Mickey Dunn Invitational (Grand Junction, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 29, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal100.9000:12.77
2ndKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal80.9000:13.22
3rdRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal60.9000:13.23
4thChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal50.9000:13.24
5thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal40.9000:13.25
6thGabrielle HortonPalisadeFinal30.9000:13.26
7thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal20.9000:13.40
8thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal10.9000:13.41
DNPTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgePreliminary2.4000:12.52
DNPKristin CookFruita MonumentPreliminary4.6000:13.01
DNPRylie ButeThunderRidgePreliminary1.9000:13.09
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary1.2000:13.22
DNPGabrielle HortonPalisadePreliminary0.8000:13.27
DNPMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgePreliminary2.9000:13.33
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary1.3000:13.38
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary0.8000:13.49
DNPKaley St. PeterDeltaPreliminary1.9000:13.56
DNPStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyPreliminary-0.4000:13.58
DNPMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralPreliminary4.6000:13.59
DNPAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentPreliminary1.2000:13.62
DNPKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgePreliminary2.4000:13.73
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary2.9000:13.73
DNPMagdalena LatekPalisadePreliminary1.3000:13.84
DNPAlesia YanowichPalisadePreliminary2.9000:13.91
DNPNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.3000:13.97
DNPAlyssa McConnellDurangoPreliminary2.4000:13.98
DNPAspen HoffmanFruita MonumentPreliminary1.9000:14.05
DNPIralind HayworthGrand JunctionPreliminary2.4000:14.09
DNPAnderson GillenDurangoPreliminary-0.4000:14.19
DNPLindsey AnhaltThunderRidgePreliminary0.8000:14.25
DNPAudrey ZurDakota RidgePreliminary4.6000:14.26
DNPAlexus SchwarzGrand JunctionPreliminary0.8000:14.34
DNPNyah ArchuletaGrand JunctionPreliminary1.9000:14.39
DNPZara Rose BrownDurangoPreliminary2.9000:14.43
DNPCamren HydeDurangoPreliminary4.6000:14.46
DNPSadie SteinbergTelluridePreliminary4.6000:14.48
DNPBrittan IngallsThunderRidgePreliminary0.8000:14.52
DNPSada BondGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.3000:14.55
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.2000:14.56
DNPKobe HamptonHaydenPreliminary2.4000:14.61
DNPHannah WhitmerBayfieldPreliminary4.6000:14.81
DNPHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-0.4000:14.91
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary1.2000:14.94
DNPMia MikosHaydenPreliminary1.9000:14.94
DNPAlyvia SornbergerDakota RidgePreliminary-0.4000:15.00
DNPChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.8000:15.06
DNPMelissa RobertsBayfieldPreliminary1.9000:15.09
DNPBrianna ReynoldsPalmer RidgePreliminary1.3000:15.19
DNPMadison GieckDeltaPreliminary2.9000:15.25
DNPJane HandrickPalmer RidgePreliminary2.4000:15.28
DNPTaylor WolfDurangoPreliminary-0.4000:15.33
DNPJessica AyersDove CreekPreliminary1.3000:15.35
DNPLarkin WardTelluridePreliminary1.3000:15.49
DNPTamara IslasGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.9000:15.55
DNPAbby TateBayfieldPreliminary-0.4000:15.63
DNPJadah ArchuletaGrand JunctionPreliminary1.2000:15.71
DNPSophie DiehlSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.8000:15.85
DNPKaley KuhnSteamboat SpringsPreliminary2.9000:16.12
DNPJada KriegerHaydenPreliminary2.9000:16.27
DNPKylee WilliamsDove CreekPreliminary4.6000:16.92
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal10-0.4000:26.63
2ndSydney HoffmanDakota RidgeFinal8-0.4000:27.42
3rdElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal6-0.4000:27.50
4thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal5-0.4000:27.54
5thMarcy SchaalDeltaFinal4-0.4000:27.87
6thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal3-0.4000:28.01
7thAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal2-0.4000:28.02
8thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal1-0.4000:28.60
DNPTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgePreliminary-0.7000:26.69
DNPRylie ButeThunderRidgePreliminary0.0000:27.66
DNPKristin CookFruita MonumentPreliminary-1.6000:27.87
DNPSydney HoffmanDakota RidgePreliminary-1.5000:27.88
DNPHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyPreliminary-1.6000:27.90
DNPMarcy SchaalDeltaPreliminary0.1000:28.04
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary0.0000:28.16
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary-0.7000:28.22
DNPAshlyn EreksonFruita MonumentPreliminary0.1000:28.84
DNPSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:28.95
DNPJordyn WeisGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:29.00
DNPKamalani SterlingPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:29.14
DNPMagdalena LatekPalisadePreliminary-0.7000:29.15
DNPElizabeth LatyThunderRidgePreliminary0.1000:29.19
DNPMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgePreliminary0.5000:29.28
DNPGabriella YanowichPalisadePreliminary-1.6000:29.34
DNPKylee MontgomeryFruita MonumentPreliminary0.5000:29.70
DNPKayli PlantikoGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:29.80
DNPMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:29.81
DNPLindsey AnhaltThunderRidgePreliminary-1.5000:29.88
DNPEmma JonesMoffat CountyPreliminary0.0000:29.95
DNPHaylee ChamblinDeltaPreliminary0.0000:30.03
DNPSada BondGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-1.5000:30.50
DNPNyah ArchuletaGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.5000:30.50
DNPDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.1000:30.57
DNPAnderson GillenDurangoPreliminary-0.7000:30.61
DNPDanielle LeeDurangoPreliminary0.1000:30.61
DNPEmerson SomersDakota RidgePreliminary0.5000:30.78
DNPKari SaundersSteamboat SpringsPreliminary-0.7000:30.86
DNPCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary0.0000:30.89
DNPSasha RasconGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.5000:31.21
DNPChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.0000:31.30
DNPTaylor WolfDurangoPreliminary0.0000:31.74
DNPAllix HarrisGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:31.75
DNPAbby TateBayfieldPreliminary-0.7000:31.83
DNPRosalie MortensonHaydenPreliminary0.0000:31.95
DNPJessica AyersDove CreekPreliminary-1.5000:32.06
DNPEliana MackMoffat CountyPreliminary0.5000:32.15
DNPMadison GieckDeltaPreliminary-1.6000:32.38
DNPMia MikosHaydenPreliminary-1.6000:32.55
DNPJorden FultonGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.0000:33.35
DNPLauren KirbyHaydenPreliminary-1.6000:34.44
DNPSarah IrelandTelluridePreliminary-1.5000:34.55
DNPJadah ArchuletaGrand JunctionPreliminary0.5000:34.56
DNPSkylar CasonSteamboat SpringsPreliminary0.1000:36.70
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlex MacAskillPalisadeFinal1001:01.69
2ndEmma FitzgeraldDurangoFinal801:02.27
3rdElaina ArcandFruita MonumentFinal601:02.86
4thHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyFinal501:02.87
5thKendyl MacAskillPalisadeFinal401:03.89
6thWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal301:04.29
7thKristin CookFruita MonumentFinal201:07.18
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary01:01.91
DNPMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsPreliminary01:02.02
DNPHalle HamiltonMoffat CountyPreliminary01:02.74
DNPKristin CookFruita MonumentPreliminary01:03.07
DNPElaina ArcandFruita MonumentPreliminary01:03.66
DNPEmma FitzgeraldDurangoPreliminary01:03.72
DNPWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsPreliminary01:04.00
DNPEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyPreliminary01:04.09
DNPJillian BennettHaydenPreliminary01:04.41
DNPBeki AtchleyDeltaPreliminary01:04.97
DNPChloe PiegatDakota RidgePreliminary01:05.52
DNPKatelyn JohnsonFruita MonumentPreliminary01:06.00
DNPReaAnna ScottHaydenPreliminary01:06.12
DNPElizabeth LatyThunderRidgePreliminary01:06.28
DNPLindsey AnhaltThunderRidgePreliminary01:06.48
DNPTayler HuntleyDeltaPreliminary01:07.33
DNPKylie WilliamsFruita MonumentPreliminary01:07.61
DNPSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsPreliminary01:07.73
DNPKendyl MacAskillPalisadePreliminary01:07.82
DNPSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsPreliminary01:07.82
DNPAngela McManusDurangoPreliminary01:08.34
DNPGabriella YanowichPalisadePreliminary01:08.64
DNPMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgePreliminary01:08.68
DNPPaige RodgersDakota RidgePreliminary01:08.82
DNPSavanna HarveyPalmer RidgePreliminary01:08.84
DNPChloe MeehanDakota RidgePreliminary01:09.25
DNPAlyvia SornbergerDakota RidgePreliminary01:09.55
DNPHalle MooreDurangoPreliminary01:10.02
DNPDanielle LeeDurangoPreliminary01:10.43
DNPZara Rose BrownDurangoPreliminary01:10.95
DNPJessica AyersDove CreekPreliminary01:11.21
DNPSidona JohnstonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary01:11.25
DNPAbby TateBayfieldPreliminary01:12.96
DNPMelissa RobertsBayfieldPreliminary01:13.11
DNPKobe HamptonHaydenPreliminary01:13.81
DNPJessica ChaconGrand JunctionPreliminary01:14.10
DNPAbby CarlsonDeltaPreliminary01:15.00
DNPVanessa KimeGrand Junction CentralPreliminary01:16.07
DNPClaire AguilarTelluridePreliminary01:17.67
DNPLauren KirbyHaydenPreliminary01:21.63
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKate HillThunderRidgeFinal1002:31.61
2ndKacey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal802:32.13
3rdAngela McManusDurangoFinal602:34.40
4thKayleigh FrazerDurangoFinal502:34.63
5thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal402:35.17
6thMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal302:35.92
7thSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal202:37.29
7thKelsey SoniusThunderRidgeFinal02:37.29
9thAnn WhippleDakota RidgeFinal102:37.52
10thElla JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal02:39.45
11thMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal02:39.77
12thHailey LangerPalisadeFinal02:41.27
13thNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal02:41.56
14thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal02:42.54
15thBrenna WolfDurangoFinal02:43.01
16thAmanda McGillFruita MonumentFinal02:43.31
17thJessica AyersDove CreekFinal02:43.43
18thChloe MeehanDakota RidgeFinal02:43.49
19thAshlynn SquiresFruita MonumentFinal02:43.78
20thSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal02:44.22
21stKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal02:45.16
22ndEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal02:45.21
23rdMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal02:46.22
24thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal02:46.90
25thHannah SternsDeltaFinal02:47.38
26thAmanda MoranGrand JunctionFinal02:47.85
27thRosalie MortensonHaydenFinal02:48.39
28thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal02:52.22
29thAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal02:54.36
30thCheryl WilkieFruita MonumentFinal02:58.60
31stGrace HallDeltaFinal02:59.21
32ndLucy AlagnaTellurideFinal03:01.14
33rdGrace SantistevanGrand JunctionFinal03:04.36
34thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal03:07.50
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal805:32.27
2ndTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal605:33.77
3rdWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal505:34.10
4thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal405:38.68
5thJadyn HeilFruita MonumentFinal305:42.59
6thElla JohnsonGlenwood SpringsFinal205:44.53
7thKayleigh FrazerDurangoFinal105:46.46
8thMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal05:48.44
9thNina EnglishGrand JunctionFinal05:48.48
10thAshlynn SquiresFruita MonumentFinal05:49.49
11thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal05:50.90
12thKelsey McDiffettMoffat CountyFinal05:53.46
13thMaya OrdonezTellurideFinal05:54.35
14thLucy PidekDakota RidgeFinal05:55.05
15thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal05:55.10
16thZoe PlechatyDakota RidgeFinal05:55.12
17thMekenzie ClarkFruita MonumentFinal06:00.42
18thHailey LangerPalisadeFinal06:01.93
19thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal06:02.27
20thLiberty HippelyMoffat CountyFinal06:02.97
21stBrenna WolfDurangoFinal06:04.16
22ndAmanda MoranGrand JunctionFinal06:05.12
23rdKelsey BubierThunderRidgeFinal06:05.59
24thLydia BerkoffMoffat CountyFinal06:06.82
25thAllison SengThunderRidgeFinal06:18.72
26thEmma CorbassonDeltaFinal06:18.76
27thJessica DexterDeltaFinal06:23.29
28thAlexa HuffDeltaFinal06:23.36
29thLucy AlagnaTellurideFinal06:23.37
30thAnnika KitzmanPalisadeFinal06:23.63
31stRebecka PlankFruita MonumentFinal06:24.00
32ndJillian CarlsonDeltaFinal06:25.74
33rdGrace SantistevanGrand JunctionFinal06:48.74
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal1011:40.20
2ndTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal812:04.41
3rdJadyn HeilFruita MonumentFinal612:14.41
4thAshlynn SquiresFruita MonumentFinal512:28.19
5thAlexis ChellePalisadeFinal412:38.94
6thKelsey BubierThunderRidgeFinal312:50.38
7thElizabeth JonesGrand Junction CentralFinal212:55.96
8thIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal113:00.06
9thLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal13:03.12
10thAmanda McGillFruita MonumentFinal13:20.28
11thAllison SengThunderRidgeFinal13:29.10
12thKylee QuarnbergFruita MonumentFinal13:32.51
13thMakayla MoranGrand JunctionFinal13:33.04
14thHannah KurtzDakota RidgeFinal14:06.71
15thGrace HallDeltaFinal14:08.37
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal100.4000:15.46
2ndCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal80.4000:16.84
3rdRemi BaldwinDeltaFinal60.4000:17.47
4thAnna PylarDurangoFinal50.4000:18.12
5thEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal40.4000:18.67
6thCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal30.4000:19.13
7thAlesia YanowichPalisadeFinal20.4000:19.70
8thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal10.4000:21.92
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary1.2000:15.27
DNPAmelia MooreGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:16.88
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary0.5000:16.91
DNPRemi BaldwinDeltaPreliminary2.2000:17.07
DNPAlesia YanowichPalisadePreliminary1.3000:17.31
DNPEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.2000:18.03
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary2.2000:18.08
DNPCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgePreliminary0.5000:18.16
DNPAbigail StricklandThunderRidgePreliminary1.2000:18.35
DNPElena MacIasThunderRidgePreliminary1.3000:18.56
DNPMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:18.74
DNPKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.5000:18.85
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgePreliminary1.2000:18.90
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary1.3000:18.95
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary0.5000:19.00
DNPReaAnna ScottHaydenPreliminary0.5000:19.49
DNPEmma GravesFruita MonumentPreliminary0.0000:19.75
DNPDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.5000:19.79
DNPRyann ElderThunderRidgePreliminary1.3000:19.83
DNPEmerson SomersDakota RidgePreliminary1.2000:19.89
DNPTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralPreliminary2.2000:20.24
DNPSophie BerryDakota RidgePreliminary0.0000:20.32
DNPFaith CuttsPalisadePreliminary1.2000:20.35
DNPKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.3000:20.41
DNPMekenzie ClarkFruita MonumentPreliminary1.3000:20.42
DNPBreanna KircherGrand JunctionPreliminary0.5000:20.63
DNPVanessa KimeGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.0000:20.68
DNPSadie DunckleyHaydenPreliminary2.2000:20.81
DNPRylie FeltonMoffat CountyPreliminary1.3000:20.88
DNPMeghan McGillFruita MonumentPreliminary2.2000:21.16
DNPElla SandersonThunderRidgePreliminary0.0000:21.34
DNPIsabelle CamannDakota RidgePreliminary1.2000:21.50
DNPMolly LookSteamboat SpringsPreliminary1.2000:25.14
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal1000:46.84
2ndCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal800:48.05
3rdGabrielle HortonPalisadeFinal600:48.10
4thAnna PylarDurangoFinal500:49.25
5thRyann ElderThunderRidgeFinal400:49.81
6thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal300:50.27
7thSophie BerryDakota RidgeFinal200:50.95
8thIsabelle CamannDakota RidgeFinal100:51.03
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary00:47.65
DNPGabrielle HortonPalisadePreliminary00:49.10
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary00:49.49
DNPRyann ElderThunderRidgePreliminary00:50.34
DNPSophie BerryDakota RidgePreliminary00:51.46
DNPIsabelle CamannDakota RidgePreliminary00:51.57
DNPAllie ParkThunderRidgePreliminary00:51.84
DNPAnna PylarDurangoPreliminary00:52.14
DNPAbigail StricklandThunderRidgePreliminary00:52.43
DNPEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsPreliminary00:52.62
DNPElena MacIasThunderRidgePreliminary00:52.89
DNPAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyPreliminary00:53.29
DNPEmma GravesFruita MonumentPreliminary00:54.86
DNPReaAnna ScottHaydenPreliminary00:54.88
DNPMadilyn HankinsDove CreekPreliminary00:55.07
DNPKobie BeanlandDove CreekPreliminary00:55.38
DNPRylie FeltonMoffat CountyPreliminary00:56.23
DNPAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgePreliminary00:56.51
DNPTennisen ScottGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:57.27
DNPDixie BenchGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:57.60
DNPSadie DunckleyHaydenPreliminary00:59.03
DNPKendra SollarsSteamboat SpringsPreliminary00:59.05
DNPAudrey ZurDakota RidgePreliminary00:59.13
DNPLauren TobeyDakota RidgePreliminary00:59.60
DNPFaith DayHaydenPreliminary00:59.96
DNPFaith CuttsPalisadePreliminary01:00.88
DNPCalista RodriguezFruita MonumentPreliminary01:02.29
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:50.35
2ndFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:52.32
3rdPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:52.37
4thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal00:53.01
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:53.61
6thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal00:54.54
7thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:54.66
8thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:54.73
9thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:55.87
10thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal00:56.57
11thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:57.09
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:51.59
2ndDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:51.67
3rdPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:53.50
4thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:56.16
5thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal01:56.89
6thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:00.27
7thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal02:00.40
8thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:00.85
9thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal02:03.05
10thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal02:04.31
11thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:05.32
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal04:17.77
2ndHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal04:21.91
3rdThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:23.41
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal04:25.72
5thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal04:26.74
6thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal04:27.10
7thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal04:27.47
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal04:29.13
9thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal04:34.18
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal10:16.32
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal10:17.90
3rdDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal10:49.57
4thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal10:50.89
5thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal11:05.22
6thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal11:05.34
7thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal11:23.75
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal14:03.75
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:58.03
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:58.14
3rdHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal02:00.90
4thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal02:01.01
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal02:02.92
6thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal02:03.96
7thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal02:05.48
8thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal02:06.14
9thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal02:13.49
10thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal02:20.32
11thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal02:25.82
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal102.3017' 10.75"
2ndTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal81.7016' 11.25"
3rdCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal61.5016' 7.50"
4thKaley St. PeterDeltaFinal52.2016' 4.25"
5thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal43.0016' 2.75"
6thEmaleigh PapierskiMoffat CountyFinal30.0015' 11.25"
7thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal23.0015' 9.50"
7thMya MurdockGrand Junction CentralFinal21.6015' 9.50"
9thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal2.2015' 5.00"
9thElena ScheiblerTellurideFinal3.2015' 5.00"
11thStephenie SwindlerMoffat CountyFinal2.6015' 1.25"
12thAmelia MooreGrand JunctionFinal1.1015' 1.00"
13thKobie BeanlandDove CreekFinal3.8015' 0.25"
14thMarcada BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal2.3014' 10.00"
15thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal1.7014' 5.00"
16thMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal-3.5014' 4.75"
17thAspen HoffmanFruita MonumentFinal-0.9014' 4.50"
18thKenzie WinderGlenwood SpringsFinal0.2014' 2.75"
18thMadison GieckDeltaFinal1.8014' 2.75"
20thAlison RajzerHaydenFinal0.8013' 10.75"
20thGracie DayHaydenFinal-0.8013' 10.75"
22ndAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal-3.8013' 8.00"
22ndLarissa LarsonFruita MonumentFinal-3.2013' 8.00"
24thKia HoltonGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.5013' 7.50"
25thMadilyn HankinsDove CreekFinal-1.5013' 6.50"
26thAnderson GillenDurangoFinal3.0013' 4.50"
27thAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal3.9013' 2.25"
28thAshley AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0013' 0.00"
29thBella GigouxPalisadeFinal0.0012' 11.25"
30thChristina HippensteelGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0012' 7.50"
31stHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal4.1012' 7.25"
32ndAddelaide SteelePalisadeFinal-2.0012' 7.00"
33rdSydney HoffmanDakota RidgeFinal0.0012' 5.75"
34thMeghan McGillFruita MonumentFinal-0.2012' 4.50"
35thAllix HarrisGrand JunctionFinal-0.3012' 4.00"
36thCamren HydeDurangoFinal0.2012' 2.50"
37thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal-1.1011' 11.00"
38thDelilah SmithTellurideFinal-2.6011' 10.75"
39thHayden MurrayFruita MonumentFinal-2.0011' 10.25"
40thHailey BlackGrand Junction CentralFinal-2.0010' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAnna HartThunderRidgeFinal100.7036' 8.50"
2ndMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal80.0034' 5.50"
3rdJordyn WeisGrand JunctionFinal60.1033' 8.00"
4thGabriella YanowichPalisadeFinal50.6033' 0.75"
5thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal40.0032' 6.25"
6thAlayna BehrmanMoffat CountyFinal20.7032' 6.00"
6thLily GravesTellurideFinal20.0032' 6.00"
8thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal11.6032' 4.25"
9thMeghan McGillFruita MonumentFinal0.0031' 6.50"
10thMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal0.5031' 2.00"
11thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal0.0030' 9.00"
12thGracie DayHaydenFinal0.0030' 4.25"
13thKenzie WinderGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0029' 7.00"
14thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal1.5029' 5.00"
15thHayden MurrayFruita MonumentFinal1.5029' 2.50"
16thCaymie CroneGrand JunctionFinal1.5029' 1.00"
17thAddison WinstanleyFruita MonumentFinal0.6029' 0.00"
18thSasha RasconGrand Junction CentralFinal1.2028' 7.25"
19thAnnmarie HackworthySteamboat SpringsFinal0.0028' 1.25"
20thEliana MackMoffat CountyFinal0.0027' 9.75"
21stOlivia ProfumoMoffat CountyFinal1.2027' 6.50"
22ndPaige RodgersDakota RidgeFinal0.0027' 3.50"
23rdAngela McManusDurangoFinal0.0026' 9.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKenley KohlsFruita MonumentFinal105' 2.00"
2ndAdams AbbyMoffat CountyFinal65' 0.00"
2ndJordan LanningBayfieldFinal85' 0.00"
4thBrady ThomasonFruita MonumentFinal54' 10.00"
4thFaith DayHaydenFinal24' 10.00"
4thSara GeddesDeltaFinal44' 10.00"
4thEmma JonesMoffat CountyFinal24' 10.00"
8thHannah SternsDeltaFinal4' 8.00"
8thTaylor WolfDurangoFinal4' 8.00"
8thLauren TobeyDakota RidgeFinal14' 8.00"
8thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal4' 8.00"
12thIngrid WedelSteamboat SpringsFinal4' 6.00"
12thAliyah ReimerSteamboat SpringsFinal4' 6.00"
12thAddelaide SteelePalisadeFinal4' 6.00"
15thAlyssa HallerFruita MonumentFinal4' 4.00"
15thJessica DollarGrand JunctionFinal4' 4.00"
15thHannah VasquezMoffat CountyFinal4' 4.00"
15thEmerson SomersDakota RidgeFinal4' 4.00"
15thSidona JohnstonGrand Junction CentralFinal4' 4.00"
15thMichelle MarshallGlenwood SpringsFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal1010' 2.00"
2ndHannah WhitmerBayfieldFinal88' 0.00"
3rdKelsi SandovalPalmer RidgeFinal67' 0.00"
4thBrianna ReynoldsPalmer RidgeFinal56' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal1035' 8.00"
2ndKeely PorterDeltaFinal835' 1.50"
3rdMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal634' 9.75"
4thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal534' 2.50"
5thReagan ClayDeltaFinal433' 1.00"
6thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal332' 4.00"
7thMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal231' 4.00"
8thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal130' 8.50"
9thCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal30' 7.00"
10thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal30' 0.50"
10thElizabeth HawkinsPalisadeFinal30' 0.50"
12thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal29' 11.50"
13thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal29' 5.00"
14thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal27' 7.50"
15thGabrielle RipaGrand JunctionFinal27' 4.50"
16thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal27' 3.25"
17thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal27' 3.00"
18thLauren MontezFruita MonumentFinal27' 2.00"
19thEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal27' 1.00"
20thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal26' 11.50"
21stCatherine OrsiniThunderRidgeFinal26' 9.00"
22ndTeja SmithDeltaFinal26' 8.50"
23rdAdalia GeorgeSteamboat SpringsFinal26' 8.00"
24thSydney FloresDurangoFinal26' 2.50"
25thGabrielle RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal26' 1.00"
26thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal25' 3.00"
26thPiperJo JonesHaydenFinal25' 3.00"
28thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal23' 8.00"
29thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal23' 5.00"
30thTylee BrownFruita MonumentFinal23' 1.50"
31stLauryn JonesMoffat CountyFinal22' 9.00"
32ndAlycia GarciaGrand Junction CentralFinal22' 8.50"
33rdBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal21' 4.00"
34thKenzie WinderGlenwood SpringsFinal21' 3.50"
35thMerci CraftTellurideFinal20' 11.00"
36thTia PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal19' 8.00"
37thKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal19' 7.50"
38thKalea BakerGrand Junction CentralFinal18' 8.50"
39thLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal18' 1.00"
40thMichelle MarshallGlenwood SpringsFinal17' 8.00"
41stSophia WatkinsTellurideFinal17' 1.00"
42ndAllison JacobsonMoffat CountyFinal14' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMacKenzie YounkerGrand JunctionFinal10121' 6.00"
2ndMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal8105' 2.00"
3rdAiga PeteloFruita MonumentFinal6103' 3.00"
4thTiffany HildebrandtMoffat CountyFinal599' 6.00"
5thKeely PorterDeltaFinal499' 3.00"
6thReagan ClayDeltaFinal399' 2.00"
7thGabrielle RigsbyFruita MonumentFinal295' 6.00"
8thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal193' 8.00"
9thJessica PackTellurideFinal93' 0.00"
10thLandri HansenFruita MonumentFinal92' 11.00"
11thPerla ReyesGrand Junction CentralFinal92' 5.00"
12thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal91' 0.00"
13thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal88' 1.00"
14thTerrann WarinnerGrand JunctionFinal87' 3.00"
15thKendra LeeperPalisadeFinal86' 5.00"
16thShilo LottesSteamboat SpringsFinal85' 2.00"
17thSydney FloresDurangoFinal82' 4.00"
18thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal81' 10.00"
19thFelina McClellandGrand Junction CentralFinal80' 3.00"
20thTeja SmithDeltaFinal79' 7.00"
21stCassie GatlinDove CreekFinal78' 2.00"
22ndEmmy RomeroDurangoFinal77' 3.00"
23rdCatherine OrsiniThunderRidgeFinal74' 8.00"
24thSierra AyersDove CreekFinal74' 7.00"
25thRhiannon HumpheryPalmer RidgeFinal72' 8.00"
26thPiperJo JonesHaydenFinal72' 5.00"
27thBlaine MusselmanTellurideFinal72' 1.00"
28thKaia RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal71' 0.00"
29thTylee BrownFruita MonumentFinal66' 9.00"
30thSarah AxtellSteamboat SpringsFinal66' 4.00"
31stKalea BakerGrand Junction CentralFinal64' 8.00"
32ndLogan BunnellGrand JunctionFinal62' 7.00"
33rdKylee WilliamsDove CreekFinal60' 6.00"
34thMichelle MarshallGlenwood SpringsFinal58' 4.00"
35thLinnea TaylorTellurideFinal56' 2.00"
36thPaige HansenSteamboat SpringsFinal52' 6.00"