GW Patriot Invite (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 20, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal10-1.5000:12.66
2ndNya HendersonDenver WestFinal8-1.5000:12.89
3rdAmira AustinEaglecrestFinal6-1.5000:12.90
4thArieona AndersonOverlandFinal5-1.5000:12.93
5thAva NicholsonOverlandFinal4-1.5000:12.95
6thNina KempDenver EastFinal3-1.5000:13.05
7thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal20.1000:13.23
8thJazmin ScottEaglecrestFinal0.1000:13.35
8thAmber DavisGrandviewFinal-1.7000:13.35
8thAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal1-2.7000:13.35
11thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal-1.0000:13.43
12thBrianna PerryNorthfieldFinal-1.0000:13.44
13thTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal-2.7000:13.48
14thPaige JohnsonSmoky HillFinal-2.7000:13.50
15thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal-2.7000:13.55
16thTrinity LindsayNorthfieldFinal-2.7000:13.58
17thElizabeth JohnsonDenver EastFinal-1.0000:13.68
18thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal-2.7000:13.69
19thHayley SmithHighlands RanchFinal-2.7000:13.73
20thPaige StewartsonHighlands RanchFinal-1.7000:13.74
21stShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal-2.7000:13.76
22ndShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal0.1000:13.78
23rdDesirae GreeneDenver WestFinal-1.0000:13.79
23rdHeather ParrishLewis-PalmerFinal-1.0000:13.79
25thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.1000:13.80
26thOlivia ChoiKent DenverFinal-1.0000:13.85
27thValantina ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal-0.3000:13.96
28thAngelina DobbsFaith ChristianFinal0.1000:14.04
29thRayna MatthewsHorizonFinal0.1000:14.05
30thPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.5000:14.06
31stTraci GordonGeorge WashingtonFinal-0.5000:14.13
32ndJordan BryantNorthfieldFinal-1.7000:14.16
33rdLacy PowellGoldenFinal0.1000:14.19
34thJasmine MackManualFinal-1.7000:14.20
35thIsabell SmithKennedyFinal-0.5000:14.26
36thNatalie PaulMullenFinal-0.5000:14.28
37thNina PattersonThomas JeffersonFinal-1.5000:14.30
38thSydney ToffaKent DenverFinal-1.5000:14.40
39thCecilia KnightDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.5000:14.42
40thChloe PalmerWigginsFinal-0.5000:14.45
41stMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.7000:14.46
42ndColleen HartMullenFinal-1.7000:14.47
43rdMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal-1.5000:14.51
44thJenelle NangahFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.1000:14.59
45thHannah DuVallFaith ChristianFinal-1.7000:14.62
46thKyla HuntFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-0.5000:14.65
47thNicole PootArvadaFinal-0.5000:14.72
48thNathalie MuhigirweKennedyFinal-0.5000:14.77
49thIris HernandezWigginsFinal-0.5000:14.79
50thEmma VigilMullenFinal-0.5000:14.80
51stMeagan RichardsSmoky HillFinal-1.7000:14.85
52ndZoe StelzerThomas JeffersonFinal-1.5000:14.95
53rdAlexandria ZoungranaManualFinal-0.5000:15.06
54thIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthFinal-0.5000:15.16
55thAshley BradleyArvadaFinal-0.5000:15.23
56thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.5000:15.43
57thDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.5000:15.53
58thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal-1.7000:15.79
59thLillian JohnsonEnglewoodFinal-1.7000:16.23
60thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.7000:16.55
61stRonda DuersonKennedyFinal-1.7000:16.56
61stSandra AfrifaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.0000:16.56
63rdIsabella NathansonArvadaFinal-0.3000:16.82
64thAnna DilanyanSkyView AcademyFinal-1.7000:16.85
65thCynthia HernandezWigginsFinal-1.7000:17.11
66thLin AlsubhiEnglewoodFinal-1.7000:17.48
67thAbigail ReiterPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.3000:17.96
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal10-2.5000:24.08
2ndLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal8-2.5000:26.07
3rdNya HendersonDenver WestFinal6-2.5000:26.72
4thElizabeth BixenmanMullenFinal5-3.0000:27.01
5thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal4-2.5000:27.16
6thAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal2-0.8000:27.33
6thClara TutiGrandviewFinal3-2.5000:27.33
8thAmber DavisGrandviewFinal1-2.5000:27.47
9thDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal-3.0000:27.49
10thTatiana DixonEaglecrestFinal-3.0000:27.50
10thHayley SmithHighlands RanchFinal-2.5000:27.50
12thCamille RanisateLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:27.64
13thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal-3.0000:27.80
13thJazmin ScottEaglecrestFinal-0.8000:27.80
15thJazlyn LindseySmoky HillFinal-0.8000:28.26
16thPaige JohnsonSmoky HillFinal-0.8000:28.30
17thTrinity LindsayNorthfieldFinal-3.0000:28.31
18thEmily StrandGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.9000:28.34
19thHope MontoyaDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.9000:28.74
20thAngelina DobbsFaith ChristianFinal-1.7000:28.79
21stMegan SchimmelDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.9000:28.85
22ndMadison SedbrookHighlands RanchFinal-1.9000:28.88
23rdColleen HartMullenFinal-1.7000:28.97
24thAnnie JohanningHighlands RanchFinal-3.0000:29.11
25thNatalia EvansKent DenverFinal-1.5000:29.29
26thKe'ilah CollinsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.5000:29.32
27thNina PattersonThomas JeffersonFinal-1.1000:29.40
28thRiley GarganoHorizonFinal-1.7000:29.49
29thElena GoodspeedGoldenFinal-1.7000:30.02
30thSofia DobbsFaith ChristianFinal-1.1000:30.07
31stJordan BryantNorthfieldFinal-1.1000:30.09
32ndMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.9000:30.13
33rdNetanya PoseyGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.5000:30.25
34thChloe PalmerWigginsFinal-1.7000:30.33
35thCourtney BaldwinSkyView AcademyFinal-1.5000:30.36
36thIris HernandezWigginsFinal-1.1000:30.51
37thCecilia KnightDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.7000:30.52
38thAmanda LichtKent DenverFinal-1.1000:30.61
39thPayton KruseGoldenFinal-1.5000:30.67
40thTionne RyalsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.5000:30.88
41stBraxton HomesNorthfieldFinal-1.9000:31.36
42ndLa'Myia VigilDenver EastFinal-1.7000:31.37
43rdMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal-1.7000:31.38
44thJayla GarciaFaith ChristianFinal-3.0000:31.47
45thAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal-1.9000:31.92
46thAndie McneilDenver SouthFinal-1.7000:32.14
47thAutumn HatcherEnglewoodFinal-1.7000:32.22
48thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.7000:32.57
49thTsinat ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal-3.0000:33.09
50thIsabelle O'NeillGoldenFinal-0.8000:33.10
51stDominique WaddellPikes Peak ChristianFinal-1.7000:33.53
52ndCynthia HernandezWigginsFinal-3.0000:35.39
53rdIsabella NathansonArvadaFinal-3.0000:35.83
54thAnna DilanyanSkyView AcademyFinal-3.0000:36.95
55thPaige SullivanArvadaFinal-3.0000:38.05
56thAdama DialloManualFinal-1.7000:38.27
57thAbigail ReiterPikes Peak ChristianFinal-3.0000:38.55
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal1000:56.30
2ndAmber DavisGrandviewFinal801:01.09
3rdOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal601:01.30
4thElizabeth BixenmanMullenFinal501:02.23
5thAmira AustinEaglecrestFinal401:02.55
6thDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal301:02.80
7thKaylin BatesGoldenFinal201:03.10
8thLaine FordGeorge WashingtonFinal101:05.71
9thKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal01:05.85
10thTamara ArellanoSmoky HillFinal01:05.88
11thShoshanah StukasHorizonFinal01:06.02
12thJazlyn LindseySmoky HillFinal01:06.48
13thDayna WeberGoldenFinal01:06.66
14thKendall NusbaumMullenFinal01:06.76
15thNadia SmithDenver EastFinal01:06.92
16thMikaela WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:06.94
17thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal01:07.40
18thCourtney BaldwinSkyView AcademyFinal01:07.87
19thKyra HerronenHorizonFinal01:08.77
20thCecilia KnightDiscovery CanyonFinal01:09.39
21stMadison ManningOverlandFinal01:09.54
22ndChloe PalmerWigginsFinal01:10.22
23rdGillian CarterDiscovery CanyonFinal01:10.25
24thLexi De VilliersHighlands RanchFinal01:10.47
25thSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal01:11.99
26thAdriana PerezHorizonFinal01:12.51
27thBailey QuallsPikes Peak ChristianFinal01:12.71
28thEsme NavaDenver SouthFinal01:13.68
29thJuno GreggDenver NorthFinal01:14.86
30thAshley RolinFaith ChristianFinal01:15.94
31stFernanda GuerraArvadaFinal01:17.40
32ndAdiya RobbinsFaith ChristianFinal01:19.31
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryce JohansenHighlands RanchFinal1002:22.72
2ndLeah HillDenver EastFinal802:27.50
3rdAbigael HowardDenver EastFinal602:28.91
4thMolly SkurcenskiGrandviewFinal502:29.48
5thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal402:29.66
6thAnna Lucy BuddenhagenDenver EastFinal302:32.17
7thAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal202:32.22
8thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal102:32.72
9thZoe FotinosCastle ViewFinal02:34.43
10thEmma ThomureGrandviewFinal02:37.14
11thAbbey SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal02:37.64
12thJulia HaefeleFaith ChristianFinal02:39.80
13thAvery BolithoHorizonFinal02:40.56
14thGrace McclungDenver SouthFinal02:42.01
15thAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal02:42.35
16thHadlie BirdGrandviewFinal02:42.63
17thEmma ThomasLewis-PalmerFinal02:42.91
18thOlivia EnnisDenver SouthFinal02:43.01
19thValantina ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal02:44.11
20thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:45.63
21stVirginia EdwardsOverlandFinal02:47.21
22ndCaroline WalshDiscovery CanyonFinal02:47.26
23rdElin PhillipsGoldenFinal02:47.96
24thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:50.02
25thOlivia CechThomas JeffersonFinal02:50.51
26thAlexis BishopDiscovery CanyonFinal02:51.16
27thSamantha WeeseLewis-PalmerFinal02:51.82
28thBrittany StrattonGoldenFinal02:53.19
29thKate HathwayGoldenFinal02:54.80
30thAnastasia MarkovichOverlandFinal02:55.99
31stHannah AndersonSkyView AcademyFinal02:56.15
32ndHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:56.20
33rdHalie LewisEaglecrestFinal02:56.22
34thAvary MorrissetteEnglewoodFinal02:59.01
35thHillary MorenoOverlandFinal03:00.96
36thLane RippeyEnglewoodFinal03:02.20
37thEmily HoganKent DenverFinal03:02.36
38thMyah GlazaHorizonFinal03:03.06
39thMyra KirkDenver NorthFinal03:08.27
40thRosario Perez-CabreraFaith ChristianFinal03:11.84
41stAbigail BoazHorizonFinal03:12.27
42ndAyden PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal03:14.00
43rdErika BeckerWigginsFinal03:17.23
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShannon KingFaith ChristianFinal1005:21.08
2ndAnna SwansonGrandviewFinal805:30.06
3rdRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal605:31.43
4thLoren LinnenburgerDiscovery CanyonFinal505:33.50
5thAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal405:33.51
6thAbbey SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal305:40.66
7thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal205:41.05
8thAlexandra EmersonGeorge WashingtonFinal105:46.19
9thIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal05:46.40
10thKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal05:50.07
11thJulia SchorDenver EastFinal05:57.76
12thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal05:58.98
13thAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal06:01.18
14thSolene BrehnDenver SouthFinal06:02.65
15thJuliana ZimmerSkyView AcademyFinal06:04.85
16thMadison WainscoatMullenFinal06:09.75
17thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:11.42
18thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal06:11.65
19thGrace McclungDenver SouthFinal06:12.28
20thChristina DoolanDenver EastFinal06:13.88
21stQuinn HennigarHighlands RanchFinal06:15.25
22ndAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal06:15.41
23rdKate HathwayGoldenFinal06:18.55
24thDenika HallinGrandviewFinal06:18.70
25thElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal06:20.75
26thEmma BaronDiscovery CanyonFinal06:28.72
27thBrittany StrattonGoldenFinal06:29.41
28thMorgan AtwellMullenFinal06:36.89
29thMaria CurtisFaith ChristianFinal06:38.47
30thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal06:40.55
31stEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal06:41.63
32ndAllison QuintanaHorizonFinal06:41.78
33rdTianyu MelzerLewis-PalmerFinal06:41.90
34thSarah LuskKennedyFinal06:49.76
35thDarrah BoyleThomas JeffersonFinal06:54.19
36thEmily HoganKent DenverFinal06:56.67
37thBrooke BarnardHighlands RanchFinal07:02.60
38thErika BeckerWigginsFinal07:03.23
39thAnna MacPheeFaith ChristianFinal07:06.30
40thLiyanos AbateOverlandFinal07:08.22
41stEmily KlimaHorizonFinal07:10.01
42ndClaire QuallsEnglewoodFinal07:20.70
43rdMarina MesropovEnglewoodFinal07:33.54
44thDaniah ElgomatiOverlandFinal07:36.20
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAubrey SurageLewis-PalmerFinal1011:53.49
2ndLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal811:58.11
3rdRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal612:02.42
4thAudrey OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal512:03.20
5thMaya WinfieldDenver EastFinal412:37.73
6thChloe InhelderGrandviewFinal312:38.37
7thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal212:46.30
8thIsabella FifeDiscovery CanyonFinal112:58.70
9thKatherine HeekinFaith ChristianFinal13:00.50
10thAudrey HerraldHorizonFinal13:05.90
11thAbigail AdamsDiscovery CanyonFinal13:16.44
12thMegan EricksenGrandviewFinal13:22.18
13thEmily MartensonGrandviewFinal13:30.21
14thEnola GuyerDenver NorthFinal13:42.59
15thMaya NussbaumerDenver EastFinal13:53.38
16thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal14:04.44
17thElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal14:06.66
18thChloee HarbikSkyView AcademyFinal14:09.94
19thKatelyn FillaLewis-PalmerFinal14:16.31
20thJadyn HegartyFaith ChristianFinal14:42.90
21stBrooke BarnardHighlands RanchFinal14:43.78
22ndPatricia LopezOverlandFinal14:45.42
23rdSophia O'DellHorizonFinal15:37.67
24thBridget EdigerHorizonFinal15:50.54
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion SmithNorthfieldFinal10-0.1000:14.94
2ndKilah FreelonMullenFinal8-0.1000:15.48
3rdKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal6-0.1000:15.51
4thClara TutiGrandviewFinal5-0.1000:16.29
5thPeri HennigarHighlands RanchFinal4-0.1000:16.30
6thAngel MezaGrandviewFinal3-0.1000:17.00
7thTrinity JacksonLewis-PalmerFinal2-0.1000:17.17
8thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal1-3.0000:17.56
9thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal-0.1000:17.78
10thLandrey WalterFaith ChristianFinal-3.0000:18.06
11thAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal-3.0000:18.20
12thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal-3.0000:18.54
13thCarlie KaufmanWigginsFinal-3.0000:18.99
14thAndrea DoyleGoldenFinal-1.6000:19.04
15thAvery ThigpenFaith ChristianFinal-1.6000:19.16
16thBeth TaylorHorizonFinal-1.6000:19.17
17thBrianna GeertsemaDiscovery CanyonFinal-1.6000:19.29
18thKylie ConnellyHighlands RanchFinal-2.0000:19.47
19thRayven TaylorSmoky HillFinal-1.6000:19.73
20thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal-1.6000:19.81
21stJuliana Garcia-galloDenver EastFinal-2.0000:20.17
22ndElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal-3.0000:20.49
23rdNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal-2.0000:21.14
24thBrooklyn CarlsonDenver EastFinal-0.5000:21.24
25thJuliana DicksonDenver SouthFinal-0.5000:21.33
26thAbby ChristianDenver SouthFinal-2.0000:22.02
27thBryanna MielesHorizonFinal-0.5000:22.59
28thMarianne BeaverHorizonFinal-0.5000:23.03
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKilah FreelonMullenFinal1000:44.51
2ndZion SmithNorthfieldFinal800:46.16
3rdHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal600:47.43
4thPeri HennigarHighlands RanchFinal500:47.57
5thAngel MezaGrandviewFinal400:48.34
6thClara TutiGrandviewFinal300:49.49
7thKameryn BrownGrandviewFinal200:49.90
8thAlexandra RobertsDiscovery CanyonFinal100:50.04
9thLandrey WalterFaith ChristianFinal00:50.96
10thJuliana Garcia-galloDenver EastFinal00:51.18
11thEllie McWhirterDenver EastFinal00:51.36
12thElizabeth JireleLewis-PalmerFinal00:51.42
13thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:52.68
14thMary FoxGoldenFinal00:53.80
15thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal00:53.94
16thBeth TaylorHorizonFinal00:54.27
17thKathryn SeverDiscovery CanyonFinal00:54.30
18thCarlie KaufmanWigginsFinal00:54.47
19thRayven TaylorSmoky HillFinal00:54.48
20thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal00:55.25
21stChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:55.69
22ndAvery ThigpenFaith ChristianFinal00:55.70
23rdEmma TelgenhoffMullenFinal00:55.91
24thJuliana DicksonDenver SouthFinal00:56.20
25thMichaela AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.08
26thAbby ChristianDenver SouthFinal00:59.70
27thAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal01:00.60
28thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal01:01.03
29thMarianne BeaverHorizonFinal01:02.56
30thBryanna MielesHorizonFinal01:06.10
31stEmilie WehrArvadaFinal01:07.19
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:48.21
2ndGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:48.90
3rdOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:49.15
4thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:51.83
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:52.16
6thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal00:52.37
7thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:52.83
8thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:53.14
9thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:53.61
10thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:53.70
11thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:54.24
12thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:54.38
13thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:54.74
14thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:54.84
15thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:55.44
16thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:55.66
17thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:57.36
18thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:57.95
19thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:59.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:38.56
2ndHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal01:45.21
3rdOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:50.74
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:51.32
5thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal01:52.09
6thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:52.45
7thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:53.06
8thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:53.07
9thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal01:54.40
10thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:56.86
11thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:59.27
12thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal01:59.65
13thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal02:02.45
14thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:05.60
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:14.64
2ndDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal04:17.88
3rdEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal04:19.49
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:20.19
5thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:21.34
6thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal04:23.11
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:26.29
8thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal04:29.80
9thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:39.42
10thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal04:49.26
11thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal05:04.64
12thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal05:05.40
13thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal05:19.75
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal09:59.29
2ndDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal10:26.25
3rdGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal10:29.26
4thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:37.67
5thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal10:51.51
6thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal11:51.25
7thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal11:55.58
8thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal12:14.20
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:51.88
2ndEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:55.26
3rdThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:57.66
4thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:58.00
5thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:58.44
6thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:59.29
7thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal01:59.63
8thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:59.96
9thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:00.72
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal02:01.60
11thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal02:02.53
12thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:07.78
13thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:10.44
14thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal02:10.54
15thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:13.59
16thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:15.21
17thEnglewood Relay TeamEnglewoodFinal02:17.91
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal101.0017' 4.50"
2ndNya HendersonDenver WestFinal80.4016' 4.75"
3rdKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal60.2016' 1.00"
4thPaige StewartsonHighlands RanchFinal50.4015' 11.00"
5thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal40.1015' 10.50"
6thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal31.0015' 9.75"
7thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal21.6015' 8.50"
8thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal00.2015' 7.50"
8thAmber LyleOverlandFinal00.2015' 7.50"
DNPShantine DemasseHighlands RanchPreliminary1.0017' 4.50"
DNPNya HendersonDenver WestPreliminary0.4016' 4.75"
DNPPaige StewartsonHighlands RanchPreliminary0.4015' 11.00"
DNPKalaya PiperEaglecrestPreliminary0.3015' 10.50"
DNPQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonPreliminary0.1015' 10.50"
DNPMelody NwagwuGrandviewPreliminary0.2015' 9.75"
DNPJazz WrightThomas JeffersonPreliminary1.0015' 9.75"
DNPKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonPreliminary1.6015' 8.50"
DNPTatiana DixonEaglecrestPreliminary0.4015' 8.00"
DNPAlicia SantosNorthfieldPreliminary0.2015' 7.50"
DNPAmber LyleOverlandPreliminary0.2015' 7.50"
DNPLena BranchKent DenverPreliminary1.2015' 4.25"
DNPNadia SmithDenver EastPreliminary0.9015' 3.25"
DNPShayla ScarboroughLewis-PalmerPreliminary0.6015' 3.25"
DNPDelaney DunlopEaglecrestPreliminary0.2015' 0.25"
DNPTrinity JacksonLewis-PalmerPreliminary0.1014' 10.50"
DNPBrittney BrownHorizonPreliminary0.4014' 10.50"
DNPMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonPreliminary1.3014' 9.25"
DNPJasmine MackManualPreliminary0.1014' 8.00"
DNPMagaret JonesGoldenPreliminary1.1014' 8.00"
DNPTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.8014' 6.25"
DNPJulia CacciavillaniGrandviewPreliminary1.1014' 6.00"
DNPMarquita ThrowerOverlandPreliminary1.0014' 5.25"
DNPBeatrice KwartengOverlandPreliminary0.4014' 3.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal100.5037' 3.50"
2ndMelody NwagwuGrandviewFinal80.1035' 9.50"
3rdKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal60.2034' 7.00"
4thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal50.1033' 8.25"
5thQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonFinal40.1033' 7.75"
6thJulia CacciavillaniGrandviewFinal20.1033' 3.50"
6thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal20.2033' 3.50"
8thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal10.2032' 1.50"
9thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal0.2031' 8.75"
DNPShantine DemasseHighlands RanchPreliminary0.5037' 3.50"
DNPMelody NwagwuGrandviewPreliminary0.1035' 9.50"
DNPKalaya PiperEaglecrestPreliminary0.2034' 7.00"
DNPDayana BrownThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.1033' 8.25"
DNPJulia CacciavillaniGrandviewPreliminary0.4033' 1.00"
DNPAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillPreliminary0.2033' 0.75"
DNPQuinn PattersonDiscovery CanyonPreliminary0.4032' 5.50"
DNPTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.2032' 1.50"
DNPBrittney BrownHorizonPreliminary0.2031' 8.75"
DNPBeatrice KwartengOverlandPreliminary0.6031' 4.00"
DNPRachelle KnightonEaglecrestPreliminary0.1031' 0.50"
DNPOlivia TagartHorizonPreliminary0.6030' 10.75"
DNPJaidyn EngbersDiscovery CanyonPreliminary0.3030' 9.50"
DNPElisabeth SellingerGoldenPreliminary0.1030' 9.00"
DNPRachel ArdehaliHorizonPreliminary0.3030' 7.25"
DNPIsabelle Cleveland-brantDenver SouthPreliminary0.1029' 9.25"
DNPAlly DelangeLewis-PalmerPreliminary1.0029' 3.50"
DNPJuliana DicksonDenver SouthPreliminary0.2029' 3.00"
DNPMegan HendersonDiscovery CanyonPreliminary0.1028' 6.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlisha DavisGrandviewFinal105' 7.00"
2ndElena OppHighlands RanchFinal75' 2.00"
2ndCharolette MeskimanEaglecrestFinal75' 2.00"
4thAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal55' 0.00"
5thBrittney BrownHorizonFinal04' 10.00"
5thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04' 10.00"
5thKatelyn KlattSmoky HillFinal4' 10.00"
5thMyia DantzlerDiscovery CanyonFinal34' 10.00"
5thCassie ScottSmoky HillFinal4' 10.00"
5thTaylor BuckleyLewis-PalmerFinal34' 10.00"
5thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal34' 10.00"
12thShy ClantonEnglewoodFinal4' 8.00"
12thLillian JohnsonEnglewoodFinal4' 8.00"
14thMiyana TangDiscovery CanyonFinal4' 6.00"
14thMadison BoekesCastle ViewFinal4' 6.00"
14thOlivia CadeGrandviewFinal4' 6.00"
14thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal4' 6.00"
18thHannah DuVallFaith ChristianFinal4' 4.00"
18thMagaret JonesGoldenFinal4' 4.00"
18thSerene QadanEaglecrestFinal4' 4.00"
18thGabriella SheadOverlandFinal4' 4.00"
18thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal4' 4.00"
18thValantina ZeremariamDenver SouthFinal4' 4.00"
18thAllison ThomasWigginsFinal4' 4.00"
18thDelaney WebbGoldenFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikayla JohnsonHighlands RanchFinal410' 2.00"
1stAlexa OatmanLewis-PalmerFinal410' 2.00"
1stMikayla DaltonCastle ViewFinal810' 2.00"
1stKatelyn MoldowanCastle ViewFinal810' 2.00"
1stRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal810' 2.00"
6thChoying O'BrienSmoky HillFinal29' 8.00"
6thKyler SweatPikes Peak ChristianFinal29' 8.00"
6thMarlia PorrecoDiscovery CanyonFinal29' 8.00"
9thTsomo O'BrienSmoky HillFinal8' 2.00"
10thChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianFinal7' 8.00"
10thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal7' 8.00"
10thClaire DickeDiscovery CanyonFinal7' 8.00"
10thCarley CapraEaglecrestFinal7' 8.00"
10thHalie LewisEaglecrestFinal7' 8.00"
10thSydney AndersonEaglecrestFinal7' 8.00"
10thEmily PolsonCastle ViewFinal7' 8.00"
10thKatelyn WeemesHighlands RanchFinal7' 8.00"
18thMacy SparksGoldenFinal7' 2.00"
18thKatelyn KlattSmoky HillFinal7' 2.00"
20thMadeleine HemstreetGrandviewFinal6' 2.00"
20thPaige DiehlAir AcademyFinal6' 2.00"
20thJaidyn EngbersDiscovery CanyonFinal6' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal1036' 0.00"
2ndRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal833' 11.00"
3rdElena OppHighlands RanchFinal632' 2.50"
4thGiavonna MeeksNorthfieldFinal532' 0.00"
5thGenesis BrownGrandviewFinal431' 7.50"
6thCassandra PineMullenFinal331' 7.00"
7thAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianFinal230' 3.50"
8thGabby BeckmanGrandviewFinal129' 7.50"
9thDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal29' 2.50"
DNPAllyah MarlettGrandviewPreliminary36' 0.00"
DNPRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary32' 7.50"
DNPElena OppHighlands RanchPreliminary32' 2.50"
DNPGenesis BrownGrandviewPreliminary31' 7.50"
DNPCassandra PineMullenPreliminary31' 7.00"
DNPGiavonna MeeksNorthfieldPreliminary30' 7.00"
DNPAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianPreliminary30' 0.00"
DNPDominique DeSeviereMullenPreliminary29' 2.00"
DNPGabby BeckmanGrandviewPreliminary29' 2.00"
DNPAshley FinchFaith ChristianPreliminary28' 7.00"
DNPSydney RogersLewis-PalmerPreliminary28' 7.00"
DNPAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary28' 5.00"
DNPAllison ThomasWigginsPreliminary28' 0.00"
DNPAbby NagelCastle ViewPreliminary28' 0.00"
DNPNoelle BehrDiscovery CanyonPreliminary27' 8.00"
DNPLydia DickensEaglecrestPreliminary27' 2.00"
DNPSaabirah MuwwakkilSmoky HillPreliminary27' 1.00"
DNPAvery SolonThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary26' 5.00"
DNPDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestPreliminary26' 3.50"
DNPNyla PollardSmoky HillPreliminary26' 0.50"
DNPMuniratu TankoDenver SouthPreliminary26' 0.00"
DNPKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary25' 9.00"
DNPErin GaleDiscovery CanyonPreliminary25' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElena OppHighlands RanchFinal10118' 9.00"
2ndAllyah MarlettGrandviewFinal8108' 5.00"
3rdMorgan WillsMullenFinal697' 6.00"
4thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal597' 4.00"
5thRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal496' 10.00"
6thCassandra PineMullenFinal396' 5.00"
7thAllison ThomasWigginsFinal295' 10.00"
8thAshley FinchFaith ChristianFinal191' 5.00"
9thKatja MatterKent DenverFinal90' 7.00"
DNPElena OppHighlands RanchPreliminary116' 9.00"
DNPAllyah MarlettGrandviewPreliminary108' 5.00"
DNPMorgan WillsMullenPreliminary97' 6.00"
DNPSadie HarringtonKent DenverPreliminary97' 4.00"
DNPCassandra PineMullenPreliminary96' 5.00"
DNPRajana CoxFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary96' 1.00"
DNPAllison ThomasWigginsPreliminary95' 10.00"
DNPKatja MatterKent DenverPreliminary90' 7.00"
DNPAshley FinchFaith ChristianPreliminary89' 9.00"
DNPDominique DeSeviereMullenPreliminary89' 8.00"
DNPDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestPreliminary89' 3.00"
DNPMuniratu TankoDenver SouthPreliminary88' 3.00"
DNPKrystal WorthamNorthfieldPreliminary87' 5.00"
DNPHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary86' 7.00"
DNPRebecca ClineDenver SouthPreliminary84' 0.00"
DNPAmanda NelsonFaith ChristianPreliminary80' 8.00"
DNPAbby NagelCastle ViewPreliminary78' 1.00"
DNPKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary77' 9.00"
DNPLydia DickensEaglecrestPreliminary77' 9.00"
DNPKinara Oili-YoungThomas JeffersonPreliminary76' 4.00"
DNPGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerPreliminary75' 1.00"