Liberty Bell Invitational (Littleton, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 26, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal100.0000:11.67
2ndMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal80.0000:12.35
3rdAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal60.0000:12.47
4thAbigail TammingaLegendFinal50.0000:12.66
5thArieona AndersonOverlandFinal40.0000:12.73
6thCami BeattyPine CreekFinal30.0000:12.80
DNPArria MinorDenver EastPreliminary0.0000:11.51
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary1.4000:12.04
DNPMichelle McDonaldDenver EastPreliminary1.3000:12.28
DNPAlexa GonzalezLegendPreliminary2.6000:12.38
DNPArieona AndersonOverlandPreliminary1.2000:12.45
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary2.7000:12.54
DNPAbigail TammingaLegendPreliminary-0.1000:12.56
DNPAva NicholsonOverlandPreliminary1.6000:12.57
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitPreliminary0.7000:12.62
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary1.2000:12.62
DNPCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary0.8000:12.62
DNPMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.8000:12.65
DNPNya HendersonDenver WestPreliminary1.9000:12.66
DNPSyria HuertaOverlandPreliminary1.4000:12.66
DNPCourtney WilborneHinkleyPreliminary1.6000:12.66
DNPAmarachi OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary2.6000:12.72
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary0.1000:12.75
DNPVictoria EversleyPine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:12.80
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary0.1000:12.85
DNPSophia McHenryRock CanyonPreliminary1.3000:12.87
DNPKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.8000:12.90
DNPKarly SokolowskiArapahoePreliminary0.8000:12.92
DNPHaley MendozaHeritagePreliminary0.8000:12.92
DNPAlina SomorinRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:12.94
DNPCarly CassArvada WestPreliminary1.6000:12.95
DNPJazmin ScottEaglecrestPreliminary1.6000:12.96
DNPChloe FergusonHeritagePreliminary1.3000:12.97
DNPZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandPreliminary2.7000:12.97
DNPBrianna PerryNorthfieldPreliminary0.8000:13.02
DNPSydney HoffmanDakota RidgePreliminary0.1000:13.05
DNPSophia LindauerSkylinePreliminary1.4000:13.09
DNPDayana BrownThomas JeffersonPreliminary2.6000:13.09
DNPJenna GoodrichCentralPreliminary0.8000:13.13
DNPHalie HolmesRiflePreliminary0.1000:13.15
DNPPayton StraitLovelandPreliminary0.7000:13.18
DNPDelaney QuinnLegendPreliminary2.6000:13.20
DNPMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralPreliminary2.6000:13.21
DNPSydney TawaterArvada WestPreliminary0.0000:13.25
DNPDrew SimsConiferPreliminary1.3000:13.33
DNPJennasi FallPoudrePreliminary2.7000:13.40
DNPAshayla PowersSkylinePreliminary0.8000:13.40
DNPKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestPreliminary2.7000:13.40
DNPTaylor HerbertArvada WestPreliminary0.8000:13.45
DNPMadison HashbargerHeritagePreliminary1.9000:13.47
DNPTori BassFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.7000:13.47
DNPLeah SandbergBattle MountainPreliminary0.1000:13.49
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary1.9000:13.50
DNPTakiah LandesGrand JunctionPreliminary0.8000:13.52
DNPPamela CrespoFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.9000:13.55
DNPArianna PolkHinkleyPreliminary0.8000:13.56
DNPKatie ThomsonCentralPreliminary-0.1000:13.61
DNPBreck BerglundPoudrePreliminary-0.1000:13.66
DNPMadison SedbrookHighlands RanchPreliminary1.4000:13.66
DNPSophia SmithBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:13.68
DNPAnnie JohanningHighlands RanchPreliminary0.8000:13.70
DNPSofia LeyvaPoudrePreliminary1.4000:13.70
DNPUkari VernerRegis JesuitPreliminary1.3000:13.71
DNPPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonPreliminary1.4000:13.73
DNPKarla JuarezBattle MountainPreliminary1.2000:13.75
DNPElla TemmeCastle ViewPreliminary2.6000:13.75
DNPLexi PuevCentralPreliminary1.6000:13.81
DNPJordan BryantNorthfieldPreliminary2.6000:13.82
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.0000:13.88
DNPLogan LienemannArapahoePreliminary-0.1000:13.89
DNPHayley HamiltonLittletonPreliminary0.7000:13.90
DNPMilliani AlvaradoMountain RangePreliminary1.3000:13.91
DNPSophie WilkinsonArapahoePreliminary1.3000:13.95
DNPAshlyn WheelingMountain RangePreliminary1.6000:13.95
DNPCamren HydeDurangoPreliminary0.7000:13.96
DNPSamia BouchagourEaglecrestPreliminary2.6000:13.99
DNPIralind HayworthGrand JunctionPreliminary1.2000:14.01
DNPMichaiah JonesMountain RangePreliminary1.2000:14.02
DNPMakayla FranklinLittletonPreliminary2.7000:14.04
DNPTatum GipsonLovelandPreliminary0.1000:14.11
DNPTraci GordonGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0000:14.13
DNPJazmyn MotenAdams CityPreliminary-0.1000:14.26
DNPTyanna JohnsonCastle ViewPreliminary0.8000:14.36
DNPDara BurkholderRock CanyonPreliminary0.7000:14.40
DNPDanielle LeeDurangoPreliminary1.2000:14.49
DNPRachel SchutteRock CanyonPreliminary0.8000:14.50
DNPAlicia NelsonRegis JesuitPreliminary0.0000:14.57
DNPElizabeth BetschConiferPreliminary0.8000:14.62
DNPTaylor WolfDurangoPreliminary1.6000:14.65
DNPOlivia WillsWheat RidgePreliminary2.7000:14.74
DNPKyla HuntFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary1.6000:14.75
DNPSarai TiernanHinkleyPreliminary1.9000:14.76
DNPPhoebe GathrightLittletonPreliminary1.3000:14.77
DNPZoe StelzerThomas JeffersonPreliminary1.9000:14.80
DNPCharlie NebSkylinePreliminary0.1000:14.94
DNPLinda CarbajalAdams CityPreliminary0.7000:15.14
DNPKaitlyn PallottoHeritage ChristianPreliminary1.2000:15.15
DNPAshley FritzConiferPreliminary0.8000:15.22
DNPJahaira BuenoAdams CityPreliminary1.2000:15.33
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal10-1.6000:23.77
2ndMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal8-1.6000:25.23
3rdAbigail TammingaLegendFinal6-1.6000:25.83
4thAmarachi OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal5-1.6000:26.03
5thAmira AustinEaglecrestFinal4-1.6000:26.15
6thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal3-1.6000:26.34
7thTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal2-1.6000:26.48
DNPArria MinorDenver EastPreliminary1.6000:24.38
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.1000:25.33
DNPMichelle McDonaldDenver EastPreliminary-1.5000:25.99
DNPAmarachi OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary-1.5000:26.20
DNPSabrina SutterBattle MountainPreliminary-1.7000:26.26
DNPAbigail TammingaLegendPreliminary-0.5000:26.37
DNPAmira AustinEaglecrestPreliminary-0.7000:26.37
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary-1.6000:26.47
DNPKaleah RuffMullenPreliminary-1.5000:26.58
DNPCallie FuhrPine CreekPreliminary-1.5000:26.62
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitPreliminary-2.0000:26.64
DNPSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.6000:26.72
DNPBryce JohansenHighlands RanchPreliminary00:26.73
DNPMarketa DraperFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.7000:26.77
DNPSophia McHenryRock CanyonPreliminary-0.5000:26.87
DNPKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-1.5000:26.94
DNPCourtney WilborneHinkleyPreliminary-0.7000:27.02
DNPSophia LindauerSkylinePreliminary-0.1000:27.03
DNPRiley BakerCastle ViewPreliminary-0.5000:27.05
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary-0.6000:27.05
DNPHayley SmithHighlands RanchPreliminary1.3000:27.14
DNPClaire ApplegateArapahoePreliminary1.6000:27.19
DNPLauren CoxMullenPreliminary-2.1000:27.26
DNPCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary-2.0000:27.32
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary-2.1000:27.37
DNPNya HendersonDenver WestPreliminary-1.6000:27.40
DNPZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandPreliminary-0.7000:27.44
DNPArieona AndersonOverlandPreliminary-1.5000:27.50
DNPJazmin ScottEaglecrestPreliminary-1.7000:27.51
DNPHaley MendozaHeritagePreliminary1.6000:27.56
DNPAlina SomorinRalston ValleyPreliminary00:27.57
DNPCarly CassArvada WestPreliminary-0.1000:27.68
DNPJazz WrightThomas JeffersonPreliminary-0.1000:27.69
DNPSydney HoffmanDakota RidgePreliminary-1.7000:27.78
DNPElizabeth PrescottCentralPreliminary-1.5000:27.87
DNPAaliyah ThompsonOverlandPreliminary-2.0000:27.91
DNPHope KehrRiflePreliminary-0.5000:28.01
DNPAmber LyleOverlandPreliminary-1.6000:28.01
DNPDelaney QuinnLegendPreliminary-1.6000:28.02
DNPTaylor HerbertArvada WestPreliminary00:28.06
DNPBreck BerglundPoudrePreliminary-0.7000:28.14
DNPLeah SandbergBattle MountainPreliminary-2.0000:28.19
DNPJanessa MillerCentralPreliminary-1.5000:28.39
DNPSydney TawaterArvada WestPreliminary1.3000:28.43
DNPPayton StraitLovelandPreliminary-2.1000:28.47
DNPAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldPreliminary1.3000:28.67
DNPKali SiemersHeritage ChristianPreliminary-0.5000:28.67
DNPEmily StrandGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-2.0000:28.72
DNPDrew SimsConiferPreliminary-2.1000:28.79
DNPSamantha BontzLovelandPreliminary-1.6000:28.86
DNPBrogan MurrayBattle MountainPreliminary-0.7000:28.92
DNPKylie ConnellyHighlands RanchPreliminary-1.5000:28.94
DNPSofia LeyvaPoudrePreliminary-1.5000:29.05
DNPJulia MargasonArapahoePreliminary-1.7000:29.07
DNPMoira NewmanRegis JesuitPreliminary-0.5000:29.08
DNPArianna PolkHinkleyPreliminary-0.6000:29.11
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary00:29.22
DNPMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-2.0000:29.29
DNPMykaela HaleEaglecrestPreliminary1.3000:29.35
DNPCamren HydeDurangoPreliminary00:29.38
DNPLogan LienemannArapahoePreliminary-0.6000:29.40
DNPJess SalinasCentralPreliminary-2.1000:29.40
DNPJazmyn MotenAdams CityPreliminary00:29.54
DNPMacKenzie ElizardoRiflePreliminary-0.6000:29.57
DNPMacy VogelNorthfieldPreliminary-0.6000:29.58
DNPCaymie CroneGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.7000:29.63
DNPEmily ReimerPoudrePreliminary-1.5000:29.65
DNPChloe KalaharLittletonPreliminary-2.0000:29.89
DNPHailey RossHeritagePreliminary-0.7000:29.91
DNPBrenna WhiteHeritagePreliminary-1.6000:29.99
DNPMichaiah JonesMountain RangePreliminary1.3000:30.05
DNPCourtney BaldwinSkyView AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:30.12
DNPAshlyn WheelingMountain RangePreliminary-0.6000:30.20
DNPDanielle LeeDurangoPreliminary-1.5000:30.41
DNPAlyssa McConnellDurangoPreliminary-1.5000:30.47
DNPMichelle EastRegis JesuitPreliminary1.6000:30.49
DNPDara BurkholderRock CanyonPreliminary-0.1000:30.53
DNPMakayla FranklinLittletonPreliminary-0.5000:30.53
DNPRachel SchutteRock CanyonPreliminary-1.6000:30.62
DNPElla TemmeCastle ViewPreliminary1.6000:30.67
DNPAshleigh HindsMountain RangePreliminary-1.7000:30.78
DNPTraci GordonGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-2.1000:31.16
DNPElizabeth BetschConiferPreliminary-1.6000:31.33
DNPCharlie NebSkylinePreliminary-2.1000:31.75
DNPSarai TiernanHinkleyPreliminary-0.7000:32.07
DNPLinda CarbajalAdams CityPreliminary-1.7000:32.56
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRandi HigashiRock CanyonFinal1000:58.74
2ndAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal800:58.84
3rdBekah MoenningDurangoFinal600:59.63
4thDelaney PhillipsRifleFinal500:59.78
5thAmira AustinEaglecrestFinal401:00.04
6thNina KempDenver EastFinal301:01.03
DNPJaelyn WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:58.80
DNPBekah MoenningDurangoPreliminary00:59.66
DNPDelaney PhillipsRiflePreliminary01:00.19
DNPRandi HigashiRock CanyonPreliminary01:00.29
DNPAmira AustinEaglecrestPreliminary01:00.41
DNPAlexa GonzalezLegendPreliminary01:00.80
DNPSophia LindauerSkylinePreliminary01:01.04
DNPNina KempDenver EastPreliminary01:01.07
DNPSofia PilieroBattle MountainPreliminary01:01.31
DNPEmma FitzgeraldDurangoPreliminary01:01.52
DNPElizabeth BixenmanMullenPreliminary01:01.59
DNPJazz WrightThomas JeffersonPreliminary01:01.80
DNPDelaney DunlopEaglecrestPreliminary01:02.01
DNPFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitPreliminary01:02.05
DNPJessica BennettRalston ValleyPreliminary01:02.21
DNPMadeline MillerPine CreekPreliminary01:02.64
DNPMakayla BoekesCastle ViewPreliminary01:03.39
DNPElizabeth PrescottCentralPreliminary01:03.44
DNPAlexis SmithCastle ViewPreliminary01:03.48
DNPBrogan MurrayBattle MountainPreliminary01:03.80
DNPMacy VogelNorthfieldPreliminary01:03.94
DNPJordyn WeisGrand JunctionPreliminary01:04.09
DNPKaty EdwardsArapahoePreliminary01:04.22
DNPAnghie WardFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:04.26
DNPKay-lynn DavisEaglecrestPreliminary01:04.38
DNPCassandra SternsRalston ValleyPreliminary01:04.46
DNPAlyssa LopezHeritagePreliminary01:04.49
DNPMurielle HecomovichArapahoePreliminary01:04.60
DNPJess SalinasCentralPreliminary01:04.70
DNPMarianna CarpenterCastle ViewPreliminary01:04.82
DNPSarah SalcidoHighlands RanchPreliminary01:05.14
DNPTaylor HerbertArvada WestPreliminary01:05.40
DNPCarly SpottsHeritagePreliminary01:05.61
DNPZoe PeacockRock CanyonPreliminary01:05.76
DNPKenna AksamitArapahoePreliminary01:05.86
DNPBrenna WolfDurangoPreliminary01:05.89
DNPRaina LeeHeritagePreliminary01:06.04
DNPRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyPreliminary01:06.19
DNPAmanda GreenRiflePreliminary01:06.33
DNPKyairra ReighDenver EastPreliminary01:06.47
DNPCarly CassArvada WestPreliminary01:06.47
DNPCatherine LaceyHeritage ChristianPreliminary01:06.57
DNPPaige RodgersDakota RidgePreliminary01:06.73
DNPChristen EllisDouglas CountyPreliminary01:06.90
DNPBlessing ZahuiOverlandPreliminary01:06.97
DNPAmelie WeselmannNorthfieldPreliminary01:07.08
DNPKate DekanichBattle MountainPreliminary01:07.14
DNPLaine FordGeorge WashingtonPreliminary01:07.32
DNPAvery SchrackPine CreekPreliminary01:07.60
DNPJamie CaronRiflePreliminary01:07.81
DNPSydney WassonPine CreekPreliminary01:07.91
DNPLexi De VilliersHighlands RanchPreliminary01:08.03
DNPKali SiemersHeritage ChristianPreliminary01:08.07
DNPMadison ManningOverlandPreliminary01:08.93
DNPKatelyn GaileyMountain RangePreliminary01:09.34
DNPAylonna RobinsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:10.09
DNPMichelle EastRegis JesuitPreliminary01:10.21
DNPCadei BeckMountain RangePreliminary01:10.84
DNPPhoebe GathrightLittletonPreliminary01:11.36
DNPSophia TognettiRegis JesuitPreliminary01:12.70
DNPGabby ReeseWheat RidgePreliminary01:28.14
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal1002:15.15
2ndNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal802:18.48
3rdBryce JohansenHighlands RanchFinal602:20.80
4thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal502:23.70
5thCassandra SternsRalston ValleyFinal402:26.21
6thChristina DoolanDenver EastFinal302:26.43
7thDelaney GilfillanGeorge WashingtonFinal202:27.22
8thNaomi DeridderArapahoeFinal102:27.78
9thLibby OgdenRock CanyonFinal02:28.63
10thVeronica BassettPoudreFinal02:28.67
11thJulia SchorDenver EastFinal02:28.94
12thRylee AksamitArapahoeFinal02:29.20
13thAbigael HowardDenver EastFinal02:29.50
14thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal02:29.58
15thAngela McManusDurangoFinal02:31.03
16thCarras CallihanPine CreekFinal02:31.11
17thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal02:31.24
18thAshley ManeraRifleFinal02:31.75
19thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal02:31.84
20thMurielle HecomovichArapahoeFinal02:32.29
21stKenna TrueLegendFinal02:32.82
22ndAnna SmagaczDurangoFinal02:33.05
23rdAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal02:33.90
24thNiya BrandonConiferFinal02:33.94
25thAbbey PutzConiferFinal02:34.17
26thMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal02:34.22
27thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal02:34.32
28thAbby FehrDurangoFinal02:34.56
29thMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal02:34.81
30thMaddie DuffieldRegis JesuitFinal02:35.00
31stCecilia VelardeLovelandFinal02:35.01
32ndEmily CaldwellLittletonFinal02:35.61
33rdAlana MannCastle ViewFinal02:35.77
34thArwen LyonsPoudreFinal02:35.92
35thLizzy SomerRegis JesuitFinal02:35.97
36thCatherine LaceyHeritage ChristianFinal02:36.91
37thZoe FotinosCastle ViewFinal02:37.22
38thAlexandra MoldowanCastle ViewFinal02:37.30
39thAnnie ForsethCentralFinal02:38.50
40thAlaina KellyMountain RangeFinal02:38.68
41stEllie DegroodHeritageFinal02:39.43
42ndSydney WassonPine CreekFinal02:39.52
43rdRebecca PayneHeritageFinal02:39.81
44thKathryne CarrierCentralFinal02:40.00
45thRylie PurdyCentralFinal02:40.04
46thSofie HillHeritageFinal02:40.05
47thClare DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal02:42.25
48thSophia SchuemannHeritage ChristianFinal02:42.38
49thKimberly HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:42.91
50thJuliana ZimmerSkyView AcademyFinal02:43.41
51stVirginia EdwardsOverlandFinal02:47.16
52ndElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal02:47.44
53rdNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal02:47.77
54thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:47.99
55thSamantha BakerThomas JeffersonFinal02:48.93
56thHalie LewisEaglecrestFinal02:49.20
57thLilliana PaceFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:49.61
58thNatalie LyonOverlandFinal02:49.89
59thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal02:52.04
60thAriana BreclHighlands RanchFinal02:52.22
61stElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal02:53.19
62ndChloee HarbikSkyView AcademyFinal02:54.86
63rdMolly MetanisThomas JeffersonFinal02:55.39
64thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal02:58.31
65thAdriana LobatosHinkleyFinal03:00.09
66thAnastasia MarkovichOverlandFinal03:00.36
67thAbbie McAdamsWheat RidgeFinal03:00.77
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal1005:10.27
2ndElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal805:10.99
3rdElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal605:18.45
4thIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal505:19.32
5thTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal405:20.66
6thTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal305:24.23
7thLandry JohnstonLegendFinal205:26.96
8thAmelie ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal105:27.57
9thVeronica BassettPoudreFinal05:29.43
10thMadelyn BlazoPine CreekFinal05:30.18
11thLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal05:32.39
12thHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal05:34.08
13thAnna Lucy BuddenhagenDenver EastFinal05:34.38
14thKayleigh FrazerDurangoFinal05:35.11
15thBettina BurgessBoulderFinal05:35.24
16thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal05:36.03
17thKira MacGillArapahoeFinal05:36.77
18thAlexandra EmersonGeorge WashingtonFinal05:38.58
19thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal05:40.82
20thKennedy BurchLovelandFinal05:41.25
21stZoe FotinosCastle ViewFinal05:42.10
22ndMaya WinfieldDenver EastFinal05:42.73
23rdCaitlyn DaltonCastle ViewFinal05:43.33
24thAnna NeznamovaGeorge WashingtonFinal05:43.54
25thArwen LyonsPoudreFinal05:44.04
26thKayla LampeArapahoeFinal05:44.69
27thTea ForestDurangoFinal05:44.73
28thMary KateRegis JesuitFinal05:44.77
29thNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal05:44.80
30thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal05:44.84
31stAmanda BerminghamRock CanyonFinal05:46.65
32ndMalia HeienNorthfieldFinal05:51.33
33rdAinsley HecoxDakota RidgeFinal05:52.48
34thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal05:53.95
35thGrace LowryArapahoeFinal05:54.09
36thSarah KendallRock CanyonFinal05:54.12
37thMia HendersonHeritageFinal05:57.53
38thAbby CroasdellDouglas CountyFinal05:58.28
39thQuinn HennigarHighlands RanchFinal05:58.64
40thClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal05:58.73
41stAlana GravesRock CanyonFinal05:59.06
42ndAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal05:59.36
43rdNatalie BuchananPine CreekFinal05:59.94
44thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal06:00.25
45thYasha RiethPoudreFinal06:00.98
46thOnika BensonConiferFinal06:01.69
47thNicole SpontarelliHeritageFinal06:02.96
48thCourtlyn JohnsonLegendFinal06:03.02
49thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal06:04.42
50thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal06:04.87
51stHayley BrewsterBattle MountainFinal06:05.15
52ndRobin ThrushDouglas CountyFinal06:06.04
53rdLeaya McKinneyCastle ViewFinal06:06.44
54thLeah MaloneyHeritageFinal06:08.20
55thElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal06:10.39
56thBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal06:15.63
57thJayla SandersonNorthfieldFinal06:17.48
58thZoe PetersonConiferFinal06:21.03
59thMira SalimanShining MountainFinal06:23.96
60thBrenna DurbinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:24.22
61stChloee HarbikSkyView AcademyFinal06:24.58
62ndJasmine Siemek-PhoneWheat RidgeFinal06:36.81
63rdJoranis Rivera-ClaudioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:52.40
64thHillary MorenoOverlandFinal06:53.50
65thJamie KasteCentralFinal07:00.09
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadeleine BurnsDurangoFinal1010:50.78
2ndGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal811:06.92
3rdElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal611:14.84
4thLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal511:19.17
5thIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal411:23.25
6thClaudia MillerCentralFinal311:25.35
7thNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal211:29.88
8thTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal111:34.74
9thKira MacGillArapahoeFinal11:46.34
10thShannon OsobaRock CanyonFinal11:48.09
11thAspen Van RamshorstRock CanyonFinal11:55.19
12thKaya PillivantCentralFinal11:55.99
13thCadence LappLovelandFinal11:59.67
14thIzzy HeartBoulderFinal12:04.87
15thTea ForestDurangoFinal12:19.40
16thAbbey SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal12:20.71
17thLeah HillDenver EastFinal12:22.28
18thKayleigh FrazerDurangoFinal12:22.36
19thJulianna DickmanHeritageFinal12:25.53
20thHope JamesRock CanyonFinal12:36.99
21stKatherine NieuwlandtSkylineFinal12:41.53
22ndMikayla SmithRegis JesuitFinal12:45.18
23rdRiley BueseNorthfieldFinal12:47.00
24thKatherine EtchepareCentralFinal12:49.57
25thFaith HendersonHeritageFinal12:59.23
26thMolly KateRegis JesuitFinal13:00.44
27thJuli YanaiArapahoeFinal13:06.67
28thGrace O'MearaDenver EastFinal13:14.69
29thSophia SchuemannHeritage ChristianFinal13:14.97
30thMadison PiersonLovelandFinal13:20.13
31stJulianna LopezHeritageFinal13:21.63
32ndQuinn HennigarHighlands RanchFinal13:21.86
33rdAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal13:26.02
34thPria ZaveriArapahoeFinal13:38.17
35thPaige VejnarMountain RangeFinal14:06.32
36thDarrah BoyleThomas JeffersonFinal14:07.15
37thAlyson FloresMountain RangeFinal14:11.70
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal10-0.4000:14.73
2ndMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal7-0.4000:14.93
2ndZion SmithNorthfieldFinal7-0.4000:14.93
4thRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal5-0.4000:15.70
5thClaira GilchristLovelandFinal4-0.4000:15.91
6thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3-0.4000:16.36
7thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal2-0.4000:16.43
DNPZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandPreliminary0.7000:14.85
DNPMaya ProvencalRalston ValleyPreliminary0.3000:15.18
DNPZion SmithNorthfieldPreliminary1.9000:15.22
DNPClaira GilchristLovelandPreliminary0.0000:15.71
DNPRiley MastenRock CanyonPreliminary1.3000:15.72
DNPKilah FreelonMullenPreliminary0.5000:15.72
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary-0.4000:15.90
DNPRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.5000:16.00
DNPTaylen SewellCentralPreliminary-0.5000:16.16
DNPAmelia MooreGrand JunctionPreliminary0.5000:16.71
DNPEmma ReederBattle MountainPreliminary1.9000:16.90
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary0.3000:17.03
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary0.3000:17.04
DNPAlicia SantosNorthfieldPreliminary1.3000:17.04
DNPAnika BarrowArapahoePreliminary0.5000:17.51
DNPElle WinkelmannArapahoePreliminary0.7000:17.51
DNPKayleigh SmithPoudrePreliminary-0.5000:17.52
DNPElla HicksPoudrePreliminary0.7000:17.65
DNPCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary1.3000:17.71
DNPLauren StuckeyLegendPreliminary0.7000:17.72
DNPJulia GilchristLovelandPreliminary0.0000:17.75
DNPReece MercerRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.5000:17.80
DNPPeri HennigarHighlands RanchPreliminary-0.4000:17.92
DNPDelaney HartmanConiferPreliminary0.0000:17.92
DNPKatherine HoRegis JesuitPreliminary1.9000:17.98
DNPSophia PoppelreiterConiferPreliminary1.9000:18.18
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-0.4000:18.33
DNPMarguerite JohnsMountain RangePreliminary-0.4000:18.46
DNPKiki LettovskaBattle MountainPreliminary0.3000:18.51
DNPAlexa BauerRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:18.51
DNPJordan KeckLovelandPreliminary0.5000:18.58
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary0.7000:18.86
DNPCourtney HajdeCastle ViewPreliminary1.3000:18.95
DNPEllie McWhirterDenver EastPreliminary1.3000:19.12
DNPKylie ConnellyHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:19.33
DNPNasiya Bruno-MunnFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.9000:19.39
DNPSamantha HahnBattle MountainPreliminary1.3000:19.48
DNPSydney LishCastle ViewPreliminary-0.4000:19.52
DNPKira BrownellCentralPreliminary0.5000:19.64
DNPSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyPreliminary0.3000:19.80
DNPEllie FoxRegis JesuitPreliminary1.9000:19.88
DNPRachel MerrillHeritagePreliminary0.5000:19.95
DNPReese AhernHeritagePreliminary0.0000:20.04
DNPSerene QadanEaglecrestPreliminary-0.5000:20.28
DNPSydney PaulsenHeritagePreliminary-0.5000:20.33
DNPCaroline SmitsDenver EastPreliminary-0.4000:20.99
DNPMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgePreliminary-0.5000:21.00
DNPHannah DavidsonRegis JesuitPreliminary0.5000:21.01
DNPShayliyah EllisFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.4000:21.12
DNPBrooklyn CarlsonDenver EastPreliminary1.3000:21.20
DNPAshleigh HindsMountain RangePreliminary0.7000:22.22
DNPAshley FortinArapahoePreliminary1.9000:22.75
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stClaira GilchristLovelandFinal1000:44.21
2ndNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal800:47.03
3rdHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal600:47.09
4thRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:47.88
5thAnna PylarDurangoFinal400:48.35
6thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal300:48.73
7thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal200:51.68
DNPClaira GilchristLovelandPreliminary00:47.40
DNPHelen MaleyDenver EastPreliminary00:48.48
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary00:48.76
DNPZion SmithNorthfieldPreliminary00:49.72
DNPAnika BarrowArapahoePreliminary00:49.88
DNPAmelia MooreGrand JunctionPreliminary00:50.18
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary00:50.38
DNPRaekyiah WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:50.51
DNPTaylen SewellCentralPreliminary00:50.54
DNPMalia JimersonGatewayPreliminary00:50.61
DNPEllie McWhirterDenver EastPreliminary00:51.54
DNPReece MercerRalston ValleyPreliminary00:51.64
DNPMarguerite JohnsMountain RangePreliminary00:52.02
DNPPayton RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary00:52.38
DNPIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyPreliminary00:52.77
DNPJulia GilchristLovelandPreliminary00:52.85
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary00:53.04
DNPSophie BerryDakota RidgePreliminary00:53.14
DNPKamryn TempelCentralPreliminary00:53.51
DNPAshley FortinArapahoePreliminary00:53.52
DNPElla HicksPoudrePreliminary00:53.65
DNPTashi EberleRalston ValleyPreliminary00:53.82
DNPElle WinkelmannArapahoePreliminary00:54.29
DNPAshleigh HindsMountain RangePreliminary00:54.81
DNPMacKenzie ElizardoRiflePreliminary00:55.02
DNPAlexa BauerRock CanyonPreliminary00:55.15
DNPGrace GreenlyLittletonPreliminary00:55.40
DNPLauren StuckeyLegendPreliminary00:55.43
DNPSydney LishCastle ViewPreliminary00:55.59
DNPDelaney HartmanConiferPreliminary00:55.60
DNPKennedy MitchellPoudrePreliminary00:55.66
DNPEmilee DemannRiflePreliminary00:55.69
DNPNasiya Bruno-MunnFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:55.99
DNPTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:56.00
DNPKira BrownellCentralPreliminary00:56.41
DNPCourtney HajdeCastle ViewPreliminary00:56.65
DNPDelilah MicouFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:56.66
DNPKayleigh SmithPoudrePreliminary00:57.38
DNPCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary00:57.94
DNPSophia PoppelreiterConiferPreliminary00:57.97
DNPCaroline SmitsDenver EastPreliminary00:58.24
DNPSamantha HahnBattle MountainPreliminary00:59.43
DNPEmerson SomersDakota RidgePreliminary01:00.08
DNPMaddie Bush-AndrewsWheat RidgePreliminary01:03.08
DNPCharity BakerHinkleyPreliminary01:06.30
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:47.78
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:49.13
3rdOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:49.63
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:49.91
5thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal00:50.35
6thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:51.91
7thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:52.35
8thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:52.38
9thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:52.85
10thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:52.88
11thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal00:53.06
12thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:53.15
13thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:53.34
14thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:53.36
15thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:53.41
16thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:53.45
17thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:53.92
18thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:54.01
19thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:54.03
20thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:54.86
21stDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:55.73
22ndMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:56.24
23rdAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:57.91
24thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:01.23
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:42.90
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:44.10
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:44.22
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:46.10
5thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:46.13
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:46.59
7thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal01:49.60
8thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:51.55
9thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:53.14
10thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:53.20
11thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:53.71
12thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:54.06
13thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:54.56
14thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:56.75
15thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:57.73
16thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:57.80
17thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal02:09.15
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:05.21
2ndLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal04:07.56
3rdCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:08.49
4thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal04:09.50
5thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal04:17.26
6thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal04:18.05
7thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:18.35
8thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal04:18.39
9thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal04:19.84
10thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal04:22.02
11thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:24.58
12thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal04:33.63
13thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal04:40.98
14thShining Mountain Relay TeamShining MountainFinal05:02.57
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal09:36.72
2ndArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal09:47.45
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal09:49.41
4thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal09:57.68
5thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal09:58.11
6thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal10:00.01
7thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:07.31
8thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal10:30.96
9thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal10:31.03
10thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal10:35.92
11thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal10:36.51
12thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal10:37.44
13thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal10:56.30
14thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal11:20.23
15thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:32.22
DNPMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal09:37.75
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal01:50.01
1stEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:51.74
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:51.79
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:52.88
4thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:53.47
5thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:53.89
6thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:55.35
7thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:56.63
8thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:56.91
9thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:57.72
10thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:58.04
11thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal02:00.44
12thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal02:00.86
13thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal02:01.32
14thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal02:01.57
15thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:01.90
16thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:03.65
17thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal02:04.64
18thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:09.30
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal10-1.7017' 7.75"
2ndMikayla HintonPine CreekFinal83.4016' 11.75"
3rdRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal60.5016' 10.50"
4thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal52.8016' 10.25"
5thFabiola BelibiRegis JesuitFinal41.6016' 8.75"
6thKiarra LappLovelandFinal27.2016' 2.75"
6thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal33.3016' 2.75"
8thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal14.7016' 2.25"
8thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal3.4016' 2.25"
10thAgur DwolMullenFinal4.2016' 1.50"
11thPaige MilesArapahoeFinal4.4016' 1.00"
12thAmber LyleOverlandFinal0.6016' 0.50"
13thKendra ClaryGeorge WashingtonFinal5.0016' 0.00"
14thCamren HydeDurangoFinal2.3015' 11.75"
15thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal4.2015' 11.25"
16thBrenna WhiteHeritageFinal3.4015' 9.75"
17thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal4.5015' 8.75"
18thJenna GoodrichCentralFinal1.6015' 7.00"
19thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.1015' 6.50"
20thDelaney DunlopEaglecrestFinal4.0015' 3.75"
21stKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal4.4015' 3.50"
22ndAshayla PowersSkylineFinal1.5015' 3.25"
23rdBrenda HerreraPoudreFinal4.1015' 3.00"
24thClaire MelchiorCentralFinal2.4015' 2.00"
25thMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal1.8015' 1.25"
26thJanessa MillerCentralFinal5.1015' 0.50"
27thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal2.6015' 0.25"
28thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal3.6015' 0.00"
29thNikkia JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.4014' 11.25"
30thMorgan KramSkylineFinal0.8014' 10.25"
31stEmma FehringerRock CanyonFinal4.8014' 5.50"
32ndCaileigh DelhouneDouglas CountyFinal2.0014' 4.75"
33rdNadia SmithDenver EastFinal1.5014' 4.50"
34thSofia ScarlettHeritageFinal-1.0014' 4.00"
35thSophie WilkinsonArapahoeFinal3.4014' 3.50"
36thBreck SmithGrand JunctionFinal0.0014' 2.75"
37thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal1.7014' 2.25"
38thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal0.0014' 1.75"
39thBeatrice KwartengOverlandFinal0.9013' 7.75"
40thAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionFinal2.7013' 7.50"
41stHailey RossHeritageFinal1.0013' 6.50"
42ndHannah NewmanPoudreFinal2.2013' 5.75"
43rdGabrielle BurnetteLittletonFinal0.0013' 5.25"
44thRiley BakerCastle ViewFinal1.7013' 3.50"
45thRachelle KnightonEaglecrestFinal1.9013' 2.25"
46thSamantha ShawArapahoeFinal-1.3013' 1.75"
47thAhmani TolbertFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.4012' 10.75"
48thHayley HamiltonLittletonFinal0.7012' 4.50"
49thSarai TiernanHinkleyFinal0.0012' 1.75"
50thAriel BoxFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.2011' 2.50"
51stLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal0.4010' 10.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stShantine DemasseHighlands RanchFinal100.0036' 9.50"
2ndAgur DwolMullenFinal80.0036' 0.25"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0035' 10.50"
4thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal50.0035' 3.25"
5thKalaya PiperEaglecrestFinal40.0035' 2.00"
6thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal2-0.4034' 10.50"
6thHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal3-0.4034' 10.50"
8thJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal10.0034' 6.00"
9thMaddy ValenciaRifleFinal0.0033' 10.00"
10thHunter ThomasLovelandFinal0.0033' 3.25"
11thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal-0.8033' 1.00"
12thTrinity DoublinThomas JeffersonFinal0.0032' 8.00"
13thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0032' 3.25"
14thSydney DanielsDakota RidgeFinal0.0032' 2.75"
14thZoe DrigotPoudreFinal0.0032' 2.75"
16thCallie FuhrPine CreekFinal0.0031' 6.25"
17thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal0.0031' 6.00"
18thCourtney WilborneHinkleyFinal0.0031' 5.50"
19thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal0.0030' 9.00"
20thJordan KeckLovelandFinal-0.8030' 8.50"
21stAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal0.0030' 4.00"
22ndMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal0.6030' 2.75"
23rdKatie ThomsonCentralFinal-2.1030' 0.25"
24thRachelle KnightonEaglecrestFinal-0.7029' 7.75"
25thCamren HydeDurangoFinal-1.3029' 4.00"
26thCaymie CroneGrand JunctionFinal-1.9028' 10.00"
27thTaylor PothoffEaglecrestFinal0.0028' 5.25"
28thLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal0.0028' 3.25"
29thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal-0.9028' 0.25"
30thAngela McManusDurangoFinal0.7027' 7.75"
31stMadison BoekesCastle ViewFinal-0.2027' 2.25"
32ndBillie KaiyaCentralFinal0.7026' 11.25"
33rdAbigail ButteLegendFinal1.7026' 11.00"
34thBrynna SpencerLegendFinal0.0026' 8.75"
35thAlexandria KaplanPoudreFinal0.0026' 8.25"
36thMikaela HendersonMullenFinal0.0026' 8.00"
37thSarai TiernanHinkleyFinal0.0025' 9.00"
38thJessie BarrusLegendFinal0.0025' 5.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRiley EndriesPoudreFinal105' 4.00"
2ndAlyssa McConnellDurangoFinal85' 2.00"
3rdMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal45' 0.00"
3rdElena OppHighlands RanchFinal35' 0.00"
3rdAlicia SantosNorthfieldFinal65' 0.00"
3rdHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal45' 0.00"
7thTaylor WolfDurangoFinal24' 10.00"
7thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal4' 10.00"
7thCharolette MeskimanEaglecrestFinal4' 10.00"
7thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal24' 10.00"
7thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal4' 10.00"
12thSamantha ShawArapahoeFinal4' 8.00"
12thElle WinkelmannArapahoeFinal4' 8.00"
12thTashi EberleRalston ValleyFinal4' 8.00"
12thLexi ZendejasRalston ValleyFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren JarossyLegendFinal1010' 10.00"
2ndKalea ReisdorferCentralFinal89' 10.00"
3rdIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal59' 4.00"
3rdBria EvertLegendFinal59' 4.00"
3rdJordan KeckLovelandFinal59' 4.00"
3rdMikayla DaltonCastle ViewFinal39' 4.00"
7thDanielle LeeDurangoFinal28' 10.00"
7thAllison StephensRegis JesuitFinal18' 10.00"
9thSophie WilkinsonArapahoeFinal8' 4.00"
9thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal8' 4.00"
9thClaire ZaeskeDouglas CountyFinal8' 4.00"
9thKaylee BellCentralFinal8' 4.00"
9thEmilee DemannRifleFinal8' 4.00"
9thSarah SykoraRegis JesuitFinal8' 4.00"
9thAshley ManeraRifleFinal8' 4.00"
16thBrenda HerreraPoudreFinal7' 10.00"
16thHailey TharpHeritageFinal7' 10.00"
16thOlivia BaptisteRegis JesuitFinal7' 10.00"
16thSydney AndersonEaglecrestFinal7' 10.00"
20thAmanda GreenRifleFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKyla BushCentralFinal1042' 1.50"
2ndKaitlyn MigneaultCentralFinal840' 8.00"
3rdKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal637' 8.25"
4thElena OppHighlands RanchFinal535' 11.50"
5thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal435' 6.00"
6thLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal333' 9.50"
7thDarby KrampHeritageFinal233' 7.50"
8thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal131' 7.00"
9thAshayla PowersSkylineFinal31' 4.50"
10thDanisa BrostPoudreFinal30' 10.00"
11thNatasha SpruceMountain RangeFinal30' 7.00"
12thRebecca BruckerSkylineFinal30' 3.50"
13thMacy RushallRock CanyonFinal29' 11.50"
14thAthena BranchArvada WestFinal29' 9.50"
15thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal29' 8.00"
16thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal29' 5.50"
17thShawnee PhillipsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal29' 2.75"
18thHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal29' 2.50"
19thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal28' 11.00"
20thSydney FloresDurangoFinal28' 7.50"
21stEmma TaylorLegendFinal28' 0.50"
22ndLydia DickensEaglecrestFinal27' 11.50"
23rdDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestFinal27' 9.50"
24thAnna StraussDakota RidgeFinal27' 6.00"
25thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal27' 4.00"
26thAlexis WestbrookLegendFinal26' 2.00"
27thTennyann HartmanHinkleyFinal25' 10.00"
28thAllie AndersonCastle ViewFinal25' 9.00"
29thJahaira LunaRifleFinal25' 5.00"
30thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal24' 11.00"
31stJanella-Abby LaurioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal24' 10.50"
32ndJenny HernandezAdams CityFinal24' 3.00"
32ndKayla KirkbrideCentralFinal24' 3.00"
34thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal23' 7.50"
35thAshton HaddockLittletonFinal22' 8.50"
36thIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal21' 10.50"
37thEmma DobrecLegendFinal21' 1.50"
38thSamantha AxtmanLittletonFinal20' 10.00"
39thKinara Oili-YoungThomas JeffersonFinal20' 8.00"
40thTaryn Burrow-MartinLittletonFinal20' 7.00"
41stKarla Martinez-semetAdams CityFinal18' 11.00"
42ndLiliana PinedaAdams CityFinal17' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal10144' 4.00"
2ndElena OppHighlands RanchFinal8132' 3.00"
3rdKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6131' 3.00"
3rdKaitlyn MigneaultCentralFinal5131' 3.00"
5thKyla BushCentralFinal4126' 10.00"
6thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal3117' 9.00"
7thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal2107' 10.00"
8thRebecca BruckerSkylineFinal1106' 3.00"
9thAshayla PowersSkylineFinal104' 9.00"
10thElana GerhardLovelandFinal104' 5.00"
11thMorgan WatsonLovelandFinal103' 3.00"
12thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal100' 7.00"
13thHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal99' 4.00"
14thDarby KrampHeritageFinal99' 0.00"
15thMacy RushallRock CanyonFinal96' 8.00"
16thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal96' 2.00"
17thKaty EdwardsArapahoeFinal94' 11.00"
18thSydney FloresDurangoFinal90' 10.00"
19thKimberly BanuelosRifleFinal87' 3.00"
20thJahaira LunaRifleFinal85' 7.00"
21stLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal82' 9.00"
22ndKinara Oili-YoungThomas JeffersonFinal80' 6.00"
23rdDanisa BrostPoudreFinal80' 1.00"
24thNatasha SpruceMountain RangeFinal79' 10.00"
25thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal78' 3.00"
26thKayla KirkbrideCentralFinal77' 5.00"
27thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal76' 9.00"
28thJanella-Abby LaurioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal74' 4.00"
29thLydia DickensEaglecrestFinal71' 2.00"
30thAshton HaddockLittletonFinal67' 2.00"
31stIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal65' 11.00"
32ndWilla RudnickPoudreFinal60' 8.00"
33rdAlexis WestbrookLegendFinal60' 1.00"
34thEmma DobrecLegendFinal59' 9.00"
35thSamantha AxtmanLittletonFinal57' 2.00"
36thMadeline KesselburgPoudreFinal56' 2.00"
37thKarla Martinez-semetAdams CityFinal50' 5.00"
38thJenny HernandezAdams CityFinal48' 5.00"
39thLiliana PinedaAdams CityFinal44' 10.00"
40thTennyann HartmanHinkleyFinal44' 1.00"