Sedona Invite (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGifty DoeplahShadow MountainFinal10-2.6000:12.88
2ndZhanna EdwardsPageFinal8-2.6000:13.13
3rdNatalee RogersMingusFinal6-2.6000:13.28
3rdEleni PappasNorthland Prep AcademyFinal60.7000:13.28
5thMelodie AlbertFlagstaffFinal4-2.6000:13.33
6thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal3-2.6000:13.41
7thJulia ChambersSkylineFinal10-0.2000:13.53
8thDanielle ShanahanFlagstaffFinal8-0.2000:13.54
9thAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal2-2.6000:13.58
10thLucero EspinoSkylineFinal1-1.7000:13.72
11thBrooke PetersonMingusFinal6-0.2000:13.74
12thMackenzie KernastIronwoodFinal-2.6000:13.80
13thMegan LujanSkylineFinal-1.7000:13.84
14thTiana TrujilloRed RockFinal5-0.2000:13.97
15thEllie KarrenNorthland Prep AcademyFinal4-1.3000:14.11
16thElyce PalmerCoconinoFinal-1.7000:14.13
16thTrinity GowanMonument ValleyFinal-1.9000:14.13
16thCassidy VergaraMingusFinal-1.7000:14.13
19thKatie VrieswykFlagstaffFinal3-0.2000:14.18
20thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal-1.7000:14.19
20thRhyah JacksonMohaveFinal2-0.2000:14.19
22ndClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal-1.9000:14.26
22ndandra sullivanBasisFinal1-1.5000:14.26
24thFrancine KeyonniePageFinal-1.3000:14.35
25thDaniela SuttlesMohaveFinal-1.3000:14.37
26thZoe SchragFlagstaffFinal-1.9000:14.38
27thSheridan CurleyMonument ValleyFinal0.8000:14.49
28thAdryanna ArcherSkylineFinal-1.7000:14.50
29thSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal0.7000:14.52
29thZoe SchiblerRed RockFinal-1.3000:14.52
31stRhiannon EldridgeTuba CityFinal0.8000:14.60
32ndShaila DugiTuba CityFinal0.8000:14.62
33rdClaire WalkerCoconinoFinal-0.2000:14.66
33rdGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal-1.9000:14.66
33rdGabriella LummersKingmanFinal-1.9000:14.66
36thNicole AquilaPageFinal-1.5000:14.78
37thLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.5000:14.89
38thTaylor ElamIronwoodFinal-1.9000:14.90
39thEsailah MartinezPageFinal-1.3000:14.93
39thAnna ZieseMohaveFinal-1.9000:14.93
39thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal-1.5000:14.93
42ndAlessandra FajardoSkylineFinal-1.3000:14.97
43rdJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal0.8000:14.98
43rdMilan NelsonCoconinoFinal0.5000:14.98
45thKaliana RileyCoconinoFinal-1.5000:15.07
46thHunter LeyvaKingmanFinal0.8000:15.08
47thHaile NelsonBasisFinal-1.1000:15.12
48thTatum ReynoldsPageFinal0.5000:15.13
49thKristen WendtlandFlagstaffFinal-1.5000:15.15
50thAlicia TohannieHolbrookFinal0.8000:15.28
51stMelinda CalnimptewaPageFinal0.8000:15.29
52ndAileen TorresTonopah ValleyFinal0.8000:15.31
53rdBrooke TallsaltTuba CityFinal0.5000:15.34
54thCara WilsonHolbrookFinal-1.5000:15.44
55thDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal-1.3000:15.55
56thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal0.5000:15.73
57thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal0.7000:15.78
57thDannile LattinIronwoodFinal0.5000:15.78
59thRoxanne Leal-BecerraRed RockFinal0.5000:15.81
60thEmerie BeanFlagstaffFinal0.7000:15.83
61stLynzi SaltMonument ValleyFinal-1.1000:15.91
62ndLarissa HockenberryCamp VerdeFinal-1.1000:16.20
63rdMelvita NezTuba CityFinal-1.1000:16.21
64thHelen WaltzBasisFinal0.5000:16.22
65thTaiCarol TohannieTuba CityFinal-1.1000:16.28
66thClaudette WardNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.1000:16.32
67thMadison TorrensSkylineFinal-1.5000:16.53
68thRachael BegayMonument ValleyFinal-1.1000:16.55
69thAshantii TerryMonument ValleyFinal-1.1000:16.59
70thKylee BouseCamp VerdeFinal-1.1000:16.79
71stAlex EdwardsRed RockFinal0.7000:17.04
72ndMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal-1.1000:17.12
73rdAnnMarie NagelBasisFinal-1.1000:17.23
74thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal0.7000:17.77
75thBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal0.7000:18.11
76thSerenity McFarlandRed RockFinal-1.1000:18.62
77thAbigail BoothMingusFinal-1.1000:18.72
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGifty DoeplahShadow MountainFinal100.0000:26.38
2ndZhanna EdwardsPageFinal80.0000:26.99
3rdNatalee RogersMingusFinal60.0000:27.15
4thMelodie AlbertFlagstaffFinal50.0000:27.45
5thAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal40.0000:27.78
6thMegan LujanSkylineFinal30.0000:28.67
7thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal20.0000:28.76
8thBrooke PetersonMingusFinal100.5000:28.90
9thRhyah JacksonMohaveFinal81.0000:29.39
10thArianna SantosSkylineFinal00.3000:29.65
10thHailey WoodfordMohaveFinal00.3000:29.65
12thFrancine KeyonniePageFinal61.0000:29.89
13thKelsey HershkowitzWickenburgFinal51.0000:29.96
14thTaylor ElamIronwoodFinal41.3000:30.00
15thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal0.3000:30.10
16thDaniela SuttlesMohaveFinal31.3000:30.25
17thJessica CaroSkylineFinal21.3000:30.28
18thAdryanna ArcherSkylineFinal0.3000:30.37
19thKatie VrieswykFlagstaffFinal11.0000:30.52
20thRhiannon EldridgeTuba CityFinal0.3000:30.60
21standra sullivanBasisFinal1.3000:30.61
22ndAlyssa DodgeKingmanFinal0.0000:30.64
23rdJennifer SmithWickenburgFinal0.3000:30.82
24thCheyenne JaveyRed RockFinal0.2000:31.04
24thSheridan CurleyMonument ValleyFinal0.3000:31.04
26thKristen WendtlandFlagstaffFinal1.3000:31.07
27thMelinda CalnimptewaPageFinal1.0000:31.09
28thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.3000:31.29
29thTatum ReynoldsPageFinal1.3000:31.32
30thMilan NelsonCoconinoFinal0.0000:31.39
31stAlessandra FajardoSkylineFinal1.3000:31.52
32ndNicole AquilaPageFinal0.7000:31.57
33rdAileen TorresTonopah ValleyFinal0.2000:31.75
34thHunter LeyvaKingmanFinal1.5000:31.90
35thCara WilsonHolbrookFinal0.3000:32.08
36thMylee DemuthHolbrookFinal0.3000:32.09
37thEstefana ParraMingusFinal0.2000:32.10
38thAmaya StuefenSt. MichaelFinal0.7000:32.19
39thNariah BegayPageFinal0.0000:32.36
40thDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal0.2000:32.39
41stAnna ZieseMohaveFinal0.2000:32.54
42ndRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal0.2000:32.89
43rdAlicia TohannieHolbrookFinal0.2000:32.97
44thLivia RhotonCoconinoFinal1.7000:32.98
44thSkyley MitchellMonument ValleyFinal1.7000:32.98
46thAbigail ChaconCoconinoFinal0.3000:33.07
47thIsabella ConstanteRed RockFinal0.3000:33.13
48thDannile LattinIronwoodFinal0.7000:33.19
49thAmaya CrowderShadow MountainFinal1.7000:33.34
50thKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal0.7000:33.46
51stTrinity SmithKingmanFinal0.0000:33.49
52ndKianna GinterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:33.76
53rdEmerie BeanFlagstaffFinal0.7000:34.01
54thRoxanne Leal-BecerraRed RockFinal1.7000:34.06
55thMelvita NezTuba CityFinal1.5000:34.22
56thBella MarmalejoMohaveFinal1.7000:34.29
57thJenissa PuhuyaomaTuba CityFinal0.5000:34.34
58thNiki McCabeFlagstaffFinal1.5000:34.38
59thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal1.5000:34.47
60thEmery SkinnerFlagstaffFinal1.7000:34.77
61stMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal0.5000:35.01
62ndHelen WaltzBasisFinal0.7000:35.04
63rdMadison TorrensSkylineFinal0.3000:35.17
64thClaudette WardNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.7000:35.23
65thAshantii TerryMonument ValleyFinal1.7000:35.27
66thRachael BegayMonument ValleyFinal1.7000:35.63
67thKylee BouseCamp VerdeFinal1.7000:35.65
68thAnnMarie NagelBasisFinal0.5000:36.26
69thAlex EdwardsRed RockFinal1.5000:36.86
70thBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal1.5000:39.13
71stGrace LopezWickenburgFinal1.5000:39.80
72ndSerenity McFarlandRed RockFinal0.5000:40.04
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGifty DoeplahShadow MountainFinal1001:00.24
2ndLydia Pelletier-ButlerFlagstaffFinal801:02.70
3rdAlyssa HeathMohaveFinal601:04.37
4thTatum RaderKingmanFinal501:05.03
5thKelsey HershkowitzWickenburgFinal1001:05.70
6thRhyah JacksonMohaveFinal801:06.21
7thCassidy VergaraMingusFinal601:06.44
8thKatie VrieswykFlagstaffFinal501:07.19
9thTaylor ElamIronwoodFinal401:07.81
10thKiarra HovisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal301:07.92
11thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal201:07.99
12thKamber DelahelMingusFinal101:08.08
13thHailey WoodfordMohaveFinal401:08.61
14thKristen WendtlandFlagstaffFinal01:09.05
15thShaila DugiTuba CityFinal301:09.11
16thCheyenne JaveyRed RockFinal201:09.70
17thYaretza LandaRed RockFinal01:09.94
18thDaniela SuttlesMohaveFinal01:10.59
19thMilan NelsonCoconinoFinal101:11.29
20thClaire SantistevenShadow MountainFinal01:11.30
21stJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal01:11.87
22ndandra sullivanBasisFinal01:12.23
23rdJessica CaroSkylineFinal01:12.71
24thAmaya StuefenSt. MichaelFinal01:12.86
25thSkyler FosterMohaveFinal01:12.95
26thKaylee FreudenthalSkylineFinal01:13.54
27thEsailah MartinezPageFinal01:13.78
28thCiara SpencerHolbrookFinal01:13.92
29thCara WilsonHolbrookFinal01:14.08
30thHannah JohnsenMohaveFinal01:14.22
31stEija JensenCoconinoFinal01:14.47
32ndAlessandra FajardoSkylineFinal01:14.60
33rdKitana DayPageFinal01:15.84
34thDayhenoa YazzieMonument ValleyFinal01:16.39
35thNatalee ThinnMonument ValleyFinal01:16.43
36thNariah BegayPageFinal01:16.82
37thKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal01:16.93
38thPaige TallsaltTuba CityFinal01:17.13
39thGarylynn DoctorMonument ValleyFinal01:18.38
40thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal01:18.93
41stAlicia TohannieHolbrookFinal01:19.61
42ndGeorgetta GrayMonument ValleyFinal01:21.79
43rdShantel ManygoatsTuba CityFinal01:22.58
44thChelmaria BilagodyTuba CityFinal01:22.91
45thBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal01:26.72
46thMaya EndfieldHolbrookFinal01:29.78
47thCameron NelsonSt. MichaelFinal01:33.23
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAli UpshawSt. MichaelFinal1002:20.86
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal802:27.91
3rdKiah DemuthHolbrookFinal602:32.65
4thClaire PetersonMingusFinal1002:38.46
5thChiara HolgateSt. MichaelFinal502:38.99
6thCarlene HamiltonSkylineFinal402:40.05
7thEliana PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal302:41.13
8thAbigayle NezHolbrookFinal802:41.42
9thAmanda BernierShadow MountainFinal602:42.81
10thKara PopadinceSkylineFinal502:45.86
11thRyanna BegayCoconinoFinal402:46.11
12thRochelle JacksonTuba CityFinal202:46.40
13thAbby GurrSkylineFinal302:47.81
14thBriana PalaciosSkylineFinal102:48.00
15thAlondra FowlerCamp VerdeFinal02:48.41
16thYaretza LandaRed RockFinal202:49.86
17thJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal02:50.00
18thJaddah WhitehairPageFinal102:52.55
19thSadie BackusMingusFinal02:52.76
20thSkyler FosterMohaveFinal02:52.93
21stNadya BegayPageFinal02:54.13
22ndMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal02:55.08
23rdCiara SpencerHolbrookFinal02:55.36
24thShenelle ZeenaTuba CityFinal02:55.81
25thAmya BegayPageFinal02:55.83
26thHaile NelsonBasisFinal02:55.86
27thAmaya StuefenSt. MichaelFinal02:58.32
28thAshley PhillipsSt. MichaelFinal02:58.44
29thMo CooneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:58.63
30thLisa WilliamsTuba CityFinal02:59.36
31stJuliana Traylor-RowenIronwoodFinal03:01.59
32ndAnnabella CooperCamp VerdeFinal03:01.64
33rdQuinn WoodNorthland Prep AcademyFinal03:01.80
34thAddi CaballeroCamp VerdeFinal03:02.91
35thLily SmithKingmanFinal03:03.60
36thDayhenoa YazzieMonument ValleyFinal03:05.73
37thRachel WelchCoconinoFinal03:06.32
38thNikki WhiteFlagstaffFinal03:06.34
39thSaphra YessilthFlagstaffFinal03:08.98
40thAmy BautistaShadow MountainFinal03:09.91
41stShivana JakeHolbrookFinal03:10.72
42ndHannah JohnsenMohaveFinal03:10.90
43rdCarla LozaniaMayerFinal03:17.30
44thGeorgetta GrayMonument ValleyFinal03:18.09
45thJaena HamiltonSkylineFinal03:20.64
46thMarta RamirezMohaveFinal03:26.14
47thEmiko MartinTonopah ValleyFinal03:32.28
48thLucero EspinoSkylineFinal03:42.08
49thMaya EndfieldHolbrookFinal03:45.02
50thZinnia SeguraTonopah ValleyFinal03:52.03
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAli UpshawSt. MichaelFinal1005:07.08
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal805:32.34
3rdChiara HolgateSt. MichaelFinal605:37.75
4thCarlene HamiltonSkylineFinal505:40.14
5thAbigayle NezHolbrookFinal1005:41.34
6thKayla MedinaSkylineFinal405:48.53
7thEliza CuthbertIronwoodFinal305:49.15
8thAmanda BernierShadow MountainFinal205:49.81
9thJade BoylesSkylineFinal805:50.30
10thStephany RodriguezSkylineFinal605:51.66
11thLarissa YazzieTuba CityFinal106:05.05
12thAubrey PetersonMingusFinal506:05.57
13thShenelle ZeenaTuba CityFinal406:07.75
14thAlyssa BickleSkylineFinal06:08.96
15thRochelle JacksonTuba CityFinal06:10.35
16thSadie BackusMingusFinal306:16.96
17thAson BegayeTuba CityFinal06:19.95
18thShere SellsMonument ValleyFinal06:22.72
19thAshley PhillipsSt. MichaelFinal206:24.51
20thLisa WilliamsTuba CityFinal106:31.66
21stMo CooneyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal06:41.68
22ndJuliana Traylor-RowenIronwoodFinal06:43.09
23rdMorgan Pierce-TallentTonopah ValleyFinal06:43.62
24thYasmine HubbardMonument ValleyFinal06:45.32
25thNikki WhiteFlagstaffFinal06:46.49
26thBrooke WilliamsTuba CityFinal06:48.56
27thRachel WelchCoconinoFinal06:49.50
28thAmy BautistaShadow MountainFinal06:53.58
29thLily SmithKingmanFinal06:57.58
30thAutumn FairbanksSkylineFinal07:12.97
31stKennedy BartonMohaveFinal07:19.53
32ndMarta RamirezMohaveFinal07:22.02
33rdCameron NelsonSt. MichaelFinal07:46.64
34thEmiko MartinTonopah ValleyFinal07:57.73
35thZinnia SeguraTonopah ValleyFinal09:04.20
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShaelyn HonahniTuba CityFinal1012:29.04
2ndKiah DemuthHolbrookFinal812:33.69
3rdHope SaxtonCoconinoFinal612:48.31
4thEliza CuthbertIronwoodFinal512:48.42
5thStephany RodriguezSkylineFinal413:07.15
6thTaryn BickleSkylineFinal313:07.81
7thNatalya PooleySkylineFinal213:17.37
8thEija JensenCoconinoFinal114:06.67
9thLily SmithKingmanFinal15:17.75
10thKennedy BartonMohaveFinal16:49.05
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal100.3000:16.69
2ndSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.3000:16.78
3rdJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal60.3000:16.87
4thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal50.3000:17.50
5thElizabeth BolinSkylineFinal40.0000:18.33
6thCamie SealoverFlagstaffFinal30.0000:18.38
7thSydney MillerSkylineFinal20.0000:18.50
8thMorgan WelchRed RockFinal100.0000:18.62
9thSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal80.0000:18.92
10thTatum BarkerMingusFinal60.0000:19.01
11thHailey WoodfordMohaveFinal10.0000:19.22
12thTrinity GowanMonument ValleyFinal0.0000:19.56
13thGrace WentlingShadow MountainFinal50.0000:19.63
14thJessica CaroSkylineFinal40.0000:20.03
15thMichelle VenegasSkylineFinal30.0000:20.31
16thSummer HernandezMohaveFinal20.0000:20.78
17thEstefana ParraMingusFinal0.0000:20.83
18thKaitlynn LaneNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:20.92
19thTore BurtonSkylineFinal10.0000:21.47
20thStormi YoungMonument ValleyFinal0.0000:21.62
21stAubrey SwatzellCoconinoFinal0.8000:22.29
22ndHannah PayneMohaveFinal0.0000:22.58
23rdMaggie AcunaMingusFinal0.8000:22.83
24thAmber MattisonCoconinoFinal0.8000:23.15
25thErin KittermanCoconinoFinal0.0000:23.30
26thAnaiya HonieMonument ValleyFinal0.8000:23.35
27thChelmaria BilagodyTuba CityFinal0.8000:30.72
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAllie ThurgoodFlagstaffFinal1000:48.67
2ndJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal800:50.89
3rdSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal600:51.00
4thEmma BeattieRed RockFinal1000:52.56
5thCamie SealoverFlagstaffFinal500:53.13
6thSydney MillerSkylineFinal400:54.31
7thTatum BarkerMingusFinal800:55.22
8thRaquel RivardPageFinal600:56.24
9thGrace WentlingShadow MountainFinal500:56.61
10thAlexandra CareyMingusFinal400:56.76
11thJade BoylesSkylineFinal300:56.95
12thElia SanchezMingusFinal200:57.63
13thMylee DemuthHolbrookFinal300:58.19
14thErin KittermanCoconinoFinal200:58.92
15thElizabeth BolinSkylineFinal100:59.51
16thEstefana ParraMingusFinal01:00.47
17thSummer HernandezMohaveFinal101:00.74
18thKcey SlimPageFinal01:01.65
19thBrooke WilliamsTuba CityFinal01:01.92
20thNevaeh LewisCoconinoFinal01:02.37
21stHannah NormandinMingusFinal01:06.45
22ndTore BurtonSkylineFinal01:07.23
23rdAnaiya HonieMonument ValleyFinal01:08.59
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:52.46
2ndFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:52.90
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:53.22
4thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:54.07
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:55.32
6thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:55.50
7thKingman Relay TeamKingmanFinal00:57.20
8thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal00:58.99
9thTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal00:59.42
10thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal01:01.54
11thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal01:05.08
12thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal01:05.20
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal04:23.56
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal04:26.76
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:29.45
4thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal04:39.10
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal04:39.12
6thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal04:49.53
7thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal04:54.23
8thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal05:14.64
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal10:52.53
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal10:56.68
3rdTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal11:03.65
4thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal11:05.70
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal11:41.03
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stGifty DoeplahShadow MountainFinal101.0017' 7.50"
2ndMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal81.8016' 7.00"
3rdJulia ChambersSkylineFinal60.9016' 6.50"
4thSydney SventekNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100.8016' 5.25"
5thAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal51.7016' 2.50"
6thMegan LujanSkylineFinal42.7015' 9.50"
7thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal32.4015' 8.50"
8thSissy PalomaShadow MountainFinal21.0014' 11.50"
8thKiarra HovisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.8014' 11.50"
10thMichelle VenegasSkylineFinal61.0014' 10.50"
11thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal02.0014' 8.00"
11thTrinity GowanMonument ValleyFinal01.5014' 8.00"
13thNicole AquilaPageFinal1.0014' 2.50"
14thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal50.2014' 2.00"
14thKimiko NumkenaFlagstaffFinal1.8014' 2.00"
16thArianna SantosSkylineFinal0.0014' 1.00"
16thShelby BrennerMingusFinal1.2014' 1.00"
18thLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.2014' 0.50"
19thEmma HanningSkylineFinal41.0014' 0.00"
20thDelaney MerrickCoconinoFinal0.1013' 10.50"
21stSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal31.9013' 10.00"
22ndGarylynn DoctorMonument ValleyFinal1.2013' 9.50"
23rdGrace WentlingShadow MountainFinal20.0013' 7.50"
23rdAubrey PetersonMingusFinal1.2013' 7.50"
25thJenna MahonMingusFinal0.7013' 6.50"
26thBrianna MotkoPageFinal1.9013' 5.00"
27thRaquel RivardPageFinal11.8013' 4.00"
28thSheridan CurleyMonument ValleyFinal2.0013' 0.50"
29thTatum BarkerMingusFinal1.8012' 11.00"
30thSavannah HendrixIronwoodFinal1.0012' 10.50"
31stTishana WaiteFredoniaFinal2.0012' 10.00"
31stBrooke TallsaltTuba CityFinal2.3012' 10.00"
33rdIsabella TorresIronwoodFinal1.1012' 9.50"
34thNariah BegayPageFinal1.0012' 8.00"
34thKianna GinterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.9012' 8.00"
36thShelby HayesCoconinoFinal1.2012' 6.50"
37thLynzi SaltMonument ValleyFinal0.0012' 6.00"
38thSkyley MitchellMonument ValleyFinal0.0012' 4.50"
39thKcey SlimPageFinal1.6012' 3.00"
40thShaila DugiTuba CityFinal0.8012' 1.50"
41stAbigail ChaconCoconinoFinal0.1012' 0.00"
41stNiki McCabeFlagstaffFinal1.3012' 0.00"
43rdMaya BryantWickenburgFinal0.0011' 11.50"
44thAileen TorresTonopah ValleyFinal2.4011' 9.50"
45thMcKenna MartinCamp VerdeFinal0.1011' 8.50"
46thJena NelsonCamp VerdeFinal0.0011' 4.50"
47thLivia RhotonCoconinoFinal0.1011' 4.00"
48thRaven BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal1.5011' 3.00"
49thAlessandra FajardoSkylineFinal2.6011' 2.00"
50thHelen WaltzBasisFinal1.0010' 11.00"
51stHannah NormandinMingusFinal0.0010' 8.50"
51stLovianne ManygoatsTuba CityFinal0.2010' 8.50"
53rdMelvita NezTuba CityFinal1.9010' 5.50"
54thMadison RoddyWickenburgFinal0.0010' 4.00"
55thAbigail BoothMingusFinal0.2010' 0.50"
56thChelmaria BilagodyTuba CityFinal0.0010' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal101.9034' 5.50"
2ndMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal81.1034' 4.00"
3rdJulia ChambersSkylineFinal60.2032' 6.50"
4thAlexis HowieNorthland Prep AcademyFinal52.7031' 7.00"
5thAlexandra CareyMingusFinal41.1031' 6.50"
6thLinnea VaganNorthland Prep AcademyFinal30.3031' 4.50"
7thEmily BowlerFredoniaFinal20.0030' 8.50"
8thSydney BayliffShadow MountainFinal101.4030' 8.00"
9thJenna MahonMingusFinal10.4030' 7.50"
10thRaquel RivardPageFinal81.4030' 5.50"
11thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal0.2030' 0.50"
12thKatie AmesWickenburgFinal0.0029' 5.00"
13thBrianna MotkoPageFinal60.0028' 10.50"
14thMichelle VenegasSkylineFinal51.4028' 6.00"
15thUriah MatusSkylineFinal1.0028' 3.50"
16thMorgan WelchRed RockFinal41.3028' 2.50"
17thKimiko NumkenaFlagstaffFinal0.0028' 0.50"
18thMaya BryantWickenburgFinal30.4027' 11.00"
19thTishana WaiteFredoniaFinal1.0026' 8.00"
20thMcKenna MartinCamp VerdeFinal20.7026' 2.50"
21stBella MarmalejoMohaveFinal10.7026' 2.00"
22ndIsabella TorresIronwoodFinal1.1025' 10.00"
23rdLily SmejkalCamp VerdeFinal0.6025' 1.00"
23rdKaia SpeedMingusFinal0.0025' 1.00"
25thJena NelsonCamp VerdeFinal1.1025' 0.50"
26thEmersyn ForbrookWickenburgFinal1.5024' 5.50"
27thNiki McCabeFlagstaffFinal1.6022' 4.50"
28thAbigail BoothMingusFinal0.0020' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLora BergerNorthland Prep AcademyFinal104' 10.00"
2ndRachel CrowtherCoconinoFinal74' 8.00"
2ndZoe SchragFlagstaffFinal54' 8.00"
2ndCamie SealoverFlagstaffFinal74' 8.00"
5thJena NelsonCamp VerdeFinal54' 6.00"
5thBrooke PetersonMingusFinal84' 6.00"
5thAlyssa PragerFlagstaffFinal64' 6.00"
5thEmma BeattieRed RockFinal104' 6.00"
9thHannah PayneMohaveFinal34' 4.00"
9thSavannah HendrixIronwoodFinal44' 4.00"
9thTishana WaiteFredoniaFinal44' 4.00"
9thEmersyn ForbrookWickenburgFinal44' 4.00"
9thMeagan PattersonSkylineFinal24' 4.00"
9thRaquel RivardPageFinal24' 4.00"
15thLauren HagermanFlagstaffFinal04' 2.00"
15thBrianna MotkoPageFinal4' 2.00"
15thShelby HayesCoconinoFinal04' 2.00"
18thJade BoylesSkylineFinal4' 0.00"
18thKamiah JohnsonTuba CityFinal4' 0.00"
20thKylee BouseCamp VerdeFinal3' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal109' 0.00"
2ndErin KittermanCoconinoFinal87' 0.00"
2ndElyce PalmerCoconinoFinal87' 0.00"
2ndKaliana RileyCoconinoFinal57' 0.00"
2ndAlexandra CareyMingusFinal107' 0.00"
2ndTaylor PorterShadow MountainFinal67' 0.00"
7thAdeline TravisCoconinoFinal46' 6.00"
7thEmery SkinnerFlagstaffFinal66' 6.00"
9thClaire WalkerCoconinoFinal46' 0.00"
9thAubrey SwatzellCoconinoFinal56' 0.00"
9thKira Fitz-KeslerFlagstaffFinal36' 0.00"
12thBella MarmalejoMohaveFinal5' 0.00"
12thMaggie AcunaMingusFinal15' 0.00"
12thClaire SantistevenShadow MountainFinal15' 0.00"
12thMorgan WelchRed RockFinal15' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal1036' 9.50"
2ndDavinel PooleSkylineFinal832' 9.50"
3rdMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal632' 1.00"
4thCourtney HansenRed RockFinal1031' 9.50"
5thLindsey JonesMingusFinal531' 9.00"
6thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal429' 1.00"
6thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal829' 1.00"
8thSissy PalomaShadow MountainFinal328' 11.25"
9thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal228' 5.00"
10thTory FergusonRed RockFinal627' 9.00"
11thRainbow WillieTuba CityFinal127' 8.50"
12thMarissa RobertsSkylineFinal27' 7.00"
13thSummer ScottMingusFinal27' 4.00"
14thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal26' 7.50"
15thMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal526' 1.75"
16thCheyenne FanninTonopah ValleyFinal425' 10.50"
17thMadi MathisMingusFinal325' 9.50"
18thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal25' 9.00"
19thSasha JoeMonument ValleyFinal225' 7.50"
20thTristin GrayMonument ValleyFinal125' 6.00"
21stDanitza RuezgaMohaveFinal24' 10.50"
22ndHailee MothershedSkylineFinal24' 10.00"
23rdRebecca KrugCoconinoFinal24' 8.25"
24thAlina SchilcherCoconinoFinal24' 6.50"
25thAshlee BuelerCamp VerdeFinal24' 4.00"
26thAnnie SmallFlagstaffFinal24' 3.25"
27thKaitlyn HurleyMayerFinal23' 11.50"
28thJade KnightHolbrookFinal23' 8.50"
29thFrances NotKingmanFinal23' 8.00"
30thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal23' 6.75"
31stNizhoni BegayMonument ValleyFinal23' 5.50"
32ndMeaghan MoranTuba CityFinal23' 2.50"
32ndDaniela CarrilloSkylineFinal23' 2.50"
34thJenna FormanIronwoodFinal23' 1.00"
35thJaiden LoganIronwoodFinal23' 0.50"
35thDanielle TeeTuba CityFinal23' 0.50"
37thHannah PayneMohaveFinal22' 10.00"
38thEmily BowlerFredoniaFinal22' 8.50"
39thStacey RobbinsFlagstaffFinal22' 7.50"
39thDailyn RossMohaveFinal22' 7.50"
39thBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal22' 7.50"
42ndTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal22' 7.00"
42ndCaira PoseyesvaCamp VerdeFinal22' 7.00"
44thSummer HernandezMohaveFinal22' 6.50"
44thMaile McSwainFlagstaffFinal22' 6.50"
46thRebecca WilsonPageFinal22' 4.00"
47thBreeAnn DawPageFinal22' 1.50"
48thLilliana SheenMonument ValleyFinal21' 11.00"
49thGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal21' 8.50"
50thAlexia RoaMohaveFinal21' 2.00"
50thDelylah GardeaMayerFinal21' 2.00"
52ndLeslie SerranoIronwoodFinal21' 1.50"
53rdValentina TsosiePageFinal20' 7.50"
54thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal20' 5.50"
55thTrinity SmithKingmanFinal20' 4.50"
56thDiana BatrezIronwoodFinal20' 1.25"
57thKatelynn StoutKingmanFinal19' 9.50"
58thAlly MontgomeryBasisFinal18' 8.50"
59thMary OrtegaRed RockFinal18' 1.00"
60thJasmine SmallFlagstaffFinal17' 11.50"
61stJayden SmithIronwoodFinal17' 1.00"
62ndMcKayla BegayMonument ValleyFinal16' 10.00"
63rdKenia TorresSkylineFinal16' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal1099' 10.00"
2ndLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal895' 1.00"
3rdLindsey JonesMingusFinal688' 9.00"
4thJade KnightHolbrookFinal586' 4.00"
5thMarissa RobertsSkylineFinal485' 7.00"
6thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal384' 6.00"
7thCourtney HansenRed RockFinal1083' 3.00"
8thSummer ScottMingusFinal282' 10.00"
9thRainbow WillieTuba CityFinal182' 9.00"
10thSavannah HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal881' 5.00"
11thDanitza RuezgaMohaveFinal79' 7.00"
12thTory FergusonRed RockFinal679' 2.00"
13thLilliana SheenMonument ValleyFinal79' 1.00"
14thMadeline DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal578' 4.00"
15thLakin StapleyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal75' 4.00"
16thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal74' 7.00"
17thSasha JoeMonument ValleyFinal474' 1.00"
18thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal73' 0.00"
18thCaira PoseyesvaCamp VerdeFinal373' 0.00"
20thKaitlyn HurleyMayerFinal72' 8.00"
21stJaiden LoganIronwoodFinal72' 7.00"
22ndDavinel PooleSkylineFinal72' 3.00"
23rdMadi MathisMingusFinal271' 4.00"
24thDailyn RossMohaveFinal69' 4.00"
25thGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal68' 6.00"
26thAlexia RoaMohaveFinal67' 11.00"
26thCheyenne FanninTonopah ValleyFinal167' 11.00"
28thAshlee BuelerCamp VerdeFinal67' 5.00"
29thNizhoni BegayMonument ValleyFinal66' 9.00"
30thValentina TsosiePageFinal66' 1.00"
31stKatelynn StoutKingmanFinal64' 9.00"
32ndKenia TorresSkylineFinal64' 0.00"
33rdGiselle CollShadow MountainFinal63' 10.00"
34thStacey RobbinsFlagstaffFinal63' 2.00"
35thBreeAnn DawPageFinal62' 10.00"
36thDaniela CarrilloSkylineFinal62' 6.00"
37thDelylah GardeaMayerFinal61' 8.00"
37thIsabel PerkinsSkylineFinal61' 8.00"
39thAnnie SmallFlagstaffFinal61' 3.00"
40thSantana BegayTuba CityFinal60' 4.00"
41stAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal60' 0.00"
41stTristin GrayMonument ValleyFinal60' 0.00"
43rdRebecca KrugCoconinoFinal59' 6.00"
44thRebecca WilsonPageFinal58' 4.00"
45thAlina SchilcherCoconinoFinal57' 11.00"
46thFrances NotKingmanFinal57' 8.00"
47thTrinity SmithKingmanFinal57' 5.00"
48thMeaghan MoranTuba CityFinal56' 10.00"
49thJenna FormanIronwoodFinal55' 3.00"
50thLarissa HockenberryCamp VerdeFinal55' 1.00"
51stBrianna WilliamsSt. MichaelFinal54' 4.00"
52ndEmersyn ForbrookWickenburgFinal53' 8.00"
53rdTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal50' 8.00"
54thJayden SmithIronwoodFinal47' 4.00"
55thJasmine SmallFlagstaffFinal45' 0.00"
56thDiana BatrezIronwoodFinal42' 4.00"
57thMcKayla BegayMonument ValleyFinal41' 9.00"
58thLeslie SerranoIronwoodFinal34' 5.00"
59thMary OrtegaRed RockFinal33' 7.00"