La Junta Tiger Relays (La Junta, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 19, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal1000:12.95
2ndTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal800:13.02
3rdJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal600:13.17
4thJanae IsraelCoronadoFinal500:13.31
5thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal400:13.57
6thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal300:13.66
7thKaycee EllenbergerEadsFinal200:13.69
8thCourtney SnellerLamarFinal100:13.74
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary0.2000:12.91
DNPTinah MuhammedCoronadoPreliminary1.8000:13.10
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary-1.6000:13.39
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary-2.0000:13.46
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary1.8000:13.51
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.6000:13.51
DNPKaycee EllenbergerEadsPreliminary0.0000:13.59
DNPCourtney SnellerLamarPreliminary-2.0000:13.61
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary0.2000:13.69
DNPIsabel GainesLamarPreliminary0.2000:13.76
DNPBaylee FarrisPeytonPreliminary1.8000:14.01
DNPKailey BondPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.6000:14.04
DNPVictoria MilesPueblo WestPreliminary-0.6000:14.10
DNPPaige EaksPueblo WestPreliminary-2.0000:14.16
DNPBrandilea PortenierTrinidadPreliminary-1.6000:14.21
DNPShelby MillerPeytonPreliminary0.2000:14.22
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary-0.6000:14.37
DNPMikayla BattsSouth ParkPreliminary1.8000:14.47
DNPShelby EckLas AnimasPreliminary-1.6000:14.48
DNPShealie SchmidtLa JuntaPreliminary1.8000:14.69
DNPLethicia CalderonPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.0000:14.77
DNPCierra MartinezPueblo SouthPreliminary0.2000:14.77
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary-2.0000:14.88
DNPCrystal WatsonEadsPreliminary-0.6000:14.89
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:14.94
DNPKenzington GraberRyePreliminary0.2000:15.20
DNPCori Beth ToppingLa VetaPreliminary1.8000:15.41
DNPCiera PadillaJohn MallPreliminary1.8000:15.42
DNPHailiee CaleMonte VistaPreliminary-2.0000:15.68
DNPMara SalbatoHoehnePreliminary-0.6000:16.17
DNPJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:16.37
DNPKallie StovallCrowley CountyPreliminary-2.0000:16.87
DNPNelly WilcoxJohn MallPreliminary-0.6000:16.95
DNPSarah BourassaPrimeroPreliminary-1.6000:17.66
DNPPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasPreliminary-2.0000:18.04
DNPShelby MarshPrimeroPreliminary1.8000:18.07
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJada DupreePueblo SouthFinal10-3.1000:27.24
2ndJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal8-3.1000:27.46
3rdDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal6-3.1000:28.03
4thCourtney SnellerLamarFinal5-3.1000:28.12
5thKaycee EllenbergerEadsFinal4-3.1000:28.16
6thJanae IsraelCoronadoFinal3-3.1000:28.32
7thIsabel GainesLamarFinal2-3.1000:28.45
Tionna AdakaiPueblo SouthPreliminary0.8000:27.70
DNPJada DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary0.4000:26.87
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary0.2000:27.29
DNPDesirae OrtivezLa VetaPreliminary-0.4000:27.57
DNPKaycee EllenbergerEadsPreliminary-0.4000:27.69
DNPJanae IsraelCoronadoPreliminary0.8000:27.72
DNPIsabel GainesLamarPreliminary0.2000:27.94
DNPCourtney SnellerLamarPreliminary0.8000:28.08
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary0.8000:28.15
DNPAlly SpadyEadsPreliminary-1.0000:28.33
DNPKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehnePreliminary0.4000:28.62
DNPJillian KellyPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.2000:28.75
DNPLani BrownCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.0000:28.88
DNPVictoria MilesPueblo WestPreliminary-0.4000:28.95
DNPEmerald BryantPueblo CountyPreliminary0.2000:29.42
DNPMadeleine JaurequiPeytonPreliminary-0.4000:29.43
DNPRaylyn MontoyaPueblo CentralPreliminary0.4000:29.52
DNPSarah NewbauerPueblo WestPreliminary-1.0000:29.70
DNPAshlynn WeaksPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.2000:29.81
DNPKayla HernandezMonte VistaPreliminary0.8000:30.53
DNPCiera PadillaJohn MallPreliminary0.4000:30.58
DNPKora GriffithTrinidadPreliminary-1.0000:30.73
DNPMareh MedinaMonte VistaPreliminary-1.0000:30.74
DNPNya MarshallLa JuntaPreliminary-0.4000:30.90
DNPShelby EckLas AnimasPreliminary0.8000:30.92
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.4000:31.09
DNPIsabelle DoyleSouth ParkPreliminary0.4000:31.12
DNPBrandilea PortenierTrinidadPreliminary0.2000:31.12
DNPIsabella WooleryPueblo CountyPreliminary0.8000:31.72
DNPChristiana CamachoJohn MallPreliminary0.2000:32.79
DNPEleanor MasingtonLa VetaPreliminary-0.4000:34.07
DNPKelsey FerraroHoehnePreliminary0.2000:35.25
DNPSofia MarquinoSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.8000:37.41
DNPShelby MarshPrimeroPreliminary-1.0000:37.59
DNPPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasPreliminary-1.0000:38.46
DNPSarah BourassaPrimeroPreliminary-0.4000:39.27
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCourtney SnellerLamarFinal1001:03.85
2ndTess ZupancicRyeFinal801:04.20
3rdChloe HindesMonte VistaFinal601:04.94
4thAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestFinal501:06.00
5thKiley GeiserHoehneFinal401:06.08
6thLani BrownCrowley CountyFinal301:06.32
7thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal201:06.39
8thLayla BishopPueblo CentennialFinal101:07.32
9thAlex CostaCoronadoFinal01:08.21
10thMakayla BrownCoronadoFinal01:08.36
11thKayla DuranPueblo SouthFinal01:08.53
12thJanie PulsiferPueblo WestFinal01:09.04
13thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal01:09.09
14thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal01:10.30
15thSandra VillasenorLamarFinal01:10.81
16thShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal01:11.13
17thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal01:14.24
18thMakala HatchettPueblo CentralFinal01:14.41
19thIsabella WooleryPueblo CountyFinal01:15.50
19thLori AnnPueblo CountyFinal01:15.50
21stKenzington GraberRyeFinal01:17.19
22ndAshleigh AvalosPueblo SouthFinal01:17.81
23rdChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal01:18.59
24thBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal01:22.59
25thElianna GonzalesMonte VistaFinal01:23.45
26thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal01:23.73
27thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:24.16
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAspen FulbrightPueblo WestFinal1002:29.13
2ndMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal802:33.30
3rdJolee OrtizRyeFinal602:37.37
4thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal502:43.18
5thShauna MacKayCoronadoFinal402:44.77
6thAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal302:44.87
7thEmma JoRyeFinal202:46.63
8thMailee HolleyPueblo SouthFinal102:47.89
9thKylie PhelpsPeytonFinal02:48.06
10thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal02:49.14
11thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal02:51.47
12thEmily BushPueblo WestFinal02:55.44
13thSandra VillasenorLamarFinal02:57.27
14thTeah ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal03:00.02
15thEmma RaffertyPueblo CentennialFinal03:02.14
16thHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal03:02.92
17thTaylor StarkiePeytonFinal03:08.97
18thEmily TorglerCrowley CountyFinal03:15.11
19thCatalina CuevasSouth ParkFinal03:17.14
20thMagdalina BarelaLa JuntaFinal03:17.69
21stJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal03:18.78
22ndAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal03:36.10
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShayana HolcombPueblo WestFinal1005:53.33
2ndMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal805:54.40
3rdAlina BartoszPueblo CountyFinal606:01.01
4thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal506:01.15
5thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal406:04.69
6thAry MascarenasCoronadoFinal306:15.09
7thVictoria ZamoraPueblo SouthFinal206:16.45
8thGyazmin MaestasLamarFinal106:22.70
9thMel SartainCoronadoFinal06:25.16
10thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal06:25.49
11thHeather PrevatteMonte VistaFinal06:27.27
12thRhealie RittgersEadsFinal06:36.60
13thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:51.14
14thCatalina CuevasSouth ParkFinal07:07.50
15thPayton JonesMonte VistaFinal07:10.89
16thJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal07:21.05
17thNalani OiliRyeFinal07:34.44
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal1012:45.95
2ndMel SartainCoronadoFinal813:01.44
3rdMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal613:55.30
4thRhealie RittgersEadsFinal514:39.74
5thEmma WrightPueblo SouthFinal416:13.28
6thEvelyn WrightPueblo SouthFinal316:52.05
7thAlyssa TipswordMonte VistaFinal217:49.70
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLexi GutchesCoronadoFinal10-2.0000:15.92
2ndJenny DekkerPeytonFinal8-2.0000:16.74
3rdMadeline SchuemannPeytonFinal6-2.0000:17.19
4thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal5-2.0000:17.29
5thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal4-2.0000:17.57
6thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal3-2.0000:17.92
7thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal2-2.0000:18.42
8thDestiny JenkinsLamarFinal1-2.0000:18.46
DNPLexi GutchesCoronadoPreliminary2.1000:16.12
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary1.6000:16.58
DNPGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.3000:16.93
DNPMadeline SchuemannPeytonPreliminary0.3000:17.26
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary1.1000:17.83
DNPDestiny JenkinsLamarPreliminary1.6000:17.98
DNPShayla PadillaPueblo WestPreliminary1.1000:18.17
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary0.3000:18.45
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary2.1000:18.46
DNPCarly WillardsonPueblo WestPreliminary2.1000:18.63
DNPBrooklynn JonesEadsPreliminary1.6000:18.73
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyPreliminary1.1000:19.01
DNPTyjhanae PennyPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.1000:19.02
DNPEmerson MasonLa VetaPreliminary1.6000:19.29
DNPCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthPreliminary1.6000:19.41
DNPKaylin MedinaSouth ParkPreliminary0.3000:19.68
DNPIsabella PaulPueblo CountyPreliminary1.1000:19.78
DNPEvie PadillaJohn MallPreliminary1.6000:19.92
DNPElycia VillaLamarPreliminary2.1000:20.20
DNPKyla PapenfussCoronadoPreliminary1.1000:20.53
DNPMackinzie CainPueblo CountyPreliminary0.3000:21.47
DNPElise MestasPueblo SouthPreliminary1.1000:21.61
DNPMara SalbatoHoehnePreliminary2.1000:22.20
DNPElexis ShaneSouth ParkPreliminary2.1000:22.44
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal1000:49.46
2ndAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal800:50.71
3rdMadeline SchuemannPeytonFinal600:52.24
4thLexi GutchesCoronadoFinal500:52.76
5thCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal400:53.96
6thTara GrahamPeytonFinal300:53.98
7thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal200:54.14
8thKyla PapenfussCoronadoFinal100:55.33
9thSadie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal00:55.35
10thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal00:55.45
11thMegan KaspariPueblo WestFinal00:56.95
12thKaylin MedinaSouth ParkFinal00:57.75
13thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:58.35
14thIsabella PaulPueblo CountyFinal00:58.74
15thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal01:01.06
16thMackinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:03.96
17thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal01:05.20
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:53.15
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:53.23
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:53.50
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:53.79
5thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal00:54.25
6thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:54.30
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:54.96
8thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:55.29
9thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:55.80
10thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:56.34
11thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal00:57.43
12thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:58.57
13thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal00:59.66
14thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal01:02.19
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:51.46
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:52.65
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:53.60
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:54.15
5thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:55.18
6thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:56.43
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:00.96
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:01.08
9thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:14.98
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:22.97
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:26.21
3rdPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal04:29.88
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:32.43
5thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal04:37.59
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:39.64
7thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:40.33
8thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal04:45.37
9thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal04:48.08
10thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal05:03.13
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:47.39
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal10:54.14
3rdRye Relay TeamRyeFinal11:10.65
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:58.73
2ndEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:58.93
3rdPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:01.82
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:03.14
5thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal02:05.10
6thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:06.73
7thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:07.18
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:07.90
9thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:08.46
10thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:11.65
11thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal02:14.72
12thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal02:15.92
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal101.9016' 7.50"
2ndTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal8-0.2016' 6.00"
3rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal61.1016' 5.00"
4thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal51.5015' 5.50"
5thKaylee WilsonEadsFinal4-0.7015' 2.50"
6thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal31.1015' 2.00"
7thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal21.3014' 7.00"
8thMelissa HinesLamarFinal12.0014' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal101.1035' 9.00"
2ndXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal80.0035' 2.50"
3rdRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal61.6033' 1.50"
4thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal50.0032' 10.00"
5thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal41.6032' 4.00"
6thCourtney SnellerLamarFinal31.1032' 0.50"
7thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal20.5031' 9.50"
8thKaylee WilsonEadsFinal12.0031' 6.00"
9thDestiny JenkinsLamarFinal0.0031' 1.75"
10thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal1.9031' 1.00"
11thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal0.0030' 5.00"
11thNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal1.2030' 5.00"
13thTanis ChavezPueblo SouthFinal0.0030' 1.50"
14thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal1.0030' 1.00"
15thMikayla BattsSouth ParkFinal0.0029' 5.50"
16thHailiee CaleMonte VistaFinal0.0028' 10.50"
17thReagan HaynesCrowley CountyFinal0.0028' 3.00"
18thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal1.1028' 2.00"
19thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal0.0026' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal105' 0.00"
2ndRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal84' 10.00"
3rdMelissa HinesLamarFinal44' 8.00"
3rdMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal64' 8.00"
3rdCarly WillardsonPueblo WestFinal64' 8.00"
6thGrace WhitingPueblo SouthFinal24' 6.00"
6thReagen JohnsonEadsFinal34' 6.00"
6thKailey BondPueblo CountyFinal24' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexandria TiceLamarFinal1036' 2.00"
2ndJayme WoottenLamarFinal835' 6.50"
3rdShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal634' 11.00"
4thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal534' 3.50"
5thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal434' 1.00"
6thKyra SheridanEadsFinal332' 3.00"
7thJosie LeePeytonFinal232' 1.75"
8thMakenzie PattersonPueblo SouthFinal32' 1.00"
8thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal132' 1.00"
10thColby StokerEadsFinal32' 0.00"
11thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal30' 7.00"
12thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal30' 1.50"
13thShelby LessarLa VetaFinal29' 9.00"
14thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal29' 2.00"
14thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal29' 2.00"
16thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal29' 0.00"
17thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal28' 3.50"
18thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal27' 10.00"
19thAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal27' 1.00"
20thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal26' 10.00"
21stShelby EckLas AnimasFinal26' 0.50"
22ndKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal25' 11.00"
23rdElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal25' 10.00"
24thJade SmithLa JuntaFinal25' 8.50"
25thM'leigha BanksPueblo CountyFinal25' 7.00"
26thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal25' 6.50"
27thKaitlynn ChavezMonte VistaFinal25' 1.00"
28thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal25' 0.00"
29thAnna MrignotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal24' 8.00"
30thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal22' 10.00"
31stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal21' 6.00"
32ndAnna SaathoffPueblo CountyFinal20' 9.00"
33rdVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal18' 2.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexandria TiceLamarFinal10107' 11.00"
2ndIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal8106' 3.00"
3rdJayme WoottenLamarFinal6105' 3.00"
4thAlyssa SturtevantPueblo CentennialFinal5104' 7.00"
5thColby StokerEadsFinal499' 0.00"
6thStevi NicholsPueblo SouthFinal395' 2.00"
7thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal293' 5.00"
8thAnna MrignotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal190' 9.00"
9thAnalysia PereaMonte VistaFinal89' 8.00"
10thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal83' 6.00"
11thTaylor StarkiePeytonFinal82' 11.00"
12thGabriela PerazaTrinidadFinal82' 5.00"
13thJade SmithLa JuntaFinal82' 3.00"
14thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal76' 10.00"
15thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal76' 5.00"
16thAvery WalterCrowley CountyFinal73' 2.00"
17thMadison MillerMonte VistaFinal69' 8.00"
18thTegan SimsRyeFinal68' 3.00"
19thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal67' 4.00"
20thElizabeth MartinezCrowley CountyFinal66' 9.00"
21stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal66' 6.00"
22ndM'leigha BanksPueblo CountyFinal66' 0.00"
23rdAnna SaathoffPueblo CountyFinal62' 2.00"
24thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal60' 11.00"
25thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal60' 5.00"
26thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal57' 5.00"
27thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal55' 0.00"
28thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal49' 11.00"
29thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal49' 8.00"
30thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal36' 6.00"