Delta Panther Invite (Delta, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 16, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal100.7000:13.34
2ndJentry LargentDe BequeFinal80.7000:13.44
3rdRailey LargentDe BequeFinal60.7000:13.56
4thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal50.7000:13.72
5thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal40.7000:13.87
6thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal30.7000:14.01
7thMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal20.0000:14.43
8thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal1-0.2000:14.50
9thKimmy MilhollandCedaredgeFinal0.7000:14.62
10thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal-0.2000:14.72
11thLucy DuryeaCrested ButteFinal-0.3000:14.73
12thEllie WatersGunnisonFinal0.7000:14.78
13thCadence BurkePalisadeFinal-0.2000:14.90
14thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal0.3000:14.95
14thBailey NelsonCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:14.95
16thChayna AbtsOlatheFinal-0.2000:14.96
17thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal0.3000:15.00
18thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal0.0000:15.07
19thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:15.16
20thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:15.23
21stSadie SteinbergTellurideFinal0.3000:15.27
22ndMadison ScottDe BequeFinal-0.2000:15.35
23rdLarkin WardTellurideFinal0.3000:15.37
24thKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal-0.2000:15.51
25thAnna GallowichGunnisonFinal0.0000:15.59
26thSamantha PurdyCedaredgeFinal-0.3000:15.63
27thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal-0.3000:15.65
28thCristina HernandezDeltaFinal0.0000:15.70
29thZoe RommelTellurideFinal-0.3000:15.90
30thMerci CraftTellurideFinal0.3000:16.02
31stElena GigouxPalisadeFinal-0.2000:16.11
32ndAvery DavisVail ChristianFinal0.3000:16.20
32ndSage MoorePaoniaFinal-0.3000:16.20
34thMary LopezOlatheFinal-0.3000:16.31
35thNeisha McGinnettPalisadeFinal0.3000:16.46
36thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal-0.3000:16.47
37thGrecia SantosGunnisonFinal0.3000:16.52
38thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal-0.3000:16.66
39thMyles CressCrested ButteFinal-0.3000:16.74
40thLisa FreydierCrested ButteFinal-0.3000:16.84
41stJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal0.0000:17.00
42ndChloe HornbostelVail ChristianFinal0.3000:17.03
43rdKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal-0.3000:17.27
44thClaire AguilarTellurideFinal0.0000:17.34
45thCarisa RhinesDeltaFinal0.0000:17.68
46thMaddi MeenanOurayFinal0.0000:17.95
47thAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal-0.3000:18.55
48thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal-0.3000:18.60
49thMillie MurrayGunnisonFinal0.3000:19.03
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal102.1000:25.85
2ndAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal82.1000:26.66
3rdJentry LargentDe BequeFinal62.1000:27.85
4thKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal52.1000:28.40
5thRailey LargentDe BequeFinal40.9000:28.90
6thHaylee ChamblinDeltaFinal30.9000:29.14
7thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal22.1000:29.23
8thMagdalena LatekPalisadeFinal10.9000:29.25
9thTayler HuntleyDeltaFinal0.9000:29.26
10thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal0.9000:29.47
11thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal0.9000:29.59
12thReganne McIntireCedaredgeFinal2.1000:29.66
13thMakaylie ReedCedaredgeFinal0.9000:30.08
14thSavannah SchmaltzGunnisonFinal0.9000:30.10
15thDamin HarrisonDeltaFinal0.2000:30.23
16thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal0.9000:30.53
17thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal0.9000:30.77
18thAshley StOlatheFinal0.0000:30.87
18thLolo WilsonVail ChristianFinal0.0000:30.87
20thSara AvilesCedaredgeFinal1.8000:30.92
21stDaisey IbarraOlatheFinal0.2000:30.94
22ndJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal0.9000:31.02
23rdEllison BlackCedaredgeFinal0.9000:31.05
24thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal0.9000:31.20
25thCadence BurkePalisadeFinal0.0000:31.30
26thAddi NealPaoniaFinal0.2000:31.41
27thMacKenzi WilkersonMontroseFinal0.0000:31.77
28thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal1.8000:32.36
29thEmme RushingNuclaFinal1.8000:32.84
30thKaylee KaminskyGunnisonFinal0.0000:33.53
31stStella NewmanCrested ButteFinal0.0000:33.92
32ndChayna AbtsOlatheFinal0.0000:34.18
33rdChloe HornbostelVail ChristianFinal0.2000:34.29
34thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal1.8000:35.38
35thSage MoorePaoniaFinal0.2000:35.68
36thCarla FernandezOurayFinal1.8000:35.98
37thOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal0.0000:36.53
38thMary LopezOlatheFinal0.0000:36.81
39thAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal0.0000:38.13
40thMia HillCrested ButteFinal0.2000:40.99
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail RenfrowMontroseFinal1001:01.35
2ndKelsey RycengaMontroseFinal801:03.65
3rdMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal601:05.46
4thBrie McGovernCedaredgeFinal501:07.92
5thAbby LabountyPaoniaFinal401:09.49
6thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal301:10.32
7thSavannah BaldozierCedaredgeFinal201:11.48
8thAnamaria MontesVail ChristianFinal101:12.42
9thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal01:12.57
10thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal01:15.28
11thStella NewmanCrested ButteFinal01:15.51
12thMary LopezOlatheFinal01:15.72
13thHayes FreemanCrested ButteFinal01:15.87
14thLilyan ThomasOurayFinal01:16.05
15thMadison ScottDe BequeFinal01:16.40
16thBrooke HoganCedaredgeFinal01:16.80
17thCora Maybach-SwiftOurayFinal01:16.93
18thOlivia TaylorOlatheFinal01:17.83
19thAllie JohnsonOlatheFinal01:17.93
20thKaylee KaminskyGunnisonFinal01:18.59
21stAnna CattlesGunnisonFinal01:18.75
22ndClaire AguilarTellurideFinal01:19.10
23rdHaley KunzOurayFinal01:19.11
24thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal01:19.99
25thMyles CressCrested ButteFinal01:21.39
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBeki AtchleyDeltaFinal1002:45.16
2ndJaden ValdezOlatheFinal802:45.28
3rdJessica AyersDove CreekFinal602:45.46
4thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal502:49.36
5thJessica DexterDeltaFinal402:49.93
6thSam MerckCrested ButteFinal302:52.76
7thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal202:55.29
8thNataly CastroDe BequeFinal102:55.33
9thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal02:57.25
10thMariah GriffithHotchkissFinal02:59.27
11thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal02:59.38
12thGrace HallDeltaFinal02:59.83
13thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal03:00.72
14thKacey McIntireCedaredgeFinal03:01.23
15thSierra HainPalisadeFinal03:01.29
16thGrace HathewayCedaredgeFinal03:04.02
17thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal03:05.44
18thTamara BrownGunnisonFinal03:10.22
19thNadia HillHotchkissFinal03:10.23
20thEmma RoithmeyerDeltaFinal03:12.60
21stKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal03:13.61
22ndKate RamthunDe BequeFinal03:22.95
23rdEmiline RollinsGunnisonFinal03:25.91
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnnelise PelletierGunnisonFinal1006:19.75
2ndKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal806:19.82
3rdJoslyn HaysGunnisonFinal606:29.77
4thCheyanne GermannOlatheFinal506:32.64
5thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal406:34.46
6thMollie RitschVail ChristianFinal306:35.12
7thLupita GarciaOlatheFinal206:39.09
8thBrianna BowlerCedaredgeFinal106:41.26
9thLucy AlagnaTellurideFinal06:41.88
10thAnna CattlesGunnisonFinal06:42.19
11thSierra HainPalisadeFinal06:42.23
12thAngela AlcarazOlatheFinal06:43.68
13thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal06:46.20
14thStephanie PerforsMontroseFinal06:52.72
15thEster MatiasGunnisonFinal06:53.25
16thCristina RankinPaoniaFinal06:57.03
17thKamryn CorzineOlatheFinal07:15.79
18thMerielle ComererCedaredgeFinal07:16.70
19thBriar WagnerCedaredgeFinal07:33.29
20thEmme RushingNuclaFinal07:39.77
21stBailey MillerHotchkissFinal07:48.07
22ndAva HartmanMontroseFinal08:13.23
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAulea RollinsGunnisonFinal1012:49.16
2ndKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal814:06.60
3rdAriana HernandezGunnisonFinal616:01.36
4thKatie PowersHotchkissFinal516:05.02
5thAva HartmanMontroseFinal417:53.83
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal100.0000:16.85
2ndFaith NovessDe BequeFinal80.0000:17.22
3rdCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal60.0000:17.26
4thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal50.0000:17.59
5thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal40.0000:17.94
6thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal30.8000:18.31
7thEmily TullisCedaredgeFinal20.8000:18.40
8thAspen FurubottenCedaredgeFinal10.0000:18.66
9thAshley SteeleNuclaFinal1.0000:19.20
10thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal0.8000:19.31
11thNicole MillerCedaredgeFinal0.8000:19.60
12thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal0.8000:19.79
13thErin CrowGunnisonFinal0.8000:19.96
14thMacKenzi WilkersonMontroseFinal0.5000:20.01
15thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal1.0000:20.24
16thAutumn EddyDeltaFinal1.0000:20.90
17thAshlynd HarrisGunnisonFinal1.0000:21.54
18thZoe KochGunnisonFinal1.0000:22.25
19thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal0.5000:22.67
20thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal1.0000:22.76
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal1000:49.73
2ndMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal800:50.61
3rdMaile SilvaTellurideFinal600:51.02
4thKatie SherwoodMontroseFinal500:51.23
5thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal400:51.44
6thRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal300:53.00
7thDanica FroehlichGunnisonFinal200:53.09
8thEden McGeeMontroseFinal100:53.43
9thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal00:55.19
10thMacKenzi WilkersonMontroseFinal00:55.46
11thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal00:57.81
12thTaelor MillsCedaredgeFinal00:59.11
13thAshlynd HarrisGunnisonFinal01:00.09
14thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal01:01.12
15thLizbeth Jaime-MayorgaMontroseFinal01:01.48
16thKate ShermanCrested ButteFinal01:06.91
17thAvery DavisVail ChristianFinal01:07.15
18thAurora KattnigGunnisonFinal01:21.05
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:52.80
2ndDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:53.63
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:55.04
4thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:55.39
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:55.64
6thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal00:57.45
7thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:57.69
8thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:58.35
9thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:59.90
10thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:03.40
11thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal01:04.96
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:56.45
2ndVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:56.68
3rdCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:57.87
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:57.88
5thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal02:01.35
6thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:04.32
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:06.97
8thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:08.42
9thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:09.10
10thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal02:09.37
11thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:19.15
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal04:31.49
2ndDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:33.31
3rdPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:40.90
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal04:45.28
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal04:49.82
6thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal04:54.64
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal05:02.65
8thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal05:14.15
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:54.20
2ndDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal11:01.94
3rdGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal11:04.52
4thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal11:32.66
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal11:34.20
6thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal11:48.72
7thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal12:04.70
8thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal12:40.63
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal01:57.53
2ndVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal02:00.71
3rdHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal02:05.18
4thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:05.41
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal02:07.88
6thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal02:09.26
7thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal02:10.58
8thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:22.27
9thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal02:24.60
10thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal02:24.92
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaile SilvaTellurideFinal100.9016' 8.50"
2ndKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal80.5016' 3.00"
3rdCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal61.2015' 10.00"
4thMariah GarciaOlatheFinal50.0015' 4.25"
5thLily GravesTellurideFinal41.8014' 8.50"
6thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal30.7014' 7.50"
7thKaitlyn BransonDeltaFinal20.0014' 3.00"
8thSara GeddesDeltaFinal10.3014' 2.00"
9thMadison GieckDeltaFinal1.8014' 0.00"
10thMegan GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.7013' 7.50"
11thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal0.0013' 4.50"
12thIndigo Miller-BarnesHotchkissFinal1.5013' 4.00"
13thShay GlaserHotchkissFinal0.0013' 1.50"
14thIris HouckGunnisonFinal0.0013' 1.25"
15thKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal0.0012' 11.75"
16thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal0.0012' 9.50"
17thMakaveli NolanOlatheFinal0.0012' 9.00"
18thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal0.0012' 7.50"
19thLarkin WardTellurideFinal0.0012' 4.00"
20thMichelle GastineauCedaredgeFinal0.0012' 3.50"
21stElsie VazquezHotchkissFinal0.0012' 2.00"
22ndShaye SnyderOlatheFinal0.0011' 7.75"
23rdElena GigouxPalisadeFinal0.0010' 6.50"
24thMiina TaimistoTellurideFinal1.0010' 4.00"
24thNeisha McGinnettPalisadeFinal0.0010' 4.00"
26thCyanna TaylorHotchkissFinal1.0010' 1.25"
27thShianne ValdezDeltaFinal0.009' 10.50"
28thAlissa Riley-whitePaoniaFinal0.008' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMegan JenkinsCedaredgeFinal100.0034' 8.50"
2ndLily GravesTellurideFinal8-0.1031' 2.00"
3rdLottie HollembeakHotchkissFinal60.0030' 2.00"
4thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal5-0.5029' 7.50"
5thAdair ElaHotchkissFinal4-1.3029' 2.00"
6thSara GeddesDeltaFinal3-0.2028' 9.00"
7thHana HollenbeckDeltaFinal20.0027' 4.00"
8thCarly HornPaoniaFinal1-0.6026' 6.50"
9thAbby CarlsonDeltaFinal-1.7026' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaith NovessDe BequeFinal105' 2.00"
2ndMaile SilvaTellurideFinal84' 10.00"
3rdSam MerckCrested ButteFinal54' 8.00"
3rdKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal64' 8.00"
5thLeah WeakGunnisonFinal14' 6.00"
5thSadie LeePaoniaFinal14' 6.00"
5thSara GeddesDeltaFinal44' 6.00"
5thBaili HuletDeltaFinal34' 6.00"
5thHannah SternsDeltaFinal14' 6.00"
10thErin CrowGunnisonFinal4' 4.00"
10thCeylon CarterPaoniaFinal4' 4.00"
10thYlissa GilliamDeltaFinal4' 4.00"
13thAraina VenjohnHotchkissFinal4' 2.00"
13thHannah CarlsonCedaredgeFinal4' 2.00"
15thKarlie EggingHotchkissFinal4' 0.00"
15thJeanene WilliamsCedaredgeFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal1039' 5.00"
2ndKeely PorterDeltaFinal834' 5.00"
3rdSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal634' 0.50"
4thReagan ClayDeltaFinal531' 5.50"
5thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal430' 6.00"
6thChyenne SmithNuclaFinal329' 0.00"
7thMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal228' 9.00"
8thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal128' 8.50"
9thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal28' 5.50"
10thTeja SmithDeltaFinal28' 3.50"
11thRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal27' 0.50"
12thBeka GershenoffVail ChristianFinal27' 0.25"
13thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal26' 8.00"
14thCodi GreenOlatheFinal26' 1.50"
15thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal26' 0.50"
16thJessica PackTellurideFinal25' 6.00"
17thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal25' 4.50"
18thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal25' 3.50"
18thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal25' 3.50"
20thJanae KitzmanPalisadeFinal25' 2.00"
21stCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal25' 1.00"
22ndLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal24' 8.00"
23rdMerci CraftTellurideFinal24' 4.50"
24thBailey MorenoCedaredgeFinal24' 1.50"
25thElla PageVail ChristianFinal24' 1.00"
26thMelody RaperPalisadeFinal24' 0.00"
27thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal23' 5.50"
28thLauren HiltyVail ChristianFinal23' 4.50"
29thLexi WrichHotchkissFinal21' 3.00"
29thMia CowanHotchkissFinal21' 3.00"
31stSandos NegaifOlatheFinal21' 2.00"
32ndMarisa AmicoPalisadeFinal20' 11.00"
33rdLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal20' 8.00"
34thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal20' 3.00"
35thLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal20' 2.00"
36thKestrel GordanGunnisonFinal20' 1.00"
37thBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal19' 5.50"
38thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal18' 7.00"
39thEva AcostaCrested ButteFinal17' 2.50"
40thMiina TaimistoTellurideFinal17' 1.50"
41stSienna ReesePaoniaFinal17' 0.50"
42ndGracie PhamHotchkissFinal15' 7.50"
43rdMia HillCrested ButteFinal15' 7.00"
44thSophia WatkinsTellurideFinal15' 3.50"
45thLisa FreydierCrested ButteFinal14' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeli DryeMontroseFinal10126' 2.00"
2ndReagan ClayDeltaFinal8100' 5.00"
3rdLauryn KieferPaoniaFinal698' 10.00"
4thJessica PackTellurideFinal598' 9.00"
5thKeely PorterDeltaFinal495' 0.00"
6thLaura GalvanOlatheFinal393' 3.00"
7thMelita FerchauGunnisonFinal289' 1.00"
8thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal187' 4.00"
9thViolet GonzalezCedaredgeFinal87' 0.00"
10thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal82' 8.00"
11thChyenne SmithNuclaFinal81' 5.00"
12thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal76' 7.00"
13thTeja SmithDeltaFinal76' 6.00"
14thCodi GreenOlatheFinal76' 4.00"
15thHailey EmmonsPaoniaFinal74' 7.00"
16thKaitlyn ToothakerCedaredgeFinal73' 11.00"
17thKate RamthunDe BequeFinal71' 6.00"
18thMelody RaperPalisadeFinal71' 0.00"
19thVianney MendozaHotchkissFinal67' 5.00"
20thBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal65' 7.00"
21stRachell MaddoxMontroseFinal64' 11.00"
22ndJoli DerbyHotchkissFinal63' 0.00"
23rdLexie LeightonPaoniaFinal61' 7.00"
24thLauren HiltyVail ChristianFinal61' 2.00"
25thCaitlyn LittlejohnNuclaFinal60' 2.00"
26thTessa GriffithHotchkissFinal57' 6.00"
27thLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal56' 8.00"
28thMia CowanHotchkissFinal53' 6.00"
29thSienna ReesePaoniaFinal53' 2.00"
30thEmme RushingNuclaFinal49' 11.00"
31stLexi WrichHotchkissFinal49' 8.00"
32ndMarisa AmicoPalisadeFinal49' 6.00"
33rdGracie PhamHotchkissFinal46' 8.00"
34thMerci CraftTellurideFinal44' 11.00"
35thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal44' 9.00"
36thAurora KattnigGunnisonFinal44' 8.00"
37thSophia WatkinsTellurideFinal43' 7.00"
38thRayvn GalbreathHotchkissFinal39' 4.00"
39thAngel ComptonDe BequeFinal37' 2.00"
40thSandra TellorVail ChristianFinal36' 6.00"
41stBergan BehrVail ChristianFinal35' 3.00"