Cedaredge Invitational (Cedaredge , CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 30, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMoises ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal10-2.2000:11.83
2ndNathan ToddGolden View Classical AcademyFinal8-2.2000:12.23
3rdLazaro CruzRoaring ForkFinal6-1.3000:12.36
4thNoah McDanielPaoniaFinal5-2.2000:12.48
5thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal4-1.3000:12.54
6thTyler RumbleOlatheFinal3-1.3000:12.61
7thKeelen FreesCoal RidgeFinal20.5000:12.63
8thJerrel VigilOlatheFinal10.5000:12.70
9thDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal-1.3000:12.71
10thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal-1.3000:12.81
11thJared RichelCoal RidgeFinal-1.3000:12.82
12thHunter JordanCedaredgeFinal-1.3000:12.89
13thAdam SmithHotchkissFinal-1.9000:12.96
14thPhillipo FornariDeltaFinal0.5000:13.14
14thJames LindholmGolden View Classical AcademyFinal0.5000:13.14
14thSil AlejandroOlatheFinal0.5000:13.14
14thJoey McLaughlinSorocoFinal0.5000:13.14
18thJesse BurnsPaoniaFinal0.5000:13.16
19thGustavo AmadorRoaring ForkFinal0.5000:13.17
20thCarson RoithmayrDeltaFinal1.1000:13.20
21sttrenton fletcherOlatheFinal-1.6000:13.23
22ndCharlie HuntMontroseFinal1.1000:13.24
23rdSkyler LangstonSorocoFinal1.1000:13.25
24thAdrian NietoCedaredgeFinal-1.9000:13.32
24thJosh RolinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.6000:13.32
26thAshton CohickCedaredgeFinal1.1000:13.34
27thSamuel SchoonRoaring ForkFinal-0.9000:13.35
28thCesar CamachoHotchkissFinal-1.3000:13.38
29thMike BolengSorocoFinal-1.9000:13.40
30thGannon HinesDeltaFinal-1.6000:13.43
31stPatrick KeleherRoaring ForkFinal1.1000:13.51
32ndAustin FryDeltaFinal-1.6000:13.53
33rdIan Van HornHotchkissFinal-1.6000:13.56
34thTraycer HallHotchkissFinal-0.9000:13.61
35thRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal1.1000:13.62
36thAidan ZerrPaoniaFinal-0.9000:13.63
37thSam PrestonMontroseFinal-0.9000:13.66
38thEthan GuyHotchkissFinal-0.9000:13.68
39thNoah BaysRoaring ForkFinal-0.9000:13.80
40thIsaac TigertGrand ValleyFinal-1.9000:13.86
41stJacob PersonetteCaprock AcademyFinal1.1000:13.89
42ndArjun BacigalupiPaoniaFinal-1.9000:14.12
43rdZach StiversCedaredgeFinal-0.9000:14.14
44thIain IrelandGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.9000:14.16
45thJose MojarroPaoniaFinal0.2000:14.42
46thBennett LevineLake City CommunityFinal-1.6000:14.64
47thKorn KasemtewinGrand ValleyFinal0.2000:14.68
48thCristian BarraganGrand ValleyFinal-1.6000:14.73
49thEthan FishCedaredgeFinal0.2000:14.92
50thZach KutaDeltaFinal0.2000:15.68
51stJessup WattsCaprock AcademyFinal0.2000:16.25
52ndBrent CantrellRangelyFinal0.2000:18.59
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJosh MerckCrested ButteFinal100.5000:23.40
2ndHarley EwertPaoniaFinal80.5000:23.94
3rdTate YoungCrested ButteFinal60.5000:24.11
4thIsaac TafoyaOlatheFinal5-0.1000:24.20
5thZach BriggsOurayFinal40.5000:24.62
6thKobe WildCoal RidgeFinal30.5000:24.74
7thNathan ToddGolden View Classical AcademyFinal20.5000:24.83
8thAnthony BridgesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal10.5000:24.88
9thLazaro CruzRoaring ForkFinal-0.1000:24.89
10thKayle TapiaNorwoodFinal-0.1000:25.15
11thColby RuppCedaredgeFinal-0.1000:25.23
12thHector DeLaCruzGrand ValleyFinal-0.1000:25.26
13thNoah McDanielPaoniaFinal-0.1000:25.34
14thEmmanuel LedesmaOlatheFinal-2.9000:25.67
15thIsaac AlemanDeltaFinal1.4000:25.70
16thSkyler LangstonSorocoFinal1.1000:25.82
17thMordecai WhiteHotchkissFinal-0.1000:25.88
18thWilliam SponsellerGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.4000:26.11
19thSamuel SchoonRoaring ForkFinal1.1000:26.17
20thGustavo AmadorRoaring ForkFinal1.4000:26.25
21stHilt FreemanCrested ButteFinal1.4000:26.27
22ndTristan MacFarlaneMontroseFinal1.4000:26.38
23rdArturo FloresRoaring ForkFinal1.1000:26.72
24thCarson RoithmayrDeltaFinal1.1000:27.08
25thMike BolengSorocoFinal1.1000:27.15
26thCesar CamachoHotchkissFinal1.4000:27.21
27thJosh RolinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-2.9000:27.36
28thPhillipo FornariDeltaFinal1.1000:27.44
29thKaleb MercadoCoal RidgeFinal-1.3000:27.47
30thPatrick KeleherRoaring ForkFinal1.4000:27.48
31stTraycer HallHotchkissFinal1.1000:27.52
32ndCharlie HuntMontroseFinal1.1000:27.55
33rdGannon HinesDeltaFinal-3.5000:27.63
34thAyden IngramNorwoodFinal-0.1000:27.85
35thNoah BaysRoaring ForkFinal-0.2000:28.20
36thIsaac TigertGrand ValleyFinal-1.3000:28.22
37thEthan GuyHotchkissFinal-1.3000:28.41
38thArjun BacigalupiPaoniaFinal-3.5000:28.46
39thZach StiversCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:28.69
40thAidan ZerrPaoniaFinal-1.3000:28.76
41stJoseph AvilaDeltaFinal-0.1000:28.84
42ndJacob PersonetteCaprock AcademyFinal-1.3000:29.00
43rdChase DelamaterSorocoFinal-1.3000:29.09
44thJoey KersenMontroseFinal-2.9000:29.25
45thJose MojarroPaoniaFinal-0.2000:29.27
46thTimothy ScogginsRangelyFinal-1.3000:29.41
47thCristian BarraganGrand ValleyFinal-0.2000:29.56
48thEthan FishCedaredgeFinal-0.2000:29.72
49thtrenton fletcherOlatheFinal-0.1000:30.04
50thDylan FurubottenCedaredgeFinal-2.9000:30.13
51stColton NoelRangelyFinal-0.2000:30.48
52ndBruno RamirezOlatheFinal-0.1000:33.25
53rdJustin MillerGrand ValleyFinal-2.9000:35.61
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarley EwertPaoniaFinal1000:52.46
2ndMoises ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal800:52.88
3rdZach McMillanCedaredgeFinal600:53.18
4thZach BriggsOurayFinal500:54.14
5thRobert CochranHotchkissFinal400:54.21
6thHector DeLaCruzGrand ValleyFinal300:54.68
7thMatthew KasperPaoniaFinal200:55.37
8thAlec FraserCaprock AcademyFinal100:55.66
9thAngel YeeOlatheFinal00:55.70
10thGustavo ArchilaCoal RidgeFinal00:56.05
11thAnthony BridgesGolden View Classical AcademyFinal00:56.35
11thColby HoffmanCoal RidgeFinal00:56.35
13thSyni LujanDeltaFinal00:57.18
14thKeelen FreesCoal RidgeFinal00:57.81
15thEmmanuel LedesmaOlatheFinal00:58.03
16thSaul CortezHotchkissFinal00:58.59
17thTristan MacFarlaneMontroseFinal00:59.71
18thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal00:59.75
19thSil AlejandroOlatheFinal01:00.12
20thWill ParaCoal RidgeFinal01:00.23
21stKarsen DuboisCoal RidgeFinal01:00.60
22ndTrevor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal01:00.74
23rdHector ArzateGrand ValleyFinal01:00.89
24thJames LindholmGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:01.25
25thKai SorensenPaoniaFinal01:01.80
26thSam PrestonMontroseFinal01:02.44
27thAustin FryDeltaFinal01:02.83
28thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal01:02.93
29thHayden BlanksCedaredgeFinal01:03.17
30thKevin NunezMontroseFinal01:03.36
31stChase DelamaterSorocoFinal01:03.59
32ndTobias ChristensenPaoniaFinal01:03.78
33rdIain IrelandGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:03.87
34thKaden NelsonOurayFinal01:05.09
35thDylan FurubottenCedaredgeFinal01:06.70
36thSasha GrisakCaprock AcademyFinal01:09.05
37thSean TaplinOurayFinal01:09.87
38thGabe BaileyOlatheFinal01:09.99
39thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal01:12.26
40thCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal01:13.86
41stDevin NeilDeltaFinal01:44.98
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLogan GreenPaoniaFinal1002:06.97
2ndTevin KellerCedaredgeFinal802:11.21
3rdGustavo ArchilaCoal RidgeFinal602:13.10
4thGabe BenitezMontroseFinal502:14.02
5thJoe CoburnCrested ButteFinal402:15.44
6thEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal302:17.81
7thGavin FieldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal202:17.94
8thTalon CarballeiraRoaring ForkFinal102:18.92
9thJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:19.06
10thMicah DefieldHotchkissFinal02:20.10
11thJack PriceCoal RidgeFinal02:22.11
12thAndrew TooleDeltaFinal02:22.47
13thMiguel Almanza SilvaOlatheFinal02:23.07
14thOwen WrightGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:26.01
15thAlejandro GarciaPaoniaFinal02:28.72
16thSammy HemmertGrand ValleyFinal02:30.04
17thWes MarshMontroseFinal02:30.32
18thJacob KettellMontroseFinal02:30.60
19thWill ParaCoal RidgeFinal02:32.94
20thCade NorwoodOurayFinal02:33.94
21stWill ElaHotchkissFinal02:36.86
22ndMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal02:37.24
23rdSasha GrisakCaprock AcademyFinal02:37.83
24thRobert LiwanagCaprock AcademyFinal02:37.93
25thKaden NelsonOurayFinal02:42.49
26thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal02:43.18
27thLogan SivaldiCaprock AcademyFinal02:44.47
28thLogan UtzCrested ButteFinal02:44.76
29thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal02:45.15
30thCameron Lee-ParkerMontroseFinal02:46.01
31stBen RodriguezHotchkissFinal02:48.99
32ndPablo CamachoHotchkissFinal02:49.07
33rdDylan SharrockCoal RidgeFinal02:52.38
34thJoshua TaingSorocoFinal02:54.04
35thLance MitchellCrested ButteFinal03:09.67
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEthan BartlettPaoniaFinal1004:57.16
2ndPaul McDonaldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal805:05.28
3rdGavin FieldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal605:10.89
4thJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal505:12.10
5thJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal405:13.71
6thAlex ColbySorocoFinal305:16.30
7thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal205:24.47
8thZach BriggsOurayFinal105:26.35
9thAlecxis HernandezOlatheFinal05:26.91
10thOwen WrightGolden View Classical AcademyFinal05:27.13
11thTalon CarballeiraRoaring ForkFinal05:28.66
12thAngel SanchezOlatheFinal05:33.49
13thKenny DrbohlavHotchkissFinal05:34.84
14thAlyster BirkPaoniaFinal05:35.37
15thMiguel Almanza SilvaOlatheFinal05:35.49
16thTobias ChristensenPaoniaFinal05:37.43
17thCade NorwoodOurayFinal05:39.10
18thJacob KettellMontroseFinal05:45.20
19thMax WitwerCaprock AcademyFinal05:47.95
20thHayden ConwayCedaredgeFinal05:49.45
21stEnrique GonzalesDeltaFinal05:50.08
22ndBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal05:50.24
23rdCameron Lee-ParkerMontroseFinal05:50.38
24thPorter WashburnCrested ButteFinal05:50.72
25thColton NoelRangelyFinal05:51.26
26thKeaton JansenGrand ValleyFinal05:52.54
27thRobert LiwanagCaprock AcademyFinal05:57.31
28thWill ElaHotchkissFinal05:59.49
29thBen RodriguezHotchkissFinal06:08.39
30thMichael SatterfieldGrand ValleyFinal06:14.74
31stJaman RichardsDeltaFinal06:15.36
32ndJoshua TaingSorocoFinal06:16.30
33rdGabe BaileyOlatheFinal06:16.66
34thEthan CotterGrand ValleyFinal06:17.40
35thPablo CamachoHotchkissFinal06:18.83
36thLogan UtzCrested ButteFinal06:19.43
37thDylan SharrockCoal RidgeFinal06:19.45
38thEthan DoolingGrand ValleyFinal06:23.24
39thSean TaplinOurayFinal06:28.32
40thBruno RamirezOlatheFinal06:31.99
41stAyden IngramNorwoodFinal06:42.11
42ndGus DwyerMontroseFinal06:42.13
43rdBen PerforsMontroseFinal06:45.86
44thLance MitchellCrested ButteFinal07:06.71
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNels MotleyMontroseFinal1011:02.94
2ndAlex ColbySorocoFinal811:18.69
3rdKayle TapiaNorwoodFinal611:49.82
4thJoshua SimpsonMontroseFinal512:02.97
5thAngel SanchezOlatheFinal412:24.31
6thAlex WheelerMontroseFinal312:35.20
7thMax WitwerCaprock AcademyFinal213:08.68
8thEthan DoolingGrand ValleyFinal113:42.13
9thRobert LiwanagCaprock AcademyFinal14:17.52
10thGus DwyerMontroseFinal14:37.57
11thEthan CotterGrand ValleyFinal15:07.06
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMarshall WebberRangelyFinal10-1.0000:17.56
2ndIsaac RenfrowMontroseFinal8-1.0000:17.87
3rdMatthew KasperPaoniaFinal6-1.0000:17.95
4thHayden ReederCoal RidgeFinal5-1.0000:19.35
5thHector ArzateGrand ValleyFinal4-1.0000:20.10
6thTyler BogerGrand ValleyFinal3-0.3000:21.32
7thEthan AtchleyDeltaFinal2-0.3000:22.09
8thCristian BarraganGrand ValleyFinal1-1.0000:22.35
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan ImhoffCedaredgeFinal1000:43.35
2ndJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal800:43.36
3rdMarshall WebberRangelyFinal600:44.74
4thIsaac RenfrowMontroseFinal500:44.97
5thBlaine PeeblesHotchkissFinal400:45.88
6thHayden ReederCoal RidgeFinal300:45.90
7thSimon CoxPaoniaFinal200:46.91
8thCalvin ReesePaoniaFinal100:49.61
9thAnthony ScanlonHotchkissFinal00:50.02
10thMike BolengSorocoFinal00:50.10
11thHunter JordanCedaredgeFinal00:50.25
12thTyler BogerGrand ValleyFinal00:50.54
13thEthan BirchemMontroseFinal00:52.49
14thIrvin OrtegaCoal RidgeFinal00:52.55
15thEthan AtchleyDeltaFinal00:54.01
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal00:45.17
2ndCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:45.37
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:46.23
4thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal00:47.95
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:48.30
6thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:48.98
7thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:49.35
8thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal00:50.31
9thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal00:50.39
10thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal00:51.77
11thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:52.26
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal01:35.62
2ndPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:37.87
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:40.04
4thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:42.83
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:43.79
6thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:43.96
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:44.21
8thOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal01:44.46
9thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:48.26
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal03:45.42
2ndHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal03:46.70
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal03:51.60
4thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal03:53.60
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal03:55.54
6thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal04:03.06
7thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:05.47
8thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal04:10.65
9thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal04:16.73
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal09:29.24
2ndCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal09:30.06
3rdOlathe Relay TeamOlatheFinal09:35.58
4thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal09:41.16
5thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal09:48.00
6thMontrose Relay TeamMontroseFinal09:48.11
7thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal10:03.65
8thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal10:11.70
9thGrand Valley Relay TeamGrand ValleyFinal10:13.57
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal01:44.89
2ndHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:45.42
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:45.44
4thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal01:52.52
5thDelta Relay TeamDeltaFinal01:53.44
6thCaprock Academy Relay TeamCaprock AcademyFinal02:05.19
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJosh MerckCrested ButteFinal100.0020' 1.75"
2ndAlex BarronCedaredgeFinal80.0019' 4.75"
3rdJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal61.4018' 11.00"
4thHector DeLaCruzGrand ValleyFinal50.1018' 6.75"
5thTy ShermanCrested ButteFinal4-0.1018' 4.25"
6thAdrian GarciaCoal RidgeFinal30.0018' 3.75"
7thTimo PenaOlatheFinal22.1017' 5.50"
8thNic EstesSorocoFinal1-0.4017' 3.75"
9thHector ArzateGrand ValleyFinal0.0017' 3.25"
10thIsaac TafoyaOlatheFinal0.0017' 0.75"
11thTrey HarrisonMontroseFinal-0.8016' 9.25"
12thJack PriceCoal RidgeFinal0.0016' 7.50"
13thBrysen HarrisCedaredgeFinal-1.2016' 5.50"
14thJerrel VigilOlatheFinal0.0016' 4.50"
15thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal0.2016' 0.50"
16thAyden IngramNorwoodFinal-1.6015' 9.75"
17thAshton CohickCedaredgeFinal-0.1015' 9.50"
18thPatrick KeleherRoaring ForkFinal0.0015' 6.00"
19thJames LindholmGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-1.0015' 3.50"
20thTimothy ScogginsRangelyFinal-2.3014' 11.75"
21stWilliam SponsellerGolden View Classical AcademyFinal0.0014' 11.25"
22ndSamuel SchoonRoaring ForkFinal2.3014' 9.75"
23rdForrest ReederCoal RidgeFinal-0.3014' 6.75"
24thTyler RumbleOlatheFinal0.3014' 1.50"
25thLogan SivaldiCaprock AcademyFinal-2.8013' 10.25"
26thIrvin OrtegaCoal RidgeFinal-1.0013' 9.00"
27thCade NorwoodOurayFinal-1.6013' 8.50"
28thKaleb MercadoCoal RidgeFinal0.0013' 8.25"
29thCaleb BachmanOlatheFinal-0.6013' 8.00"
30thColton NoelRangelyFinal0.0013' 4.25"
31stKaden NelsonOurayFinal-0.9012' 11.50"
32ndDylan FurubottenCedaredgeFinal0.0012' 8.25"
33rdKorn KasemtewinGrand ValleyFinal-2.0012' 6.25"
34thIain IrelandGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.1012' 2.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJoshua JenkinsCedaredgeFinal101.0039' 2.25"
2ndRyan ImhoffCedaredgeFinal81.3038' 5.25"
3rdKyle StevensonMontroseFinal60.0038' 1.50"
4thTy ShermanCrested ButteFinal50.0038' 0.50"
5thNic EstesSorocoFinal40.5037' 5.00"
6thDominic CentenoCoal RidgeFinal31.1036' 2.75"
7thTrey HarrisonMontroseFinal20.0036' 1.00"
8thJordan GrantCoal RidgeFinal11.3035' 8.50"
9thQuinn HughesMontroseFinal0.0034' 3.25"
10thHilt FreemanCrested ButteFinal0.0033' 7.00"
11thCaleb FrinkGrand ValleyFinal0.0032' 3.50"
12thForrest ReederCoal RidgeFinal0.0031' 10.50"
13thTrevor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal0.9031' 2.75"
14thTyler WixomSorocoFinal0.0030' 7.00"
15thPorter WashburnCrested ButteFinal0.0029' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant RedmondSorocoFinal106' 3.00"
2ndIrvin OrtegaCoal RidgeFinal85' 6.00"
3rdKyle StevensonMontroseFinal65' 4.00"
4thTimothy ScogginsRangelyFinal45' 2.00"
4thMike BolengSorocoFinal05' 2.00"
4thGabe MaganaGrand ValleyFinal05' 2.00"
4thTyler BogerGrand ValleyFinal25' 2.00"
4thTrey HarrisonMontroseFinal45' 2.00"
4thQuinn HughesMontroseFinal05' 2.00"
4thTriston HuffDeltaFinal35' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal1044' 6.50"
2ndKaleb BerardiCedaredgeFinal843' 9.50"
3rdRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal641' 2.50"
4thCharles SpellCoal RidgeFinal540' 0.00"
5thDamien SpellCoal RidgeFinal438' 6.50"
6thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal337' 10.25"
7thAustin CrawfordCedaredgeFinal237' 5.00"
8thKayle TapiaNorwoodFinal137' 0.00"
9thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal35' 6.00"
10thAdrian RuizLake City CommunityFinal34' 7.50"
11thTyler NeilDeltaFinal34' 4.50"
11thJoe BulesDeltaFinal34' 4.50"
13thMarshall MeyersCedaredgeFinal33' 7.00"
14thCris AlejandreCedaredgeFinal33' 3.50"
15thGrant MooreCedaredgeFinal32' 10.00"
16thAdyn SandavolDeltaFinal31' 7.50"
17thMichael HutsonOlatheFinal31' 1.00"
18thJustice FranceGrand ValleyFinal30' 10.75"
19thJed KirbySorocoFinal30' 0.00"
20thBradley HogueDeltaFinal28' 11.75"
21stOscar LujanDeltaFinal27' 6.00"
22ndJackson GreeneCoal RidgeFinal25' 8.75"
23rdManny SantanaRoaring ForkFinal25' 6.75"
24thZach KutaDeltaFinal25' 3.50"
25thJessup WattsCaprock AcademyFinal25' 3.00"
26thJacob PersonetteCaprock AcademyFinal25' 2.75"
27thIsaac TigertGrand ValleyFinal24' 8.00"
28thAaron RodriguezOlatheFinal24' 2.75"
29thBrent CantrellRangelyFinal21' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRiley BoydstunRangelyFinal10126' 4.00"
2ndLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal8121' 5.00"
2ndJustin AndrewsGrand ValleyFinal8118' 11.00"
4thDamien SpellCoal RidgeFinal5110' 11.00"
5thCharles SpellCoal RidgeFinal4110' 8.00"
6thBlake TullisCedaredgeFinal3107' 10.00"
7thZach NoldCedaredgeFinal2105' 5.00"
8thKellen JansenGrand ValleyFinal1102' 5.00"
9thCris AlejandreCedaredgeFinal101' 1.00"
10thBrody WagnerCedaredgeFinal98' 3.00"
11thMichael HutsonOlatheFinal97' 7.00"
12thChase DelamaterSorocoFinal97' 6.00"
12thAustin CrawfordCedaredgeFinal97' 6.00"
14thJed KirbySorocoFinal91' 0.00"
15thBlake NaranjoDeltaFinal86' 8.00"
16thAdrian RuizLake City CommunityFinal85' 4.00"
17thJoe BulesDeltaFinal82' 4.00"
18thTimo PenaOlatheFinal82' 3.00"
19thMontane WhiteleyGrand ValleyFinal82' 2.00"
20thEliot LandonCedaredgeFinal80' 11.00"
21stJackson GreeneCoal RidgeFinal79' 9.00"
21stSil AlejandroOlatheFinal79' 9.00"
23rdNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal79' 2.00"
24thJustice FranceGrand ValleyFinal76' 9.00"
25thJessup WattsCaprock AcademyFinal73' 11.00"
26thAaron RodriguezOlatheFinal72' 5.00"
27thOscar LujanDeltaFinal71' 1.00"
28thKaden NelsonOurayFinal68' 4.00"
29thAdyn SandavolDeltaFinal67' 4.00"
29thJacob PersonetteCaprock AcademyFinal67' 4.00"
31stManny SantanaRoaring ForkFinal63' 5.00"
32ndBilly FinnCedaredgeFinal62' 11.00"
33rdZach KutaDeltaFinal59' 10.00"
34thJoey McLaughlinSorocoFinal59' 8.00"
35thBrent CantrellRangelyFinal43' 6.00"