Denver South Rebel Invite (Denver, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, March 21, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal10-1.8000:11.32
2ndObasanjo SanniSmoky HillFinal8-1.8000:11.53
3rdPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal6-1.7000:11.72
4thDaniel AmeyawGeorge WashingtonFinal5-1.3000:11.77
4thCharlie SneedFar Northeast WarriorsFinal4-1.4000:11.77
6thCorey JonesManualFinal3-1.8000:11.79
7thLadiye AbdiDenver SouthFinal2-1.7000:11.90
8thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal1-1.4000:11.91
9thDrake CullenRock CanyonFinal-1.7000:11.94
9thLemetrius KnappArapahoeFinal-1.8000:11.94
11thGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.8000:12.01
11thEthan MiceliDenver SouthFinal-1.2000:12.01
13thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal-1.2000:12.04
14thEvan TealRock CanyonFinal-1.7000:12.05
15thOnye OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.4000:12.06
15thDominic BurtonArapahoeFinal-1.3000:12.06
17thFischer James ArgosinoLutheranFinal-1.7000:12.09
18thPayne StitelerArapahoeFinal-1.4000:12.10
19thKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2000:12.12
20thElijah DurantDenver NorthFinal-1.3000:12.14
21stLorenz LovelacePrairie ViewFinal-1.4000:12.22
21stKeon BrickensDenver NorthFinal-1.2000:12.22
23rdIsiah Black-richardsonAdams CityFinal-1.8000:12.27
24thShao HallRock CanyonFinal-1.6000:12.31
25thSeth AskinsDenver SouthFinal-1.3000:12.34
26thMax RivkinLutheranFinal-1.4000:12.35
27thIsaiah WalkerSmoky HillFinal-1.4000:12.36
28thQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal-2.3000:12.37
29thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal-1.7000:12.38
30thEddie VangWestminsterFinal-1.6000:12.45
30thShawn SalazarKennedyFinal-1.3000:12.45
32ndNate GravagnoEnglewoodFinal-1.4000:12.51
33rdMike LeeSkyView AcademyFinal-1.3000:12.53
34thAngelo PadillaPrairie ViewFinal-1.4000:12.54
35thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal-1.7000:12.57
36thElliott PattersonWoodland ParkFinal-1.7000:12.58
36thDante GaricaDohertyFinal-1.4000:12.58
38thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal-1.2000:12.59
38thRandy YeboahThomas JeffersonFinal-1.4000:12.59
40thMichael BurchClear CreekFinal-1.2000:12.61
41stZach DolanVail ChristianFinal-1.7000:12.63
42ndBrian DelgadoGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.6000:12.65
43rdAaron FranklinDenver EastFinal-1.7000:12.70
44thArmondo SalazarCenterFinal-1.6000:12.75
44thSaul Gonzalez CalderonWestminsterFinal-1.6000:12.75
46thKyler PortaleosDohertyFinal-1.6000:12.76
47thKyle BrumleyMiddle ParkFinal-1.6000:12.79
48thJack PowersVail ChristianFinal-2.3000:12.86
49thSean MauracherClear CreekFinal-1.6000:12.91
50thNaMarcus WilliamsDenver WestFinal-1.4000:13.02
51stTyler WixomSorocoFinal-0.9000:13.03
52ndKendel AndersonDenver NorthFinal-1.3000:13.04
53rdJacob BustillosDenver WestFinal-1.4000:13.13
54thDenzel ForrestKennedyFinal-1.7000:13.27
55thNoah HinesPrairie ViewFinal-0.8000:13.29
56thChase MartindaleLewis-PalmerFinal-1.6000:13.34
57thAaron Quinones-RodriquezDenver WestFinal-1.7000:13.38
58thJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal-2.3000:13.46
59thSkyler LangstonSorocoFinal-0.9000:13.53
60thDaniel GutierrezCenterFinal-0.9000:13.58
61stCurShawn DickeyManualFinal-1.6000:13.66
62ndDominic MaestasLincolnFinal-1.2000:13.67
63rdAndrew McGrathNorthfieldFinal-1.6000:13.68
64thMinjae KwakGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.4000:13.69
65thTyler WilkinsRiverdale RidgeFinal-0.8000:13.71
66thDarrius AragonEnglewoodFinal-0.8000:13.80
67thBraden MorrisRiverdale RidgeFinal-0.9000:13.88
68thAlejandro RodriguezAdams CityFinal-1.7000:13.90
69thTrey CummingsRiverdale RidgeFinal-0.9000:13.92
70thEduardo SotoAdams CityFinal-1.6000:14.01
71stFrancisco SalazarLincolnFinal-1.6000:14.05
72ndDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal-0.9000:14.07
73rdElijas SlivaThomas JeffersonFinal-1.6000:14.13
74thJay RidgewayWoodland ParkFinal-0.8000:14.35
74thLeo FabreNorthfieldFinal-0.8000:14.35
76thTrystan BucarMiddle ParkFinal-1.6000:14.48
77thChase DelamaterSorocoFinal-0.9000:14.49
78thBen MatarleeThomas JeffersonFinal-1.4000:14.63
79thHenry TrembathDenver ChristianFinal-2.3000:14.73
80thKevin NavarroEnglewoodFinal-0.8000:16.23
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion WagonerDenver EastFinal10-1.3000:23.01
2ndCole CaskeyLutheranFinal8-1.3000:23.22
3rdObasanjo SanniSmoky HillFinal6-1.3000:23.37
4thLadiye AbdiDenver SouthFinal5-1.9000:23.58
5thGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal4-1.3000:23.67
6thJahiem AndrewsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal3-1.9000:23.91
7thKhaaliq StevensonFar Northeast WarriorsFinal2-1.3000:23.95
8thDaniel AmeyawGeorge WashingtonFinal1-1.4000:23.99
9thAlazar OgbaiDenver EastFinal-1.9000:24.05
10thCorey JonesManualFinal-1.3000:24.09
11thStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal-1.4000:24.20
12thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal-1.4000:24.43
13thDominic BurtonArapahoeFinal-1.9000:24.44
14thMax RivkinLutheranFinal-1.9000:24.51
15thIsiah Black-richardsonAdams CityFinal-2.3000:24.57
16thEvan TealRock CanyonFinal-1.9000:24.62
17thVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal-1.9000:24.63
18thSeth AskinsDenver SouthFinal-1.9000:24.75
19thLemetrius KnappArapahoeFinal-1.9000:24.95
20thLorenz LovelacePrairie ViewFinal-2.3000:24.98
21stJadden BoggsDenver EastFinal-1.9000:25.03
21stReese OnagoClear CreekFinal-2.3000:25.03
23rdDevin McCleaveWestminsterFinal-1.9000:25.04
24thLiban ShongolaAdams CityFinal-1.4000:25.05
24thPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal-1.9000:25.05
26thTommie MackManualFinal-2.3000:25.10
26thCharles BrownFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-2.3000:25.10
28thNate GravagnoEnglewoodFinal-2.3000:25.17
28thShao HallRock CanyonFinal-1.8000:25.17
30thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal-2.3000:25.35
31stBen GriffinClear CreekFinal-1.8000:25.49
32ndKyle BrumleyMiddle ParkFinal-2.3000:25.50
33rdAngelo PadillaPrairie ViewFinal-1.6000:25.52
34thSteve CordovaWestminsterFinal-1.9000:25.64
35thSean GuzmanSmoky HillFinal-1.8000:25.77
36thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.4000:25.85
37thDaniel Hinojos-lozanoAdams CityFinal-2.3000:25.88
38thTommy O'NeilVail ChristianFinal-1.4000:25.91
39thBen SanchezClear CreekFinal-2.3000:25.92
40thLink ArellanesPrairie ViewFinal-2.9000:25.95
41stMike LeeSkyView AcademyFinal-2.3000:25.97
42ndRandy YeboahThomas JeffersonFinal-1.9000:26.00
43rdArmondo SalazarCenterFinal-2.9000:26.10
44thLa'renz SmithManualFinal-2.9000:26.16
44thJacopo FletzerDenver WestFinal-1.4000:26.16
46thBrayden BilbreyLincolnFinal-1.6000:26.20
47thKyler PortaleosDohertyFinal-1.6000:26.22
48thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.3000:26.26
49thElliott PattersonWoodland ParkFinal-1.8000:26.48
50thKj McInnisDenver NorthFinal-1.6000:26.60
51stJake BowersVail ChristianFinal-2.9000:26.61
52ndChristian RonquilloCenterFinal-2.9000:26.63
52ndNabor AlvarezRiverdale RidgeFinal-1.6000:26.63
54thCole SievertCheyenne MountainFinal-1.8000:26.73
55thJack HansonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.8000:26.80
56thGrant RedmondSorocoFinal-1.6000:26.99
57thKaleb MooreWoodland ParkFinal-2.3000:27.21
58thAntonio RamirezThomas JeffersonFinal-2.3000:27.24
59thChase MartindaleLewis-PalmerFinal-2.9000:27.32
60thDaniel GutierrezCenterFinal-1.6000:27.58
61stDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal-1.6000:27.63
62ndCole McGuireSkyView AcademyFinal-1.6000:27.72
63rdBraden MorrisRiverdale RidgeFinal-2.9000:27.83
63rdJosh BeijerDenver ChristianFinal-1.8000:27.83
65thP.J. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal00:27.87
66thAlex BanuelosDenver WestFinal-2.3000:27.96
67thJoey McLaughlinSorocoFinal-1.6000:28.05
68thDominic MaestasLincolnFinal-1.6000:28.12
69thKenneth SaizDenver NorthFinal00:28.18
70thAndrew McGrathNorthfieldFinal-1.6000:28.40
71stTerris GriffisThomas JeffersonFinal-1.9000:28.41
72ndAaron Quinones-RodriquezDenver WestFinal-1.4000:28.47
73rdTyler BakerGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.6000:29.00
74thAaron RodriquezDenver NorthFinal00:29.51
75thTimothy PerezNorthfieldFinal-1.6000:29.91
76thBlake KerberMiddle ParkFinal00:30.45
76thRafael CuellarGeorge WashingtonFinal-1.6000:30.45
78thAustin LittleSorocoFinal00:32.03
79thDaniel FarrellEnglewoodFinal00:32.62
80thEvan HumphreyEnglewoodFinal00:35.14
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLadiye AbdiDenver SouthFinal1000:50.97
2ndJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal800:51.42
3rdMike CiccioLutheranFinal600:51.54
4thCarson EbersbachDenver EastFinal500:51.55
5thCole CaskeyLutheranFinal400:51.91
6thKyle BellArapahoeFinal300:52.92
7thSamuel NessLutheranFinal200:53.61
8thEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal100:53.82
9thSeth AskinsDenver SouthFinal00:53.94
10thCharley (Charles) WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal00:53.99
11thRussell GrantFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:54.14
12thZaire JacksonNorthfieldFinal00:54.31
13thWinston HicksArapahoeFinal00:54.78
14thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal00:55.40
15thKeaton BrauschVail ChristianFinal00:55.50
16thJose AscencioVail ChristianFinal00:55.82
17thDevin McCleaveWestminsterFinal00:55.85
18thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal00:55.89
19thBrian DelgadoGlenwood SpringsFinal00:55.99
20thSam SchoenbergerWoodland ParkFinal00:56.28
21stConnor BurnsRock CanyonFinal00:56.37
22ndNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkFinal00:56.59
23rdPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal00:56.86
24thAndrew FiegerEnglewoodFinal00:56.88
25thDavien NormanSmoky HillFinal00:56.95
26thKai Padilla-SmithGeorge WashingtonFinal00:57.17
27thTerrence ToliverManualFinal00:57.24
28thChris AdamsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:57.30
29thSean GuzmanSmoky HillFinal00:57.63
30thGavi FoxThomas JeffersonFinal00:57.83
31stAndrew BrentRock CanyonFinal00:58.24
32ndShabanhi MalongiaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:58.28
33rdJon MerrellLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.30
34thTelford UnderwoodGlenwood SpringsFinal00:58.37
35thNabor AlvarezRiverdale RidgeFinal00:58.45
36thIsaac CadeLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.78
37thJason ValenciaWestminsterFinal00:58.96
38thJacob BjornaDenver WestFinal00:59.06
39thAbelardo GomezCenterFinal00:59.12
40thIsmael FernandezEnglewoodFinal00:59.28
41stBryce BallantineRock CanyonFinal00:59.35
42ndLa'renz SmithManualFinal00:59.93
43rdNate RamirezGeorge WashingtonFinal01:00.60
44thCaiden SchillerPrairie ViewFinal01:00.99
45thPromesse NkelaManualFinal01:02.21
46thDevin JensenDohertyFinal01:02.84
47thOsiel Sandoval-CastilloMiddle ParkFinal01:02.99
48thDaniel CollinsSkyView AcademyFinal01:03.19
49thIzreal GarciaDenver NorthFinal01:03.64
50thVictor PerezLincolnFinal01:04.62
51stSkyler LangstonSorocoFinal01:04.70
52ndTucker AnthonyWoodland ParkFinal01:06.53
53rdTrey CummingsRiverdale RidgeFinal01:06.92
54thJack PowersVail ChristianFinal01:07.84
55thJacopo LandiMiddle ParkFinal01:08.02
56thCole SievertCheyenne MountainFinal01:08.03
57thBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal01:08.72
58thTyler WilkinsRiverdale RidgeFinal01:09.95
59thSean MauracherClear CreekFinal01:10.09
60thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal01:14.89
61stNino LutzClear CreekFinal01:14.96
62ndHenry TrembathDenver ChristianFinal01:15.90
63rdAustin LittleSorocoFinal01:18.39
64thCamden FahnlineClear CreekFinal01:19.55
65thSamer MohamedDenver ChristianFinal01:21.55
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIan KellyHeritageFinal1002:01.37
2ndCole TrautmanArapahoeFinal802:02.00
3rdWill DaleyDenver EastFinal602:04.55
4thPatrick JireleLewis-PalmerFinal502:04.75
5thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal402:06.25
6thCory KennedyHeritageFinal302:07.11
7thJosh PierceLewis-PalmerFinal202:07.56
8thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal102:07.64
9thAsher HoytDenver EastFinal02:08.73
10thOliver Lampton-adkinsWoodland ParkFinal02:08.83
11thJohn MorrisonLewis-PalmerFinal02:09.65
12thLuke ArnoldLutheranFinal02:10.95
13thMax TenbraakHeritageFinal02:11.04
14thTommy GilfillanDenver SouthFinal02:11.92
15thCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal02:12.21
16thAustin SmithCheyenne MountainFinal02:12.32
17thWilliam BerkheimerGlenwood SpringsFinal02:12.62
18thReece SparksDohertyFinal02:13.83
19thIbrohim NosirovSkyView AcademyFinal02:14.20
20thNathan OrtizDohertyFinal02:16.28
21stJosef FliggNorthfieldFinal02:17.76
22ndJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal02:18.54
23rdMarius PonsRock CanyonFinal02:19.97
24thTy SchauerLutheranFinal02:20.25
25thPastor NiyogusengwaDenver WestFinal02:20.64
26thAaron MendozaPrairie ViewFinal02:21.61
27thWyatt StephensDenver SouthFinal02:21.89
28thYafet BekeleSmoky HillFinal02:23.95
29thDaniel FloresGlenwood SpringsFinal02:24.10
30thAlec NykerkGlenwood SpringsFinal02:25.51
31stEvan ScaraDenver SouthFinal02:25.87
32ndTrevor FamaEnglewoodFinal02:26.12
33rdChance CoupeEnglewoodFinal02:26.41
34thSean BoselliVail ChristianFinal02:27.50
35thEldridge EliasonSmoky HillFinal02:28.22
36thSean HouseLutheranFinal02:29.73
37thAndres AscencioVail ChristianFinal02:30.30
38thMichael PineiroRiverdale RidgeFinal02:32.04
39thAidan JohnstonWoodland ParkFinal02:32.06
40thMateo ReyesSmoky HillFinal02:32.57
41stManuel HernandezGeorge WashingtonFinal02:32.87
42ndRyan CarfieldPrairie ViewFinal02:33.24
43rdJaden YoungSkyView AcademyFinal02:33.96
44thBrian MuriithiManualFinal02:34.53
45thRyan GraefThomas JeffersonFinal02:35.50
46thSteven BuenoKennedyFinal02:36.13
47thLa'ronn SmithManualFinal02:36.39
48thJacob OteroDohertyFinal02:36.42
49thEmanuel NegreteAdams CityFinal02:38.44
50thAlex PedersenClear CreekFinal02:40.14
51stNarrah Padilla-SmithGeorge WashingtonFinal02:40.87
52ndAlex RobinsonRiverdale RidgeFinal02:41.23
53rdDeven MartinezRiverdale RidgeFinal02:41.68
54thWilliam MastKennedyFinal02:42.10
55thGabriel OrtegaAdams CityFinal02:43.84
56thBenny WebberDenver ChristianFinal02:44.30
57thGabriel McNultyMiddle ParkFinal02:45.63
58thCleveland LubembelaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal02:46.10
59thSam BlackburnGeorge WashingtonFinal02:46.81
60thJoshua TaingSorocoFinal02:49.07
61stAlexis GallegosPrairie ViewFinal02:50.96
62ndAngel CamposDenver WestFinal02:51.51
63rdDavid VictoriaAdams CityFinal02:53.77
64thTaran GuinClear CreekFinal02:59.63
65thSam ConnehThomas JeffersonFinal03:05.06
66thSamuel HatchettWestminsterFinal03:07.47
67thIvan BanuelosWestminsterFinal03:13.25
68thAustin LittleSorocoFinal03:20.93
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWill DaleyDenver EastFinal1004:30.55
2ndErik Le RouxCheyenne MountainFinal804:30.95
3rdIan KellyHeritageFinal604:35.87
4thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal504:39.86
5thAsher HoytDenver EastFinal404:39.95
6thOwen NolanSkyView AcademyFinal304:40.20
7thCory KennedyHeritageFinal204:44.77
8thDrew GettyCheyenne MountainFinal104:45.14
9thJohn MorrisonLewis-PalmerFinal04:47.54
10thJosh PierceLewis-PalmerFinal04:49.80
11thTommy GilfillanDenver SouthFinal04:49.81
12thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal04:51.29
13thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal04:51.65
14thMax TenbraakHeritageFinal05:00.01
15thJeffrey PowellArapahoeFinal05:02.63
16thNathan OrtizDohertyFinal05:05.81
17thReece SparksDohertyFinal05:07.04
18thJack ShepherdDenver SouthFinal05:08.39
19thJake JezierSmoky HillFinal05:09.24
20thDalton DeterGlenwood SpringsFinal05:09.50
21stJoshua BujarskiLutheranFinal05:10.08
22ndAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:10.25
23rdBlake PetersFar Northeast WarriorsFinal05:13.23
24thChance CoupeEnglewoodFinal05:15.48
25thTy SchauerLutheranFinal05:19.35
26thSean HouseLutheranFinal05:19.52
27thAlex ColbySorocoFinal05:20.68
28thEli MasketDenver WestFinal05:22.67
29thEvan ScaraDenver SouthFinal05:23.53
30thTrevor FamaEnglewoodFinal05:24.82
31stHenry ShugartGeorge WashingtonFinal05:25.89
32ndJosef FliggNorthfieldFinal05:26.65
33rdAlec NykerkGlenwood SpringsFinal05:26.78
34thTommy NobleDenver ChristianFinal05:26.85
35thJaden YoungSkyView AcademyFinal05:27.42
36thJordan EhrlichVail ChristianFinal05:27.68
37thEamon NussbaumDenver EastFinal05:27.78
38thBraxton SturgellPrairie ViewFinal05:36.77
39thRyan GraefThomas JeffersonFinal05:37.01
40thBrian MuriithiManualFinal05:38.44
41stErik NijkampWoodland ParkFinal05:38.99
42ndDylan CarpenterEnglewoodFinal05:40.84
43rdTyler RobinsonRiverdale RidgeFinal05:43.06
44thAlex PedersenClear CreekFinal05:43.33
45thCharley MorrisGeorge WashingtonFinal05:43.58
46thJacob OteroDohertyFinal05:44.35
47thJosh SapienzaRock CanyonFinal05:44.79
48thRyan OrthWoodland ParkFinal05:46.87
49thDaniel GarciaPrairie ViewFinal05:54.36
50thEsteban EscalanteDenver WestFinal05:55.94
51stBrad VeilleuxSorocoFinal05:58.32
52ndEmilio SenaRiverdale RidgeFinal05:59.06
53rdSteven BuenoKennedyFinal05:59.68
54thJoseph ReedyRiverdale RidgeFinal06:00.91
55thEthan BashamSmoky HillFinal06:00.97
56thMicah SharpeVail ChristianFinal06:05.60
57thWilliam MastKennedyFinal06:07.13
58thJonathan SiefkenMiddle ParkFinal06:07.38
59thRyan PlamowskiPrairie ViewFinal06:11.69
60thKarrson ElliotNorthfieldFinal06:16.67
61stDominic HernandezThomas JeffersonFinal06:20.72
62ndJoshua TaingSorocoFinal06:25.53
63rdSamuel HatchettWestminsterFinal06:39.97
64thIvan BanuelosWestminsterFinal07:13.54
65thBenjamin RobinsonThomas JeffersonFinal07:59.03
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYasin SadoDenver WestFinal1009:42.53
2ndGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal809:46.67
3rdHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal609:55.76
4thOwen NolanSkyView AcademyFinal510:15.06
5thMichael BeckHeritageFinal410:17.74
6thNicholas HugerCheyenne MountainFinal310:29.63
7thWill ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal210:30.20
8thSimeon EhmHeritageFinal110:34.07
9thGabe PrataCheyenne MountainFinal10:48.14
10thEnzo KnappCheyenne MountainFinal10:50.15
11thReid SwansonGlenwood SpringsFinal10:57.47
12thAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal11:02.37
13thBrevik PetersenMiddle ParkFinal11:04.08
14thNate AllenLewis-PalmerFinal11:08.98
15thJack ShepherdDenver SouthFinal11:20.73
16thJeffrey PowellArapahoeFinal11:21.30
17thJose RodriguezWestminsterFinal11:31.76
18thAlex ColbySorocoFinal11:32.31
19thJoshua BujarskiLutheranFinal11:43.89
20thDiego BurciagaDenver NorthFinal11:49.73
21stKevin MartinezPrairie ViewFinal12:00.17
22ndDaniel PodinovskiySmoky HillFinal12:00.76
23rdRyan KindtWoodland ParkFinal12:05.96
24thFernando TorresDenver WestFinal12:06.21
25thAndrew LabbeDenver SouthFinal12:06.92
26thWyatt StephensDenver SouthFinal12:07.73
27thAnthony CatalanPrairie ViewFinal12:21.34
28thHunter MericleLutheranFinal12:24.61
29thMatthew PaintinDenver ChristianFinal12:38.30
30thDylan HarmonSmoky HillFinal13:03.60
31stMakhesh BegleiterNorthfieldFinal13:21.72
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNate HansonLutheranFinal10-2.7000:15.23
2ndBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal8-2.7000:15.50
3rdNicholas ManningSmoky HillFinal6-2.7000:15.78
4thJack WatsonArapahoeFinal5-2.7000:15.97
5thJulius CottonDenver WestFinal4-2.7000:16.26
6thFischer James ArgosinoLutheranFinal3-2.7000:16.54
7thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal2-2.7000:17.06
8thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal1-3.6000:17.12
9thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal-2.1000:17.56
10thAndres ArellanoSmoky HillFinal-1.3000:17.93
11thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal-2.1000:18.02
12thCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal-3.6000:18.40
13thRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal-3.6000:18.62
14thDavid PousmaRock CanyonFinal-2.1000:18.91
15thBernardo Hererra EstradaWestminsterFinal-3.6000:19.03
16thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal-2.1000:19.19
17thJacob BjornaDenver WestFinal-3.6000:19.77
18thJohnny VelasquezPrairie ViewFinal-1.3000:19.88
19thSam CummingsWoodland ParkFinal-2.1000:19.99
20thAndrew LeeRock CanyonFinal-2.1000:20.04
21stKyle DawsonRock CanyonFinal-2.1000:20.08
22ndRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal-3.6000:20.16
23rdRyan HollingsworthSmoky HillFinal-1.3000:20.76
24thMoises FernandezWestminsterFinal-2.1000:20.89
25thAndrew BrownDenver SouthFinal-2.1000:21.17
26thAngelo DerubisDohertyFinal-2.1000:21.28
27thJason LooperLewis-PalmerFinal-1.3000:22.09
28thKlary JamesDenver WestFinal-3.6000:22.35
29thJames Solis-GuitterrezDenver SouthFinal-1.3000:26.15
30thKassim StewartDenver SouthFinal-2.1000:27.92
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal00:40.79
2ndNate HansonLutheranFinal800:40.87
3rdWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal600:41.11
4thJack WatsonArapahoeFinal500:41.40
5thJulius CottonDenver WestFinal400:41.87
6thRobert CrawfordDohertyFinal300:43.31
7thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal1000:43.60
8thKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal200:44.61
9thJackson KrauseArapahoeFinal100:45.57
10thNate GravagnoEnglewoodFinal00:45.87
11thDavid PousmaRock CanyonFinal00:46.35
12thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal00:46.49
13thJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal00:46.86
14thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:47.14
15thLuke NewberryCheyenne MountainFinal00:47.75
16thKyle DawsonRock CanyonFinal00:48.36
17thAngelo DerubisDohertyFinal00:49.00
18thAndrew LeeRock CanyonFinal00:49.29
19thKassim StewartDenver SouthFinal00:49.68
20thEzequiel Leora MartinezWestminsterFinal00:49.85
21stMarcus BurnettDenver EastFinal00:49.89
22ndMike BolengSorocoFinal00:50.08
23rdJohnny VelasquezPrairie ViewFinal00:50.44
24thJason LooperLewis-PalmerFinal00:50.80
25thKeisen MedinaSmoky HillFinal00:52.28
26thAndrew BrownDenver SouthFinal00:52.61
27thEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianFinal00:54.02
28thBailey ShawClear CreekFinal00:55.17
29thWilliam EvansDenver SouthFinal00:55.72
30thCarter MooreDenver EastFinal00:58.63
31stHunter TanksleyPrairie ViewFinal01:01.39
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:44.63
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:44.83
3rdArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:44.86
4thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:45.15
5thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:45.35
6thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:45.36
7thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:45.53
8thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:45.70
9thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:46.13
10thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal00:46.20
11thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:46.22
12thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal00:46.89
13thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:47.65
14thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:47.85
15thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal00:48.49
16thManual Relay TeamManualFinal00:48.60
17thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:48.97
18thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal00:48.99
19thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:49.21
20thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:49.66
21stSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:50.19
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:33.69
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:35.48
3rdFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:35.58
4thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:38.56
5thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal01:39.10
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:39.35
7thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:39.46
8thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:40.27
9thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:42.55
10thManual Relay TeamManualFinal01:43.49
11thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:44.00
12thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal01:49.61
13thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:52.66
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:29.24
2ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:34.37
3rdLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:35.48
4thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal03:40.28
5thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal03:42.73
6thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal03:43.53
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal03:48.77
8thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal03:53.83
9thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:53.95
10thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:54.87
11thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:58.34
12thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal03:58.96
13thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:04.39
14thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal04:08.03
15thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal04:13.56
16thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal04:14.62
17thDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal04:15.48
18thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal04:24.15
19thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal04:24.53
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal08:15.72
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal08:25.23
3rdGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal08:38.05
4thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal08:38.28
5thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:39.43
6thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal08:40.29
7thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal08:46.10
8thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal09:00.16
9thEnglewood Relay TeamEnglewoodFinal09:03.15
10thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal09:08.78
11thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal09:26.48
12thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal09:44.34
13thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal09:49.08
14thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal09:50.65
15thRiverdale Ridge Relay TeamRiverdale RidgeFinal10:03.21
16thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal10:12.17
17thClear Creek Relay TeamClear CreekFinal10:46.22
18thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal11:03.02
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal10-1.3020' 8.00"
2ndDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal8-1.4019' 10.00"
3rdMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal6-1.2019' 5.50"
4thPer HumstadDenver WestFinal5-1.2019' 2.75"
5thFischer James ArgosinoLutheranFinal4-0.9019' 1.25"
6thSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal3-1.8019' 1.00"
7thAlex HersheyArapahoeFinal2-1.7018' 11.00"
DNPSamuel McDanielArapahoePreliminary-0.9019' 11.00"
DNPVaughn ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.2019' 10.75"
DNPBrooks JacksonArapahoePreliminary19' 6.75"
DNPMax FullerCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.3019' 5.50"
DNPDakota KempfCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.2019' 3.50"
DNPFischer James ArgosinoLutheranPreliminary-0.7019' 3.00"
DNPPer HumstadDenver WestPreliminary-0.8019' 3.00"
DNPAlex HersheyArapahoePreliminary-1.2018' 9.50"
DNPStefin WrightLewis-PalmerPreliminary-1.1018' 9.50"
DNPJadden BoggsDenver EastPreliminary-1.4018' 9.00"
DNPIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonPreliminary-1.6018' 8.75"
DNPIsaiah DavisDenver EastPreliminary-1.1018' 8.50"
DNPWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.2018' 8.25"
DNPAvinn SresthaRock CanyonPreliminary-2.1018' 7.75"
DNPAndrew SalterWestminsterPreliminary-1.7018' 5.50"
DNPAndres ArellanoSmoky HillPreliminary-1.2018' 3.75"
DNPDaunte MurrayLewis-PalmerPreliminary-0.4018' 2.25"
DNPJoshua AmeyawGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-1.3018' 2.00"
DNPP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianPreliminary-1.4018' 1.25"
DNPRyan BrownPrairie ViewPreliminary-1.5017' 10.75"
DNPAaron GuiaoDohertyPreliminary-1.0017' 8.25"
DNPLucas GerdingClear CreekPreliminary-1.2017' 7.75"
DNPE.J. KollerVail ChristianPreliminary-1.3017' 7.00"
DNPVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonPreliminary-1.7017' 7.00"
DNPBryan Medina-caballeroGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-2.6017' 6.75"
DNPRyan HollingsworthSmoky HillPreliminary-2.3017' 6.00"
DNPJacob OliverCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.1017' 6.00"
DNPTybrie Howard-JonesManualPreliminary-1.3017' 4.00"
DNPBrandon PennellClear CreekPreliminary-1.2017' 2.75"
DNPPlaw LayDenver SouthPreliminary-1.8017' 2.50"
DNPElliott PattersonWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.4017' 2.50"
DNPShawn SalazarKennedyPreliminary-1.2017' 1.00"
DNPDrake CullenRock CanyonPreliminary-1.4017' 0.00"
DNPNabor AlvarezRiverdale RidgePreliminary-0.6016' 7.75"
DNPMatyas HarudaPrairie ViewPreliminary-1.5016' 7.25"
DNPJames SandovalKennedyPreliminary-2.6016' 6.50"
DNPTavares JacksonSmoky HillPreliminary-0.9016' 5.50"
DNPJustin WarrenWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.2016' 5.50"
DNPKhem DhungelDenver SouthPreliminary-0.6016' 5.00"
DNPGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-0.8016' 4.25"
DNPJacob BustillosDenver WestPreliminary-0.6016' 1.50"
DNPJason ValenciaWestminsterPreliminary-1.7016' 1.25"
DNPVamara KoneDenver SouthPreliminary-1.7015' 10.50"
DNPDenzel ForrestKennedyPreliminary-1.2015' 10.50"
DNPPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsPreliminary-1.4015' 10.25"
DNPNic EstesSorocoPreliminary-1.8015' 8.25"
DNPJoey McLaughlinSorocoPreliminary-1.0015' 8.25"
DNPKyle BrumleyMiddle ParkPreliminary-0.9015' 7.00"
DNPEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianPreliminary-2.3015' 3.25"
DNPKole HicksDenver ChristianPreliminary-1.0015' 3.00"
DNPMo CameraDenver WestPreliminary-1.0015' 0.75"
DNPBraden MorrisRiverdale RidgePreliminary-1.2014' 8.25"
DNPP.J. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianPreliminary-0.7014' 8.00"
DNPDarrius AragonEnglewoodPreliminary-1.8014' 7.75"
DNPThomas KennedyWestminsterPreliminary-0.6014' 3.00"
DNPTimothy PerezNorthfieldPreliminary-1.8013' 2.00"
DNPCamden FahnlineClear CreekPreliminary-1.9013' 0.50"
DNPDominic RiveraDenver NorthPreliminary-1.7013' 0.00"
DNPTrystan BucarMiddle ParkPreliminary-0.4012' 5.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stFischer James ArgosinoLutheranFinal102.3043' 9.50"
2ndBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal80.5041' 4.50"
3rdAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal61.8040' 7.50"
4thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal50.4040' 5.75"
5thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal41.0040' 0.50"
6thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal32.1039' 0.00"
7thVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal20.1038' 3.00"
DNPFischer James ArgosinoLutheranPreliminary0.2044' 4.50"
DNPAlec PayneSmoky HillPreliminary1.7041' 1.00"
DNPNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkPreliminary0.6040' 11.00"
DNPAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.2040' 10.00"
DNPAaron GuiaoDohertyPreliminary1.1040' 0.25"
DNPKameron VarneyLutheranPreliminary0.8039' 9.50"
DNPBrooks JacksonArapahoePreliminary1.7039' 6.00"
DNPVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonPreliminary0.9039' 1.00"
DNPBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainPreliminary2.5038' 9.50"
DNPAlex HersheyArapahoePreliminary0.6038' 7.25"
DNPRyan BrownPrairie ViewPreliminary1.9037' 10.50"
DNPNic EstesSorocoPreliminary0.6037' 9.25"
DNPPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsPreliminary0.4037' 8.50"
DNPTyson LewisSmoky HillPreliminary1.2037' 6.25"
DNPSamuel McDanielArapahoePreliminary1.4036' 8.75"
DNPGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsPreliminary2.5036' 4.00"
DNPJacob BustillosDenver WestPreliminary1.0036' 1.50"
DNPVamara KoneDenver SouthPreliminary2.3035' 11.50"
DNPPlaw LayDenver SouthPreliminary1.3035' 8.00"
DNPDillon CrumpLewis-PalmerPreliminary1.3035' 7.75"
DNPLeandro DiazPrairie ViewPreliminary1.2035' 0.00"
DNPSam IacovettoSorocoPreliminary1.2034' 11.50"
DNPKhem DhungelDenver SouthPreliminary1.2034' 10.00"
DNPCamron GallardoRiverdale RidgePreliminary1.2034' 5.50"
DNPCameron KirwanMiddle ParkPreliminary1.1034' 1.00"
DNPDevin JensenDohertyPreliminary0.3033' 4.00"
DNPSean GuzmanSmoky HillPreliminary2.1033' 3.00"
DNPWilliam MellenPrairie ViewPreliminary0.4032' 5.50"
DNPMo CameraDenver WestPreliminary0.2032' 4.25"
DNPNavy KarrowSorocoPreliminary0.9031' 7.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal86' 0.00"
1stGrant RedmondSorocoFinal106' 0.00"
1stDonte MarshDohertyFinal66' 0.00"
4thWinston HicksArapahoeFinal45' 10.00"
4thAlexander PinkowskiSmoky HillFinal45' 10.00"
6thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal25' 8.00"
6thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal25' 8.00"
6thStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal5' 8.00"
6thDachaun DavisFar Northeast WarriorsFinal25' 8.00"
6thTeag ParkerLutheranFinal25' 8.00"
11thJake GoldhammerLutheranFinal5' 6.00"
11thBernardo Hererra EstradaWestminsterFinal5' 6.00"
11thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal5' 6.00"
11thRomeo RodriguezWestminsterFinal5' 6.00"
15thKlary JamesDenver WestFinal5' 4.00"
15thKole HicksDenver ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
15thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal5' 4.00"
15thTre McCulloughLewis-PalmerFinal5' 4.00"
15thKj McInnisDenver NorthFinal5' 4.00"
20thConnor BurnsRock CanyonFinal5' 2.00"
20thBen OpatrilMiddle ParkFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNoah KellyLutheranFinal1013' 6.00"
2ndNicholas ManningSmoky HillFinal812' 7.00"
2ndStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal612' 7.00"
4thChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal512' 1.00"
5thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal211' 7.00"
5thPeter FlemingArapahoeFinal411' 7.00"
5thDavey SchoenbergerWoodland ParkFinal411' 7.00"
5thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal211' 7.00"
9thJack EvansRock CanyonFinal11' 1.00"
10thGunnar GraceWoodland ParkFinal10' 7.00"
11thAlexander PinkowskiSmoky HillFinal9' 1.00"
12thAndrew MillerLewis-PalmerFinal8' 7.00"
13thSam IacovettoSorocoFinal8' 1.00"
13thJaden ThompsonLewis-PalmerFinal8' 1.00"
13thKyle BrumleyMiddle ParkFinal8' 1.00"
16thSpencer AshleySorocoFinal7' 7.00"
17thMatthias WiedlerArapahoeFinal7' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal1050' 11.00"
2ndDrew VelascoLutheranFinal847' 7.50"
3rdMarco KnightFar Northeast WarriorsFinal645' 6.50"
4thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal542' 10.00"
5thAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonFinal442' 8.00"
6thDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkFinal339' 9.00"
7thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal239' 5.50"
8thAaron HeckRock CanyonFinal138' 9.00"
9thDariy KhashchukWestminsterFinal35' 5.50"
DNPBen StoyerCheyenne MountainPreliminary50' 11.00"
DNPDrew VelascoLutheranPreliminary46' 4.00"
DNPMarco KnightFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary45' 9.50"
DNPCharles CookLewis-PalmerPreliminary43' 3.00"
DNPJohn GarberCheyenne MountainPreliminary41' 11.50"
DNPAaron HeckRock CanyonPreliminary40' 6.50"
DNPAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonPreliminary40' 3.00"
DNPDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkPreliminary39' 9.00"
DNPWilliam MellenPrairie ViewPreliminary39' 5.50"
DNPDariy KhashchukWestminsterPreliminary38' 11.00"
DNPSlater O'BrienVail ChristianPreliminary37' 2.00"
DNPThomas CherringtonWestminsterPreliminary36' 11.00"
DNPJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkPreliminary36' 5.00"
DNPChristian FosterLewis-PalmerPreliminary36' 4.00"
DNPAngel MadrigalDenver WestPreliminary36' 1.00"
DNPMax StoyerCheyenne MountainPreliminary36' 0.00"
DNPKevin Salas HernandezWestminsterPreliminary34' 6.00"
DNPFernando TorresDenver WestPreliminary33' 10.00"
DNPHunter JenningsRiverdale RidgePreliminary33' 9.50"
DNPZaccharius DolosRiverdale RidgePreliminary33' 9.50"
DNPTrenten LoweArapahoePreliminary33' 6.00"
DNPDarren GengerWoodland ParkPreliminary33' 4.00"
DNPPhranklin GerdineManualPreliminary33' 0.00"
DNPRafael TrevizoAdams CityPreliminary32' 11.50"
DNPDashaun HarlanFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary32' 4.50"
DNPThomas BurksThomas JeffersonPreliminary31' 10.50"
DNPJames MileyDenver SouthPreliminary31' 9.50"
DNPAlfredo Romero-CastroLincolnPreliminary31' 9.00"
DNPEzekiel AshlockEnglewoodPreliminary31' 7.00"
DNPAlan RodriguezLincolnPreliminary31' 5.50"
DNPJustin AnetoneDohertyPreliminary31' 4.00"
DNPDonvan CalderonDenver NorthPreliminary31' 0.50"
DNPMichael ChavezDenver NorthPreliminary31' 0.50"
DNPNick LoosierClear CreekPreliminary30' 9.50"
DNPAlejandro ChaidezThomas JeffersonPreliminary30' 3.00"
DNPChance Maiava-grabeDohertyPreliminary29' 7.00"
DNPJed KirbySorocoPreliminary28' 9.50"
DNPChase DelamaterSorocoPreliminary28' 9.50"
DNPMatyas HarudaPrairie ViewPreliminary28' 6.50"
DNPRustyn RandolphGlenwood SpringsPreliminary28' 3.00"
DNPEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsPreliminary27' 8.50"
DNPSean PollickClear CreekPreliminary27' 3.00"
DNPOwen LauberDenver NorthPreliminary26' 10.00"
DNPKwasi Boadi-AmponingSmoky HillPreliminary26' 7.00"
DNPBode BlohmLutheranPreliminary26' 3.50"
DNPTravis SanderWoodland ParkPreliminary25' 10.00"
DNPEdgar Lucio-munozAdams CityPreliminary25' 8.50"
DNPThorald BarlowSmoky HillPreliminary25' 5.50"
DNPTanner O'DonnellDenver EastPreliminary25' 4.50"
DNPSamuel Urban-HoppeDenver WestPreliminary25' 4.50"
DNPDuncan EmmonsClear CreekPreliminary24' 6.50"
DNPDanielson AzumahSmoky HillPreliminary23' 7.50"
DNPRowen KennedyGlenwood SpringsPreliminary23' 5.50"
DNPLaJayzhin MilesManualPreliminary23' 3.50"
DNPGreg RubalcabaSorocoPreliminary21' 1.00"
DNPSam LamsmaDenver ChristianPreliminary20' 7.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonFinal10155' 9.50"
2ndMarco KnightFar Northeast WarriorsFinal8129' 0.00"
3rdDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkFinal6128' 4.00"
4thDrew VelascoLutheranFinal5125' 8.00"
5thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal4123' 9.00"
6thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal3121' 0.50"
7thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal2118' 7.00"
8thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal1118' 4.00"
9thRobert BrandauLutheranFinal107' 1.00"
DNPAvery ShunnesonThomas JeffersonPreliminary145' 9.50"
DNPDaniel ReyoldsMiddle ParkPreliminary133' 4.50"
DNPWilliam MellenPrairie ViewPreliminary127' 5.50"
DNPRobert BrandauLutheranPreliminary124' 9.00"
DNPMarco KnightFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary122' 5.00"
DNPDrew VelascoLutheranPreliminary118' 2.00"
DNPJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkPreliminary116' 0.00"
DNPZack McKeeverVail ChristianPreliminary115' 3.50"
DNPDariy KhashchukWestminsterPreliminary114' 6.00"
DNPBen StoyerCheyenne MountainPreliminary111' 1.00"
DNPMax StoyerCheyenne MountainPreliminary107' 9.00"
DNPCarlos GallardoArapahoePreliminary104' 5.00"
DNPTrenten LoweArapahoePreliminary103' 3.00"
DNPLandon PatzArapahoePreliminary102' 10.50"
DNPGerman EscobedoWestminsterPreliminary100' 8.00"
DNPJohn GarberCheyenne MountainPreliminary99' 2.00"
DNPDarren GengerWoodland ParkPreliminary98' 6.50"
DNPChristian FosterLewis-PalmerPreliminary95' 3.00"
DNPCody YokumLewis-PalmerPreliminary95' 0.00"
DNPAaron HeckRock CanyonPreliminary94' 7.00"
DNPLeandro DiazPrairie ViewPreliminary94' 2.50"
DNPCharles CookLewis-PalmerPreliminary91' 10.00"
DNPLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianPreliminary90' 2.00"
DNPEzekiel AshlockEnglewoodPreliminary83' 8.00"
DNPJames WrightDenver SouthPreliminary83' 4.00"
DNPJames MileyDenver SouthPreliminary80' 1.00"
DNPNick LoosierClear CreekPreliminary79' 0.00"
DNPRolando PeralesDenver WestPreliminary73' 7.00"
DNPDuncan EmmonsClear CreekPreliminary73' 7.00"
DNPDylan StueberVail ChristianPreliminary72' 2.00"
DNPEdgar Lucio-munozAdams CityPreliminary72' 2.00"
DNPDanielson AzumahSmoky HillPreliminary71' 7.00"
DNPKwasi Boadi-AmponingSmoky HillPreliminary71' 5.00"
DNPKevin Salas HernandezWestminsterPreliminary70' 11.00"
DNPRustyn RandolphGlenwood SpringsPreliminary70' 3.00"
DNPHenry AltmanDenver SouthPreliminary68' 4.00"
DNPLance NunoDenver NorthPreliminary67' 8.50"
DNPSean PollickClear CreekPreliminary67' 7.00"
DNPSam LamsmaDenver ChristianPreliminary65' 5.00"
DNPEvan JamisonDenver ChristianPreliminary63' 5.00"
DNPJasper PearcyDenver EastPreliminary41' 7.00"