Multi Teams @ HCC Swimming & Diving Championships 2018-2019 (Fishers, IN)

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 18-19 · 1/5/2019 11:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Hamilton Southeastern4271
Fishers3672
Brownsburg3183
Zionsville2654
Avon2075
Westfield1876
Noblesville1707
Franklin Central1608

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAngelo RicafortHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final402.21
2ndSebastian OteroFishers (IN)Final389.49
3rdNathan BarrHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final388.59
4thWilliam JansenFishers (IN)Final385.95
5thJared NewmanNoblesville (IN)Final302.58
6thben HobsonWestfield (IN)Final288.99
7thKale DavidsonBrownsburg (IN)Final276.72
8thKelly McKinneyFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final248.19
9thHenry MaasZionsville (IN)Final236.88
10thEthan WeissFishers (IN)Final235.71
11thKyle GannonBrownsburg (IN)Final220.44
12thCamden AndersonBrownsburg (IN)Final205.53
13thKaleb WhiteWestfield (IN)Final203.22
14thJack SampsonZionsville (IN)Final201.21
15thFernando PrinceAvon (IN)Final0.00
16thIan GibbonsNoblesville (IN)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAustin KehrBrownsburg (IN)Final00:21.48
2ndJack WolfredNoblesville (IN)Final00:21.65
3rdDonald RogersHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:21.66
4thNathan BoomershineFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:21.81
5thTrevor AdcockFishers (IN)Final00:22.53
6thAndrew ChristopherHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:22.74
7thCorbin CozadZionsville (IN)Final00:22.81
8thNicholas BostockHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:23.17
9thTuan TranFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:23.43
10thWilliam ScottBrownsburg (IN)Final00:23.54
11thMichael SimpsonWestfield (IN)Final00:23.56
12thChandler LuedkeWestfield (IN)Final00:23.65
13thReed BeaumontFishers (IN)Final00:23.69
14thAndrew DollinsZionsville (IN)Final00:23.89
15thJack FinneganWestfield (IN)Final00:24.11
16thLeister PerrinBrownsburg (IN)Final00:24.31
17thRicardo AguayoFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:24.31
18thLiam MullinsZionsville (IN)Final00:24.46
19thSean DeimlingFishers (IN)Final00:25.01
20thWesley MathisNoblesville (IN)Final00:25.29
21stAidan HaneyNoblesville (IN)Final00:25.41
22ndMaxim FinchenkoAvon (IN)Final00:25.66
23rdNickolas BlackburnAvon (IN)Final00:30.33
24thMagnus VoigtAvon (IN)Final00:30.74
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAustin KehrBrownsburg (IN)Final00:47.17
2ndJack WolfredNoblesville (IN)Final00:48.01
3rdDonald RogersHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:48.19
4thCharles KingAvon (IN)Final00:48.86
5thCory JacocksFishers (IN)Final00:49.66
6thBruno KitazukaFishers (IN)Final00:51.07
7thZack BostockHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:51.22
8thNicholas BostockHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:51.88
9thAndrew DollinsZionsville (IN)Final00:52.07
10thMichael SimpsonWestfield (IN)Final00:52.83
11thReed BeaumontFishers (IN)Final00:52.89
12thRicardo AguayoFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:52.91
13thLeister PerrinBrownsburg (IN)Final00:53.48
14thFritz ReitzZionsville (IN)Final00:54.25
15thChandler LuedkeWestfield (IN)Final00:54.35
16thAdam KuntzZionsville (IN)Final00:54.46
17thTyler CoxNoblesville (IN)Final00:54.90
18thGarrett KiddFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:55.58
19thWill KreagWestfield (IN)Final00:56.40
20thAidan HaneyNoblesville (IN)Final00:56.53
21stRory SmithBrownsburg (IN)Final00:57.39
22ndCameron MotherseadAvon (IN)Final00:58.18
23rdAndrew TupperFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:04.19
24thMagnus VoigtAvon (IN)Final01:09.51
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElliot CooperAvon (IN)Final00:51.46
2ndConnor HarrisonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:52.51
3rdTrevor AdcockFishers (IN)Final00:54.47
4thNoah BerrymanBrownsburg (IN)Final00:55.08
5thMaverick BrayAvon (IN)Final00:55.10
6thCorbin CozadZionsville (IN)Final00:55.49
7thNathanael SchaekelBrownsburg (IN)Final00:55.53
8thAndrew ChristopherHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:55.56
9thJoshua BowldsZionsville (IN)Final00:55.69
10thNicolas SilvaFishers (IN)Final00:56.56
11thWill HuffNoblesville (IN)Final00:57.32
12thNoah BrauerWestfield (IN)Final00:57.36
13thCaleb AndersonBrownsburg (IN)Final00:57.89
14thAlexander SchreinerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:00.02
15thLiam MullinsZionsville (IN)Final01:00.12
16thCavan CameronWestfield (IN)Final01:00.30
17thJared HyattFishers (IN)Final01:00.47
18thTuan TranFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:00.82
19thEduard BunaNoblesville (IN)Final01:02.18
20thJordan CooleyNoblesville (IN)Final01:04.27
21stMaxim FinchenkoAvon (IN)Final01:04.37
22ndJustin DuBoisNoblesville (IN)Final01:04.76
23rdEthan ZentzHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:04.86
24thCooper TinsleyWestfield (IN)Final01:06.00
25thMyles TaylorFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:07.40
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNathan BoomershineFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:52.48
2ndBlake RatliffHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:52.99
3rdMaverick BrayAvon (IN)Final00:54.64
4thAustin ToneyAvon (IN)Final00:55.44
5thKyle PonslerFishers (IN)Final00:55.78
6thJoshua BowldsZionsville (IN)Final00:56.17
7thNicolas SilvaFishers (IN)Final00:57.29
8thMarcus EdenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:57.94
9thNoah BrauerWestfield (IN)Final00:58.10
10thAlexander DaffornFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final00:58.52
11thCaleb BerrongZionsville (IN)Final00:58.61
12thAvarey NewmanBrownsburg (IN)Final00:59.44
13thLouis HendersonFishers (IN)Final00:59.47
14thGraham AsamZionsville (IN)Final00:59.54
15thNathanael BrownWestfield (IN)Final00:59.57
16thNicholas BeesonNoblesville (IN)Final01:00.73
17thZane KaufmanWestfield (IN)Final01:00.85
18thHolden KeslerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:01.75
19thJordan CooleyNoblesville (IN)Final01:02.73
20thWilliam ScottBrownsburg (IN)Final01:02.77
21stEduard BunaNoblesville (IN)Final01:02.94
22ndTyler CoxNoblesville (IN)Final01:05.31
23rdOwen DeaterBrownsburg (IN)Final01:05.91
24thGarrett KiddFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:09.00
25thAidan HallAvon (IN)Final01:09.64
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stColeman ModglinZionsville (IN)Final00:58.66
2ndNoah BerrymanBrownsburg (IN)Final00:59.81
3rdCameron ClaytonWestfield (IN)Final01:01.42
4thNathanael SchaekelBrownsburg (IN)Final01:02.03
5thCory JacocksFishers (IN)Final01:02.76
6thCharles TruxallHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:02.90
7thBradley NorrisZionsville (IN)Final01:03.08
8thThomas ReisingHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:03.60
9thIsrael HardingFishers (IN)Final01:03.92
10thCarter SugarZionsville (IN)Final01:04.48
11thIsaac StephanNoblesville (IN)Final01:05.07
12thAlex CasasWestfield (IN)Final01:05.16
13thJoseph BrabenderFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:05.26
14thJack MyersAvon (IN)Final01:06.31
15thJustin VoelkerHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:06.42
16thAlexander SchreinerFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:06.52
17thAlejandro GarciaFishers (IN)Final01:06.70
18thWilliam HasselbrinckBrownsburg (IN)Final01:06.75
19thTyce TreadwayFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:09.01
20thNathaniel HandWestfield (IN)Final01:09.14
21stMark SantiagoAvon (IN)Final01:10.62
22ndCameron MotherseadAvon (IN)Final01:12.18
23rdJoseph GassensmithNoblesville (IN)Final01:22.99
24thJacob LotridgeNoblesville (IN)Final01:29.14
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAaron FrolloFishers (IN)Final01:44.20
2ndKeegan StreettHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:45.14
3rdJohn DonovanZionsville (IN)Final01:47.42
4thTyler SchwertfegerFishers (IN)Final01:48.45
5thCaleb PeschkeBrownsburg (IN)Final01:49.43
6thAustin ToneyAvon (IN)Final01:49.48
7thEvan SellersHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:49.54
8thMarcus EdenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:50.17
9thBrett CalvinWestfield (IN)Final01:50.71
10thBruno KitazukaFishers (IN)Final01:52.24
11thSimon KoesterBrownsburg (IN)Final01:54.41
12thEvan LesniewskiWestfield (IN)Final01:56.67
13thJoseph FosterFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:56.68
14thBrandon RodriguezAvon (IN)Final01:57.05
15thGraham AsamZionsville (IN)Final01:57.79
16thAdam KuntzZionsville (IN)Final01:59.10
17thJack FinneganWestfield (IN)Final01:59.31
18thAlexander DaffornFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:59.53
19thCasey AkersNoblesville (IN)Final01:59.97
20thWesley MathisNoblesville (IN)Final02:02.28
21stJustin DuBoisNoblesville (IN)Final02:02.77
22ndParker MontgomeryFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:08.06
23rdNickolas BlackburnAvon (IN)Final02:25.65
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stColeman ModglinZionsville (IN)Final01:57.06
2ndBlake RatliffHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:58.97
3rdConnor HarrisonHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:00.13
4thCameron KramerNoblesville (IN)Final02:00.54
5thElliot CooperAvon (IN)Final02:00.93
6thKyle PonslerFishers (IN)Final02:01.41
7thJacob JohnsonBrownsburg (IN)Final02:02.18
8thIsrael HardingFishers (IN)Final02:04.99
9thCameron ClaytonWestfield (IN)Final02:05.11
10thAlex CasasWestfield (IN)Final02:07.48
11thJoseph BrabenderFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:07.53
12thThomas ReisingHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:07.70
13thBradley NorrisZionsville (IN)Final02:08.04
14thNicholas BeesonNoblesville (IN)Final02:08.73
15thCaleb AndersonBrownsburg (IN)Final02:08.99
16thWilliam HasselbrinckBrownsburg (IN)Final02:09.61
17thJack MyersAvon (IN)Final02:10.11
18thIsaac StephanNoblesville (IN)Final02:11.06
19thAlejandro GarciaFishers (IN)Final02:12.51
20thCooper TinsleyWestfield (IN)Final02:15.18
21stLogan ReplogleBrownsburg (IN)Final02:16.93
22ndMyles TaylorFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:18.31
23rdRory SmithBrownsburg (IN)Final02:20.98
24thTyce TreadwayFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final02:21.23
25thCameron ChaneyZionsville (IN)Final02:26.16
26thAidan HallAvon (IN)Final02:35.38
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAaron FrolloFishers (IN)Final04:39.80
2ndCharles KingAvon (IN)Final04:44.85
3rdTyler SchwertfegerFishers (IN)Final04:50.42
4thEvan SellersHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final04:53.06
5thKeegan StreettHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final04:53.12
6thCaleb PeschkeBrownsburg (IN)Final04:54.46
7thJacob JohnsonBrownsburg (IN)Final04:55.31
8thCameron KramerNoblesville (IN)Final04:56.68
9thJohn DonovanZionsville (IN)Final04:57.31
10thBrett CalvinWestfield (IN)Final05:06.64
11thLouis HendersonFishers (IN)Final05:09.38
12thJoseph FosterFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:10.24
13thSimon KoesterBrownsburg (IN)Final05:11.18
14thCaleb BerrongZionsville (IN)Final05:16.01
15thNathanael BrownWestfield (IN)Final05:16.91
16thEvan LesniewskiWestfield (IN)Final05:19.07
17thBrandon RodriguezAvon (IN)Final05:19.21
18thCasey AkersNoblesville (IN)Final05:22.18
19thLogan ReplogleBrownsburg (IN)Final05:22.33
20thWill HuffNoblesville (IN)Final05:23.68
21stMark SantiagoAvon (IN)Final05:25.98
22ndAlexander KaminskiHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:28.16
23rdParker MontgomeryFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final05:35.38
24thHenry AsamZionsville (IN)Final05:51.63
25thLiam MurrayFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final06:02.33
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:28.37
2ndRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final01:30.29
3rdRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:30.55
4thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final01:30.71
5thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:30.93
6thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final01:32.64
7thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final01:35.14
8thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:38.40
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:38.84
2ndRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:40.44
3rdRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final01:41.18
4thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final01:41.54
5thRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:42.29
6thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final01:42.78
7thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final01:44.25
8thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final01:50.47
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final03:13.74
2ndRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final03:19.48
3rdRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final03:20.66
4thRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final03:23.56
5thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final03:24.27
6thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final03:27.83
7thRelay TeamFranklin Central (Indianapolis, IN)Final03:34.62
8thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final03:40.38