Yuma Early Qualifier (Yuma, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal10-3.6000:14.14
2ndPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal8-3.6000:14.40
3rdKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal6-3.6000:14.47
4thAlexis HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal5-3.6000:14.54
5thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal4-3.4000:14.95
6thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal3-3.6000:14.96
7thAdriana HerreraIdaliaFinal2-3.6000:14.97
8thTeagan AbtsSedgwick CountyFinal1-3.6000:14.99
9thFatima DuranYumaFinal-3.7000:15.05
9thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal-2.3000:15.05
11thMaggie AlsupSterlingFinal-2.3000:15.24
12thA'rie MayrantOtisFinal-3.7000:15.26
13thEmmily HofmannSedgwick CountyFinal-3.7000:15.30
14thIdhaly MartinezLone StarFinal-2.9000:15.41
15thStormie HornWeldon ValleyFinal-3.3000:15.42
16thSerria ChambersYumaFinal-2.3000:15.45
17thKayleigh LeekPeetzFinal-3.7000:15.54
18thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal-2.3000:15.56
19thTabitha ArfstenArickareeFinal-2.3000:15.59
20thWendy RangelHolyokeFinal-3.3000:15.75
20thEmma StumpPrairieFinal-3.6000:15.75
22ndKenna KempAkronFinal-3.7000:15.83
23rdNadia CollinsWrayFinal-3.4000:15.87
24thGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal-3.7000:15.95
25thLucia SanchezIdaliaFinal-3.7000:16.04
26thAly YoungCalicheFinal-3.7000:16.11
27thAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal-2.3000:16.40
28thXimena EstradaYumaFinal-2.9000:16.45
29thKatie McGinnisIdaliaFinal-2.9000:16.58
30thJulie OnufrakWeldon ValleyFinal-3.3000:16.61
31stMaria Vittoria VillaWrayFinal-3.3000:16.74
32ndExposito GomezSterlingFinal-2.9000:16.97
33rdXitlali CarranzaYumaFinal-2.9000:17.06
34thTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal-3.4000:17.12
35thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal-3.3000:17.26
36thJessie BornhoftFlemingFinal-3.3000:17.40
37thAnna ChaneyHolyokeFinal-2.9000:17.47
38thNina HornYumaFinal-2.9000:17.80
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal10-3.6000:28.85
2ndEmerie RiosSterlingFinal8-3.6000:29.67
3rdSara WylieAkronFinal6-3.6000:30.35
4thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal5-3.6000:30.78
5thAdriana HerreraIdaliaFinal4-3.6000:30.88
6thClaire SwanHaxtunFinal3-2.1000:31.05
7thAllison ColbyAkronFinal2-3.6000:31.22
8thLandrie ReeseAkronFinal1-2.1000:31.49
9thKate PachnerAkronFinal-3.5000:31.92
10thKayleigh LeekPeetzFinal-2.1000:32.11
11thKaitlyn FisherWrayFinal-2.6000:32.12
12thAubrey WrightSterlingFinal-2.1000:32.37
13thEmma StumpPrairieFinal-2.1000:32.52
14thMakenna SneddonWeldon ValleyFinal-2.6000:32.82
15thKaitlyn TorrenceWrayFinal-3.4000:32.93
16thAly YoungCalicheFinal-2.1000:33.33
17thSerria ChambersYumaFinal-3.2000:33.37
18thKylie WingfieldIdaliaFinal-3.6000:33.48
19thGabrielle PowellSedgwick CountyFinal-2.1000:33.79
20thEmily McGinnisIdaliaFinal-3.5000:34.15
21stKenna KempAkronFinal-3.6000:34.40
22ndAutumn Hines-LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal-3.5000:34.72
23rdWendy RangelHolyokeFinal-3.4000:34.80
24thXimena EstradaYumaFinal-3.2000:35.28
25thEmma MartinezPrairieFinal-3.5000:35.42
26thExposito GomezSterlingFinal-3.5000:35.62
27thChevelle PricePrairieFinal-3.2000:35.80
28thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal-2.6000:36.11
29thXitlali CarranzaYumaFinal-3.2000:36.17
30thRiley SmithHaxtunFinal-2.6000:36.49
31stTanley AndersenHaxtunFinal-2.6000:36.52
32ndNicole EdgarMerinoFinal-3.5000:36.56
33rdRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal-2.6000:36.60
34thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal-3.5000:37.15
35thAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal-3.2000:37.97
36thNina HornYumaFinal-2.6000:39.87
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMakayla BakerPrairieFinal1001:08.45
2ndKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal801:09.22
3rdDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal601:10.14
4thJenna GordonSterlingFinal501:11.55
5thEmily BucklerMerinoFinal401:12.22
6thSamantha WellsYumaFinal301:12.27
7thAaliyah IngramSedgwick CountyFinal201:12.89
8thSpencer CheekWrayFinal101:13.35
9thPorscha JacobsIdaliaFinal01:14.26
10thKylie WingfieldIdaliaFinal01:14.51
11thNadia CollinsWrayFinal01:15.43
12thYeidi JuarezHolyokeFinal01:15.82
13thKaitlyn FisherWrayFinal01:16.07
14thSandy GillilandYumaFinal01:17.24
15thXimena EstradaYumaFinal01:21.88
16thRuby GranadosHolyokeFinal01:22.43
17thAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal01:22.97
18thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal01:23.22
19thDyhlani PerezYumaFinal01:26.42
20thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal01:27.81
21stKarsen BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal01:27.83
22ndAlex CozadSedgwick CountyFinal01:29.27
23rdLeslie MontesYumaFinal01:29.33
24thPriscilla CordovaIdaliaFinal01:30.95
25thAliya HickamLone StarFinal01:38.27
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLamya KuntzLone StarFinal1002:46.64
2ndMadison GodseyWrayFinal802:46.72
3rdShelby BlachYumaFinal602:52.71
4thKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal502:53.07
5thCamren MorrisIdaliaFinal402:55.79
6thLily RylesMerinoFinal302:55.80
7thRylee OakleyHolyokeFinal202:55.93
8thLucy DayYumaFinal102:57.77
9thKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal03:02.44
10thShyla HatchWrayFinal03:02.60
11thMayra PurecoWrayFinal03:04.77
12thEmma OakleyHolyokeFinal03:13.65
13thKinley EyringYumaFinal03:17.99
14thHeelin LeeSedgwick CountyFinal03:20.84
15thEmily ThorpeMerinoFinal03:21.74
16thShay BenishAkronFinal03:26.49
17thDaisha RiofrioAkronFinal03:31.44
18thRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal03:37.43
19thRuby GranadosHolyokeFinal03:40.62
20thAubrey RichardsIdaliaFinal03:56.96
21stBrisa PerezIdaliaFinal03:58.13
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAinsley PowellMerinoFinal1006:28.50
2ndKlyn BornhoftHaxtunFinal806:59.83
3rdAndrea MarickCalicheFinal607:11.95
4thHannah RidnourWrayFinal507:20.73
5thKyliegh JagerHolyokeFinal407:35.34
7thAnna HesterSterlingFinal208:08.01
8thSarah MakerSterlingFinal108:13.07
9thRylee LundgrenHaxtunFinal08:15.52
10thAraceli FloresYumaFinal08:53.80
11thChevelle PricePrairieFinal09:13.16
6thSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal314:59.69
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpencer CheekWrayFinal1014:59.47
2ndJaelyn AdlerWrayFinal817:36.71
3rdSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal617:36.71
4thJoyce MillerAkronFinal519:11.51
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal10-3.1000:17.63
2ndPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal8-3.1000:18.00
3rdAlivia WeathersLone StarFinal6-3.1000:18.27
4thLydia Pejsa-stegnerMerinoFinal5-3.1000:18.30
5thKarly GodseyWrayFinal4-3.1000:18.41
6thEmily BucklerMerinoFinal3-2.8000:18.60
7thAbbi MillerArickareeFinal2-3.1000:18.77
8thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal1-2.8000:18.85
9thTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal-2.8000:18.93
10thKenndra FilterWeldon ValleyFinal-3.1000:19.25
11thOceana MayhughMerinoFinal-2.8000:21.40
12thEmma BergSterlingFinal-2.8000:22.39
13thStormie HornWeldon ValleyFinal-2.8000:24.12
14thDyhlani PerezYumaFinal-2.8000:25.31
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal1000:52.14
2ndKarly GodseyWrayFinal800:52.71
3rdBailee ClarksonAkronFinal600:53.67
4thLydia Pejsa-stegnerMerinoFinal500:53.99
5thElla CoffinHaxtunFinal400:55.84
6thTristan YocomSterlingFinal300:57.45
7thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal200:57.50
8thWendy RangelHolyokeFinal101:03.46
9thEmma BergSterlingFinal01:03.59
10thLinda AmaglioWeldon ValleyFinal01:13.53
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:52.96
2ndWray Relay TeamWrayFinal00:55.40
3rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:55.60
4thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal00:56.26
5thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:56.94
6thLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal00:57.21
7thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:57.44
8thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal00:58.09
9thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal01:00.96
10thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal01:01.26
11thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal01:04.10
12thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:04.22
13thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal01:04.61
14thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal01:06.17
15thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal01:06.28
16thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal01:09.41
17thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal01:21.85
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:51.57
2ndFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:57.83
3rdHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:00.53
4thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:00.72
5thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:03.48
6thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal02:04.83
7thPrairie Relay TeamPrairieFinal02:11.13
8thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal02:13.05
9thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:14.46
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal04:44.65
2ndWray Relay TeamWrayFinal04:48.00
3rdAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal04:48.01
4thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal04:49.76
5thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal04:52.63
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal11:27.45
2ndWray Relay TeamWrayFinal11:40.68
3rdYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal11:58.46
4thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal12:18.80
5thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal12:20.89
6thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal12:43.55
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:58.26
2ndLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal02:04.38
3rdMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal02:04.76
3rdIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal02:04.76
5thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:05.10
6thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal02:05.59
7thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal02:06.03
8thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:08.01
9thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:09.27
10thHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal02:12.73
11thCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal02:20.73
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal10-3.8015' 0.00"
2ndAbigail ShayWrayFinal8-2.4014' 10.00"
3rdMorgan SeelyeSterlingFinal6-2.2014' 7.50"
4thAlison WoodhamsSedgwick CountyFinal5-3.3014' 5.00"
5thA'rie MayrantOtisFinal4-3.7013' 8.50"
6thSamantha WellsYumaFinal3-2.6013' 7.50"
7thAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal2-2.4013' 6.75"
8thAdriana HerreraIdaliaFinal1-3.3013' 6.25"
9thTeagan AbtsSedgwick CountyFinal-2.2013' 6.00"
10thKayla SchwartzWrayFinal-2.1013' 4.75"
11thAndrea KuntzLone StarFinal-5.0013' 4.50"
12thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal-3.3013' 2.50"
13thKayleigh LeekPeetzFinal-1.4013' 1.75"
14thCloey JonesIdaliaFinal-2.7013' 1.50"
15thIdhaly MartinezLone StarFinal-3.7013' 1.00"
15thEmerie RiosSterlingFinal-1.3013' 1.00"
17thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal-3.7013' 0.50"
17thSerria ChambersYumaFinal-1.9013' 0.50"
19thAmanda ThorpeMerinoFinal-2.6012' 11.50"
20thMakenna SneddonWeldon ValleyFinal-2.0012' 11.00"
21stMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal-1.1012' 8.00"
22ndKylie WingfieldIdaliaFinal-2.1012' 5.25"
22ndMakayla BakerPrairieFinal-5.6012' 5.25"
24thEmily BucklerMerinoFinal-1.7012' 4.00"
25thKylin HillmanWrayFinal-2.4012' 3.00"
25thSandy GillilandYumaFinal-1.7012' 3.00"
27thJessie BornhoftFlemingFinal-2.1011' 10.50"
28thKaitlyn TorrenceWrayFinal-2.2011' 10.25"
29thXitlali CarranzaYumaFinal-2.3011' 10.00"
29thAubrey WrightSterlingFinal-3.0011' 10.00"
31stPorscha JacobsIdaliaFinal-4.1011' 9.50"
32ndCamren MorrisIdaliaFinal-2.4011' 6.75"
33rdKinley EyringYumaFinal-2.8011' 6.50"
34thEmma MartinezPrairieFinal-1.3011' 4.00"
35thAndrea MarickCalicheFinal-1.5011' 3.50"
36thAaliyah IngramSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7011' 1.50"
37thOceana MayhughMerinoFinal-3.0011' 1.00"
38thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal-2.0011' 0.75"
39thKyra LambrechtCalicheFinal-2.7010' 5.50"
40thAshlyn RungePeetzFinal-2.0010' 2.50"
41stJoyce MillerAkronFinal-1.709' 6.50"
42ndLucia SanchezIdaliaFinal0.809' 5.00"
43rdAliya HickamLone StarFinal-3.208' 1.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAllie ThompsonHaxtunFinal10-1.7030' 11.00"
2ndEmerie RiosSterlingFinal8-4.1030' 4.50"
3rdMorgan SeelyeSterlingFinal6-3.1030' 2.75"
4thSydney HenrySterlingFinal5-3.9030' 1.50"
5thZoey VandenbarkFlemingFinal4-4.1030' 0.25"
6thLamya KuntzLone StarFinal3-2.8029' 10.25"
7thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal2-3.3029' 2.50"
8thTaysa CongerMerinoFinal1-2.7027' 9.75"
9thDanessa AllenSterlingFinal-4.4027' 7.75"
10thShyla HatchWrayFinal-2.9026' 2.50"
11thPorscha JacobsIdaliaFinal-2.6026' 1.75"
12thAaliyah IngramSedgwick CountyFinal-4.7025' 7.50"
13thKaitlyn GallegosWeldon ValleyFinal-4.2024' 10.50"
14thLindsey NailSedgwick CountyFinal-4.2023' 6.00"
14thBailey BlochowitzSedgwick CountyFinal-4.7023' 6.00"
16thKaylee etlOtisFinal-4.3022' 11.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChasey BlachYumaFinal105' 0.00"
2ndMorgan SmithWrayFinal84' 10.00"
2ndSara WylieAkronFinal64' 10.00"
4thMakayla BakerPrairieFinal54' 8.00"
4thTaylor SchramHaxtunFinal44' 8.00"
6thAlicen HendrixWrayFinal34' 4.00"
7thRuby HalcombOtisFinal14' 0.00"
7thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal24' 0.00"
9thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal3' 10.00"
10thMallory ThompsonOtisFinal3' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAbigail ShayWrayFinal109' 2.00"
2ndPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal88' 8.00"
2ndEmily JeldenHolyokeFinal68' 8.00"
4thLamya KuntzLone StarFinal58' 2.00"
4thAndrea KuntzLone StarFinal48' 2.00"
4thAlivia WeathersLone StarFinal48' 2.00"
4thAnthoneya ShaffertOtisFinal28' 2.00"
8thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal17' 8.00"
8thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal7' 8.00"
8thMaggie AlsupSterlingFinal7' 8.00"
11thCloey JonesIdaliaFinal7' 2.00"
12thTori LundquistAkronFinal6' 2.00"
12thShay BenishAkronFinal6' 2.00"
12thAnna ChaneyHolyokeFinal6' 2.00"
12thAlison WoodhamsSedgwick CountyFinal6' 2.00"
12thLauren MitchekSterlingFinal6' 2.00"
12thJahaira ChavarriaSedgwick CountyFinal6' 2.00"
12thFatima DuranYumaFinal6' 2.00"
19thDaisha RiofrioAkronFinal5' 2.00"
19thZoetta JamesSterlingFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal1035' 6.00"
2ndEmali TorresHolyokeFinal833' 9.00"
3rdMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal633' 8.50"
4thLauren HermanHolyokeFinal531' 10.00"
5thVictoria RaceHolyokeFinal431' 8.50"
13thNatalie LippertWrayFinal30' 2.00"
6thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal329' 9.00"
7thEma RichardsonYumaFinal229' 5.50"
8thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal129' 5.25"
9thMacie SmockCalicheFinal29' 3.50"
10thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal28' 5.25"
11thNadalyn PossAkronFinal28' 5.00"
12thHailey MavisHaxtunFinal28' 3.00"
14thMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal27' 6.25"
15thChloe CureWrayFinal26' 6.50"
16thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal25' 11.00"
17thAshley WeckerSterlingFinal25' 9.75"
18thAshlyn WrightArickareeFinal25' 6.25"
19thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal25' 5.25"
20thKaylee etlOtisFinal25' 3.75"
21stLisa BustillosYumaFinal25' 2.25"
22ndJulie OnufrakWeldon ValleyFinal25' 0.50"
23rdShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal24' 7.50"
24thJewella BuchananPeetzFinal24' 3.00"
25thAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal23' 11.00"
26thAshley WilkinsWeldon ValleyFinal23' 8.50"
27thZoriah KausMerinoFinal23' 6.00"
28thMaggie BaileySedgwick CountyFinal23' 5.00"
29thAlison DavisLone StarFinal23' 4.50"
29thBella ToriHaxtunFinal23' 4.50"
31stGabriella SantosSterlingFinal23' 4.25"
32ndJaden PenfoldSterlingFinal22' 8.00"
33rdShyanne CondeHolyokeFinal22' 5.00"
34thAubrey RichardsIdaliaFinal21' 10.00"
35thSarah MakerSterlingFinal21' 6.75"
36thRebecca KennedyPeetzFinal21' 5.00"
36thDeanna HicksonWeldon ValleyFinal21' 5.00"
38thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal21' 3.50"
39thLinda AmaglioWeldon ValleyFinal20' 6.75"
40thAlara ParrishWrayFinal20' 0.50"
41stBay BivensCalicheFinal19' 5.75"
42ndJacklyn WinklerOtisFinal17' 8.75"
43rdPriscilla CordovaIdaliaFinal16' 7.25"
44thAndrea MarickCalicheFinal16' 4.25"
45thKatie McGinnisIdaliaFinal13' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCorrey KoellnerHolyokeFinal10118' 8.00"
2ndMorgan SmithWrayFinal8108' 3.00"
3rdAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal699' 10.00"
4thBrandy WhiteAkronFinal593' 11.00"
5thLauren HermanHolyokeFinal490' 7.00"
5thShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal490' 7.00"
7thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal290' 6.00"
8thMacie SmockCalicheFinal187' 7.00"
9thNatalie LippertWrayFinal87' 5.00"
10thWhitney WalterSedgwick CountyFinal87' 4.00"
11thVictoria RaceHolyokeFinal82' 4.00"
12thEmali TorresHolyokeFinal76' 8.00"
13thBella ToriHaxtunFinal74' 8.00"
14thRuby HalcombOtisFinal74' 1.00"
15thAddyson GipfertPeetzFinal70' 3.00"
16thShyanne CondeHolyokeFinal62' 10.00"
17thNadalyn PossAkronFinal62' 9.00"
18thLisa BustillosYumaFinal62' 7.00"
19thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal61' 3.00"
20thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal61' 0.00"
21stEmily McGinnisIdaliaFinal58' 10.00"
22ndHailey MavisHaxtunFinal57' 4.00"
23rdAlison DavisLone StarFinal56' 4.00"
24thJewella BuchananPeetzFinal55' 1.00"
25thRebecca KennedyPeetzFinal55' 0.00"
26thCamren MorrisIdaliaFinal54' 1.00"
27thGabriella SantosSterlingFinal53' 7.00"
28thJulie OnufrakWeldon ValleyFinal52' 8.00"
29thChloe CureWrayFinal51' 0.00"
30thAlara ParrishWrayFinal50' 6.00"
31stAshley WilkinsWeldon ValleyFinal50' 4.00"
32ndMaggie BaileySedgwick CountyFinal50' 0.00"
33rdLinda AmaglioWeldon ValleyFinal49' 8.00"
34thAubrey RichardsIdaliaFinal49' 7.00"
35thDeanna HicksonWeldon ValleyFinal49' 1.00"
36thJaden PenfoldSterlingFinal48' 2.00"
37thBay BivensCalicheFinal47' 9.00"
38thAshley WeckerSterlingFinal47' 6.00"
39thZoriah KausMerinoFinal46' 7.00"
40thChevelle PricePrairieFinal45' 5.00"
41stAutumn Hines-LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal43' 9.00"
42ndAliya HickamLone StarFinal42' 1.00"
43rdPriscilla CordovaIdaliaFinal31' 3.00"
44thKatie McGinnisIdaliaFinal23' 9.00"