La Junta Open (La Junta, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 29, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaycee EllenbergerEadsFinal101.8000:13.39
2ndDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final81.8000:13.44
3rdReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal61.8000:13.70
4thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal51.8000:13.80
5thKiley GeiserHoehneFinal41.9000:13.83
6thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal31.8000:13.91
7thJasmin GonzalesSwinkFinal21.1000:14.43
8thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal11.9000:14.48
9thHannah MitchellCherawFinal1.9000:14.52
10thKailyn PolkowskeCentauriFinal1.1000:14.57
11thAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final1.1000:14.65
12thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal1.8000:14.66
13thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal1.1000:14.67
14thLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal1.1000:14.71
15thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal1.9000:14.83
16thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal1.9000:14.85
17thHailey RagethPueblo WestFinal1.1000:14.94
18thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal1.8000:14.96
19thAvery BouldinFowlerFinal1.9000:15.04
20thTatelynn PriceCentauriFinal1.9000:15.22
21stNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal1.9000:15.25
22ndEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal2.0000:15.38
23rdEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal1.1000:15.44
24thAlexis MessickRocky FordFinal1.3000:15.46
25thDaisy MedinaRocky FordFinal1.9000:15.49
26thAnna LedbetterCherawFinal2.0000:15.58
27thSerina SanchezSanfordFinal1.1000:15.61
28thMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal1.9000:15.64
29thHailey SmithFowlerFinal1.9000:15.81
30thZoe AlbertiSpringfieldFinal1.9000:15.95
31stLu ManzoniMcClaveFinal1.3000:16.02
32ndSamantha FurneyPueblo WestFinal1.1000:16.03
33rdKeidy Acuna-ramirezRocky FordFinal1.9000:16.09
34thErica HernandezLamarFinal1.9000:16.15
35thErin MintonCheyenne WellsFinal2.0000:16.20
35thIsis MartinezLa JuntaFinal1.9000:16.20
37thCiara SolisMcClaveFinal1.1000:16.32
38thValeria AguirreGranadaFinal2.0000:16.36
39thYuli GarciaSpringfieldFinal1.3000:16.38
40thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal2.0000:16.44
41stNalani OiliRyeFinal1.1000:16.51
42ndMcKenna BagwellCentauriFinal1.1000:16.56
43rdEmma LedbetterCherawFinal2.0000:16.61
44thJayden KincadeLamarFinal1.3000:16.65
45thGabriella HernandezGranadaFinal1.3000:16.67
46thAllison WestbergSanfordFinal1.1000:17.16
47thChloe GriegoGranadaFinal2.0000:17.18
48thSabine BaxLamarFinal1.3000:17.45
49thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal1.3000:17.48
50thMarissa EncisoMcClaveFinal1.3000:17.49
51stPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal1.1000:17.71
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlly SpadyEadsFinal100.9000:28.21
2ndAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal80.9000:28.25
3rdDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final60.9000:28.36
4thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal50.9000:28.70
5thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal40.9000:29.05
6thHannah MitchellCherawFinal30.7000:30.50
7thKate GalleryPueblo WestFinal21.2000:30.56
8thMakayla TaullieSwinkFinal1.2000:30.57
8thA.J. WinfordKim/BransonFinal10.2000:30.57
10thLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal1.2000:30.67
11thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal0.7000:30.77
12thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal1.9000:30.90
13thLauren VivoSpringfieldFinal1.2000:30.96
14thAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final1.2000:31.26
15thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal0.9000:31.67
16thJersey FarnsworthPueblo WestFinal0.2000:31.75
16thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal1.9000:31.75
18thMolly CavettDel NorteFinal0.7000:31.76
19thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal0.2000:32.24
20thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal0.7000:32.39
21stAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.2000:32.55
22ndTiffany RuvoloSanfordFinal0.7000:32.59
23rdKenzington GraberRyeFinal-0.8000:32.70
24thTatelynn PriceCentauriFinal0.2000:33.00
25thZoe AlbertiSpringfieldFinal1.2000:33.16
26thMaquela HuffRocky FordFinal-0.8000:33.68
27thSydney DickeyCheyenne WellsFinal0.2000:33.73
28thAudrey PlucinskiDel NorteFinal0.7000:33.88
29thSavonna EnciniasRocky FordFinal-0.8000:33.94
30thErin MintonCheyenne WellsFinal-0.5000:34.03
31stEmma LedbetterCherawFinal0.7000:34.67
32ndErica HernandezLamarFinal-0.5000:34.78
33rdCiara SolisMcClaveFinal-0.8000:34.79
33rdJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal-0.5000:34.79
35thJanessa CasiasCentauriFinal0.2000:34.92
36thYuli GarciaSpringfieldFinal-0.8000:35.41
37thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal0.7000:35.60
38thMcKenna BagwellCentauriFinal-0.8000:36.00
39thLeyla CarnesFowlerFinal0.7000:36.21
40thAllison WestbergSanfordFinal0.7000:36.42
41stYoanna CamachoGranadaFinal-0.8000:36.91
42ndMakenna GarciaRyeFinal0.7000:37.05
43rdMarissa EncisoMcClaveFinal-0.5000:37.06
44thGabriella HernandezGranadaFinal-0.8000:37.12
45thSabine BaxLamarFinal-0.5000:38.12
46thDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal0.7000:38.30
47thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal-0.5000:39.24
48thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal0.7000:39.41
49thChloe GriegoGranadaFinal-0.5000:39.76
50thMaribel EncisoMcClaveFinal-0.5000:42.88
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBenisa EllisSpringfieldFinal1001:04.34
2ndAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal801:07.58
3rdLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal601:07.78
4thReagen JohnsonEadsFinal501:07.85
5thRiley CantySanfordFinal401:09.56
6thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal301:10.04
7thKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehneFinal201:10.64
8thShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal101:11.92
9thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal01:12.50
10thAshley WickerPueblo WestFinal01:13.03
11thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal01:13.57
12thHeaven MartinezRocky FordFinal01:17.00
13thMariah StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:19.25
14thSamantha FurneyPueblo WestFinal01:19.80
15thAlice PeteGranadaFinal01:21.81
16thDaeun RyuWalshFinal01:22.50
17thGisselle PreciadoRocky FordFinal01:23.26
18thYuli GarciaSpringfieldFinal01:23.60
19thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal01:23.71
20thAudrey PlucinskiDel NorteFinal01:25.91
21stDanni Taylor-OberlanderSwinkFinal01:30.01
22ndMakenna GarciaRyeFinal01:31.91
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBenisa EllisSpringfieldFinal1002:35.79
2ndOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal802:35.91
3rdJolee OrtizRyeFinal602:36.44
4thTori GoodeKim/BransonFinal502:42.85
5thRylee PlattSwinkFinal402:47.89
6thShiann FritzlerWalshFinal302:53.26
7thAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal202:53.76
8thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal102:55.38
9thAlea WittlerSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final03:01.70
10thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal03:06.86
11thPeyton OswaldSpringfieldFinal03:11.63
12thAlice PeteGranadaFinal03:11.82
13thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal03:13.48
14thEftaleina PanoPueblo WestFinal03:15.11
15thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal03:16.64
16thDaeun RyuWalshFinal03:17.57
17thMagdalina BarelaLa JuntaFinal03:19.95
18thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal03:20.59
19thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal03:29.04
20thZoe ChaiPlainviewFinal03:32.78
21stToni PaulMcClaveFinal03:35.07
22ndAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal03:38.62
23rdOlivia SpechtPlainviewFinal03:49.97
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal1006:03.98
2ndAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal806:13.68
3rdMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal606:18.19
4thRylee PlattSwinkFinal506:18.41
5thKelcee CoombsCentauriFinal406:38.36
6thShiann FritzlerWalshFinal306:40.40
7thAshlyn AlveyFowlerFinal206:43.25
8thSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal106:48.51
9thIzabella InguitoLa JuntaFinal06:57.43
10thKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal06:59.05
11thEvangelina PerryRocky FordFinal07:12.65
12thKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final07:13.74
13thEftaleina PanoPueblo WestFinal07:15.86
14thShelby WallaceSpringfieldFinal07:39.82
15thAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal08:08.80
16thToni PaulMcClaveFinal08:14.16
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal1012:43.77
2ndAlliyah MolinaAlamosaFinal812:48.51
3rdSariaha LopezAlamosaFinal614:09.01
4thKaysa Kurtz-merwinRocky FordFinal514:21.93
5thRhealie RittgersEadsFinal414:25.60
6thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal314:26.63
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal101.7000:17.26
2ndKelly LongRocky FordFinal81.7000:17.76
3rdShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal61.7000:18.03
4thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal51.8000:18.78
5thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal41.8000:18.83
6thBrooklynn JonesEadsFinal31.7000:18.93
7thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal21.7000:18.95
8thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal11.7000:19.02
9thDemi AppleHoehneFinal1.7000:19.03
10thCamrey RuybalCentauriFinal1.7000:19.09
11thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal1.8000:19.38
12thStajah McGeeGranadaFinal1.8000:19.71
13thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal1.4000:19.77
13thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal1.8000:19.99
14thAjah MorenoMcClaveFinal1.8000:20.17
15thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal1.4000:20.23
16thAshtyn RobinsSpringfieldFinal1.8000:20.46
17thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal1.8000:21.10
18thAlma GuiterriezRocky FordFinal1.4000:21.32
19thLeyla CarnesFowlerFinal1.4000:22.13
20thHayli MackeySpringfieldFinal1.4000:22.89
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal1000:50.12
2ndBrianna DentonSwinkFinal800:51.39
3rdJayde KingLa JuntaFinal600:53.50
4thAbbey SittlerSanfordFinal500:54.66
5thKelly LongRocky FordFinal400:54.97
6thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal300:56.39
7thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal200:56.65
8thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal100:56.80
9thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal00:56.91
10thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal00:57.12
11thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal00:58.37
12thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:59.12
13thDemi AppleHoehneFinal00:59.30
14thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal01:00.64
15thAjah MorenoMcClaveFinal01:00.75
16thAlma GuiterriezRocky FordFinal01:04.08
17thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal01:04.66
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEads Relay TeamEadsFinal00:54.35
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal00:54.94
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:55.16
4thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final00:56.10
5thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:56.30
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:56.85
7thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:58.57
8thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal00:58.61
9thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:01.35
10thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:01.65
11thGranada Relay TeamGranadaFinal01:04.19
12thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal01:04.43
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:55.12
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:58.82
3rdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:00.51
4thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:01.82
5thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal02:01.86
6thKim/Branson Relay TeamKim/BransonFinal02:02.28
7thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:02.33
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:02.66
9thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal02:03.53
10thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:04.43
11thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:13.50
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal04:34.93
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:40.76
3rdMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal05:00.34
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal05:05.51
5thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal05:07.84
6thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal05:11.50
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal11:07.21
2ndMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal11:10.86
3rdFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:42.51
4thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal11:47.58
5thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final12:23.87
6thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal12:33.62
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal02:00.06
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:00.27
3rdEads Relay TeamEadsFinal02:01.88
4thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:05.34
5thKim/Branson Relay TeamKim/BransonFinal02:06.89
6thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal02:08.32
7thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:08.80
8thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:18.30
9thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:19.90
10thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal02:28.37
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKaylee WilsonEadsFinal101.8015' 8.50"
2ndBrianna DentonSwinkFinal80.0015' 8.00"
3rdAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal60.8015' 7.75"
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal50.0015' 0.00"
6thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal31.9014' 1.50"
5thAnna BeckettMcClaveFinal41.8013' 9.00"
9thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal1.9013' 7.50"
11thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal1.5013' 6.00"
12thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal2.0013' 5.00"
8thHeaven MartinezRocky FordFinal11.7013' 5.00"
7thMia ChamberlainPueblo WestFinal21.3013' 4.50"
13thAsia CaldonSanfordFinal2.0013' 4.50"
14thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal1.2013' 2.25"
10thMariah StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final1.7013' 1.50"
15thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal2.0013' 1.00"
16thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal1.3012' 11.50"
16thFabiola BarajasLamarFinal2.1012' 11.50"
19thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal1.5012' 9.00"
20thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal1.8012' 5.00"
23rdAvery BouldinFowlerFinal0.0012' 5.00"
24thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal1.5012' 4.50"
21stKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal1.3012' 4.00"
18thMcKenzie KinistonMcClaveFinal1.8012' 4.00"
25thLu ManzoniMcClaveFinal1.7012' 1.00"
26thAlyson NogaCentauriFinal2.1011' 11.50"
22ndSerina SanchezSanfordFinal1.5011' 11.50"
29thAlice PeteGranadaFinal1.2011' 6.00"
30thAudrey PlucinskiDel NorteFinal1.9010' 7.75"
27thEmberly SpearmanDel NorteFinal1.6010' 3.00"
32ndValeria AguirreGranadaFinal2.7010' 2.00"
28thJaden CornellSpringfieldFinal1.309' 10.00"
33rdChloe GriegoGranadaFinal0.009' 4.75"
31stKeidy Acuna-ramirezRocky FordFinal1.908' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKaylee WilsonEadsFinal10-1.7032' 0.00"
2ndMcKenzie KinistonMcClaveFinal8-0.4030' 8.50"
3rdSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal60.0030' 6.50"
4thNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal5-0.6030' 2.00"
5thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal4-0.4029' 11.00"
6thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal3-1.2029' 8.00"
7thMaggie ChaseMcClaveFinal2-0.7029' 6.00"
8thBrenna McDanielCentauriFinal1-0.9029' 5.50"
9thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal-0.9029' 5.00"
10thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal-0.1029' 1.00"
11thMia ChamberlainPueblo WestFinal0.0028' 2.00"
12thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal-0.7027' 11.00"
13thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal-1.1027' 7.50"
14thAshtyn RobinsSpringfieldFinal0.0027' 5.00"
15thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.0027' 0.00"
16thBrooklyn MuellerSwinkFinal-0.6026' 8.00"
17thHailey SmithFowlerFinal-0.1026' 3.00"
18thRiley CantySanfordFinal-1.1026' 0.00"
19thHaley FaucetteSanfordFinal-1.6025' 8.50"
20thShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal-0.2025' 5.00"
21stKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal-0.2024' 9.00"
22ndMcKenna BagwellCentauriFinal-0.6024' 7.00"
23rdJaden CornellSpringfieldFinal0.7024' 6.50"
24thSydney DickeyCheyenne WellsFinal-1.1024' 5.00"
24thAlexis MessickRocky FordFinal0.0024' 5.00"
26thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal-0.5024' 3.00"
27thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal-0.7023' 7.00"
28thRaina WatkinsCrowley CountyFinal-1.7022' 1.00"
29thSavonna EnciniasRocky FordFinal-1.7021' 6.00"
30thMaddie VenegasRocky FordFinal-1.4021' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal105' 2.00"
2ndShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal85' 0.00"
3rdAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal64' 8.00"
3rdGabby JonesDel NorteFinal64' 8.00"
5thAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final34' 6.00"
5thIsis MartinezLa JuntaFinal24' 6.00"
5thAnna BeckettMcClaveFinal24' 6.00"
5thBrinli SowardsCentauriFinal44' 6.00"
9thKate GalleryPueblo WestFinal4' 4.00"
10thOlivia PerryRocky FordFinal4' 2.00"
10thGracie BossowPueblo WestFinal4' 2.00"
10thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal4' 2.00"
10thKelsie DahleDel NorteFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stColby StokerEadsFinal1034' 8.00"
2ndAlexandria TiceLamarFinal833' 7.00"
3rdIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal633' 2.50"
4thMadison GookinRyeFinal533' 2.00"
5thJayme WoottenLamarFinal432' 8.75"
6thCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal332' 3.00"
7thKyra SheridanEadsFinal232' 1.00"
8thLauren ReyesLamarFinal131' 10.25"
9thDayle TroutLamarFinal31' 1.25"
10thCassidy JagersMcClaveFinal30' 2.75"
11thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal28' 9.00"
12thKari MosierLamarFinal28' 8.50"
13thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal28' 0.25"
14thGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal27' 9.00"
15thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal27' 6.50"
16thMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal27' 5.50"
17thLily HancockRocky FordFinal27' 5.00"
18thKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal27' 4.25"
19thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal27' 3.00"
20thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal27' 2.75"
21stAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal26' 10.75"
22ndKailyn PolkowskeCentauriFinal26' 10.50"
22ndJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal26' 10.50"
24thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal26' 9.25"
25thKreslyn SmithLamarFinal26' 6.50"
26thReece UnruhCheyenne WellsFinal26' 5.50"
27thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal25' 11.75"
28thSolie PtolemySwinkFinal25' 9.50"
29thTess CampLamarFinal25' 8.25"
30thAlana SchaakRyeFinal25' 6.50"
31stAbigale YantLamarFinal25' 6.00"
32ndBella GriffinAlamosaFinal25' 5.00"
33rdKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal25' 0.75"
34thJade SmithLa JuntaFinal24' 6.00"
35thAnna LedbetterCherawFinal24' 5.50"
36thDesiree TolsmaAlamosaFinal24' 4.50"
37thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal24' 2.00"
38thErin MintonCheyenne WellsFinal24' 1.00"
39thKatie BronnimanMcClaveFinal23' 11.50"
40thEdith MungarayMcClaveFinal23' 7.00"
41stJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal23' 4.50"
42ndEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal23' 0.75"
43rdMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal22' 11.00"
44thTressa ReedFowlerFinal21' 11.50"
45thMelanie WollerSpringfieldFinal21' 10.00"
46thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal21' 9.50"
47thJayden RomeroLa JuntaFinal20' 11.00"
48thNataliya VaschenkoLamarFinal20' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final10115' 9.00"
2ndAlexandria TiceLamarFinal8109' 11.00"
3rdIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal699' 2.00"
4thJayme WoottenLamarFinal594' 9.00"
5thColby StokerEadsFinal494' 8.00"
6thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal392' 5.00"
7thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal292' 0.00"
8thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal189' 2.00"
9thMelanie WollerSpringfieldFinal87' 6.00"
10thLily HancockRocky FordFinal85' 3.00"
11thKari MosierLamarFinal84' 8.00"
12thGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal84' 2.00"
13thDayle TroutLamarFinal83' 11.00"
14thKaitlynn MartinCentauriFinal82' 5.00"
15thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal81' 7.00"
16thCourtney HamiltonCentauriFinal80' 6.00"
17thMadison WeedCheyenne WellsFinal78' 6.00"
18thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal77' 8.00"
19thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal77' 1.00"
19thJade SmithLa JuntaFinal77' 1.00"
21stTess CampLamarFinal76' 4.00"
22ndKreslyn SmithLamarFinal75' 7.00"
22ndGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal75' 7.00"
24thAnna LedbetterCherawFinal75' 3.00"
25thMadison GookinRyeFinal75' 2.00"
26thTalara NittlerKim/BransonFinal74' 9.00"
27thJill WallaceSwinkFinal74' 3.00"
28thCourtney EstradaSwinkFinal73' 11.00"
29thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal72' 10.00"
30thAlisha DryerCuster CountyFinal71' 9.00"
31stElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal71' 2.00"
32ndAlana SchaakRyeFinal70' 0.00"
33rdKiya LeonardEadsFinal69' 1.00"
34thBella GriffinAlamosaFinal68' 10.00"
35thLauren ReyesLamarFinal67' 4.00"
36thMadison PriceCentauriFinal67' 1.00"
37thCassidy JagersMcClaveFinal65' 8.00"
38thAngel MontesCrowley CountyFinal64' 11.00"
39thTressa ReedFowlerFinal64' 5.00"
40thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal60' 10.00"
41stSydney DickeyCheyenne WellsFinal59' 8.00"
42ndHayli MackeySpringfieldFinal59' 2.00"
42ndTehya DickersonMcClaveFinal59' 2.00"
44thAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final57' 3.00"
45thDesiree TolsmaAlamosaFinal54' 2.00"
46thEdith MungarayMcClaveFinal52' 8.00"
47thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal52' 7.00"
48thAbigale YantLamarFinal49' 7.00"
49thNataliya VaschenkoLamarFinal46' 5.00"
50thCassandra TaftLa JuntaFinal45' 0.00"
51stJayden RomeroLa JuntaFinal39' 10.00"
52ndPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal34' 4.00"