79th Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKelee RingoSaguaroFinal0.0000:10.43
2ndQuaron AdamsChandlerFinal0.0000:10.60
3rdJaheim Brown-TaylorChandlerFinal0.0000:10.83
4thJalan McKeaverMillenniumFinal-0.7000:10.89
5thJean BoydCorona del SolFinal-0.7000:10.90
6thJacob SamfordCampo VerdeFinal0.3000:10.94
7thJacob CowingMaricopaFinal-0.7000:10.98
8thMiles KruseGilbert ChristianFinal0.3000:11.00
9thTyson TippettChandlerFinal-0.7000:11.01
10thSean WrayMesaFinal0.0000:11.02
11thPlas JohnsonCactusFinal-0.7000:11.07
12thJordan RuleHigleyFinal-0.7000:11.08
13thBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal-0.7000:11.11
13thKyle LoganHamiltonFinal-0.5000:11.11
15thCollin GapenCasteelFinal0.3000:11.12
16thJacobe CovingtonSaguaroFinal0.2000:11.13
17thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal2.1000:11.14
18thLarry Craft IVMillenniumFinal2.1000:11.16
19thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal0.0000:11.17
19thLeo BondTempeFinal0.0000:11.17
21stKiondre TaylorChandlerFinal-0.7000:11.18
21stJeremy HuckabyMcClintockFinal0.0000:11.18
23rdTashumbrae BrownWilliams FieldFinal0.2000:11.20
24thConnor SoelleSaguaroFinal-0.5000:11.22
24thJordan CreerYoungkerFinal0.3000:11.22
26thAiden CunninghamValley VistaFinal0.3000:11.23
26thJhamil JacksonShadow RidgeFinal0.3000:11.23
28thSidney-Michael ThomasValley VistaFinal0.0000:11.24
29thRichard PearsallCorona del SolFinal0.0000:11.25
29thOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.0000:11.25
31stJoshua McClintockWestwoodFinal0.0000:11.26
31stIllias BurnettDeer ValleyFinal0.2000:11.26
31stConner LewisBoulder CreekFinal0.0000:11.26
34thEmilio MendezSahuaritaFinal2.1000:11.28
35thAshton LiddellChaparralFinal0.0000:11.29
36thAli MohamedApolloFinal0.2000:11.31
37thD’Hayven ValentineWestviewFinal0.2000:11.32
38thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal0.8000:11.33
38thKieran ClarkCentennialFinal-0.7000:11.33
38thLuke StalusDesert VistaFinal-0.5000:11.33
38thCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal2.1000:11.33
42ndSpencer GayMaricopaFinal-0.7000:11.34
43rdAndrew PattersonDesert EdgeFinal-0.7000:11.36
43rdObinna EleazarValley VistaFinal0.2000:11.36
45thMichael OrtizDesert EdgeFinal0.0000:11.40
45thJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal0.2000:11.40
47thAlex CyrBradshaw MountainFinal1.0000:11.41
48thColby HumphreyDesert VistaFinal2.1000:11.42
49thNicholas VargasVerradoFinal0.2000:11.45
50thRayjohn BarclayWilliams FieldFinal0.2000:11.46
50thJack FarleyCorona del SolFinal0.0000:11.46
50thChristian ClayDeer ValleyFinal2.1000:11.46
53rdArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal0.4000:11.47
54thJayvon HamptonValley VistaFinal-0.9000:11.49
55thJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianFinal0.2000:11.50
56thRyan ColbertWilliams FieldFinal-1.6000:11.51
56thMareon KeithNorth CanyonFinal-0.5000:11.51
58thMarcus MarshallDesert EdgeFinal0.0000:11.52
59thDeondre FontaineO'ConnorFinal-0.7000:11.54
59thKaleb BryantBuenaFinal0.4000:11.54
61stGreg DotstryYoungkerFinal0.3000:11.55
62ndJohn BrownTollesonFinal-1.6000:11.56
62ndJackson SylvesterVerradoFinal0.2000:11.56
62ndZion BurnsPoston ButteFinal-1.6000:11.56
65thGarrett MonroeCactusFinal0.2000:11.59
65thJacob MurphyBuenaFinal0.8000:11.59
65thAndrew QuinteroSunnysideFinal0.8000:11.59
65thTyrik JonesMarcos de NizaFinal-0.9000:11.59
65thEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal0.8000:11.59
70thMyles HighDesert VistaFinal0.2000:11.60
70thAndrew LyonsVerradoFinal-0.7000:11.60
70thJaeyden CarpenterMillenniumFinal0.2000:11.60
70thKyle MundyHigleyFinal0.4000:11.60
74thJonathan LeeO'ConnorFinal0.2000:11.61
74thNick BloniarzMingusFinal0.2000:11.61
74thMason FaustDesert MountainFinal-0.9000:11.61
77thDoodles QuinonesCactusFinal0.5000:11.65
77thJared MontgomeryRio RanchoFinal0.0000:11.65
79thJacob OlivasWestviewFinal0.8000:11.67
79thMason CalhounDeer ValleyFinal0.8000:11.67
79thKevin GarciaSanta FeFinal0.5000:11.67
82ndEmeka OgbonnaBrophy College PrepFinal0.5000:11.68
82ndTyler MurpheyMillenniumFinal0.8000:11.68
84thZion PriceAgua FriaFinal0.8000:11.69
84thWilliam DodsonRio RanchoFinal-0.7000:11.69
86thTrevion WatkinsSahuaroFinal-0.9000:11.70
87thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal-1.6000:11.72
88thBobby ColemanMaricopaFinal-0.9000:11.73
88thMilo GoetzRio RanchoFinal1.1000:11.73
90thDJ CollierWestwoodFinal1.0000:11.74
90thChristian GantPoston ButteFinal0.2000:11.74
92ndConnor WiejaczkaGilbert ChristianFinal1.1000:11.75
92ndJustin ProvenzanoAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.9000:11.75
94thCaden SmithQueen CreekFinal0.4000:11.76
95thChristian PayneWestwoodFinal-0.9000:11.77
96thVictor ArenasBradshaw MountainFinal0.8000:11.78
96thHarrison ChungBrophy College PrepFinal0.5000:11.78
98thAren VanHofwegenNorthwest ChristianFinal0.4000:11.80
99thThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal0.8000:11.81
100thTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal0.4000:11.82
100thZachary SuttonShadow RidgeFinal0.8000:11.82
100thVincent WallaceSeton CatholicFinal1.0000:11.82
103rdNicc QuinonesCactusFinal-1.6000:11.84
104thTommy LujanRio RanchoFinal1.1000:11.85
105thTy DeHartGila RidgeFinal0.3000:11.88
106thBryan DysonArizona College PrepFinal0.5000:11.89
106thTy BassettChino ValleyFinal1.3000:11.89
106thDerek OrtegaRio RicoFinal1.2000:11.89
109thRobert FaheyShadow RidgeFinal-0.9000:11.90
110thJan RuizSierra LindaFinal0.5000:11.91
111thQuinlan PophamEstrella FoothillsFinal1.3000:11.92
112thWilliam RobertsMcClintockFinal-0.9000:11.93
113thTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal1.1000:11.94
113thAndrew HanzalValley ChristianFinal0.5000:11.94
113thKyle PadillaPoston ButteFinal0.2000:11.94
116thJordan Bunting-EnriquezSahuaroFinal-0.9000:11.96
117thChristopher AkpedeArete PrepFinal1.2000:11.97
118thLance BecknerPaysonFinal0.4000:11.98
118thIkaika PinaSunnysideFinal0.2000:11.98
120thBrandon JonesLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal1.2000:11.99
121stRobert SmithPageFinal0.5000:12.00
122ndTaeber AchtenChino ValleyFinal1.1000:12.01
123rdChasen HamptonArete PrepFinal0.2000:12.03
123rdJulian EstilEstrella FoothillsFinal0.5000:12.03
125thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal1.1000:12.04
125thDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.2000:12.04
127thAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal1.2000:12.05
128thDevin MckenzieAgua FriaFinal0.5000:12.06
128thDerrick SailorCopper CanyonFinal0.8000:12.06
130thJordan GrantTrivium PrepFinal1.1000:12.10
131stJamaari WillisBuckeyeFinal-0.9000:12.11
132ndShayne PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.6000:12.12
133rdJett ChurchDesert MountainFinal-0.9000:12.14
133rdKenny AbrahamEstrella FoothillsFinal0.5000:12.14
135thAshton DilleyGilbert ChristianFinal-0.9000:12.17
136thSebastian OlmosSunnysideFinal1.3000:12.18
136thKerry NealSierra LindaFinal0.2000:12.18
138thIan MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.3000:12.19
138thCheveyo NietoSeton CatholicFinal-0.9000:12.19
138thMatthew OhlundAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.0000:12.19
141stArinze UgborSt. Mary'sFinal1.3000:12.20
141stGage SummersValley ChristianFinal1.3000:12.20
143rdTaylor CapiteMingusFinal1.2000:12.26
144thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal0.5000:12.31
145thCyrus WallaceCamelbackFinal0.5000:12.32
146thJayson AllisonWalden GroveFinal1.0000:12.36
147thPedro BerumenDouglasFinal1.2000:12.38
148thChristian PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-0.9000:12.39
149thGunner DukeshierAnthem PrepFinal1.0000:12.40
149thMark PowersMarcos de NizaFinal-0.9000:12.40
151stNigel JonesDysartFinal1.0000:12.44
152ndEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.0000:12.48
153rdGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal1.3000:12.49
154thBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.2000:12.52
155thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.2000:12.57
155thRicardo GomezVista GrandeFinal1.0000:12.57
157thColton MillerAnthem PrepFinal0.2000:12.63
158thJoseph SchindewolfDysartFinal1.0000:12.64
159thLucas QuillinWalden GroveFinal0.3000:12.70
160thSeth PeredaTombstoneFinal0.2000:13.00
161stElijah BrittonChandler PrepFinal0.3000:13.02
162ndDarrell BaileyTempe PrepFinal0.3000:13.11
163rdColton HackenyosChandler PrepFinal0.5000:13.15
164thSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal0.3000:13.16
165thMichael KosslerSeton CatholicFinal1.0000:13.18
166thPorter SweetFountain HillsFinal0.3000:13.19
167thAndrew MayoAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal1.0000:13.44
168thConnor SmoutFountain HillsFinal0.3000:13.47
169thNick StadickSanta FeFinal1.3000:13.49
169thJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianFinal0.3000:13.49
171stIsaiah PageLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal1.0000:13.50
172ndNoah InScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal0.3000:13.65
173rdRiver EdwardsSanta FeFinal0.0000:15.00
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKelee RingoSaguaroFinal0.6000:21.18
2ndQuaron AdamsChandlerFinal0.6000:21.80
3rdDavid EppingerChandlerFinal0.6000:21.87
4thElisha BrooksBrophy College PrepFinal0.6000:21.93
5thLatrell TellisChandlerFinal0.4000:21.94
6thJean BoydCorona del SolFinal0.1000:22.07
7thTrayvion WhiteSahuaroFinal0.6000:22.08
8thJacob CowingMaricopaFinal0.1000:22.15
9thTroy BentleyBuenaFinal0.0000:22.22
10thMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal00:22.23
11thSean WrayMesaFinal0.0000:22.28
12thJohnnie BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.4000:22.29
13thJacob SamfordCampo VerdeFinal0.1000:22.31
14thPlas JohnsonCactusFinal0.0000:22.48
15thKyle LoganHamiltonFinal0.0000:22.57
15thLogan FaineSunrise MountainFinal0.0000:22.57
17thKameron MillerHamiltonFinal1.7000:22.75
18thLuke StalusDesert VistaFinal-0.5000:22.80
18thAiden CunninghamValley VistaFinal-0.6000:22.80
18thRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal-1.9000:22.80
21stCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal0.0000:22.81
21stMyles GoodmanMillenniumFinal-1.9000:22.81
23rdAndrew PattersonDesert EdgeFinal0.0000:22.83
24thAnthony PalominoSeton CatholicFinal1.7000:22.88
25thD’Hayven ValentineWestviewFinal-0.4000:22.91
26thNicholas VargasVerradoFinal0.0000:22.96
27thObinna EleazarValley VistaFinal-0.5000:22.99
28thJace ValdezValley VistaFinal-0.4000:23.02
29thGarrett MonroeCactusFinal1.7000:23.05
30thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal-0.5000:23.07
31stWilliam DodsonRio RanchoFinal-0.5000:23.08
32ndJacobe CovingtonSaguaroFinal-1.8000:23.12
33rdJack WhiteMcClintockFinal0.0000:23.15
34thMason DaviesSaguaroFinal-0.6000:23.17
34thZion BurnsPoston ButteFinal0.1000:23.17
36thConnor SoelleSaguaroFinal0.0000:23.20
37thPreston AsherHamiltonFinal0.0000:23.21
37thRyan ColbertWilliams FieldFinal-0.6000:23.21
39thKyle Panek-KravitzSeton CatholicFinal0.0000:23.28
40thJoshua McClintockWestwoodFinal-0.4000:23.30
41stRomel BoyabaWestviewFinal-1.9000:23.32
42ndJordan CreerYoungkerFinal-0.6000:23.37
43rdAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal-0.6000:23.39
44thWilliam HansonCentennialFinal00:23.41
45thEmilio MendezSahuaritaFinal-0.4000:23.42
46thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal00:23.45
47thEli PittmanLibertyFinal1.7000:23.46
48thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal00:23.47
48thJared MontgomeryRio RanchoFinal1.7000:23.47
48thKyle MundyHigleyFinal00:23.47
51stThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal0.0000:23.49
52ndZach HatchHigleyFinal-1.8000:23.53
53rdJohn ZhaNorthwest ChristianFinal00:23.60
54thRayjohn BarclayWilliams FieldFinal-0.1000:23.62
54thAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal-0.4000:23.62
56thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal-1.4000:23.65
57thKenji RolandPinnacleFinal-1.9000:23.70
57thDominique BeasSahuaroFinal-1.8000:23.70
59thCandelario FloresTollesonFinal-0.5000:23.71
60thDoodles QuinonesCactusFinal-0.4000:23.73
61stMason CalhounDeer ValleyFinal-1.8000:23.76
62ndJustin RedmonBuckeyeFinal00:23.77
63rdKevin GarciaSanta FeFinal-1.8000:23.80
63rdHarrison TitzckBrophy College PrepFinal00:23.80
65thTyrik JonesMarcos de NizaFinal00:23.81
66thAndrew LyonsVerradoFinal00:23.83
67thJayvon HamptonValley VistaFinal-0.1000:23.85
68thChristian GantPoston ButteFinal-0.1000:23.86
69thAnthony BecerraShadow RidgeFinal00:23.87
70thJordan LawsonWestviewFinal00:23.88
71stTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal00:23.89
71stJacob MurphyBuenaFinal-1.8000:23.89
73rdJaeyden CarpenterMillenniumFinal00:23.94
74thOsten SherrySahuaritaFinal0.1000:23.95
74thEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal0.1000:23.95
74thJorge OchoaDouglasFinal-1.8000:23.95
77thJordan GrantTrivium PrepFinal0.1000:23.97
78thMason FaustDesert MountainFinal0.1000:23.99
79thJustin ProvenzanoAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.1000:24.00
79thLance BecknerPaysonFinal00:24.00
79thNicc QuinonesCactusFinal-0.4000:24.00
82ndChris JensenYoungkerFinal0.1000:24.03
83rdNathan HernandezRio RanchoFinal-1.8000:24.04
83rdMaurice SarmientoQueen CreekFinal00:24.04
85thAustin BarrowRincon/UniversityFinal1.7000:24.05
86thRobert SmithPageFinal-0.1000:24.07
86thJacob OlivasWestviewFinal-0.4000:24.07
88thSpencer GayMaricopaFinal-0.4000:24.13
89thAndrew HanzalValley ChristianFinal0.1000:24.14
90thGreyson TaylorBrophy College PrepFinal0.1000:24.19
91stBryce PriorBuenaFinal00:24.21
92ndVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal-0.4000:24.22
93rdZion PriceAgua FriaFinal-1.8000:24.23
94thAndrew QuinteroSunnysideFinal-1.8000:24.27
95thDylan KingEstrella FoothillsFinal-0.1000:24.28
96thTaeber AchtenChino ValleyFinal0.1000:24.35
97thChasen HamptonArete PrepFinal-0.1000:24.36
98thAlex CyrBradshaw MountainFinal0.1000:24.41
99thIrving VedollaChino ValleyFinal-0.1000:24.48
99thColby HumphreyDesert VistaFinal-1.8000:24.48
101stTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal-0.4000:24.50
102ndDevin MckenzieAgua FriaFinal-1.8000:24.52
103rdChristian BermudezArizona College PrepFinal00:24.54
104thEric AmayaCopper CanyonFinal-1.8000:24.59
105thSergio ZunigaDouglasFinal0.1000:24.61
106thIsaac PimientaRincon/UniversityFinal-1.9000:24.62
107thIllias BurnettDeer ValleyFinal-0.4000:24.65
108thTomaso MaggioreDesert MountainFinal-0.1000:24.66
108thZachary SuttonShadow RidgeFinal0.1000:24.66
108thCaden SmithQueen CreekFinal-1.8000:24.66
111thLogan HoyerRio RanchoFinal-1.8000:24.67
112thJake PicinichNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.7000:24.68
113thDerrick SailorCopper CanyonFinal-1.8000:24.69
114thJosh KottiriTrivium PrepFinal-0.1000:24.75
115thTy DeHartGila RidgeFinal1.7000:24.84
116thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal-0.1000:24.89
117thSebastian OlmosSunnysideFinal-0.1000:24.93
118thDonavan WilliamsMcClintockFinal-0.6000:24.94
119thKyle PadillaPoston ButteFinal0.1000:25.02
120thJosue MenjivarCopper CanyonFinal-0.7000:25.07
121stArinze UgborSt. Mary'sFinal-0.7000:25.10
122ndRylen RandallAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-1.4000:25.23
123rdDerek OrtegaRio RicoFinal-0.7000:25.28
124thChristopher AkpedeArete PrepFinal0.1000:25.31
125thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal-0.7000:25.33
126thTabor ThomasWilliams FieldFinal-0.4000:25.35
127thAnthony WashingtonDesert MountainFinal0.1000:25.36
128thJayson AllisonWalden GroveFinal-1.8000:25.52
129thThomas WhitfieldSt. Mary'sFinal-1.8000:25.53
130thPhillip KonstantinovNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.7000:25.59
131stJohn CapiteMingusFinal00:25.63
132ndColton MillerAnthem PrepFinal-1.4000:25.68
133rdDarren WoodyChinleFinal-1.8000:25.72
134thGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal-1.8000:25.74
135thNigel JonesDysartFinal-1.4000:25.76
136thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:25.88
137thNathaniel YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal-1.8000:26.06
138thNoah QuinonezVista GrandeFinal-0.1000:26.09
139thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:26.21
140thJohnny SegayPinonFinal-1.4000:26.32
141stElijah BrittonChandler PrepFinal-0.4000:27.21
142ndSamuel MartinChandler PrepFinal-0.4000:27.60
143rdTitus BertPinonFinal-0.5000:27.69
144thNoah IndahlGilbert ChristianFinal-0.6000:27.78
145thNick StadickSanta FeFinal-0.1000:27.99
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaac DavisCasteelFinal00:47.98
2ndTroy BentleyBuenaFinal00:48.76
3rdJohnnie BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:49.18
4thMatthew AbramsonCasteelFinal00:49.20
5thBrain FairSouth MountainFinal00:49.65
6thMyles GoodmanMillenniumFinal00:49.98
7thAnthony PalominoSeton CatholicFinal00:50.08
8thJamari VanorsbyValley VistaFinal00:50.30
9thLatrell TellisChandlerFinal00:50.36
10thTommy StoneIndependenceFinal00:50.41
11thLaurence CollinsSunrise MountainFinal00:50.62
12thTommy ThompsonValley VistaFinal00:50.72
13thRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal00:50.78
14thThomas SorianoMillenniumFinal00:51.00
15thNicholas VargasVerradoFinal00:51.02
16thNathan HernandezRio RanchoFinal00:51.19
16thTyler CarreonSunrise MountainFinal00:51.19
16thPreston AsherHamiltonFinal00:51.19
19thCraig SmithYoungkerFinal00:51.37
20thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal00:51.44
21stTerry ByrdChandlerFinal00:51.46
22ndJorge OchoaDouglasFinal00:51.48
23rdZach HatchHigleyFinal00:51.49
24thKyle Panek-KravitzSeton CatholicFinal00:51.76
24thJaleel LaffitteMcClintockFinal00:51.76
26thIrvin OnyiaRio RanchoFinal00:51.77
27thCandelario FloresTollesonFinal00:51.78
28thJackson SylvesterVerradoFinal00:51.79
29thAmonte WilliamsMaricopaFinal00:51.86
30thDominique BeasSahuaroFinal00:51.87
31stPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal00:51.96
32ndCamden EkRio RanchoFinal00:51.97
33rdJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal00:52.05
34thThomas MoserCopper CanyonFinal00:52.08
35thEric AmayaCopper CanyonFinal00:52.10
36thChristian AnayaHamiltonFinal00:52.13
37thDanny JenkinsChandlerFinal00:52.16
38thJonah GuevaraLibertyFinal00:52.25
39thLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal00:52.26
40thJalil AliTollesonFinal00:52.42
41stJustin RedmonBuckeyeFinal00:52.48
42ndOwen ThomasSunrise MountainFinal00:52.54
43rdSpencer GayMaricopaFinal00:52.60
44thEthan HampstenRio RanchoFinal00:52.69
45thLance BecknerPaysonFinal00:52.71
46thBrock DavisPaysonFinal00:52.80
47thJordan LawsonWestviewFinal00:52.87
48thTayshawn StewardAgua FriaFinal00:52.91
49thJoshua GervacioCienegaFinal00:52.93
49thCaleb MeyerChaparralFinal00:52.93
51stDavid KeeneyCorona del SolFinal00:52.95
51stRonald SabatinoSahuaroFinal00:52.95
53rdCameron CheatemHigleyFinal00:53.03
54thChristian StewartArcadiaFinal00:53.05
55thRobert HarneyValley ChristianFinal00:53.06
56thPhoenix PaytonO'ConnorFinal00:53.12
57thChasen HamptonArete PrepFinal00:53.26
58thKevin GarciaSanta FeFinal00:53.28
59thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal00:53.30
60thNicholas MartinezCentennialFinal00:53.40
61stJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal00:53.52
62ndJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal00:53.53
63rdAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:53.57
64thBrady MedinaWilliams FieldFinal00:53.60
64thAndrew SkogenChino ValleyFinal00:53.60
66thIsrael MoraAgua FriaFinal00:53.63
67thBrian GomezTrivium PrepFinal00:53.66
68thAren VanHofwegenNorthwest ChristianFinal00:53.73
69thGabriel MunozBuckeyeFinal00:53.75
70thAndrew DuqueBrophy College PrepFinal00:53.76
71stDylan KingEstrella FoothillsFinal00:53.83
72ndChristian BermudezArizona College PrepFinal00:53.84
73rdTanell BrownAgua FriaFinal00:53.85
73rdAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal00:53.85
75thNate HubandAnthem PrepFinal00:53.87
76thAdrian GonzalesPuebloFinal00:53.91
77thElijah MonroeMarcos de NizaFinal00:53.93
77thDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:53.93
79thJohn CapiteMingusFinal00:54.04
80thKaleab ShumargaCamelbackFinal00:54.07
81stTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal00:54.09
82ndNicholas SacripantiDesert VistaFinal00:54.12
83rdKenny FitzgeraldBrophy College PrepFinal00:54.20
84thAugust HubbardTrivium PrepFinal00:54.22
85thJasim BurtMarcos de NizaFinal00:54.25
86thHudson PonsDesert MountainFinal00:54.38
86thJaiden WilkinsWestwoodFinal00:54.38
88thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:54.43
89thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal00:54.45
90thZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainFinal00:54.46
91stEric VegaWestviewFinal00:54.60
92ndHugo GomezWestwoodFinal00:54.65
93rdWilliam HansonCentennialFinal00:54.68
94thGabriel GonzalesPuebloFinal00:54.69
95thVictor AtanmoMillenniumFinal00:54.79
96thSteven OrtizDesert EdgeFinal00:54.82
97thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal00:54.89
98thAndre CoomerChino ValleyFinal00:54.92
99thOwen EatonWalden GroveFinal00:54.93
100thHayden SampsonTempe PrepFinal00:54.94
101stKeyon LindseyMcClintockFinal00:55.30
102ndJackson MooreWilliams FieldFinal00:55.42
103rdMason DaviesSaguaroFinal00:55.54
104thDallin ParkerAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:55.83
105thBrian TasEstrella FoothillsFinal00:55.93
106thKhalil CooperPoston ButteFinal00:55.94
107thKody PhetteplaceDeer ValleyFinal00:56.22
108thBrayden LaughlinWilliams FieldFinal00:56.27
109thCyrus WallaceCamelbackFinal00:56.28
110thTristan MunalemShadow RidgeFinal00:56.36
111thChristopher AkpedeArete PrepFinal00:56.42
112thBrandon JonesLeading Edge Academy - GECFinal00:56.55
113thParker PellitierSalpointe CatholicFinal00:56.57
114thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal00:56.70
115thPedro BerumenDouglasFinal00:57.00
116thJohnny SegayPinonFinal00:57.02
117thNoah QuinonezVista GrandeFinal00:57.07
118thJavier LopezRincon/UniversityFinal00:57.08
119thNicholas DaerSaguaroFinal00:57.15
120thTyler CeperoTombstoneFinal00:57.31
121stQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal00:57.39
122ndDarren WoodyChinleFinal00:57.52
123rdPhillip KonstantinovNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:57.66
124thColby WhitingAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal00:57.85
125thBedford TaylorRincon/UniversityFinal00:58.00
126thKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal00:58.58
127thMax RobbinsArcadiaFinal00:58.66
128thTurner DrakeChandler PrepFinal00:59.04
128thSeth PeredaTombstoneFinal00:59.04
130thKeevin BegayWindow RockFinal00:59.08
131stRicardo SaavedraPoston ButteFinal00:59.25
132ndJordan HargerPaysonFinal00:59.26
133rdIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal00:59.62
134thRoman ValdiviaDouglasFinal00:59.73
135thAlisseo HonanhiTuba CityFinal01:00.32
136thDevin CasselVerradoFinal01:00.67
136thNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal01:00.67
138thDiego BautistaDeer ValleyFinal01:01.53
139thMatthew FurconeArizona College PrepFinal01:02.31
140thTitus BertPinonFinal01:02.84
141stBraden BenTuba CityFinal01:05.39
142ndEJ WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:06.17
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSam GreenHighlandFinal01:56.14
2ndThomas LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal01:57.21
3rdErnest GreenHighlandFinal01:57.30
4thElijah ValesquezLos AlamosFinal01:57.56
5thJacob HawkinsKirtland CentralFinal01:58.84
6thJacob DoestSkylineFinal01:59.03
7thRonald SabatinoSahuaroFinal01:59.22
8thGeoffrey GrossthalValley ChristianFinal01:59.60
8thNick OlsonDeer ValleyFinal01:59.60
8thLuke NicoldsCampo VerdeFinal01:59.60
11thConner DosmannArizona College PrepFinal01:59.84
12thDan DarnellHamiltonFinal01:59.94
13thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal01:59.98
14thGrant DolinDesert MountainFinal02:00.18
15thBenjamin ThomasSalpointe CatholicFinal02:00.20
16thTrey LewisChandlerFinal02:00.42
17thGabriel GarciaChandlerFinal02:00.54
18thDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal02:00.55
19thTrent HolidayPageFinal02:00.90
19thPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal02:00.90
21stEric AmayaCopper CanyonFinal02:01.16
22ndBrady O'GaraBrophy College PrepFinal02:01.33
23rdRiley HumanFlagstaffFinal02:01.51
24thKade SaundersHighlandFinal02:01.72
25thMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal02:02.29
26thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal02:02.39
27thConnor BerntgenO'ConnorFinal02:02.46
28thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal02:02.50
29thDuncan FuehneLos AlamosFinal02:02.52
30thJoseph MeagherCasteelFinal02:02.70
31stAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal02:02.83
32ndTrevor SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal02:03.01
33rdGabriel GonzalesPuebloFinal02:03.08
34thMays JonesDesert VistaFinal02:03.09
35thCody ButlerHamiltonFinal02:03.23
36thSilas WilloughbyMingusFinal02:03.27
37thRyan RadfordQueen CreekFinal02:03.66
38thDavid OrdazApolloFinal02:03.72
39thZemar WillisCentennialFinal02:04.10
40thKeilin JonesRio RanchoFinal02:04.15
41stPreston GunnRio RanchoFinal02:04.31
42ndTrenton GreenDeer ValleyFinal02:04.32
43rdTrent GaiserChandlerFinal02:04.38
44thGunner GarciaChandlerFinal02:04.39
45thIsias MartinezCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:04.42
46thNathan PavelchikMillenniumFinal02:04.60
47thJustin TharpValley VistaFinal02:04.96
48thLucas PadillaCampo VerdeFinal02:05.19
49thJesper WolskiPinnacleFinal02:05.28
50thJosiah GrantMillenniumFinal02:05.54
51stKyle BluntChandler PrepFinal02:05.56
52ndAmonte WilliamsMaricopaFinal02:05.63
53rdSean MaloneCoconinoFinal02:05.74
54thMeyson TylerCasteelFinal02:05.78
55thDaniel KwiatkowskiChaparralFinal02:06.12
56thAidan JohanssonShadow RidgeFinal02:06.18
57thAndrew RichardsonBuenaFinal02:06.22
58thAndrew LoganHamiltonFinal02:06.42
59thYotuel GarciaWestwoodFinal02:06.52
60thCeth ReevesDesert VistaFinal02:06.87
61stRaul HernandezSierra LindaFinal02:06.99
62ndNoah Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal02:07.08
63rdSaul FigueroaCarl Hayden CommunityFinal02:07.24
64thAlan WinterShadow RidgeFinal02:07.43
65thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal02:07.60
66thDustin Beltran-LucioTollesonFinal02:07.88
67thMarcos CordovaEstrella FoothillsFinal02:07.94
68thCesar GarciaAgua FriaFinal02:08.05
69thDayson BlairBenjamin FranklinFinal02:08.07
70thGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal02:08.14
71stJoshua CambergSeton CatholicFinal02:08.33
72ndBrecken FonnesbeckHigleyFinal02:08.44
73rdAidan FalconBuenaFinal02:08.45
74thTanner LattieSunrise MountainFinal02:08.55
75thSeth ChaconWalden GroveFinal02:08.61
76thAdrian GonzalesPuebloFinal02:08.82
77thMax ValenciaBrophy College PrepFinal02:08.89
78thKeeton SanchezYoungkerFinal02:08.94
79thJayson WilkinsonVerradoFinal02:09.17
80thJesus BarbaGila RidgeFinal02:09.29
81stMaximus LancasterDysartFinal02:09.47
82ndDallin GordonMingusFinal02:09.59
83rdRobert EspinozaWestviewFinal02:09.68
84thTrent PhillipsHope ChristianFinal02:09.77
85thJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal02:09.92
86thWilliam McKayDesert MountainFinal02:10.08
87thGiovonny CervantesArete PrepFinal02:10.09
88thAngel ArroyoDysartFinal02:10.12
89thJosiah RoeseBradshaw MountainFinal02:10.32
90thSam ShirleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:10.36
91stJuan CarrascoMesaFinal02:10.56
92ndLucas StrainRio RanchoFinal02:10.68
93rdDiego Logan-BehshadSalpointe CatholicFinal02:10.97
94thMichael MarcelliRio RanchoFinal02:11.05
95thGriffin CalfeeChandler PrepFinal02:11.17
96thHunter GarridoAnthem PrepFinal02:11.20
97thBryan MontijoRio RicoFinal02:11.50
98thLuke MillerDesert MountainFinal02:12.07
98thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal02:12.07
100thDiego Martin-ValdezSalpointe CatholicFinal02:12.09
101stMatthew VazquezValley VistaFinal02:12.14
102ndMarcel SimentalCopper CanyonFinal02:12.34
103rdMitchell JacobsonCoconinoFinal02:12.50
104thJordi LiraWestwoodFinal02:12.69
105thBlake EdingtonGila RidgeFinal02:12.77
106thJosh LaFontaineWindow RockFinal02:13.49
107thChaston SmithO'ConnorFinal02:13.76
108thNicholas DaerSaguaroFinal02:13.90
109thGabriel Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal02:13.98
110thEvan GrossthalValley ChristianFinal02:14.05
111thBrayden LaughlinWilliams FieldFinal02:14.40
112thRay RicardesTollesonFinal02:14.47
113thHelaman ForsythArete PrepFinal02:14.72
114thAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal02:14.82
115thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal02:15.31
116thTaylor StolleMaricopaFinal02:15.42
117thBradley DuboiseWindow RockFinal02:15.72
118thAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal02:15.85
119thDesmond BrooksValley VistaFinal02:16.30
120thMatthew GomezEstrella FoothillsFinal02:16.76
121stEspinoza AntonioSunnysideFinal02:16.78
122ndJoe BrionesChandler PrepFinal02:16.89
123rdMichael PetersMaricopaFinal02:16.98
124thPat MurrietaMarcos de NizaFinal02:17.10
125thIsaiah LovellSunnysideFinal02:17.21
126thJesus PerezSanta FeFinal02:17.39
127thColby WhitingAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:17.75
128thAndrew DuqueBrophy College PrepFinal02:18.02
129thCanon WeaverAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:18.18
130thBroc BergSaguaroFinal02:18.20
131stEthan FawkesArizona College PrepFinal02:18.44
132ndJacari GainesWestviewFinal02:18.57
132ndDylan HodgeO'ConnorFinal02:18.57
134thGustavo BemisWilliams FieldFinal02:18.69
135thJake DavisChino ValleyFinal02:18.81
136thNate CampbellBlue RidgeFinal02:19.10
137thKayden CarterSahuaritaFinal02:19.20
138thMiguel QuijadaMcClintockFinal02:19.66
139thRoman ValdiviaDouglasFinal02:19.90
140thPedro AndreDouglasFinal02:20.06
141stRiley HenzeNorthwest ChristianFinal02:20.94
142ndRetief TapijaMingusFinal02:21.03
143rdJake MurrayBenjamin FranklinFinal02:21.07
144thWilliam FaireBuckeyeFinal02:21.92
145thCuto LoweChinleFinal02:22.13
146thWilliam WatkinsPoston ButteFinal02:22.79
147thKyle SpencerBradshaw MountainFinal02:23.16
148thMitchell BrownCopper CanyonFinal02:23.54
149thMatthew HalfmannSeton CatholicFinal02:23.56
150thAlejandro MontanoAgua FriaFinal02:23.67
151stAnthony HernandezBuckeyeFinal02:23.88
152ndFelipe CarcellerSaguaroFinal02:24.38
153rdTyler TarabolettiVerradoFinal02:24.98
154thDavid MacArthurVerradoFinal02:25.21
155thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal02:25.40
156thSeth RedfordPaysonFinal02:25.42
157thAngel BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:27.52
158thChristopher McCumberBuckeyeFinal02:27.54
159thCade CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:28.51
160thLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal02:28.82
161stAden WebbNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:28.85
162ndBrandon ReelsBuenaFinal02:28.95
163rdAbidael MendezGilbert ChristianFinal02:29.07
164thmontano GerardoSunnysideFinal02:30.09
165thJeremy BailonGilbert ChristianFinal02:30.37
166thSean BassettChino ValleyFinal02:32.22
167thAyden BeamTuba CityFinal02:34.49
168thMichael AdairAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:34.74
169thErick AmayaTombstoneFinal02:34.86
170thRyan BrinkmanScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal02:38.55
171stRiley BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal02:44.44
172ndDevon MizeTombstoneFinal02:52.75
173rdKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal02:59.27
174thAlexandre RodierGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:22.61
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal04:10.62
2ndLee NasewytewaDesert VistaFinal04:17.44
3rdBowen MartinPageFinal04:18.65
4thTravis KearneyDesert VistaFinal04:19.64
5thKashon HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal04:20.52
6thAnekin HetmanBrophy College PrepFinal04:22.29
7thRiley HumanFlagstaffFinal04:24.01
8thAyden SchilbCienegaFinal04:24.13
9thEpherem ZeraiSandia PrepFinal04:24.41
10thKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal04:25.35
11thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:28.21
12thZach GomezQueen CreekFinal04:28.78
13thAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal04:29.39
14thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal04:29.60
15thRyan DempseyHamiltonFinal04:30.12
16thGabriel GarciaChandlerFinal04:30.44
17thTrent HolidayPageFinal04:31.29
18thAlexander GrahamMountain PointeFinal04:32.24
19thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal04:32.26
20thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal04:32.71
21stTriston CharlesPiedra VistaFinal04:32.87
22ndGilbert OlivasCactusFinal04:32.93
23rdElijah ValesquezLos AlamosFinal04:33.06
24thRyan TaylorChandlerFinal04:33.27
25thJustin PaceSunrise MountainFinal04:33.28
26thJacob BlockBashaFinal04:33.41
27thAlexander CoyleCentennialFinal04:33.99
28thKyle BluntChandler PrepFinal04:34.98
29thEthan RippleBrophy College PrepFinal04:35.52
30thGeoffrey GrossthalValley ChristianFinal04:35.77
31stAndrew RichardsonBuenaFinal04:35.93
32ndAlec AlmendarezPrescottFinal04:35.98
33rdGarrett AndersonCampo VerdeFinal04:36.17
34thGavin VogtHamiltonFinal04:36.35
35thMiles ThomasSunrise MountainFinal04:36.55
36thMarshall HorlacherMesaFinal04:36.57
37thRafael SanchezLos AlamosFinal04:36.84
38thAaron SimienTuba CityFinal04:37.76
39thAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal04:37.80
40thConnor HeronDesert MountainFinal04:38.18
41stDemetris LoveDesert VistaFinal04:38.68
42ndFidel DelCarl Hayden CommunityFinal04:38.76
43rdGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal04:39.09
44thBryan MendezGila RidgeFinal04:39.20
45thJesus PadillaNorth CanyonFinal04:39.53
46thKeith BridgeLos AlamosFinal04:39.58
47thMateo BorregoBuenaFinal04:39.73
48thWyatt HansonCampo VerdeFinal04:39.86
49thRyan RadfordQueen CreekFinal04:39.92
50thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal04:40.11
51stDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal04:40.13
52ndPaul GonzalesNorth CanyonFinal04:41.00
53rdJoseph RiddleShadow RidgeFinal04:41.15
54thTrey LewisChandlerFinal04:41.22
55thPierre CuyeuDesert VistaFinal04:41.37
56thNathan MannCasteelFinal04:41.90
57thJorge Corona CarmonaMaryvaleFinal04:41.94
58thNoah Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal04:42.15
59thBenjamin ThomasSalpointe CatholicFinal04:42.64
60thEthan Rodriguez-StorySaguaroFinal04:44.02
61stElijah LevinShadow RidgeFinal04:44.13
62ndJesus CamposSouth MountainFinal04:44.87
63rdCanon WeaverAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal04:45.06
64thDiego Logan-BehshadSalpointe CatholicFinal04:45.13
65thLance HarrisPageFinal04:45.24
66thEric SchartonHope ChristianFinal04:45.51
67thAlec KramarczykMaricopaFinal04:45.69
68thCharlie FallonBrophy College PrepFinal04:45.83
69thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:45.93
70thIan EspenshipO'ConnorFinal04:46.01
71stCaleb RaymanCienegaFinal04:46.21
72ndTrent PhillipsHope ChristianFinal04:46.41
73rdIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal04:46.60
74thJustin TaylorChandlerFinal04:47.46
75thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal04:47.74
76thMichael MarcelliRio RanchoFinal04:47.77
77thTrevor SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal04:47.91
78thMorgan FowlerPageFinal04:48.09
79thConnor BerntgenO'ConnorFinal04:48.29
80thDustin Beltran-LucioTollesonFinal04:48.44
81stArthur Parra IIIGila RidgeFinal04:48.57
82ndBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal04:48.62
83rdJacob CollinsBradshaw MountainFinal04:48.80
84thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal04:49.16
85thLane EvensChino ValleyFinal04:49.21
86thAngel TapiaMaryvaleFinal04:49.60
87thJohn ShinskeLibertyFinal04:49.76
88thJose DiazCarl Hayden CommunityFinal04:50.13
89thDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal04:50.59
90thLucas StrainRio RanchoFinal04:50.61
91stOmar PrietoSouth MountainFinal04:51.10
92ndIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal04:51.51
93rdPaul Vega-SotoDesert EdgeFinal04:51.54
94thMark AlbisuVerradoFinal04:51.89
95thLogan KerrDesert MountainFinal04:51.90
96thDiego Martin-ValdezSalpointe CatholicFinal04:51.93
97thBrock McKinneySanta FeFinal04:51.96
98thHayden EstrellaSahuaroFinal04:52.24
99thAlejandro MontanoAgua FriaFinal04:52.42
100thBrian GomezTrivium PrepFinal04:52.56
101stGriffin CalfeeChandler PrepFinal04:52.82
102ndAngel ArroyoDysartFinal04:52.96
102ndJosiah RoeseBradshaw MountainFinal04:52.96
104thJoshua CambergSeton CatholicFinal04:53.02
105thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal04:53.07
106thKyle BoveEstrella FoothillsFinal04:53.76
107thSammy RosthenhauslerPuebloFinal04:53.80
108thNoah PlazaWilliams FieldFinal04:53.95
109thMarcel SimentalCopper CanyonFinal04:54.23
110thAlessandro SotoMountain ViewFinal04:54.60
111thSkyler DevaughnSahuaroFinal04:54.66
112thAidan FalconBuenaFinal04:54.99
113thSam ShirleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal04:55.05
114thChaston SmithO'ConnorFinal04:55.42
115thAlex MurphyCactusFinal04:55.50
116thZac JoyceFlagstaffFinal04:55.65
117thJorge SosaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal04:56.30
118thDilin NguyenHigleyFinal04:56.48
119thLuis AcunaDysartFinal04:56.68
120thTyler SchierenbergMcClintockFinal04:56.76
121stTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal04:56.99
122ndJarrell SingerChinleFinal04:57.08
123rdXavier RodriguezDeer ValleyFinal04:57.17
124thJohnson FarrellTuba CityFinal04:57.41
125thRocco AlejoSunnysideFinal04:57.50
126thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal04:57.54
127thCarter MoralesDesert MountainFinal04:59.07
128thBroc BergSaguaroFinal04:59.34
129thSammy JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:59.50
130thJavier MendozaSunnysideFinal05:00.08
131stPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal05:00.50
132ndGabriel GonzalesRio RanchoFinal05:00.68
133rdAndrew WinstonSt. Mary'sFinal05:00.85
134thDalton SonnenbergLibertyFinal05:01.18
135thAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal05:01.64
136thJake OaksQueen CreekFinal05:01.73
137thJosh LaFontaineWindow RockFinal05:02.21
138thConnor McPhersonHope ChristianFinal05:02.26
139thCuto LoweChinleFinal05:03.25
140thZack TimmerValley ChristianFinal05:03.28
141stAndrew RodriguezRio RanchoFinal05:03.38
142ndGiovonny CervantesArete PrepFinal05:04.45
143rdCorbyn VanValley VistaFinal05:04.64
144thTom JorgeNorth CanyonFinal05:04.86
145thEthan WhitmanHigleyFinal05:05.44
146thNicholas ParrishWilliams FieldFinal05:06.12
147thMarcus ScottYoungkerFinal05:06.23
148thD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal05:06.95
149thJake GonzalesWestviewFinal05:07.06
150thCole WaltersDysartFinal05:07.08
151stCayden PerezMillenniumFinal05:07.63
152ndHelaman ForsythArete PrepFinal05:07.74
153rdChrystian BairdTombstoneFinal05:09.23
154thTyler RaffertyMillenniumFinal05:09.36
155thHumberto DelgadoValley VistaFinal05:09.77
156thRaymond NaylorVerradoFinal05:10.41
157thMichael ReynaTollesonFinal05:10.73
158thChris MartinezAgua FriaFinal05:10.76
159thMatthew GomezEstrella FoothillsFinal05:10.86
160thMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal05:11.70
161stJake DavisChino ValleyFinal05:11.79
162ndKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal05:12.06
163rdJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal05:12.45
164thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal05:12.53
165thJesus PerezSanta FeFinal05:12.76
166thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal05:12.86
167thGustavo BemisWilliams FieldFinal05:13.43
168thMichael PetersMaricopaFinal05:13.94
169thAustin UtterDeer ValleyFinal05:14.01
170thAndrew KleinShadow RidgeFinal05:15.38
171stElias PerezchicaDeer ValleyFinal05:15.63
172ndMartin HernandezWestviewFinal05:15.81
173rdTristan JamesChinleFinal05:17.30
174thChristopher McCumberBuckeyeFinal05:17.83
175thWilliam WatkinsPoston ButteFinal05:17.93
176thCeledonio FloresDouglasFinal05:18.03
177thJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal05:19.30
178thShane MalloyCoconinoFinal05:20.02
179thHector LeonRio RicoFinal05:20.19
180thTrey HolgateSt. MichaelFinal05:20.85
181stWilliam FaireBuckeyeFinal05:21.22
182ndDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:21.77
183rdBrenic BeggsEstrella FoothillsFinal05:22.31
184thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:22.76
185thLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal05:25.47
186thJake MurrayBenjamin FranklinFinal05:25.79
187thLake JennettValley ChristianFinal05:27.23
188thTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal05:27.58
189thRetief TapijaMingusFinal05:27.91
190thErick LopezRio RicoFinal05:28.72
191stHector VegaTollesonFinal05:29.50
192ndLuke AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal05:29.83
193rdAbidael MendezGilbert ChristianFinal05:29.91
194thAustin ValenzuelaSahuaroFinal05:31.28
195thCarlos ChavezMaricopaFinal05:32.54
196thAnthony HernandezBuckeyeFinal05:33.26
197thDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal05:33.79
198thAngel BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal05:34.70
199thCaden EdgertonAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal05:38.83
200thDavid HernandezTrivium PrepFinal05:39.20
201stGavin MooreYoungkerFinal05:39.46
202ndSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal05:39.78
203rdEthan FawkesArizona College PrepFinal05:40.15
204thJason ReinhardtVerradoFinal05:40.62
205thGrady BaggettAnthem PrepFinal05:42.25
206thErnst-Richard KauscheMcClintockFinal05:48.88
207thAbe TroopArizona College PrepFinal05:49.26
208thTristen MelendezBlue RidgeFinal05:50.17
209thZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal05:52.59
210thBen MolletVista GrandeFinal05:53.28
211thMark MooreTombstoneFinal05:54.46
212thRyan BrinkmanScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal05:58.58
213thLimner EscalanteGilbert ChristianFinal06:10.14
214thHunter ArvisoWindow RockFinal06:13.54
215thMitchell RinesTempe PrepFinal06:46.52
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLeo DaschbachHighlandFinal09:04.27
2ndKashon HarrisonKirtland CentralFinal09:13.48
3rdRandy EspinozaDeer ValleyFinal09:19.80
4thBraedon PalmerSunrise MountainFinal09:20.82
5thDuncan FuehneLos AlamosFinal09:29.81
6thWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal09:30.28
7thLee NasewytewaDesert VistaFinal09:32.13
8thJustin HickeyAlbuquerque AcademyFinal09:32.63
9thAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal09:32.76
10thCaden ResendezHighlandFinal09:33.85
11thMax DavisFlagstaffFinal09:39.28
12thEpherem ZeraiSandia PrepFinal09:41.53
13thSaul ValdezApolloFinal09:41.54
14thJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal09:41.94
15thDaniel BeamRio RanchoFinal09:42.04
16thJosh LowryDesert VistaFinal09:44.15
17thCody SmithRio RanchoFinal09:45.11
18thNoah Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal09:45.44
19thTravis KearneyDesert VistaFinal09:45.50
20thRafael SanchezLos AlamosFinal09:45.85
21stJohnathon LaneWalden GroveFinal09:46.05
22ndAlec AlmendarezPrescottFinal09:48.73
23rdDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal09:49.25
24thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal09:52.11
25thTriston CharlesPiedra VistaFinal09:54.00
26thMarcos GonzalezBrophy College PrepFinal09:54.21
27thZachary JohnsonCorona del SolFinal09:56.99
28thKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal09:57.21
29thJose AcunaBrophy College PrepFinal09:59.50
30thRoshan Tinoco-MirandaRio RicoFinal10:00.47
31stNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal10:01.59
32ndJoseph RiddleShadow RidgeFinal10:03.11
33rdXander BlackBrophy College PrepFinal10:06.09
34thBrandon BoundsNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10:06.46
35thJoseph MartinezValley VistaFinal10:08.69
36thKeith BridgeLos AlamosFinal10:09.43
37thNathan MannCasteelFinal10:09.61
38thBryan MendezGila RidgeFinal10:09.62
39thJake BruchDeer ValleyFinal10:10.96
40thWyatt WatsonLos AlamosFinal10:10.97
41stRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal10:10.99
42ndDavid HermosilloValley VistaFinal10:13.38
43rdIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal10:14.36
44thRex MartinPageFinal10:14.46
45thBen WaggenerArcadiaFinal10:16.32
46thJesus CamposSouth MountainFinal10:16.88
47thJohn ShinskeLibertyFinal10:20.67
48thRyan HatchFlagstaffFinal10:21.77
49thMateo BorregoBuenaFinal10:21.92
50thNoah FlemingO'ConnorFinal10:25.32
51stIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal10:25.39
52ndAlec KramarczykMaricopaFinal10:25.65
53rdBrandon MorenoRio RicoFinal10:26.39
54thDalton SonnenbergLibertyFinal10:27.13
55thOscar GonzalesAgua FriaFinal10:28.99
56thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal10:29.65
57thGabriel GonzalesRio RanchoFinal10:29.95
58thLisandro McCarterPrescottFinal10:30.94
59thDilin NguyenHigleyFinal10:32.28
60thEric SchartonHope ChristianFinal10:32.77
61stPaul GonzalesNorth CanyonFinal10:32.94
62ndNeal SaxenaDesert VistaFinal10:34.26
63rdDawson GunnRio RanchoFinal10:34.90
64thJesus PadillaNorth CanyonFinal10:35.37
65thJustin TaylorChandlerFinal10:35.71
66thTatum JellebergSkylineFinal10:36.23
67thAsael WordenMarcos de NizaFinal10:37.50
68thDan FosterLibertyFinal10:37.75
69thElijah LevinShadow RidgeFinal10:40.29
70thThomas KoskaNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal10:41.19
71stRyan DempseyHamiltonFinal10:41.62
72ndConnor McPhersonHope ChristianFinal10:42.05
73rdJarrell SingerChinleFinal10:42.62
74thMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal10:43.14
75thD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal10:44.55
76thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal10:46.67
77thKyle BoveEstrella FoothillsFinal10:46.71
78thJacob GeileSalpointe CatholicFinal10:47.64
79thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal10:48.95
80thRocco AlejoSunnysideFinal10:49.94
81stTom JorgeNorth CanyonFinal10:50.31
82ndKellen ChipmanChandlerFinal10:50.66
83rdMichael ReynaTollesonFinal10:54.49
84thAndrew AlexanderDesert MountainFinal10:54.91
85thZachary FitzpatrickO'ConnorFinal10:55.57
86thDylan HodgeO'ConnorFinal10:58.52
87thAndrew WinstonSt. Mary'sFinal10:59.24
88thMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal10:59.95
89thElliott HarnerHope ChristianFinal11:00.74
90thColin ZurekCasteelFinal11:00.77
91stJoe BrionesChandler PrepFinal11:02.01
92ndTristan JamesChinleFinal11:02.91
93rdJoseph MaddoxArizona College PrepFinal11:02.99
94thTomas MartinChandlerFinal11:04.02
95thChrystian BairdTombstoneFinal11:06.64
96thTyler EllisValley ChristianFinal11:08.72
97thJonathan HewingsRincon/UniversityFinal11:08.81
98thLuc GuillemetteMillenniumFinal11:08.99
99thTyler RaffertyMillenniumFinal11:11.03
100thHumberto DelgadoValley VistaFinal11:13.11
101stJacob CroffordAgua FriaFinal11:13.40
102ndRicardo MartinezTollesonFinal11:14.23
103rdRiley BlissMingusFinal11:14.71
104thDavis McKechnieDesert MountainFinal11:20.88
105thBlake WenigerVerradoFinal11:21.41
106thBraeden SteeleBuenaFinal11:22.33
107thTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal11:22.47
108thIvan MartinezAgua FriaFinal11:22.68
109thCaden EdgertonAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal11:22.69
110thJayden PahonaMarcos de NizaFinal11:24.12
111thKenneth HernandezVista GrandeFinal11:25.52
112thHarrison MerrittValley ChristianFinal11:26.66
113thSteven JohnsChino ValleyFinal11:27.21
114thBrenic BeggsEstrella FoothillsFinal11:27.22
115thDillon EisnerChino ValleyFinal11:27.31
116thEan BroussardPoston ButteFinal11:27.32
117thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal11:27.61
118thTim CurleyWestwoodFinal11:27.77
119thMichael ZelaznyTombstoneFinal11:29.14
120thDavid RamirezYoungkerFinal11:29.77
121stHenry GlaesserSalpointe CatholicFinal11:30.43
122ndAustin CrowderChino ValleyFinal11:31.15
123rdAdin ScottCoconinoFinal11:31.24
124thBryan GodinezCopper CanyonFinal11:32.37
125thNathaniel SchmidtSahuaroFinal11:35.19
126thLeander CharleyWindow RockFinal11:36.84
127thAnthony TrejoCopper CanyonFinal11:40.78
128thWayne TaylorChandlerFinal11:41.85
129thCole WaltersDysartFinal11:43.23
130thAdrian FernandezVerradoFinal11:50.78
131stJay RobertsonScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal11:51.34
132ndErnst-Richard KauscheMcClintockFinal11:54.07
133rdAdolfo LoyaSunnysideFinal11:59.78
134thJacob NaranjoYoungkerFinal12:01.34
135thJustin VaerlaVista GrandeFinal12:07.80
136thSean BaggettAnthem PrepFinal12:11.23
137thAyden BeamTuba CityFinal12:12.68
138thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal12:22.97
139thRiley BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal12:24.54
140thHunter ArvisoWindow RockFinal12:25.28
141stDee Anthony BarraganCopper CanyonFinal12:28.82
142ndJoey SchultzGilbert ChristianFinal12:29.20
143rdAndy BabcockMingusFinal12:29.58
144thAdrian BeenkenSahuaroFinal12:37.42
145thRyan KulhanScottsdale Preparatory AcademyFinal12:44.78
146thCameron MacdonaldAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal12:51.09
147thJosiah RoeseBradshaw MountainFinal13:07.79
148thAngel JaramilloBuckeyeFinal13:16.67
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKoa TuipalaDesert RidgeFinal0.0000:14.30
2ndDeCarlos BrooksChandlerFinal0.0000:14.31
3rdLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal0.0000:14.57
4thKarsen BurkeHamiltonFinal0.0000:14.66
5thJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal0.0000:14.89
6thEthan WrightDesert VistaFinal0.0000:15.01
7thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal-0.6000:15.10
8thJordan SpencerRio RanchoFinal-0.6000:15.17
9thBrock DavisPaysonFinal0.7000:15.23
10thKieran ClarkCentennialFinal0.0000:15.27
11thJoshua NeumannCentennialFinal0.7000:15.32
11thCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal0.7000:15.32
13thCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal0.7000:15.35
14thJakob BagbyDesert VistaFinal-0.6000:15.42
15thJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal0.7000:15.45
16thCole NordmanChaparralFinal0.8000:15.46
17thDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal-0.6000:15.48
18thTyson GivensValley VistaFinal0.8000:15.49
19thEmmanuel GoreTempeFinal-0.6000:15.69
20thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal0.8000:15.70
21stIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal0.7000:15.71
22ndDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal0.7000:15.80
23rdKamijah CarterChandlerFinal0.7000:15.86
24thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal0.8000:16.00
25thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal-0.6000:16.10
26thWilliam BastmanBrophy College PrepFinal0.7000:16.31
26thJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal0.9000:16.31
28thTrenton GivensValley VistaFinal0.7000:16.37
29thCole TenneyPaysonFinal-0.1000:16.40
30thChristian GaliaNotre Dame PrepFinal-0.1000:16.42
30thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal0.7000:16.42
32ndDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianFinal0.7000:16.61
33rdNathan GutierrezRio RanchoFinal0.7000:16.66
34thSeamus McCarthyArizona College PrepFinal0.9000:16.74
35thJeremiah CombsShadow RidgeFinal0.7000:16.76
36thDavion McGaryCopper CanyonFinal-0.1000:16.77
37thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal-0.1000:16.79
38thJoshua WagnerValley VistaFinal0.7000:16.92
39thRegis VelezBrophy College PrepFinal-1.1000:17.13
40thChristian MedinaGila RidgeFinal0.7000:17.14
41stMatthew WillisDesert EdgeFinal0.7000:17.23
42ndNicholas SantistebanValley VistaFinal0.1000:17.25
43rdNicholas PerezVerradoFinal0.9000:17.31
44thTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinFinal0.1000:17.64
45thAlexandro DicocheaSalpointe CatholicFinal0.8000:17.80
46thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal0.7000:17.90
47thYuttichai SommalaRio RanchoFinal-0.3000:17.96
47thChase ToncheffO'ConnorFinal0.1000:17.96
49thEric PittsYoungkerFinal0.8000:18.19
50thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal-1.1000:18.20
51stBen BradleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.8000:18.26
52ndAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal0.1000:18.36
52ndNathan CamarenaMarcos de NizaFinal0.1000:18.36
54thDavid SaraleguiRio RicoFinal-0.3000:18.46
55thJackson CamarataBrophy College PrepFinal0.1000:18.50
56thBryce AndersonEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.1000:18.51
57thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal0.8000:18.53
58thDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal-1.1000:18.61
59thFrancisco MolinaSunnysideFinal-1.1000:18.62
60thNick LodicoMingusFinal-0.3000:18.69
60thAnthony O’NealMcClintockFinal-0.8000:18.69
62ndAidan DalyChandler PrepFinal-0.3000:18.71
63rdPhillip CarrDeer ValleyFinal-1.1000:18.89
64thNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainFinal-0.8000:18.99
65thBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal0.8000:19.05
66thWilliam SheltonVerradoFinal0.1000:19.14
67thSufyan SharifAgua FriaFinal-0.3000:19.15
68thJuan CurleyChinleFinal0.9000:19.20
68thJayden DassValley ChristianFinal0.8000:19.20
70thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal-1.1000:19.22
71stBraiden BoushieBradshaw MountainFinal-0.8000:19.28
72ndZachary TaylorBuckeyeFinal0.1000:19.34
73rdRaiden ShepherdAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.8000:19.39
74thJess DavisVerradoFinal-0.8000:19.43
75thJaiden WilkinsWestwoodFinal0.1000:19.49
76thAnthony GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal0.1000:19.82
77thNoe GrimCentennialFinal0.7000:19.93
78thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal0.1000:20.05
79thLuke HallAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.8000:20.47
80thJordan HardyPinonFinal0.1000:20.62
81stThommas WatsonMingusFinal0.1000:21.02
82ndBrandon DixonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.8000:21.74
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEthan WrightDesert VistaFinal00:37.73
2ndElisha BrooksBrophy College PrepFinal00:38.05
3rdKamijah CarterChandlerFinal00:39.13
4thCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal00:39.35
5thLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal00:39.79
6thKoa TuipalaDesert RidgeFinal00:40.09
7thZach SchroederHighlandFinal00:40.35
7thKarsen BurkeHamiltonFinal00:40.35
9thJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal00:40.36
10thJakob BagbyDesert VistaFinal00:40.66
11thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal00:40.85
12thJoshua NeumannCentennialFinal00:40.95
13thIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal00:41.54
14thEysias BanksShadow RidgeFinal00:41.60
15thBrayden DahlHighlandFinal00:41.61
15thJayvon KimbroughYoungkerFinal00:41.61
17thKayden StaplesWestviewFinal00:41.77
18thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal00:41.96
19thIsaac ChengChandler PrepFinal00:41.99
20thNoe GrimCentennialFinal00:42.07
21stTrenton GivensValley VistaFinal00:42.14
22ndNicholas PerezVerradoFinal00:42.22
23rdDez MeltonDeer ValleyFinal00:42.45
24thCole TenneyPaysonFinal00:42.59
25thNathan GutierrezRio RanchoFinal00:42.60
26thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal00:42.65
27thJovanni RuizPrescottFinal00:42.78
28thChase JohnsonBoulder CreekFinal00:42.92
29thEmmanuel GoreTempeFinal00:42.94
30thNathan DykstraValley ChristianFinal00:43.07
31stRegis VelezBrophy College PrepFinal00:43.08
32ndNicholas WadeSeton CatholicFinal00:43.21
32ndMalachi FelixCopper CanyonFinal00:43.21
34thJoseph KrollWestwoodFinal00:43.23
35thTyson GivensValley VistaFinal00:43.24
36thDustin IngramNorthwest ChristianFinal00:43.34
37thAlexandro DicocheaSalpointe CatholicFinal00:43.41
38thIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekFinal00:43.59
39thGarrett MonroeCactusFinal00:43.75
39thChristian MedinaGila RidgeFinal00:43.75
41stDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal00:43.77
42ndDylan BorjaQueen CreekFinal00:43.81
43rdJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal00:43.89
44thJeremiah CombsShadow RidgeFinal00:43.95
45thCole NordmanChaparralFinal00:43.99
46thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal00:44.01
47thChase ToncheffO'ConnorFinal00:44.03
48thAndres IslasSahuaroFinal00:44.05
49thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal00:44.14
50thDavion McGaryCopper CanyonFinal00:44.21
51stElijah GoodloeDysartFinal00:44.26
52ndAidan DalyChandler PrepFinal00:44.35
53rdSteven OrtizCorona del SolFinal00:44.36
54thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal00:44.37
55thJay CruzBrophy College PrepFinal00:44.39
56thBryce AndersonEstrella FoothillsFinal00:44.50
57thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal00:44.76
58thLane EvensChino ValleyFinal00:44.77
59thMichael McEntirePaysonFinal00:45.00
60thJoshua WagnerValley VistaFinal00:45.02
61stAndrew GarciaSahuaritaFinal00:45.03
62ndKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal00:45.13
63rdEric PittsYoungkerFinal00:45.32
64thJayden DassValley ChristianFinal00:45.68
65thTrenton GreenDeer ValleyFinal00:45.78
66thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:45.79
67thJames GreavesCentennialFinal00:46.01
68thJess DavisVerradoFinal00:46.12
69thAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal00:46.25
70thWilliam SheltonVerradoFinal00:46.40
71stBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal00:46.46
72ndKaden McGuffieDesert MountainFinal00:46.65
73rdNick LodicoMingusFinal00:46.80
74thBen BradleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:46.88
75thHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:46.90
76thOctavious JoePoston ButteFinal00:47.15
77thRonald AlexanderChandlerFinal00:47.22
78thDallin EthingtonVista GrandeFinal00:47.23
79thFrancisco MolinaSunnysideFinal00:47.34
80thLuke HallAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:47.59
81stDavid SaraleguiRio RicoFinal00:47.66
82ndMason PalmerCoconinoFinal00:47.72
83rdPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal00:47.99
84thZachary TaylorBuckeyeFinal00:48.19
85thRaiden ShepherdAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal00:48.31
86thChance DensmoreMingusFinal00:48.59
87thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal00:48.76
88thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal00:49.03
89thAnthony O’NealMcClintockFinal00:49.25
90thYuttichai SommalaRio RanchoFinal00:49.53
91stBraiden BoushieBradshaw MountainFinal00:49.73
92ndNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainFinal00:49.92
93rdJuan CurleyChinleFinal00:50.13
94thSufyan SharifAgua FriaFinal00:50.36
95thChristian ReidMingusFinal00:50.58
96thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.67
97thJakob ClendeningVista GrandeFinal00:51.53
98thJacob TerrelSahuaritaFinal00:51.67
99thIsais HernandezSunnysideFinal00:52.89
100thGerald BowersArizona College PrepFinal00:54.68
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSaguaro Relay TeamSaguaroFinal00:41.21
2ndChandler Relay TeamChandlerFinal00:41.66
3rdCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:41.87
4thHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal00:42.39
5thMcClintock Relay TeamMcClintockFinal00:43.01
6thMillennium Relay TeamMillenniumFinal00:43.10
7thCactus Relay TeamCactusFinal00:43.20
8thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal00:43.37
8thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal00:43.37
10thCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal00:43.48
10thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:43.48
12thMesa Relay TeamMesaFinal00:43.49
13thDesert Vista Relay TeamDesert VistaFinal00:43.56
14thVerrado Relay TeamVerradoFinal00:43.81
15thRio Rancho Relay TeamRio RanchoFinal00:43.91
16thWestview Relay TeamWestviewFinal00:43.93
17thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal00:43.96
18thDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal00:44.21
19thSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal00:44.32
20thWestwood Relay TeamWestwoodFinal00:44.34
21stQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:44.40
22ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:44.49
23rdCamelback Relay TeamCamelbackFinal00:44.59
24thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal00:44.83
25thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal00:44.86
26thBuckeye Relay TeamBuckeyeFinal00:44.95
27thArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal00:45.36
28thShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal00:45.55
29thSunnyside Relay TeamSunnysideFinal00:45.71
29thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal00:45.71
31stDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal00:45.73
32ndEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal00:46.00
33rdBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:46.22
34thAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal00:46.34
35thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal00:46.36
36thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:46.38
37thRio Rico Relay TeamRio RicoFinal00:46.71
38thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:46.81
39thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal00:47.15
40thSierra Linda Relay TeamSierra LindaFinal00:47.30
41stChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:47.40
42ndDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal00:47.43
43rdTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:47.58
44thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal00:48.06
45thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.37
46thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal00:51.04
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMcClintock Relay TeamMcClintockFinal01:30.40
2ndChandler Relay TeamChandlerFinal01:31.36
3rdBrophy College Prep Relay TeamBrophy College PrepFinal01:34.31
4thCentennial Relay TeamCentennialFinal01:35.22
5thRio Rancho Relay TeamRio RanchoFinal01:36.94
6thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal01:37.87
7thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal01:38.71
8thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal01:39.33
9thMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal01:39.77
10thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal01:54.77
11thWindow Rock Relay TeamWindow RockFinal02:05.07
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal03:20.46
2ndMillennium Relay TeamMillenniumFinal03:23.01
3rdHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal03:24.05
4thValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal03:25.53
5thSunrise Mountain Relay TeamSunrise MountainFinal03:25.90
6thRio Rancho Relay TeamRio RanchoFinal03:26.48
7thDesert Vista Relay TeamDesert VistaFinal03:27.34
8thMcClintock Relay TeamMcClintockFinal03:28.58
9thCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal03:30.29
10thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:30.81
11thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal03:31.03
12thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal03:31.10
13thYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal03:31.38
14thSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroFinal03:32.18
15thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal03:32.24
16thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal03:33.03
17thDesert Edge Relay TeamDesert EdgeFinal03:33.30
18thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:33.40
19thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal03:33.52
20thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:33.80
21stGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal03:34.28
22ndPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:34.76
23rdGila Ridge Relay TeamGila RidgeFinal03:34.78
24thWestview Relay TeamWestviewFinal03:34.81
25thBrophy College Prep Relay TeamBrophy College PrepFinal03:34.86
26thValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal03:35.86
27thVerrado Relay TeamVerradoFinal03:35.97
28thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal03:37.67
29thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal03:37.91
30thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:37.95
31stDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal03:38.68
32ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:38.96
33rdArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal03:38.97
34thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:40.44
35thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:40.94
36thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal03:42.18
37thEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal03:44.74
38thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal03:45.27
39thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal03:46.31
40thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal03:48.13
41stGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:48.47
42ndBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal03:48.88
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValley Vista Relay TeamValley VistaFinal08:17.44
2ndRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal08:19.28
3rdPage Relay TeamPageFinal08:22.04
4thDesert Vista Relay TeamDesert VistaFinal08:22.52
5thCarl Hayden Community Relay TeamCarl Hayden CommunityFinal08:22.68
6thMillennium Relay TeamMillenniumFinal08:24.99
7thMaryvale Relay TeamMaryvaleFinal08:27.99
8thAgua Fria Relay TeamAgua FriaFinal08:35.43
9thShadow Ridge Relay TeamShadow RidgeFinal08:36.27
10thWestwood Relay TeamWestwoodFinal08:41.47
11thCactus Relay TeamCactusFinal08:43.16
12thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal08:43.24
13thSierra Linda Relay TeamSierra LindaFinal08:47.42
14thTolleson Relay TeamTollesonFinal08:52.02
15thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:52.81
16thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal08:55.87
17thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal08:56.46
18thChandler Relay TeamChandlerFinal08:58.34
19thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal09:07.26
20thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal09:09.27
21stEstrella Foothills Relay TeamEstrella FoothillsFinal09:10.73
22ndGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal09:21.72
23rdCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal09:31.51
24thAmerican Leadership Academy - Ironwood Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal09:32.99
25thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal09:34.88
26thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal09:35.07
27thDeer Valley Relay TeamDeer ValleyFinal09:48.99
28thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal09:50.40
29thTombstone Relay TeamTombstoneFinal09:54.47
30thVerrado Relay TeamVerradoFinal09:54.56
31stO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal10:06.17
32ndYoungker Relay TeamYoungkerFinal10:06.99
33rdTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal10:14.59
34thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal10:24.67
35thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal10:27.28
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal01:40.09
2ndMarcos de Niza Relay TeamMarcos de NizaFinal01:40.15
3rdBrophy College Prep Relay TeamBrophy College PrepFinal01:41.63
4thRio Rancho Relay TeamRio RanchoFinal01:42.61
5thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal01:42.83
6thCopper Canyon Relay TeamCopper CanyonFinal01:46.77
7thCentennial Relay TeamCentennialFinal01:48.49
8thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal01:49.48
9thWindow Rock Relay TeamWindow RockFinal01:56.44
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTrayvion WhiteSahuaroFinal0.0023' 0.50"
2ndNicolas NesbittChandlerFinal0.0022' 4.50"
3rdKeith McKaneyDesert EdgeFinal0.0022' 1.00"
4thArmand ReicheltDesert MountainFinal0.0022' 0.50"
4thConnor IvieBashaFinal0.0022' 0.50"
6thMalik WhitakerHamiltonFinal0.0022' 0.00"
7thAlexander GonzalezHighlandFinal0.0021' 6.00"
7thJagne OsmanHamiltonFinal0.0021' 6.00"
9thCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal0.0021' 3.00"
10thOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.0021' 1.00"
11thBrendon JamesCentennialFinal0.0021' 0.50"
12thMarcel OliverMillenniumFinal0.0020' 11.00"
13thSidney-Michael ThomasValley VistaFinal0.0020' 10.00"
13thZach LewisHamiltonFinal-1.5020' 10.00"
15thDaxon LindholmCentennialFinal0.0020' 9.50"
15thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal0.0020' 9.50"
17thAndre JohnsonTollesonFinal0.1020' 9.00"
17thTravis RobertsChandlerFinal0.0020' 9.00"
19thWilliam RobertsMcClintockFinal0.0020' 8.00"
20thLeo BondTempeFinal-1.6020' 6.50"
21stJohn BrownTollesonFinal0.0020' 6.00"
22ndClay SokolDesert VistaFinal0.3020' 5.00"
23rdBryce PetersPrescottFinal0.0020' 4.00"
24thJeremiah ReedWestwoodFinal0.0020' 3.00"
25thBryce HensonValley VistaFinal0.0020' 2.00"
26thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal0.0020' 1.50"
27thMarques MillerDesert EdgeFinal-1.1020' 1.00"
28thFavian TippinCentennialFinal0.0020' 0.50"
29thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal0.2020' 0.00"
29thKyion GravesChandlerFinal0.0020' 0.00"
29thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.7020' 0.00"
32ndDayson ColemanQueen CreekFinal-1.7019' 10.50"
33rdTreveon McDonaldWestviewFinal0.0019' 10.00"
34thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal0.0019' 9.00"
35thJarrin YoungEstrella FoothillsFinal-1.8019' 8.50"
36thDemetrius RockCorona del SolFinal0.0019' 8.00"
37thNainoa ShinShadow MountainFinal-1.7019' 7.00"
38thKade OwenCoconinoFinal0.2019' 6.00"
38thMichael CampbellWestviewFinal0.0019' 6.00"
40thJ.J NicholsCasteelFinal0.3019' 5.00"
40thIsaiah HerefordCopper CanyonFinal0.0019' 5.00"
40thLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal0.0019' 5.00"
43rdJeremiah CombsShadow RidgeFinal0.0019' 3.50"
44thAtllas HopkinsBrophy College PrepFinal0.0019' 2.00"
44thJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal1.5019' 2.00"
44thRobert SmithPageFinal-0.2019' 2.00"
44thJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal19' 2.00"
48thColton AllenHigleyFinal-1.3019' 1.50"
49thEmeka OgbonnaBrophy College PrepFinal-0.5018' 11.00"
49thJacob OlivasWestviewFinal0.0018' 11.00"
51stOwen OlneyRio RanchoFinal0.0018' 10.00"
51stZachary SuttonShadow RidgeFinal0.0018' 10.00"
53rdMason BuggWilliams FieldFinal0.0018' 9.50"
54thTy DeHartGila RidgeFinal0.9018' 9.00"
55thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal-1.0018' 8.00"
55thDavid KrahnSunrise MountainFinal0.5018' 8.00"
57thHarrison CohenBrophy College PrepFinal0.3018' 7.00"
58thTarique GowdyWestwoodFinal0.0018' 6.50"
59thDejohntae CampbellCopper CanyonFinal0.5018' 6.00"
59thElias AldacoValley VistaFinal-1.1018' 6.00"
61stJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal0.6018' 5.50"
62ndMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal0.0018' 5.00"
62ndPhoenix PaytonO'ConnorFinal-0.1018' 5.00"
64thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal0.0018' 4.75"
64thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal0.0018' 4.75"
66thVincent WallaceSeton CatholicFinal-0.5018' 4.00"
66thEthan JonesValley ChristianFinal-1.2018' 4.00"
66thElijah GoodloeDysartFinal0.2018' 4.00"
66thZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal-0.6018' 4.00"
70thClyde BrownBuckeyeFinal-1.2018' 3.00"
71stConnor DavisArcadiaFinal0.0018' 0.00"
72ndJared MontgomeryRio RanchoFinal0.0017' 11.00"
72ndMaximo EsquivelSalpointe CatholicFinal0.0017' 11.00"
72ndJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal-0.6017' 11.00"
75thJoey JauriqueBlue RidgeFinal0.0017' 10.25"
76thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal0.9017' 9.50"
76thJerry VigilRio RanchoFinal0.0017' 9.50"
78thBenjamin RobertsMcClintockFinal0.0017' 8.00"
79thFrancisco MolinaSunnysideFinal0.0017' 7.50"
80thJacob WinterCactusFinal0.0017' 7.25"
81stAnthony GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal0.0017' 7.00"
82ndBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal0.0017' 6.50"
82ndDallin ParkerAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.0017' 6.50"
84thDominic VasquezBuckeyeFinal-0.8017' 6.00"
85thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal-1.1017' 5.00"
86thColin MartinArcadiaFinal0.0017' 3.50"
86thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal-0.2017' 3.50"
88thSean GillespieEstrella FoothillsFinal-0.5017' 3.25"
89thMalachi FelixCopper CanyonFinal0.0017' 3.00"
90thChristian LeClaireChandler PrepFinal0.0017' 2.00"
91stPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal0.0017' 0.00"
92ndTyler GeraceScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal0.0016' 10.00"
93rdMark AlbisuVerradoFinal-0.3016' 9.50"
93rdAndrew WardPaysonFinal0.0016' 9.50"
95thEriyon WardAgua FriaFinal0.0016' 8.75"
96thGerson PreciadoDouglasFinal0.9016' 8.25"
97thLogan HoyerRio RanchoFinal0.5016' 8.00"
98thDevin FishBlue RidgeFinal0.0016' 7.50"
99thAlejandro VasquezAgua FriaFinal0.0016' 7.00"
100thJeremy PetersonAgua FriaFinal0.0016' 6.00"
100thBen BatesPinnacleFinal0.0016' 6.00"
100thDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal0.0016' 6.00"
103rdBryce ChenArizona College PrepFinal0.0016' 4.75"
104thGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal0.0016' 4.00"
104thJames HowardArcadiaFinal0.0016' 4.00"
106thEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.3016' 3.50"
107thPorter SweetFountain HillsFinal-0.1015' 11.00"
108thBishop BurdineEstrella FoothillsFinal0.9015' 6.50"
109thMichael GehmanChino ValleyFinal-0.1015' 6.00"
109thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal0.0015' 6.00"
111thRaiden ShepherdAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal-0.4015' 0.75"
112thHayden SampsonTempe PrepFinal0.0014' 11.00"
113thDerian LongWindow RockFinal0.0014' 7.25"
114thDarren WoodyChinleFinal0.0014' 4.25"
115thJames ChadwickArizona College PrepFinal0.0014' 0.00"
116thDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal0.0013' 10.50"
117thIsmael SolanoBradshaw MountainFinal0.0013' 10.00"
118thAustin HammondPoston ButteFinal-0.6013' 9.00"
119thAngel BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.7012' 11.50"
120thTyler CoxBlue RidgeFinal0.0012' 4.00"
121stMyles HighDesert VistaFinal0.0010' 1.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stConnor IvieBashaFinal0.0046' 1.00"
2ndBryce HensonValley VistaFinal0.9043' 5.00"
3rdKaelan HerbertTempeFinal0.1042' 10.00"
4thKaelan HerbertTempeFinal0.0042' 4.00"
5thDevon GrubbsDesert VistaFinal0.5041' 10.00"
6thMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal-1.4041' 6.50"
7thJaylon JohnsonDesert EdgeFinal0.0041' 3.50"
8thJoey HeywoodAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal1.0041' 2.50"
8thAndrew OnyepunukaBrophy College PrepFinal0.0041' 2.50"
10thFavian TippinCentennialFinal0.0041' 1.50"
11thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal0.0041' 1.00"
12thAidan Duvallon-LohanMcClintockFinal-0.1040' 10.50"
13thSeamus McCarthyArizona College PrepFinal0.0040' 7.25"
14thIan SelgaMesaFinal0.0040' 5.00"
15thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal0.8040' 4.00"
16thOmari RogersTempeFinal0.0040' 3.00"
16thMyles HighDesert VistaFinal0.1040' 3.00"
18thIsaiah HerefordCopper CanyonFinal-0.1040' 2.50"
19thTrevor KleinBrophy College PrepFinal1.2040' 2.00"
20thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal-0.1040' 0.50"
21stIssam ZerekCorona del SolFinal0.1039' 11.50"
22ndElias AldacoValley VistaFinal0.0039' 8.00"
23rdJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal0.0039' 7.50"
24thJordan NicholsCorona del SolFinal-0.6039' 6.00"
25thAnthony PadgettApolloFinal-1.0039' 4.50"
26thJamel JenkinsDesert EdgeFinal0.2039' 1.50"
27thBryce PetersPrescottFinal0.0039' 1.00"
28thMicah EstradaWillow CanyonFinal0.0039' 0.50"
29thDayson ColemanQueen CreekFinal0.0039' 0.00"
30thZane DirksenDeer ValleyFinal0.0038' 11.00"
31stOctavious JoePoston ButteFinal-1.1038' 8.00"
31stBen BatesPinnacleFinal0.0038' 8.00"
33rdJacob AcedoGila RidgeFinal1.2038' 7.25"
34thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal0.0038' 7.00"
35thJoshua CapelChandler PrepFinal1.5038' 5.00"
36thJohannan CervantesSahuaritaFinal-0.7038' 4.25"
37thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal0.0038' 3.25"
38thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal0.0038' 3.00"
39thWilliam RobertsMcClintockFinal0.6038' 2.00"
40thVincent WallaceSeton CatholicFinal-0.1038' 1.00"
41stKaitano BatemanCopper CanyonFinal0.0037' 9.50"
42ndDaruis JohnsonBuckeyeFinal0.0037' 9.00"
43rdMason BuggWilliams FieldFinal0.0037' 6.50"
44thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal1.2037' 6.00"
45thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal0.0037' 4.00"
46thChris NesbittChandlerFinal-0.6037' 2.50"
47thJerry VigilRio RanchoFinal1.5037' 2.00"
48thJaylin McBrydeWilliams FieldFinal-1.6037' 1.50"
49thPeyton PellitierSalpointe CatholicFinal0.6037' 1.00"
49thZaquerian ColemanWestviewFinal2.2037' 1.00"
51stBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal0.9036' 9.50"
52ndPhillip CarrDeer ValleyFinal0.4036' 7.75"
53rdHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.3036' 7.00"
54thBishop BurdineEstrella FoothillsFinal0.0036' 3.50"
55thDaniel TapiaRio RicoFinal0.0036' 3.00"
56thEthan JonesValley ChristianFinal1.3035' 10.00"
57thDamian GetejancShadow RidgeFinal0.0035' 9.25"
58thDominic MillerBuckeyeFinal-0.6035' 9.00"
59thAbdur Abdul-MalikAgua FriaFinal1.0035' 7.50"
60thDevin FishBlue RidgeFinal-1.5035' 6.00"
61stBrian TasEstrella FoothillsFinal1.4035' 4.00"
62ndGerson PreciadoDouglasFinal-1.1035' 1.50"
63rdPedro AndreDouglasFinal0.0034' 11.00"
64thNoah MorielBuckeyeFinal0.5034' 10.50"
65thBailey HoweTombstoneFinal0.0034' 10.00"
66thJarrin YoungEstrella FoothillsFinal0.0034' 9.50"
67thAndrew WardPaysonFinal-0.2034' 9.00"
68thMason AndersonTrivium PrepFinal0.3034' 7.00"
68thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal0.0034' 7.00"
70thTrevor GianfrancescoChino ValleyFinal0.0034' 4.00"
71stBrock GashlerTrivium PrepFinal0.4034' 3.50"
72ndNicolas BernalSalpointe CatholicFinal0.5034' 0.00"
73rdShemar WilsonTollesonFinal0.0033' 10.00"
74thTerry ByrdChandlerFinal0.0033' 6.00"
75thMaddox LawienValley VistaFinal0.0033' 5.00"
75thAdam ParkinsonArizona College PrepFinal1.4033' 5.00"
77thBrandon HamenChino ValleyFinal0.0033' 1.00"
78thDakota MotenValley ChristianFinal-1.3033' 0.50"
79thConner MasonChandler PrepFinal0.0032' 10.75"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMalik WhitakerHamiltonFinal6' 5.00"
2ndNathan KaySnowflakeFinal6' 4.00"
2ndLuke HornbeckBashaFinal6' 4.00"
4thOwen OlneyRio RanchoFinal6' 2.00"
4thJohnnie BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal6' 2.00"
6thGrayson FleitzNotre Dame PrepFinal6' 0.00"
6thAnthony PadgettApolloFinal6' 0.00"
6thLuke JemisonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal6' 0.00"
6thJaelan StewartShadow MountainFinal6' 0.00"
6thJonah ClarkQueen CreekFinal6' 0.00"
11thChristian ZerihunDesert VistaFinal5' 10.00"
11thTimothy LeBrophy College PrepFinal5' 10.00"
11thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal5' 10.00"
11thTristan WheelerSunrise MountainFinal5' 10.00"
11thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal5' 10.00"
11thKellen HuthDeer ValleyFinal5' 10.00"
11thKade OwenCoconinoFinal5' 10.00"
11thFinn RewinkleArcadiaFinal5' 10.00"
11thJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal5' 10.00"
20thTyson McLainCorona del SolFinal5' 9.00"
20thJaylon JohnsonDesert EdgeFinal5' 9.00"
20thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal5' 9.00"
20thFavian TippinCentennialFinal5' 9.00"
24thGerson PreciadoDouglasFinal5' 7.00"
24thChris NesbittChandlerFinal5' 7.00"
24thBenjamin EthingtonMesaFinal5' 7.00"
24thElijah LeeQueen CreekFinal5' 7.00"
24thChristian JurewiczDeer ValleyFinal5' 7.00"
24thCraig SmithYoungkerFinal5' 7.00"
24thDavid AyshoValley VistaFinal5' 7.00"
24thEnoch JohnsonCorona del SolFinal5' 7.00"
24thEvan CambridgePageFinal5' 7.00"
24thJakob BagbyDesert VistaFinal5' 7.00"
24thDominic DigianCasteelFinal5' 7.00"
24thHunter LeePaysonFinal5' 7.00"
24thKory BarnesTollesonFinal5' 7.00"
24thJayden JacksonShadow RidgeFinal5' 7.00"
24thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal5' 7.00"
24thEli MackowskiDesert MountainFinal5' 7.00"
24thSean EstesFlagstaffFinal5' 7.00"
24thBen KetchnerFlagstaffFinal5' 7.00"
24thJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal5' 7.00"
24thFabian Santa MariaSalpointe CatholicFinal5' 7.00"
24thKeavon ZavalaBuckeyeFinal5' 7.00"
45thChase DiazMillenniumFinal5' 4.00"
45thMark PowersMarcos de NizaFinal5' 4.00"
45thCarter PriceValley VistaFinal5' 4.00"
45thBrandon WhatcottBlue RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
45thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal5' 4.00"
45thNicolas BernalSalpointe CatholicFinal5' 4.00"
45thDemitre InsalacoChino ValleyFinal5' 4.00"
45thJ.J NicholsCasteelFinal5' 4.00"
45thBishop BurdineEstrella FoothillsFinal5' 4.00"
45thTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinFinal5' 4.00"
45thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal5' 4.00"
45thDa’jon WalkerChandlerFinal5' 4.00"
45thDakota MotenValley ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
45thBridger HargerPaysonFinal5' 4.00"
59thLonzell LanierArcadiaFinal3' 9.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTimothy EllisValley VistaFinal15' 6.00"
2ndTanner KippesCorona del SolFinal15' 0.00"
3rdLuke HagamanCoconinoFinal14' 6.00"
4thTyson SmithMountain ViewFinal14' 0.00"
5thKyle TuckettApolloFinal13' 9.00"
6thOrion HunterMarcos de NizaFinal13' 6.00"
6thTom HigginsonQueen CreekFinal13' 6.00"
8thRoy VasquezWilliams FieldFinal13' 3.00"
8thSean GrimesApolloFinal13' 3.00"
10thLucas CampanellaDesert VistaFinal13' 0.00"
10thMichael MontgomerySalpointe CatholicFinal13' 0.00"
12thBrian KennedyShadow MountainFinal12' 6.00"
12thJack NealPinnacleFinal12' 6.00"
12thJohn RodneyVerradoFinal12' 6.00"
12thCayman WilkesHamiltonFinal12' 6.00"
12thAdam JarvisMountain ViewFinal12' 6.00"
12thMaximo EsquivelSalpointe CatholicFinal12' 6.00"
18thEzekiel TrezzoValley VistaFinal12' 3.00"
18thWyatt HackenyosCorona del SolFinal12' 3.00"
21stGavin ParzychHamiltonFinal11' 9.00"
21stGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal11' 9.00"
20thEly EllsworthBlue RidgeFinal11' 6.00"
23rdMichael JonesValley VistaFinal11' 3.00"
23rdSean LinesGila RidgeFinal11' 3.00"
25thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal11' 0.00"
25thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal11' 0.00"
27thBrady RiggsQueen CreekFinal10' 9.00"
27thAlexander WebberCorona del SolFinal10' 9.00"
27thMason LloydDesert VistaFinal10' 9.00"
27thNicholas ParkBrophy College PrepFinal10' 9.00"
31stAlexander SengO'ConnorFinal9' 9.00"
31stDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal9' 9.00"
31stJesse StoneSunrise MountainFinal9' 9.00"
31stKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal9' 9.00"
31stDallin KirkhamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal9' 9.00"
31stSean GillespieEstrella FoothillsFinal9' 9.00"
31stEthan JonesValley ChristianFinal9' 9.00"
31stNathan DykstraValley ChristianFinal9' 9.00"
31stZachary BirdValley VistaFinal9' 9.00"
31stChase SorensonBlue RidgeFinal9' 9.00"
31stBenn BudnickBrophy College PrepFinal9' 9.00"
31stXander WangGilbert ChristianFinal9' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal55' 8.00"
2ndKingsley UgwuSahuaroFinal54' 7.50"
3rdYoussef KoudssiDesert VistaFinal54' 2.50"
4thKendrew StreckMingusFinal53' 5.00"
5thUriel HernandezNorth CanyonFinal53' 1.00"
6thJason FritzDesert VistaFinal53' 0.00"
6thMason HickelDesert VistaFinal53' 0.00"
8thIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal52' 4.00"
9thAndrew MenloveChandlerFinal51' 9.00"
10thTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal51' 4.00"
11thSterling HatchGilbertFinal50' 0.00"
12thJoshua ScottShadow RidgeFinal48' 11.00"
12thJorden MoralesDesert VistaFinal48' 11.00"
14thCooper DarlingWilliams FieldFinal48' 8.00"
15thDavieon CenterMcClintockFinal48' 2.50"
16thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal47' 2.50"
17thBrandon BabcockCasteelFinal47' 2.00"
17thLuis DiazPaysonFinal47' 2.00"
19thRobert SkidmoreCentennialFinal47' 0.00"
20thHarry MontoyaSalpointe CatholicFinal46' 11.00"
21stLake EtsittyBrophy College PrepFinal46' 10.50"
22ndAdolfo CanoMaryvaleFinal46' 7.50"
23rdAlex MckeonDeer ValleyFinal46' 6.50"
24thAndy BelmontezCentennialFinal46' 6.00"
25thMatt CanadaMarcos de NizaFinal45' 8.00"
26thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal45' 6.50"
27thKristian QuashieWestwoodFinal45' 5.50"
28thNik MedranoChandlerFinal44' 11.00"
29thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal44' 5.50"
30thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal44' 4.50"
31stConnor KnudsenCentennialFinal44' 4.00"
32ndIan ShewellWilliams FieldFinal44' 1.50"
33rdAmar ElmoreChandlerFinal43' 8.00"
34thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal43' 7.00"
35thNoah MillerHamiltonFinal43' 6.00"
36thCale GregoryNotre Dame PrepFinal43' 5.00"
37thIsaak ClontsQueen CreekFinal43' 4.50"
38thGarrett BallSalpointe CatholicFinal42' 11.50"
39thBennet LichthardtRincon/UniversityFinal42' 8.00"
40thAnthony MedranoTollesonFinal42' 6.50"
41stDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal42' 3.50"
42ndShane SundayPinnacleFinal42' 3.00"
43rdEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal42' 1.00"
43rdDevin GrahamGila RidgeFinal42' 1.00"
45thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal42' 0.00"
46thJacob Barraza-O'DonnellCienegaFinal41' 11.50"
47thNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal41' 9.00"
48thJonathan MascarenasTollesonFinal41' 8.00"
49thWill PerryCasteelFinal41' 6.50"
50thMax GarciaDesert EdgeFinal41' 5.00"
51stJohnathan HernandezWestviewFinal41' 3.50"
52ndJaden MossWestviewFinal41' 2.00"
53rdTye KassenSaguaroFinal41' 0.50"
54thTimothy JonesBuenaFinal40' 11.00"
55thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal40' 10.00"
56thGage ClemCopper CanyonFinal40' 9.50"
57thIshmael HartEstrella FoothillsFinal40' 6.00"
57thZachary EckertRincon/UniversityFinal40' 6.00"
59thAngel SanchezCopper CanyonFinal40' 5.50"
60thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal40' 4.50"
61stSam HancockWilliams FieldFinal40' 3.00"
62ndKellen GibsonArizona College PrepFinal39' 10.00"
63rdCamron WatkinsTollesonFinal39' 9.00"
63rdBrendan TellezSunrise MountainFinal39' 9.00"
65thParker BrailsfordSaguaroFinal39' 4.00"
66thIsaiah UsherChandler PrepFinal39' 1.50"
67thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal39' 0.00"
68thDylan HendersonDeer ValleyFinal38' 9.50"
68thCooper HarrisRincon/UniversityFinal38' 9.50"
70thChristian ConroyEstrella FoothillsFinal38' 8.00"
70thBrock DieuCasteelFinal38' 8.00"
72ndMichael KrohnertSeton CatholicFinal38' 7.50"
73rdLevi BourlandNorthwest ChristianFinal38' 7.00"
74thBrandon SchwartzDeer ValleyFinal38' 6.00"
74thThomas GaitanPoston ButteFinal38' 6.00"
76thOscar VillalobosBuenaFinal38' 0.00"
77thConner BegayPageFinal37' 11.00"
78thRoland LeeChinleFinal37' 8.50"
79thChase KinsmanSahuaritaFinal37' 4.50"
80thChris BustamanteRio RicoFinal37' 4.00"
81stJaysen HostetlerScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal37' 2.00"
82ndTyler BarbRio RanchoFinal37' 1.00"
82ndOwen QuattrocchiSunrise MountainFinal37' 1.00"
84thItzak FigueroaAgua FriaFinal37' 0.50"
85thModrin ChaseWindow RockFinal36' 11.00"
85thCarter NelsonHigleyFinal36' 11.00"
87thAlex GilchristArizona College PrepFinal36' 9.00"
88thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal36' 8.00"
89thJeremy FrarckMaricopaFinal36' 6.50"
90thSamson EstalaChino ValleyFinal36' 6.00"
91stNevin Turner-ElsburyWillow CanyonFinal36' 5.00"
92ndFrancisco ParraDouglasFinal36' 4.00"
92ndHunter TaylorMaricopaFinal36' 4.00"
94thZion GamillaTrivium PrepFinal36' 3.75"
95thJacob ArgomanizVista GrandeFinal36' 3.50"
96thAndrew SwankMingusFinal36' 2.00"
97thEthan LaddBuckeyeFinal36' 1.00"
98thKade OwenCoconinoFinal35' 9.50"
99thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal35' 8.50"
100thRandy BabchukTollesonFinal35' 8.00"
101stMatt CadrielNorthwest ChristianFinal35' 7.00"
102ndAngel NanceAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal35' 3.50"
103rdMatthew McClureWillow CanyonFinal35' 3.00"
104thDarry GregoryRio RanchoFinal35' 1.00"
105thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal35' 0.50"
106thCheyn SandersMcClintockFinal34' 11.00"
107thJonathan DelSunnysideFinal34' 10.00"
108thChris ValdezSahuaritaFinal34' 8.00"
109thTrenton FosterValley VistaFinal34' 6.50"
110thJacob RosarioCopper CanyonFinal34' 5.00"
111thJack SpanoArete PrepFinal34' 3.50"
112thKai SonasiWestwoodFinal33' 4.50"
113thDrew NeighborsSt. Mary'sFinal32' 11.00"
113thMikael BadalyDesert MountainFinal32' 11.00"
115thFernando DeDouglasFinal32' 6.50"
115thConnor FaustPaysonFinal32' 6.50"
117thWilliam FussellShadow RidgeFinal32' 6.00"
118thLJ SotoChino ValleyFinal32' 5.50"
119thEduardo TrujilloChino ValleyFinal32' 5.00"
120thMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal32' 4.50"
121stAdam RiveraCactusFinal32' 2.50"
121stZachary MorenoMingusFinal32' 2.50"
123rdBryan MarquezCopper CanyonFinal32' 1.50"
123rdEthan MascarenasYoungkerFinal32' 1.50"
125thZac WilliamsDesert MountainFinal31' 7.00"
126thJakye WandixMcClintockFinal31' 6.50"
127thDizyaster GarciaVista GrandeFinal31' 5.00"
128thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal31' 2.00"
129thCarter GarrisonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal30' 10.50"
130thEnrique RuizMarcos de NizaFinal30' 10.00"
131stJacob TsoWindow RockFinal30' 7.50"
132ndGerald BowersArizona College PrepFinal30' 7.00"
133rdDavid WatsonWindow RockFinal30' 5.50"
134thElijah PaytonVerradoFinal30' 5.25"
135thJulio CastanedaPoston ButteFinal30' 0.00"
135thCameron BillyPageFinal30' 0.00"
137thJohn PattersonTempe PrepFinal29' 11.00"
138thKevin TrujilloBlue RidgeFinal29' 9.50"
139thVictor MariscalMarcos de NizaFinal29' 6.00"
140thElias HendersonDesert MountainFinal29' 5.00"
141stEthan HammondValley ChristianFinal29' 3.00"
142ndLuke ThompsonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal29' 2.00"
143rdHunter HoweTombstoneFinal28' 0.00"
144thJaden MarianoValley VistaFinal27' 8.00"
145thSam GoodykoontzTempe PrepFinal27' 7.50"
146thRyan KobersteinValley VistaFinal27' 6.00"
147thSamuel BoonzaayerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal26' 11.50"
148thAndrew HayhurstTombstoneFinal26' 10.50"
149thRey FloresWestwoodFinal26' 9.00"
150thMaverick GryppGilbert ChristianFinal26' 7.50"
151stNick SamaniegoMarcos de NizaFinal26' 7.00"
151stManny MosquedaBlue RidgeFinal26' 7.00"
153rdDayton MorrisPaysonFinal26' 6.00"
154thSergio LedesmaYoungkerFinal26' 1.00"
155thLogan BrannanBradshaw MountainFinal25' 7.50"
156thHansel FordChandler PrepFinal25' 6.00"
157thNolan HannMillenniumFinal24' 10.50"
158thErnest BrownWestwoodFinal24' 8.50"
159thCalvin LupienFountain HillsFinal24' 8.00"
160thDominic GarciaVerradoFinal24' 4.50"
161stCory BegayPinonFinal22' 9.00"
162ndErik Finch-sot