Akron Invitational (Akron, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 27, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal103.6000:11.36
2ndJoey GerkHaxtunFinal83.6000:11.57
3rdTrevor BarowskySedgwick CountyFinal63.6000:11.59
4thJoe BryanKit CarsonFinal53.6000:11.61
5thBrody ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal43.6000:11.74
6thCade HillmanWrayFinal33.6000:11.82
7thBeau ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal23.6000:11.87
8thDavey WynkoopWrayFinal12.8000:11.92
9thMaverik MertensPrairieFinal2.8000:11.97
10thCordell FarmerKit CarsonFinal0.7000:11.99
11thDylan CopeSterlingFinal0.7000:12.17
12thYahir EnriquezIdaliaFinal0.7000:12.22
13thAlec SpragueHolyokeFinal3.6000:12.24
14thChristian ReyesIdaliaFinal0.7000:12.28
15thKolby MidcapWrayFinal0.7000:12.31
15thBryan DiazYumaFinal0.7000:12.31
17thWalter JordanPrairieFinal2.8000:12.32
18thRolando CaraveoYumaFinal2.8000:12.39
19thJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal0.7000:12.47
20thEmmanuel HuertaWrayFinal2.8000:12.52
21stCooper GodfreyYumaFinal2.8000:12.54
21stCarlos LegarretaHolyokeFinal0.7000:12.54
23rdOwen KurzPeetzFinal2.8000:12.55
24thTrent ElliottMerinoFinal2.8000:12.59
25thSamuel KoolstraArickareeFinal3.1000:12.74
26thEli MeakinsHaxtunFinal3.1000:12.89
27thDakoda CoxLone StarFinal3.1000:12.93
28thMarcus CaseHolyokeFinal3.1000:13.31
29thBrekyn JoshYumaFinal3.1000:13.32
30thErik LebsockPrairieFinal3.1000:13.39
31stAngel RosasSterlingFinal2.9000:13.43
32ndWyett MartinIdaliaFinal3.1000:13.45
32ndOwen KnodeHaxtunFinal1.9000:13.45
34thAndy MillerArickareeFinal2.9000:13.48
35thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal3.1000:13.53
36thGood SiritantitamWeldon ValleyFinal2.9000:13.55
37thWyatt RuppelPrairieFinal2.9000:13.58
38thRyan SchilzPeetzFinal2.9000:13.83
39thArturo RamosArickareeFinal2.9000:14.06
40thCade GrovesWeldon ValleyFinal1.9000:14.99
41stMarek CodyIdaliaFinal1.9000:15.99
42ndLandon LarsonHaxtunFinal1.9000:16.63
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJoe BryanKit CarsonFinal101.2000:23.06
2ndYahir EnriquezIdaliaFinal81.2000:23.86
3rdBrody ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal61.2000:24.19
4thKail CooperYumaFinal52.7000:24.49
5thCarlos LegarretaHolyokeFinal42.7000:25.24
6thJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal32.7000:25.28
7thEver OlivasWrayFinal22.7000:25.65
8thOwen KurzPeetzFinal12.7000:25.88
9thGavin ThodeSedgwick CountyFinal0.6000:26.02
10thBryan DiazYumaFinal1.2000:26.08
11thAshton RogersWrayFinal2.7000:26.16
12thGage SpragueHolyokeFinal2.7000:26.24
13thMarcus CaseHolyokeFinal0.6000:27.01
14thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal2.7000:27.06
15thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal0.6000:27.08
16thEthan JeurinkWrayFinal0.6000:27.60
17thMarshall DavisHaxtunFinal0.6000:27.87
18thBrekyn JoshYumaFinal0.6000:27.90
19thRyan SchilzPeetzFinal0.6000:28.44
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaac HarrisSterlingFinal1000:51.94
2ndJoe BryanKit CarsonFinal800:52.67
3rdYahir EnriquezIdaliaFinal600:53.58
4thHagan SmithWrayFinal500:53.64
5thJacob LongYumaFinal400:53.82
6thDalton CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal300:54.10
7thJakob KurzPeetzFinal200:56.12
8thAnders BuettenbackSedgwick CountyFinal100:56.35
9thCreighton EyringYumaFinal00:56.78
10thGarrett CockroftFlemingFinal00:57.54
11thAshton RogersWrayFinal00:58.12
12thNolan HillPeetzFinal00:58.18
13thToby PratherWrayFinal00:58.56
14thRyce PetersonWrayFinal00:58.75
15thTate GoddardSedgwick CountyFinal00:59.74
16thBru CarrerasIdaliaFinal01:01.98
17thBenjamin SoteloYumaFinal01:02.96
18thSterling SorensenPeetzFinal01:03.04
19thJayden ArnoldFlemingFinal01:04.01
20thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal01:04.85
21stAngel RosasSterlingFinal01:05.22
22ndKoy SmithIdaliaFinal01:07.54
23rdMarcus CaseHolyokeFinal01:07.99
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTerrance HeathSedgwick CountyFinal1002:10.70
2ndLogan PratherWrayFinal802:13.33
3rdElijah MyersArickareeFinal602:14.41
4thJared EhmkeSedgwick CountyFinal502:17.67
5thChristian ReyesIdaliaFinal402:19.71
6thJesus ToscanoWrayFinal302:21.38
7thKevin Arzate-VazquezWrayFinal202:22.68
8thJessy SextonMerinoFinal102:26.66
9thToby PratherWrayFinal02:29.35
10thBru CarrerasIdaliaFinal02:32.21
11thCaden ZimmermanAkronFinal02:32.62
12thGabe SchulteYumaFinal02:33.41
13thTyler LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal02:35.21
14thFrankie WhiteAkronFinal02:41.13
15thEthan RameyPeetzFinal02:41.15
16thEduardo CorralYumaFinal02:42.28
17thJayce StrasserSedgwick CountyFinal02:42.39
18thTristan HollandOtisFinal02:45.52
19thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal02:46.08
19thRobert WalkerAkronFinal02:46.08
21stJ GordoYumaFinal02:46.83
22ndLuis DuarteSterlingFinal02:47.31
23rdTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal02:48.92
24thAiden BlancoYumaFinal02:49.07
25thJaime TomeIdaliaFinal02:55.25
26thMason MetzlerOtisFinal02:56.18
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAxel VazquezWrayFinal1005:01.17
2ndRiley FisherWrayFinal805:03.52
3rdBrycce WilberSedgwick CountyFinal605:06.76
4thAaron LenoxSterlingFinal505:07.02
5thJessy SextonMerinoFinal405:18.52
6thChristian ReyesIdaliaFinal305:25.23
7thKevin Arzate-VazquezWrayFinal205:30.08
8thJace WrightSterlingFinal105:45.75
9thAdam HernandezSterlingFinal05:54.62
10thTristan HollandOtisFinal05:58.65
11thJaime TomeIdaliaFinal05:58.87
12thFrankie WhiteAkronFinal05:58.96
13thNathan BetleyFlemingFinal05:59.97
14thCaden ZimmermanAkronFinal06:02.27
15thZachary HughesHaxtunFinal06:03.46
16thDavid AveryHaxtunFinal06:03.58
17thEthan JeurinkWrayFinal06:06.97
18thEduardo CorralYumaFinal06:12.08
19thEthan GlennLone StarFinal06:22.97
20thAiden BlancoYumaFinal06:31.87
21stLevi WrightHaxtunFinal06:46.06
22ndAleks MoadSedgwick CountyFinal06:48.47
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAxel VazquezWrayFinal1011:08.42
2ndRiley FisherWrayFinal811:08.62
3rdLeo MontesYumaFinal612:56.74
4thHee Yell LeeSedgwick CountyFinal513:14.57
5thOsman EscobarYumaFinal413:51.04
6thCharles PerrinYumaFinal314:00.54
7thAleks MoadSedgwick CountyFinal216:32.26
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBeau TateYumaFinal103.1000:17.41
2ndJaden DodsworthWrayFinal83.1000:17.73
3rdWesten FilterWeldon ValleyFinal63.1000:17.79
4thDavey WynkoopWrayFinal53.1000:17.83
5thJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal43.5000:17.85
6thKaleb FowlerSedgwick CountyFinal33.1000:18.07
7thAaron SierraHolyokeFinal23.1000:18.19
8thGustavo MosquedaYumaFinal13.1000:18.37
9thTrent ElliottMerinoFinal3.5000:18.76
10thJalen HunterHolyokeFinal3.5000:19.27
11thBrady AlbrandtSterlingFinal3.1000:19.40
12thSterling SorensenPeetzFinal3.5000:19.74
13thAugustus CowanPeetzFinal3.5000:20.29
14thEdwin GonzalezWrayFinal3.5000:20.95
15thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal3.3000:21.31
16thJaxson LungwitzYumaFinal3.5000:21.36
17thRonnie WesterbuhrSedgwick CountyFinal3.5000:21.72
18thDennis BeyerWrayFinal3.3000:22.40
19thTad LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal3.3000:23.19
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavey WynkoopWrayFinal1000:43.77
2ndBeau TateYumaFinal800:44.07
3rdJaciel VillalobosSedgwick CountyFinal600:44.15
4thKaleb FowlerSedgwick CountyFinal500:45.59
5thGustavo MosquedaYumaFinal400:45.82
6thWesten FilterWeldon ValleyFinal300:45.90
7thTrent ElliottMerinoFinal200:46.18
8thJalen HunterHolyokeFinal100:47.63
9thJaden DodsworthWrayFinal00:47.76
10thAngel ServinArickareeFinal00:48.46
11thRolando CaraveoYumaFinal00:48.54
12thAugustus CowanPeetzFinal00:48.69
13thJaxson LungwitzYumaFinal00:51.28
14thEdwin GonzalezWrayFinal00:51.92
15thKeaton KnaubSterlingFinal00:51.98
16thBrian Jimenez FraileIdaliaFinal00:52.82
17thRonnie WesterbuhrSedgwick CountyFinal00:53.17
18thDennis BeyerWrayFinal00:53.47
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal00:45.44
2ndYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:46.16
3rdHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal00:46.32
4thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal00:46.84
5thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal00:48.38
6thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal00:49.14
7thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal00:50.91
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:36.12
2ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:36.89
3rdHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal01:37.52
4thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal01:40.06
5thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal01:40.38
6thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal01:40.47
7thLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal01:43.34
8thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal01:51.97
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal03:40.14
2ndSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal03:40.79
3rdWray Relay TeamWrayFinal03:44.77
4thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal03:49.84
5thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal03:56.37
6thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal04:14.12
7thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal04:57.94
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWray Relay TeamWrayFinal09:12.90
2ndHaxtun Relay TeamHaxtunFinal09:33.54
3rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal09:53.25
4thLone Star Relay TeamLone StarFinal10:10.71
5thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal10:14.22
6thSterling Relay TeamSterlingFinal10:20.62
7thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal10:33.54
8thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal10:43.96
9thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal11:30.63
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stVictor MendozaYumaFinal10-0.9020' 7.50"
2ndJayden McCombs-farmerKit CarsonFinal8-1.9019' 6.50"
3rdWalter JordanPrairieFinal6-2.3019' 4.50"
4thCordell FarmerKit CarsonFinal5-2.1019' 1.00"
5thJake ChrismanYumaFinal40.5019' 0.00"
5thTyson SchneiderArickareeFinal3-1.2019' 0.00"
7thTucker MyersSterlingFinal2-1.1018' 8.50"
8thJoey GerkHaxtunFinal1-2.1018' 8.25"
9thWesten FilterWeldon ValleyFinal-1.3018' 4.25"
10thMaverik MertensPrairieFinal-0.4017' 11.00"
11thTanner HuttMerinoFinal-2.9017' 10.50"
12thTrevor BarowskySedgwick CountyFinal-0.5017' 10.00"
13thBeau TateYumaFinal-2.1017' 9.50"
14thJessy SextonMerinoFinal-0.7017' 8.00"
15thKolby MidcapWrayFinal-1.8017' 6.00"
16thCade HillmanWrayFinal-1.6017' 4.50"
17thYahir EnriquezIdaliaFinal-3.4017' 2.00"
18thTrent ElliottMerinoFinal-1.8017' 1.00"
19thJared EhmkeSedgwick CountyFinal-2.4016' 9.75"
19thCole SigmonFlemingFinal-0.1016' 9.75"
21stGavin ThodeSedgwick CountyFinal-1.4016' 7.00"
21stAngel ServinArickareeFinal-1.3016' 7.00"
23rdMarshall DavisHaxtunFinal-2.0016' 6.50"
24thDakoda CoxLone StarFinal-1.3016' 5.25"
25thCreighton EyringYumaFinal-1.2016' 2.25"
26thDane SrsenWrayFinal-3.5016' 1.00"
27thChristian ReyesIdaliaFinal-3.6015' 9.25"
28thOwen KnodeHaxtunFinal-2.2014' 10.25"
29thEthan JeurinkWrayFinal-2.7014' 7.25"
30thSamuel KoolstraArickareeFinal-1.1014' 1.50"
31stZaiah McMeekinLone StarFinal-2.6013' 8.50"
32ndWyett MartinIdaliaFinal-0.3013' 6.50"
33rdJacob AndersonHaxtunFinal-2.4012' 8.50"
34thRyan SchilzPeetzFinal-0.7012' 6.00"
35thCody CovelliWeldon ValleyFinal-0.7012' 4.00"
36thJayce StrasserSedgwick CountyFinal-1.3011' 6.00"
37thKoy SmithIdaliaFinal-3.3010' 3.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stVictor MendozaYumaFinal10-2.2040' 5.00"
2ndBryson LongPeetzFinal8-2.5038' 10.00"
3rdHagan SmithWrayFinal6-5.0038' 3.00"
4thTanner HuttMerinoFinal5-4.0036' 11.00"
5thTyson SchneiderArickareeFinal4-3.4036' 10.50"
6thMaverik MertensPrairieFinal3-3.9036' 1.00"
7thEthan WalterSedgwick CountyFinal2-3.6036' 0.00"
8thGustavo MosquedaYumaFinal1-3.5035' 3.00"
9thBrekyn JoshYumaFinal-1.9034' 3.00"
10thCole SigmonFlemingFinal-4.4033' 9.50"
11thBrian Jimenez FraileIdaliaFinal-4.9033' 7.50"
12thJaxson LungwitzYumaFinal-4.7033' 3.50"
13thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal-4.7032' 11.00"
13thRadek McCrackenSterlingFinal-4.8032' 11.00"
15thMarshall DavisHaxtunFinal-5.7032' 9.00"
16thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal-5.7031' 6.50"
17thRyce PetersonWrayFinal-5.3031' 6.00"
18thEstevan RamirezArickareeFinal-6.0030' 11.50"
19thAugustus CowanPeetzFinal-5.1030' 10.00"
20thLevi DilleSedgwick CountyFinal-5.0029' 9.50"
21stTad LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal-4.1025' 11.00"
22ndJeremiah McCabeAkronFinal-5.3023' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJake ChrismanYumaFinal106' 1.00"
2ndJayden McCombs-farmerKit CarsonFinal85' 11.00"
3rdTucker MyersSterlingFinal65' 9.00"
4thJakob KurzPeetzFinal45' 7.00"
4thTate DilleSedgwick CountyFinal55' 7.00"
6thKole KnaubSterlingFinal5' 5.00"
6thWesten FilterWeldon ValleyFinal15' 5.00"
6thGavin ThodeSedgwick CountyFinal25' 5.00"
6thWalter JordanPrairieFinal25' 5.00"
6thAndrew DavisHaxtunFinal5' 5.00"
11thDane SrsenWrayFinal5' 3.00"
11thCharles HobbsLone StarFinal5' 3.00"
13thBryant SchoenthalWrayFinal5' 1.00"
13thMaxwell DaltonSedgwick CountyFinal5' 1.00"
13thToby PratherWrayFinal5' 1.00"
16thBrett MayhanKit CarsonFinal4' 11.00"
16thZaiah McMeekinLone StarFinal4' 11.00"
16thRyce PetersonWrayFinal4' 11.00"
19thBru CarrerasIdaliaFinal4' 9.00"
19thAugustus CowanPeetzFinal4' 9.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJake ChrismanYumaFinal1013' 7.00"
2ndLandston SchaffertOtisFinal811' 10.00"
3rdAnders BuettenbackSedgwick CountyFinal610' 10.00"
3rdBraden SmithYumaFinal610' 10.00"
5thTalon GlanzIdaliaFinal210' 4.00"
5thXander BurnsSterlingFinal410' 4.00"
5thJuan DiazHolyokeFinal310' 4.00"
8thEthan WalterSedgwick CountyFinal19' 10.00"
8thRafe BuettenbackSedgwick CountyFinal9' 10.00"
8thDalton CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal9' 10.00"
11thRobert WalkerAkronFinal8' 10.00"
11thBeau ParkerSedgwick CountyFinal8' 10.00"
13thJesus ToscanoWrayFinal7' 10.00"
13thAngel NunezSedgwick CountyFinal7' 10.00"
13thCarter SchaferIdaliaFinal7' 10.00"
13thMason VernonHolyokeFinal7' 10.00"
13thToby PratherWrayFinal7' 10.00"
18thMason MetzlerOtisFinal6' 10.00"
18thCyle GobleOtisFinal6' 10.00"
18thJeremiah McCabeAkronFinal6' 10.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLayne GreenSedgwick CountyFinal1047' 1.25"
2ndKeylan DraconOtisFinal844' 9.75"
3rdKeegan BennettSterlingFinal640' 5.25"
4thTarren McDonaldYumaFinal539' 11.75"
5thAiden SchaferHolyokeFinal439' 1.25"
6thBryant SchoenthalWrayFinal338' 4.50"
7thKeaton KnaubSterlingFinal238' 2.00"
8thAndy MillerArickareeFinal136' 2.75"
9thEmmanuel HuertaWrayFinal35' 6.75"
10thCarson BerghuisWrayFinal35' 5.25"
11thAndrew DavisHaxtunFinal33' 11.50"
12thEdgar BarraganLone StarFinal33' 9.75"
13thMichael RamosHolyokeFinal33' 8.75"
13thEric AlcalaSedgwick CountyFinal33' 8.75"
15thTyler TempelHaxtunFinal33' 6.50"
16thErik LebsockPrairieFinal33' 5.25"
17thFabian LopezSedgwick CountyFinal32' 9.00"
18thAngel NunezSedgwick CountyFinal32' 5.25"
19thJoseph BarrWrayFinal32' 0.50"
20thKyler GoegleinYumaFinal31' 10.25"
21stWesley ShaverWeldon ValleyFinal30' 11.75"
22ndDalton CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal30' 11.50"
23rdXavier RungePeetzFinal30' 1.25"
24thArturo RamosArickareeFinal29' 8.00"
25thOsman CossHaxtunFinal29' 7.75"
26thBlake SpragueLone StarFinal28' 11.75"
27thKyle CoxPeetzFinal28' 9.75"
28thAlex DelSterlingFinal28' 8.50"
29thTyler FiorinoYumaFinal28' 6.25"
30thErik EstradaIdaliaFinal28' 5.50"
31stAllan RamirezSedgwick CountyFinal27' 10.00"
32ndEthan AndersenHolyokeFinal27' 2.00"
33rdLane RemmichYumaFinal26' 5.00"
34thGood SiritantitamWeldon ValleyFinal25' 9.25"
35thLandon LarsonHaxtunFinal25' 5.25"
36thNathan BetleyFlemingFinal24' 6.50"
37thEthan RoseSterlingFinal23' 10.25"
38thBodey MacIssacLone StarFinal23' 7.50"
39thEmmanuel VasquezHolyokeFinal21' 6.00"
40thCade GrovesWeldon ValleyFinal17' 11.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeylan DraconOtisFinal10134' 8.00"
2ndBryant SchoenthalWrayFinal8129' 10.00"
3rdMichael RamosHolyokeFinal6121' 6.00"
4thTarren McDonaldYumaFinal5120' 4.00"
5thJessy SextonMerinoFinal4108' 1.00"
6thErik LebsockPrairieFinal3107' 2.00"
7thFabian LopezSedgwick CountyFinal2107' 0.00"
8thAndrew DavisHaxtunFinal1102' 4.00"
9thAndy MillerArickareeFinal100' 8.00"
10thCarson BerghuisWrayFinal98' 6.00"
11thTyler TempelHaxtunFinal97' 10.00"
12thAlex DelSterlingFinal96' 0.00"
13thAiden SchaferHolyokeFinal93' 0.00"
14thNolan CarlsonSedgwick CountyFinal92' 9.00"
15thKeegan BennettSterlingFinal91' 1.00"
16thEthan AndersenHolyokeFinal90' 1.00"
17thKyler GoegleinYumaFinal89' 10.00"
18thLane RemmichYumaFinal87' 7.00"
19thBrady KuntzLone StarFinal87' 4.00"
20thEmmanuel HuertaWrayFinal87' 0.00"
21stTitus GlanzIdaliaFinal84' 9.00"
22ndArturo RamosArickareeFinal84' 8.00"
23rdErik EstradaIdaliaFinal82' 4.00"
24thEdgar BarraganLone StarFinal81' 3.00"
25thEric AlcalaSedgwick CountyFinal79' 6.00"
26thOsman CossHaxtunFinal77' 7.00"
27thBlake SpragueLone StarFinal76' 9.00"
28thAshton AyalaHaxtunFinal75' 2.00"
29thWesley ShaverWeldon ValleyFinal73' 0.00"
30thEthan RameyPeetzFinal71' 11.00"
31stXavier RungePeetzFinal71' 7.00"
32ndTyler FiorinoYumaFinal70' 11.00"
33rdKyle CoxPeetzFinal70' 3.00"
34thNathan BetleyFlemingFinal68' 0.00"
35thEthan RoseSterlingFinal66' 0.00"
36thBodey MacIssacLone StarFinal64' 6.00"
37thGood SiritantitamWeldon ValleyFinal64' 1.00"
38thWyatt RuppelPrairieFinal60' 0.00"
39thEmmanuel VasquezHolyokeFinal59' 10.00"
40thMarek CodyIdaliaFinal56' 3.00"
41stCade GrovesWeldon ValleyFinal45' 6.00"