1A Invitational (Limon, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 11, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDarias HarmsSimlaFinal103.9000:11.20
2ndJoe BryanKit CarsonFinal83.9000:11.59
3rdArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal63.9000:11.64
4thDawson RoeschMcClaveFinal53.9000:11.82
5thFinn WarnerKim/BransonFinal43.9000:11.83
6thWyatt MillerGenoa-HugoFinal33.9000:11.98
7thJoel CarpenterSimlaFinal23.9000:12.07
8thZach KeithElbertFinal3.9000:12.12
8thNathan SafferFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal14.7000:12.12
10thDemetrius ValenzuelaGranadaFinal4.7000:12.16
11thUriah WehnerPikes Peak ChristianFinal4.7000:12.36
12thBen MillerGenoa-HugoFinal4.7000:12.40
13thDorian PilsburyHanoverFinal4.7000:12.44
14thTristan LindtGenoa-HugoFinal4.7000:12.45
15thTrace CoxMcClaveFinal4.7000:12.51
16thAustin MurphySpringfieldFinal4.6000:12.55
17thAlex HowethHeritage ChristianFinal4.7000:12.64
18thCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal4.6000:12.84
19thMichael ReeceFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal4.6000:12.90
20thColetin MazerallSimlaFinal4.6000:12.94
21stAndrew MorrisHanoverFinal4.6000:12.95
22ndDalton SweazyHanoverFinal4.6000:12.96
23rdCade ZordelWileyFinal4.6000:13.10
24thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal4.5000:13.16
25thAj WilkMcClaveFinal4.6000:13.25
26thMichael MannEvangelical ChristianFinal4.5000:13.75
27thTucker HobdenWileyFinal4.5000:13.94
27thEthan SalazarColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal3.6000:13.94
29thSeth SchreinerKiowaFinal4.5000:14.00
30thKyler BjornstadCotopaxiFinal4.5000:14.05
31stZach FussellDeer TrailFinal4.5000:14.63
32ndCaleb LachinColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal3.6000:14.74
33rdCade GrovesWeldon ValleyFinal4.5000:14.94
34thNathan MitchellEvangelical ChristianFinal3.6000:15.47
35thTitus GlanzIdaliaFinal3.6000:15.49
36thMarek CodyIdaliaFinal3.6000:15.95
37thDaniel MaldanadoDeer TrailFinal3.6000:20.47
38thPeter HansenCripple Creek-VictorFinal3.6000:33.79
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDarias HarmsSimlaFinal105.6000:23.21
2ndJoel CarpenterSimlaFinal85.6000:23.80
3rdArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal65.6000:23.83
4thDawson RoeschMcClaveFinal55.6000:24.42
5thYahir EnriquezIdaliaFinal45.6000:24.47
6thDakota CanfieldMcClaveFinal33.2000:24.88
7thTristan LindtGenoa-HugoFinal25.6000:25.25
8thLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal13.7000:25.32
9thBen MillerGenoa-HugoFinal5.6000:25.43
10thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal3.7000:25.91
11thUriah WehnerPikes Peak ChristianFinal3.7000:25.96
12thDemetrius ValenzuelaGranadaFinal3.7000:26.01
13thAlex HowethHeritage ChristianFinal3.7000:26.16
14thJermiah LachinColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal3.7000:26.49
15thNathan SafferFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal4.1000:26.54
16thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal4.1000:26.70
17thCoy CoxBriggsdaleFinal4.1000:26.90
18thLogan SmithFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal4.1000:27.87
19thBrayden HancockSpringfieldFinal4.1000:28.30
20thTucker HobdenWileyFinal4.1000:28.47
20thWill CrowEadsFinal3.2000:28.47
22ndMichael MannEvangelical ChristianFinal4.1000:28.56
23rdDrew ScheimerCheyenne WellsFinal3.2000:28.82
24thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal3.7000:28.89
25thGrant CowellDeer TrailFinal3.2000:29.34
26thDylan KingDeer TrailFinal3.2000:29.81
27thDaniel CruzColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal1.4000:30.01
28thColby SimmonsGenoa-HugoFinal3.7000:30.34
29thCaleb LachinColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal3.2000:30.39
30thKyler BjornstadCotopaxiFinal3.2000:30.66
31stJonathan HopkinsFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal1.4000:31.29
32ndNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal1.4000:33.39
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoe BryanKit CarsonFinal1000:54.59
2ndLuke LambertsonBriggsdaleFinal800:55.91
3rdYahir EnriquezIdaliaFinal600:56.67
4thTrace CoxMcClaveFinal500:56.79
5thCarl McKenzieMcClaveFinal400:57.19
6thJade MillerBriggsdaleFinal300:57.98
7thChance HamMcClaveFinal200:58.25
8thJoey DwyerSimlaFinal100:58.71
9thWyatt MillerGenoa-HugoFinal01:00.10
10thAlex SchmidtPlainviewFinal01:00.24
11thBenjamin MasonGenoa-HugoFinal01:01.50
12thChris HileFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal01:02.31
13thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal01:03.96
14thZeb BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal01:05.18
15thBrinden WilliamsWileyFinal01:06.07
16thWill CrowEadsFinal01:06.27
17thGrant KoehnElbertFinal01:07.34
18thColby SimmonsGenoa-HugoFinal01:11.20
19thKoy SmithIdaliaFinal01:11.57
20thDylan KingDeer TrailFinal01:14.03
21stJason WittFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal01:17.45
22ndAaron BrownHeritage ChristianFinal01:30.55
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal1002:03.83
2ndJackson ThornePikes Peak ChristianFinal802:06.48
3rdFinn WarnerKim/BransonFinal602:09.09
4thJeffery SnyderCherawFinal502:10.14
5thConner PriceDeer TrailFinal402:11.01
6thMiguel VegaGranadaFinal302:13.61
7thLevi MillerGenoa-HugoFinal202:14.97
8thBlake StokerEadsFinal102:16.65
9thEnrique RodgersSpringfieldFinal02:17.12
10thChristopher GarzaSimlaFinal02:20.83
11thChristian ReyesIdaliaFinal02:24.19
12thJonathan BurbankMcClaveFinal02:24.61
13thLouis CeronMcClaveFinal02:27.33
14thBlair DrummondPikes Peak ChristianFinal02:28.51
15thJohnnie WalsworthGenoa-HugoFinal02:32.45
15thUriel RomanSpringfieldFinal02:32.45
17thLevi HancockSpringfieldFinal02:32.50
18thJaime TomeIdaliaFinal02:40.47
19thBlake SpragueLone StarFinal02:43.32
20thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal02:46.71
21stSam HillmanMcClaveFinal02:49.47
22ndEthan GlennLone StarFinal02:55.09
23rdJonathon SnyderCherawFinal03:06.71
24thAdam BrownHeritage ChristianFinal03:33.00
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMason HowardSimlaFinal1004:58.36
2ndMiguel VegaGranadaFinal805:03.23
3rdBlake StokerEadsFinal605:11.17
4thGregory TidquistGenoa-HugoFinal505:16.90
5thGabe MontoyaCherawFinal405:36.07
6thBlair DrummondPikes Peak ChristianFinal305:37.79
7thJohnnie WalsworthGenoa-HugoFinal205:48.97
8thChris McBroomEdisonFinal105:52.72
9thWayne OgdenCotopaxiFinal05:54.16
10thUriel RomanSpringfieldFinal06:10.58
11thGarrison PetersonHeritage ChristianFinal06:24.25
12thLucas KoehlerHeritage ChristianFinal06:37.83
13thDamon McClureFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal06:39.30
14thSantiago PaivaColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal07:11.80
15thJonathon SnyderCherawFinal07:13.11
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJackson ThornePikes Peak ChristianFinal1011:23.81
2ndAndrew MoorePikes Peak ChristianFinal811:25.80
3rdBrandon NoeCheyenne WellsFinal611:30.89
4thJosh JordanSpringfieldFinal511:52.59
5thGregory TidquistGenoa-HugoFinal411:55.83
6thBrody DohertyKim/BransonFinal312:15.93
7thHarold McLeanWileyFinal212:48.96
8thChris McBroomEdisonFinal112:56.83
9thEthan GlennLone StarFinal14:06.30
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal104.3000:15.51
2ndWyatt PattonBriggsdaleFinal84.3000:15.85
3rdMorgan Gottsch-nunnGenoa-HugoFinal64.3000:17.67
4thWesten FilterWeldon ValleyFinal54.3000:17.82
5thGarrett TyreeWileyFinal44.3000:17.94
6thDylan RenquistWalshFinal34.3000:18.05
7thJosiah MurphyEvangelical ChristianFinal24.3000:18.19
8thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal12.9000:18.59
9thCaide StegnerFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal4.3000:18.79
10thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal2.9000:21.21
11thEstevan RamirezArickareeFinal2.9000:22.21
12thCahil RobersonSpringfieldFinal2.9000:22.45
13thBrayden HancockSpringfieldFinal2.9000:22.68
14thSantiago PaivaColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal2.9000:23.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal1000:41.67
2ndDylan RenquistWalshFinal800:44.27
3rdZeke BukerKiowaFinal600:44.74
4thEric CasadoFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal500:46.44
5thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal400:46.88
6thCaide StegnerFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal300:48.97
7thMichael ReeceFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal200:49.03
8thGarrett CockroftFlemingFinal100:49.42
9thMorgan Gottsch-nunnGenoa-HugoFinal00:49.46
10thBrian Jimenez FraileIdaliaFinal00:50.20
11thTy DillBriggsdaleFinal00:51.17
12thKinton ShannonKim/BransonFinal00:52.21
13thBrayden HancockSpringfieldFinal00:58.59
14thCahil RobersonSpringfieldFinal00:59.44
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal00:48.00
2ndFlagler/Hi-Plains Relay TeamFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal00:48.18
3rdLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal00:49.20
4thHanover Relay TeamHanoverFinal00:50.34
5thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal00:50.43
6thElbert Relay TeamElbertFinal00:50.93
7thGenoa-Hugo Relay TeamGenoa-HugoFinal00:52.10
8thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal00:53.07
9thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal00:54.22
10thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:55.76
11thDeer Trail Relay TeamDeer TrailFinal00:58.82
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:36.58
2ndMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal01:38.74
3rdLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal01:42.76
4thGenoa-Hugo Relay TeamGenoa-HugoFinal01:43.11
5thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal01:44.03
6thFlagler/Hi-Plains Relay TeamFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal01:45.12
7thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:51.13
8thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:52.62
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal03:51.23
2ndKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal03:51.95
3rdMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal03:54.74
4thLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal03:58.53
5thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal03:59.66
6thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal04:03.36
7thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal04:06.23
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal09:16.55
2ndMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal09:29.84
3rdArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal09:31.13
4thKim/Branson Relay TeamKim/BransonFinal09:34.46
5thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal09:51.18
6thLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal09:56.52
7thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal09:57.55
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTyson SchneiderArickareeFinal10-2.0018' 9.00"
2ndColin LindoMcClaveFinal80.0018' 7.50"
3rdNick DahmElbertFinal60.0018' 3.50"
4thFinn WarnerKim/BransonFinal5-0.6018' 1.00"
5thJoey CornellElbertFinal4-0.5018' 0.75"
6thCal GarciaMcClaveFinal3-2.3017' 9.25"
7thZach KeithElbertFinal2-1.3017' 9.00"
8thAlex SchmidtPlainviewFinal1-1.1017' 7.75"
9thTeagan KeelerKim/BransonFinal0.0017' 4.50"
10thDemetrius ValenzuelaGranadaFinal1.3017' 1.50"
11thGarrett TyreeWileyFinal0.0016' 11.50"
12thChris HileFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal0.0016' 10.50"
13thDorian PilsburyHanoverFinal-1.4016' 4.00"
14thAndrew MorrisHanoverFinal-0.7016' 0.25"
15thQuade MaloneMcClaveFinal0.0015' 11.25"
16thDalton SweazyHanoverFinal0.0015' 11.00"
17thJermiah LachinColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal0.0015' 6.75"
18thLuke HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal0.0015' 4.00"
19thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal-0.4014' 8.00"
20thTucker HobdenWileyFinal1.3014' 3.25"
21stEthan SalazarColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal1.5014' 2.25"
22ndCade ZordelWileyFinal0.0014' 0.50"
23rdGrant CowellDeer TrailFinal0.0013' 6.00"
24thChris McBroomEdisonFinal0.0013' 5.25"
25thKyle ScottPlainviewFinal0.0013' 1.25"
26thWesley ShaverWeldon ValleyFinal-1.3012' 7.50"
27thKoy SmithIdaliaFinal-1.5011' 8.25"
28thJohnnie WalsworthGenoa-HugoFinal1.3011' 5.50"
29thNathan MitchellEvangelical ChristianFinal-0.4011' 2.00"
30thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal0.4010' 11.00"
31stNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal2.0010' 10.25"
32ndZach FussellDeer TrailFinal0.0010' 3.50"
33rdKyler BjornstadCotopaxiFinal0.4010' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal100.0041' 0.00"
2ndWyatt MillerGenoa-HugoFinal80.0040' 2.00"
3rdDylan RenquistWalshFinal60.0039' 6.50"
4thNick DahmElbertFinal51.1039' 1.50"
5thColin LindoMcClaveFinal4-0.7038' 6.50"
6thTyson SchneiderArickareeFinal30.9038' 5.50"
7thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal1-0.2037' 3.50"
7thJosiah MurphyEvangelical ChristianFinal20.1037' 3.50"
9thColetin MazerallSimlaFinal0.0037' 0.00"
10thWhitt FreemanEdisonFinal0.0035' 0.50"
11thGarrett TyreeWileyFinal1.0034' 9.00"
12thTeagan KeelerKim/BransonFinal0.0034' 4.00"
12thHarold McLeanWileyFinal0.0034' 4.00"
14thCole SigmonFlemingFinal-0.4034' 3.00"
15thCal GarciaMcClaveFinal0.6034' 0.00"
16thJoey CornellElbertFinal0.0033' 5.00"
17thLuke HermsenHeritage ChristianFinal1.3033' 4.50"
18thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal-0.6032' 8.00"
19thBrian Jimenez FraileIdaliaFinal-2.2032' 0.00"
20thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal0.4030' 11.25"
21stTy PinerWileyFinal0.6030' 7.00"
22ndEstevan RamirezArickareeFinal-0.6029' 11.00"
23rdGrant CowellDeer TrailFinal0.0027' 9.50"
24thSantiago PaivaColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal1.8027' 3.50"
25thEthan SalazarColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal1.5027' 3.00"
26thAdam BrownHeritage ChristianFinal-0.8025' 8.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNick DahmElbertFinal106' 1.00"
2ndBen MillerGenoa-HugoFinal85' 8.00"
3rdJosiah MurphyEvangelical ChristianFinal55' 4.00"
3rdLogan SmithFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal65' 4.00"
5thMorgan Gottsch-nunnGenoa-HugoFinal45' 2.00"
6thBen SplitterPlainviewFinal15' 0.00"
6thChance HamMcClaveFinal15' 0.00"
6thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal35' 0.00"
6thZach KeithElbertFinal15' 0.00"
10thZaiah McMeekinLone StarFinal4' 10.00"
11thAJ PartainHeritage ChristianFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal1011' 10.00"
2ndBrady KuntzLone StarFinal711' 4.00"
2ndSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal711' 4.00"
4thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal59' 10.00"
5thCharles HobbsLone StarFinal49' 4.00"
6thUriah WehnerPikes Peak ChristianFinal28' 4.00"
6thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal28' 4.00"
6thKoy SmithIdaliaFinal28' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJayce BauerWileyFinal1045' 6.50"
2ndSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal841' 2.00"
3rdJames MiezejeskiKiowaFinal638' 8.50"
4thDamon GossettGenoa-HugoFinal538' 2.50"
5thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal436' 8.50"
6thNick SchroederFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal336' 4.50"
7thAldon SniffMcClaveFinal235' 3.50"
8thAndy MillerArickareeFinal135' 3.00"
9thZackary Van EsselstineCotopaxiFinal34' 7.50"
10thEdgar BarraganLone StarFinal34' 7.00"
11thBradley MusgraveEadsFinal34' 2.50"
12thAldo DominguezDeer TrailFinal34' 1.50"
13thCortland GarnerDeer TrailFinal33' 0.00"
14thAj WilkMcClaveFinal32' 11.50"
15thDaniel CruzColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal32' 1.00"
15thDaniel SimmonsHeritage ChristianFinal32' 1.00"
17thBen SplitterPlainviewFinal31' 8.00"
17thCameron WilkesDeer TrailFinal31' 8.00"
19thDalton SweazyHanoverFinal31' 3.50"
20thWesley ShaverWeldon ValleyFinal31' 0.50"
21stJosh BeckPlainviewFinal29' 11.50"
22ndArturo RamosArickareeFinal29' 7.00"
23rdKyle ScottPlainviewFinal29' 4.00"
24thElijah AragonKim/BransonFinal28' 8.00"
25thChristopher PeachHanoverFinal28' 6.00"
26thSamual HoweGenoa-HugoFinal28' 5.50"
27thGrant KoehnElbertFinal27' 11.00"
28thDrew ScheimerCheyenne WellsFinal27' 3.50"
29thJason WittFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal26' 1.00"
30thMichael MannEvangelical ChristianFinal25' 9.00"
31stAlex NavarroEdisonFinal25' 8.00"
32ndTitus GlanzIdaliaFinal25' 6.00"
33rdVitor CoelhoFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal25' 5.50"
34thWayne OgdenCotopaxiFinal24' 10.50"
35thRylan HerreraMcClaveFinal24' 3.00"
36thMerrick VigilHanoverFinal22' 10.00"
37thRoan NickodemusHeritage ChristianFinal22' 4.00"
38thAaron BrownHeritage ChristianFinal21' 9.50"
39thCaleb LachinColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal19' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal10130' 4.00"
2ndAndy MillerArickareeFinal8120' 11.00"
3rdJayce BauerWileyFinal6120' 9.00"
4thDaniel SimmonsHeritage ChristianFinal5112' 4.00"
5thZackary Van EsselstineCotopaxiFinal4106' 11.00"
5thBradley MusgraveEadsFinal3106' 11.00"
7thTitus GlanzIdaliaFinal2104' 3.00"
8thBodie BabcockKiowaFinal1104' 0.00"
9thDaniel CruzColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal102' 9.00"
10thChristopher PeachHanoverFinal98' 10.00"
11thWhitt FreemanEdisonFinal89' 7.00"
12thJosh BeckPlainviewFinal88' 11.00"
13thElijah AragonKim/BransonFinal84' 7.00"
14thToby CockrehamBriggsdaleFinal83' 8.00"
15thAldo DominguezDeer TrailFinal81' 10.00"
16thCameron WilkesDeer TrailFinal80' 10.00"
17thAldon SniffMcClaveFinal80' 1.00"
18thBen SplitterPlainviewFinal79' 10.00"
19thSamual HoweGenoa-HugoFinal77' 11.00"
20thKyle ScottPlainviewFinal77' 0.00"
21stZeb BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal76' 10.00"
22ndJason WittFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal76' 6.00"
23rdArturo RamosArickareeFinal75' 9.00"
24thRylan HerreraMcClaveFinal74' 11.00"
25thEdgar BarraganLone StarFinal74' 7.00"
26thWesley ShaverWeldon ValleyFinal74' 4.00"
27thDrew ScheimerCheyenne WellsFinal72' 11.00"
28thAlex NavarroEdisonFinal70' 4.00"
29thWayne OgdenCotopaxiFinal68' 3.00"
30thDylan KingDeer TrailFinal65' 9.00"
31stBlake SpragueLone StarFinal65' 8.00"
32ndNathan BetleyFlemingFinal64' 4.00"
33rdJaime IbarraMcClaveFinal62' 0.00"
34thMerrick VigilHanoverFinal61' 4.00"
35thGrant KoehnElbertFinal59' 11.00"
36thJonathan HopkinsFlagler/Hi-PlainsFinal57' 6.00"
37thAdam BrownHeritage ChristianFinal57' 1.00"
38thMarek CodyIdaliaFinal56' 8.00"
39thCaleb LachinColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal43' 10.00"