Cherry Creek Invitational (Greenwood Village, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 4, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal100.0000:12.00
2ndEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal80.0000:12.39
3rdMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal60.0000:12.46
4thLauren CoxMullenFinal50.0000:12.48
5thAbigail TammingaLegendFinal40.0000:12.62
6thArieona AndersonOverlandFinal20.0000:12.64
6thFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal20.0000:12.64
8thColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal10.0000:12.70
9thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal-1.0000:12.77
10thChloe FergusonHeritageFinal-1.0000:12.80
11thKarly SokolowskiArapahoeFinal0.0000:12.87
12thAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal-1.0000:12.90
13thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal0.0000:12.91
13thSyria HuertaOverlandFinal0.0000:12.91
15thHaley MendozaHeritageFinal0.0000:12.96
16thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0000:13.05
17thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal0.0000:13.12
18thLauren MontgomeryCherokee TrailFinal0.0000:13.33
19thPaige MilesArapahoeFinal0.0000:13.37
20thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal-1.0000:13.39
21stTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal0.0000:13.42
22ndChloe CroissantChaparralFinal-1.0000:13.47
23rdPaige JohnsonSmoky HillFinal-1.0000:13.50
24thElizabeth JohnsonDenver EastFinal0.0000:13.59
25thAnnalise OlsenRock CanyonFinal0.0000:13.60
26thKennedi ScalesDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:13.63
27thKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal0.0000:13.67
28thDelaney McGowanCherokee TrailFinal-1.0000:13.72
29thAnna WatersRampartFinal0.0000:13.81
30thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.0000:13.82
31stPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0000:13.86
32ndKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal0.0000:13.88
33rdLogan LienemannArapahoeFinal0.0000:13.90
34thDara BurkholderRock CanyonFinal0.0000:14.03
35thJanice BalrajRampartFinal-1.1000:14.08
36thTraci GordonGeorge WashingtonFinal0.0000:14.09
37thJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal0.0000:14.18
38thSamantha KetterLegendFinal-1.1000:14.22
39thJasmine CromerCherokee TrailFinal-1.1000:14.33
40thMorghan VogtLegendFinal0.0000:14.35
41stLily MartinRegis JesuitFinal-1.1000:14.41
42ndKate RowlandMullenFinal0.0000:14.47
43rdSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal-1.1000:14.48
44thRachel SchutteRock CanyonFinal0.0000:14.65
45thRebecca GarciaDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:14.75
46thZoe StelzerThomas JeffersonFinal0.0000:14.85
47thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal0.0000:14.94
48thEmily GulickDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:15.22
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal100.3000:25.32
2ndEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal80.3000:25.52
3rdKylie BahrThunderRidgeFinal60.3000:25.80
4thFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal50.3000:25.95
5thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal4-2.4000:26.15
5thKylee WhittingtonChaparralFinal4-2.4000:26.15
7thSophia CuppSmoky HillFinal2-2.4000:26.33
8thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal1-2.4000:26.53
9thSophia McHenryRock CanyonFinal-2.4000:26.67
10thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal-0.3000:26.86
11thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal-0.3000:27.40
12thSydney GoodsonCherokee TrailFinal-0.3000:27.51
12thEmery StamperCherry CreekFinal-2.0000:27.51
14thHaley MendozaHeritageFinal-2.4000:27.53
15thChloe CroissantChaparralFinal-0.3000:27.67
16thEmily StrandGeorge WashingtonFinal-0.3000:27.70
16thMakayla TurnerCherokee TrailFinal-0.3000:27.70
18thKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal-2.0000:27.82
19thAlanna PryorCherokee TrailFinal-0.3000:27.97
20thRosalie MenyengOverlandFinal0.0000:28.01
21stDarby JohnsonDouglas CountyFinal-0.3000:28.23
22ndHaley MeyersDouglas CountyFinal-2.0000:28.62
23rdLogan LienemannArapahoeFinal0.0000:28.65
24thSamantha ShawArapahoeFinal-2.0000:28.76
25thJanice BalrajRampartFinal0.0000:28.77
26thDara BurkholderRock CanyonFinal0.0000:28.83
27thJulia MargasonArapahoeFinal0.0000:28.94
28thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal-0.3000:29.04
29thDelaney QuinnLegendFinal-0.3000:29.17
30thRachel SchutteRock CanyonFinal0.0000:29.59
31stBrenna WhiteHeritageFinal0.0000:29.61
32ndLily MartinRegis JesuitFinal-2.0000:29.64
33rdMia CostaRegis JesuitFinal0.0000:29.69
34thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal-2.0000:29.86
35thYasmine LaarajRampartFinal0.0000:30.66
36thRebecca GarciaDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:31.85
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKinsey ChristiansonCherry CreekFinal1000:58.49
2ndRandi HigashiRock CanyonFinal800:59.02
3rdElizabeth BixenmanMullenFinal601:00.96
4thHannah RunyanThunderRidgeFinal501:01.50
5thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal401:02.93
6thMcKelle LambChaparralFinal301:02.96
7thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal201:03.12
8thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal101:03.13
9thLaine FordGeorge WashingtonFinal01:03.36
10thKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal01:03.49
11thMorgan GoldyCherry CreekFinal01:03.71
12thElizabeth LatyThunderRidgeFinal01:03.84
13thRaina LeeHeritageFinal01:04.18
14thJazlyn LindseySmoky HillFinal01:04.68
15thAbigail MclaughlinDenver SouthFinal01:04.69
16thBlessing ZahuiOverlandFinal01:04.80
17thNatalia EvansKent DenverFinal01:04.81
18thSadie CiottiCherry CreekFinal01:04.91
19thLindsey ImmelRampartFinal01:04.95
20thMurielle HecomovichArapahoeFinal01:05.04
21stTamara ArellanoSmoky HillFinal01:05.28
22ndNylah TurnerCherokee TrailFinal01:05.51
23rdMegan DeweeseLegendFinal01:05.76
24thJasmine CromerCherokee TrailFinal01:06.64
25thGrace VargaRegis JesuitFinal01:07.23
26thLydia PhillipsRampartFinal01:07.28
27thJulia MargasonArapahoeFinal01:07.62
28thLily MartinRegis JesuitFinal01:07.99
29thKate StahleckerLegendFinal01:08.50
30thHannah LillardRock CanyonFinal01:09.13
31stLauren MabryArapahoeFinal01:09.20
32ndMia CostaRegis JesuitFinal01:10.07
33rdSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal01:10.25
34thEmily QuallsHeritageFinal01:13.31
35thKerra HendricksonDenver EastFinal01:14.08
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRiley StewartCherry CreekFinal1002:17.19
2ndKel McDavidCherry CreekFinal802:20.92
3rdChristina DoolanDenver EastFinal602:24.07
4thLeah HillDenver EastFinal502:24.12
5thLibby OgdenRock CanyonFinal402:24.37
6thAbigael HowardDenver EastFinal302:25.53
7thSkylar FarrellCherry CreekFinal202:26.46
8thAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal102:26.92
9thKacey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal02:27.12
10thSarah KlattSmoky HillFinal02:27.86
11thKate HillThunderRidgeFinal02:27.94
12thRylee AksamitArapahoeFinal02:28.38
13thKira MacGillArapahoeFinal02:30.35
14thClare DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal02:30.42
15thAbby SnogrenCherokee TrailFinal02:30.88
16thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal02:31.01
17thKyla ColominaChaparralFinal02:31.61
18thTarikwa WoldemariamCherokee TrailFinal02:31.72
19thKenna TrueLegendFinal02:31.89
20thOlivia EnnisDenver SouthFinal02:32.17
21stAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal02:33.13
22ndMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal02:34.68
23rdTatum LouthanCherokee TrailFinal02:34.83
24thSofie HillHeritageFinal02:34.90
25thEllie DegroodHeritageFinal02:35.57
26thAmanda BerminghamRock CanyonFinal02:36.21
27thValantina ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal02:36.42
28thMaddie MungerRegis JesuitFinal02:36.61
29thGrace LowryArapahoeFinal02:36.76
30thLizzy SomerRegis JesuitFinal02:38.59
31stJulia RossRock CanyonFinal02:38.69
32ndAdele ChismDenver SouthFinal02:39.58
33rdJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:41.80
34thJulea ChappaChaparralFinal02:42.51
35thAshley JohnsonLegendFinal02:43.09
36thMary RichardsonRampartFinal02:46.86
37thSara VictoriaMullenFinal02:49.15
38thAshley JudsonRampartFinal02:49.60
39thMorgan AtwellMullenFinal02:53.96
40thMolly MetanisThomas JeffersonFinal02:58.45
41stAnastasia MarkovichOverlandFinal03:00.48
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCameron McConnellCherokee TrailFinal1005:01.91
2ndMaggie GoegleinCherry CreekFinal805:21.95
3rdAddison LaughlinCherry CreekFinal605:22.19
4thIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal505:22.60
5thLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal405:34.05
6thElizabeth LapporteCherry CreekFinal305:35.75
7thNaomi DeridderArapahoeFinal205:36.14
8thLauren HodgesCherokee TrailFinal105:37.38
9thCampbell FaustCherokee TrailFinal05:37.78
10thAlexandra EmersonGeorge WashingtonFinal05:39.96
11thRylee AksamitArapahoeFinal05:40.44
12thOlivia EnnisDenver SouthFinal05:42.65
12thJulia SchorDenver EastFinal05:42.65
14thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal05:45.93
15thAmelie ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal05:48.29
16thKayla LampeArapahoeFinal05:48.87
17thMaddie DuffieldRegis JesuitFinal05:50.28
18thAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal05:50.76
19thKelsey SoniusThunderRidgeFinal05:50.79
20thGrace O'MearaDenver EastFinal05:51.37
21stSarah KendallRock CanyonFinal05:53.86
22ndMadi McGovernChaparralFinal05:54.82
23rdCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal05:58.25
24thHannah WritebolChaparralFinal06:01.03
25thNicole SpontarelliHeritageFinal06:04.04
26thFaith HendersonHeritageFinal06:04.83
27thCourtlyn JohnsonLegendFinal06:05.23
28thLeah MaloneyHeritageFinal06:05.28
29thAllison SengThunderRidgeFinal06:06.29
30thSarah TreiberChaparralFinal06:11.82
31stAlicia MullerMullenFinal06:13.72
32ndDarrah BoyleThomas JeffersonFinal06:23.45
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShelby BaldingCherry CreekFinal1011:15.91
2ndCaitlin McConnellCherokee TrailFinal811:26.86
3rdKira MacGillArapahoeFinal611:44.89
4thAnna Lucy BuddenhagenDenver EastFinal511:51.51
5thAbigail MacLeanCherry CreekFinal411:55.61
6thAdeline WilsonCherokee TrailFinal311:57.24
7thMaya WinfieldDenver EastFinal211:59.02
8thAshley JohnsonLegendFinal112:02.71
9thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal12:06.13
10thMia HendersonHeritageFinal12:40.24
11thJulianna DickmanHeritageFinal12:43.00
12thMikayla SmithRegis JesuitFinal12:43.49
13thMary KateRegis JesuitFinal12:45.64
14thKayla LampeArapahoeFinal12:47.87
15thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal12:49.73
16thEmma WilsonCherokee TrailFinal12:51.21
17thAspen JeffersChaparralFinal12:52.82
18thKelly DurkinChaparralFinal12:59.07
19thMorgan FoxChaparralFinal13:04.71
20thMolly KateRegis JesuitFinal13:13.00
21stRobin ThrushDouglas CountyFinal13:13.63
22ndLilia ScudamoreDenver EastFinal13:18.84
23rdJulianna LopezHeritageFinal13:21.70
24thAbby CroasdellDouglas CountyFinal13:31.35
25thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal13:59.27
26thAlana GravesRock CanyonFinal14:13.03
27thSara WexlerDenver SouthFinal14:54.92
28thPatricia LopezOverlandFinal16:31.12
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal100.0000:15.24
2ndIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal80.0000:15.63
3rdRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal60.0000:16.05
4thFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal50.0000:16.66
5thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal40.0000:16.70
6thElla SandersonThunderRidgeFinal30.5000:16.86
7thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal20.0000:16.97
8thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal10.0000:17.23
9thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal0.0000:17.41
10thAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal0.5000:17.55
11thMorgan SingletonCherokee TrailFinal0.5000:17.57
12thRyann ElderThunderRidgeFinal0.5000:17.58
13thLauren StuckeyLegendFinal0.5000:17.60
14thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal0.0000:17.70
15thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal0.0000:17.96
15thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal0.5000:17.96
17thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal0.5000:18.00
18thKatherine HoRegis JesuitFinal0.0000:18.03
19thAlina VenturaMullenFinal1.3000:18.12
20thAshley FortinArapahoeFinal0.0000:18.17
21stAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal1.3000:18.18
22ndJuliana TaylorLegendFinal0.0000:18.20
23rdLavoncea MosleyDenver SouthFinal0.0000:18.24
24thSara KurutzRegis JesuitFinal0.0000:18.30
25thAva SchneidermanRock CanyonFinal1.3000:18.83
26thAbigail ChristianDenver SouthFinal0.0000:19.52
27thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal1.3000:19.73
28thKenna GravesDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:19.78
29thEllie McWhirterDenver EastFinal1.3000:19.80
30thHaley MeyersDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:19.82
31stMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal0.0000:19.87
32ndShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal1.3000:19.91
33rdCaroline SmitsDenver EastFinal0.0000:20.99
34thBrooklyn CarlsonDenver EastFinal1.5000:21.20
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal1000:45.91
2ndIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal800:46.15
3rdRyann ElderThunderRidgeFinal600:46.69
4thLily AcostaRampartFinal500:47.61
5thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal400:48.18
6thMorgan SingletonCherokee TrailFinal300:49.02
7thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal200:49.05
8thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal100:49.25
9thEllie McWhirterDenver EastFinal00:50.29
10thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal00:50.45
11thElena MacIasThunderRidgeFinal00:51.30
12thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal00:51.32
13thSara KurutzRegis JesuitFinal00:51.53
14thHannah DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal00:51.56
15thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal00:51.57
16thEllie FoxRegis JesuitFinal00:51.65
17thJuliana Garcia-galloDenver EastFinal00:52.07
18thJuliana TaylorLegendFinal00:52.15
19thAlyssa SoriaRock CanyonFinal00:52.32
20thAbigail ChristianDenver SouthFinal00:52.65
21stAshley FortinArapahoeFinal00:53.01
22ndLauren StuckeyLegendFinal00:53.06
23rdEmma TelgenhoffMullenFinal00:53.37
24thEmily GerlachCherokee TrailFinal00:53.60
25thAlina VenturaMullenFinal00:53.85
26thLauren SmithLegendFinal00:54.19
27thAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal00:54.29
28thCaroline SmitsDenver EastFinal00:54.34
29thAva SchneidermanRock CanyonFinal00:54.49
30thMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal00:54.55
31stTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal00:55.36
32ndAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal00:57.93
33rdShaundrea RobertsDenver SouthFinal00:58.40
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:48.49
2ndChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:49.19
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:49.71
4thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:49.77
5thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:49.93
6thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal00:50.28
7thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:50.29
8thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:51.83
9thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:52.07
10thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:52.18
11thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:53.23
12thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:53.52
13thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:53.53
14thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:53.84
15thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:54.96
16thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:55.33
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:43.65
2ndChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:45.22
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:45.55
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:46.99
5thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:47.52
6thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:48.33
7thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal01:49.02
8thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:49.64
9thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:50.54
10thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:50.72
11thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:52.99
12thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:53.19
13thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:58.42
14thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:58.78
15thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal02:04.81
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:57.36
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal04:05.14
3rdChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal04:06.23
4thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal04:16.41
5thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:16.51
6thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal04:17.98
7thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal04:22.12
8thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:24.32
9thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal04:25.22
10thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal04:32.71
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal09:48.97
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal09:51.08
3rdCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal09:54.22
4thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal09:58.31
5thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal09:59.32
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:33.21
7thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal10:41.66
8thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal10:43.41
9thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal10:54.64
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:47.68
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:49.95
3rdLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:50.52
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:50.89
5thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:51.46
6thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal01:51.55
7thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:53.63
8thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:54.93
9thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:56.50
10thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:57.25
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:57.89
12thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:57.99
13thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:58.48
14thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal02:00.24
15thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal02:02.95
16thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:13.14
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal101.9018' 8.50"
2ndAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal80.0017' 11.75"
3rdAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal60.0017' 6.50"
4thAbigail TammingaLegendFinal50.0017' 2.00"
5thChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal4-0.1016' 10.00"
6thFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal31.7016' 9.00"
7thMadeline MorrisCherry CreekFinal20.0016' 7.75"
8thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal0.0015' 10.00"
8thAgur DwolMullenFinal10.0015' 10.00"
10thBrenna WhiteHeritageFinal0.6015' 9.00"
11thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal1.2015' 8.75"
12thAmber LyleOverlandFinal1.0015' 8.50"
13thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal1.5015' 6.50"
14thPaige MilesArapahoeFinal1.5015' 5.00"
14thEmery StamperCherry CreekFinal2.2015' 5.00"
16thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal0.6015' 4.50"
17thRandi HigashiRock CanyonFinal1.2015' 2.00"
17thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal0.0015' 2.00"
19thKelsey VanormanCherokee TrailFinal0.0015' 1.50"
20thLena BranchKent DenverFinal1.2014' 11.50"
21stAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal1.3014' 10.75"
22ndKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal1.0014' 10.00"
23rdAnnalisa PhillipsDouglas CountyFinal1.0014' 8.00"
24thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal-1.4014' 7.00"
25thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal0.0014' 5.75"
26thGabriella EspinozaChaparralFinal0.8014' 4.50"
27thCaileigh DelhouneDouglas CountyFinal0.0014' 1.50"
28thSydney MarlinDenver SouthFinal1.4013' 11.50"
29thEmma FehringerRock CanyonFinal1.3013' 10.50"
30thHailey RossHeritageFinal0.0013' 7.00"
31stMarquita ThrowerOverlandFinal1.1013' 2.00"
32ndMollie PramenkoArapahoeFinal0.5012' 10.00"
32ndNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal1.1012' 10.00"
34thBella MessinaKent DenverFinal1.2012' 7.00"
35thIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal0.1012' 5.00"
36thKianna RuizCherokee TrailFinal0.0012' 2.50"
37thSofia ScarlettHeritageFinal1.0010' 3.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal100.0035' 0.00"
2ndChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal80.0034' 10.50"
3rdHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal6-0.2034' 7.75"
4thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal5-1.1034' 6.50"
5thJoslynn BohannonCherokee TrailFinal40.0034' 3.00"
6thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal30.0032' 11.00"
7thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal2-0.5032' 10.50"
8thBecky BrazeltonMullenFinal1-0.5032' 4.00"
9thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal0.0032' 2.00"
10thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal-1.1031' 0.50"
11thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal-0.9030' 8.00"
12thGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal-1.3030' 1.50"
13thIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal-1.1029' 10.50"
14thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal-1.6029' 3.00"
15thAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal-1.5029' 2.00"
16thSydney MarlinDenver SouthFinal-0.8028' 11.50"
17thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal-0.7028' 11.00"
18thAnela JamesRampartFinal-1.7028' 1.25"
19thMollie PramenkoArapahoeFinal-1.7027' 4.50"
20thAlyssa RobertsonDenver SouthFinal-0.5026' 0.00"
21stMariana SobaniaRegis JesuitFinal-0.5025' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRiley SimpsonRampartFinal85' 2.00"
1stHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal105' 2.00"
3rdLily AcostaRampartFinal45' 0.00"
3rdMargaret MolkeCherry CreekFinal55' 0.00"
3rdLogan ChristiansonCherry CreekFinal35' 0.00"
3rdRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal65' 0.00"
7thMadalyn MesherLegendFinal24' 10.00"
7thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal24' 10.00"
7thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal4' 10.00"
10thSamantha ShawArapahoeFinal4' 8.00"
10thReagan JacobsDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
12thMollie PramenkoArapahoeFinal4' 6.00"
12thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal4' 6.00"
12thGabriella SheadOverlandFinal4' 6.00"
12thCassie ScottSmoky HillFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren JarossyLegendFinal1012' 3.00"
2ndErin JoostChaparralFinal811' 9.00"
3rdChoying O'BrienSmoky HillFinal610' 9.00"
3rdGabrielle VarelaCherry CreekFinal510' 9.00"
5thBria EvertLegendFinal49' 9.00"
6thEllie StewardChaparralFinal39' 3.00"
7thSusanna PenalozaArapahoeFinal8' 9.00"
7thAllison StephensRegis JesuitFinal28' 9.00"
7thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal8' 9.00"
7thSophie VarelaCherry CreekFinal28' 9.00"
11thNicole McCarthyChaparralFinal8' 3.00"
11thSophie WilkinsonArapahoeFinal8' 3.00"
11thHailey TharpHeritageFinal8' 3.00"
11thEllen RobertsCherry CreekFinal8' 3.00"
11thClaire ZaeskeDouglas CountyFinal8' 3.00"
16thAlyssa KimesCherokee TrailFinal7' 3.00"
16thEllie MickelsenDouglas CountyFinal7' 3.00"
16thTsomo O'BrienSmoky HillFinal7' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal1037' 4.50"
2ndDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal836' 4.75"
3rdDarby KrampHeritageFinal634' 10.00"
4thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal534' 2.50"
5thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal334' 1.00"
5thCassandra PineMullenFinal434' 1.00"
7thKatherine TreiberChaparralFinal233' 10.75"
8thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal133' 0.00"
9thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal31' 6.25"
10thBailee MeloHarrisonFinal31' 4.00"
11thMia SpeightsChaparralFinal30' 9.75"
12thAmanda RobinsonCherokee TrailFinal30' 5.75"
13thMacy RushallRock CanyonFinal29' 1.00"
14thRebecca StevensRampartFinal28' 11.00"
15thDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal28' 7.50"
16thEmma TaylorLegendFinal28' 3.50"
17thAshlynn LutzThunderRidgeFinal27' 3.00"
18thSavannah JorgensCherry CreekFinal25' 11.75"
19thVeronica KnottLegendFinal25' 9.00"
20thOlivia JonesChaparralFinal25' 8.75"
21stSophie FrickDouglas CountyFinal25' 5.00"
22ndCatherine OrsiniThunderRidgeFinal25' 3.00"
23rdAlexis WestbrookLegendFinal25' 1.00"
24thTalia TzarfatiCherry CreekFinal21' 7.00"
25thCaroline LucasCherry CreekFinal20' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaylee RookeyRampartFinal10113' 4.00"
2ndCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal8109' 3.00"
3rdKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal6106' 10.00"
4thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal5105' 9.00"
5thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal4105' 8.00"
6thMorgan WillsMullenFinal3103' 10.00"
7thRebecca StevensRampartFinal296' 5.00"
8thMacy RushallRock CanyonFinal192' 9.00"
9thSavannah JorgensCherry CreekFinal90' 7.00"
10thStella VannierChaparralFinal87' 7.00"
11thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal84' 7.00"
12thHannah TholstromChaparralFinal84' 5.00"
13thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal82' 4.00"
14thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal82' 3.00"
15thPaige SchneiderDouglas CountyFinal77' 2.00"
16thAlexis WestbrookLegendFinal75' 0.00"
17thCatherine OrsiniThunderRidgeFinal73' 2.00"
18thVeronica KnottLegendFinal72' 1.00"
19thRebecca ClineDenver SouthFinal71' 7.00"
20thEmma TaylorLegendFinal66' 0.00"
21stTalia TzarfatiCherry CreekFinal57' 7.00"
22ndCaroline LucasCherry CreekFinal54' 2.00"