Multi Teams @ Bentonville West Invitational (Bentonville, AR)

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 12/5/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Bentonville5811
Fayetteville5312
Bentonville West4783
Siloam Springs457
Clarksville388
Lamar323
Rogers141
Haas Hall Academy136
Har-Ber112
Northside111
Rogers Heritage102
Alma72
Southside57
Lavaca34
The New School26
Springdale25
Haas Hall Academy
Haas Hall Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJason HuckabyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final197.40
2ndGavin JerniganBentonville (AR)Final177.60
3rdChris NicholsonBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final163.55
4thSamuel HurleyFayetteville (AR)Final158.75
5thJordan GiacaloneFayetteville (AR)Final151.60
6thJordan SheelyFayetteville (AR)Final150.80
7thRohan SchultheisBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final148.70
8thHuxley RichardsonFayetteville (AR)Final136.45
9thCharlie LoureeRogers (AR)Final132.65
10thMarcus BaxterBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final128.55
11thAndrew RaffertyBentonville (AR)Final125.25
12thAlex RodriguezRogers (AR)Final81.85
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabe CostantiniBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:23.78
2ndGrady SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:23.83
3rdRoc WebbLamar (AR)Final00:24.13
4thBrigham HillBentonville (AR)Final00:24.23
5thNoah CoreFayetteville (AR)Final00:24.34
6thCarson YoungFayetteville (AR)Final00:24.58
7thLandon CottrellSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:24.87
8thGrant HearneFayetteville (AR)Final00:24.92
9thLuke PittsAlma (AR)Final00:25.10
10thEthan LoafmanRogers (AR)Final00:25.22
11thAndrew FlisterRogers (AR)Final00:25.26
12thMichael O'HearnRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:25.43
13thLuke ParisiFayetteville (AR)Final00:25.48
14thCaleb Elkington-StaussFayetteville (AR)Final00:25.73
15thOwen ThomasSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:26.04
16thAdam FergusonNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:26.20
17thBentley SoultaireSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:26.20
18thNicholas ZondlakRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:26.31
19thParker WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final00:26.36
20thCarson CapoFayetteville (AR)Final00:26.41
21stPhilip ReevesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:26.51
22ndDrew ChamberlinRogers (AR)Final00:26.56
23rdAaron WicklundRogers (AR)Final00:26.67
24thJordan TongBentonville (AR)Final00:26.85
25thSamuel BrooksFayetteville (AR)Final00:26.93
26thIan HollandAlma (AR)Final00:26.99
27thDouglas HaulmarkLavaca (AR)Final00:27.32
28thTyler NewellRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:27.36
29thAndrew GueganBentonville (AR)Final00:27.46
30thSterling WestFayetteville (AR)Final00:27.49
31stSheil SharmaFayetteville (AR)Final00:27.68
32ndNick BlankLamar (AR)Final00:27.81
33rdNoah WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:27.84
34thConnor HagenBentonville (AR)Final00:27.94
35thJason HuckabyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:28.02
36thJackson KrumwiedeBentonville (AR)Final00:28.55
37thOswaldo AnguianoRogers (AR)Final00:28.68
38thElijah MartinNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:28.75
39thKade RichardsonClarksville (AR)Final00:28.94
40thErick WeiserSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:29.13
41stAustin CorzineBentonville (AR)Final00:29.37
42ndRyan BeallisSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:29.76
43rdZuierl BartonLamar (AR)Final00:30.14
44thTy GarySouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:30.47
45thQuinton StriedhorseLamar (AR)Final00:30.49
46thLance YarbroughThe New School (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:30.84
47thSteven LynchClarksville (AR)Final00:30.84
48thTomny BoyerRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:30.94
49thJeremy SeauveSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:31.38
50thMatt HargettSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:32.14
51stAsher GibsonSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:32.37
52ndMason WeitemeyerSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:32.41
53rdHenry WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:32.85
54thEthan WhiteClarksville (AR)Final00:33.12
55thLiam ScottSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:33.20
56thJoshua QuallsClarksville (AR)Final00:33.86
57thElijah TalarskiRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.05
58thAlex AlvarezClarksville (AR)Final00:34.14
59thLoken ChancellorBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:34.36
60thRyan MorganRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.90
61stKossy HarrodRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:35.29
62ndMatthew MalvaneyClarksville (AR)Final00:35.92
63rdZach BrownHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final00:37.56
64thChase ThomasLamar (AR)Final00:37.62
65thDaniel SandersonClarksville (AR)Final00:37.72
66thJared RiordanClarksville (AR)Final00:37.74
67thJustin TurleyClarksville (AR)Final00:45.88
68thAbel SerranoRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:49.55
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavid WallaceHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final00:51.63
2ndCaleb TongBentonville (AR)Final00:52.10
3rdGrady SuttonBentonville (AR)Final00:53.29
4thCole GroomBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:54.99
5thCarson YoungFayetteville (AR)Final00:55.09
6thAndrew FlisterRogers (AR)Final00:56.22
7thLee ThompsonSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:56.41
8thThomas FarrellNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:56.98
9thAdam FergusonNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:57.07
10thEthan LoafmanRogers (AR)Final00:57.25
11thCaleb Elkington-StaussFayetteville (AR)Final00:57.30
12thWill GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:57.86
13thSpencer WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final00:58.89
14thParker WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final00:59.00
15thDrew ChamberlinRogers (AR)Final00:59.81
16thJerron MassengaleLamar (AR)Final01:00.01
17thBentley SoultaireSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:00.45
18thCaden WatsonClarksville (AR)Final01:00.59
19thAubrey BaileyNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:02.12
20thWalden SloanFayetteville (AR)Final01:02.51
21stAlonso ManonHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:02.82
22ndNicholas ZondlakRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:03.84
23rdNoah WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:03.95
24thJoel LeonardRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:03.98
25thConnor HagenBentonville (AR)Final01:04.01
26thLogan WilhelmFayetteville (AR)Final01:04.90
27thTyler NewellRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:05.09
28thLucas WattsRogers (AR)Final01:05.30
29thLandon WhitleyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:05.83
30thDwayne ByrdHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:06.34
31stIsaac JimenezClarksville (AR)Final01:07.19
32ndElijah MartinNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:07.25
33rdEduardo AlmarazClarksville (AR)Final01:07.34
34thFernando LeonRogers (AR)Final01:07.45
35thAustin CorzineBentonville (AR)Final01:08.19
36thTristan CunninghamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:09.91
37thLucas CaskanettRogers (AR)Final01:11.55
38thAsher GibsonSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:12.90
39thMason WeitemeyerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:13.41
40thHenry WilsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:13.84
41stTomny BoyerRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:18.37
42ndJoshua QuallsClarksville (AR)Final01:18.69
43rdRyan MorganRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:20.40
44thAlex AlvarezClarksville (AR)Final01:21.89
45thLoken ChancellorBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:29.17
46thKossy HarrodRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:29.53
47thJared RiordanClarksville (AR)Final01:31.76
48thZach BrownHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final01:32.37
49thDaniel SandersonClarksville (AR)Final01:32.91
50thJustin TurleyClarksville (AR)Final01:45.43
51stAbel SerranoRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:54.92
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah PinalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final00:55.11
2ndAustin MondelloBentonville (AR)Final00:57.16
3rdNoah CoreFayetteville (AR)Final00:57.66
4thHayden DealBentonville (AR)Final01:00.84
5thChris AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:01.06
6thEthan ChrissBentonville (AR)Final01:01.70
7thEdson LopezRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:05.29
8thPhilip ReevesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:05.92
9thKameron SakamotoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:08.14
10thCarson CapoFayetteville (AR)Final01:08.77
11thSamuel BrooksFayetteville (AR)Final01:08.91
12thIan HollandAlma (AR)Final01:08.95
13thMatthew VawterFayetteville (AR)Final01:10.45
14thOswaldo AnguianoRogers (AR)Final01:11.63
15thLuke MarkovichSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:15.75
16thNicholas SlabbertSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:19.56
17thMatt HargettSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:31.97
18thErick WeiserSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:38.21
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJake NobleBentonville (AR)Final00:58.22
2ndCody KehmeierBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:00.49
3rdJackson WoodardFayetteville (AR)Final01:00.59
4thDaniel ManteyFayetteville (AR)Final01:04.65
5thBeck PerryBentonville (AR)Final01:04.79
6thHayden ShockleySpringdale (AR)Final01:05.18
7thEdson LopezRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:05.80
8thSterling WestFayetteville (AR)Final01:07.42
9thHayden CarverBentonville (AR)Final01:08.93
10thAndrew SlezakFayetteville (AR)Final01:13.79
11thNathan PutnamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:13.83
12thAndrew GueganBentonville (AR)Final01:15.53
13thJosh GearheartLamar (AR)Final01:21.11
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabe CostantiniBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:05.74
2ndGavin HusbandBentonville (AR)Final01:05.75
3rdHayden CarverBentonville (AR)Final01:08.52
4thLuke ParisiFayetteville (AR)Final01:08.82
5thReed FaggFayetteville (AR)Final01:12.72
6thJordan TongBentonville (AR)Final01:12.93
7thEvan BallardBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:13.71
8thEdward McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final01:13.91
9thDrew NeffBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:14.92
10thBen MaurerNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:16.34
11thSheil SharmaFayetteville (AR)Final01:16.46
12thRyan BeallisSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:17.14
13thLuke BrayBentonville (AR)Final01:18.15
14thMichael O'HearnRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:18.25
15thLuke PittsAlma (AR)Final01:19.24
16thJavier ChavezSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:19.34
17thTy GarySouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:19.40
18thEthan MurgatroydBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:25.06
19thNate HyltonClarksville (AR)Final01:27.29
20thJoel LeonardRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:28.59
21stFernando LeonRogers (AR)Final01:30.21
22ndJeremy SeauveSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:31.09
23rdLucas WattsRogers (AR)Final01:33.11
24thElijah TalarskiRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:38.53
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAustin MondelloBentonville (AR)Final01:53.77
2ndDavid WallaceHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:54.77
3rdCaleb TongBentonville (AR)Final01:58.83
4thEdward McKinnonFayetteville (AR)Final01:59.02
5thJackson WoodardFayetteville (AR)Final01:59.03
6thChris AbelBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:01.84
7thEthan ChrissBentonville (AR)Final02:03.75
8thDrew NeffBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:05.33
9thTyler OlsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final02:07.72
10thBen MaurerNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:09.97
11thReed FaggFayetteville (AR)Final02:10.07
12thDouglas HaulmarkLavaca (AR)Final02:15.30
13thWalden SloanFayetteville (AR)Final02:16.79
14thJackson KrumwiedeBentonville (AR)Final02:18.68
15thAubrey BaileyNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:19.15
16thLance YarbroughThe New School (Fayetteville, AR)Final02:20.52
17thJonathan WollenbergClarksville (AR)Final02:23.45
18thNicholas SlabbertSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:25.37
19thBen HaakSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:27.58
20thDwayne ByrdHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:29.08
21stBennett AshlockClarksville (AR)Final02:35.50
22ndTristan CunninghamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:50.80
23rdEthan WhiteClarksville (AR)Final02:55.99
24thKade RichardsonClarksville (AR)Final03:01.80
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJake NobleBentonville (AR)Final02:08.24
2ndGavin HusbandBentonville (AR)Final02:08.32
3rdCole GroomBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:10.41
4thNile HannaBentonville (AR)Final02:19.98
5thHayden DealBentonville (AR)Final02:20.54
6thCody KehmeierBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:20.59
7thHayden ShockleySpringdale (AR)Final02:22.66
8thThomas FarrellNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:23.92
9thLucas SchabenHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:23.94
10thTyler OlsonHaas Hall Academy (Springdale, AR)Final02:24.42
11thMatthew VawterFayetteville (AR)Final02:34.35
12thLogan WilhelmFayetteville (AR)Final02:38.08
13thJonathan WollenbergClarksville (AR)Final02:39.97
14thLandon WhitleyBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:43.52
15thAndrew SlezakFayetteville (AR)Final02:43.98
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah PinalesBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final05:10.24
2ndAaron WicklundRogers (AR)Final05:11.90
3rdDaniel ManteyFayetteville (AR)Final05:25.70
4thBeck PerryBentonville (AR)Final05:33.73
5thGrant HearneFayetteville (AR)Final05:35.17
6thLucas SchabenHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final05:40.84
7thBrigham HillBentonville (AR)Final05:52.76
8thSpencer WalkerFayetteville (AR)Final05:55.69
9thNile HannaBentonville (AR)Final05:56.39
10thEvan BallardBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:00.42
11thKameron SakamotoBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:06.12
12thNathan PutnamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:27.86
13thEthan MurgatroydBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final06:40.27
14thBen HaakSiloam Springs (AR)Final06:41.86
15thWyatt VaughnLamar (AR)Final09:24.70
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:38.00
2ndRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:38.07
3rdRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:39.76
4thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:39.85
5thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:41.74
6thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:46.38
7thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final01:46.84
8thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final01:47.39
9thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:47.94
10thRelay TeamNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:48.25
11thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final01:49.69
12thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:54.61
13thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:55.03
14thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final01:55.76
15thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:02.50
16thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:06.24
17thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final02:11.61
18thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final02:20.66
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final01:48.88
2ndRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final01:51.01
3rdRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:51.59
4thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:52.40
5thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:55.46
6thRelay TeamNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:58.57
7thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final02:01.79
8thRelay TeamHar-Ber (Springdale, AR)Final02:05.55
9thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:07.30
10thRelay TeamRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final02:07.39
11thRelay TeamSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:09.81
12thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final02:12.18
13thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final02:16.40
14thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final02:16.76
15thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:19.60
16thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final02:40.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:35.51
2ndRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final03:44.23
3rdRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final03:46.97
4thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final03:47.53
5thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final03:50.53
6thRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final03:53.22
7thRelay TeamBentonville West (Centerton, AR)Final04:04.21
8thRelay TeamFayetteville (AR)Final04:05.58
9thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final04:13.73
10thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final04:21.31
11thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final04:55.61
12thRelay TeamLamar (AR)Final05:42.65