Larry Pickering Centennial Invite (Pueblo, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 16, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCami BeattyPine CreekFinal100.5000:12.98
2ndVictoria EversleyPine CreekFinal80.5000:13.17
3rdTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal60.5000:13.20
4thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal50.5000:13.59
4thKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal40.5000:13.59
6thKaya WickPueblo WestFinal30.5000:13.64
7thMaggie HuddlestonThe Classical AcademyFinal20.7000:13.77
8thAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal10.9000:14.03
9thTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthFinal0.9000:14.05
10thGabrielle DunichPueblo CentralFinal0.7000:14.16
11thGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal0.9000:14.17
12thLiliani KrauseWidefieldFinal0.7000:14.24
13thFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgeFinal0.9000:14.28
14thGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal0.9000:14.40
15thTyjhanae PennyPueblo CentennialFinal0.7000:14.50
15thPaige EaksPueblo WestFinal0.5000:14.50
17thAlejandra FloresPueblo EastFinal0.7000:14.52
18thVictoria MilesPueblo WestFinal0.9000:14.53
18thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal0.5000:14.53
20thElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal1.1000:14.68
21stKelsie PollardFlorenceFinal0.7000:14.73
21stBailey SpinnuziPueblo SouthFinal0.7000:14.73
23rdCierra MartinezPueblo SouthFinal0.7000:14.81
24thDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal0.7000:14.88
25thBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.7000:14.92
26thBella RadiffPueblo CountyFinal1.1000:14.96
27thAudrie BrownPueblo CountyFinal0.7000:14.97
28thSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal0.9000:14.99
29thAshley WallauSt. Mary'sFinal0.7000:15.08
30thLauren AkridgeThe Classical AcademyFinal1.1000:15.11
31stKathryn GehrmannSt. Mary'sFinal0.7000:15.12
32ndShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal0.7000:15.19
33rdCamila PerryFlorenceFinal1.1000:15.21
34thMadelin O'NealLibertyFinal1.1000:15.29
35thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1.1000:15.30
35thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal0.7000:15.30
37thIsabel MarezPueblo CentennialFinal0.7000:15.37
38thAdriana RenteriaPueblo CentralFinal0.7000:15.40
39thKyomi ArtisWidefieldFinal0.9000:15.42
40thKenzington GraberRyeFinal0.7000:15.49
41stBrianna ColemanMesa RidgeFinal-0.1000:15.54
41stElizabeth EnglishSt. Mary'sFinal1.1000:15.54
43rdAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.7000:15.62
44thSheyenne HackettLibertyFinal1.1000:15.91
45thHannah BartonPueblo CountyFinal-0.1000:16.10
46thMakala HatchettPueblo CentralFinal0.7000:16.19
47thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal0.7000:16.40
48thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal0.7000:16.73
49thCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-0.1000:16.76
50thBrandi VillagranaFlorenceFinal-0.1000:16.98
51stKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal-0.1000:17.13
52ndJunie AlmesticaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal-0.1000:17.27
53rdNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal0.7000:17.52
54thSarah BourassaPrimeroFinal-0.1000:17.96
55thKristiana KirkLibertyFinal-0.1000:18.01
56thNora KinnisonPrimeroFinal0.7000:19.07
57thShelby MarshPrimeroFinal0.7000:19.13
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stVictoria EversleyPine CreekFinal10-0.7000:26.69
2ndColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal8-0.7000:27.10
3rdKel McDavidCherry CreekFinal6-0.7000:27.17
4thCaroline FuhrPine CreekFinal5-0.7000:27.23
5thEsther EybergThe Classical AcademyFinal4-0.7000:27.80
6thRachel GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal3-2.1000:28.01
7thKaya WickPueblo WestFinal2-0.7000:28.42
8thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1-0.7000:28.90
9thTionna AdakaiPueblo SouthFinal-2.1000:29.22
10thSarah NewbauerPueblo WestFinal-1.4000:29.43
11thJillian KellyPueblo CentennialFinal-2.1000:29.59
12thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal-2.1000:29.82
13thElizabeth VallSt. Mary'sFinal-2.1000:29.97
14thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal-2.1000:30.10
15thFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgeFinal-2.1000:30.11
16thLauren BishopSt. Mary'sFinal-1.4000:30.13
17thAshlynn WeaksPueblo CentennialFinal0.1000:30.17
18thAlexis MartinezPueblo EastFinal-1.6000:30.22
19thSydney CottonLibertyFinal-1.6000:30.25
20thEmily FergusonThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.4000:30.29
21stZoe WickPueblo WestFinal-1.4000:30.52
22ndBrianna ColemanMesa RidgeFinal-1.6000:30.58
23rdBrittney MillerPueblo CountyFinal-1.6000:30.98
24thTaya KirkLibertyFinal0.1000:31.01
25thLethicia CalderonPueblo CentralFinal-0.3000:31.34
26thBrooke JohnsonSt. Mary'sFinal-1.6000:31.38
27thAlexis HessFlorenceFinal-1.4000:31.51
28thIsabella WooleryPueblo CountyFinal0.9000:31.56
29thDulce PosadaMesa RidgeFinal0.7000:31.79
30thCierra MartinezPueblo SouthFinal-1.6000:31.86
31stJordyn GuidryWidefieldFinal-1.4000:31.90
32ndMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.7000:32.18
33rdCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal0.9000:32.33
34thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal0.9000:32.48
35thKyomi ArtisWidefieldFinal-2.1000:32.53
36thKeeley PoolPueblo CentralFinal0.7000:32.57
37thDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.9000:32.92
38thAuralia SamoraWidefieldFinal0.9000:33.05
39thKenzington GraberRyeFinal-0.3000:33.06
40thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal-1.4000:33.11
41stIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal0.9000:33.98
42ndNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal-1.6000:33.99
43rdBrianna SammonsPueblo CentennialFinal0.7000:34.43
44thMakala HatchettPueblo CentralFinal-0.3000:34.61
45thElise MestasPueblo SouthFinal-1.6000:34.74
46thM'leigha BanksPueblo CountyFinal0.9000:35.17
47thNalani OiliRyeFinal-0.3000:35.55
48thBrandi VillagranaFlorenceFinal0.7000:36.30
49thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal0.7000:36.71
50thLeyla CarnesFowlerFinal0.7000:37.92
51stJazmyne GiannoniPueblo EastFinal-0.3000:38.12
52ndSofia MarquinoSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.1000:38.13
53rdSarah BourassaPrimeroFinal0.7000:39.95
54thShelby MarshPrimeroFinal-0.3000:42.16
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKel McDavidCherry CreekFinal1000:58.88
2ndBrooka JonesThe Classical AcademyFinal801:01.54
3rdAllison GreeningThe Classical AcademyFinal601:02.73
4thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal501:02.97
5thMadeline MillerPine CreekFinal401:04.00
6thColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal301:05.74
7thBryesen RomanPine CreekFinal201:05.79
8thNatalia WrightThe Classical AcademyFinal101:06.01
9thAlyssa WalrodPueblo WestFinal01:07.83
10thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal01:08.14
11thMikaela WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:08.72
12thLayla BishopPueblo CentennialFinal01:09.01
13thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal01:09.59
14thJanie PulsiferPueblo WestFinal01:10.54
15thElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal01:11.62
16thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:11.70
17thBrianna ColemanMesa RidgeFinal01:11.92
18thShealie SchmidtLa JuntaFinal01:12.66
19thJulia AutobeePueblo WestFinal01:12.77
20thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal01:13.22
21stEmma ReinhardtLibertyFinal01:13.46
22ndAuralia SamoraWidefieldFinal01:13.80
23rdKayla DuranPueblo SouthFinal01:14.19
24thDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal01:14.26
25thAlyssa ComstockWidefieldFinal01:15.13
26thJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyFinal01:15.35
27thLori AnnPueblo CountyFinal01:15.89
28thSydney TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal01:16.12
29thDulce PosadaMesa RidgeFinal01:16.82
30thKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal01:16.89
31stBrittany ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal01:16.96
32ndTeah ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal01:17.55
33rdNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyFinal01:18.74
34thNalani OiliRyeFinal01:21.75
35thTristen VelasquezPueblo CentralFinal01:23.42
36thAthena ValdezPueblo SouthFinal01:33.28
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadelyn BlazoPine CreekFinal1002:28.19
2ndErin SmithCherry CreekFinal802:29.73
3rdRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal602:30.51
4thAspen FulbrightPueblo WestFinal502:34.55
5thKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal402:34.56
6thRebecca ThompsonThe Classical AcademyFinal302:34.90
7thSkylar FarrellCherry CreekFinal202:35.29
8thMikayla CoxDohertyFinal102:36.99
9thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal02:38.27
10thLaurel AllenThe Classical AcademyFinal02:41.90
11thEmily LuceroPueblo SouthFinal02:44.21
12thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:46.54
13thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal02:46.86
14thLeilani LuuPine CreekFinal02:48.30
15thChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal02:48.40
16thEmma JoRyeFinal02:48.71
17thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal02:51.43
18thKayla ThresherDohertyFinal02:51.64
19thMaria AlvidrezPine CreekFinal02:51.98
20thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal02:52.23
21stLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:52.74
22ndMailee HolleyPueblo SouthFinal02:54.10
23rdSienna ReyesLibertyFinal02:54.92
24thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal02:56.04
25thKassandra CuppyPueblo SouthFinal02:56.13
26thLydia SnyderLibertyFinal02:58.40
27thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal02:58.75
28thMadeleine StrabalaMesa RidgeFinal03:00.90
29thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal03:05.36
30thKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal03:07.17
31stJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal03:07.66
32ndHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:07.76
33rdAlyssa MontijoMesa RidgeFinal03:07.90
34thAlicia DomingoSt. Mary'sFinal03:12.37
35thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal03:23.30
36thNicole GonzalesPueblo CountyFinal03:27.32
37thSherlin AyunguaPueblo CentennialFinal03:31.36
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal1005:27.23
2ndKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal805:27.24
3rdAddison LaughlinCherry CreekFinal605:32.70
4thErin SmithCherry CreekFinal505:33.72
5thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal405:37.14
6thAspen FulbrightPueblo WestFinal305:37.85
7thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal205:41.36
8thSophia ValentineThe Classical AcademyFinal105:53.09
9thAbigail JohnstonPueblo CountyFinal05:55.04
10thMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal06:05.58
11thCarras CallihanPine CreekFinal06:06.63
12thNatalie BuchananPine CreekFinal06:08.39
13thEmily FlanschaFowlerFinal06:16.30
14thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal06:17.40
15thAnneka FisherDohertyFinal06:17.70
16thFaith BrandtPine CreekFinal06:18.89
17thChristina CarlosMesa RidgeFinal06:20.24
18thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:20.69
19thJordan MoranPueblo WestFinal06:27.51
20thMyala ArellanoLa JuntaFinal06:30.19
21stMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal06:30.59
22ndKayla ThresherDohertyFinal06:38.27
23rdLara BlizzardDohertyFinal06:40.51
24thMadeleine StrabalaMesa RidgeFinal06:41.36
25thVictoria ZamoraPueblo SouthFinal06:42.29
26thJennifer SnyderLibertyFinal06:42.36
27thJocelyn MadsenLibertyFinal06:47.68
28thPortia CarreraPueblo WestFinal06:51.77
29thLindsay GreySwallows Charter AcademyFinal07:01.80
30thAlyssa MontijoMesa RidgeFinal07:03.81
31stHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal07:07.26
32ndJulie EstradaPueblo CentralFinal07:13.82
33rdSherlin AyunguaPueblo CentennialFinal07:44.63
34thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal07:59.63
35thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal08:01.15
36thEvelyn WrightPueblo SouthFinal08:07.75
37thCourtney LeePueblo SouthFinal08:16.65
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaylee ThompsonThe Classical AcademyFinal1011:31.70
2ndKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal811:38.69
3rdLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal612:20.57
4thShayana HolcombPueblo WestFinal512:41.51
5thElla JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal412:44.38
6thSophia ValentineThe Classical AcademyFinal312:46.02
7thAbigail MacLeanCherry CreekFinal212:51.34
8thAudrey MaroneyRyeFinal113:30.64
9thHannah BeziouLibertyFinal13:43.75
10thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal14:00.17
11thNeela RoppPueblo CentennialFinal14:03.32
12thMacKinze TurnerPueblo CentralFinal14:07.32
13thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal14:32.92
14thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal14:37.33
15thIsabel LandrumThe Classical AcademyFinal14:43.73
16thKatherine GaughanLibertyFinal14:55.73
17thKaitlyn SearleLibertyFinal15:26.78
18thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal17:09.38
19thEmma WrightPueblo SouthFinal17:10.28
20thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal17:13.17
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal100.4000:15.71
2ndIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal80.4000:16.09
3rdShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal60.4000:16.85
4thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal50.4000:16.96
5thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal40.4000:17.22
6thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal30.4000:17.34
7thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal20.4000:17.80
8thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal10.6000:17.97
9thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal0.6000:18.07
10thSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal0.6000:18.17
11thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal0.6000:18.23
12thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal1.5000:18.48
13thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal0.6000:18.52
14thDemi AppleHoehneFinal1.5000:18.69
15thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal1.5000:18.81
16thIsabella PaulPueblo CountyFinal1.5000:19.65
17thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal1.5000:19.82
18thBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.6000:20.30
18thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal-0.1000:20.30
20thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal1.5000:20.45
21stNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal-0.1000:20.61
22ndMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal1.5000:20.81
23rdMackinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal-0.1000:21.45
24thAvery RamboLibertyFinal0.6000:22.51
25thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal-0.1000:22.56
26thIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal-0.1000:22.77
27thLeyla CarnesFowlerFinal-0.1000:23.01
28thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal-0.1000:23.36
29thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal-0.1000:24.66
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal1000:47.11
2ndIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal800:47.95
3rdShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal600:48.17
4thNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal500:49.39
5thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal400:49.97
6thGrace SeversonPueblo CentennialFinal300:50.09
7thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal200:51.38
8thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal100:52.01
9thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal00:52.40
10thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal00:52.87
11thSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal00:52.99
12thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal00:54.03
13thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal00:54.49
14thMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal00:55.00
15thJayden OsborneFowlerFinal00:55.38
16thIsabella PaulPueblo CountyFinal00:57.53
17thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal00:57.93
18thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal00:58.20
19thMartha CastanedaFowlerFinal00:58.74
20thCaliope GallagherPueblo SouthFinal00:59.28
21stNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal01:00.02
22ndMackinzie CainPueblo CountyFinal01:02.26
23rdAvery RamboLibertyFinal01:04.58
24thIsobel McGivneyPueblo EastFinal01:05.09
25thLauren ReyesPueblo CentennialFinal01:09.15
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:52.44
2ndMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:55.14
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:56.02
4thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:56.09
5thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:56.37
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:56.38
7thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:56.46
8thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:57.86
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:58.16
10thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:58.33
11thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:59.16
12thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:59.60
13thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:03.71
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:49.76
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:53.68
3rdThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:56.44
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:57.92
5thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:58.36
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:58.49
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:59.97
8thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal02:00.08
9thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal02:01.89
10thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:03.37
11thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal02:04.99
12thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:07.01
13thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal02:11.44
14thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal02:13.43
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal04:21.18
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:21.52
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal04:24.39
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:25.99
5thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal04:30.84
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:36.53
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal04:37.48
8thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal04:45.48
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal04:47.02
10thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal04:53.54
11thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal05:33.74
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal10:24.78
2ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal10:34.54
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:39.54
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:55.06
5thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11:06.11
6thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal11:07.45
7thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal11:34.74
8thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal11:43.33
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal11:44.55
10thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal12:51.21
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:57.82
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:00.76
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal02:02.43
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal02:02.64
5thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:04.26
6thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal02:05.13
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal02:06.91
8thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:07.23
9thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal02:07.45
10thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal02:07.96
11thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:17.50
12thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:26.04
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal101.0016' 1.50"
2ndClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal81.2015' 9.50"
3rdGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal60.0015' 1.00"
4thMadeline MorrisCherry CreekFinal50.0014' 8.50"
5thXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal40.1014' 6.50"
6thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal30.4014' 4.75"
7thRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal21.7014' 4.25"
8thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal10.0014' 2.00"
9thShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal0.4014' 1.50"
10thAudrey HimmelbergRyeFinal0.0013' 9.00"
11thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal13' 5.50"
11thCamila PerryFlorenceFinal0.0013' 5.50"
13thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.2013' 5.25"
14thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal0.0013' 4.25"
15thSamantha RidgewayThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0013' 4.00"
16thNadia JacksonPueblo CentennialFinal0.6013' 2.50"
17thJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaFinal1.5013' 2.25"
18thZeida ArceneauxPueblo SouthFinal0.9013' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal100.0035' 2.50"
2ndXiana VigilPueblo CentennialFinal80.0034' 4.00"
3rdGreta CorneliusenThe Classical AcademyFinal6-0.9032' 10.50"
4thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal50.0032' 4.50"
5thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal40.0032' 1.00"
6thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal30.0031' 2.50"
7thClaire SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal20.0031' 1.50"
8thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal10.0030' 9.50"
9thAja MascarenasPueblo CentennialFinal0.3029' 2.50"
10thNya MarshallLa JuntaFinal0.0028' 8.00"
11thBailey WyckoffPine CreekFinal0.0028' 6.00"
12thGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal0.4028' 2.50"
13thTliyah GoldenPueblo CentralFinal0.0027' 11.00"
14thMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal0.0027' 7.50"
15thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.0027' 3.50"
16thAnnabelle WilsonMesa RidgeFinal1.0025' 9.00"
17thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0025' 7.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShayla PadillaPueblo WestFinal105' 2.00"
1stRhyan MoorePueblo WestFinal85' 2.00"
3rdCayla WilburnThe Classical AcademyFinal64' 10.00"
3rdGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal54' 10.00"
5thLogan ChristiansonCherry CreekFinal34' 8.00"
5thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal44' 8.00"
5thKailey BondPueblo CountyFinal14' 8.00"
5thRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal24' 8.00"
9thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 6.00"
10thKristen FarwellPine CreekFinal4' 4.00"
10thLindsey CrowellPueblo SouthFinal4' 4.00"
10thBridget MartinezPueblo EastFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal89' 0.00"
2ndKaya WickPueblo WestFinal69' 0.00"
2ndSydney CottonLibertyFinal59' 0.00"
5thBaylee BloesserPueblo WestFinal48' 0.00"
6thAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal27' 6.00"
6thAriana BowerCoronadoFinal37' 6.00"
8thCori BaileyPine CreekFinal17' 0.00"
8thKelsi SandovalPalmer RidgeFinal7' 0.00"
10thHaley HintzeThe Classical AcademyFinal6' 6.00"
10thZoe WickPueblo WestFinal6' 6.00"
12thBrianna ReynoldsPalmer RidgeFinal6' 0.00"
13thBrinley RueschDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal1038' 2.50"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal837' 9.00"
3rdMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal636' 0.00"
4thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal534' 0.00"
5thMegan KempFlorenceFinal433' 3.00"
6thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal333' 2.00"
7thMadison GookinRyeFinal233' 1.00"
8thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal32' 5.00"
8thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal132' 5.00"
10thChrista TaylorLibertyFinal31' 2.00"
11thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal31' 1.50"
12thMacKenzie TeelThe Classical AcademyFinal30' 7.00"
13thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal29' 1.00"
14thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal29' 0.00"
15thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal28' 9.50"
16thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal28' 9.00"
17thKyla MandarichPueblo SouthFinal28' 5.00"
18thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal28' 3.00"
18thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal28' 3.00"
20thJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal27' 9.50"
21stMorgan McCabePueblo CountyFinal27' 2.50"
22ndHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal26' 9.50"
23rdTaylor GossageLibertyFinal26' 3.50"
24thDestiny BonninLibertyFinal25' 11.00"
25thAvery SolonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal25' 6.50"
26thCatherine TurnerFlorenceFinal25' 5.50"
27thK LynPueblo CentralFinal25' 2.00"
28thMaxine EsquivelDohertyFinal25' 1.50"
29thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal25' 0.00"
29thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal25' 0.00"
31stReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal24' 8.50"
32ndIsabella HawkinsPine CreekFinal24' 3.00"
33rdNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal23' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal10100' 2.00"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal899' 9.00"
3rdJosalee KempFlorenceFinal697' 0.00"
4thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal596' 3.00"
5thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal494' 8.00"
6thMegan KempFlorenceFinal392' 0.00"
7thJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal291' 7.00"
8thShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal191' 5.00"
9thIsabelle PhillipsRyeFinal91' 4.00"
10thChloe NapierPueblo WestFinal88' 3.00"
11thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal87' 8.00"
12thTess HullPueblo SouthFinal87' 1.00"
13thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal86' 9.00"
14thAlana SchaakRyeFinal83' 3.00"
15thMadison GookinRyeFinal79' 5.00"
16thChrista TaylorLibertyFinal78' 5.00"
17thHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal76' 0.00"
18thShanae LontinePueblo WestFinal73' 2.00"
19thAlexia CortezPueblo CountyFinal71' 10.00"
20thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal71' 7.00"
21stEmma SchwartzePueblo WestFinal71' 5.00"
22ndLeah JesterPine CreekFinal70' 10.00"
23rdClaudia ChenPine CreekFinal69' 10.00"
24thRoselyn SteadmanFlorenceFinal64' 3.00"
25thAnna SaathoffPueblo CountyFinal61' 0.00"
26thLaila Al-GhareebPueblo CentennialFinal60' 2.00"
27thTaylor GossageLibertyFinal59' 6.00"
28thK LynPueblo CentralFinal55' 4.00"
29thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal55' 3.00"
30thElisa HegedusSt. Mary'sFinal54' 8.00"
31stDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal53' 0.00"
32ndMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal52' 10.00"
33rdKyla MandarichPueblo SouthFinal52' 7.00"
34thTeegan MinjarezFowlerFinal51' 7.00"
35thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal49' 7.00"
36thLandry EcklandPueblo CentennialFinal45' 6.00"
37thMaxine EsquivelDohertyFinal45' 4.00"
38thStormy HunterSwallows Charter AcademyFinal45' 2.00"
39thCassandra TaftLa JuntaFinal41' 3.00"
40thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal40' 0.00"
41stJulia TaylorSt. Mary'sFinal37' 6.00"