Centennial League (Greenwood Village, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, May 9, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNii YarteyCherokee TrailFinal101.1000:10.77
2ndMalik SparrowCherokee TrailFinal81.1000:10.78
3rdSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestFinal61.1000:10.85
4thLangston WilliamsEaglecrestFinal51.1000:11.03
5thNathaniel AnsahOverlandFinal41.1000:11.11
6thNico IoannidesGrandviewFinal31.1000:11.20
7thObasanjo SanniSmoky HillFinal21.1000:11.23
8thJeordon HolmesCherokee TrailFinal11.1000:11.45
DNPNii YarteyCherokee TrailPreliminary2.6000:10.67
DNPMalik SparrowCherokee TrailPreliminary2.6000:10.76
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary2.7000:10.92
DNPNathaniel AnsahOverlandPreliminary1.5000:10.98
DNPLangston WilliamsEaglecrestPreliminary0.6000:11.03
DNPJeordon HolmesCherokee TrailPreliminary2.6000:11.23
DNPObasanjo SanniSmoky HillPreliminary1.5000:11.27
DNPNico IoannidesGrandviewPreliminary0.6000:11.33
DNPJaylon DigginsEaglecrestPreliminary2.7000:11.36
DNPPayne StitelerArapahoePreliminary2.7000:11.39
DNPLemetrius KnappArapahoePreliminary1.5000:11.40
DNPWinston HicksArapahoePreliminary2.7000:11.45
DNPFaisal KaweesaOverlandPreliminary2.6000:11.46
DNPConner BrownCherokee TrailPreliminary1.5000:11.51
DNPDamien CearnsMullenPreliminary1.5000:11.55
DNPBradley ShaferGrandviewPreliminary0.6000:11.62
DNPDylan BoatengOverlandPreliminary2.7000:11.62
DNPConrad CaseboltGrandviewPreliminary2.6000:11.63
DNPMisael CanoOverlandPreliminary2.6000:11.65
DNPDominic BurtonArapahoePreliminary1.5000:11.68
DNPJohnson EvanGrandviewPreliminary2.6000:11.70
DNPBradley MariskaCherry CreekPreliminary1.5000:11.76
DNPKyle KrebsMullenPreliminary0.6000:11.78
DNPErik GustafsonCherry CreekPreliminary2.7000:11.98
DNPJosh WrightEaglecrestPreliminary0.6000:12.01
DNPZaide MitchellMullenPreliminary2.7000:12.02
DNPJonah VillanuezaMullenPreliminary0.6000:12.15
DNPCharles McKieverCherry CreekPreliminary2.6000:12.36
DNPAdam Honig-frandCherry CreekPreliminary0.6000:12.43
DNPBrandon GuzmanSmoky HillPreliminary1.5000:12.69
DNPSean GuzmanSmoky HillPreliminary2.7000:12.90
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNii YarteyCherokee TrailFinal100.9000:21.87
2ndMalik SparrowCherokee TrailFinal80.9000:21.97
3rdNico IoannidesGrandviewFinal60.9000:22.20
4thKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal50.9000:22.56
5thChase MonestimeCherokee TrailFinal40.9000:22.61
6thPayne StitelerArapahoeFinal30.9000:23.05
7thObasanjo SanniSmoky HillFinal20.9000:23.06
8thJaden CastleGrandviewFinal10.9000:23.65
DNPNii YarteyCherokee TrailPreliminary-1.5000:22.46
DNPMalik SparrowCherokee TrailPreliminary-0.4000:22.56
DNPNico IoannidesGrandviewPreliminary-0.8000:22.67
DNPKenny GreeneCherokee TrailPreliminary-0.4000:22.98
DNPChase MonestimeCherokee TrailPreliminary-1.3000:23.07
DNPJaden CastleGrandviewPreliminary-0.8000:23.15
DNPObasanjo SanniSmoky HillPreliminary-0.4000:23.31
DNPPayne StitelerArapahoePreliminary-0.8000:23.52
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary-1.3000:23.53
DNPAndrew Wilson-axpeCherry CreekPreliminary-1.5000:23.59
DNPFaisal KaweesaOverlandPreliminary-1.5000:23.68
DNPDamien CearnsMullenPreliminary-1.3000:23.68
DNPBradley ShaferGrandviewPreliminary-1.3000:23.85
DNPRoger ByrdEaglecrestPreliminary-1.5000:24.05
DNPKyle KrebsMullenPreliminary-0.4000:24.10
DNPDavien NormanSmoky HillPreliminary-0.4000:24.14
DNPLemetrius KnappArapahoePreliminary-1.5000:24.28
DNPDylan BoatengOverlandPreliminary-0.8000:24.48
DNPKelvin ArthurEaglecrestPreliminary-0.4000:24.77
DNPAdam Honig-frandCherry CreekPreliminary-0.4000:24.81
DNPKyle BellArapahoePreliminary-1.3000:24.84
DNPAngel BorundaEaglecrestPreliminary-0.8000:25.76
DNPTommy McCarthyMullenPreliminary-1.3000:25.91
DNPSean GuzmanSmoky HillPreliminary-0.8000:26.56
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLangston WilliamsEaglecrestFinal1000:48.40
2ndBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailFinal800:49.64
3rdAlex HersheyArapahoeFinal600:49.71
4thKenny GreeneCherokee TrailFinal500:50.30
5thBen PeytonGrandviewFinal400:50.48
6thCole TrautmanArapahoeFinal300:51.04
7thAsend AshbyCherry CreekFinal200:51.26
8thAustin HyerCherry CreekFinal100:51.70
DNPAlex HersheyArapahoePreliminary00:49.41
DNPBen PeytonGrandviewPreliminary00:49.87
DNPKenny GreeneCherokee TrailPreliminary00:50.33
DNPAsend AshbyCherry CreekPreliminary00:50.62
DNPLangston WilliamsEaglecrestPreliminary00:50.67
DNPBobby WilliamsCherokee TrailPreliminary00:50.84
DNPCole TrautmanArapahoePreliminary00:50.85
DNPAustin HyerCherry CreekPreliminary00:51.23
DNPIsaiah WalkerSmoky HillPreliminary00:51.71
DNPChase HakesGrandviewPreliminary00:51.75
DNPAbdi AbadeOverlandPreliminary00:51.97
DNPQuinton BabcockCherokee TrailPreliminary00:52.15
DNPPetros PetridesArapahoePreliminary00:52.24
DNPConrad CaseboltGrandviewPreliminary00:52.96
DNPMicah WilliamsSmoky HillPreliminary00:53.44
DNPRyan HollingsworthSmoky HillPreliminary00:53.62
DNPLuke SimmonsCherokee TrailPreliminary00:53.71
DNPQuentin GoodgainGrandviewPreliminary00:54.28
DNPKyle BellArapahoePreliminary00:54.57
DNPDavien NormanSmoky HillPreliminary00:54.59
DNPAsadel AndrewsOverlandPreliminary00:54.70
DNPAndrew Wilson-axpeCherry CreekPreliminary00:55.19
DNPTyler DufourEaglecrestPreliminary00:55.53
DNPNick CarjeMullenPreliminary00:57.56
DNPPhi HungMullenPreliminary01:00.98
DNPJuan BertaudMullenPreliminary01:01.41
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCole TrautmanArapahoeFinal1001:56.00
2ndCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal801:57.34
3rdStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal601:57.73
4thJosh Honig-frandCherry CreekFinal501:58.00
5thGrant BradleyOverlandFinal401:59.12
6thNick BeckmanGrandviewFinal302:00.20
7thKobe JaraOverlandFinal202:00.38
8thCooper RockwellGrandviewFinal102:00.86
9thJonael CidOverlandFinal02:01.25
10thPeter FlemingArapahoeFinal02:01.85
11thTanner MeeksCherokee TrailFinal02:02.52
12thBen KirkCherry CreekFinal02:02.77
13thJames ThomureGrandviewFinal02:04.38
14thAdam ParishCherry CreekFinal02:04.39
15thJoel BehnkeCherokee TrailFinal02:05.38
16thAbdi AbadeOverlandFinal02:06.46
17thTyler BoydArapahoeFinal02:09.95
18thJackson WaltonGrandviewFinal02:10.36
19thJacob HoffmanEaglecrestFinal02:13.11
20thEric RappMullenFinal02:13.86
21stLanden SutterbyCherokee TrailFinal02:14.63
22ndGunner HolmesMullenFinal02:15.96
23rdSteven LabarrySmoky HillFinal02:17.24
24thJoshua EppersonEaglecrestFinal02:19.19
25thEthan BashamSmoky HillFinal02:21.04
26thRishab SodhiEaglecrestFinal02:22.83
27thDylan HarmonSmoky HillFinal02:24.55
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stParker WolfeCherry CreekFinal1004:20.40
2ndGrant BradleyOverlandFinal804:31.01
3rdCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal604:34.70
4thJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal504:36.27
5thIsaiah BradleyOverlandFinal404:38.12
6thChristopher DutzarCherry CreekFinal304:39.92
7thDalton SeymourSmoky HillFinal204:40.95
8thJaime GutierrezOverlandFinal104:42.43
9thKobe JaraOverlandFinal04:43.79
10thBryson SutterbyCherokee TrailFinal04:43.87
11thTayin WallaceCherokee TrailFinal04:45.08
12thEdward SchwandtEaglecrestFinal04:45.22
13thBlake SeymourSmoky HillFinal04:46.47
14thJeffrey PowellArapahoeFinal04:47.86
15thJayson PeranniSmoky HillFinal04:48.53
16thYafet BekeleSmoky HillFinal04:49.41
17thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal04:49.58
18thMichael DudzicMullenFinal04:50.06
19thGabe HarrisCherokee TrailFinal04:52.20
20thTucker HotzCherry CreekFinal04:54.15
21stTyler BoydArapahoeFinal04:56.17
22ndJames ThomureGrandviewFinal04:58.31
23rdEvan RossArapahoeFinal04:59.95
24thSawyer SlausonEaglecrestFinal05:00.49
25thJosh WaltonGrandviewFinal05:06.12
26thCharlie MantaMullenFinal05:11.27
27thRyan RonishEaglecrestFinal05:16.19
28thJonathan EganMullenFinal05:18.51
29thDeclan PalmerArapahoeFinal05:19.23
30thBandon FloresEaglecrestFinal05:20.81
31stMason AtwellMullenFinal05:43.60
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaiah BradleyOverlandFinal1010:02.58
2ndCaden SmithCherokee TrailFinal810:06.93
3rdJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal610:11.86
4thTayin WallaceCherokee TrailFinal510:16.53
5thEdward SchwandtEaglecrestFinal410:17.35
6thChristopher DutzarCherry CreekFinal310:21.10
7thMichael DudzicMullenFinal210:21.99
8thJaime GutierrezOverlandFinal110:27.69
9thJeffrey PowellArapahoeFinal10:29.49
10thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal10:37.98
11thGabe HarrisCherokee TrailFinal10:43.84
12thSawyer SlausonEaglecrestFinal10:47.27
13thTucker HotzCherry CreekFinal10:49.17
14thEvan RossArapahoeFinal10:53.06
15thCole PatersonCherry CreekFinal10:59.99
16thJosh WaltonGrandviewFinal11:09.57
17thBahdon AbarOverlandFinal11:10.31
18thNoah TurbyfillGrandviewFinal11:15.05
19thDeclan PalmerArapahoeFinal11:28.82
20thMateo ReyesSmoky HillFinal11:46.73
21stRyan RonishEaglecrestFinal11:49.47
22ndDaniel PodinovskiySmoky HillFinal12:17.36
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal10-0.7000:14.83
2ndEverette DelateCherry CreekFinal8-0.7000:14.85
3rdNicholas ManningSmoky HillFinal6-0.7000:15.07
4thJack WatsonArapahoeFinal5-0.7000:15.40
5thPrinceton Harris-robinsonCherry CreekFinal4-0.7000:15.65
6thDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal3-0.7000:15.73
7thMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal2-0.7000:15.74
8thBradley MariskaCherry CreekFinal1-0.7000:16.09
DNPIan GrayCherokee TrailPreliminary1.3000:14.52
DNPNicholas ManningSmoky HillPreliminary0.7000:14.84
DNPEverette DelateCherry CreekPreliminary2.0000:15.07
DNPPrinceton Harris-robinsonCherry CreekPreliminary2.0000:15.11
DNPDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailPreliminary0.7000:15.26
DNPJack WatsonArapahoePreliminary1.3000:15.38
DNPBradley MariskaCherry CreekPreliminary1.3000:15.62
DNPMalique SingletonGrandviewPreliminary2.0000:15.87
DNPJustin CrounseGrandviewPreliminary0.7000:15.88
DNPAustin SchlaverArapahoePreliminary0.7000:16.54
DNPChase CarlsonEaglecrestPreliminary1.3000:16.82
DNPMateo MunozGrandviewPreliminary2.0000:16.89
DNPJulio JaimeCherry CreekPreliminary1.3000:17.33
DNPMichael KingArapahoePreliminary0.7000:17.40
DNPAhmad AshourOverlandPreliminary0.7000:18.42
DNPJackson KrauseArapahoePreliminary2.0000:18.63
DNPGabe JohnsonCherokee TrailPreliminary2.0000:19.03
DNPDiego Taboada-CrossMullenPreliminary0.7000:20.12
DNPJaereon CarlisEaglecrestPreliminary1.3000:20.20
DNPChristopher WaltersEaglecrestPreliminary1.3000:20.22
DNPJake JolstadeMullenPreliminary2.0000:20.42
DNPAnthony TrujilloMullenPreliminary0.7000:22.01
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEverette DelateCherry CreekFinal1000:38.52
2ndDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailFinal800:39.27
3rdJack WatsonArapahoeFinal600:39.58
4thAustin SchlaverArapahoeFinal500:41.16
5thBradley MariskaCherry CreekFinal400:42.08
6thChase CarlsonEaglecrestFinal300:43.75
7thIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal200:46.14
DNPDillon AndrewsCherokee TrailPreliminary00:39.03
DNPEverette DelateCherry CreekPreliminary00:39.15
DNPJack WatsonArapahoePreliminary00:39.99
DNPIan GrayCherokee TrailPreliminary00:40.52
DNPPrinceton Harris-robinsonCherry CreekPreliminary00:40.74
DNPBradley MariskaCherry CreekPreliminary00:41.82
DNPAustin SchlaverArapahoePreliminary00:41.95
DNPChase CarlsonEaglecrestPreliminary00:43.42
DNPMalique SingletonGrandviewPreliminary00:43.43
DNPMichael KingArapahoePreliminary00:43.71
DNPJackson KrauseArapahoePreliminary00:44.45
DNPJulio JaimeCherry CreekPreliminary00:44.62
DNPMateo MunozGrandviewPreliminary00:44.95
DNPAhmad AshourOverlandPreliminary00:45.95
DNPChristopher WaltersEaglecrestPreliminary00:46.09
DNPGabe JohnsonCherokee TrailPreliminary00:48.52
DNPJake JolstadeMullenPreliminary00:48.85
DNPAli SulehriaEaglecrestPreliminary00:49.10
DNPJaereon CarlisEaglecrestPreliminary00:51.52
DNPDiego Taboada-CrossMullenPreliminary00:53.92
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal00:42.44
2ndGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:43.68
3rdArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:43.69
4thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:43.71
5thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:44.09
6thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal00:44.62
7thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:44.92
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:28.45
2ndArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:29.29
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:29.91
4thGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:29.92
5thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:33.31
6thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal01:35.06
7thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:35.34
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:20.99
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal03:25.58
3rdGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal03:27.43
4thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal03:34.03
5thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal03:36.04
6thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal03:40.07
7thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal03:51.16
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal08:07.18
2ndGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal08:09.34
3rdOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal08:19.63
4thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal08:30.71
5thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal08:47.51
6thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal09:15.89
7thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal09:18.43
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLangston WilliamsEaglecrestFinal10-1.1022' 10.00"
2ndCamwrin HarrisOverlandFinal8-0.1022' 1.25"
3rdAnthony HicksCherokee TrailFinal60.0021' 10.00"
4thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal50.8021' 5.25"
5thSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal40.0021' 3.50"
6thIan GrayCherokee TrailFinal3-0.6021' 2.50"
7thJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal20.8020' 10.25"
8thPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal10.0020' 2.50"
9thMyles RuizCherokee TrailFinal1.7020' 1.50"
DNPLangston WilliamsEaglecrestPreliminary-1.1022' 10.00"
DNPCamwrin HarrisOverlandPreliminary-0.1022' 1.25"
DNPAnthony HicksCherokee TrailPreliminary21' 10.00"
DNPBrooks JacksonArapahoePreliminary0.8021' 5.25"
DNPSamuel McDanielArapahoePreliminary0.0021' 3.50"
DNPIan GrayCherokee TrailPreliminary-0.7021' 2.50"
DNPJustin AlterCherry CreekPreliminary0.8020' 10.25"
DNPPetros PetridesArapahoePreliminary0.0020' 2.50"
DNPMyles RuizCherokee TrailPreliminary1.7020' 1.50"
DNPJeremiah JordanCherokee TrailPreliminary0.0020' 1.00"
DNPMatt VeenMullenPreliminary0.0019' 10.75"
DNPRocco DePizzolMullenPreliminary0.0019' 10.75"
DNPAlec PayneSmoky HillPreliminary1.9019' 9.50"
DNPMicah WilliamsSmoky HillPreliminary-0.4019' 8.75"
DNPKyle KrebsMullenPreliminary0.0018' 11.50"
DNPSeth WilsonArapahoePreliminary0.0018' 8.75"
DNPCharles McKieverCherry CreekPreliminary2.1018' 7.50"
DNPKai IlelaOverlandPreliminary-0.5018' 3.50"
DNPEvan WangCherry CreekPreliminary-0.4018' 1.50"
DNPJoseph McGuireEaglecrestPreliminary-0.9017' 5.25"
DNPLogan SpencerGrandviewPreliminary-0.9017' 4.00"
DNPPhi HungMullenPreliminary0.0013' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCamwrin HarrisOverlandFinal10-1.0045' 5.75"
2ndJeordon HolmesCherokee TrailFinal80.0043' 3.00"
3rdAlec PayneSmoky HillFinal60.9043' 0.75"
4thMichael LewisEaglecrestFinal40.0042' 11.00"
4thLacina SangareOverlandFinal50.0042' 11.00"
6thJustin AlterCherry CreekFinal3-1.3041' 11.25"
7thAlex HersheyArapahoeFinal20.0041' 1.25"
8thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal10.8040' 10.25"
9thGavin BryanEaglecrestFinal-1.5040' 5.50"
DNPCamwrin HarrisOverlandPreliminary-1.4043' 7.50"
DNPJeordon HolmesCherokee TrailPreliminary0.0043' 3.00"
DNPMichael LewisEaglecrestPreliminary0.0042' 11.00"
DNPLacina SangareOverlandPreliminary0.0042' 11.00"
DNPAlec PayneSmoky HillPreliminary-1.6042' 3.50"
DNPJustin AlterCherry CreekPreliminary-1.3041' 11.25"
DNPAlex HersheyArapahoePreliminary0.0041' 1.25"
DNPGavin BryanEaglecrestPreliminary-0.5040' 5.50"
DNPBrooks JacksonArapahoePreliminary0.0040' 1.50"
DNPSean RobertsCherokee TrailPreliminary-0.2039' 11.75"
DNPPetros PetridesArapahoePreliminary-1.8039' 11.50"
DNPMukendi Wa-KalonjiGrandviewPreliminary1.3039' 4.75"
DNPKai IlelaOverlandPreliminary-0.9039' 3.00"
DNPSamuel McDanielArapahoePreliminary0.0037' 8.00"
DNPJoseph McGuireEaglecrestPreliminary1.2037' 4.00"
DNPLogan SpencerGrandviewPreliminary0.0037' 3.75"
DNPEvan WangCherry CreekPreliminary1.9035' 8.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDarrian Leu-PierreGrandviewFinal106' 6.50"
2ndMatt VeenMullenFinal66' 2.50"
2ndJared GardnerGrandviewFinal86' 2.50"
2ndAlexander PinkowskiSmoky HillFinal56' 2.50"
5thLacina SangareOverlandFinal46' 0.50"
5thDayne PrimGrandviewFinal26' 0.50"
5thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal36' 0.50"
8thRocco DePizzolMullenFinal15' 10.50"
8thCamwrin HarrisOverlandFinal5' 10.50"
10thJackson KrauseArapahoeFinal5' 8.50"
10thWinston HicksArapahoeFinal5' 8.50"
12thJack WatsonArapahoeFinal5' 6.50"
12thXzavier PriceCherry CreekFinal5' 6.50"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex ArgustCherry CreekFinal1013' 3.00"
2ndPeter FlemingArapahoeFinal612' 6.00"
2ndNicholas ManningSmoky HillFinal812' 6.00"
4thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal412' 0.00"
4thWilliam MillerCherry CreekFinal312' 0.00"
4thMatthew DanfelserCherry CreekFinal412' 0.00"
7thMatthias WiedlerArapahoeFinal111' 0.00"
7thDavid WeinsteinCherry CreekFinal211' 0.00"
9thAndrew GraingerCherokee TrailFinal10' 0.00"
9thDylan RocheArapahoeFinal10' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal1050' 9.25"
2ndMason SchultzGrandviewFinal847' 2.25"
3rdDominick PallottoCherry CreekFinal646' 9.50"
4thSebastian AdamsGrandviewFinal546' 4.50"
5thWilliam CarrollCherry CreekFinal444' 6.00"
6thDade BissellCherry CreekFinal343' 5.00"
7thBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal241' 8.00"
8thDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailFinal141' 5.50"
9thCarlos GallardoArapahoeFinal40' 10.50"
DNPPhilip JordanCherry CreekPreliminary50' 9.25"
DNPMason SchultzGrandviewPreliminary47' 2.25"
DNPDominick PallottoCherry CreekPreliminary46' 9.50"
DNPSebastian AdamsGrandviewPreliminary46' 4.50"
DNPDade BissellCherry CreekPreliminary43' 5.00"
DNPWilliam CarrollCherry CreekPreliminary42' 3.25"
DNPDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailPreliminary41' 5.50"
DNPBrycen HeilGrandviewPreliminary40' 4.00"
DNPCarlos GallardoArapahoePreliminary39' 11.50"
DNPBrock HowardCherokee TrailPreliminary39' 0.50"
DNPTrenten LoweArapahoePreliminary38' 9.00"
DNPkendall CoatsEaglecrestPreliminary37' 5.50"
DNPJason LawArapahoePreliminary37' 3.00"
DNPMichael StewartEaglecrestPreliminary35' 11.00"
DNPRaymond Dupuis-spivaOverlandPreliminary35' 2.75"
DNPJay PatelCherokee TrailPreliminary35' 0.50"
DNPFinn VossArapahoePreliminary34' 6.50"
DNPChristopher SarkodieOverlandPreliminary34' 1.50"
DNPMesuna TekleOverlandPreliminary33' 2.75"
DNPMalik JuddOverlandPreliminary30' 6.25"
DNPIsaiah RobinsonSmoky HillPreliminary30' 1.25"
DNPThorald BarlowSmoky HillPreliminary29' 9.00"
DNPAndrew IronshieldMullenPreliminary28' 11.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPhilip JordanCherry CreekFinal10153' 5.00"
2ndGabe PerkinsCherokee TrailFinal8128' 11.50"
3rdWilliam CarrollCherry CreekFinal6128' 2.00"
4thBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal5126' 1.50"
5thDade BissellCherry CreekFinal4125' 5.00"
6thRaymond Dupuis-spivaOverlandFinal3125' 3.50"
7thJay PatelCherokee TrailFinal2124' 11.50"
8thCarlos GallardoArapahoeFinal1124' 9.50"
9thMason SchultzGrandviewFinal122' 4.50"
DNPPhilip JordanCherry CreekPreliminary153' 5.00"
DNPWilliam CarrollCherry CreekPreliminary128' 2.00"
DNPDade BissellCherry CreekPreliminary125' 5.00"
DNPRaymond Dupuis-spivaOverlandPreliminary125' 3.50"
DNPGabe PerkinsCherokee TrailPreliminary123' 6.25"
DNPMason SchultzGrandviewPreliminary122' 4.50"
DNPBrycen HeilGrandviewPreliminary117' 3.50"
DNPJay PatelCherokee TrailPreliminary114' 11.25"
DNPCarlos GallardoArapahoePreliminary113' 5.25"
DNPkendall CoatsEaglecrestPreliminary109' 2.00"
DNPAiden KeanaainaMullenPreliminary107' 7.00"
DNPLuke MaloneMullenPreliminary106' 4.00"
DNPMichael StewartEaglecrestPreliminary105' 1.50"
DNPTrenten LoweArapahoePreliminary105' 1.50"
DNPJason LawArapahoePreliminary104' 1.00"
DNPDaunte RobbinsCherokee TrailPreliminary103' 8.00"
DNPLandon PatzArapahoePreliminary96' 5.00"
DNPDomingo PrinceCherry CreekPreliminary93' 2.00"
DNPThorald BarlowSmoky HillPreliminary87' 8.50"
DNPIsaiah RobinsonSmoky HillPreliminary87' 5.00"
DNPBiruk TadesseOverlandPreliminary80' 6.00"
DNPMalik JuddOverlandPreliminary79' 5.00"