Multi Teams @ 6A/7A West District Meet (Bentonville HS, AR)

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/8/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Bentonville5251
Siloam Springs4312
Fayetteville3953
Mountain Home392
Russellville342
Bentonville West329
Springdale207
Southside170
Har-Ber93
Rogers88
Northside71
Rogers Heritage64
Van Buren10
Trinity
Greenwood

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMartin KeownBentonville (AR)Final408.05
2ndBrayden MartinBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final365.80
3rdWill AdamsFayetteville (AR)Final361.65
4thCharlie LoureeRogers (AR)Final246.80
5thChristian BryanBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final135.60
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZane SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:21.66
2ndGavin VannBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:21.78
3rdOwen RadcliffeBentonville (AR)Final00:22.86
4thBrandon GreenleeHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:24.43
5thRyan LadmiraultNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:24.51
6thNoah CoreFayetteville (AR)Final00:24.53
7thAugust MelendezSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:24.58
8thChris AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:24.82
9thDalton TuckerVan Buren (AR)Final00:24.98
10thFlorian OberdoerferMountain Home (AR)Final00:25.06
11thLuke ZieglerSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:25.10
12thZack BangsSpringdale (AR)Final00:25.11
13thHayden MooreSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:25.30
14thEthan LoafmanRogers (AR)Final00:25.47
15thLucas PenaSpringdale (AR)Final00:25.68
16thJ.D. DukeMountain Home (AR)Final00:26.10
17thDaniel WhelanSpringdale (AR)Final00:26.34
18thPhilip ReevesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:26.38
19thDrew ChamberlinRogers (AR)Final00:26.65
20thWill GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:27.27
21stNicholas ZondlakRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:27.34
22ndTyler NewellRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:27.40
23rdBailey ButlerRussellville (AR)Final00:27.64
24thBentley SoultaireSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:27.64
25thMartin LastovicaMountain Home (AR)Final00:27.84
26thConnor HagenBentonville (AR)Final00:28.18
27thBlakely Keele-SteinertHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:28.30
28thNicholas SlabbertSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:28.86
29thSamuel BrooksFayetteville (AR)Final00:29.34
30thWalden SloanFayetteville (AR)Final00:29.53
31stAndy BrockRussellville (AR)Final00:29.91
32ndColton PettyHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:30.02
33rdDwayne ByrdHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:30.20
34thAustin CorzineBentonville (AR)Final00:31.53
35thDrew KapalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:31.57
36thJavan BrewerSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:31.65
37thTy GarySouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:31.77
38thMatthew DawkinsSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:32.21
39thAngel BaneHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:32.30
40thDiego AldacoRogers (AR)Final00:32.84
41stDevon LemusRussellville (AR)Final00:35.35
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HusbandBentonville (AR)Final00:46.84
2ndRyan ReddellBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:50.61
3rdCaleb TongBentonville (AR)Final00:52.07
4thKyle MayerFayetteville (AR)Final00:52.47
5thNoah CoreFayetteville (AR)Final00:53.15
6thJevonn CobinNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:53.94
7thBrigham HillBentonville (AR)Final00:54.25
8thHudson PaceMountain Home (AR)Final00:54.83
9thZack BangsSpringdale (AR)Final00:55.11
10thChris AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:55.33
11thAugust MelendezSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:55.71
12thRyan LadmiraultNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:55.75
13thLanden FergusonSpringdale (AR)Final00:56.10
14thAndrew FlisterRogers (AR)Final00:56.42
15thHayden MooreSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:57.79
16thBeck PerryBentonville (AR)Final00:57.82
17thLuke ZieglerSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:58.11
18thJordan TongBentonville (AR)Final00:58.14
19thDalton TuckerVan Buren (AR)Final00:58.41
20thPablo ManonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:58.46
21stHayden CarverBentonville (AR)Final00:59.76
22ndMathew TatumSpringdale (AR)Final01:01.04
23rdCharles KyeRogers (AR)Final01:01.40
24thDrew ChamberlinRogers (AR)Final01:01.51
25thReed FaggFayetteville (AR)Final01:02.02
26thWhit LawrenceMountain Home (AR)Final01:02.47
27thBentley SoultaireSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:03.35
28thConnor HagenBentonville (AR)Final01:04.12
29thMiguel AntonioRussellville (AR)Final01:04.26
30thBlakely Keele-SteinertHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:04.61
31stLucas WattsRogers (AR)Final01:06.06
32ndBom SiriwongnaphaBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:07.06
33rdNicholas SlabbertSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:07.14
34thBrandon WeaverMountain Home (AR)Final01:09.04
35thAustin CorzineBentonville (AR)Final01:09.27
36thEthan MurgatroydBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:12.37
37thMatthew DawkinsSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:12.45
38thJavan BrewerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:13.75
39thAngel BaneHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:15.90
40thDevon LemusRussellville (AR)Final01:16.45
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSimon MooneyBentonville (AR)Final00:54.44
2ndNoah PinalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:54.85
3rdJaiden HartleyBentonville (AR)Final00:55.98
4thWilliam JohnsonNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:56.48
5thMicah MurdockSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:57.39
6thAustin MondelloBentonville (AR)Final00:57.78
7thCaden BlaschkeFayetteville (AR)Final00:58.34
8thNicholas HowardSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:58.42
9thJevonn CobinNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:00.25
10thHayden DealBentonville (AR)Final01:01.65
11thLee ThompsonSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:02.87
12thEthan VanessSpringdale (AR)Final01:03.75
13thCarson CapoFayetteville (AR)Final01:04.31
14thMichael O'HearnRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:05.76
15thSpencer WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final01:09.15
16thEvan BallardBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:10.23
17thChase KrugerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:10.26
18thNoah DaughertyMountain Home (AR)Final01:11.83
19thOswaldo AnguianoRogers (AR)Final01:12.98
20thTyler HamrickSpringdale (AR)Final01:18.08
21stWalden SloanFayetteville (AR)Final01:20.65
22ndDavid WhelanSpringdale (AR)Final01:21.20
23rdMax CudeRussellville (AR)Final01:24.02
24thEdwyn BrockRussellville (AR)Final01:31.29
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah PinalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:57.63
2ndMicah MurdockSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:58.41
3rdJake NobleBentonville (AR)Final00:58.58
4thBrigham HillBentonville (AR)Final01:00.84
5thJackson WoodardFayetteville (AR)Final01:00.86
6thLanden FergusonSpringdale (AR)Final01:02.94
7thGavin HusbandBentonville (AR)Final01:03.26
8thCarson CapoFayetteville (AR)Final01:05.68
9thEthan VanessSpringdale (AR)Final01:10.29
10thWill GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:10.32
11thSterling WestFayetteville (AR)Final01:10.49
12thMicah CruseMountain Home (AR)Final01:12.26
13thMatthew VawterFayetteville (AR)Final01:12.51
14thChristian BryanBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:14.23
15thBrandon WeaverMountain Home (AR)Final01:15.82
16thBailey ButlerRussellville (AR)Final01:16.18
17thMason ClaytonSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:20.71
18thAndy BrockRussellville (AR)Final01:25.13
19thNoah HillyardSpringdale (AR)Final01:29.34
20thDiego AldacoRogers (AR)Final01:34.48
21stZachary VanhooseMountain Home (AR)Final01:40.28
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZane SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:59.71
2ndLuke ParisiFayetteville (AR)Final01:04.46
3rdWilliam JohnsonNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:06.47
4thLucas PenaSpringdale (AR)Final01:06.68
5thLandon CottrellSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:08.05
6thBrandon GreenleeHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:08.38
7thNicholas HowardSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:08.80
8thHayden CarverBentonville (AR)Final01:11.86
9thPhilip ReevesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:12.44
10thReed FaggFayetteville (AR)Final01:13.25
11thHudson PaceMountain Home (AR)Final01:13.44
12thNile HannaBentonville (AR)Final01:13.82
13thFlorian OberdoerferMountain Home (AR)Final01:15.13
14thMartin LastovicaMountain Home (AR)Final01:15.16
15thSterling WestFayetteville (AR)Final01:18.08
16thEthan MooreSpringdale (AR)Final01:18.18
17thAustin GillSpringdale (AR)Final01:18.42
18thPablo MoredaRussellville (AR)Final01:19.52
19thTy GarySouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:21.32
20thDylan DevoursRussellville (AR)Final01:22.98
21stSamuel BrooksFayetteville (AR)Final01:24.05
22ndBom SiriwongnaphaBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:26.10
23rdEthan MurgatroydBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:28.12
24thLucas WattsRogers (AR)Final01:28.39
25thEthan AndrusSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:29.85
26thCaden BohannanHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:33.22
27thMiguel AntonioRussellville (AR)Final01:33.42
28thBrandon PollackMountain Home (AR)Final01:35.31
29thMatt HargettSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:42.71
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HusbandBentonville (AR)Final01:43.39
2ndRyan ReddellBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:53.51
3rdCaleb TongBentonville (AR)Final01:54.84
4thKyle MayerFayetteville (AR)Final01:55.72
5thEdward McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final01:56.03
6thOwen RadcliffeBentonville (AR)Final01:57.35
7thJackson WoodardFayetteville (AR)Final02:01.09
8thCarson YoungFayetteville (AR)Final02:01.18
9thHayden DealBentonville (AR)Final02:04.29
10thOwen ThomasSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:11.32
11thTyler HamrickSpringdale (AR)Final02:15.55
12thDominick DeatonRussellville (AR)Final02:17.59
13thMathew TatumSpringdale (AR)Final02:19.98
14thWhit LawrenceMountain Home (AR)Final02:20.27
15thNoah DaughertyMountain Home (AR)Final02:22.36
16thCaden BohannanHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:26.34
17thMax CudeRussellville (AR)Final02:27.50
18thSean JeppsenSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:30.07
19thFernando LeonRogers (AR)Final02:30.40
20thDrew KapalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:34.59
21stColton PettyHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:35.04
22ndOswaldo AnguianoRogers (AR)Final02:36.33
23rdEthan AndrusSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:40.50
24thAaron FoxRussellville (AR)Final02:40.52
25thElvis MonroySpringdale (AR)Final02:40.56
26thJoseph HallMountain Home (AR)Final03:25.01
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGavin VannBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:58.13
2ndSimon MooneyBentonville (AR)Final02:01.94
3rdGrant HearneFayetteville (AR)Final02:09.94
4thJaiden HartleyBentonville (AR)Final02:10.28
5thCaden BlaschkeFayetteville (AR)Final02:12.96
6thJake NobleBentonville (AR)Final02:13.03
7thGavin HusbandBentonville (AR)Final02:13.61
8thLandon CottrellSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:18.18
9thEdson LopezRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:19.37
10thSpencer WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final02:27.86
11thLee ThompsonSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:31.88
12thPablo ManonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:34.63
13thEthan MooreSpringdale (AR)Final02:36.64
14thDaniel WhelanSpringdale (AR)Final02:37.88
15thKameron SakamotoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:39.87
16thChase KrugerSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:40.25
17thAustin GillSpringdale (AR)Final02:40.85
18thPablo MoredaRussellville (AR)Final02:41.27
19thMicah CruseMountain Home (AR)Final02:46.57
20thBrandon PollackMountain Home (AR)Final03:18.50
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAustin MondelloBentonville (AR)Final05:07.63
2ndEdward McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final05:10.33
3rdLuke ParisiFayetteville (AR)Final05:18.35
4thGrant HearneFayetteville (AR)Final05:22.93
5thCarson YoungFayetteville (AR)Final05:32.99
6thBeck PerryBentonville (AR)Final05:37.98
7thNile HannaBentonville (AR)Final05:49.89
8thJordan TongBentonville (AR)Final06:08.00
9thKameron SakamotoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:12.71
10thOwen ThomasSiloam Springs (AR)Final06:16.43
11thEvan BallardBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:25.43
12thDominick DeatonRussellville (AR)Final06:39.88
13thSean JeppsenSiloam Springs (AR)Final06:43.61
14thFernando LeonRogers (AR)Final06:50.18
15thDavid WhelanSpringdale (AR)Final06:55.63
16thAaron FoxRussellville (AR)Final07:13.17
17thNoah HillyardSpringdale (AR)Final07:17.13
18thElvis MonroySpringdale (AR)Final07:28.41
19thIan WhitakerSpringdale (AR)Final07:33.12
20thDwayne ByrdHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final07:38.08
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:28.17
2ndRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:34.89
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:37.63
4thRelay TeamSpringdale (AR)Final01:41.99
5thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final01:42.87
6thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final01:43.20
7thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:43.77
8thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:45.88
9thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:47.19
10thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:48.34
11thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:54.99
12thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final01:55.12
13thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:57.66
14thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:08.03
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:45.11
2ndRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:46.07
3rdRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:49.34
4thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:49.61
5thRelay TeamSpringdale (AR)Final01:51.13
6thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:52.20
7thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:52.25
8thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final01:55.33
9thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:59.89
10thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:03.12
11thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:06.45
12thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final02:06.56
13thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:13.12
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:14.34
2ndRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:30.37
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final03:35.51
4thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final03:41.53
5thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final03:46.75
6thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final03:49.33
7thRelay TeamMountain Home (AR)Final04:00.64
8thRelay TeamSpringdale (AR)Final04:04.84
9thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final04:21.64
10thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final04:54.99