Primero Invitational (Primero, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, April 25, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKiley GeiserHoehneFinal10-0.2000:13.50
2ndDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal8-0.2000:13.63
3rdDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final6-0.2000:13.91
4thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal40.0000:14.24
5thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal2-1.4000:14.26
6thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal10.0000:14.35
7thKora GriffithTrinidadFinal-0.2000:14.37
7thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal-0.2000:14.37
9thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal0.0000:14.48
10thChellis RichardsCotopaxiFinal0.0000:14.51
11thAlissa CookSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-1.4000:14.68
12thTiffany RuvoloSanfordFinal-1.4000:14.73
13thAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal0.0000:14.77
14thHannah MitchellCherawFinal0.0000:14.81
15thTatelynn PriceCentauriFinal-1.4000:14.82
16thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal-1.4000:14.85
17thMariah StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-1.4000:14.95
18thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal-0.2000:14.97
19thJasmine AbeytaTrinidadFinal-0.1000:15.19
20thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal1.2000:15.46
21stDyani OjedaCentauriFinal-0.1000:15.52
22ndJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal-0.1000:15.54
23rdCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal-0.1000:15.67
24thMara SalbatoHoehneFinal-0.1000:15.87
25thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal-0.1000:16.22
26thDaeun RyuWalshFinal1.2000:16.52
27thSarah BourassaPrimeroFinal0.0000:16.82
28thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal0.0000:17.24
29thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal0.0000:17.49
30thShelby MarshPrimeroFinal0.0000:17.66
31stNora KinnisonPrimeroFinal0.0000:18.37
32ndEsperanza ChavezCentauriFinal1.2000:20.30
33rdEmma StokesLa JuntaFinal1.2000:21.60
34thDakotah RichardsonMoffatFinal0.0000:23.47
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final100.1000:28.47
2ndHannah MitchellCherawFinal80.1000:29.36
3rdDemi AppleHoehneFinal60.1000:29.44
4thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal40.1000:29.57
5thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal21.9000:30.22
6thTori GoodeKim/BransonFinal11.9000:30.53
7thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal1.9000:30.54
8thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal0.2000:30.90
9thJasmine AbeytaTrinidadFinal0.2000:31.01
10thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal1.9000:31.56
11thKamilla EricksonCentauriFinal0.2000:31.77
12thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal0.2000:32.09
13thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal0.2000:32.47
14thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal0.2000:32.52
15thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal0.0000:33.26
16thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal0.0000:33.33
17thAaliyha MaldenLa VetaFinal0.6000:34.81
18thHope JonesLa VetaFinal0.0000:35.45
19thDaeun RyuWalshFinal0.0000:35.84
20thSarah BourassaPrimeroFinal0.6000:36.23
21stShelby MarshPrimeroFinal0.0000:37.00
22ndPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal0.0000:37.25
23rdEsperanza ChavezCentauriFinal0.6000:41.87
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRiley CantySanfordFinal1001:05.54
2ndDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal801:06.69
3rdKora GriffithTrinidadFinal601:08.39
4thCarli ValdezHoehneFinal401:10.36
5thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal201:10.68
6thNicole BerryMoffatFinal101:10.84
7thAnnalise WalkerCotopaxiFinal01:11.51
8thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:13.29
9thChristiana CamachoJohn MallFinal01:16.04
10thJanessa CasiasCentauriFinal01:16.25
11thJasmine AbeytaTrinidadFinal01:18.15
12thHope JonesLa VetaFinal01:18.85
13thDaeun RyuWalshFinal01:19.11
14thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal01:21.08
15thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal01:21.27
16thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal01:21.94
17thDailin EstradaSanfordFinal01:24.00
18thAaliyha MaldenLa VetaFinal01:25.29
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAsia CaldonSanfordFinal1002:39.24
2ndTori GoodeKim/BransonFinal802:39.48
3rdPatience CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final602:46.18
4thAlea WittlerSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final402:49.04
5thShiann FritzlerWalshFinal203:01.76
6thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal103:24.60
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShiann FritzlerWalshFinal1006:32.29
2ndKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final807:24.90
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal100.5000:17.30
2ndDemi AppleHoehneFinal80.5000:18.48
3rdKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal60.5000:18.76
4thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal40.0000:20.08
5thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal20.0000:20.09
6thEmerson MasonLa VetaFinal10.5000:20.11
7thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal0.0000:20.49
8thMegan WaitKim/BransonFinal1.0000:20.64
9thJessica PolkowskeCentauriFinal1.0000:22.13
10thTanna DotterJohn MallFinal0.0000:22.32
11thMakenzie JarviesCentauriFinal1.0000:23.05
12thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal1.0000:24.06
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAutumn GutierrezHoehneFinal1000:50.55
2ndKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal800:54.12
3rdShauniely TorresHoehneFinal600:57.35
4thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal400:58.59
5thMegan WaitKim/BransonFinal200:58.86
6thJayceen BoothCentauriFinal101:00.92
7thMara SalbatoHoehneFinal01:01.34
8thMakenzie JarviesCentauriFinal01:03.59
9thJessica PolkowskeCentauriFinal01:06.27
10thNelly WilcoxJohn MallFinal01:09.19
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:54.74
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:58.36
3rdLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal00:58.38
4thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal01:00.10
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:54.12
2ndSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:58.02
3rdCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:09.18
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:24.54
2ndCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal04:42.56
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal02:02.81
2ndSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:08.61
3rdJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:12.77
4thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:13.93
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal100.2015' 8.50"
2ndJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal80.5015' 0.75"
3rdHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal60.2014' 2.25"
4thNicole BerryMoffatFinal41.4014' 0.25"
5thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal20.0013' 7.75"
6thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal10.2013' 5.50"
7thKayla CamperCuster CountyFinal0.9013' 3.75"
8thMariah StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final1.2013' 0.25"
9thEvie PadillaJohn MallFinal1.6012' 10.50"
10thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal0.2012' 7.00"
11thJessica EspinozaJohn MallFinal0.1012' 3.75"
12thelizabeth VigilTrinidadFinal2.0012' 1.25"
13thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal0.1012' 1.00"
14thRiley CantySanfordFinal0.0011' 7.50"
15thEmma StokesLa JuntaFinal2.8010' 7.00"
16thNora KinnisonPrimeroFinal-0.408' 8.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal100.0034' 2.00"
2ndClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal8-0.2033' 0.00"
3rdDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal60.0031' 9.00"
4thKaydin MooreCuster CountyFinal4-1.5031' 4.50"
5thSidney GoodeKim/BransonFinal20.7030' 10.00"
6thKieley StegmanSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final11.5029' 3.00"
7thNicole BerryMoffatFinal0.0028' 8.00"
8thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal0.0028' 5.00"
9thAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal-1.6028' 3.50"
10thMegan WaitKim/BransonFinal-1.0027' 5.50"
11thBrandilea PortenierTrinidadFinal0.0027' 3.00"
12thKaya HuffmanCuster CountyFinal0.0026' 8.50"
13thEryn LemoineCuster CountyFinal-1.3026' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final104' 8.00"
2ndAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal84' 4.00"
3rdJessica PolkowskeCentauriFinal64' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal1033' 10.50"
2ndShelby LessarLa VetaFinal829' 11.50"
3rdAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal629' 5.75"
4thCori Beth ToppingLa VetaFinal428' 7.00"
5thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal227' 11.00"
6thAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final127' 9.75"
7thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal26' 1.25"
8thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal25' 7.75"
9thKoylynn GullifordCotopaxiFinal25' 4.75"
10thSamantha Devries-voegleinCotopaxiFinal25' 3.75"
11thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal25' 3.00"
11thNevaeh MartinezHoehneFinal25' 3.00"
13thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal25' 1.25"
14thShelby EckLas AnimasFinal24' 8.00"
15thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal24' 7.25"
16thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal24' 6.75"
17thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal24' 1.00"
18thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal23' 11.75"
19thTalara NittlerKim/BransonFinal23' 0.75"
20thDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal19' 9.75"
21stJayden RomeroLa JuntaFinal19' 4.75"
22ndNicci SandovalCentauriFinal19' 3.75"
23rdKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal19' 1.75"
24thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal18' 8.25"
25thPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal17' 7.00"
26thCassandra TaftLa JuntaFinal16' 3.00"
27thJessica ChavezTrinidadFinal13' 2.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlissa HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final10106' 3.00"
2ndAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal893' 4.00"
3rdKali CarlsonCotopaxiFinal682' 8.00"
4thMemphis CurryCuster CountyFinal480' 10.00"
5thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal280' 4.00"
6thKalynn PalmerLa VetaFinal178' 6.00"
7thKatherine MullettCuster CountyFinal77' 4.00"
8thJessie HenrichCuster CountyFinal70' 0.00"
9thSamantha Devries-voegleinCotopaxiFinal69' 6.00"
10thAlyssa HammelMoffatFinal69' 4.00"
11thTiana GonzalesTrinidadFinal69' 2.00"
12thDestiny MaldonadoTrinidadFinal68' 0.00"
13thKimberlee RigginsPrimeroFinal67' 8.00"
14thKelsey FerraroHoehneFinal63' 7.00"
15thMaiya RoybalHoehneFinal61' 7.00"
16thTalara NittlerKim/BransonFinal61' 5.00"
17thCailee SanchezLa VetaFinal59' 8.00"
18thJimmi BoydLas AnimasFinal56' 0.00"
19thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal53' 4.00"
20thDominique QuezadaPrimeroFinal49' 10.00"
21stJayden RomeroLa JuntaFinal49' 8.00"
22ndNicci SandovalCentauriFinal49' 4.00"
23rdPhoebe FraustoLas AnimasFinal45' 6.00"
24thJessica ChavezTrinidadFinal43' 0.00"
25thCassandra TaftLa JuntaFinal39' 4.00"