Multi Teams @ Bentonville HS Classic (Bentonville, AR)

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 11/28/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Bentonville6991
Fayetteville5082
Siloam Springs4903
Russellville482
Clarksville412
Bentonville West390
Lamar217
Northside116
Har-Ber109
Rogers90
Haas Hall Academy83
Southside77
Alma73
Rogers Heritage70
Pottsville52
Haas Hall Academy46
Lavaca37
The New School28
Haas Hall Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJason HuckabyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final199.10
2ndMartin KeownBentonville (AR)Final186.50
3rdGavin JerniganBentonville (AR)Final168.35
4thSamuel HurleyFayetteville (AR)Final160.45
5thSpencer TygartBentonville (AR)Final147.00
6thChris NicholsonBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final137.35
7thJordan SheelyFayetteville (AR)Final132.65
8thMason BlatyBentonville (AR)Final129.60
9thMarcus BaxterBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final125.20
10thLuke AbneyFayetteville (AR)Final119.70
11thDylan DeavoursRussellville (AR)Final112.05
12thAndrew RaffertyBentonville (AR)Final83.45
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HusbandBentonville (AR)Final00:21.73
2ndDavid WallaceHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:23.82
3rdGrady SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:23.96
4thNoah CoreFayetteville (AR)Final00:24.27
5thBrigham HillBentonville (AR)Final00:24.53
6thNile HannaBentonville (AR)Final00:25.04
7thJackson WoodardFayetteville (AR)Final00:25.33
8thAndrew FlisterRogers (AR)Final00:25.63
9thDrew NeffBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:25.69
10thParker WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final00:25.79
11thMichael O'HearnRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:25.89
12thAdam FergusonNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:26.05
13thLuke ZieglerSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:26.14
14thDaniel ManteyFayetteville (AR)Final00:26.63
15thAaron WicklundRogers (AR)Final00:26.65
16thDrew ChamberlinRogers (AR)Final00:26.75
17thNicholas ZondlakRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:26.77
18thLuke MarkovichSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:26.84
19thSpencer WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final00:26.87
20thBentley SoultaireSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:26.94
21stAndrew SlezakFayetteville (AR)Final00:27.01
22ndDouglas HaulmarkLavaca (AR)Final00:27.16
23rdEdson LopezRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:27.17
24thSheil SharmaFayetteville (AR)Final00:27.31
25thTyler NewellRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:27.37
26thMatthew VawterFayetteville (AR)Final00:27.39
27thSamuel BrooksFayetteville (AR)Final00:27.48
28thLogan OwingsPottsville (AR)Final00:27.60
29thJonathan WollenbergClarksville (AR)Final00:27.88
30thNate HyltonClarksville (AR)Final00:27.92
31stNoah WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:28.01
32ndOswaldo AnguianoRogers (AR)Final00:28.14
33rdConnor HagenBentonville (AR)Final00:28.23
34thAlonso ManonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:28.40
35thLucas WattsRogers (AR)Final00:28.57
36thFernando LeonRogers (AR)Final00:28.58
37thLance YarbroughThe New School (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:28.72
38thJoel LeonardRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:28.78
39thLandon WhitleyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:29.09
40thDrew KapalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:29.47
41stBen HaakSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:29.79
42ndEthan MurgatroydBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:30.31
43rdTy GarySouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:30.31
44thErick WeiserSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:30.35
45thTomny BoyerRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:30.52
46thQuinton StriedhorseLamar (AR)Final00:30.60
47thRyan BeallisSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:30.63
48thLogan GoodmanRussellville (AR)Final00:31.08
49thZuierl BartonLamar (AR)Final00:31.21
50thAsher GibsonSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:31.62
51stLoken ChancellorBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:31.78
52ndEthan WhiteClarksville (AR)Final00:33.23
53rdHenry WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:33.62
54thAlex AlvarezClarksville (AR)Final00:33.94
55thElijah TalarskiRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.20
56thJoshua QuallsClarksville (AR)Final00:34.64
57thKossy HarrodRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.75
58thJames BolekRussellville (AR)Final00:35.47
59thChase ThomasLamar (AR)Final00:36.03
60thMatthew MalvaneyClarksville (AR)Final00:36.15
61stJD MosleyRussellville (AR)Final00:38.08
62ndAdrian PembertonRussellville (AR)Final00:39.07
63rdDaniel SandersonClarksville (AR)Final00:41.56
64thJared RiordanClarksville (AR)Final00:47.55
65thJustin TurleyClarksville (AR)Final00:49.62
66thAbel SerranoRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:52.90
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZane SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:48.99
2ndGrady SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:54.41
3rdLuke PittsAlma (AR)Final00:55.35
4thCaleb Elkington-StaussFayetteville (AR)Final00:57.01
5thLuke ParisiFayetteville (AR)Final00:57.36
6thAndrew FlisterRogers (AR)Final00:57.47
7thKameron SakamotoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:58.06
8thTyler OlsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:59.00
9thJordan TongBentonville (AR)Final00:59.41
10thLuke BrayBentonville (AR)Final00:59.69
11thMatthew VawterFayetteville (AR)Final01:00.23
12thEdson LopezRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:00.35
13thDouglas HaulmarkLavaca (AR)Final01:00.51
14thNathan PutnamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:00.85
15thLuke MarkovichSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:01.10
16thMichael O'HearnRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:01.25
17thParker WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final01:01.32
18thEvan BallardBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:01.47
19thCaden WatsonClarksville (AR)Final01:01.75
20thLogan WilhelmFayetteville (AR)Final01:01.83
21stDrew ChamberlinRogers (AR)Final01:01.92
22ndSheil SharmaFayetteville (AR)Final01:01.97
23rdAndrew GueganBentonville (AR)Final01:02.52
24thAubrey BaileyNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:03.15
25thNicholas ZondlakRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:03.52
26thLance YarbroughThe New School (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:03.75
27thWalden SloanFayetteville (AR)Final01:04.00
28thConnor HagenBentonville (AR)Final01:04.50
29thJason HuckabyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:05.16
30thJason GartsideHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:05.34
31stNoah WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:05.42
32ndJoel LeonardRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:05.42
33rdBen HaakSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:05.45
34thOswaldo AnguianoRogers (AR)Final01:05.55
35thNate HyltonClarksville (AR)Final01:05.70
36thAndy BrockRussellville (AR)Final01:06.25
37thLucas WattsRogers (AR)Final01:06.29
38thLuke LamoreauxRussellville (AR)Final01:07.96
39thTyler NewellRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:08.26
40thFernando LeonRogers (AR)Final01:09.67
41stSteven LynchClarksville (AR)Final01:09.68
42ndLucas CaskanettRogers (AR)Final01:11.52
43rdAsher GibsonSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:12.66
44thLiam ScottSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:13.54
45thTomny BoyerRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:16.80
46thHenry WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:18.10
47thLoken ChancellorBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:22.02
48thKade RichardsonClarksville (AR)Final01:22.06
49thElijah TalarskiRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:23.06
50thLogan GoodmanRussellville (AR)Final01:24.44
51stMatthew MalvaneyClarksville (AR)Final01:25.76
52ndJoshua QuallsClarksville (AR)Final01:27.24
53rdDaniel SandersonClarksville (AR)Final01:32.42
54thKossy HarrodRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:33.02
55thJared RiordanClarksville (AR)Final01:37.90
56thJustin TurleyClarksville (AR)Final01:58.21
57thAbel SerranoRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:01.67
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZane SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:54.08
2ndCody KehmeierBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:01.42
3rdTyler OlsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:03.63
4thBeck PerryBentonville (AR)Final01:03.94
5thLucas SchabenHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:05.21
6thOwen ThomasSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:05.91
7thLuke ZieglerSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:06.94
8thCarson CapoFayetteville (AR)Final01:07.04
9thSterling WestFayetteville (AR)Final01:08.34
10thHayden DealBentonville (AR)Final01:08.68
11thAdam FergusonNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:10.07
12thKameron SakamotoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:10.79
13thAndrew SlezakFayetteville (AR)Final01:12.40
14thJackson KrumwiedeBentonville (AR)Final01:16.63
15thJavier ChavezSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:17.44
16thLogan OwingsPottsville (AR)Final01:17.55
17thLandon WhitleyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:17.90
18thJason GartsideHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:22.02
19thEthan WhiteClarksville (AR)Final01:24.88
20thJeremy SeauveSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:25.24
21stKade RichardsonClarksville (AR)Final01:25.88
22ndDrew KapalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:26.40
23rdAndy BrockRussellville (AR)Final01:26.55
24thDavid AikmanRussellville (AR)Final01:27.67
25thOwen BellHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:32.43
26thTristan CunninghamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:33.75
27thLogan WilhelmFayetteville (AR)Final01:40.47
28thAlex AlvarezClarksville (AR)Final01:54.56
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah PinalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:55.48
2ndDavid WallaceHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:55.97
3rdAustin MondelloBentonville (AR)Final00:57.61
4thNoah CoreFayetteville (AR)Final00:58.58
5thCody KehmeierBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:01.48
6thGavin HusbandBentonville (AR)Final01:01.48
7thHayden DealBentonville (AR)Final01:01.99
8thChris AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:02.28
9thLandon CottrellSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:02.51
10thThomas FarrellNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:03.51
11thCarson YoungFayetteville (AR)Final01:05.01
12thSamuel BrooksFayetteville (AR)Final01:07.86
13thIan HollandAlma (AR)Final01:09.82
14thGrant PayneRussellville (AR)Final01:10.62
15thJonathan WollenbergClarksville (AR)Final01:12.98
16thSterling WestFayetteville (AR)Final01:13.59
17thNicholas SlabbertSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:17.68
18thBennett AshlockClarksville (AR)Final01:21.95
19thAustin CorzineBentonville (AR)Final01:23.24
20thAaron FoxRussellville (AR)Final01:23.51
21stMatt HargettSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:36.36
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan HusbandBentonville (AR)Final01:02.01
2ndGabe CostantiniBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:05.38
3rdNile HannaBentonville (AR)Final01:08.22
4thLuke ParisiFayetteville (AR)Final01:08.25
5thCole GroomBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:08.95
6thRoc WebbLamar (AR)Final01:09.57
7thLandon CottrellSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:09.68
8thHayden CarverBentonville (AR)Final01:10.51
9thEdward McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final01:10.81
10thPhilip ReevesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:12.40
11thCharlie SchachFayetteville (AR)Final01:12.77
12thAiden GlassHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:13.03
13thJordan TongBentonville (AR)Final01:13.98
14thLee ThompsonSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:14.90
15thJerron MassengaleLamar (AR)Final01:17.07
16thBen MaurerNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:17.37
17thRyan BeallisSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:18.41
18thTy GarySouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:20.79
19thIan HollandAlma (AR)Final01:24.98
20thAlonso ManonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:26.53
21stIsaac JimenezClarksville (AR)Final01:26.80
22ndHeath HeikesPottsville (AR)Final01:27.75
23rdEthan MurgatroydBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:27.85
24thDominick DeatonRussellville (AR)Final01:28.42
25thNicholas SlabbertSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:29.39
26thLuke LamoreauxRussellville (AR)Final01:33.64
27thMason WeitemeyerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:33.75
28thBailey ButlerRussellville (AR)Final01:41.46
29thDwayne ByrdHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:43.21
30thDavid LykinsRussellville (AR)Final01:47.06
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah PinalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:55.41
2ndJake NobleBentonville (AR)Final01:56.20
3rdGabe CostantiniBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:00.20
4thGrant HearneFayetteville (AR)Final02:02.00
5thAaron WicklundRogers (AR)Final02:02.27
6thLuke PittsAlma (AR)Final02:04.48
7thEthan ChrissBentonville (AR)Final02:04.87
8thOwen ThomasSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:05.05
9thLucas SchabenHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:06.90
10thThomas FarrellNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:07.36
11thBen MaurerNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:09.44
12thBrigham HillBentonville (AR)Final02:10.05
13thCaleb Elkington-StaussFayetteville (AR)Final02:12.29
14thLuke BrayBentonville (AR)Final02:13.79
15thCharlie SchachFayetteville (AR)Final02:13.97
16thEvan BallardBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:14.98
17thWill GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:19.08
18thAubrey BaileyNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:20.13
19thBentley SoultaireSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:22.47
20thGrant PayneRussellville (AR)Final02:23.97
21stJeremy SeauveSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:32.77
22ndDylan DeavoursRussellville (AR)Final02:33.07
23rdIsaac JimenezClarksville (AR)Final02:33.90
24thJosh GearheartLamar (AR)Final02:34.90
25thEduardo AlmarazClarksville (AR)Final02:43.02
26thSteven LynchClarksville (AR)Final02:48.01
27thNick BlankLamar (AR)Final02:50.29
28thJordan FreemanRussellville (AR)Final03:07.05
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAustin MondelloBentonville (AR)Final02:08.33
2ndJackson WoodardFayetteville (AR)Final02:11.63
3rdGavin HusbandBentonville (AR)Final02:12.04
4thCole GroomBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:13.19
5thEthan ChrissBentonville (AR)Final02:19.69
6thCarson YoungFayetteville (AR)Final02:20.73
7thBeck PerryBentonville (AR)Final02:22.45
8thChris AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:22.94
9thLee ThompsonSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:26.79
10thCarson CapoFayetteville (AR)Final02:28.03
11thDavid LykinsRussellville (AR)Final02:36.49
12thWalden SloanFayetteville (AR)Final02:38.04
13thHeath HeikesPottsville (AR)Final02:41.37
14thDominick DeatonRussellville (AR)Final02:42.94
15thJerron MassengaleLamar (AR)Final02:43.30
16thAaron FoxRussellville (AR)Final02:47.09
17thJavier ChavezSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:47.96
18thBailey ButlerRussellville (AR)Final03:04.39
19thMatt HargettSiloam Springs (AR)Final03:07.88
20thDwayne ByrdHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final03:08.30
21stMason WeitemeyerSiloam Springs (AR)Final03:12.95
22ndOwen BellHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final03:32.45
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJake NobleBentonville (AR)Final05:12.85
2ndEdward McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final05:21.16
3rdDaniel ManteyFayetteville (AR)Final05:25.91
4thAiden GlassHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final05:27.59
5thCaleb TongBentonville (AR)Final05:38.71
6thGrant HearneFayetteville (AR)Final05:42.59
7thHayden CarverBentonville (AR)Final05:45.82
8thDrew NeffBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:02.19
9thSpencer WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final06:03.49
10thPhilip ReevesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:14.64
11thJackson KrumwiedeBentonville (AR)Final06:18.54
12thWill GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final06:52.09
13thJordan FreemanRussellville (AR)Final08:13.62
14thJuan Romero_PenaRussellville (AR)Final10:16.38
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:36.39
2ndRelay TeamNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:39.91
3rdRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:40.68
4thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:40.95
5thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:44.45
6thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final01:47.12
7thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:47.54
8thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:48.49
9thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:49.09
10thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:50.28
11thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final01:50.47
12thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final01:50.97
13thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final01:57.63
14thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:04.14
15thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:07.70
16thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:10.08
17thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:10.33
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:42.44
2ndRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:49.03
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:52.58
4thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:54.41
5thRelay TeamNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:55.93
6thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:56.78
7thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final02:00.70
8thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final02:02.40
9thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:02.62
10thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:03.72
11thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final02:04.26
12thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:06.09
13thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:07.25
14thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:08.22
15thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:11.27
16thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final02:28.86
17thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:45.08
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:27.49
2ndRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final03:45.22
3rdRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:46.16
4thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final03:49.83
5thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final04:00.54
6thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final04:03.67
7thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final04:09.34
8thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final04:21.22
9thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final04:26.90
10thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final04:28.75
11thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final05:25.19
12thRelay TeamRussellville (AR)Final05:49.60