Copper Classic (Glendale , AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRiley RobertsAgua FriaFinal8-0.2000:12.39
2ndRose MooreTollesonFinal6-0.2000:12.78
3rdCiara Bardwell-JonesMountain PointeFinal4-0.2000:12.79
4thSamaria JohnsonSouth MountainFinal3-0.2000:12.81
5thReanna CampbellDesert EdgeFinal2-0.2000:12.83
6thKeyana SmithSouth MountainFinal1-0.2000:12.89
7thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal-0.2000:13.04
8thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal-0.2000:13.10
9thCarolaiza GleasonTollesonFinal-0.2000:13.12
10thKaiah JamesTollesonFinal-0.2000:13.14
11thMariam AbakarCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.2000:13.18
12thKrislyn JonesMountain PointeFinal-0.2000:13.20
13thTyya SkaggsAgua FriaFinal-0.3000:13.30
14thDaniela DiazCopper CanyonFinal0.0000:13.40
14thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal-0.2000:13.40
16thRinna GatewoodCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.2000:13.51
16thRacheal BayodeSierra LindaFinal-0.2000:13.51
18thJaden MinerApache JunctionFinal-0.1000:13.55
19thJennifer CervantesCortezFinal-0.2000:13.60
20thTyraneisha MilesDesert EdgeFinal-0.2000:13.61
21stJazmyn WashingtonDesert EdgeFinal0.0000:13.65
22ndSamyia DavisDesert EdgeFinal0.0000:13.67
23rdEbony CarterSouth MountainFinal-0.2000:13.70
24thAlexia SotoLa Joya CommunityFinal0.0000:13.71
25thKashara AllenNorthFinal-0.3000:13.75
26thAaliyah HartzogTollesonFinal-0.1000:13.76
27thTiana TrujilloRed RockFinal-0.3000:13.80
28thJoanee ScrogginsLa Joya CommunityFinal-0.2000:13.87
29thDeysha LeeMountain PointeFinal0.0000:13.89
29thJeanette HuertaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal0.0000:13.89
31stJonae Isom-ColeSierra LindaFinal-0.3000:13.90
32ndElyce PalmerCoconinoFinal-0.1000:13.92
33rdAmayah BrownNorthFinal-0.3000:13.93
34thJamie LandasASU PrepFinal0.0000:14.10
34thClaire WalkerCoconinoFinal-0.2000:14.10
34thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal0.0000:14.10
37thCheyenne HowardSouth MountainFinal-0.1000:14.19
38thZoe SchiblerRed RockFinal0.0000:14.20
39thSeAnna BrennanApache JunctionFinal0.0000:14.21
40thIsabel ReyesASU PrepFinal0.0000:14.41
41stShelkita CurryNorthFinal-0.2000:14.60
42ndAniyah MartinezCortezFinal-0.2000:14.70
43rdMadelyn KremerArete PrepFinal-0.1000:14.82
44thAdison VargasApache JunctionFinal-0.1000:14.83
45thDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal0.0000:14.88
45thNoemi HooperApache JunctionFinal-0.2000:14.88
47thLaura EspinozaCortezFinal-0.2000:14.95
48thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal-0.1000:15.81
49thRoxanne Leal-BecerraRed RockFinal-0.1000:15.98
50thNicole O'LearyArete PrepFinal-0.1000:16.31
51stDasani HowardTrivium PrepFinal-0.1000:16.39
52ndIsabella LucidoTrivium PrepFinal0.0000:17.21
53rdChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal-0.1000:17.99
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRiley RobertsAgua FriaFinal800:25.80
2ndCiara Bardwell-JonesMountain PointeFinal600:26.30
3rdRose MooreTollesonFinal400:26.94
4thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal300:27.20
5thAutumn BoydSouth MountainFinal200:27.29
6thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal100:27.38
7thKeyana SmithSouth MountainFinal00:27.80
8thJennifer CervantesCortezFinal00:28.10
9thJazmyn WashingtonDesert EdgeFinal00:28.20
10thJaden MinerApache JunctionFinal00:28.48
11thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal00:28.55
12thChris TaoumouCopper CanyonFinal00:28.81
13thDeonjhanai WillisTollesonFinal00:28.91
14thMaichyna ThomasCopper CanyonFinal00:29.20
15thJoanee ScrogginsLa Joya CommunityFinal00:29.28
15thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal00:29.28
17thAaliyah HartzogTollesonFinal00:29.31
18thKai MaxwellDesert EdgeFinal00:29.61
19thTaniah KennedySouth MountainFinal00:29.67
20thJonae Isom-ColeSierra LindaFinal00:29.68
21stAkira AriasCopper CanyonFinal00:29.80
22ndDaniela DiazCopper CanyonFinal00:29.98
23rdAlexia SotoLa Joya CommunityFinal00:30.01
24thJamie LandasASU PrepFinal00:30.18
25thLillian FairleyNorthFinal00:30.37
26thAmellea CampbellDesert EdgeFinal00:30.48
27thLaura EspinozaCortezFinal00:30.88
28thIsabel ReyesASU PrepFinal00:30.95
29thShelkita CurryNorthFinal00:31.30
30thMadelyn KremerArete PrepFinal00:31.41
31stCa'hira FordCortezFinal00:31.60
32ndKalese McConnellNorthFinal00:31.68
33rdDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal00:32.19
34thIsabella ConstanteRed RockFinal00:32.40
35thJessica NealArete PrepFinal00:32.61
36thKarlien PetersonTrivium PrepFinal00:32.64
37thYisabelle PeraltaTrivium PrepFinal00:32.81
38thKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal00:32.84
39thAbigail ChaconCoconinoFinal00:33.09
40thJanice RoqueApache JunctionFinal00:33.30
41stRoxanne Leal-BecerraRed RockFinal00:33.39
42ndNicole O'LearyArete PrepFinal00:34.74
43rdjingcheng xuTrivium PrepFinal00:35.31
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZaria HamiltonMountain PointeFinal801:00.10
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal601:00.59
3rdJennifer CervantesCortezFinal401:01.29
4thJaida StewardAgua FriaFinal301:01.40
5thRacheal BayodeSierra LindaFinal201:01.79
6thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal101:03.49
7thAkira AriasCopper CanyonFinal01:03.51
8thNeveah ColeAgua FriaFinal01:03.79
9thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal01:04.09
10thJaela BrownCopper CanyonFinal01:04.69
11thJeanette HuertaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal01:06.33
12thDiaz AshleyCarl Hayden CommunityFinal01:07.55
13thSariah GesmundoTrivium PrepFinal01:08.29
14thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal01:09.31
15thJasmine BartelsCopper CanyonFinal01:09.50
16thJoi JohnsonSouth MountainFinal01:09.81
17thCheyenne JaveyRed RockFinal01:10.30
18thJordyn RobinsonTollesonFinal01:10.44
19thRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal01:11.39
20thLazia BurksTollesonFinal01:12.29
21stYaretza LandaRed RockFinal01:12.51
22ndSavannah SargentTrivium PrepFinal01:12.71
23rdAlyssa SiwabessyTrivium PrepFinal01:13.11
24thMadisyn WoodApache JunctionFinal01:13.19
25thEboni WilliamsMountain PointeFinal01:13.59
26thHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal01:13.61
27thKelly EscobarDesert EdgeFinal01:13.70
28thAmellea CampbellDesert EdgeFinal01:14.22
29thLeslie LopezNorthFinal01:15.61
30thKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal01:18.70
31stMarisol AvalosCarl Hayden CommunityFinal01:18.71
32ndMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal01:20.33
33rdJanice RoqueApache JunctionFinal01:30.50
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal802:27.75
2ndReanna CampbellDesert EdgeFinal602:33.22
3rdGiselle DiazLa Joya CommunityFinal402:34.35
4thKirsten EnsleyMountain PointeFinal302:34.45
5thJaela BrownCopper CanyonFinal202:42.15
6thJhovanna CovaCopper CanyonFinal102:42.58
7thBrianna AguilarTollesonFinal02:44.45
8thFaith RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal02:45.15
9thIlliana MorailaTollesonFinal02:46.35
10thTrejanae JacksonSouth MountainFinal02:46.38
11thAlissa KassebaumArete PrepFinal02:48.25
12thIsabella PartidaTollesonFinal02:50.45
13thAlmira GreerASU PrepFinal02:50.91
14thPerla Quiroga-CruzSierra LindaFinal02:52.35
15thDominique JimenezLa Joya CommunityFinal02:54.65
16thMakayla HenwoodApache JunctionFinal02:55.15
17thSara TollenArete PrepFinal02:55.48
18thLourdes VillezcasTrivium PrepFinal02:56.41
19thAngelina AnayaAgua FriaFinal02:56.67
20thCheyenne JaveyRed RockFinal02:57.21
21stEdith EnriquezSierra LindaFinal02:57.61
22ndYaretza LandaRed RockFinal03:01.12
23rdCecilia RojasCopper CanyonFinal03:01.17
24thAhnise ChairaAgua FriaFinal03:02.37
25thHassania SanchezSierra LindaFinal03:03.81
26thAlyssa SiwabessyTrivium PrepFinal03:04.31
27thMegan O'DonnellTrivium PrepFinal03:08.63
28thVictoria HerediaSierra LindaFinal03:11.47
29thGisela GallegosNorthFinal03:15.61
30thKelly EscobarDesert EdgeFinal03:16.07
31stTania CastilloDesert EdgeFinal03:20.81
32ndMadelyn SolanoArete PrepFinal03:21.71
33rdIris EsparazaCortezFinal03:37.09
34thLeslie NillanASU PrepFinal03:38.11
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaelynn AshleyCoconinoFinal812:59.57
2ndDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal614:15.58
3rdAspen CharlesAgua FriaFinal414:32.47
4thMakayla HenwoodApache JunctionFinal314:56.15
5thArlette AguileraTollesonFinal215:01.45
6thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal115:04.08
7thCecilia RojasCopper CanyonFinal15:14.03
8thFelicia RodriguezTollesonFinal15:17.42
9thDiana JacobsSierra LindaFinal15:24.87
10thKatie EstradaCopper CanyonFinal15:25.31
11thHeather MoreyLa Joya CommunityFinal15:25.32
12thAlondra FloresTollesonFinal16:03.42
13thMariah CastanonLa Joya CommunityFinal16:17.09
14thMarissa HaroTollesonFinal16:28.19
15thCecilia CastilloDesert EdgeFinal16:40.31
16thAmy WhitlerDesert EdgeFinal16:56.11
17thAshley GonzalezCopper CanyonFinal19:09.51
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal8-0.5000:16.25
2ndLilyanna MartinezMountain PointeFinal6-0.5000:17.05
3rdJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal4-0.5000:17.25
4thDahzyre JohnsonSouth MountainFinal3-0.5000:17.45
5thEmily RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal2-0.5000:17.85
6thSarah FreyRed RockFinal1-0.1000:18.89
7thMorgan WelchRed RockFinal-0.5000:18.95
8thJessica NealArete PrepFinal-0.1000:19.24
9thCasandra GonzalezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.1000:20.00
10thSarah EstesTrivium PrepFinal-0.1000:21.39
11thMakayla JacksonNorthFinal-0.6000:21.44
12thAnicka JohnsonDesert EdgeFinal-0.6000:21.64
13thLorena ValenciaDesert EdgeFinal-0.6000:22.14
14thClaire WalkerCoconinoFinal-0.6000:22.34
15thJhaidah JohnsonSouth MountainFinal-0.1000:22.38
16thSophia WaltonDesert EdgeFinal-0.6000:22.84
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily RutkowskiApache JunctionFinal800:49.70
2ndJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal600:50.00
3rdLilyanna MartinezMountain PointeFinal400:51.97
4thJhaidah JohnsonSouth MountainFinal300:53.41
5thDahzyre JohnsonSouth MountainFinal200:54.60
6thMakayla JacksonNorthFinal100:54.80
7thCasandra GonzalezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal00:55.30
8thSarah FreyRed RockFinal00:55.31
9thBritney DavisApache JunctionFinal00:55.39
10thZoe SchiblerRed RockFinal00:55.90
11thAnicka JohnsonDesert EdgeFinal00:56.44
12thHonorata UwikundaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal00:57.20
13thJessica NealArete PrepFinal00:59.40
14thSamantha LopezAgua FriaFinal01:00.30
15thTiana TrujilloRed RockFinal01:01.70
16thLorena ValenciaDesert EdgeFinal01:07.02
17thDaniaha McleodLa Joya CommunityFinal01:07.50
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal00:49.95
2ndDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal00:51.90
3rdApache Junction Relay TeamApache JunctionFinal00:52.20
4thMountain Pointe Relay TeamMountain PointeFinal00:52.50
5thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal00:53.43
6thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:53.91
7thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:54.11
8thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal00:55.27
9thCortez Relay TeamCortezFinal00:57.65
10thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:57.89
11thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal01:01.25
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal04:20.50
2ndDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal04:26.10
3rdSouth Mountain Relay TeamSouth MountainFinal04:27.10
4thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal04:35.10
5thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal04:35.43
6thApache Junction Relay TeamApache JunctionFinal04:40.10
7thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:54.70
8thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal04:59.52
9thNorth Relay TeamNorthFinal05:00.80
10thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal05:07.40
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal10:54.75
2ndCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal11:12.54
3rdAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal11:51.55
4thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal12:17.24
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal8-0.2015' 1.75"
2ndCydaisia MilesCopper CanyonFinal6-0.3015' 1.25"
3rdCarolaiza GleasonTollesonFinal4-0.2015' 0.75"
4thNatalie SteinmanAgua FriaFinal30.2014' 8.50"
5thJonae Isom-ColeSierra LindaFinal20.3014' 3.25"
6thRahimeh SalaamCortezFinal1-0.2013' 7.75"
7thKiara WindfieldDesert EdgeFinal-0.2013' 6.25"
7thValerie RogersTollesonFinal-0.1013' 6.25"
9thLaura FrancoisNorthFinal0.0013' 6.00"
10thDaisy VenegasAgua FriaFinal-0.2013' 5.00"
11thKamrynn CarbaughDesert EdgeFinal-0.2013' 4.50"
12thFemi OmoleMountain PointeFinal-0.3013' 4.25"
13thAmaya WhiteSouth MountainFinal0.2013' 4.00"
14thGiselle TrujilloMountain PointeFinal-0.3013' 3.00"
15thDeonjhanai WillisTollesonFinal-0.3013' 2.00"
16thSamyia DavisDesert EdgeFinal-0.3013' 1.50"
17thBritney DavisApache JunctionFinal-0.4013' 0.50"
18thA'dasia PorterCopper CanyonFinal-0.2012' 11.50"
19thAlexis RitcheyApache JunctionFinal-0.2012' 10.75"
20thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal-0.2012' 10.00"
21stRobynn VandeApache JunctionFinal-0.3012' 8.00"
22ndDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal-0.1012' 5.00"
23rdShelby HayesCoconinoFinal11' 10.00"
24thLaura EspinozaCortezFinal-0.3011' 6.50"
24thCasandra GonzalezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal-0.3011' 6.50"
26thJaesha CazaresMountain PointeFinal11' 4.75"
27thLillian FairleyNorthFinal-0.2011' 3.00"
27thLivia RhotonCoconinoFinal-0.2011' 3.00"
29thKiah BurtTrivium PrepFinal-0.2010' 8.00"
30thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal-0.2010' 5.00"
31stMareena FickApache JunctionFinal-0.209' 11.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCydaisia MilesCopper CanyonFinal8-0.2033' 3.25"
2ndNatalie SteinmanAgua FriaFinal632' 8.00"
3rdA'dasia PorterCopper CanyonFinal40.4029' 5.00"
4thBritney DavisApache JunctionFinal3-0.1029' 4.00"
5thJordyn RobinsonTollesonFinal228' 9.25"
6thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal128' 8.25"
7thDaisy VenegasAgua FriaFinal28' 8.00"
8thSamyia DavisDesert EdgeFinal28' 7.25"
9thMorgan WelchRed RockFinal28' 5.25"
10thKiara WindfieldDesert EdgeFinal28' 3.25"
11thRobynn VandeApache JunctionFinal-0.2028' 3.00"
12thDeysha LeeMountain PointeFinal0.4027' 4.25"
13thGiselle TrujilloMountain PointeFinal-0.2025' 4.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal84' 10.00"
2ndCydaisia MilesCopper CanyonFinal64' 8.00"
3rdTyraneisha MilesDesert EdgeFinal44' 6.00"
3rdKai MaxwellDesert EdgeFinal34' 6.00"
3rdRobynn VandeApache JunctionFinal24' 6.00"
6thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal04' 4.00"
6thA'dasia PorterCopper CanyonFinal04' 4.00"
8thKamrynn CarbaughDesert EdgeFinal4' 2.00"
9thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal3' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSarah FreyRed RockFinal86' 9.00"
2ndMorgan WelchRed RockFinal66' 6.00"
3rdOlivia CarterDesert EdgeFinal46' 0.00"
4thAndrea AlmazanCarl Hayden CommunityFinal35' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal834' 11.50"
2ndShannon GoryDesert EdgeFinal633' 4.50"
3rdMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal432' 1.00"
4thKashara AllenNorthFinal331' 0.00"
5thSophia DunneAgua FriaFinal230' 10.50"
6thCourtney HansenRed RockFinal130' 9.00"
7thAteja HordgeMountain PointeFinal29' 11.00"
8thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal29' 5.00"
9thRaven RobertsAgua FriaFinal29' 1.00"
10thRamona Mata'uCopper CanyonFinal28' 10.00"
10thMakayla YerianDesert EdgeFinal28' 10.00"
12thTahmya WrightAgua FriaFinal28' 8.50"
13thTory FergusonRed RockFinal27' 6.50"
14thMakayla GillettTollesonFinal24' 2.50"
15thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal23' 7.00"
15thIsabel DiazCarl Hayden CommunityFinal23' 7.00"
17thAlina SchilcherCoconinoFinal23' 5.50"
17thJaelah CurtisCopper CanyonFinal23' 5.50"
19thKezia DeShazerDesert EdgeFinal23' 4.50"
20thMireina RamirezTrivium PrepFinal22' 8.00"
21stIvy CzudakApache JunctionFinal22' 7.00"
22ndRebecca KrugCoconinoFinal22' 3.00"
23rdMeghan BartleyApache JunctionFinal21' 9.00"
24thKiara WilburnSierra LindaFinal21' 8.00"
25thTamali'i NuaLa Joya CommunityFinal21' 0.00"
26thJonee PressleyCopper CanyonFinal20' 1.00"
27thAlexa AlCarl Hayden CommunityFinal19' 5.00"
27thJasmine LozanoCarl Hayden CommunityFinal19' 5.00"
29thKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal19' 4.00"
30thJuanita XiloyotlNorthFinal19' 2.00"
31stLizbeth CamposSierra LindaFinal19' 1.50"
32ndMary OrtegaRed RockFinal18' 5.50"
33rdNikki TapiaASU PrepFinal17' 10.00"
34thUnique NealyTollesonFinal17' 8.00"
35thDominguez NathalieTollesonFinal17' 2.50"
36thAngelica DominguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal16' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal896' 5.00"
2ndCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal693' 9.00"
3rdMakayla YerianDesert EdgeFinal492' 5.00"
4thShannon GoryDesert EdgeFinal388' 4.00"
5thLillie WhiteheadArete PrepFinal280' 6.00"
6thRamona Mata'uCopper CanyonFinal179' 6.00"
7thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal78' 8.00"
8thTahmya WrightAgua FriaFinal78' 7.00"
9thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal76' 6.00"
10thIsabel DiazCarl Hayden CommunityFinal74' 9.00"
11thMadison PetersCoconinoFinal70' 9.00"
12thRaven RobertsAgua FriaFinal70' 6.00"
13thCourtney HansenRed RockFinal70' 5.00"
14thTory FergusonRed RockFinal66' 9.00"
15thMakayla GillettTollesonFinal65' 8.00"
16thAa'Liyah StevensonCopper CanyonFinal65' 4.00"
17thJonee PressleyCopper CanyonFinal61' 4.00"
18thAteja HordgeMountain PointeFinal60' 5.00"
19thKezia DeShazerDesert EdgeFinal56' 3.00"
20thKennis JohnsonTrivium PrepFinal53' 8.00"
21stEvelyn RuvalcabaSierra LindaFinal48' 11.00"
22ndIvy CzudakApache JunctionFinal48' 8.00"
23rdJaelah CurtisCopper CanyonFinal48' 7.00"
24thTamali'i NuaLa Joya CommunityFinal48' 1.00"
25thLizbeth CamposSierra LindaFinal47' 9.00"
26thAlexa AlCarl Hayden CommunityFinal45' 0.00"
26thAngelica DominguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal45' 0.00"
28thDominguez NathalieTollesonFinal43' 0.00"
29thJasmine LozanoCarl Hayden CommunityFinal38' 9.00"
30thMary OrtegaRed RockFinal36' 4.00"
31stMireina RamirezTrivium PrepFinal30' 1.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMareena FickApache JunctionFinal886' 0.00"
2ndJelina JonesApache JunctionFinal682' 1.00"
2ndAa'Liyah StevensonCopper CanyonFinal482' 1.00"
4thKezia DeShazerDesert EdgeFinal381' 8.00"
5thJamia ClarkCentennialFinal278' 8.00"
6thChloe StoopsArete PrepFinal177' 10.00"
7thKiara WindfieldDesert EdgeFinal77' 6.00"
8thMakayla YerianDesert EdgeFinal73' 2.00"
9thDaisy HernandezSouth MountainFinal72' 2.00"
10thNatalie SteinmanAgua FriaFinal72' 0.00"
11thRamona Mata'uCopper CanyonFinal68' 9.00"
12thRaven RobertsAgua FriaFinal67' 11.00"
13thShannon GoryDesert EdgeFinal66' 7.00"
14thJonee PressleyCopper CanyonFinal53' 0.00"
15thJasmine LozanoCarl Hayden CommunityFinal52' 9.00"
16thJuanita XiloyotlNorthFinal50' 9.00"
17thIsabel DiazCarl Hayden CommunityFinal46' 8.00"
18thAngelica DominguezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal39' 0.00"
19thMakayla GillettTollesonFinal37' 8.00"
20thAlexa AlCarl Hayden CommunityFinal36' 6.00"
21stLailah NealyTollesonFinal26' 4.00"