Broomfield Shootout (Broomfield, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal10-1.7000:11.18
2ndKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal8-1.7000:11.27
3rdNii YarteyCherokee TrailFinal6-1.7000:11.35
4thHunter ElliottMountain VistaFinal5-1.7000:11.40
5thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal4-1.7000:11.61
6thEmrik WellsNiwotFinal3-1.7000:11.69
7thDevin ScudderNorthglennFinal2-1.7000:11.71
8thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal1-1.7000:11.73
9thGavin PollyeaFossil RidgeFinal-0.4000:11.80
10thSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal-0.4000:11.81
11thMichael EdwardsRampartFinal-0.4000:11.82
12thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal-1.7000:11.91
13thDavid RossPomonaFinal-1.7000:11.93
14thKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal-0.4000:11.94
14thScott RuckelThunderRidgeFinal-1.7000:11.94
16thPhoenix ValadezMountain RangeFinal-1.7000:11.98
17thIan MacKeiganCentaurusFinal-2.9000:11.99
17thTheorius RobisonPomonaFinal-0.9000:11.99
17thDelvin SippleHinkleyFinal-1.6000:11.99
20thBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal-0.9000:12.01
21stChris YooRampartFinal-0.9000:12.02
21stCody KupkaHorizonFinal-2.1000:12.02
23rdNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal-1.7000:12.05
23rdAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyFinal-1.7000:12.05
25thZachary WeissMountain RangeFinal-1.7000:12.07
26thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-0.4000:12.08
26thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal-1.7000:12.08
28thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal-0.9000:12.10
29thDamien CearnsMullenFinal-1.7000:12.11
29thKyle KrebsMullenFinal-2.1000:12.11
31stNoe GarciaHinkleyFinal-2.9000:12.12
31stJason KapernekasMountain VistaFinal-2.9000:12.12
33rdJackson StoneBroomfieldFinal-2.9000:12.13
34thChase EnglishMonarchFinal-2.9000:12.14
34thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal-0.9000:12.14
34thMason GossSilver CreekFinal-1.0000:12.14
37thJurrien BrooksHorizonFinal-0.9000:12.16
38thAden ScottThunderRidgeFinal-0.9000:12.18
38thLogan TrujilloSilver CreekFinal-2.7000:12.18
40thAidan MoyerSilver CreekFinal-0.9000:12.20
41stJack KiechlinCentaurusFinal-0.4000:12.22
42ndFred ApodacaMountain RangeFinal-2.9000:12.23
43rdAbel CamposHoly FamilyFinal-0.9000:12.25
44thGrant ShellsMountain VistaFinal-1.7000:12.29
45thJaden VagaThorntonFinal-1.0000:12.30
45thKyle RemingtonMullenFinal-2.1000:12.30
47thGrant SchmidtFossil RidgeFinal-2.9000:12.31
47thDorian FoxHinkleyFinal-2.0000:12.31
49thJordan MosherCentaurusFinal-0.9000:12.33
49thBraedon PetersHoly FamilyFinal-0.9000:12.33
49thJohnny AkotNorthglennFinal-1.0000:12.33
52ndBronson SchaferFrontier AcademyFinal-1.0000:12.35
53rdDemitri JaramilloGreeley WestFinal-1.7000:12.36
54thIsaiah DavisDenver EastFinal-1.7000:12.38
55thErik HartThorntonFinal-2.9000:12.42
55thSai ElzingaLongmontFinal-2.1000:12.42
57thLogan VelozHorizonFinal-2.0000:12.47
58thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal-1.7000:12.51
58thRobert WelchErieFinal-1.0000:12.51
60thEthan TembyRampartFinal-1.7000:12.54
61stChristian MitchellLegacyFinal-0.9000:12.56
62ndJosh CandyFairviewFinal-1.0000:12.59
62ndTrevin JohnsonHoly FamilyFinal-1.0000:12.59
64thCooper WaltonRooseveltFinal-1.0000:12.62
65thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal-1.0000:12.63
66thRyan GoodeThunderRidgeFinal-0.9000:12.64
67thBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal-2.0000:12.66
68thDavid StrausbaughJefferson AcademyFinal-1.0000:12.68
69thTeagen MortensenLegacyFinal-2.1000:12.74
69thLouis CastilloBattle MountainFinal-2.0000:12.74
71stLeonel AristeguiJefferson AcademyFinal-1.0000:12.76
72ndTrevor RopeLegacyFinal-1.0000:12.78
72ndRilley KeissGreeley WestFinal-1.7000:12.78
74thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-1.7000:12.79
75thChristian PersichettiDakota RidgeFinal-1.0000:12.83
76thBlake SwatzellNorthglennFinal-1.6000:12.87
77thArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal-0.9000:12.92
78thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal-2.7000:12.93
79thEthan ErdmanEvergreenFinal-2.0000:12.94
80thColby MortonSkylineFinal-2.0000:12.95
81stWill ZbaerenMonarchFinal-2.7000:12.97
82ndTab CireErieFinal-2.1000:12.98
83rdSamuel PolJefferson AcademyFinal-2.0000:13.03
84thEthan PinedaShining MountainFinal-1.0000:13.19
84thHamad El-taweelFairviewFinal-2.7000:13.19
86thDylan DieterleFrontier AcademyFinal-1.6000:13.21
87thBrandon TiddFairviewFinal-2.7000:13.26
88thOliver WhiteEagle ValleyFinal-1.0000:13.28
89thCarson FiltzBroomfieldFinal-1.6000:13.31
90thShawn MatherPeak to PeakFinal-0.7000:13.61
91stJacob McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal-0.7000:13.81
92ndFrankie ProkopWheat RidgeFinal-1.6000:13.84
93rdLuke WolskoPeak to PeakFinal-0.7000:13.98
93rdCaleb AultThorntonFinal-0.7000:13.98
95thEvan HughesWheat RidgeFinal-0.7000:14.24
96thRafael CuellarGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.7000:14.31
97thCarson TulisPeak to PeakFinal-2.7000:14.73
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal100.0000:21.97
2ndKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal80.0000:22.41
3rdHunter ElliottMountain VistaFinal60.0000:22.48
4thKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal50.0000:22.73
5thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal40.0000:22.85
6thKennedy MartinezHorizonFinal30.0000:23.04
7thBranden ArndtRooseveltFinal2-0.6000:23.27
8thEmrik WellsNiwotFinal10.0000:23.33
9thCaden PetersBroomfieldFinal0.0000:23.37
10thRiver JuarezBroomfieldFinal1.0000:23.49
11thNoe GarciaHinkleyFinal1.2000:23.50
12thRobert OrozcoRooseveltFinal1.0000:23.70
13thZach NuckolsThompson ValleyFinal0.1000:23.73
14thLuke SimmonsCherokee TrailFinal1.2000:23.74
15thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-0.6000:23.77
16thLogan TrujilloSilver CreekFinal0.1000:23.82
17thGrant SchmidtFossil RidgeFinal1.2000:23.84
18thRyan DalmoroJefferson AcademyFinal-0.6000:23.88
19thAidan BeresfordBoulderFinal2.0000:23.91
20thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal1.0000:23.94
21stChrstopher HuskeyThorntonFinal1.2000:23.96
22ndZack CraneFossil RidgeFinal1.0000:24.02
23rdBrayden SavageFrontier AcademyFinal0.1000:24.07
23rdJack TubmanSilver CreekFinal1.2000:24.07
25thCory BondsGreeley WestFinal-1.0000:24.13
26thZackary JordanNiwotFinal0.1000:24.14
27thConrad CaseboltGrandviewFinal0.1000:24.15
28thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal-1.0000:24.20
28thKorbin GrayRooseveltFinal-1.0000:24.20
30thEdwardo CobosCentaurusFinal-1.0000:24.21
30thAaron ToneyRampartFinal2.0000:24.21
32ndJack KiechlinCentaurusFinal2.0000:24.23
33rdScott RuckelThunderRidgeFinal1.0000:24.25
34thAden ScottThunderRidgeFinal1.0000:24.28
35thRhys PullingMountain VistaFinal1.2000:24.32
36thAlex CohenDenver EastFinal1.2000:24.33
37thErik HartThorntonFinal1.2000:24.40
38thEthan McAleavyCentaurusFinal0.1000:24.44
39thAlexander JaquetFrontier AcademyFinal0.1000:24.47
40thNicholas Watkins-tuppsNorthglennFinal1.0000:24.48
41stAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal0.1000:24.53
42ndTommy McCarthyMullenFinal0.0000:24.77
43rdJackson StoneBroomfieldFinal0.1000:24.78
43rdAndore HorruitinerBattle MountainFinal0.1000:24.78
45thEthan SepulvedaJefferson AcademyFinal0.1000:24.83
46thJack ShewLongmontFinal0.9000:24.84
47thZander IrishLegacyFinal0.9000:24.91
48thAiden CraneThunderRidgeFinal2.0000:24.92
49thWill MurphyLongmontFinal-0.6000:24.96
50thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal-0.6000:25.00
51stEmanuel CortezNorthglennFinal0.1000:25.08
52ndGeorge WestHinkleyFinal-0.5000:25.13
52ndConnor FitzhughDakota RidgeFinal1.0000:25.13
54thJamal YatribiDakota RidgeFinal-1.0000:25.19
55thEddie KurjakLongmontFinal-0.5000:25.33
56thCJ SmithMullenFinal0.1000:25.39
57thColin PhillipsRampartFinal-1.0000:25.42
58thCaleb BoucherJefferson AcademyFinal-0.6000:25.44
59thEthan MutterMonarchFinal1.0000:25.48
60thJonathon OrdonezGreeley WestFinal-1.0000:25.54
60thBryant RamirezBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:25.54
62ndColby MortonSkylineFinal1.0000:25.57
63rdNick CarjeMullenFinal0.0000:25.62
64thMax StraubEvergreenFinal-0.5000:26.00
65thTimo HeineMonarchFinal0.9000:26.01
66thThomas BoyleRampartFinal0.9000:26.02
66thBlake SwatzellNorthglennFinal-0.5000:26.02
68thDylan DieterleFrontier AcademyFinal1.0000:26.04
69thGabe HultquistNiwotFinal-0.5000:26.06
70thTrevin JohnsonHoly FamilyFinal-0.5000:26.11
71stHamad El-taweelFairviewFinal0.9000:26.15
72ndEthan ErdmanEvergreenFinal-1.0000:26.29
73rdEthan PinedaShining MountainFinal2.0000:26.33
74thXavier StarksHinkleyFinal0.0000:26.38
75thOwen WeberLegacyFinal1.0000:26.43
76thEvan BlotLegacyFinal0.9000:26.45
77thWill ZbaerenMonarchFinal1.0000:26.49
78thFrankie ProkopWheat RidgeFinal0.0000:27.36
79thDonovan Romero-castroHoly FamilyFinal0.0000:27.49
80thShawn MatherPeak to PeakFinal-1.0000:27.84
81stFelipe RodriguezGreeley WestFinal-1.0000:28.04
82ndCarson TulisPeak to PeakFinal-1.0000:28.73
83rdEvan HughesWheat RidgeFinal-1.0000:28.80
84thNolan FaussettPeak to PeakFinal-1.0000:29.41
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZion WagonerDenver EastFinal1000:50.26
2ndDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal800:50.51
3rdJack WathenSkylineFinal600:50.74
4thCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal500:51.03
5thBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal400:51.31
6thJose LimasLongmontFinal300:51.54
7thAidan BeresfordBoulderFinal200:51.83
8thJesse HaywardFrontier AcademyFinal100:51.92
9thKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal00:52.11
10thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal00:52.13
11thJonathan MalavasiJefferson AcademyFinal00:52.58
12thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal00:52.62
13thRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal00:52.71
14thEmrik WellsNiwotFinal00:52.72
15thNolan JohanNiwotFinal00:52.86
16thCarsen BrunsRampartFinal00:53.32
17thJason KapernekasMountain VistaFinal00:53.43
18thCory BondsGreeley WestFinal00:53.45
19thAlazar OgbaiDenver EastFinal00:53.54
20thAndrew MuncySkylineFinal00:53.80
21stAlexander JaquetFrontier AcademyFinal00:53.87
22ndJoel BehnkeCherokee TrailFinal00:53.94
23rdJacob EickelmanDakota RidgeFinal00:53.98
24thRhys PullingMountain VistaFinal00:54.23
25thZachary WeissMountain RangeFinal00:54.33
26thLogan VelozHorizonFinal00:54.44
27thHenry DesmaraisBroomfieldFinal00:54.57
28thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal00:54.69
29thSai ElzingaLongmontFinal00:54.79
30thEthan RouseMountain VistaFinal00:54.89
31stAbel CamposHoly FamilyFinal00:54.91
32ndLucas MooreRooseveltFinal00:55.05
33rdAngelo NietoBroomfieldFinal00:55.26
34thAndrew EickelmanDakota RidgeFinal00:55.31
35thAndrew FeiFairviewFinal00:55.35
36thSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal00:55.38
37thZach NuckolsThompson ValleyFinal00:55.64
38thThomas FryPalmer RidgeFinal00:56.04
39thJaden WickhamGrandviewFinal00:56.27
40thSean UnruhThunderRidgeFinal00:56.43
41stMax StraubEvergreenFinal00:56.64
42ndBlake DonaldsonErieFinal00:56.74
42ndJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal00:56.74
44thWarren Sisneros-barberHorizonFinal00:56.75
45thNick SpinuzziHoly FamilyFinal00:56.88
46thBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal00:57.36
47thJack ChronisterMountain RangeFinal00:57.37
48thAmari JacksonCentaurusFinal00:57.43
49thGunner JuddBroomfieldFinal00:57.67
50thCameron SteereRooseveltFinal00:57.73
51stTab CireErieFinal00:57.82
52ndSungwook KangLegacyFinal00:58.02
53rdKamen ScottGreeley WestFinal00:58.14
54thRudy ArguelloHinkleyFinal00:58.17
55thEmanuel CortezNorthglennFinal00:58.27
56thMateo MaldonadoThorntonFinal00:58.34
57thBlake SwatzellNorthglennFinal00:58.36
58thKyle VarraCentaurusFinal00:58.40
59thGavin PollyeaFossil RidgeFinal00:58.41
60thMark TroniMullenFinal00:58.46
61stBrendan StonecypherJefferson AcademyFinal00:58.47
62ndTrevor WahlJefferson AcademyFinal00:58.48
63rdJuan MoralesHinkleyFinal00:58.53
64thBlake RosenbachHorizonFinal00:59.18
65thIsaiah ElgesLegacyFinal00:59.26
66thOwen WeberLegacyFinal00:59.90
67thDante CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal01:00.12
68thLuke FreidmanWheat RidgeFinal01:00.20
69thChris HoerlerThunderRidgeFinal01:00.50
69thNate RamirezGeorge WashingtonFinal01:00.50
71stJustus HueckShining MountainFinal01:00.57
72ndBodhin Peterson-SmartCentaurusFinal01:00.61
73rdTravis TidwellThorntonFinal01:00.68
74thArath MendozaBattle MountainFinal01:01.12
75thCaleb AultThorntonFinal01:01.38
76thBen BakerMullenFinal01:01.60
77thTynan BurbankNorthglennFinal01:01.76
78thPhi HungMullenFinal01:01.86
79thShawn MatherPeak to PeakFinal01:02.71
80thRyan McDermottRampartFinal01:02.92
81stMatt CastilloRooseveltFinal01:03.48
82ndRaiden WittWheat RidgeFinal01:04.42
83rdMiles BrownFairviewFinal01:06.56
84thNolan FaussettPeak to PeakFinal01:09.08
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConnor OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal1001:57.98
2ndBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal801:58.86
3rdBrody DempseyMountain VistaFinal601:59.45
4thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal502:00.37
5thDavis HelmerichMountain VistaFinal402:00.57
6thJack KenkelNiwotFinal302:01.38
7thAaron HartMountain VistaFinal202:01.40
8thJesse HaywardFrontier AcademyFinal102:01.60
9thHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal02:02.14
10thJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal02:02.84
11thTrevor SeniorMonarchFinal02:03.87
12thCharley (Charles) WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal02:04.60
13thParker LeeLegacyFinal02:05.20
14thCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal02:07.87
15thAlex MartinezHoly FamilyFinal02:08.00
16thGrant SmithBroomfieldFinal02:08.61
17thBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal02:08.72
18thCollin SilvaPalmer RidgeFinal02:09.19
19thCharley MorrisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:09.76
20thWilliam BabcockEvergreenFinal02:10.00
21stJohn McGillCentaurusFinal02:10.43
22ndHugh WithersFossil RidgeFinal02:10.79
22ndAaron DeweyRampartFinal02:10.79
24thConnor McCormickLongmontFinal02:11.14
25thMax PizzimentiRampartFinal02:11.45
26thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal02:11.46
27thTimothy FritscheErieFinal02:11.77
28thDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal02:11.81
29thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal02:12.11
30thDaniel O'BrienRooseveltFinal02:12.70
31stZach MackinThunderRidgeFinal02:12.83
32ndTyler WangenFossil RidgeFinal02:13.26
33rdJoey HendershotNiwotFinal02:13.27
34thPreston NashLegacyFinal02:13.33
35thLuke FritscheErieFinal02:13.66
35thGerasimos KavvadasThompson ValleyFinal02:13.66
37thSebastian GroomFrontier AcademyFinal02:14.24
38thIshan GohilRampartFinal02:14.27
39thWalker TiffanyAir AcademyFinal02:14.46
40thRodrigo HackosBroomfieldFinal02:14.50
41stCody WangenFossil RidgeFinal02:14.62
42ndEzra WeirJefferson AcademyFinal02:15.70
43rdBen CunninghamPeak to PeakFinal02:15.82
44thJacob HansardLegacyFinal02:15.99
45thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal02:16.26
46thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal02:16.29
47thFischer PeachRooseveltFinal02:16.40
48thBrenden FolsomGreeley WestFinal02:16.75
48thOliver WrightFairviewFinal02:16.75
50thAndrew DescalzoHoly FamilyFinal02:17.73
51stBrendan MurphyErieFinal02:18.03
52ndSam CrippenDenver EastFinal02:18.36
53rdBen SpragueThunderRidgeFinal02:18.51
54thBen KlingbeilNiwotFinal02:18.70
55thAedyn SmithCherokee TrailFinal02:18.85
56thJonathan GuzmanEagle ValleyFinal02:19.28
57thSpencer ConoverBroomfieldFinal02:19.29
58thMemphis ThomasLongmontFinal02:20.53
59thZach WeirJefferson AcademyFinal02:21.58
60thLanden SutterbyCherokee TrailFinal02:21.76
61stThomas LiuPeak to PeakFinal02:21.90
62ndCorbin ThompsonThunderRidgeFinal02:22.06
63rdDylan GesickGreeley WestFinal02:22.36
64thPorter BergmanNorthglennFinal02:22.91
65thTrevor SchliemanFairviewFinal02:23.02
66thTj GuercioBattle MountainFinal02:23.33
67thJames ThomureGrandviewFinal02:23.39
68thVlad JonesCentaurusFinal02:23.98
69thJonathan GarridoGreeley WestFinal02:24.12
70thQuint FirestoneThompson ValleyFinal02:25.37
71stBen CaranoShining MountainFinal02:26.83
72ndGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal02:29.15
73rdJustus HueckShining MountainFinal02:29.96
74thRiley StrongHorizonFinal02:30.29
75thAbe HoffmanGeorge WashingtonFinal02:33.53
76thLexus VenzorThorntonFinal02:33.77
77thCarlos LazoThorntonFinal02:37.44
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stConnor OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal1004:23.36
2ndCal BantaAir AcademyFinal804:24.52
3rdBrandon HippePalmer RidgeFinal604:30.96
4thChristian MontoyaHoly FamilyFinal504:31.04
5thJaden DavisFrontier AcademyFinal404:34.96
6thEthan RouseMountain VistaFinal304:35.02
7thCharley (Charles) WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal204:37.24
8thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal104:37.34
9thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal04:39.03
10thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal04:39.61
11thBrian MaMountain VistaFinal04:44.69
12thAaron DeweyRampartFinal04:44.96
13thJensen BaadeMountain VistaFinal04:49.33
14thCarter BakerEagle ValleyFinal04:49.38
15thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal04:49.74
16thJoaquin HerreraNiwotFinal04:50.39
17thJoey HendershotNiwotFinal04:50.90
18thDylan LawsonThunderRidgeFinal04:51.30
19thWilliam BabcockEvergreenFinal04:51.77
20thJake AllenBattle MountainFinal04:52.02
21stSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal04:52.03
22ndSebastian GroomFrontier AcademyFinal04:52.44
23rdSylas ChambersFrontier AcademyFinal04:53.17
24thNoah GandleyRampartFinal04:53.20
25thAleksandr SolanoPalmer RidgeFinal04:54.12
26thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal04:54.77
27thLuke FritscheErieFinal04:55.08
28thTayin WallaceCherokee TrailFinal04:55.20
29thBryan LantzyRampartFinal04:55.73
30thJacob CrookstonJefferson AcademyFinal04:56.46
31stDalton YostRooseveltFinal04:56.55
32ndQuinn GuerinFairviewFinal04:58.24
33rdMatthew GreweEagle ValleyFinal04:58.48
34thGabe HarrisCherokee TrailFinal04:59.53
35thSam SkidmoreThunderRidgeFinal05:00.18
36thCarson PrimmLegacyFinal05:00.28
37thBlake OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal05:01.03
38thAndrew DescalzoHoly FamilyFinal05:01.48
39thLogan WeberMonarchFinal05:01.53
40thTanner MeeksCherokee TrailFinal05:02.00
41stSpencer ConoverBroomfieldFinal05:03.02
42ndLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal05:03.15
43rdGabe SchulzLongmontFinal05:03.48
44thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal05:04.74
45thRyan KuykendallPeak to PeakFinal05:05.06
46thLance GreanyHoly FamilyFinal05:05.47
47thDaniel RobertsRooseveltFinal05:05.88
48thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal05:08.65
49thJohn ZackBroomfieldFinal05:09.42
50thKade RobinsonSilver CreekFinal05:09.43
51stAndreas O'MalleyLongmontFinal05:11.79
52ndPatrick AshSilver CreekFinal05:12.16
53rdBallard KauffmanDenver EastFinal05:13.54
54thTanner HartleyBroomfieldFinal05:14.39
55thJulian Pratt-kreftCentaurusFinal05:16.36
56thPeyton NewmanLegacyFinal05:18.81
57thKailer SmithCentaurusFinal05:18.93
58thKevin SmithRooseveltFinal05:19.38
59thZach ChagnonHorizonFinal05:19.61
60thKevin RamirezHorizonFinal05:19.62
61stKenneth ObregonMountain RangeFinal05:20.14
62ndAndrew WaltersHorizonFinal05:20.74
63rdCharlie MantaMullenFinal05:21.67
64thLbona HaileErieFinal05:24.11
65thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal05:25.79
66thJimmie ConnollyFairviewFinal05:26.08
67thJonathan EganMullenFinal05:30.57
68thMax BrownJefferson AcademyFinal05:32.33
69thMark BleaNorthglennFinal05:32.77
70thTristin ElderGreeley WestFinal05:33.03
71stRyan WethingtonGreeley WestFinal05:36.90
72ndEthan KingGreeley WestFinal05:38.37
73rdRonnie DelgadoThorntonFinal05:38.79
74thSteven MerrillWheat RidgeFinal05:42.04
75thJeremiah NuanesWheat RidgeFinal05:43.57
76thCarlos LazoThorntonFinal05:45.81
77thJoshua RameriezHinkleyFinal05:48.92
78thCalvario RuedaHinkleyFinal05:59.73
79thZach StullJefferson AcademyFinal06:31.04
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAustin VancilDakota RidgeFinal1009:25.38
2ndDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal809:33.70
3rdDylan SchubertThompson ValleyFinal609:39.68
4thWill DaleyDenver EastFinal509:45.38
5thCooper BrownCentaurusFinal409:46.90
6thKyle PiperCentaurusFinal309:52.77
7thBen MorrinDakota RidgeFinal209:52.94
8thColin SzuchEvergreenFinal109:55.42
9thLogan BocovichPalmer RidgeFinal09:59.63
10thBenjamin BiNiwotFinal09:59.87
11thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal10:01.54
12thJack O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal10:04.86
13thHenry BowmanCentaurusFinal10:05.79
14thSeth RouseMountain VistaFinal10:08.28
15thJames OverbergCentaurusFinal10:12.46
16thDaemon KuoPalmer RidgeFinal10:13.59
17thJames ThomasBroomfieldFinal10:19.17
18thDalton YostRooseveltFinal10:22.36
19thWiley FeigerFairviewFinal10:25.18
20thSantiago MontanoMountain VistaFinal10:27.49
21stCarter BakerEagle ValleyFinal10:28.48
22ndBrett KitazonoRampartFinal10:30.94
23rdEvan MillsJefferson AcademyFinal10:40.53
24thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal10:41.45
25thMax SalimanShining MountainFinal10:42.25
26thJason MacAlusoBattle MountainFinal10:42.34
27thMatthew GreweEagle ValleyFinal10:43.40
28thJosh KlausFairviewFinal10:44.65
29thAnders CoteFairviewFinal10:44.73
30thBradley MorganBroomfieldFinal10:48.75
31stCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal10:48.80
32ndDylan OliverSilver CreekFinal10:49.37
33rdRobert MarquezCentaurusFinal10:51.66
34thDavis KruegerBattle MountainFinal10:52.05
35thNathan SilesLegacyFinal10:52.35
36thCory SheaFrontier AcademyFinal10:52.76
37thElijah MontanoPalmer RidgeFinal10:54.51
38thPreston SteckleinMonarchFinal10:56.79
39thKevin SmithRooseveltFinal11:07.97
40thJulio RamosNorthglennFinal11:08.97
41stBen KlingbeilNiwotFinal11:12.73
42ndAndreas O'MalleyLongmontFinal11:14.35
43rdDavid PrichardMountain RangeFinal11:14.46
44thMason LewisBroomfieldFinal11:16.88
45thAdam GarciaErieFinal11:17.03
46thCole ReisdorfJefferson AcademyFinal11:17.92
47thLeo PerezHinkleyFinal11:18.21
48thEthan CarpenterLegacyFinal11:20.32
49thSimon SaiaNiwotFinal11:23.51
50thKeenan RimbertCherokee TrailFinal11:25.06
51stJohn PapadopolousEagle ValleyFinal11:27.56
52ndJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:29.65
53rdLbona HaileErieFinal11:33.22
54thGarrett KehmeierMountain RangeFinal11:35.47
55thAlexander BaumanSkylineFinal11:35.57
56thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal11:36.72
57thPorter BergmanNorthglennFinal11:37.52
58thJoshua ThompsonLegacyFinal11:39.54
59thBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:40.94
60thAdam FigginsNederlandFinal11:46.15
61stJackson ConeMountain RangeFinal11:52.01
62ndHunter LinkSkylineFinal11:56.76
63rdCade ThomasCherokee TrailFinal11:57.21
64thJeremiah NuanesWheat RidgeFinal11:58.12
65thSkylar HenrySkylineFinal11:58.13
66thLuke HixsonHoly FamilyFinal12:00.97
67thJonathan PinedaRooseveltFinal12:08.02
68thRonnie DelgadoThorntonFinal12:09.82
69thPatrick McGareyHoly FamilyFinal12:22.78
70thLuke BusotHoly FamilyFinal12:27.67
71stLexus VenzorThorntonFinal12:31.73
72ndCooper HixsonLongmontFinal12:40.13
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal10-1.9000:15.62
2ndCreighton TremblySkylineFinal8-1.9000:15.86
3rdNolan JohanNiwotFinal6-1.9000:16.02
4thBrendan McManusThunderRidgeFinal4-1.9000:16.04
4thNoah CannonHorizonFinal4-1.9000:16.04
6thSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal3-2.7000:16.21
7thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal2-1.9000:16.39
8thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal1-2.7000:16.67
9thDaniel KeithThunderRidgeFinal-2.7000:16.85
10thJosh DunnBroomfieldFinal-2.7000:17.18
11thSam McDonoughWheat RidgeFinal-2.7000:17.20
12thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal-2.7000:17.23
13thTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal-2.5000:17.50
14thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal-2.7000:17.68
15thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal-2.5000:17.73
16thWolf KnapekHoly FamilyFinal-2.5000:17.78
17thAndrew CozadMountain VistaFinal-2.5000:17.79
18thJensen DouillardNiwotFinal-1.9000:17.99
19thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal-2.5000:18.22
20thJames VuPomonaFinal-1.8000:18.42
21stAntonio Welch-sotoBroomfieldFinal-2.5000:18.46
22ndChris YooRampartFinal-2.5000:18.55
23rdAnthony IarussoDakota RidgeFinal-1.8000:18.56
24thRoberto OrtizNorthglennFinal-1.8000:18.82
25thDominic VialpandoRampartFinal-1.8000:18.85
26thSam FroelichFossil RidgeFinal-1.8000:18.86
27thReese JacobsBattle MountainFinal-1.8000:19.12
28thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal-1.8000:19.41
29thXavier LawsonLegacyFinal-1.8000:19.68
30thCarsen BrunsRampartFinal-2.7000:19.80
31stGabe JohnsonCherokee TrailFinal-1.8000:19.88
32ndHunter HoltHorizonFinal-1.8000:19.90
33rdBenjamin SheaninCentaurusFinal-1.8000:19.91
34thJonathon OrdonezGreeley WestFinal-2.7000:19.92
35thJayson CarlsonThorntonFinal-1.9000:20.23
35thJason LeeGrandviewFinal-2.5000:20.23
37thAlex AmparanSilver CreekFinal-2.7000:20.34
38thSamuel NielsenJefferson AcademyFinal-1.9000:20.38
39thJoseph SteeleDakota RidgeFinal-2.7000:20.46
40thTom AllenBattle MountainFinal-2.7000:20.52
41stPaul GruszeckiWheat RidgeFinal-2.7000:20.61
42ndSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal-2.7000:20.66
43rdXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal-2.7000:20.98
44thDj BradberryRooseveltFinal-1.8000:21.56
45thCayden ClaeysJefferson AcademyFinal-1.9000:21.67
46thAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal-1.8000:21.93
47thCole DigiacomoPeak to PeakFinal-1.9000:22.85
48thZachery MundCentaurusFinal-1.9000:23.35
49thCaleb FosterPeak to PeakFinal-1.9000:23.95
50thDaniel RobertsCentaurusFinal-1.9000:24.17
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal1000:38.79
2ndJensen DouillardNiwotFinal800:41.28
3rdBeck FiethLongmontFinal600:41.75
4thBrendan McManusThunderRidgeFinal500:41.93
5thCade GonzalezFossil RidgeFinal400:41.94
6thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal300:42.14
7thDaniel KeithThunderRidgeFinal200:42.25
8thAndrew SherrillFossil RidgeFinal100:42.31
9thAustin JensenBroomfieldFinal00:42.62
10thNolan JohanNiwotFinal00:43.19
11thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal00:43.49
12thNoah CannonHorizonFinal00:43.52
13thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal00:43.58
14thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal00:44.37
15thSonny ThompkinsGrandviewFinal00:44.44
16thSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal00:44.52
17thFrank CruzPomonaFinal00:45.04
18thAaron StrauberJefferson AcademyFinal00:45.12
19thElias HardingDakota RidgeFinal00:45.13
20thAntonio Welch-sotoBroomfieldFinal00:45.37
21stSam FroelichFossil RidgeFinal00:45.60
22ndTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal00:45.62
23rdRoberto OrtizNorthglennFinal00:45.74
24thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal00:45.86
25thJosh DunnBroomfieldFinal00:46.04
26thJackson HochPomonaFinal00:46.06
27thJake TuckerThompson ValleyFinal00:46.38
28thAndrew CozadMountain VistaFinal00:46.61
29thXavier LawsonLegacyFinal00:47.34
30thAlex AmparanSilver CreekFinal00:47.47
31stRocco DePizzolMullenFinal00:48.03
32ndSamuel NielsenJefferson AcademyFinal00:48.16
33rdBenjamin SheaninCentaurusFinal00:48.17
34thPaul GruszeckiWheat RidgeFinal00:48.36
35thJaden CasanuevaRooseveltFinal00:48.39
36thJayson CarlsonThorntonFinal00:48.58
37thKarsten OdomErieFinal00:48.65
38thTristan GreeneRampartFinal00:48.75
39thTilo PenaDakota RidgeFinal00:49.05
40thAdian FreyFrontier AcademyFinal00:49.09
41stReese JacobsBattle MountainFinal00:49.33
42ndNick ShehigianFairviewFinal00:49.34
43rdJake SolstadeMullenFinal00:49.53
44thCarsen BrunsRampartFinal00:49.56
45thJames VuPomonaFinal00:49.58
46thJason LeeGrandviewFinal00:49.65
47thSeth MesservyRooseveltFinal00:50.28
48thHunter HoltHorizonFinal00:50.43
49thClayton BaldwinFairviewFinal00:50.62
50thGabe JohnsonCherokee TrailFinal00:50.65
51stAidan GrazianoPeak to PeakFinal00:50.87
52ndMarcus BurnettDenver EastFinal00:51.33
53rdXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal00:51.44
54thCavica WilkersonDakota RidgeFinal00:51.94
55thTom AllenBattle MountainFinal00:52.31
56thCole DigiacomoPeak to PeakFinal00:53.81
57thKyle BodineLegacyFinal00:54.22
58thDiego Taboada-CrossMullenFinal00:55.62
59thCaleb FosterPeak to PeakFinal00:57.04
60thDaniel RobertsCentaurusFinal00:58.33
61stMarquise HigginsDenver EastFinal01:00.03
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:43.27
2ndCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:43.49
3rdBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal00:44.05
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.15
5thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:44.19
6thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:44.65
7thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:44.80
8thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:44.85
9thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:45.03
10thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:45.05
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:45.13
12thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:45.23
13thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal00:45.32
14thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:45.41
15thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:45.42
16thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal00:45.92
17thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:46.37
18thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:46.73
19thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:46.99
20thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal00:47.17
21stJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal00:48.13
22ndHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:48.24
23rdFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal00:51.08
24thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal00:53.43
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:30.68
2ndBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal01:32.26
3rdSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:33.48
4thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:33.60
5thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:33.66
6thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:33.92
7thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:34.48
8thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:34.50
9thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:35.66
10thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:36.37
11thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal01:37.36
12thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:38.39
13thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:38.46
14thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:39.11
15thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:39.24
16thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:39.41
17thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal01:39.77
18thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal01:39.88
19thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:39.96
20thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:40.53
21stLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:40.81
22ndMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal01:41.87
23rdDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal01:42.58
24thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal01:43.53
25thJefferson Academy Relay TeamJefferson AcademyFinal01:47.24
26thPeak to Peak Relay TeamPeak to PeakFinal01:50.68
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:28.48
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:31.62
3rdDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:33.80
4thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal03:36.10
5thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal03:36.38
6thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal03:37.54
7thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:38.46
8thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal03:38.66
9thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:39.16
10thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal03:42.52
11thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:42.93
12thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal03:46.24
13thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:46.39
14thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:51.79
15thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal03:52.91
16thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:53.20
17thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:54.03
18thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal03:54.56
19thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal03:58.06
20thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal03:59.59
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal08:21.72
2ndHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:30.29
3rdBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:32.73
4thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal08:45.29
5thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal08:47.83
6thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal08:52.24
7thErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:52.68
8thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal08:54.26
9thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:59.96
10thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal09:07.53
11thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal09:19.43
12thBroomfield Relay TeamBroomfieldFinal09:22.20
13thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal09:28.39
14thGreeley West Relay TeamGreeley WestFinal09:39.37
15thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal09:43.23
16thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal09:51.66
17thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal10:31.91
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAnthony HicksCherokee TrailFinal10-1.8021' 5.00"
2ndZack CraneFossil RidgeFinal8-1.5020' 7.00"
3rdDelvin SippleHinkleyFinal6-0.3020' 5.50"
4thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal5-1.9020' 4.50"
5thCorbin MarcelloThunderRidgeFinal4-0.1020' 4.00"
6thZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal3-1.9020' 2.25"
7thMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal20.0020' 2.00"
8thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal10.0020' 1.50"
9thJadden BoggsDenver EastFinal-0.5019' 9.50"
10thIsaiah DavisDenver EastFinal-0.2019' 9.00"
10thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal-1.9019' 9.00"
12thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal-2.3019' 7.50"
13thDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal0.0019' 4.25"
13thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal-1.7019' 4.25"
15thNiles TilleyFossil RidgeFinal-1.1019' 3.25"
16thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal-0.2019' 3.00"
17thRocco DePizzolMullenFinal-0.7019' 2.50"
17thCruz GarciaLongmontFinal-3.0019' 2.50"
19thJoey PiacenzaGreeley WestFinal0.0019' 2.00"
19thMichael HannaSkylineFinal-3.0019' 2.00"
21stChris RoySkylineFinal-3.1019' 0.00"
22ndBranden ArndtRooseveltFinal-3.0018' 11.50"
22ndMyles RuizCherokee TrailFinal-2.5018' 11.50"
24thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal-2.9018' 9.25"
25thDaemonte TerryNiwotFinal-1.9018' 9.00"
26thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal-1.4018' 8.50"
27thJackson BorgBattle MountainFinal-1.0018' 8.00"
28thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal2.2018' 7.75"
29thRyan GilmoreThunderRidgeFinal-0.4018' 7.00"
30thCody KupkaHorizonFinal-1.2018' 5.50"
30thDerek StrongRampartFinal-0.3018' 5.50"
32ndRobert WelchErieFinal-1.4018' 3.50"
33rdMarcos OsegueraEagle ValleyFinal-0.9018' 3.00"
34thJordan MosherCentaurusFinal-1.4018' 1.75"
35thTristan GreeneRampartFinal-1.1018' 1.50"
36thNicholas Watkins-tuppsNorthglennFinal-0.9018' 0.25"
37thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal-0.2018' 0.00"
37thGary MaurekLegacyFinal0.6018' 0.00"
37thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-2.0018' 0.00"
37thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-1.8018' 0.00"
41stRiver JuarezBroomfieldFinal0.0017' 11.50"
42ndJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal17' 10.50"
43rdJeremiah TaylorHinkleyFinal0.1017' 7.00"
44thCasey ScanlonMonarchFinal-0.8017' 6.00"
44thCory BondsGreeley WestFinal-1.7017' 6.00"
46thTheo MarstonBattle MountainFinal17' 5.00"
46thCJ SmithMullenFinal-0.6017' 5.00"
48thAlex AmparanSilver CreekFinal-2.0017' 4.00"
48thAlex FaseCentaurusFinal-1.1017' 4.00"
50thRobert BanksThorntonFinal-1.9017' 3.00"
51stJaden VagaThorntonFinal-2.0017' 2.00"
51stMatthew KingSkylineFinal-0.8017' 2.00"
53rdJonathan EllisRampartFinal0.0017' 1.50"
53rdKyle RemingtonMullenFinal-0.6017' 1.50"
55thJosh CandyFairviewFinal17' 1.00"
55thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal-1.3017' 1.00"
55thConnor BlumMonarchFinal-0.3017' 1.00"
58thJt BaughmanRooseveltFinal-1.3017' 0.00"
58thElijah HubertSilver CreekFinal-1.2017' 0.00"
60thTamesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal-1.2016' 11.50"
61stTyler StepniowskiThunderRidgeFinal0.0016' 11.00"
62ndCameron SteereRooseveltFinal-1.2016' 8.25"
63rdTaylor RiveraGreeley WestFinal-1.0016' 5.00"
64thCameron MoonLegacyFinal0.0016' 3.50"
65thMarlon GarnesGrandviewFinal-0.3016' 2.00"
66thBrandon AlvaradoHoly FamilyFinal-1.6016' 1.50"
67thClayton BaldwinFairviewFinal-0.2015' 11.00"
68thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal-0.3015' 8.50"
69thZach VerhowFossil RidgeFinal-1.9015' 7.50"
70thJacob GuggenhimeLongmontFinal0.0015' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSterling AdamsNorthglennFinal10-1.7043' 5.25"
2ndZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal8-1.2043' 5.00"
3rdZack CraneFossil RidgeFinal6-1.6043' 1.50"
4thSean RobertsCherokee TrailFinal5-1.5041' 9.75"
5thMartin TarinNorthglennFinal4-1.1041' 3.75"
6thRyan MaschRooseveltFinal3-1.8041' 0.50"
7thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal2-1.6040' 11.00"
8thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal1-2.7040' 8.00"
9thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal-1.9040' 4.50"
10thHolden DavisRooseveltFinal-2.4040' 2.00"
11thCorbin MarcelloThunderRidgeFinal-2.2039' 11.75"
12thTyler StepniowskiThunderRidgeFinal-1.5039' 11.25"
13thKadin OgrenFrontier AcademyFinal-2.6039' 10.50"
13thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal-1.6039' 10.50"
15thNick BootonBroomfieldFinal-2.9039' 7.00"
16thTamesgen FanningFrontier AcademyFinal-1.4039' 5.75"
17thMyles RuizCherokee TrailFinal-1.6039' 2.00"
18thTanner CallSilver CreekFinal-4.0039' 0.00"
19thDerek StrongRampartFinal-2.5038' 7.75"
20thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal-1.6038' 5.00"
21stJonathan EllisRampartFinal-1.9038' 4.00"
22ndNils EdforsFairviewFinal0.0038' 3.50"
23rdCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal-1.8038' 3.00"
24thLogan SawhillBroomfieldFinal-1.2038' 2.50"
25thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal0.0038' 1.25"
26thJosh CandyFairviewFinal-1.9037' 10.00"
27thMichael HannaSkylineFinal2.3037' 9.50"
28thJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal0.0037' 7.75"
29thRyan GilmoreThunderRidgeFinal0.0037' 5.75"
30thDakota JesseDakota RidgeFinal-2.1037' 3.00"
31stCristian PenaRampartFinal-2.4036' 9.50"
31stCaleb JohnsonFossil RidgeFinal-1.4036' 9.50"
33rdAntonio HerreraRooseveltFinal-2.9036' 0.00"
34thAnthony ScolloLegacyFinal0.0035' 11.50"
35thRobert WelchErieFinal-2.1035' 11.00"
36thChris RoySkylineFinal-4.1035' 6.50"
37thBrandon AlvaradoHoly FamilyFinal-1.1034' 10.25"
38thCarter TranFairviewFinal0.0034' 6.00"
39thRobert BanksThorntonFinal0.0033' 10.75"
40thCasey ScanlonMonarchFinal-2.6033' 9.50"
41stJack GottschalkLegacyFinal-1.9033' 5.00"
42ndJaden VagaThorntonFinal-0.6032' 8.50"
43rdJohn RadneyCentaurusFinal-1.7032' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEddie KurjakLongmontFinal106' 4.00"
2ndZace BuckholdJefferson AcademyFinal86' 2.00"
2ndJack ShewLongmontFinal66' 2.00"
4thEthan WestRooseveltFinal46' 0.00"
4thGrey GrindeBoulderFinal46' 0.00"
6thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal25' 10.00"
6thZach MortonNorthglennFinal15' 10.00"
6thNick BootonBroomfieldFinal35' 10.00"
9thLuke PavlicaRampartFinal5' 8.00"
9thWill MurphyLongmontFinal5' 8.00"
9thOwen WeberLegacyFinal5' 8.00"
9thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal5' 8.00"
13thCody WangenFossil RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
13thZach VerhowFossil RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
13thAapo LamminmakiMonarchFinal5' 6.00"
13thBranden ArndtRooseveltFinal5' 6.00"
13thDiego TurnerMonarchFinal5' 6.00"
13thMaliek SwainCentaurusFinal5' 6.00"
13thLogan SawhillBroomfieldFinal5' 6.00"
13thAndrew EickelmanDakota RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
13thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
13thJeremiah TaylorHinkleyFinal5' 6.00"
13thGiovanni LaraRooseveltFinal5' 6.00"
24thAndrew MahoneyFrontier AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
24thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal5' 4.00"
24thLuke AndersonJefferson AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
24thColt CoffmanBroomfieldFinal5' 4.00"
24thJonathan EllisRampartFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDylan RodgersBoulderFinal1014' 6.00"
2ndHolden DanielsEagle ValleyFinal713' 6.00"
2ndMatthew ChenMonarchFinal713' 6.00"
4thSamuel GodwinBroomfieldFinal513' 0.00"
5thOliver WhiteEagle ValleyFinal412' 6.00"
5thWill ChiangFairviewFinal312' 6.00"
7thConnor BlumMonarchFinal212' 0.00"
8thAlex ChiangCentaurusFinal011' 6.00"
8thLeo SundstromFairviewFinal011' 6.00"
10thRayan ElahiNiwotFinal11' 0.00"
11thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal10' 6.00"
12thKyle VarraCentaurusFinal10' 0.00"
13thEthan PinedaShining MountainFinal9' 6.00"
13thDaimean SolisMountain RangeFinal9' 6.00"
13thWilliam HinkleSilver CreekFinal9' 6.00"
13thJaden MatzkeBattle MountainFinal9' 6.00"
17thLincoln RochMonarchFinal9' 0.00"
17thFrank CruzPomonaFinal9' 0.00"
17thDiego LealRooseveltFinal9' 0.00"
17thTin HoHorizonFinal9' 0.00"
17thAndrew GraingerCherokee TrailFinal9' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal1056' 10.00"
2ndMichael MarquezPomonaFinal851' 1.00"
3rdAiden KeanaainaMullenFinal649' 9.00"
4thGarrett BishopPomonaFinal549' 7.00"
5thRyan CapassoBroomfieldFinal445' 10.00"
6thGrant TuckerRampartFinal345' 4.00"
7thSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal244' 8.00"
8thJacob MurrayThunderRidgeFinal144' 7.00"
9thJacob JeongRampartFinal42' 4.00"
10thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal41' 10.00"
11thNick HekkertThunderRidgeFinal41' 5.25"
12thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal41' 1.00"
13thMahkai PiperBroomfieldFinal40' 11.00"
14thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal40' 3.00"
15thGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal40' 1.25"
16thJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal40' 0.00"
17thRobert NoffsingerFrontier AcademyFinal39' 4.50"
18thTrey ZuhnFossil RidgeFinal39' 4.25"
19thDevean PatrickRooseveltFinal39' 3.00"
19thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal39' 3.00"
21stTyler CarpenterBroomfieldFinal39' 0.00"
22ndAustin RobisonSkylineFinal38' 10.50"
23rdWilliam MartinFossil RidgeFinal38' 7.25"
24thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal38' 5.00"
24thMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal38' 5.00"
26thAlex WaschakMonarchFinal38' 2.00"
27thEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal38' 0.00"
28thNathan VanwieRampartFinal37' 10.00"
29thAdam LynchLegacyFinal37' 9.25"
30thDevon LeachLongmontFinal37' 8.50"
31stLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal37' 5.00"
32ndNathan DooleyMountain RangeFinal37' 4.50"
33rdDominic BarrientosThorntonFinal37' 4.00"
34thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal37' 2.50"
35thRyan DanielLegacyFinal37' 1.75"
36thPeter AlmanJefferson AcademyFinal37' 0.00"
37thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal36' 9.00"
38thJovani LopezNiwotFinal36' 6.75"
39thCameron SimpkinsGreeley WestFinal36' 5.00"
40thChristopher LambertPalmer RidgeFinal36' 4.00"
41stJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal35' 10.00"
42ndCooper WaltonRooseveltFinal35' 9.00"
42ndMason EdwardsHorizonFinal35' 9.00"
42ndShane DitlowCentaurusFinal35' 9.00"
45thMaleek FoschesatlEagle ValleyFinal35' 3.75"
46thTrenton SuazoNorthglennFinal35' 3.25"
47thCameron ReimanPalmer RidgeFinal35' 1.00"
48thDiego ParedesThorntonFinal34' 11.00"
48thAndrew WrightHoly FamilyFinal34' 11.00"
50thRoman CarrilloThorntonFinal34' 10.00"
51stEdgar OlivasNorthglennFinal34' 7.00"
52ndIan GilbertLegacyFinal34' 5.00"
53rdWalter BlackmoreHoly FamilyFinal34' 0.00"
54thOscar ArandaySkylineFinal33' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal10178' 3.00"
2ndMichael MarquezPomonaFinal8152' 5.00"
3rdMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal6145' 2.00"
4thNathan VanwieRampartFinal5134' 2.00"
5thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal4133' 2.00"
6thJacob MurrayThunderRidgeFinal3130' 1.00"
7thRicardo WilsonPomonaFinal2129' 4.00"
8thAaron RheaHorizonFinal1128' 5.00"
9thSanjay StricklandPomonaFinal127' 0.00"
10thRyan CapassoBroomfieldFinal126' 4.00"
11thBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal122' 6.00"
12thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal121' 6.00"
13thDevon LeachLongmontFinal121' 5.00"
14thCayden Markham-gallegosHorizonFinal121' 3.00"
15thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal120' 4.00"
16thAiden KeanaainaMullenFinal118' 7.00"
17thTanner ArkinFossil RidgeFinal117' 6.00"
18thJacob JeongRampartFinal117' 1.00"
19thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal115' 5.00"
20thGrant TuckerRampartFinal115' 4.00"
20thAidan CullenPalmer RidgeFinal115' 4.00"
22ndGarrett BishopPomonaFinal114' 9.00"
23rdJoshua GadeNorthglennFinal114' 4.00"
24thCameron SimpkinsGreeley WestFinal113' 4.00"
25thTaylor SloanHoly FamilyFinal111' 9.00"
26thGarrett YackeyFrontier AcademyFinal111' 6.00"
27thCameron ReimanPalmer RidgeFinal110' 3.00"
28thBrandon HultNiwotFinal110' 1.00"
29thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal110' 0.00"
30thJason SoderlinDakota RidgeFinal109' 11.00"
31stRyan MillerFossil RidgeFinal109' 8.00"
31stMaleek FoschesatlEagle ValleyFinal109' 8.00"
33rdShawn DeanHoly FamilyFinal107' 8.00"
34thNick HekkertThunderRidgeFinal107' 4.00"
35thDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailFinal107' 1.00"
36thNathan DooleyMountain RangeFinal106' 1.00"
37thJay RotheFrontier AcademyFinal104' 7.00"
38thJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal104' 0.00"
39thBrian MatongohPeak to PeakFinal103' 5.00"
40thPeter AlmanJefferson AcademyFinal103' 2.00"