Southeast (Queen Creek, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 20, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKevon JacksonQueen CreekFinal10-1.8000:11.02
2ndKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal8-1.8000:11.07
3rdPhillip AustinMaricopaFinal6-1.8000:11.08
4thBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal10-2.4000:11.22
5thJacob CowingMaricopaFinal5-1.8000:11.23
6thCollin GapenCasteelFinal8-2.4000:11.26
7thFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaFinal4-1.8000:11.27
8thCaden BethelDesert RidgeFinal3-1.8000:11.38
9thDonjae LoganDesert RidgeFinal2-1.8000:11.39
10thMiles KruseGilbert ChristianFinal6-2.4000:11.44
11thRiley LangtonCampo VerdeFinal1-1.8000:11.46
12thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal5-2.4000:11.48
13thTrey BrooksCasteelFinal4-2.4000:11.71
14thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal3-2.4000:11.74
15thJoshua CravenCombsFinal2-2.4000:11.79
16thJordan AlbertieWalden GroveFinal-2.4000:11.89
16thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal1-2.4000:11.89
DNPKevon JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary-0.8000:10.97
DNPJacob CowingMaricopaPreliminary-0.2000:11.07
DNPBrandon ThomasCasteelPreliminary2.4000:11.10
DNPPhillip AustinMaricopaPreliminary-1.9000:11.18
DNPKenyata JamesVista GrandePreliminary-1.6000:11.20
DNPCaden BethelDesert RidgePreliminary-0.2000:11.22
DNPFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaPreliminary-1.4000:11.23
DNPCollin GapenCasteelPreliminary0.9000:11.26
DNPMiles KruseGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.4000:11.33
DNPDonjae LoganDesert RidgePreliminary-1.9000:11.35
DNPRiley LangtonCampo VerdePreliminary-1.6000:11.36
DNPCamden MateenBashaPreliminary-1.4000:11.43
DNPChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.6000:11.44
DNPArvonte NealFlorencePreliminary1.2000:11.51
DNPDorian PhillipsCampo VerdePreliminary-1.6000:11.58
DNPJordan AlbertieWalden GrovePreliminary1.4000:11.59
DNPJoshua CravenCombsPreliminary1.2000:11.60
DNPLayton HoopesSnowflakePreliminary1.4000:11.61
DNPKaleb BryantBuenaPreliminary-0.8000:11.62
DNPCooper SchmidtDesert RidgePreliminary-0.8000:11.63
DNPTroy BentleyBuenaPreliminary-1.4000:11.66
DNPTrey BrooksCasteelPreliminary-2.5000:11.69
DNPMack JohnsonCasteelPreliminary1.4000:11.70
DNPNolan SuselFlorencePreliminary-2.5000:11.71
DNPJordan LopezWalden GrovePreliminary1.2000:11.72
DNPJonathan AkpedeArete PrepPreliminary0.6000:11.73
DNPNathan JacobsCombsPreliminary0.6000:11.73
DNPCy HarrisBrophy College PrepPreliminary-1.6000:11.76
DNPNick BlancarteBashaPreliminary-1.9000:11.76
DNPFrancisco MunozCombsPreliminary2.4000:11.77
DNPRayjohn BarclayWilliams FieldPreliminary-1.4000:11.77
DNPNathan MolarRayPreliminary-2.5000:11.84
DNPJace BondQueen CreekPreliminary-1.4000:11.85
DNPSpencer GayMaricopaPreliminary-1.4000:11.86
DNPAidan DaleBrophy College PrepPreliminary-1.9000:11.86
DNPMarcello RedivoArete PrepPreliminary2.4000:11.86
DNPCaleb CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary2.4000:11.88
DNPTraekon CashCampo VerdePreliminary-1.6000:11.90
DNPChristian FooteWilliams FieldPreliminary-0.2000:11.91
DNPJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.6000:11.91
DNPRory McCloskeyBashaPreliminary-1.6000:11.93
DNPCaden SmithQueen CreekPreliminary-1.4000:11.94
DNPJoshua MaignanFlorencePreliminary0.9000:11.95
DNPConner SkousenSt. JohnsPreliminary2.4000:11.96
DNPTrysten ThompsonCombsPreliminary1.4000:12.00
DNPBridger NielsenSt. JohnsPreliminary1.2000:12.04
DNPAtllas HopkinsBrophy College PrepPreliminary-0.8000:12.07
DNPKane KoniecznyDesert RidgePreliminary-0.2000:12.07
DNPZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinPreliminary1.2000:12.08
DNPTyson BiciolisArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary0.9000:12.09
DNPDomonick AmendolaraGilbertPreliminary-0.8000:12.11
DNPDevin BurnsGilbertPreliminary-0.8000:12.11
DNPEric ManriquezRayPreliminary0.6000:12.12
DNPKenny ShullQueen CreekPreliminary-1.9000:12.12
DNPTerren GreenSnowflakePreliminary1.2000:12.24
DNPTrevon BakerWilliams FieldPreliminary-0.2000:12.24
DNPCameron ButtsFlorencePreliminary0.9000:12.24
DNPLuke PattersonSnowflakePreliminary0.6000:12.27
DNPJosh HudsonTempe PrepPreliminary0.6000:12.33
DNPNoah TetersTempe PrepPreliminary2.4000:12.37
DNPZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary1.4000:12.38
DNPBailey McCauslinCoconinoPreliminary0.9000:12.42
DNPGabriel SchwartzRayPreliminary-2.5000:12.46
DNPVictor RodriguezWalden GrovePreliminary1.2000:12.47
DNPWeston ZiererGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.2000:12.48
DNPJett CampbellBashaPreliminary-0.2000:12.53
DNPDavid YoungBuenaPreliminary-0.2000:12.58
DNPIsaac BenoitBuenaPreliminary-0.8000:12.60
DNPMoses RilometoCoconinoPreliminary2.4000:12.63
DNPMateo GarciaVista GrandePreliminary-0.2000:12.66
DNPDerien BeauregardVista GrandePreliminary-1.6000:12.70
DNPCaden CooleyBenjamin FranklinPreliminary1.4000:12.71
DNPAndres AguileraHolbrookPreliminary1.2000:12.74
DNPJames HutchensCampo VerdePreliminary-1.4000:12.74
DNPTyler ThompsonPoston ButtePreliminary-1.9000:12.78
DNPAn NguyenPoston ButtePreliminary-1.4000:12.79
DNPAustin HarperMesquitePreliminary-0.8000:12.80
DNPKhalil CooperPoston ButtePreliminary-1.6000:12.81
DNPMyron BegayHolbrookPreliminary-2.5000:12.92
DNPCaden WrightPoston ButtePreliminary-1.9000:13.12
DNPGerrick RubalcavaWalden GrovePreliminary0.9000:13.19
DNPDeon BrownHolbrookPreliminary0.6000:13.19
DNPBenjamin TabotGilbert ChristianPreliminary2.4000:13.23
DNPEli BarrerasCoconinoPreliminary-2.5000:13.24
DNPCollin KiberdCoconinoPreliminary1.4000:13.30
DNPTyson BegayHolbrookPreliminary2.4000:13.74
DNPJuan RiveraRayPreliminary0.9000:13.76
DNPJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianPreliminary0.9000:13.82
DNPRyan SchadeArete PrepPreliminary-2.5000:14.36
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stPhillip AustinMaricopaFinal10-1.0000:22.22
2ndCaden BethelDesert RidgeFinal8-1.0000:22.23
3rdIsacc DavisCasteelFinal10-0.5000:22.31
4thRiley ConnollyCampo VerdeFinal6-1.0000:22.56
5thFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaFinal5-1.0000:22.79
5thLongman PyneMaricopaFinal4-1.0000:22.79
7thCollin GapenCasteelFinal8-0.5000:22.87
8thTroy BentleyBuenaFinal3-1.0000:23.02
9thBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal6-0.5000:23.15
10thChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinFinal5-0.5000:23.41
11thNathan MolarRayFinal4-0.5000:23.52
12thIsaac IniguezArete PrepFinal3-0.5000:23.74
12thMason SalonicCasteelFinal2-0.5000:23.74
14thJonathan AkpedeArete PrepFinal1-0.5000:23.80
15thJordan LopezWalden GroveFinal-0.5000:23.90
DNPKevon JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary1.5000:22.04
DNPCaden BethelDesert RidgePreliminary0.4000:22.16
DNPPhillip AustinMaricopaPreliminary3.2000:22.17
DNPJacob CowingMaricopaPreliminary-0.2000:22.25
DNPRiley ConnollyCampo VerdePreliminary-0.2000:22.59
DNPFrancois (Frank) JonesMaricopaPreliminary0.7000:22.61
DNPIsacc DavisCasteelPreliminary0.6000:22.65
DNPTroy BentleyBuenaPreliminary3.2000:22.90
DNPLongman PyneMaricopaPreliminary0.7000:22.99
DNPChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinPreliminary1.9000:23.09
DNPCollin GapenCasteelPreliminary-0.2000:23.11
DNPZion WilliamsBashaPreliminary0.4000:23.19
DNPRyan ColbertWilliams FieldPreliminary0.7000:23.21
DNPCooper SchmidtDesert RidgePreliminary0.4000:23.36
DNPIsaac IniguezArete PrepPreliminary2.1000:23.38
DNPBrandon ThomasCasteelPreliminary1.4000:23.41
DNPJonathan AkpedeArete PrepPreliminary1.4000:23.45
DNPTraekon CashCampo VerdePreliminary3.2000:23.48
DNPMason SalonicCasteelPreliminary2.1000:23.54
DNPConnor IvieBashaPreliminary0.4000:23.75
DNPNathan MolarRayPreliminary1.9000:23.75
DNPJordan LopezWalden GrovePreliminary3.2000:23.77
DNPNathan JacobsCombsPreliminary3.2000:23.78
DNPJackson MooreWilliams FieldPreliminary-0.2000:23.84
DNPRayjohn BarclayWilliams FieldPreliminary0.4000:23.86
DNPNolan SuselFlorencePreliminary0.6000:23.89
DNPWyatt MastersBashaPreliminary-0.2000:23.94
DNPMarcello RedivoArete PrepPreliminary1.4000:23.95
DNPSean CumberbatchBuenaPreliminary3.2000:23.96
DNPJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-0.2000:23.99
DNPBridger NielsenSt. JohnsPreliminary1.9000:24.00
DNPJoshua MonkeCoconinoPreliminary0.6000:24.01
DNPDevin BurnsGilbertPreliminary3.2000:24.04
DNPCaden SmithQueen CreekPreliminary1.5000:24.04
DNPMatt DeWalden GrovePreliminary2.1000:24.05
DNPTerrence HiggsWalden GrovePreliminary1.4000:24.05
DNPGeorge AllenTempe PrepPreliminary1.9000:24.10
DNPXavier WinstonVista GrandePreliminary0.7000:24.15
DNPRyan DobbsQueen CreekPreliminary3.2000:24.21
DNPJoshua MaignanFlorencePreliminary3.2000:24.26
DNPChase AlexanderQueen CreekPreliminary0.7000:24.27
DNPConner SkousenSt. JohnsPreliminary3.2000:24.30
DNPJoshua CravenCombsPreliminary2.1000:24.45
DNPFrancisco MunozCombsPreliminary-0.2000:24.60
DNPTyson BiciolisArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary1.9000:24.66
DNPChasen HamptonArete PrepPreliminary0.6000:24.70
DNPZachary YubetaCoconinoPreliminary-0.2000:24.71
DNPGreyson TaylorBrophy College PrepPreliminary3.2000:24.72
DNPTrevon BakerWilliams FieldPreliminary0.4000:24.73
DNPNicholas AntonettyPoston ButtePreliminary-0.2000:24.77
DNPLuke HeslepBrophy College PrepPreliminary-0.2000:24.82
DNPDomonick AmendolaraGilbertPreliminary0.7000:24.82
DNPTanner McNeeseCoconinoPreliminary3.2000:24.82
DNPTerren GreenSnowflakePreliminary2.1000:24.83
DNPKaleb WhiteFlorencePreliminary2.1000:24.88
DNPKane KoniecznyDesert RidgePreliminary0.4000:25.00
DNPJustice GrantBuenaPreliminary3.2000:25.01
DNPJaCoby WilsonCampo VerdePreliminary0.7000:25.12
DNPLuke PattersonSnowflakePreliminary1.9000:25.33
DNPVictor RodriguezWalden GrovePreliminary1.4000:25.41
DNPIsaac BenoitBuenaPreliminary0.4000:25.42
DNPWeston ZiererGilbert ChristianPreliminary2.1000:25.44
DNPBailey McCauslinCoconinoPreliminary1.4000:25.46
DNPTyler ThompsonPoston ButtePreliminary-0.2000:25.49
DNPNoah TetersTempe PrepPreliminary-0.2000:25.66
DNPTaylor YasinFlorencePreliminary0.6000:25.75
DNPScott BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary2.1000:25.77
DNPGabriel SchwartzRayPreliminary1.4000:26.02
DNPAustin HarperMesquitePreliminary3.2000:26.09
DNPBritton KeeneBenjamin FranklinPreliminary3.2000:26.22
DNPAndres AguileraHolbrookPreliminary-0.2000:26.26
DNPMateo GarciaVista GrandePreliminary0.7000:26.26
DNPAn NguyenPoston ButtePreliminary0.7000:26.32
DNPKhalil CooperPoston ButtePreliminary1.5000:26.32
DNPZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary0.6000:26.53
DNPSaul TorresRayPreliminary1.4000:26.75
DNPIsaac CookHolbrookPreliminary1.9000:26.90
DNPNile VanoodTempe PrepPreliminary0.6000:27.14
DNPDeon BrownHolbrookPreliminary-0.2000:27.25
DNPBenjamin TabotGilbert ChristianPreliminary0.6000:27.34
DNPJuan RiveraRayPreliminary1.4000:27.58
DNPRidley DiezTempe PrepPreliminary-0.2000:31.13
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal1000:49.86
2ndLongman PyneMaricopaFinal1000:50.77
2ndNick FloresWalden GroveFinal800:50.77
4thMason SalonicCasteelFinal600:51.05
5thCameron StewartCombsFinal500:51.11
6thNoah ClarkQueen CreekFinal800:51.42
7thIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal600:51.51
8thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal400:51.66
9thCy HarrisBrophy College PrepFinal500:51.78
10thJoey CordaGilbertFinal400:51.95
11thIsaac IniguezArete PrepFinal300:52.06
12thLogan SchubertDesert RidgeFinal300:52.15
13thSimon HixonCampo VerdeFinal200:52.57
14thJaeden MasseQueen CreekFinal100:52.92
15thJalen ShawBashaFinal00:53.02
16thJoesph MeagherCasteelFinal200:53.11
17thVicente LeyvasCombsFinal100:53.13
18thCaleb CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:53.29
19thAlexander WitthusDesert RidgeFinal00:53.31
20thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal00:53.45
21stCameron NissensonMaricopaFinal00:53.54
22ndFloyd CraigFlorenceFinal00:53.60
23rdJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal00:53.62
24thBrycen SchallQueen CreekFinal00:53.71
25thJackson MooreWilliams FieldFinal00:53.95
26thBlake KellyGilbert ChristianFinal00:54.02
27thZacarias ValenciaBrophy College PrepFinal00:54.26
28thChasen HamptonArete PrepFinal00:54.33
29thNick HowlandCombsFinal00:54.51
30thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal00:54.58
31stMiles BaheSnowflakeFinal00:54.71
32ndBlake ChambalCampo VerdeFinal00:54.87
32ndCarter HillBashaFinal00:54.87
34thBrady MedinaWilliams FieldFinal00:55.23
35thJacob AlexanderQueen CreekFinal00:55.31
36thJavier GonzalezBashaFinal00:55.59
37thJustice GrantBuenaFinal00:55.81
38thJaden ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal00:55.94
39thDerek AuclairCasteelFinal00:56.23
40thGarrett KanePoston ButteFinal00:56.36
41stDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal00:56.94
42ndRomeo VarleyRayFinal00:57.01
43rdChancin LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal00:57.46
44thKeleen MayonBuenaFinal00:57.52
45thNicholas AntonettyPoston ButteFinal00:57.80
46thGrady BeachCombsFinal00:58.34
47thJett CampbellBashaFinal00:58.73
48thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:58.75
49thJordan NapoleonFlorenceFinal00:58.94
50thGabriel RamierezFlorenceFinal00:59.10
51stCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal00:59.18
52ndMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal00:59.32
53rdJacob LaCombeGilbert ChristianFinal00:59.67
54thMario PiccirilliPoston ButteFinal01:00.16
55thAaron AzevedoRayFinal01:02.35
56thKhalil CooperPoston ButteFinal01:02.85
57thDavid RedhouseCoconinoFinal01:03.85
58thNoah EsdaleTempe PrepFinal01:06.23
59thNile VanoodTempe PrepFinal01:06.85
60thJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianFinal01:08.99
61stA'ser MostafaTempe PrepFinal01:11.34
62ndSam GoodykoontzTempe PrepFinal01:16.07
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal1001:56.24
2ndZack PrusseCampo VerdeFinal801:58.48
3rdCarson ZychBashaFinal601:59.07
4thMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal1002:01.01
5thJeremiah HealWalden GroveFinal802:02.26
6thJohnathon DeSantiVista GrandeFinal502:03.54
7thJesus OrtizKofaFinal402:04.05
8thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal602:04.20
9thDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal502:04.55
10thBrady O'GaraBrophy College PrepFinal302:05.09
11thDawson PetersonQueen CreekFinal202:06.30
12thRyan KaySnowflakeFinal402:06.76
13thCJ DobbinsGilbertFinal102:06.81
14thAndrew DuqueBrophy College PrepFinal02:06.95
15thJoshua RevelesMesquiteFinal02:07.14
16thHunter RayDesert RidgeFinal02:07.32
17thConnor StarkeyBashaFinal02:07.67
18thJay PatelBrophy College PrepFinal02:07.79
19thKavi ManikBashaFinal02:07.88
20thDamien MeitnerCombsFinal302:08.31
21stOwen EatonWalden GroveFinal202:08.55
22ndRJ DayaoCampo VerdeFinal02:08.59
23rdHayden GelderBashaFinal02:09.26
24thJon UlibarriCoconinoFinal102:09.75
25thAdam BrewerBuenaFinal02:09.76
26thTanner AustinSnowflakeFinal02:09.77
27thSam LasleyCoconinoFinal02:11.00
28thLuis RamosBuenaFinal02:11.15
29thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal02:11.82
30thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal02:11.88
31stBennett BushmanWilliams FieldFinal02:12.10
32ndAshton WitthusDesert RidgeFinal02:12.70
33rdKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal02:12.71
34thMeyson TylerCasteelFinal02:13.06
35thBlake KellyGilbert ChristianFinal02:13.17
36thGarret JohnsonGilbert ChristianFinal02:13.47
37thAndrew WrightMesquiteFinal02:13.71
38thChris StanekBrophy College PrepFinal02:13.98
39thChristopher CamposDesert RidgeFinal02:14.01
40thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal02:14.32
41stEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal02:14.42
42ndTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal02:14.60
43rdAdam PetersenCoconinoFinal02:14.76
44thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal02:15.18
45thJonathan SmithKofaFinal02:15.81
46thJasiah JosephBuenaFinal02:17.07
47thNoah IndelicatoPoston ButteFinal02:17.51
48thKevin ClarkWalden GroveFinal02:17.76
49thAiden PirwitzBenjamin FranklinFinal02:18.15
50thJordan NapoleonFlorenceFinal02:19.24
51stHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal02:19.26
52ndRuben LeosVista GrandeFinal02:19.85
53rdTyler HillWilliams FieldFinal02:20.07
54thRyan BlackQueen CreekFinal02:20.19
55thOrlando GarciaMaricopaFinal02:20.83
56thKai BradyQueen CreekFinal02:21.02
57thAlec ClawsonGilbertFinal02:21.09
58thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal02:22.55
59thAdrian ReedPoston ButteFinal02:24.86
60thGabriel HarryVista GrandeFinal02:25.02
61stMichael PetersMaricopaFinal02:25.35
62ndGrady BeachCombsFinal02:26.08
63rdUlises MendozaPoston ButteFinal02:26.30
64thGiovonny CervantesArete PrepFinal02:26.52
65thVann DeweyHolbrookFinal02:26.63
66thBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal02:27.57
67thIsaiah AmadorCombsFinal02:27.62
68thNoah PrattMesquiteFinal02:28.03
69thWyatt ManningFlorenceFinal02:28.43
70thDallin ColemanRayFinal02:28.95
71stWilliam WatkinsPoston ButteFinal02:29.73
72ndIsaiah JoyWilliams FieldFinal02:32.85
73rdTaylor RussoMaricopaFinal02:33.44
74thAugust WeinsteinArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:37.77
75thRemington HickmanWalden GroveFinal02:48.83
76thMitchell RinesTempe PrepFinal02:49.75
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEthan MychajlonkaBashaFinal1004:28.37
2ndJacob BlockBashaFinal804:31.29
3rdKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal604:31.48
4thAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal504:33.00
5thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal404:36.78
6thJoshua SielerBuenaFinal304:37.58
7thMateo BorregoBuenaFinal204:37.95
8thEthan RippleBrophy College PrepFinal104:38.45
9thGarrett AndersonCampo VerdeFinal04:39.94
10thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal04:43.11
11thZack BeallBrophy College PrepFinal04:43.87
12thJohnathon LaneWalden GroveFinal1004:44.35
13thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal04:46.18
14thChristian BaretoBashaFinal04:46.42
15thNoah HarryVista GrandeFinal04:47.05
16thAidan FalconBuenaFinal04:47.46
17thGrant SmithBrophy College PrepFinal04:48.16
18thRonaldo MartinezFlorenceFinal804:48.18
19thKaden EllisBuenaFinal04:49.70
20thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal604:52.43
21stChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal04:53.62
22ndAdam PetersenCoconinoFinal504:53.71
23rdJose VillagranGilbertFinal04:53.99
24thJackson MoranBrophy College PrepFinal04:54.27
25thGarrett JonesMesquiteFinal04:55.46
26thSeth ChaconWalden GroveFinal404:55.58
27thChase RadloffMesquiteFinal04:55.60
28thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal04:57.15
29thMitch SullivanGilbert ChristianFinal304:57.70
30thD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal04:57.92
31stKevin ClarkWalden GroveFinal204:59.56
32ndIsaiah AmadorCombsFinal105:00.17
33rdAlec MorrisGilbertFinal05:00.26
34thRuben LeosVista GrandeFinal05:00.42
35thMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal05:00.71
36thNathan MannCasteelFinal05:01.39
37thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal05:01.45
38thTyler GuestQueen CreekFinal05:02.60
39thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal05:03.11
40thCaydn BaldwinBashaFinal05:03.87
41stBrendan BealsGilbertFinal05:04.21
42ndJayden CulleyDesert RidgeFinal05:04.46
43rdScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal05:06.01
44thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal05:06.34
45thRyan BlackQueen CreekFinal05:07.06
46thCaleb KettringCasteelFinal05:07.55
47thBobby HenryCombsFinal05:08.13
48thDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal05:08.31
49thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal05:13.53
50thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal05:13.80
51stWilliam WatkinsPoston ButteFinal05:15.29
52ndRylan LarsonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:16.68
53rdAndy GravesCombsFinal05:17.83
54thMichael PetersMaricopaFinal05:20.65
55thOrlando GarciaMaricopaFinal05:22.44
56thTrey PetersonBenjamin FranklinFinal05:23.58
57thNoah IndahlGilbert ChristianFinal05:24.57
58thBurke JohnstonMesquiteFinal05:28.79
59thHunter HallSnowflakeFinal05:29.23
60thNoah EsdaleTempe PrepFinal05:29.59
61stDallin ColemanRayFinal05:30.22
62ndIsaiah JoyWilliams FieldFinal05:32.68
63rdWyatt ManningFlorenceFinal05:33.07
64thJack GrayArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal05:33.63
65thJoVanni FontesMaricopaFinal05:34.34
66thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:34.97
67thCarlos ChavezMaricopaFinal05:35.06
68thDillon GrimmGilbert ChristianFinal05:38.36
69thMatt RutterRayFinal05:39.11
70thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal05:44.77
71stNoah CoxWilliams FieldFinal05:48.08
72ndShawn DavisMesquiteFinal05:49.73
73rdEsauc GarciaVista GrandeFinal05:50.73
74thMitchell RinesTempe PrepFinal06:38.80
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal1009:37.95
2ndZach GomezQueen CreekFinal809:52.30
3rdJacob BlockBashaFinal609:57.95
4thAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal510:01.37
5thJohnathon DeSantiVista GrandeFinal410:04.23
6thMatthew WhitehouseBrophy College PrepFinal310:04.47
7thAndrew RichardsonBuenaFinal210:08.69
8thMichael JasoKofaFinal110:13.18
9thTristan ThomasWalden GroveFinal1010:20.91
10thNoah HarryVista GrandeFinal10:24.60
11thChristian KroemerBrophy College PrepFinal10:25.62
12thAvree AndersonCampo VerdeFinal10:32.61
13thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal810:35.62
14thCaden WrightPoston ButteFinal10:37.18
15thJose ValtierraKofaFinal10:38.78
16thMichael JohnsonBashaFinal10:39.74
17thChristian BaretoBashaFinal10:44.08
18thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal610:45.87
19thMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal510:45.89
20thMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal410:52.30
21stD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal10:54.80
22ndKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal310:57.96
23rdJustin KenneyDesert RidgeFinal10:59.43
24thAlex PetersenCoconinoFinal211:01.12
25thAntonio TodoroDesert RidgeFinal11:03.32
26thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal11:05.40
27thBraeden SteeleBuenaFinal11:06.96
28thBekalu HagensenGilbert ChristianFinal111:07.50
29thJohan SantiestebanBrophy College PrepFinal11:07.80
30thJose MedinaKofaFinal11:07.97
31stAnthony CoxCampo VerdeFinal11:09.47
32ndMichael MurphyBrophy College PrepFinal11:09.97
33rdTyler GuestQueen CreekFinal11:11.08
34thWesley BlairCampo VerdeFinal11:11.61
35thColin ZurekCasteelFinal11:26.35
36thShayne CharlieCoconinoFinal11:27.25
37thBrendan DavisGilbertFinal11:31.94
38thCaleb KettringCasteelFinal11:32.03
39thJacen HagenDesert RidgeFinal11:32.76
40thAndy GravesCombsFinal11:33.40
41stShane MalloyCoconinoFinal11:35.80
42ndBobby HenryCombsFinal11:36.93
43rdHayden MikeHolbrookFinal11:40.62
44thBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal11:45.36
45thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal11:53.23
46thEan BroussardPoston ButteFinal11:53.99
47thCarlos ChavezMaricopaFinal11:57.29
48thEric LawsonGilbertFinal11:59.67
49thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal12:16.57
50thShawn DavisMesquiteFinal12:25.59
51stDaniel GriffithVista GrandeFinal12:32.00
52ndQuinton StapletonMaricopaFinal12:37.15
53rdMatt RutterRayFinal12:39.70
54thJaro SebastianGilbert ChristianFinal12:46.07
55thJoVanni FontesMaricopaFinal12:51.55
56thJulio CastilloVista GrandeFinal13:00.19
57thCaleb WilsonMaricopaFinal13:07.75
58thJeremy BailonGilbert ChristianFinal13:11.63
59thMarcello RodriguezDesert RidgeFinal13:30.41
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal10-0.8000:15.06
2ndArvonte NealFlorenceFinal10-2.9000:15.56
3rdShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal8-0.8000:15.62
4thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal6-0.8000:15.76
5thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal5-0.8000:15.90
6thJake HallSnowflakeFinal8-2.9000:15.98
7thBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal6-2.9000:16.04
8thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal4-0.8000:16.35
9thAhmad JonesTempe PrepFinal5-2.9000:16.57
10thAbraham RamirezKofaFinal3-0.8000:17.33
11thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal4-2.9000:17.43
12thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal3-2.9000:17.54
13thZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinFinal2-2.9000:17.91
14thAidan JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal1-2.9000:18.18
15thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal2-0.8000:18.23
DNPLogan TaylorMaricopaPreliminary-0.3000:14.88
DNPShane LeeperCampo VerdePreliminary-1.1000:15.48
DNPArvonte NealFlorencePreliminary-1.3000:15.77
DNPKaleb EthingtonVista GrandePreliminary-0.3000:15.86
DNPDallin HansenQueen CreekPreliminary-0.3000:15.89
DNPBraden WeechSnowflakePreliminary-0.6000:16.07
DNPWil PeraltaCampo VerdePreliminary-1.0000:16.13
DNPVincent NguyenCampo VerdePreliminary-1.0000:16.25
DNPJake HallSnowflakePreliminary-1.5000:16.35
DNPAhmad JonesTempe PrepPreliminary-0.6000:16.44
DNPAbraham RamirezKofaPreliminary-1.1000:17.07
DNPEsteban VenturaMesquitePreliminary-0.3000:17.17
DNPJohn LeedsCoconinoPreliminary-1.5000:17.33
DNPJace BakerBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-1.3000:17.55
DNPAidan JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:17.59
DNPGavin McDanielBashaPreliminary-1.1000:17.60
DNPZachary JefferiesBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-1.5000:17.62
DNPNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-1.3000:17.66
DNPJuan OrtizSt. JohnsPreliminary-1.3000:17.67
DNPJustin TylorCampo VerdePreliminary-1.0000:17.71
DNPHayden WorswickBashaPreliminary-1.0000:17.74
DNPPreston DaughertyCasteelPreliminary-0.6000:18.03
DNPMichael HelwigCoconinoPreliminary-0.6000:18.05
DNPAiden LeeDesert RidgePreliminary-0.3000:18.09
DNPDartanyan SneedQueen CreekPreliminary-1.0000:18.09
DNPMiles JordanBashaPreliminary-1.1000:18.23
DNPRome FosterCombsPreliminary-0.6000:18.28
DNPBryce WalkerDesert RidgePreliminary-0.3000:18.31
DNPAmmon AllenCombsPreliminary-1.5000:18.62
DNPSpencer LarsonCoconinoPreliminary-1.5000:18.66
DNPBlake NguyenBrophy College PrepPreliminary-1.0000:19.35
DNPLouis TernyikTempe PrepPreliminary-1.5000:19.48
DNPBenjamin GinrettQueen CreekPreliminary-1.1000:19.56
DNPZac BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary-1.3000:19.68
DNPJackson CamarataBrophy College PrepPreliminary-1.1000:19.71
DNPDhir PatelCoconinoPreliminary-0.6000:20.35
DNPJames McKeeCombsPreliminary-1.5000:20.69
DNPXander HowellCombsPreliminary-0.6000:20.84
DNPChandler ColemanRayPreliminary-1.3000:20.86
DNPZachary CruseMesquitePreliminary-0.3000:22.30
DNPRyan SchadeArete PrepPreliminary-0.6000:23.88
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal1000:40.23
2ndShane LeeperCampo VerdeFinal800:40.26
3rdBraden WeechSnowflakeFinal1000:41.45
4thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal800:42.12
5thRyan CleggCampo VerdeFinal600:42.37
6thZion MagittBrophy College PrepFinal500:42.39
7thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal400:43.04
8thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal600:43.24
9thJustin TylorCampo VerdeFinal300:43.37
10thRome FosterCombsFinal500:43.80
11thHayden WorswickBashaFinal200:44.47
12thAhmad JonesTempe PrepFinal400:44.63
13thJuan OrtizSt. JohnsFinal300:44.84
14thAndrew DawsonHolbrookFinal200:44.86
15thJace BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal100:44.95
16thJordan LacyArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:46.09
17thAbraham RamirezKofaFinal100:46.11
DNPShane LeeperCampo VerdePreliminary00:40.87
DNPRyan CleggCampo VerdePreliminary00:41.26
DNPLogan TaylorMaricopaPreliminary00:41.65
DNPBraden WeechSnowflakePreliminary00:41.74
DNPCal HedrickQueen CreekPreliminary00:42.16
DNPZion MagittBrophy College PrepPreliminary00:42.31
DNPAlex KrizanCampo VerdePreliminary00:42.34
DNPAhmad JonesTempe PrepPreliminary00:42.62
DNPAbraham RamirezKofaPreliminary00:42.96
DNPPreston DaughertyCasteelPreliminary00:43.01
DNPJohn LeedsCoconinoPreliminary00:43.04
DNPJustin TylorCampo VerdePreliminary00:44.30
DNPHayden WorswickBashaPreliminary00:44.45
DNPAndrew DawsonHolbrookPreliminary00:44.46
DNPJacob GandaraQueen CreekPreliminary00:44.55
DNPTyler SauberPoston ButtePreliminary00:44.72
DNPJordan LacyArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary00:44.75
DNPRome FosterCombsPreliminary00:44.94
DNPJuan OrtizSt. JohnsPreliminary00:44.98
DNPDylan BorjaQueen CreekPreliminary00:45.16
DNPGavin McDanielBashaPreliminary00:45.34
DNPJace BakerBenjamin FranklinPreliminary00:45.56
DNPMiles JordanBashaPreliminary00:45.79
DNPAmmon AllenCombsPreliminary00:45.84
DNPChandler ColemanRayPreliminary00:45.92
DNPNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinPreliminary00:46.19
DNPTanner LedermanBrophy College PrepPreliminary00:46.23
DNPAidan JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary00:46.28
DNPJosh SettleBuenaPreliminary00:46.49
DNPJames McKeeCombsPreliminary00:47.38
DNPZachary CruseMesquitePreliminary00:48.46
DNPJackson CamarataBrophy College PrepPreliminary00:48.47
DNPLouis TernyikTempe PrepPreliminary00:48.47
DNPBen WaiteGilbertPreliminary00:49.77
DNPAiden LeeDesert RidgePreliminary00:49.87
DNPSpencer LarsonCoconinoPreliminary00:50.17
DNPDylan BosworthDesert RidgePreliminary00:50.21
DNPXander HowellCombsPreliminary00:50.65
DNPZac BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary00:50.99
DNPDerek EdouardCasteelPreliminary00:52.23
DNPDhir PatelCoconinoPreliminary00:52.95
DNPRyan SchadeArete PrepPreliminary00:53.83
DNPPrakash WieseTempe PrepPreliminary00:54.21
DNPSaul TorresRayPreliminary00:55.04
DNPRidley DiezTempe PrepPreliminary00:57.65
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal00:42.44
2ndMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal00:42.50
3rdCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:43.08
4thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:43.86
5thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal00:44.01
6thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal00:44.50
7thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:44.54
8thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal00:44.62
9thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal00:44.96
10thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:45.17
11thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal00:45.37
12thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal00:45.60
13thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal00:45.78
14thGilbert Relay TeamGilbertFinal00:45.79
15thBrophy College Prep Relay TeamBrophy College PrepFinal00:45.98
16thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:46.02
17thRay Relay TeamRayFinal00:46.12
18thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal00:46.21
19thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal00:46.86
20thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:47.02
21stCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:47.04
22ndPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal00:48.59
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal03:23.61
2ndCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal03:26.71
3rdBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal03:26.90
4thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal03:29.29
5thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal03:29.98
6thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal03:32.24
7thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal03:34.02
8thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal03:34.58
9thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal03:34.62
10thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal03:35.72
11thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:35.79
12thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal03:35.85
13thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal03:36.38
14thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:40.38
15thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal03:40.81
16thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:41.71
17thRay Relay TeamRayFinal03:50.56
18thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal03:55.72
19thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal04:05.78
20thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal04:07.84
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal08:04.93
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:33.98
3rdCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal08:34.92
4thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal08:36.08
5thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal08:36.55
6thKofa Relay TeamKofaFinal08:41.35
7thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal08:41.84
8thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal08:42.19
9thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal08:47.12
10thMesquite Relay TeamMesquiteFinal08:52.44
11thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal09:18.35
12thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal09:44.29
13thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal09:47.16
14thGilbert Relay TeamGilbertFinal09:56.54
15thRay Relay TeamRayFinal10:05.47
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stPhillip AustinMaricopaFinal100.0023' 2.50"
2ndGevon GrimesBashaFinal80.4022' 9.50"
3rdDylan KaySnowflakeFinal100.0021' 4.00"
4thIsaac SanchezCampo VerdeFinal60.7021' 3.50"
5thConnor IvieBashaFinal5-1.3021' 1.00"
6thNick FloresWalden GroveFinal81.8021' 0.00"
7thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal60.0020' 11.00"
8thDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal4-2.1020' 9.00"
9thArvonte NealFlorenceFinal50.3020' 6.50"
10thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal30.5020' 6.00"
11thJake HallSnowflakeFinal40.0020' 5.00"
12thZach NelsonCasteelFinal30.0020' 2.00"
13thKedrin FarleeCombsFinal20.0019' 10.00"
14thOmar MateenBashaFinal2-0.2019' 8.00"
15thBraiden RiddleyVista GrandeFinal10.0019' 7.00"
16thKeleen MayonBuenaFinal0.2019' 6.50"
17thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal10.9019' 6.00"
17thZacarias ValenciaBrophy College PrepFinal0.0019' 6.00"
19thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal0.0019' 3.50"
20thTravis SheesleyMesquiteFinal19' 1.50"
21stMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal0.0019' 1.00"
21stHarrison CohenBrophy College PrepFinal0.8019' 1.00"
23rdEmery GomezDesert RidgeFinal-0.5018' 11.50"
24thKyler GarganGilbert ChristianFinal1.6018' 11.00"
24thKenyata JamesVista GrandeFinal0.3018' 11.00"
26thMichael BacaDesert RidgeFinal0.0018' 9.00"
27thDakota WillisRayFinal1.2018' 8.50"
28thJordan LopezWalden GroveFinal0.0018' 8.00"
29thCarson EvansCasteelFinal-0.4018' 6.50"
30thCooper WatersDesert RidgeFinal1.3018' 5.50"
31stLandon UbrigMesquiteFinal-2.1018' 4.00"
32ndHunter WebberCampo VerdeFinal0.8018' 3.50"
33rdJovoni BorbonBuenaFinal0.2018' 3.00"
33rdTanner WillisRayFinal0.3018' 3.00"
35thAnthony SaundersWalden GroveFinal0.0018' 2.50"
36thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal0.0018' 2.00"
36thCal BergquistWilliams FieldFinal0.0018' 2.00"
38thLogan SchubertDesert RidgeFinal0.3018' 0.00"
39thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal0.8017' 11.00"
40thDerien BeauregardVista GrandeFinal-0.7017' 9.00"
41stAkwesi MurphyCasteelFinal-0.6017' 7.00"
41stJacob MurphyBuenaFinal0.1017' 7.00"
43rdMandrell GarrickBuenaFinal-1.3017' 5.00"
44thAtllas HopkinsBrophy College PrepFinal-1.2017' 4.50"
45thAlex ShueGilbert ChristianFinal0.0017' 2.00"
46thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal0.0017' 0.00"
47thTy SkylesWilliams FieldFinal0.6016' 11.50"
48thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal0.0016' 4.50"
49thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal0.0015' 5.00"
49thJordon FurstnowCoconinoFinal1.8015' 5.00"
51stTrevor HeikesFlorenceFinal0.3015' 4.00"
51stJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal0.0015' 4.00"
53rdChris RendonBenjamin FranklinFinal1.1015' 3.00"
54thAaron AzevedoRayFinal1.1015' 2.00"
55thChancin LovingBenjamin FranklinFinal1.0014' 11.00"
55thDwayne RodriguezCoconinoFinal1.0014' 11.00"
57thAiden McDanielGilbert ChristianFinal1.5014' 0.50"
58thLuke RuanPoston ButteFinal0.0013' 7.00"
59thBraden SpencerGilbert ChristianFinal1.3013' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDonjae LoganDesert RidgeFinal10-0.8043' 10.00"
2ndJake HallSnowflakeFinal101.6043' 9.25"
3rdDorian PhillipsCampo VerdeFinal8-0.1043' 5.75"
4thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal6-0.2043' 5.50"
5thMichael BrownMesquiteFinal51.5043' 2.50"
6thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal80.7042' 9.25"
7thDevin ParadyMaricopaFinal40.4041' 10.75"
8thMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal31.0041' 5.00"
9thGevon GrimesBashaFinal20.9040' 10.50"
10thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal62.0040' 9.00"
11thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal50.5040' 5.75"
12thAtllas HopkinsBrophy College PrepFinal10.4039' 9.50"
13thKyler GarganGilbert ChristianFinal41.8039' 7.50"
14thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal31.3039' 7.00"
14thAnthony SaundersWalden GroveFinal21.2039' 7.00"
16thZach NelsonCasteelFinal11.8039' 6.50"
17thOmar MateenBashaFinal1.5038' 11.00"
18thCal BergquistWilliams FieldFinal1.4038' 6.00"
19thTyler JusticeCasteelFinal1.1038' 2.75"
20thCaden DespainSnowflakeFinal0.6038' 1.50"
21stDallin ClarkCasteelFinal3.5038' 1.00"
22ndWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal1.3037' 10.00"
23rdCarson EvansCasteelFinal0.5037' 8.00"
24thCooper WatersDesert RidgeFinal1.9037' 5.25"
24thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal1.1037' 5.25"
26thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0037' 4.50"
27thKeleen MayonBuenaFinal3.4037' 4.25"
28thBen WaiteGilbertFinal0.0036' 11.50"
29thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal1.6036' 9.00"
30thDakota WillisRayFinal0.4036' 8.00"
31stJakob ValdezQueen CreekFinal2.8036' 3.50"
32ndCameron NissensonMaricopaFinal2.0036' 3.00"
33rdAmmon AllenCombsFinal2.9036' 1.00"
34thAyden PalaciosDesert RidgeFinal0.2035' 3.75"
35thAlex ShueGilbert ChristianFinal0.1035' 3.50"
36thMalachi DanielsHolbrookFinal2.1034' 8.25"
37thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal0.2032' 10.25"
38thChris RendonBenjamin FranklinFinal1.4032' 9.00"
39thMason HaugheyCoconinoFinal1.0031' 2.25"
40thLuke RuanPoston ButteFinal1.7031' 0.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJake HallSnowflakeFinal106' 8.00"
1stDylan KaySnowflakeFinal86' 8.00"
3rdNathan KaySnowflakeFinal66' 6.00"
4thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal56' 4.00"
5thBraiden RiddleyVista GrandeFinal56' 0.00"
5thKenneth RoeBrophy College PrepFinal86' 0.00"
5thSterling HatchGilbertFinal66' 0.00"
5thTsion HawkinsGilbertFinal106' 0.00"
9thEmery GomezDesert RidgeFinal45' 10.00"
10thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal35' 8.00"
10thSteven MillerCoconinoFinal45' 8.00"
12thRichard YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 6.00"
12thTimothy LeBrophy College PrepFinal5' 6.00"
12thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal25' 6.00"
12thJabril NealFlorenceFinal35' 6.00"
12thLayton StincipherQueen CreekFinal25' 6.00"
17thAnthony ThurmanQueen CreekFinal5' 4.00"
17thDominic DigianCasteelFinal25' 4.00"
17thKedrin FarleeCombsFinal25' 4.00"
17thStone PattersonRayFinal5' 4.00"
17thEric YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 4.00"
22ndDakota WillisRayFinal5' 2.00"
22ndTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal5' 2.00"
22ndChris GammageBashaFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCarson KurtzBrophy College PrepFinal1014' 6.00"
2ndMichael BeramBrophy College PrepFinal814' 0.00"
3rdLuke HagamanCoconinoFinal1013' 10.00"
4thTom HigginsonQueen CreekFinal613' 0.00"
4thBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal813' 0.00"
6thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal612' 6.00"
6thJames CoonsGilbertFinal512' 6.00"
8thBrave McBrideQueen CreekFinal412' 0.00"
8thRoy VasquezWilliams FieldFinal312' 0.00"
8thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal512' 0.00"
8thBenjamin LaraSnowflakeFinal412' 0.00"
12thMarcelo MarianoBashaFinal211' 6.00"
12thMichael HelwigCoconinoFinal311' 6.00"
14thSamual ColesMaricopaFinal111' 0.00"
15thNicholas ParkBrophy College PrepFinal10' 6.00"
15thBrett CaldwellSnowflakeFinal110' 6.00"
15thBailey MartinCasteelFinal210' 6.00"
18thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal10' 0.00"
18thBrady RiggsQueen CreekFinal10' 0.00"
20thDavid BarrientesCasteelFinal9' 6.00"
20thKale ArmstrongMaricopaFinal9' 6.00"
20thKeate RiggsCombsFinal9' 6.00"
20thJared DavisDesert RidgeFinal9' 6.00"
24thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal9' 0.00"
24thHayden FlakeSnowflakeFinal9' 0.00"
24thEli SwatzellCoconinoFinal9' 0.00"
24thParker NuzmanCampo VerdeFinal9' 0.00"
24thSean SimmonsCasteelFinal9' 0.00"
29thBrayden BernalCombsFinal8' 6.00"
29thDalton AllenCombsFinal8' 6.00"
29thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal8' 6.00"
32ndTy SkylesWilliams FieldFinal8' 0.00"
32ndJeffrey CordovaFlorenceFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal1048' 7.00"
2ndTroy HillHolbrookFinal1047' 10.50"
3rdSterling HatchGilbertFinal846' 4.00"
4thRafael AldecoaQueen CreekFinal645' 1.50"
5thCody BoudreauxBashaFinal545' 0.50"
6thZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal844' 9.00"
7thZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal644' 5.50"
8thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal444' 4.00"
9thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal543' 11.50"
10thCole MaciasBrophy College PrepFinal343' 6.00"
11thLake EtsittyBrophy College PrepFinal242' 10.75"
12thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal442' 9.50"
13thIan DenherderDesert RidgeFinal142' 5.75"
14thTrevor RantaDesert RidgeFinal42' 2.00"
15thGavin HemmingQueen CreekFinal41' 7.00"
16thWill PerryCasteelFinal341' 5.75"
17thRegen TerryFlorenceFinal241' 5.00"
18thJonathon DurandBashaFinal41' 4.00"
19thNathaniel AdkinsCampo VerdeFinal41' 3.00"
20thBrock DieuCasteelFinal140' 10.50"
21stFritzny NiclasseQueen CreekFinal40' 10.00"
22ndJames KnosBashaFinal40' 0.50"
23rdColby BevellGilbertFinal39' 6.50"
24thRoman DewysBashaFinal39' 6.00"
25thAlex InghramArete PrepFinal39' 3.00"
26thJovoni BorbonBuenaFinal39' 1.50"
27thBaylor RayCasteelFinal38' 6.00"
28thJackson RyanCampo VerdeFinal38' 5.00"
29thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal38' 1.50"
30thJack LittletonCasteelFinal37' 11.75"
31stJonathan HoldenSt. JohnsFinal37' 8.00"
32ndNick ArnoldFlorenceFinal37' 7.00"
33rdThomas GaitanPoston ButteFinal37' 5.00"
34thJustin ScottBenjamin FranklinFinal37' 1.00"
35thJake MeyerMaricopaFinal36' 11.50"
36thJoshua WagenknechtArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal36' 7.50"
36thKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal36' 7.50"
38thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal36' 7.00"
38thLogan StephensDesert RidgeFinal36' 7.00"
40thRomeo VarleyRayFinal36' 4.25"
41stJon TaunimaCombsFinal36' 2.25"
42ndZachary FairCampo VerdeFinal36' 1.50"
43rdDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal36' 1.00"
44thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal35' 11.50"
45thSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal35' 10.75"
46thJordan ReaserCombsFinal35' 9.75"
47thDavid YoungBuenaFinal35' 8.75"
48thConnor SwingleGilbert ChristianFinal35' 7.50"
49thWyatt CoxSt. JohnsFinal35' 6.00"
50thRual IbarraVista GrandeFinal35' 3.25"
51stIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal35' 2.00"
52ndBubba TaunimaCombsFinal33' 7.25"
53rdFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal32' 11.00"
54thAllijah RobinsonWilliams FieldFinal32' 9.50"
55thDaniel TripathiWilliams FieldFinal32' 7.25"
56thMatthew TeuscherBenjamin FranklinFinal32' 7.00"
57thLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal32' 6.75"
58thStone PattersonRayFinal32' 2.00"
59thJoshua HerreraPoston ButteFinal31' 5.50"
60thBrendon NapierWilliams FieldFinal31' 4.50"
61stHarry RogersGilbertFinal30' 9.25"
62ndFernando ChischillyVista GrandeFinal30' 8.00"
63rdSimon TaunimaCombsFinal30' 7.50"
64thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal30' 3.00"
65thOliver LesterHolbrookFinal29' 11.50"
66thChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal29' 3.75"
67thNathan BellBenjamin FranklinFinal28' 10.50"
68thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal28' 6.25"
69thJack SpanoArete PrepFinal28' 2.50"
70thJonah StricklandMesquiteFinal28' 2.00"
71stIvan HetrickRayFinal27' 6.50"
72ndBrandon RamirezGilbertFinal27' 1.00"
73rdNoah BadgerBenjamin FranklinFinal26' 5.50"
74thAlexander Sierra-AragonArete PrepFinal25' 5.50"
75thZach WhiteMesquiteFinal25' 5.00"
76thA'ser MostafaTempe PrepFinal25' 3.25"
77thSam GoodykoontzTempe PrepFinal22' 7.25"
78thMaverick GryppGilbert ChristianFinal20' 7.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal10146' 8.00"
2ndSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal8142' 8.00"
3rdJonathon DurandBashaFinal6137' 3.00"
4thMitch GreeneBrophy College PrepFinal5137' 0.00"
5thCole MaciasBrophy College PrepFinal4136' 9.00"
6thMax AllenBrophy College PrepFinal3135' 8.00"
7thTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal2131' 3.00"
8thJacob PalmaQueen CreekFinal1131' 1.00"
9thQuinton TuckerFlorenceFinal10130' 1.00"
10thGarret WoodSnowflakeFinal8129' 10.00"
11thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal6129' 8.00"
12thRoman DewysBashaFinal127' 7.00"
13thJack LittletonCasteelFinal5122' 1.00"
14thLogan StephensDesert RidgeFinal121' 10.00"
15thWill PerryCasteelFinal4121' 4.00"
16thZakhari WaitsHolbrookFinal3120' 2.00"
17thSterling HatchGilbertFinal118' 10.00"
18thColby BevellGilbertFinal118' 9.00"
19thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal2118' 5.00"
20thIan DenherderDesert RidgeFinal115' 8.00"
21stJordan ReaserCombsFinal1114' 11.00"
22ndAllijah RobinsonWilliams FieldFinal114' 8.00"
23rdGeordie EllisCasteelFinal112' 10.00"
24thAlex InghramArete PrepFinal111' 7.00"
25thTrevor RantaDesert RidgeFinal110' 10.00"
26thJeremy SchmidtCampo VerdeFinal109' 2.00"
26thElijah Boyd-VolakisFlorenceFinal109' 2.00"
28thKevin RuizSnowflakeFinal108' 11.00"
29thBubba TaunimaCombsFinal108' 3.00"
29thBrock DieuCasteelFinal108' 3.00"
31stJovoni BorbonBuenaFinal106' 4.00"
32ndTroy HillHolbrookFinal105' 4.00"
33rdNathan JobBashaFinal105' 1.00"
34thBrandon RamirezGilbertFinal104' 8.00"
35thJoshua HerreraPoston ButteFinal104' 1.00"
36thIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal103' 6.00"
37thTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal102' 11.00"
38thFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal102' 5.00"
39thFrancisco AyalaCombsFinal102' 4.00"
40thZack ChristopherCoconinoFinal101' 10.00"
41stSimon TaunimaCombsFinal101' 4.00"
42ndDavid YoungBuenaFinal101' 2.00"
43rdDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal100' 4.00"
44thBrennen BeattySnowflakeFinal99' 10.00"
45thStone PattersonRayFinal99' 8.00"
46thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal99' 3.00"
47thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal98' 1.00"
48thDyllin LopezRayFinal95' 1.00"
49thAngelo PapakonstantinouWalden GroveFinal94' 5.00"
50thNolan FerrellFlorenceFinal93' 0.00"
51stBraydon ChristofersonQueen CreekFinal87' 5.00"
52ndSean SwingleGilbert ChristianFinal86' 9.00"
53rdBrendon NapierWilliams FieldFinal86' 4.00"
54thDiego HernandezSt. JohnsFinal86' 0.00"
55thMoses RilometoCoconinoFinal84' 10.00"
56thNestor PancardoGilbert ChristianFinal83' 11.00"
57thJake MeyerMaricopaFinal82' 9.00"
58thDallin EthingtonVista GrandeFinal82' 6.00"
59thNathan BellBenjamin FranklinFinal82' 4.00"
60thHarry RogersGilbertFinal80' 7.00"
61stJack SpanoArete PrepFinal79' 1.00"
62ndMatthew TeuscherBenjamin FranklinFinal76' 2.00"
63rdRual IbarraVista GrandeFinal72' 5.00"
64thIvan HetrickRayFinal64' 7.00"
65thLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal62' 8.00"
66thJonah StricklandMesquiteFinal61' 9.00"
67thJacob StephensonVista GrandeFinal56' 3.00"
68thAlexander Sierra-AragonArete PrepFinal53' 10.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDevin ParadyMaricopaFinal10147' 0.00"
2ndKenny ShullQueen CreekFinal8146' 2.00"
3rdBlake ChambalCampo VerdeFinal6145' 7.00"
4thCole MaciasBrophy College PrepFinal5142' 2.00"
5thLake EtsittyBrophy College PrepFinal4140' 9.00"
6thJayce KnutsenCasteelFinal10138' 7.00"
7thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal8138' 5.00"
8thTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal3138' 1.00"
9thJax JensenBashaFinal2133' 3.00"
10thRyan O'ReillyCampo VerdeFinal1133' 1.00"
11thMason MckinleySnowflakeFinal6132' 3.00"
12thCasey ShullQueen CreekFinal130' 5.00"
13thCaleb UchytilSnowflakeFinal5129' 8.00"
14thShane CiminskiSnowflakeFinal4129' 6.00"
15thWyatt ReidheadCasteelFinal3125' 2.00"
16thDiego CancioKofaFinal124' 9.00"
17thJonathon DurandBashaFinal122' 7.00"
17thChandler HolyfieldGilbert ChristianFinal2122' 7.00"
19thDawson PetersonQueen CreekFinal122' 1.00"
20thTyler ThompsonPoston ButteFinal118' 11.00"
21stJack GrayArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal1117' 8.00"
22ndKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal116' 9.00"
23rdSpencer ZembalCampo VerdeFinal115' 9.00"
24thNicolas NavarroKofaFinal115' 1.00"
25thKenny ForbisQueen CreekFinal112' 1.00"
26thGavin McDanielBashaFinal111' 5.00"
27thAlex DePodestaBashaFinal110' 7.00"
28thBodie MullyCasteelFinal110' 6.00"
29thMason BuggWilliams FieldFinal109' 6.00"
30thJabril NealFlorenceFinal105' 5.00"
31stNolan FerrellFlorenceFinal104' 2.00"
32ndDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal103' 10.00"
33rdSean SwingleGilbert ChristianFinal103' 1.00"
34thChandler ColemanRayFinal101' 8.00"
35thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal101' 5.00"
36thAlex InghramArete PrepFinal101' 0.00"
37thAustin RodriquezVista GrandeFinal100' 6.00"
38thKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal99' 2.00"
39thBubba TaunimaCombsFinal97' 11.00"
40thTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal97' 8.00"
41stCaleb JonesBashaFinal95' 3.00"
42ndNick HernandezWilliams FieldFinal94' 9.00"
43rdRual IbarraVista GrandeFinal93' 10.00"
44thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal93' 4.00"
45thIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal93' 0.00"
46thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal92' 11.00"
47thGabriel SchwartzRayFinal92' 10.00"
48thDyllin LopezRayFinal92' 9.00"
49thNick ArnoldFlorenceFinal89' 10.00"
50thTrevor OgdonDesert RidgeFinal88' 7.00"
51stRyan SchadeArete PrepFinal87' 5.00"
52ndEthan VoorheesGilbert ChristianFinal86' 5.00"
53rdLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal86' 2.00"
54thJon TaunimaCombsFinal84' 7.00"
55thAlex EvansBenjamin FranklinFinal83' 2.00"
56thFernando ChischillyVista GrandeFinal79' 11.00"
57thJake MeyerMaricopaFinal77' 11.00"
58thTristan ThomasWalden GroveFinal75' 6.00"
59thHunter MackenzieWilliams FieldFinal69' 9.00"
60thJack SpanoArete PrepFinal64' 10.00"