St. Vrain Invitational (Longmont, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 11, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal0.9000:11.75
2ndMia MansonMonarchFinal0.9000:12.03
3rdDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal0.9000:12.22
4thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal1.8000:12.56
5thKayla NowlinNiwotFinal1.8000:12.57
6thAbby GlynnMeadFinal1.8000:12.58
7thAvry KennisonThompson ValleyFinal0.9000:12.59
8thPeyton ShepardChatfieldFinal0.9000:12.62
9thSadie McmullenValor ChristianFinal0.9000:12.63
10thJulissa GarciaYumaFinal1.8000:12.68
11thGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal0.9000:12.72
12thAva DavidCheyenne MountainFinal0.9000:12.75
13thJulea TrankNiwotFinal0.9000:12.79
14thRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal1.8000:12.84
15thPrincess SagalaNiwotFinal1.3000:12.88
16thErika TimbangNiwotFinal1.3000:12.89
17thZatee JonesCheyenne MountainFinal1.3000:12.93
18thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal1.8000:12.94
19thAnnabel StewartPeak to PeakFinal1.4000:13.00
19thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal1.8000:13.00
21stStaci HigginsYumaFinal0.9000:13.01
22ndEmma BolandResurrection ChristianFinal1.4000:13.09
23rdMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal0.4000:13.10
23rdHeidi WarlockErieFinal0.9000:13.10
25thElise CrallNiwotFinal0.9000:13.11
26thMegan LonnemanValor ChristianFinal1.8000:13.14
27thAddie CookLongmontFinal1.4000:13.15
28thJulia SaltzCentaurusFinal0.4000:13.16
29thAleigha StreetFrontier AcademyFinal0.9000:13.17
30thKeira MumfordValor ChristianFinal1.3000:13.18
31stHaley WilliamsMeadFinal0.9000:13.21
32ndIsabella DiLuzioLutheranFinal1.1000:13.24
33rdKyra McFarlandUniversityFinal0.9000:13.25
34thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal1.4000:13.26
35thGianna BorzileriHorizonFinal0.4000:13.29
35thPayton StraitLovelandFinal1.3000:13.29
37thElsie MillerLiberty CommonFinal0.4000:13.30
38thClaire SmithPlatte ValleyFinal0.4000:13.31
38thLena BranchKent DenverFinal1.4000:13.31
40thElizabeth GrafBroomfieldFinal0.9000:13.32
41stMadie VowlesLutheranFinal1.4000:13.33
42ndZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandFinal1.3000:13.35
42ndNicole RivkinLutheranFinal1.4000:13.35
44thAnna BedellUniversityFinal0.4000:13.37
45thAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal0.4000:13.39
46thAlexia AlexanderVista RidgeFinal1.3000:13.47
47thKatie SundrupLutheranFinal1.4000:13.54
48thAlissa StidhamLongmontFinal1.1000:13.58
49thAshlyn WheelingMountain RangeFinal0.6000:13.68
50thAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal1.1000:13.69
51stOlivia Simpson-kleinPeak to PeakFinal1.1000:13.73
52ndBrooklyn GarciaMeadFinal0.6000:13.79
53rdOlivia ChoiKent DenverFinal1.1000:13.89
54thShaelee GrayLongmontFinal0.6000:13.94
55thAnais GarciaErieFinal-1.0000:13.96
56thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal-1.0000:14.00
57thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal0.6000:14.07
58thPeyton ThorneTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.0000:14.08
58thRebekah KisslerFort LuptonFinal1.1000:14.08
60thVictoria FuentesUniversityFinal1.1000:17.68
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCamille PeisnerValor ChristianFinal0.3000:24.37
2ndTaylor JamesNiwotFinal0.3000:24.81
3rdSydney HolidayBroomfieldFinal0.3000:25.29
4thRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal0.3000:25.59
5thAbby GlynnMeadFinal0.3000:25.68
6thChloe PiegatDakota RidgeFinal0.1000:25.90
7thJulea TrankNiwotFinal0.3000:26.11
8thErika TimbangNiwotFinal0.1000:26.25
9thRebecka BallardJefferson AcademyFinal0.1000:26.31
9thJulia PattisonMonarchFinal0.8000:26.31
11thHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal0.8000:26.45
12thNia MossAir AcademyFinal0.1000:26.46
13thGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal0.1000:26.51
14thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal0.3000:26.61
15thMeg BoadeValor ChristianFinal0.3000:26.64
16thRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal0.8000:26.74
17thLindsey StoddenBroomfieldFinal0.4000:26.84
18thMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal0.4000:26.86
19thAmanda PolanskyMeadFinal0.3000:26.94
20thPrincess SagalaNiwotFinal0.1000:26.96
21stIsabella DiLuzioLutheranFinal0.8000:26.99
22ndSophia LindauerSkylineFinal0.8000:27.00
23rdLainey MorrisVista PEAK PrepFinal0.8000:27.03
23rdAlyssa BaileyBerthoudFinal0.3000:27.03
25thGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal0.1000:27.05
26thSophia SmithBattle MountainFinal0.4000:27.16
26thNyah StreibLutheranFinal0.9000:27.16
28thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal0.3000:27.23
29thAleigha StreetFrontier AcademyFinal0.8000:27.25
30thAshley KennyLutheranFinal0.8000:27.32
31stAlden PenningtonBattle MountainFinal0.3000:27.34
32ndJulia SaltzCentaurusFinal0.3000:27.35
33rdPaige TackLutheranFinal0.4000:27.65
34thAlissa StidhamLongmontFinal0.9000:27.71
35thCathy SchadeggThompson ValleyFinal0.4000:27.93
36thPayton StraitLovelandFinal0.4000:28.01
37thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal0.9000:28.09
38thKali SiemersHeritage ChristianFinal0.9000:28.14
39thBrooklyn GarciaMeadFinal0.9000:28.25
40thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal0.0000:28.29
41stAubrey McNultyResurrection ChristianFinal0.0000:28.36
42ndLeah SandbergBattle MountainFinal0.4000:28.37
43rdZoie Doman-peoplesLovelandFinal0.3000:28.46
44thEmily VanleeuwenLyonsFinal0.9000:28.53
45thEmma AlfordBroomfieldFinal0.4000:28.60
46thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal0.3000:28.86
47thTaylyn PfostFrontier AcademyFinal0.9000:28.89
48thKayla SigmonUniversityFinal0.0000:28.90
49thEmma FikeLongmontFinal0.9000:29.01
50thKylie DuranValleyFinal0.0000:29.19
51stChloe PalmerWigginsFinal0.3000:29.22
52ndVictoria FuentesUniversityFinal0.0000:29.56
53rdAnais GarciaErieFinal0.0000:29.71
54thKylen ChristiansenLyonsFinal0.3000:30.38
55thHannah RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal0.3000:30.56
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbby GlynnMeadFinal00:56.41
2ndRegan AurichLutheranFinal00:57.54
3rdAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal00:58.04
4thStella ViethBoulderFinal00:59.43
5thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal00:59.51
6thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal00:59.52
7thKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal00:59.73
8thJulia PattisonMonarchFinal00:59.81
9thSofia PilieroBattle MountainFinal01:00.22
10thBrooke BuntingPlatte ValleyFinal01:00.27
11thSophia LindauerSkylineFinal01:00.31
12thSophia VigilGlenwood SpringsFinal01:00.37
13thGrace GalvinBroomfieldFinal01:00.44
14thKayla NowlinNiwotFinal01:00.89
15thSkyler BoylanValor ChristianFinal01:01.01
16thMariana EnglebyVail ChristianFinal01:01.11
17thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal01:01.29
18thZatee JonesCheyenne MountainFinal01:01.52
19thHannah PatonLyonsFinal01:01.53
20thClaira GilchristLovelandFinal01:01.75
21stIsabelle HagemanErieFinal01:01.81
22ndKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal01:01.90
23rdReganice SmallVista RidgeFinal01:02.02
24thJadyn LaraThompson ValleyFinal01:02.33
25thPaige TackLutheranFinal01:02.43
26thKenya DenneeFrontier AcademyFinal01:02.46
27thLily MeskersErieFinal01:03.11
28thJayla AnayaBrightonFinal01:03.33
29thAnnabel StewartPeak to PeakFinal01:03.79
30thBriar BellSilver CreekFinal01:03.99
31stSelena StonciusMiddle ParkFinal01:04.14
32ndEmerson KnappLutheranFinal01:04.63
33rdMaddigan CoxPalmer RidgeFinal01:04.85
34thClaire SwanHaxtunFinal01:05.32
35thElla EricksonTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:05.63
36thKaitlyn PallottoHeritage ChristianFinal01:05.70
37thKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal01:05.82
38thKelsey HeinsTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:06.10
39thNatalia EvansKent DenverFinal01:06.30
40thEmma FikeLongmontFinal01:06.33
41stSiera HarrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal01:06.54
42ndAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal01:07.88
43rdLaura HickeyLyonsFinal01:08.02
44thCalla WinnerPeak to PeakFinal01:09.22
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor JamesNiwotFinal02:10.96
2ndAnna ShultsPeak to PeakFinal02:17.54
3rdSamrawit DishonNiwotFinal02:19.72
4thKiran GreenBrightonFinal02:20.25
5thMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal02:21.16
6thMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal02:21.19
7thIsabel ThornberryFairviewFinal02:21.37
8thOlivia KruegerThompson ValleyFinal02:21.41
9thMorgan HykesWindsorFinal02:21.98
10thRiley ColbyPalmer RidgeFinal02:22.17
11thAnnika ZenkPlatte ValleyFinal02:22.27
12thClaire RusovickMountain RangeFinal02:22.29
13thAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal02:22.36
14thAbby FostveitSilver CreekFinal02:22.92
15thWinter BoeseSteamboat SpringsFinal02:23.10
16thJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal02:23.71
17thArianna LeMonarchFinal02:23.75
18thAlexis BegganFairviewFinal02:24.22
19thLayla RoebkeNiwotFinal02:24.32
20thLucca FulkersonNiwotFinal02:24.33
21stMaren BusathPalmer RidgeFinal02:24.37
21stCadence LappLovelandFinal02:24.37
23rdEmily WorlineGlenwood SpringsFinal02:24.98
24thJayda NixThompson ValleyFinal02:25.47
25thSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal02:26.55
26thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal02:26.68
27thAlyssa MorganSilver CreekFinal02:27.25
28thElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal02:27.28
29thMaggie SmithNiwotFinal02:28.13
30thLindsay BeckwithSilver CreekFinal02:28.20
31stHope StarkCheyenne MountainFinal02:28.87
32ndKelsey LagunasRooseveltFinal02:29.16
33rdAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal02:30.23
34thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal02:30.86
35thLily MorrisonLiberty CommonFinal02:32.24
36thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal02:32.63
37thMaggie McCleskeyCentaurusFinal02:32.89
38thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal02:32.95
39thGrace ArmstrongCentaurusFinal02:33.49
40thKate PachnerAkronFinal02:33.81
41stSierra ParksBroomfieldFinal02:34.02
42ndTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal02:34.53
43rdCecilia VelardeLovelandFinal02:34.79
44thCami FischmannSilver CreekFinal02:35.00
45thDebbie ChouLongmontFinal02:35.88
46thMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal02:36.08
47thMcKenna YatesBrightonFinal02:36.17
48thKiana BrauschVail ChristianFinal02:36.57
49thGabriela OlsonBroomfieldFinal02:36.63
50thAmara TeanyLutheranFinal02:38.05
51stAbbie SalineLutheranFinal02:40.04
52ndArianna McCueBoulderFinal02:41.81
53rdEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:41.96
54thKaitlyn PallottoHeritage ChristianFinal02:42.72
55thAudrey O'MalleyCentaurusFinal02:42.74
56thSavanna RuthefordValleyFinal02:43.03
57thEmily CondonErieFinal02:43.34
58thTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal02:43.61
59thEmma SundbergCentaurusFinal02:43.95
60thCatherine LaceyHeritage ChristianFinal02:46.19
61stJennifer UnzuetaUniversityFinal02:48.33
62ndClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal02:50.05
63rdMadison GodseyWrayFinal02:50.10
64thAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal02:50.73
65thKallie LemonLutheranFinal02:52.84
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSamrawit DishonNiwotFinal05:01.19
2ndKeely JonesValor ChristianFinal05:07.24
3rdNaomi HardingBattle MountainFinal05:08.77
4thGrace JohnsonBattle MountainFinal05:10.40
5thMaggi CongdonSteamboat SpringsFinal05:10.41
6thMadi KenyonRooseveltFinal05:10.61
7thMorgan HykesWindsorFinal05:10.85
8thElliot PribramskyBattle MountainFinal05:12.07
9thLucca FulkersonNiwotFinal05:12.37
10thEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal05:12.38
11thMaggie SmithNiwotFinal05:14.55
12thAloha ChurchillFairviewFinal05:15.69
13thRiley GeldeanCentaurusFinal05:18.02
14thLayla RoebkeNiwotFinal05:19.88
15thKinsey HallFairviewFinal05:20.72
16thTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal05:21.27
17thJoelle McDonaldNiwotFinal05:21.86
18thVictoria KavvadasThompson ValleyFinal05:21.99
19thJulia MainlandMonarchFinal05:22.46
20thAudrynn StreetFrontier AcademyFinal05:23.53
21stEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal05:23.64
22ndTristan SpenceGrand Junction CentralFinal05:24.06
23rdLizzy HardingBattle MountainFinal05:24.62
24thLauren FelknorBroomfieldFinal05:25.54
25thArianna LeMonarchFinal05:25.56
26thMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal05:26.93
27thQuin GreggLyonsFinal05:27.21
28thKenadi KruegerThompson ValleyFinal05:27.34
29thAllison BeasleyPeak to PeakFinal05:27.84
30thChloe SmithMonarchFinal05:30.20
31stCami FischmannSilver CreekFinal05:30.48
32ndBettina BurgessBoulderFinal05:31.74
33rdKatie TrailMiddle ParkFinal05:34.54
34thAshley JonesValor ChristianFinal05:35.32
35thJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal05:36.99
36thCallie KetnerLovelandFinal05:37.81
37thLeah CormicanMiddle ParkFinal05:38.48
38thAnnalise BaschEstes ParkFinal05:41.59
39thLily MorrisonLiberty CommonFinal05:43.30
40thTegan Bartholomew BrownFairviewFinal05:44.05
41stMakenna SwayzeLovelandFinal05:46.48
42ndAllison BeardRooseveltFinal05:46.52
43rdLauren DyndaDakota RidgeFinal05:46.70
44thIsabelle BonifaceSteamboat SpringsFinal05:47.36
45thKate PachnerAkronFinal05:48.28
46thClarissa CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal05:50.38
47thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal05:50.75
48thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal05:51.29
49thHannah ThomasLyonsFinal05:51.64
50thCecilia VelardeLovelandFinal05:51.88
51stJocelyn FarharJefferson AcademyFinal05:52.04
52ndKylie MorganSilver CreekFinal05:52.66
53rdEmmalee FischerErieFinal05:52.90
54thMadison TrailMiddle ParkFinal05:55.26
55thCharlotte RaymondEstes ParkFinal05:56.34
56thMatilda BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal05:56.91
57thAlora CrossLyonsFinal06:00.36
58thKate WoodwardResurrection ChristianFinal06:00.51
59thEliana CaucuttGolden View Classical AcademyFinal06:01.82
60thEmmersyn O'MaraLutheranFinal06:02.02
61stJuliana ZimmerSkyView AcademyFinal06:03.24
62ndAlexa HelmsGlenwood SpringsFinal06:04.63
63rdElizabeth BaadeSkyView AcademyFinal06:05.27
64thJulianne EvansBerthoudFinal06:07.30
65thEmma WileyJefferson AcademyFinal06:09.69
66thBryanna KauffmanLiberty CommonFinal06:12.87
67thKamryn BrauschVail ChristianFinal06:16.85
68thSarah EllisFrontier AcademyFinal06:20.90
69thZena JohnsonGolden View Classical AcademyFinal06:26.15
70thKatie RobertsLyonsFinal06:44.40
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMolly MaksinCentaurusFinal11:41.87
2ndRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal11:47.01
3rdSydney SwankerBroomfieldFinal11:53.75
4thAnna WexlerMonarchFinal11:56.39
5thAmelia DigianoFairviewFinal12:00.72
6thAbbey SkurdalSkyView AcademyFinal12:03.79
7thEmily CondonErieFinal12:04.92
8thIzzy HeartBoulderFinal12:17.89
9thAudrey GuligPalmer RidgeFinal12:31.76
10thCaroline DaughertyBroomfieldFinal12:44.45
11thJosie DomanLiberty CommonFinal12:50.98
12thKatherine NieuwlandtSkylineFinal12:51.57
13thClarisa OrtegaBattle MountainFinal13:19.90
14thSpencer CheekWrayFinal13:21.26
15thIsabel SeaseErieFinal14:07.91
16thNaomi RairdonHeritage ChristianFinal14:17.38
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAnna HallValor ChristianFinal1.3000:14.20
2ndDestiny GrimesValor ChristianFinal1.3000:14.48
3rdElise GillettNiwotFinal1.3000:15.12
4thLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal1.3000:15.17
5thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal1.3000:15.20
6thClaira GilchristLovelandFinal1.3000:15.37
7thSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal0.7000:15.54
8thNikki GormanBroomfieldFinal1.3000:15.57
9thKelia PortisNiwotFinal0.7000:15.65
10thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal0.7000:15.80
11thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal0.7000:16.18
12thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal0.7000:16.20
13thAshley KennyLutheranFinal0.7000:16.32
14thMelina MichieBrightonFinal0.7000:16.45
15thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal0.7000:16.62
16thSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal0.7000:16.73
17thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal0.5000:16.78
18thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal-0.3000:16.88
19thSydney SamuelsLutheranFinal-0.3000:16.90
20thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal0.7000:17.00
21stKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal0.7000:17.12
21stCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal0.7000:17.12
23rdKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal0.1000:17.42
24thOlivia CopeLyonsFinal-1.5000:17.47
25thCarisa WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal0.5000:17.51
26thEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal0.5000:17.53
27thAnndee DavidsonBerthoudFinal0.1000:17.62
27thJordan KeckLovelandFinal-1.5000:17.62
29thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal0.7000:17.65
30thKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal0.1000:17.66
31stKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal-0.3000:17.67
32ndMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal0.7000:17.70
33rdAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgeFinal0.5000:17.73
34thAnneliese MetzgerThompson ValleyFinal0.5000:17.75
35thHanah MungerBroomfieldFinal-0.3000:17.78
35thKarly GodseyWrayFinal-0.3000:17.78
37thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal-0.3000:17.85
38thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal0.1000:17.90
39thIsabelle CarterMonarchFinal-0.3000:17.94
40thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal0.5000:18.09
41stVivienne MahnkeJefferson AcademyFinal-1.5000:18.13
42ndAshlyn LohrPalmer RidgeFinal0.1000:18.14
43rdEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal0.5000:18.16
44thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal0.1000:18.34
45thBrooke AmmidownBroomfieldFinal0.1000:18.39
46thKieli DaviaErieFinal0.1000:18.41
47thJulia GilchristLovelandFinal0.5000:18.54
48thErin CarrollNiwotFinal-0.3000:18.57
49thMargot Jessen-hegelbachFairviewFinal0.1000:18.72
50thKiya RosselFrontier AcademyFinal-1.5000:18.75
50thGreta RichardsonMeadFinal-1.5000:18.75
52ndCiera SchellingHaxtunFinal-1.5000:18.84
53rdKorttney PotterUniversityFinal-1.5000:18.93
54thCarolyn DoddBerthoudFinal0.1000:18.98
55thSydney AdamsPeak to PeakFinal-1.5000:18.99
56thKira BienerCentaurusFinal0.1000:19.11
57thTalissa BrownellValleyFinal0.1000:19.16
58thRachel WarwickTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal0.1000:20.05
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAnna HallValor ChristianFinal00:41.48
2ndAbby GlynnMeadFinal00:44.77
3rdLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal00:45.00
4thKelia PortisNiwotFinal00:45.70
5thMaddy OrtmanValor ChristianFinal00:46.51
6thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal00:46.89
7thSarah StussiBroomfieldFinal00:47.28
8thElise GillettNiwotFinal00:47.45
9thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal00:47.63
10thEmma ReederBattle MountainFinal00:47.70
11thAshley KennyLutheranFinal00:47.79
12thLauren MirandeValor ChristianFinal00:47.93
13thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal00:47.94
14thGeneva-grace DouillardNiwotFinal00:48.12
15thBrynn BussanmasMonarchFinal00:48.37
16thLindsey Fancher-owenThompson ValleyFinal00:48.69
17thSydney SamuelsLutheranFinal00:49.03
18thAnneliese MetzgerThompson ValleyFinal00:49.16
19thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal00:49.21
20thMolly HennessySkylineFinal00:49.27
21stAnndee DavidsonBerthoudFinal00:49.36
22ndEmma BarsnessGlenwood SpringsFinal00:49.58
23rdEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal00:49.66
24thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:50.04
25thMarguerite JohnsMountain RangeFinal00:50.07
26thVivienne MahnkeJefferson AcademyFinal00:50.16
27thKaitlyn MartinezBrightonFinal00:50.70
28thIsabelle CamannDakota RidgeFinal00:51.01
29thJulia GilchristLovelandFinal00:51.24
30thSophie BerryDakota RidgeFinal00:51.33
31stKarly GodseyWrayFinal00:51.45
32ndRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:51.58
33rdBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.08
34thEmily FaltermierHeritage ChristianFinal00:52.16
35thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal00:52.24
36thKira BienerCentaurusFinal00:52.43
37thBrooke AmmidownBroomfieldFinal00:52.62
38thMira ZuroskiHeritage ChristianFinal00:52.63
38thTalissa BrownellValleyFinal00:52.63
38thAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgeFinal00:52.63
41stMadeleine GotkinPalmer RidgeFinal00:52.66
42ndKorttney PotterUniversityFinal00:52.86
43rdMelia ColemanFort LuptonFinal00:52.89
44thBailee ClarksonAkronFinal00:53.84
45thHannah RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:54.01
46thKiki LettovskaBattle MountainFinal00:54.17
47thAlexandra JenkinsMeadFinal00:54.21
48thMcKayla MilanBerthoudFinal00:54.29
49thKendra KasparPlatte ValleyFinal00:54.49
50thHannah GrimRooseveltFinal00:54.86
51stRachel WarwickTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:55.65
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal00:48.85
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:49.01
3rdChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:49.79
4thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal00:50.49
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:51.04
6thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:51.23
7thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:51.36
8thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:51.39
9thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:51.41
10thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:51.42
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:51.44
12thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal00:51.47
13thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:51.61
14thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal00:51.69
15thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:51.72
16thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal00:51.93
17thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:52.07
18thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:52.10
19thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal00:52.13
19thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:52.13
21stResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal00:52.24
22ndKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:52.57
23rdBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal00:52.64
24thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal00:52.79
25thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:53.38
26thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:53.47
27thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:53.66
28thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal00:53.72
29thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal00:53.94
30thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal00:54.01
31stSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:54.36
32ndHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:54.56
33rdTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:54.75
34thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:55.09
35thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal00:55.25
36thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:55.36
37thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:56.68
38thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal00:57.05
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:45.34
2ndVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:46.01
3rdYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:46.40
4thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:47.12
5thValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:47.21
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:47.63
7thThompson Valley Relay TeamThompson ValleyFinal01:47.67
8thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:47.83
9thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:48.09
10thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:48.45
11thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:48.71
12thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:48.95
13thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:49.06
14thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:49.45
15thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:50.23
16thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:50.29
17thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:50.30
18thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:50.44
19thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal01:51.23
20thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal01:52.99
21stHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal01:53.79
22ndPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal01:54.19
23rdValley Relay TeamValleyFinal01:54.62
24thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:56.06
25thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:56.51
26thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:57.94
27thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:00.08
28thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal02:00.60
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal04:04.43
2ndFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal04:07.02
3rdNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal04:11.87
4thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal04:13.33
5thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal04:13.63
6thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal04:16.36
7thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal04:16.88
8thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal04:17.08
9thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal04:17.38
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:18.44
11thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal04:18.59
12thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal04:19.21
13thLiberty Common Relay TeamLiberty CommonFinal04:20.06
14thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal04:24.92
15thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal04:26.40
16thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal04:27.54
17thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal04:27.63
18thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal04:30.18
19thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal04:30.21
20thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal04:34.18
21stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal04:35.82
22ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal04:48.83
23rdGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:52.06
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal09:48.69
2ndBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal09:50.77
3rdCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal09:54.02
4thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal10:01.99
5thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:03.65
6thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal10:04.58
7thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal10:07.50
8thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal10:08.52
9thErie Relay TeamErieFinal10:09.98
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:10.76
11thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal10:15.27
12thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal10:21.09
13thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal10:25.54
14thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal10:29.69
15thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal10:50.49
16thEstes Park Relay TeamEstes ParkFinal10:52.64
17thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal10:56.61
18thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal10:58.23
19thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal11:01.29
20thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal11:02.17
21stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal11:19.11
22ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal11:32.88
23rdResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal11:34.79
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal01:49.40
2ndBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:50.84
3rdSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:51.27
4thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:51.67
5thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:54.19
6thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:54.82
6thPlatte Valley Relay TeamPlatte ValleyFinal01:54.82
8thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:55.20
9thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:55.98
10thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:56.67
11thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:56.69
12thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:57.67
13thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:58.06
14thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal02:00.28
15thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal02:00.34
16thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal02:00.51
17thBerthoud Relay TeamBerthoudFinal02:00.64
18thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal02:00.88
19thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal02:00.93
20thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal02:00.98
21stHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:01.53
22ndValley Relay TeamValleyFinal02:02.40
23rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal02:02.94
24thWiggins Relay TeamWigginsFinal02:05.24
25thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal02:05.37
26thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:05.38
27thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal02:09.21
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMia MansonMonarchFinal0.0018' 5.50"
2ndMadissyn MoorePalmer RidgeFinal0.0018' 4.00"
3rdTara HitchcockLongmontFinal0.0017' 4.25"
4thAaliyah RobinsonJefferson AcademyFinal0.7017' 2.50"
5thSabrina SutterBattle MountainFinal0.5017' 1.00"
6thRiley NegreyCentaurusFinal1.9016' 11.00"
7thMakenna TurnerPeak to PeakFinal0.0016' 3.00"
8thKelia PortisNiwotFinal0.1016' 2.50"
9thBrooke StremlerLutheranFinal0.0016' 1.00"
10thElise CrallNiwotFinal0.0015' 11.00"
11thMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal0.0015' 9.50"
11thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.0015' 9.50"
11thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal0.0015' 9.50"
14thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0015' 5.00"
15thMelina MichieBrightonFinal0.0015' 4.00"
16thCassidy CheesmanCentaurusFinal0.0015' 3.00"
16thAshayla PowersSkylineFinal0.0015' 3.00"
16thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal-0.1015' 3.00"
19thNicole WilsonSilver CreekFinal0.0015' 0.00"
20thNicole GerlAir AcademyFinal0.0014' 9.50"
21stAudrey BarhydtPalmer RidgeFinal0.0014' 8.00"
22ndAdelina KirkpatrickBerthoudFinal0.0014' 7.00"
23rdAlison WoodhamsSedgwick CountyFinal0.5014' 3.00"
24thKylin HillmanWrayFinal0.0014' 2.00"
24thMorgan PohutskyPalmer RidgeFinal0.0014' 2.00"
26thAbigail ShayWrayFinal0.0013' 11.00"
27thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal0.1013' 7.00"
27thTriana DelgadoErieFinal0.0013' 7.00"
29thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal0.1013' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCassidy CheesmanCentaurusFinal0.0036' 1.75"
2ndMargot DiasabeygunawardenaNiwotFinal1.4034' 11.25"
3rdNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal1.2034' 11.00"
5thSaskia ThomfohrdeRooseveltFinal0.6034' 9.50"
6thSequoia KelloggGlenwood SpringsFinal0.7034' 9.25"
7thKelia PortisNiwotFinal1.8034' 8.50"
8thKathryn CarrollNiwotFinal0.9034' 3.75"
4thEmily HopkinsFairviewFinal0.9034' 2.00"
9thKaitlin JamesSilver CreekFinal1.6034' 0.25"
10thHattie KatechisSilver CreekFinal1.4033' 9.50"
11thHunter ThomasLovelandFinal2.0033' 8.25"
12thMadeline ManningSilver CreekFinal1.7033' 4.75"
13thEilene HeoNiwotFinal0.4033' 4.50"
14thBrooke StremlerLutheranFinal1.1033' 3.50"
15thErin CarrollNiwotFinal0.0033' 3.00"
15thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal1.4033' 3.00"
19thJenna JohnsonLongmontFinal0.6032' 11.00"
20thKatie WottaPalmer RidgeFinal0.0032' 10.75"
18thAyanna HollierRooseveltFinal0.0032' 8.50"
21stLogan NissenBerthoudFinal0.3032' 6.75"
22ndKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal0.0032' 4.25"
23rdGrace GuligPalmer RidgeFinal1.6032' 2.25"
23rdMcKayla MilanBerthoudFinal0.3032' 2.25"
23rdLinnea BaldnerBroomfieldFinal2.3032' 2.25"
17thHailey RiceValor ChristianFinal1.4032' 0.25"
26thTrinity ParrishWrayFinal0.0031' 10.25"
27thHadley YellicoGlenwood SpringsFinal1.2030' 11.00"
30thJasmine CofieldAir AcademyFinal0.0030' 6.00"
29thTaylor MundfromUniversityFinal0.1030' 5.00"
31stAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal0.0030' 4.75"
28thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal0.0030' 2.25"
32ndTriana DelgadoErieFinal0.0029' 5.25"
33rdDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal0.0028' 5.50"
34thBrianna LewisJefferson AcademyFinal0.5026' 6.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal5' 6.50"
2ndTaylor JamesNiwotFinal5' 4.50"
3rdIzzy RamirezFrontier AcademyFinal5' 3.50"
4thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal5' 2.50"
4thSierra HabermanJefferson AcademyFinal5' 2.50"
6thIsabel BowenValor ChristianFinal5' 1.50"
6thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal5' 1.50"
6thChasey BlachYumaFinal5' 1.50"
9thKali SiemersHeritage ChristianFinal4' 10.50"
10thHope WickstromRooseveltFinal4' 9.50"
10thIsabelle CarterMonarchFinal4' 9.50"
10thCora SchisslerPlatte ValleyFinal4' 9.50"
10thRylee ReeveUniversityFinal4' 9.50"
10thMalia HartonMeadFinal4' 9.50"
10thCaroline DemosthenesLongmontFinal4' 9.50"
16thMadison MundfromUniversityFinal4' 8.00"
16thChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
16thAnnie GrindeBoulderFinal4' 8.00"
19thJordan DuzenackThompson ValleyFinal4' 6.00"
19thAnna WagesterLutheranFinal4' 6.00"
19thGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal4' 6.00"
19thOlivia LinneburRooseveltFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMia MansonMonarchFinal12' 0.00"
2ndLizzie WatersValor ChristianFinal10' 7.00"
2ndLogan KuskieLyonsFinal10' 7.00"
2ndKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal10' 7.00"
2ndLauren KellyLutheranFinal10' 7.00"
2ndAbigail ShayWrayFinal10' 7.00"
7thKira BienerCentaurusFinal10' 1.00"
7thNicole SchubertErieFinal10' 1.00"
7thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal10' 1.00"
7thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal10' 1.00"
11thIsabella MondragonMountain RangeFinal9' 7.00"
11thErin CarrollNiwotFinal9' 7.00"
11thNicole SimsNiwotFinal9' 7.00"
11thKatherine EllisPlatte ValleyFinal9' 7.00"
15thAlexandra SmithSilver CreekFinal9' 1.00"
15thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal9' 1.00"
15thPaige BeallRooseveltFinal9' 1.00"
15thJordan KeckLovelandFinal9' 1.00"
19thKenzie DiceUniversityFinal8' 7.00"
19thHeidi WarlockErieFinal8' 7.00"
19thSharon RodneyBattle MountainFinal8' 7.00"
19thHannah LovelyLiberty CommonFinal8' 7.00"
19thMelanie RobertsMonarchFinal8' 7.00"
24thKelsi SandovalPalmer RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
24thSydney McKenziePalmer RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
24thQuin GreggLyonsFinal8' 1.00"
27thMcKenna SelbyMonarchFinal7' 7.00"
27thGeneva-grace DouillardNiwotFinal7' 7.00"
27thFatima DuranYumaFinal7' 7.00"
27thKatelyn RicketsonGoldenFinal7' 7.00"
27thAaliyanah Hubert-combsFrontier AcademyFinal7' 7.00"
27thBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal7' 7.00"
27thAnna BedellUniversityFinal7' 7.00"
34thAbby AurzadaUniversityFinal7' 1.00"
34thShay BenishAkronFinal7' 1.00"
36thJahaira ChavarriaSedgwick CountyFinal6' 1.00"
36thTori LundquistAkronFinal6' 1.00"
36thAlicen HendrixWrayFinal6' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal40' 11.50"
2ndAnna HallValor ChristianFinal40' 8.00"
3rdKatie Dack-howellLutheranFinal40' 7.50"
4thJane PowersValor ChristianFinal39' 7.25"
5thAbby RodriquezPlatte ValleyFinal36' 10.75"
6thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal36' 2.75"
7thKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal36' 0.50"
8thMargaret GoldsberrySilver CreekFinal34' 10.50"
9thBrianna MoralesMeadFinal34' 9.00"
10thAmanda OppLakewoodFinal34' 7.50"
11thCelsey SellandBerthoudFinal33' 11.75"
12thKailey BerryBerthoudFinal33' 9.50"
13thAmanda LichtKent DenverFinal33' 9.00"
14thJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal33' 6.50"
15thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal33' 6.00"
16thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal33' 3.00"
17thJordan Dack-howellLutheranFinal33' 2.50"
18thLexi BahnsenUniversityFinal32' 11.75"
19thAbby KuhnsVail ChristianFinal32' 6.75"
20thHelena AbeytaUniversityFinal32' 4.00"
21stChloe CureWrayFinal32' 1.75"
22ndNatalie LippertWrayFinal31' 8.50"
23rdAnastaja BradenVista RidgeFinal31' 5.25"
24thNichole MuellerSteamboat SpringsFinal31' 4.25"
25thMorgan WatsonLovelandFinal31' 3.25"
26thQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal30' 7.00"
27thColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal30' 3.50"
27thSydney ErbeErieFinal30' 3.50"
29thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal30' 1.00"
29thNatasha SpruceMountain RangeFinal30' 1.00"
31stSaryi LopezPlatte ValleyFinal30' 0.00"
32ndKambry FraserErieFinal29' 8.50"
33rdShaelee GrayLongmontFinal29' 7.00"
34thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal29' 3.00"
35thCameron WardRooseveltFinal28' 7.50"
36thStephanie GrossMeadFinal28' 7.00"
37thAllison ThomasWigginsFinal28' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan DerockRooseveltFinal145' 6.00"
2ndKajsa BorrmanLovelandFinal138' 9.00"
3rdJulia HowePalmer RidgeFinal135' 5.00"
4thJoy GerowValor ChristianFinal130' 1.00"
5thAmanda OppLakewoodFinal129' 9.00"
6thJane PowersValor ChristianFinal123' 11.00"
7thKailey BerryBerthoudFinal118' 2.00"
8thPayten SpencerGlenwood SpringsFinal113' 11.00"
9thMorgan WatsonLovelandFinal111' 0.00"
10thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal110' 9.00"
10thMadeleine HubychLakewoodFinal110' 9.00"
12thAbigail DallPalmer RidgeFinal110' 7.00"
13thSydney ErbeErieFinal109' 10.00"
14thMacy AmbroseSilver CreekFinal107' 6.00"
15thHana FriedrichHeritage ChristianFinal105' 2.00"
16thAugustine HancockBattle MountainFinal102' 0.00"
17thBrandy YagerLongmontFinal100' 6.00"
18thM'kenna NelsonDayspring Christian AcademyFinal100' 4.00"
19thAnita IbarraPlatte ValleyFinal100' 3.00"
20thAmanda BakerChatfieldFinal99' 2.00"
21stKylen ChristiansenLyonsFinal98' 10.00"
22ndJordan Dack-howellLutheranFinal98' 9.00"
22ndRebecca BruckerSkylineFinal98' 9.00"
24thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal97' 10.00"
25thJaycee MackRooseveltFinal97' 3.00"
26thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal96' 6.00"
27thAllison ThomasWigginsFinal95' 4.00"
28thAllie BerglandMonarchFinal95' 1.00"
29thHannah ChavezMountain RangeFinal92' 3.00"
30thColleen TyrrellSilver CreekFinal91' 2.00"
31stQwynn MassieGlenwood SpringsFinal90' 9.00"
32ndSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal90' 8.00"
33rdNatalie LippertWrayFinal78' 0.00"
34thChloe CureWrayFinal76' 0.00"
35thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal71' 4.00"