Petrelli & Hunt Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 12, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal100.3000:12.43
2ndCami BeattyPine CreekFinal80.3000:12.91
3rdTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal60.3000:12.92
4thTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal50.3000:13.02
5thJanae IsraelCoronadoFinal40.4000:13.27
6thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal30.3000:13.37
7thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal20.3000:13.46
8thMaggie SpottsDohertyFinal10.4000:13.68
9thSierra MillsMitchellFinal0.4000:13.73
10thKelley AsselinRampartFinal0.3000:13.74
11thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal0.3000:13.75
12thAriona IversonSierraFinal-2.8000:13.88
13thAnna WatersRampartFinal0.4000:13.95
14thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal0.4000:13.96
15thAllie WeatherillCanon CityFinal0.4000:14.01
16thMikayla HintonPine CreekFinal0.4000:14.10
17thMaiya RosaRampartFinal0.4000:14.14
18thSerra DeckerPalmerFinal-2.8000:14.23
19thCassidy StreetCoronadoFinal-2.8000:14.25
20thTamsin ClarkDohertyFinal-2.8000:14.32
21stAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal-2.8000:14.49
22ndFrancesca RacitiCanon CityFinal0.0000:14.56
23rdBlessen BlackwellWidefieldFinal-2.8000:14.59
24thJaneine ScandrettWidefieldFinal-2.4000:14.70
25thKeiona CrueaWidefieldFinal0.0000:14.71
26thEvelyn VialpandoPueblo EastFinal-2.4000:14.73
27thElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal-2.8000:14.77
28thTylor MyriePalmerFinal0.0000:14.92
29thDawn BotelloCanon CityFinal0.0000:15.04
30thAnaya HaggerPalmerFinal0.0000:15.24
31stAlexis MartinezPueblo EastFinal-2.4000:15.47
32ndOshonae JenkinsSierraFinal0.0000:15.93
33rdKai LaniAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.4000:16.00
34thJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.4000:16.69
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCallie FuhrPine CreekFinal10-2.1000:27.10
2ndNatalie PollockSierraFinal8-2.1000:27.13
3rdChloe DoddDohertyFinal6-2.1000:27.37
4thCami BeattyPine CreekFinal5-2.1000:27.47
5thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal4-2.1000:27.54
6thNelli BondarenkoCanon CityFinal3-1.5000:27.65
7thAyauna SmithHarrisonFinal2-2.1000:27.83
8thNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal1-1.5000:27.97
9thSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal-2.1000:28.39
10thKiana WardrettSierraFinal-1.5000:28.69
11thDaejuana RhoadsSierraFinal-2.1000:28.97
12thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal-1.5000:29.01
13thVannessa NnantahPine CreekFinal-1.5000:29.43
14thTuesday DoylePalmerFinal-1.5000:29.62
15thAllie WeatherillCanon CityFinal-1.5000:29.72
16thAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal-2.3000:29.97
17thKeiona CrueaWidefieldFinal-2.3000:30.23
18thAlejandra FloresPueblo EastFinal-2.3000:30.46
19thCassidy StreetCoronadoFinal-2.3000:30.55
20thMaiya RosaRampartFinal-2.3000:30.65
21stZaria CarrPalmerFinal-3.5000:31.09
22ndYasmine LaarajRampartFinal-3.5000:31.31
23rdJaneine ScandrettWidefieldFinal-2.3000:31.38
24thLydia PhillipsRampartFinal-3.5000:31.51
25thKaylea BabersMitchellFinal-2.3000:31.70
26thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal-1.5000:32.53
27thElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal-3.5000:32.57
28thCarolina JuveraMitchellFinal-1.5000:32.95
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNatalie PollockSierraFinal1001:02.57
2ndMadeline MillerPine CreekFinal801:02.85
3rdBryesen RomanPine CreekFinal601:03.43
4thDeztine CarterDohertyFinal501:03.69
5thMakenzie NollDohertyFinal401:05.41
6thFaith RothCoronadoFinal301:05.76
7thLindsey ImmelRampartFinal201:06.74
8thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal101:06.95
9thLydia PhillipsRampartFinal01:07.49
10thAvery SchrackPine CreekFinal01:07.97
11thAlex CostaCoronadoFinal01:08.12
12thLizbeth Diaz DominquezMitchellFinal01:08.36
13thTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal01:08.48
14thAnahy Diaz-dominguezMitchellFinal01:08.55
15thJulia NelsonCanon CityFinal01:08.77
16thKyomi ArtisWidefieldFinal01:10.03
17thCadence CorbyRampartFinal01:10.24
18thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal01:10.41
19thTuesday DoylePalmerFinal01:12.93
20thRikkiann RomeroCanon CityFinal01:14.42
21stJeymi NatividadAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:15.37
22ndTeja LopezPueblo EastFinal01:15.83
23rdMarissa Wareham-OdomMitchellFinal01:16.84
24thLillian HaselrigSierraFinal01:19.13
25thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal01:19.19
26thAriana McIntyreCanon CityFinal01:27.57
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMadelyn BlazoPine CreekFinal1002:30.22
2ndMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal802:31.11
3rdMakayla BrownCoronadoFinal602:34.92
4thVanessa AddisonRampartFinal502:36.35
5thTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal402:39.05
6thSydney WassonPine CreekFinal302:45.33
7thKayla ThresherDohertyFinal202:45.41
8thEllie TillCanon CityFinal102:47.17
9thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal02:47.67
10thMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal02:47.78
11thCadence CorbyRampartFinal02:47.97
12thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal02:50.41
13thAshley JudsonRampartFinal02:52.15
14thHannah RainfordCoronadoFinal02:53.74
15thJayda EscajedaPueblo EastFinal02:56.49
16thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal03:01.76
17thEmily TillCanon CityFinal03:01.81
17thKendall WindsorDohertyFinal03:01.81
19thMarissa Wareham-OdomMitchellFinal03:03.99
20thAuralia SamoraWidefieldFinal03:10.27
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMollie RodenRampartFinal1005:37.15
2ndGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal605:39.55
2ndRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal805:39.55
4thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal506:03.81
5thNatalie BuchananPine CreekFinal406:06.06
6thFaith KellyPalmerFinal306:17.16
7thSharlie BoltonCanon CityFinal206:17.64
8thFaith BrandtPine CreekFinal106:17.88
9thAnneka FisherDohertyFinal06:18.53
10thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal06:19.20
11thLayne MartinezPueblo EastFinal06:19.49
12thCrystal ArmijoPueblo EastFinal06:25.08
13thHannah RainfordCoronadoFinal06:25.76
14thMary RichardsonRampartFinal06:28.63
15thMarissa RiddlesDohertyFinal06:40.31
16thAlyssa ComstockWidefieldFinal06:43.56
17thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal06:52.90
18thAutumn BarrettPalmerFinal07:25.96
19thKameryn GomezPueblo EastFinal07:38.14
20thAudrey WenzlCanon CityFinal07:38.97
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNina FlorekRampartFinal1012:09.85
2ndSophia MenaWidefieldFinal812:11.09
3rdLynzie KutsnerRampartFinal612:31.31
4thFaith RothCoronadoFinal513:05.63
5thMel SartainCoronadoFinal413:24.50
6thLara BlizzardDohertyFinal313:57.74
7thAriel CaprioglioPueblo EastFinal217:48.72
8thKaylan SamonsPueblo EastFinal117:54.87
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal100.0000:15.59
2ndLexi GutchesCoronadoFinal80.0000:16.44
3rdDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal60.0000:17.21
4thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal50.0000:17.53
5thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal40.0000:18.40
6thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal30.0000:18.45
7thBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal2-0.4000:18.51
8thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal10.0000:18.84
9thSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal0.0000:18.92
10thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal-0.4000:19.71
11thLeah BerryPalmerFinal0.0000:20.35
12thHannah VertreesCanon CityFinal-0.4000:20.51
13thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal0.0000:20.81
14thBriauna KolmDohertyFinal0.0000:21.31
15thMarina FennellWidefieldFinal0.0000:21.75
16thKyla PapenfussCoronadoFinal0.0000:22.17
17thVivianna GrundeiPalmerFinal0.0000:22.47
18thEunice RiveraHarrisonFinal-0.4000:23.18
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal1000:47.82
2ndAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal800:48.34
3rdLily AcostaRampartFinal600:48.39
4thNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal500:49.10
5thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal400:49.76
6thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal300:51.64
7thLeyah MartinezPueblo EastFinal200:52.21
8thLexi GutchesCoronadoFinal100:52.38
9thLaina RichardSierraFinal00:53.83
10thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal00:54.66
11thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal00:54.99
12thKoki DavisDohertyFinal00:56.67
13thKyla PapenfussCoronadoFinal00:56.91
14thJennifer GreenCanon CityFinal00:57.39
15thKarli WeatherillCanon CityFinal00:57.40
16thHannah VertreesCanon CityFinal00:58.64
17thBriauna KolmDohertyFinal00:59.39
18thNina TrujilloPueblo EastFinal01:01.12
19thRachael O'DellRampartFinal01:06.01
20thMarina FennellWidefieldFinal01:08.21
21stCecilia RicoPalmerFinal01:08.42
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:50.35
2ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:52.39
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:52.81
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:53.69
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:53.94
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:53.97
7thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:54.13
8thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:56.17
9thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:58.92
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:46.52
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:49.71
3rdWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:56.10
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:57.14
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:58.98
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal02:03.84
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:18.67
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:29.28
3rdRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:30.42
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:16.43
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal10:22.76
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:26.72
4thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:39.91
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal11:13.70
6thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal13:26.87
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:50.93
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:52.77
3rdRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:56.57
4thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:57.00
5thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:59.52
6thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal02:00.55
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:01.19
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:12.66
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal100.0016' 6.00"
2ndTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal80.0016' 4.75"
3rdAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal60.0016' 4.50"
4thEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal50.5016' 3.25"
5thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal40.2016' 1.75"
6thOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal30.4015' 10.00"
7thMikayla HintonPine CreekFinal20.5015' 8.50"
8thEmily EllisRampartFinal00.7015' 1.50"
8thSerenity BurnettDohertyFinal01.8015' 1.50"
10thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal0.0014' 11.75"
11thSierra MillsMitchellFinal2.0014' 9.00"
12thBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal1.0014' 8.00"
13thKira ReckelDohertyFinal0.0014' 3.25"
14thLiliani KrauseWidefieldFinal2.0014' 2.50"
15thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal0.1014' 2.00"
16thMorgan MaesPalmerFinal0.0014' 0.50"
16thGema CaberoDohertyFinal1.1014' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal10-1.0036' 10.00"
2ndCallie FuhrPine CreekFinal8-1.9034' 10.50"
3rdOlivia TaylorPine CreekFinal6-1.0034' 8.50"
4thJulia SemmlerCoronadoFinal5-0.8033' 11.50"
5thTinah MuhammedCoronadoFinal4-1.7033' 10.50"
6thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal31.0033' 2.00"
7thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal2-1.7032' 10.00"
8thKaija JohnsonHarrisonFinal1-0.8032' 8.50"
9thGema CaberoDohertyFinal0.4032' 4.50"
10thLaina RichardSierraFinal-1.0031' 8.00"
11thBailey WyckoffPine CreekFinal0.2029' 9.50"
12thTamsin ClarkDohertyFinal0.3027' 9.00"
12thCalyna GarciaPalmerFinal0.8027' 9.00"
14thAnela JamesRampartFinal0.4027' 7.00"
15thKoki DavisDohertyFinal0.0027' 5.50"
16thJennifer GreenCanon CityFinal0.0026' 9.00"
17thAlyse EllenwoodRampartFinal0.7026' 3.50"
18thCarolina JuveraMitchellFinal0.7026' 2.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLily AcostaRampartFinal105' 2.00"
2ndEmily EllisRampartFinal65' 0.00"
2ndBrielle EdwardsRampartFinal85' 0.00"
2ndSara SchoenbaumCanon CityFinal55' 0.00"
5thChloe DoddDohertyFinal44' 10.00"
5thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal14' 10.00"
5thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal24' 10.00"
5thNayo AfonjaCoronadoFinal34' 10.00"
9thKatelynn FloromCanon CityFinal4' 8.00"
10thSierra MillsMitchellFinal4' 4.00"
10thLaina RichardSierraFinal4' 4.00"
10thMorgan HammermeisterDohertyFinal4' 4.00"
13thAuralia SamoraWidefieldFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAutumn YoppRampartFinal108' 0.00"
2ndAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal87' 6.00"
2ndAriana BowerCoronadoFinal67' 6.00"
4thAlyse EllenwoodRampartFinal56' 6.00"
4thCori BaileyPine CreekFinal46' 6.00"
6thBrinley RueschDohertyFinal35' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal1037' 11.00"
2ndHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal837' 7.00"
3rdDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal636' 8.50"
4thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal532' 1.00"
5thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal431' 11.00"
6thJordan LopezMitchellFinal331' 5.50"
7thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal231' 1.50"
8thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal131' 1.00"
9thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal28' 5.00"
10thKayleigh GarrettCanon CityFinal28' 0.00"
11thAva ParkerPine CreekFinal27' 5.00"
12thElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal26' 11.50"
13thErin CapellDohertyFinal26' 8.00"
14thBailee MeloHarrisonFinal26' 2.50"
15thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal26' 2.00"
16thHailey LettPalmerFinal26' 0.00"
17thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal24' 10.00"
18thIsabella HawkinsPine CreekFinal24' 3.00"
19thRebecca StevensRampartFinal24' 1.50"
20thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal22' 8.00"
21stMilena CheneyCoronadoFinal22' 2.00"
22ndTaimy RiveraAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal21' 10.00"
23rdSemajae ParkerSierraFinal20' 5.50"
24thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal20' 4.00"
25thEryanah McLeanPalmerFinal18' 8.00"
26thSierra CroomMitchellFinal15' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHarlie MedranoPueblo EastFinal10124' 8.00"
2ndCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal8106' 3.00"
3rdKaylee RookeyRampartFinal6103' 2.00"
4thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal599' 7.00"
5thJordyn GutierrezPine CreekFinal498' 5.00"
6thShannon VivodaPueblo EastFinal397' 7.00"
7thRebecca StevensRampartFinal296' 3.00"
8thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal192' 2.00"
9thJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal86' 7.00"
10thErin CapellDohertyFinal84' 11.00"
11thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal84' 2.00"
12thIvon Diaz-alvaresPueblo EastFinal82' 2.00"
13thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal75' 7.00"
14thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal72' 6.00"
15thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal66' 2.00"
16thAnna GreenCoronadoFinal65' 8.00"
17thKayleigh GarrettCanon CityFinal61' 4.00"
18thMilena CheneyCoronadoFinal51' 11.00"
19thSierra CroomMitchellFinal49' 2.00"
20thEryanah McLeanPalmerFinal39' 9.00"
21stElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal7.75"