Mountain Range Mustang Invite (Broomfield, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 13, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichelle McDonaldDenver EastFinal101.7000:12.50
2ndCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal81.7000:12.77
3rdNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal61.7000:12.81
4thKaleah RuffMullenFinal51.7000:12.86
5thErin OchsArvada WestFinal40.8000:12.95
6thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal31.7000:13.07
7thBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal21.7000:13.19
8thEsther EybergThe Classical AcademyFinal11.7000:13.21
9thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal0.8000:13.50
10thPayton StraitLovelandFinal0.8000:13.68
11thJennasi FallPoudreFinal0.8000:13.72
12thRiley BakerCastle ViewFinal1.7000:13.75
13thIsabelle HaynesNorthglennFinal1.2000:13.85
14thZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandFinal0.8000:13.90
15thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal0.8000:13.92
16thGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal0.4000:13.94
17thTeagan McDonaldD'EvelynFinal0.8000:13.97
18thBreck BerglundPoudreFinal0.8000:14.04
19thJaydn LunaPoudreFinal1.2000:14.05
20thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal0.4000:14.06
20thElizabeth JohnsonDenver EastFinal0.8000:14.06
22ndKate RowlandMullenFinal0.4000:14.08
23rdJaime AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal0.4000:14.09
24thAva StevensLegacyFinal1.2000:14.11
25thMiranda WhiteRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:14.12
26thJazmyn MotenAdams CityFinal1.4000:14.14
27thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal1.2000:14.16
28thSidney WalshawD'EvelynFinal0.4000:14.22
29thJareni GallegosThorntonFinal1.2000:14.24
29thLena BoucherGreen MountainFinal0.4000:14.24
31stElla TemmeCastle ViewFinal1.2000:14.28
32ndEmma EwoniukCastle ViewFinal1.2000:14.30
33rdAdalynn DeanThorntonFinal1.2000:14.37
34thTatum GipsonLovelandFinal1.2000:14.43
35thMia FarleyStandley LakeFinal1.4000:14.44
36thCadei BeckMountain RangeFinal1.2000:14.48
37thBailee GammelArvada WestFinal1.2000:14.57
38thKatelyn GaileyMountain RangeFinal0.4000:14.78
39thSamantha WheatleyThorntonFinal1.4000:14.89
40thMelissa OtavaStandley LakeFinal0.4000:15.01
41stEmma VigilMullenFinal1.2000:15.07
42ndShelby NicholsRalston ValleyFinal0.4000:15.17
43rdIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal0.4000:15.21
44thAshley BradleyArvadaFinal1.2000:15.43
45thAbigail ManiscolcoProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.4000:15.58
46thLinda CarbajalAdams CityFinal0.4000:15.61
47thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.2000:15.88
48thMichelle HernandezWestminsterFinal1.4000:15.93
49thJazmyne VigilWestminsterFinal1.4000:16.01
50thMaddie WaltonStandley LakeFinal0.4000:16.13
51stCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.4000:16.37
52ndLisa MullerArvadaFinal0.4000:16.42
53rdHope TrujilloWestminsterFinal0.4000:16.71
54thIsabella NathansonArvadaFinal0.4000:17.37
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNya HendersonDenver WestFinal10-0.1000:26.42
2ndKaleah RuffMullenFinal8-0.1000:26.46
3rdCasia ProvencalRalston ValleyFinal6-0.1000:27.18
4thAlina SomorinRalston ValleyFinal5-0.8000:27.66
5thTaylor HerbertArvada WestFinal4-0.1000:27.80
6thCarly CassArvada WestFinal3-0.8000:28.08
7thAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal2-0.1000:28.24
8thBrooka JonesThe Classical AcademyFinal1-0.8000:28.25
9thStephanie KlingLegacyFinal-1.0000:28.64
10thSofia LeyvaPoudreFinal-0.8000:28.75
11thBreck BerglundPoudreFinal-0.8000:28.76
12thBrianna McCleaveWestminsterFinal-1.0000:28.77
13thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal1.2000:28.89
14thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal1.2000:28.90
15thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal-1.0000:28.97
16thZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandFinal-1.0000:29.13
17thTeagan McDonaldD'EvelynFinal-1.0000:29.20
18thSidney WalshawD'EvelynFinal1.2000:29.33
19thJacey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal-1.0000:29.45
20thAmaya RoseSilver CreekFinal-1.0000:29.66
21stColleen HartMullenFinal-1.1000:29.70
22ndSarah ArgoThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.1000:29.73
23rdEmma EwoniukCastle ViewFinal-0.8000:29.83
24thAshlyn WheelingMountain RangeFinal-0.8000:29.95
25thAnna SchaeferSilver CreekFinal-1.1000:30.00
26thMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.1000:30.03
27thElla TemmeCastle ViewFinal-0.8000:30.07
28thAdalynn DeanThorntonFinal-1.4000:30.23
29thGabriela HerreraWestminsterFinal-1.1000:30.31
30thKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal-2.8000:30.57
31stSofia ParisiGreen MountainFinal-1.1000:30.65
32ndMia FarleyStandley LakeFinal-1.4000:30.74
33rdBailee GammelArvada WestFinal-2.8000:30.78
34thJulieta HerreraPoudreFinal-1.1000:30.80
35thMolly GielasLegacyFinal-1.8000:30.81
36thKatelyn GaileyMountain RangeFinal-2.8000:30.87
37thMadalynn CasadosArvadaFinal-2.8000:31.51
38thCadei BeckMountain RangeFinal-2.8000:31.57
39thHalle BurkeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-1.4000:31.69
40thEmma SanchezThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.0000:31.71
41stAlisa MinjarezLegacyFinal-1.8000:31.77
42ndMelissa OtavaStandley LakeFinal-1.8000:31.90
43rdReya WahabDenver EastFinal-2.8000:32.15
44thMacKenzie EldridgeGreen MountainFinal-1.8000:32.22
45thMia ChavezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.8000:32.71
46thTeri WilliamsDenver EastFinal-1.4000:33.61
47thMina KhademDenver EastFinal-1.8000:34.03
48thJennica JonesThorntonFinal-1.4000:34.78
49thSydney KerrNorthglennFinal-1.4000:35.48
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal1001:00.37
2ndRachel GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal801:01.97
3rdOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal601:02.91
4thMakayla BoekesCastle ViewFinal501:03.71
5thAllison GreeningThe Classical AcademyFinal401:03.76
6thAlexis SmithCastle ViewFinal301:03.98
7thMaya DavisLegacyFinal201:04.07
8thMarianna CarpenterCastle ViewFinal101:04.55
9thJessica BennettRalston ValleyFinal01:04.61
10thChelsie EmmersonStandley LakeFinal01:04.63
11thViolet DavisStandley LakeFinal01:04.72
12thCadence LappLovelandFinal01:04.83
13thNatalia WrightThe Classical AcademyFinal01:05.35
14thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal01:05.66
15thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal01:06.32
16thAlaina KellyMountain RangeFinal01:06.91
17thPeyton MeierLegacyFinal01:06.99
18thAnna SchaeferSilver CreekFinal01:07.09
19thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:07.88
20thMaddie ToppingD'EvelynFinal01:08.28
21stNadia SmithDenver EastFinal01:09.24
22ndHalle BurkeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:09.39
23rdEmma KjellsenD'EvelynFinal01:09.57
24thJuno GreggDenver NorthFinal01:09.72
25thKendall KickProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:09.91
26thAgur DwolMullenFinal01:10.18
27thAllyson MayD'EvelynFinal01:10.91
28thCadei BeckMountain RangeFinal01:11.67
29thJasmine JohnsonGreeley WestFinal01:12.63
30thBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal01:12.75
31stAllie SanchezStandley LakeFinal01:13.05
32ndKerra HendricksonDenver EastFinal01:13.85
33rdPeyton BarnhardtLegacyFinal01:14.82
34thEmily AnemaDenver EastFinal01:15.50
35thFernanda GuerraArvadaFinal01:16.33
36thLisa MullerArvadaFinal01:17.68
37thAlair FergusonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:19.17
38thPaige SullivanArvadaFinal01:26.23
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal1002:21.25
2ndClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal802:25.24
3rdSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal602:26.67
4thTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal502:27.15
5thAshlyn CraigArvada WestFinal402:28.86
6thElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal302:28.99
7thKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal202:29.80
8thChristina DoolanDenver EastFinal102:29.88
9thJulia SchorDenver EastFinal02:30.10
10thChantae SteeleThe Classical AcademyFinal02:30.98
11thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal02:31.72
12thEmily McintireMullenFinal02:33.04
13thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:33.39
14thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal02:33.95
15thAlyssa MorganSilver CreekFinal02:34.05
16thAbigail CraigArvada WestFinal02:35.59
17thRiley DmytriwRalston ValleyFinal02:36.40
18thKylie MorganSilver CreekFinal02:36.83
19thMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal02:39.92
20thAdrienne NewlinLovelandFinal02:41.28
21stAlexandra MoldowanCastle ViewFinal02:41.81
22ndAlex SorokachNederlandFinal02:42.85
23rdLeaya McKinneyCastle ViewFinal02:43.02
24thGrace O'MearaDenver EastFinal02:43.04
25thAnika RosengartenMullenFinal02:44.57
26thPeyton MeierLegacyFinal02:45.24
27thBridget GoldenGreen MountainFinal02:46.80
28thZelly MooreLegacyFinal02:48.14
29thJacqueline RodriguezWestminsterFinal02:50.78
30thElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal02:53.39
31stMakenna LindemanLegacyFinal02:54.39
32ndIsabella McCarthyStandley LakeFinal02:54.78
33rdMia MowersMullenFinal02:58.53
34thPaige VejnarMountain RangeFinal02:59.50
35thAngela QuezadaNorthglennFinal03:02.07
36thMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal03:03.01
37thAllyson MayD'EvelynFinal03:04.38
38thJessica VillanuevaNorthglennFinal03:08.53
39thBrenna TorresWestminsterFinal03:09.99
40thIvy BrundegeNederlandFinal03:33.94
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElizabeth SchweikerRalston ValleyFinal1005:20.47
2ndSonja MorinD'EvelynFinal805:30.70
3rdHelen CrossNederlandFinal605:32.47
4thSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal505:33.09
5thCami FischmannSilver CreekFinal405:34.40
6thSadie HaymondArvada WestFinal305:36.66
7thVeronica BassettPoudreFinal205:40.69
8thRachel MeeksRalston ValleyFinal105:43.17
9thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:43.94
10thMikayla CurlThe Classical AcademyFinal05:45.71
11thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal05:48.02
12thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal05:48.16
13thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal05:53.69
14thAmelie BauerArvada WestFinal05:54.39
15thMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal05:56.22
16thCaitlyn DaltonCastle ViewFinal05:56.54
17thAlana MannCastle ViewFinal05:56.76
18thEmily BurgArvada WestFinal05:56.78
19thLaura BroderickLegacyFinal05:56.82
20thMaya NussbaumerDenver EastFinal05:59.23
21stMadisyn AzzopardiThe Classical AcademyFinal06:00.60
22ndRiley CrawfordSilver CreekFinal06:01.43
23rdMolly RogersD'EvelynFinal06:01.75
24thMya BoydGreeley WestFinal06:01.88
25thEmma BergGreen MountainFinal06:01.93
26thAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal06:06.31
27thIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal06:06.48
28thMegan FeeleyNederlandFinal06:09.70
29thMadison PiersonLovelandFinal06:10.10
30thGrace BurnettDenver EastFinal06:12.59
31stElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal06:12.79
32ndHannah BachusLegacyFinal06:13.20
33rdAlicia MullerMullenFinal06:15.39
34thAva YoungLegacyFinal06:15.81
35thElizabeth WhiteThe Classical AcademyFinal06:16.51
36thKaitlin StanfordMullenFinal06:17.11
37thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:20.25
38thKseniya NikanorovCastle ViewFinal06:21.35
39thMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal06:23.92
40thMarissa MartinezWestminsterFinal06:23.93
41stAlyson FloresMountain RangeFinal06:29.68
42ndEmily DonohoeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:33.52
43rdSara VictoriaMullenFinal06:34.64
44thJulianne PelletierStandley LakeFinal06:42.67
45thAspen TolmanStandley LakeFinal06:47.38
46thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:47.67
47thJordan BrooksMountain RangeFinal06:50.03
48thMelissa SalgadoNorthglennFinal06:54.47
49thEirwen McClishNederlandFinal06:55.26
50thSheadyn CoatmanMountain RangeFinal06:56.63
51stDeAsia WosachloNorthglennFinal06:57.55
52ndJorja WhyteGatewayFinal06:58.24
53rdKaren RamosGatewayFinal07:05.10
54thEmily CurtisWestminsterFinal07:10.74
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKatie FlahertyThe Classical AcademyFinal1011:29.00
2ndKennedy McDonaldThe Classical AcademyFinal811:37.49
3rdTaylor HaerbigD'EvelynFinal611:59.44
4thBrynn SilesLegacyFinal512:13.34
5thAbbey SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal412:21.57
6thSophia ValentineThe Classical AcademyFinal312:44.41
7thCelia FrazierGreen MountainFinal213:28.72
8thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal113:31.80
9thAlix HuhtaLovelandFinal13:37.88
10thMegan QuinnRalston ValleyFinal13:59.11
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal102.2000:15.11
2ndClaira GilchristLovelandFinal82.2000:16.01
3rdShenna DaumThe Classical AcademyFinal62.2000:16.63
4thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal52.2000:17.14
5thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal42.2000:17.22
6thReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal32.2000:17.61
7thJulia GilchristLovelandFinal21.7000:17.89
8thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal11.7000:18.24
9thMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal1.7000:18.37
10thAbby CowanLegacyFinal1.7000:18.46
11thKayleigh SmithPoudreFinal1.7000:18.47
12thTyler McFallNorthglennFinal2.2000:18.49
13thRian ThomasPoudreFinal2.2000:18.67
14thSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal1.7000:18.72
15thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal2.2000:18.90
16thIsabella SettjeStandley LakeFinal2.2000:19.06
17thJordan KeckLovelandFinal2.2000:19.32
18thSydney LishCastle ViewFinal2.2000:19.38
19thLucy MeinertGreen MountainFinal2.2000:19.44
20thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal2.2000:19.46
21stCourtney HajdeCastle ViewFinal2.2000:19.61
22ndAlisa MinjarezLegacyFinal2.2000:19.72
23rdCoral TolmanStandley LakeFinal1.5000:19.85
24thEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal1.5000:19.90
25thAlexandra MykytynLegacyFinal1.7000:19.91
26thEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal2.2000:19.96
27thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal1.5000:20.26
28thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal2.2000:20.93
29thCaroline SmitsDenver EastFinal2.2000:21.04
30thAaliyah CastroArvada WestFinal1.5000:21.50
31stBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal1.5000:21.71
32ndBrooklyn CarlsonDenver EastFinal2.2000:22.20
33rdBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal1.5000:22.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKilah FreelonMullenFinal1000:45.42
2ndEsther Diza-mbeloloD'EvelynFinal800:46.14
3rdClaira GilchristLovelandFinal600:46.42
4thReece MercerRalston ValleyFinal500:48.10
5thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal400:50.42
6thKatie KeatingStandley LakeFinal300:50.89
7thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal200:51.90
8thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal100:52.03
9thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal00:52.16
10thKati LivingoodD'EvelynFinal00:52.27
11thMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal00:52.29
12thSarah FlanneryThe Classical AcademyFinal00:52.39
13thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal00:53.10
14thAshleigh HindsMountain RangeFinal00:53.22
15thSydney LishCastle ViewFinal00:53.46
16thSara BrandensteinLegacyFinal00:53.53
17thAbby CowanLegacyFinal00:53.59
18thJaydn LunaPoudreFinal00:53.65
19thMaggie HuddlestonThe Classical AcademyFinal00:53.80
20thCourtney HajdeCastle ViewFinal00:53.95
21stJulia GilchristLovelandFinal00:54.46
22ndMolly GielasLegacyFinal00:54.47
23rdBrooke TompkinsGreen MountainFinal00:54.51
24thCaroline SmitsDenver EastFinal00:54.54
25thJaelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:54.65
26thKennedy MitchellPoudreFinal00:54.76
27thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal00:55.12
28thSamantha WendellCastle ViewFinal00:55.46
29thRian ThomasPoudreFinal00:56.16
30thAbby DimarcoDenver EastFinal00:57.63
31stEmily YamadaGreeley WestFinal00:58.67
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:50.84
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:51.45
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:52.20
4thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:52.22
5thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:52.78
6thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:53.02
7thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:53.35
8thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:54.47
9thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:54.54
10thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:54.66
11thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:54.70
12thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:56.28
13thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:57.99
14thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:58.26
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:48.98
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:50.36
3rdMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal01:50.39
4thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:50.76
5thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:51.96
6thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:53.83
7thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:54.55
8thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal01:54.84
9thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal01:55.11
10thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:57.70
11thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:58.15
12thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:59.90
13thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal02:00.40
14thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal02:02.24
15thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:02.59
16thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal02:03.81
17thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:07.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal04:21.32
2ndArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal04:24.73
3rdRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal04:25.64
4thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:26.51
5thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal04:33.06
6thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:33.76
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal04:44.22
8thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal04:59.79
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal10:09.42
2ndLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal10:11.46
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal10:14.66
4thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal10:17.09
5thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal10:21.09
6thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal10:25.08
7thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal10:33.64
8thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal10:49.50
9thNederland Relay TeamNederlandFinal10:56.76
10thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal11:07.87
11thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal11:58.87
12thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal12:05.56
13thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal12:10.10
14thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal12:25.97
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:56.52
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:57.29
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:58.60
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:59.32
5thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:59.50
6thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal02:01.28
7thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal02:01.91
8thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal02:03.44
9thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal02:05.09
10thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal02:05.66
11thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal02:08.22
12thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal02:23.43
13thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:23.61
14thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:24.51
15thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:28.96
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBeatriz HatzD'EvelynFinal101.8015' 11.50"
2ndBrenda HerreraPoudreFinal81.3015' 3.00"
3rdAgur DwolMullenFinal60.0015' 1.75"
4thGrace MuellerThe Classical AcademyFinal51.8015' 1.00"
5thPayton RobertsRalston ValleyFinal41.0014' 8.50"
5thNadia SmithDenver EastFinal41.0014' 8.50"
7thKayla FarwellSilver CreekFinal22.3014' 5.00"
8thSamantha RidgewayThe Classical AcademyFinal10.8013' 9.75"
9thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal1.2013' 9.25"
10thAspen RandolphGreen MountainFinal4.0013' 7.50"
10thChristelle TshiteGatewayFinal0.5013' 7.50"
12thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal0.7013' 2.50"
13thRiley BakerCastle ViewFinal1.8013' 2.25"
14thKenia MoralesGreeley WestFinal1.3012' 8.50"
15thSofia ParisiGreen MountainFinal1.6012' 8.00"
16thNatalie PaulMullenFinal2.5012' 3.00"
17thVictoria Pednault-ashurstThorntonFinal1.3011' 7.25"
18thEmilie WehrArvadaFinal1.9011' 3.00"
19thHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1.0010' 7.00"
20thHannah StennesArvada WestFinal2.9010' 6.25"
21stBrenna TorresWestminsterFinal2.709' 11.75"
22ndElise TandeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal3.409' 9.75"
23rdMaggie SherrillArvada WestFinal1.6010.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKilah FreelonMullenFinal10-0.2035' 6.50"
2ndAgur DwolMullenFinal80.7034' 8.00"
3rdMalia JimersonGatewayFinal6-1.1033' 2.50"
4thEmily KruseGreen MountainFinal5-1.3032' 6.00"
5thAudrey BrandtRalston ValleyFinal4-0.7032' 3.00"
6thJennasi FallPoudreFinal3-0.6031' 7.50"
7thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal2-0.5031' 5.50"
8thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal1-2.9031' 3.75"
9thJordan KeckLovelandFinal0.1030' 8.50"
10thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal-0.9030' 6.50"
11thJordyn BlahaSilver CreekFinal0.8028' 10.50"
12thMadison BoekesCastle ViewFinal0.3027' 3.50"
13thAlexandria KaplanPoudreFinal0.4026' 7.75"
14thLucy MeinertGreen MountainFinal0.5026' 5.25"
15thSierra KouglRalston ValleyFinal0.4025' 10.75"
16thAbigail ManiscolcoProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-0.7025' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal105' 0.00"
2ndFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal84' 8.00"
2ndTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal54' 8.00"
2ndMarley SomersD'EvelynFinal64' 8.00"
5thKiarra LappLovelandFinal44' 6.00"
5thGracie DornyThe Classical AcademyFinal24' 6.00"
5thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal34' 6.00"
8thMadison BoekesCastle ViewFinal4' 4.00"
8thZoe HafnerGreen MountainFinal04' 4.00"
8thCassidy SimpsonD'EvelynFinal04' 4.00"
8thSydney BevingtonRalston ValleyFinal04' 4.00"
12thAbbey WellerArvada WestFinal4' 2.00"
12thRachel BrownArvada WestFinal4' 2.00"
12thKyra McKinneyGreeley WestFinal4' 2.00"
12thDaisy WalshThorntonFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKristina WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal810' 6.00"
3rdKatelyn MoldowanCastle ViewFinal610' 0.00"
4thMikayla DaltonCastle ViewFinal59' 0.00"
5thJordan KeckLovelandFinal38' 0.00"
5thBrenda HerreraPoudreFinal38' 0.00"
5thHannah NewmanPoudreFinal18' 0.00"
5thJenna RobbinsRalston ValleyFinal38' 0.00"
9thImogene CroakPoudreFinal7' 0.00"
9thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal7' 0.00"
9thFiona SpitzleyLegacyFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal1039' 3.00"
2ndMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal836' 8.00"
3rdKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal636' 4.00"
4thGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal535' 5.00"
5thCassandra PineMullenFinal434' 4.00"
6thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal333' 11.50"
7thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal233' 0.50"
8thDanisa BrostPoudreFinal131' 10.00"
9thJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal30' 8.00"
10thElana GerhardLovelandFinal30' 3.25"
11thNatasha SpruceMountain RangeFinal30' 1.00"
12thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal29' 4.00"
13thDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal28' 11.00"
14thAthena BranchArvada WestFinal28' 9.00"
15thColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal28' 8.00"
16thJasmine RetlandGatewayFinal28' 4.00"
16thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal28' 4.00"
18thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal28' 2.00"
19thAbby NagelCastle ViewFinal28' 0.50"
20thDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestFinal27' 8.00"
21stHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal27' 7.00"
22ndCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal27' 6.50"
23rdAbby FlynnSilver CreekFinal26' 8.00"
24thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal25' 0.00"
25thBenel NgewasiArvadaFinal24' 8.00"
26thHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal24' 5.00"
27thVeronica DallasNorthglennFinal24' 2.00"
28thAllie AndersonCastle ViewFinal23' 11.00"
28thMakena GeistRalston ValleyFinal23' 11.00"
30thIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal23' 6.00"
31stMaddison HutsonArvada WestFinal23' 5.00"
32ndHannah StennesArvada WestFinal23' 4.00"
33rdJenny HernandezAdams CityFinal23' 2.00"
34thWilla RudnickPoudreFinal22' 6.00"
35thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal22' 4.00"
36thAnel VillalobosWestminsterFinal22' 2.00"
37thSarah StewartProspect Ridge AcademyFinal21' 0.00"
38thAdell MoralesNorthglennFinal20' 9.00"
39thVidel ValadezMountain RangeFinal20' 5.00"
40thKendall KickProspect Ridge AcademyFinal20' 1.00"
41stMadeline KesselburgPoudreFinal20' 0.00"
42ndLiliana PinedaAdams CityFinal19' 10.00"
43rdKarla Martinez-semetAdams CityFinal18' 10.00"
44thAutumn ZunigaArvadaFinal16' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal10145' 6.00"
2ndLauren WhyrickGreeley WestFinal8118' 9.50"
3rdJordan WestRalston ValleyFinal6112' 10.00"
4thGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal5112' 0.00"
5thBethany WormackThe Classical AcademyFinal4106' 7.50"
6thElana GerhardLovelandFinal3103' 7.00"
7thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal2101' 9.50"
8thMorgan WillsMullenFinal1101' 5.00"
9thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal100' 6.00"
10thAnel VillalobosWestminsterFinal92' 2.00"
11thCassandra PineMullenFinal90' 4.00"
12thSydney KochmanRalston ValleyFinal88' 3.00"
13thBrooke KlamerusGreen MountainFinal87' 5.50"
14thHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal85' 6.00"
15thRiley Hagel-pittArvada WestFinal84' 9.00"
16thDominique DeSeviereMullenFinal82' 3.00"
17thNatasha SpruceMountain RangeFinal81' 2.50"
18thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal80' 2.50"
19thCaroline GazvodaGreen MountainFinal79' 0.00"
19thHallie BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal79' 0.00"
21stVeronica DallasNorthglennFinal75' 0.00"
22ndKendall KickProspect Ridge AcademyFinal74' 0.00"
22ndYamileth SalinasWestminsterFinal74' 0.00"
22ndJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal74' 0.00"
25thKarla Martinez-semetAdams CityFinal73' 0.00"
26thDanisa BrostPoudreFinal70' 0.00"
26thAbby FlynnSilver CreekFinal70' 0.00"
28thIzabella UrrutiaCastle ViewFinal60' 0.00"
28thWilla RudnickPoudreFinal60' 0.00"
28thHannah StennesArvada WestFinal60' 0.00"
28thDanielle LentzD'EvelynFinal60' 0.00"
32ndVidel ValadezMountain RangeFinal53' 0.00"
33rdAdell MoralesNorthglennFinal52' 0.00"
34thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal50' 0.00"
34thLauren SissomRalston ValleyFinal50' 0.00"
36thMadeline KesselburgPoudreFinal49' 0.00"
36thPam SaikueaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal49' 0.00"
38thSarah StewartProspect Ridge AcademyFinal48' 0.00"
38thBenel NgewasiArvadaFinal48' 0.00"
40thAutumn ZunigaArvadaFinal45' 0.00"
41stJasmine RetlandGatewayFinal40' 0.00"
42ndJenny HernandezAdams CityFinal39' 0.00"
43rdLiliana PinedaAdams CityFinal38' 0.00"
44thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal35' 0.00"
45thLorena MartinezWestminsterFinal2' 0.00"