Doherty Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 4, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal10-1.4000:10.63
2ndBrandon DeasDohertyFinal8-1.4000:11.10
3rdIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal6-1.4000:11.11
4thAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal5-1.4000:11.25
5thPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal4-1.4000:11.28
6thNico IoannidesGrandviewFinal3-1.4000:11.33
7thKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal2-1.4000:11.42
8thReece UlleryElizabethFinal1-1.4000:11.47
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary-1.5000:10.65
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-1.7000:11.09
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-2.3000:11.39
DNPIsaiah EscalanteDohertyPreliminary-1.4000:11.40
DNPPaul AgboCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.5000:11.44
DNPKain MedranoPueblo EastPreliminary-3.0000:11.46
DNPNico IoannidesGrandviewPreliminary-1.5000:11.52
DNPReece UlleryElizabethPreliminary-1.1000:11.68
DNPGabriel AbbottColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.7000:11.82
DNPDevin MontoyaMitchellPreliminary-1.4000:11.82
DNPJohnson EvanGrandviewPreliminary-1.5000:11.85
DNPBradley ShaferGrandviewPreliminary-1.1000:11.85
DNPBradley RossFalconPreliminary-1.7000:11.87
DNPOwen BartonSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.1000:11.90
DNPJustin MooreColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.1000:11.93
DNPJoe PadulaPueblo EastPreliminary-1.7000:11.95
DNPGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-2.3000:11.95
DNPJairiq LearyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.5000:11.96
DNPJaden MartinezDohertyPreliminary-3.0000:11.99
DNPPierre AgboCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.4000:12.00
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-1.5000:12.00
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary-2.3000:12.01
DNPElijah InamaPalmer RidgePreliminary-3.0000:12.06
DNPCorey WoodFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.5000:12.15
DNPMax FullerCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.1000:12.17
DNPJosh GardunoEllicottPreliminary-1.7000:12.25
DNPIsaiah DenningPalmerPreliminary-1.4000:12.27
DNPLuke WhitePalmer RidgePreliminary-1.5000:12.28
DNPEric LiskeFalconPreliminary-3.0000:12.51
DNPZelyn RossWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.5000:12.52
DNPKahar BriggsHarrisonPreliminary-1.1000:12.53
DNPQuentin BilbaoSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.7000:12.54
DNPTyler HudsonPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.5000:12.64
DNPGavin BarkerHoehnePreliminary-1.5000:12.66
DNPKenny BarnesLibertyPreliminary-1.1000:12.68
DNPBlake SimmonsWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.4000:12.71
DNPSebastian GuerreroCoronadoPreliminary-2.3000:12.73
DNPSam HuttonAir AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:12.73
DNPCael SchaeferBayfieldPreliminary-3.0000:12.76
DNPGavin McGoughAir AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:12.89
DNPViane ButoyiHarrisonPreliminary-1.4000:12.92
DNPJeremiah PachecoElizabethPreliminary-1.1000:12.93
DNPAydin LauerMitchellPreliminary-1.1000:12.93
DNPKaden BarnesBayfieldPreliminary-1.7000:13.05
DNPAlonzo GoldsboroughPalmerPreliminary-1.5000:13.06
DNPThor SchifferFowlerPreliminary-1.1000:13.13
DNPDarshan RobinsonCoronadoPreliminary-2.3000:13.36
DNPColin ChristansenAir AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:13.46
DNPAntonio AragonFowlerPreliminary-1.5000:13.57
DNPHeath EdingerEllicottPreliminary-1.5000:13.68
DNPMax MoralesWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.7000:13.89
DNPAdam SucherThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-1.5000:14.79
DNPAnirudh ChatariCoronadoPreliminary-3.0000:15.19
DNPFernando SalazarFowlerPreliminary-1.1000:15.63
DNPAlex MaldonadoHarrisonPreliminary-1.1000:16.77
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal10-2.4000:22.37
2ndBrandon DeasDohertyFinal8-2.4000:22.60
3rdAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal6-2.4000:22.70
4thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-2.4000:22.84
5thLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-2.4000:23.23
6thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal3-2.4000:23.56
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary-0.9000:22.45
DNPIsaiah EscalanteDohertyPreliminary-0.6000:22.65
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:22.75
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-2.6000:22.95
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.5000:23.10
DNPWill PhillipsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:23.32
DNPSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.7000:23.78
DNPBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.89
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary-1.7000:23.97
DNPDomenic HartmanSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.9000:23.98
DNPDevin MontoyaMitchellPreliminary-1.5000:24.05
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary0.0000:24.15
DNPPaul ElstadSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.6000:24.22
DNPDarius McFarlandFalconPreliminary0.0000:24.29
DNPTucker LarsonPalmerPreliminary0.0000:24.33
DNPDemetrius BiglowMitchellPreliminary-1.5000:24.33
DNPJosue RomeroEllicottPreliminary-2.6000:24.47
DNPCole MorseElizabethPreliminary-0.6000:24.48
DNPCameron ScarlettAir AcademyPreliminary-1.5000:24.68
DNPLuke NewberryCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.6000:24.91
DNPCael SchaeferBayfieldPreliminary-0.9000:25.24
DNPElliott PattersonWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.2000:25.31
DNPTyler HudsonPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.7000:25.31
DNPMarvin McLeanHarrisonPreliminary-2.7000:25.45
DNPZachary PasquarelloCoronadoPreliminary-0.2000:25.51
DNPJavon BuckleyFalconPreliminary-0.6000:25.54
DNPCaleb ThomasLibertyPreliminary-1.5000:25.58
DNPMatteo CortiPueblo EastPreliminary-0.2000:25.70
DNPLuiz AlamoLibertyPreliminary-2.7000:25.71
DNPSebastian GuerreroCoronadoPreliminary-2.7000:25.81
DNPGavin McGoughAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:25.82
DNPSam HuttonAir AcademyPreliminary-2.6000:26.02
DNPJahiddi WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:26.13
DNPDevin LagasseEllicottPreliminary-2.6000:26.25
DNPJeremiah PachecoElizabethPreliminary-0.6000:26.36
DNPJeremy SprayHarrisonPreliminary-0.2000:26.44
DNPKaleb MooreWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.2000:26.50
DNPJordan PalumboColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:26.50
DNPJaden MartinezDohertyPreliminary-2.7000:27.22
DNPAntonio AragonFowlerPreliminary-2.7000:27.31
DNPGarrett CostaCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:27.54
DNPAidan CasadosPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:27.83
DNPAbel AustinColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.7000:28.62
DNPAaron ChavezMitchellPreliminary-2.6000:28.67
DNPJasper SmithFowlerPreliminary-0.6000:30.92
DNPFernando SalazarFowlerPreliminary-1.7000:30.99
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal1000:49.74
2ndBen PeytonGrandviewFinal800:50.27
3rdJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal600:50.49
4thBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal500:50.86
5thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal400:51.60
6thAndrew BluemelPalmer RidgeFinal300:51.66
7thWalker TiffanyAir AcademyFinal200:52.02
8thNicholas HayAir AcademyFinal100:52.37
9thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.42
10thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:52.70
11thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal00:52.95
12thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal00:53.34
13thTyler CutroneMontezuma-CortezFinal00:53.75
14thDiego DuartePueblo EastFinal00:53.80
15thQuentin GoodgainGrandviewFinal00:53.88
16thMason BlackFalconFinal00:53.95
17thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal00:54.62
18thMarvin McLeanHarrisonFinal00:54.89
19thCory AlexanderElizabethFinal00:55.27
20thErik NijkampWoodland ParkFinal00:55.43
21stBrandon BeckerDohertyFinal00:56.04
22ndJack HelzerPueblo EastFinal00:56.10
23rdAidan AshfordFalconFinal00:56.22
24thRichard OrtizMitchellFinal00:57.13
25thNoah RiveraPueblo EastFinal00:57.41
26thKasey AlexanderElizabethFinal00:57.83
27thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal00:58.38
28thJonathan OnojaSt. Mary'sFinal00:59.25
29thJohn PawlikiewiczSt. Mary'sFinal00:59.33
30thKyle SchoonoverThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:59.38
31stMarc WilliamsEllicottFinal01:00.66
32ndJared SchnappEllicottFinal01:01.18
33rdDemetrius BiglowMitchellFinal01:01.54
34thJake LarsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:04.09
35thShawn EscobarMitchellFinal01:05.58
36thTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:08.42
37thJames ClavennaSt. Mary'sFinal01:09.02
38thBraxton Morgan-MirandaPalmerFinal01:11.40
39thAnirudh ChatariCoronadoFinal01:13.92
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCal BantaAir AcademyFinal1001:54.15
2ndMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal801:58.84
3rdAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal601:59.48
4thOscar GollLibertyFinal501:59.56
5thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal402:02.57
6thOliver Lampton-adkinsWoodland ParkFinal302:02.86
7thJames ThomureGrandviewFinal202:05.88
8thZeb ShieldsBayfieldFinal02:06.88
8thThomas FryPalmer RidgeFinal102:06.88
10thPeter FoxGrandviewFinal02:07.91
11thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal02:09.06
12thStevie FuentesMontezuma-CortezFinal02:09.92
13thHatden FieldCoronadoFinal02:10.19
14thReese Van PuttenElizabethFinal02:11.76
15thJohn MithangaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:12.57
16thJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal02:13.14
17thJack HansonCheyenne MountainFinal02:14.05
18thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal02:14.80
19thEthan AbbsAir AcademyFinal02:14.82
20thSebastian ValleEllicottFinal02:16.18
21stAnthony StackleSt. Mary'sFinal02:16.49
22ndJoseph ReiningerSt. Mary'sFinal02:16.60
23rdJoseph KirwanCheyenne MountainFinal02:17.62
24thElijah GarciaLibertyFinal02:18.20
25thJackson WaltonGrandviewFinal02:18.43
26thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal02:21.99
27thJacob OteroDohertyFinal02:23.80
28thDavian RobinsonMontezuma-CortezFinal02:23.97
29thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal02:24.19
30thRoyce HinojosaBayfieldFinal02:25.16
31stKelly RaelHoehneFinal02:26.88
32ndRylan RossBayfieldFinal02:27.38
33rdJosh BurgFalconFinal02:28.24
34thAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal02:30.64
35thRichard OrtizMitchellFinal02:33.25
36thMark IvashinkoDohertyFinal02:33.74
37thIsaiah ReuterDohertyFinal02:35.06
38thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal02:37.73
39thJessie ThompsonElizabethFinal02:38.03
40thJashua SundellHarrisonFinal02:39.78
41stSolomon DowellHarrisonFinal02:41.86
42ndRobert WalterHoehneFinal02:41.91
43rdLuke GonzalesFowlerFinal02:43.17
44thAlexander MattoranoHoehneFinal02:44.32
45thChris MartinHarrisonFinal02:47.32
46thMarc WilliamsEllicottFinal02:54.02
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal1004:36.57
2ndCaleb MannLibertyFinal804:39.73
3rdJake SheykhetGrandviewFinal604:41.46
4thAdam MaalSt. Mary'sFinal504:43.04
5thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal404:43.94
6thMatthew StorerAir AcademyFinal304:45.87
7thJodzuel JuarezEllicottFinal204:46.39
8thCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal104:53.01
9thCooper RockwellGrandviewFinal04:54.66
10thNathan OrtizDohertyFinal04:56.48
11thMatthew MuserFalconFinal04:56.55
12thJake AntoniaCheyenne MountainFinal04:57.17
13thJack WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal04:57.61
14thDavid MelonFalconFinal04:59.40
15thNick BeckmanGrandviewFinal05:00.78
16thJacob StatesElizabethFinal05:01.23
17thReece SparksDohertyFinal05:02.52
18thCaden FarmerElizabethFinal05:07.07
19thDylan BrushSt. Mary'sFinal05:07.18
20thChristian PresleyDohertyFinal05:08.76
21stJames MulcaheyLibertyFinal05:09.71
22ndWeston DallPalmer RidgeFinal05:10.85
23rdTaylor VasquezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:11.52
24thAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal05:12.95
25thJo AnthonyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:13.48
26thDarion RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:15.89
27thNate LeePalmer RidgeFinal05:17.15
28thDamian IonescuHarrisonFinal05:17.92
29thLuke DaviesColorado Springs ChristianFinal05:19.07
30thTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:26.14
31stAidan JohnstonWoodland ParkFinal05:28.49
32ndRyan OrthWoodland ParkFinal05:29.23
33rdTyler BernierCoronadoFinal05:30.66
34thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal05:31.89
35thZach RawsonWoodland ParkFinal05:32.09
36thKelly RaelHoehneFinal05:35.14
37thDillon CarlsonLibertyFinal05:36.86
38thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:37.45
39thEvan JohnsonCoronadoFinal05:38.39
40thNathan MalyszekColorado Springs ChristianFinal05:45.73
41stJohn SmithPalmerFinal05:47.34
42ndJessie ThompsonElizabethFinal05:48.12
43rdCam CarrEllicottFinal05:48.40
44thAlexander MattoranoHoehneFinal05:50.05
45thJashua SundellHarrisonFinal05:52.65
46thDylan BorthwickSt. Mary'sFinal05:53.89
47thLuke GonzalesFowlerFinal05:56.82
48thSolomon DowellHarrisonFinal06:00.36
49thJosh SmithHoehneFinal06:07.68
50thDavid SalazarFowlerFinal06:11.68
51stTitus SharmanCoronadoFinal06:41.74
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal1010:06.34
2ndHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal810:17.04
3rdBenjamin TownsendLibertyFinal610:34.62
4thCollin SilvaPalmer RidgeFinal510:40.95
5thNoah ElliottDohertyFinal410:45.62
6thMercer KabelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal310:53.61
7thJosh WaltonGrandviewFinal211:04.21
8thIsaac CourtrightDohertyFinal111:06.29
9thReese Van PuttenElizabethFinal11:15.90
10thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal11:19.03
11thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal11:19.80
12thPhilip UlrichCheyenne MountainFinal11:25.80
13thRoman SorrelsCoronadoFinal11:31.79
14thTrey RamsayFalconFinal11:35.08
15thWade RahamanCoronadoFinal11:41.15
16thGrayson LeeCheyenne MountainFinal11:43.96
17thDavian RobinsonMontezuma-CortezFinal11:44.09
18thMark PorterCheyenne MountainFinal12:04.76
19thAnthony SaglembeniPalmer RidgeFinal12:06.34
20thIan PadillaDohertyFinal12:12.27
21stIsaac TomayoHarrisonFinal12:12.36
22ndAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal12:52.42
23rdD'andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal12:57.75
24thAaron OrtizPueblo EastFinal12:58.72
25thRobert WalterHoehneFinal13:06.36
26thGrady EatonLibertyFinal13:30.40
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah BrownPalmerFinal-1.7000:14.60
2ndMason AnthonyElizabethFinal-1.7000:14.68
3rdTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal-1.7000:15.94
4thMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal-1.7000:15.95
5thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal-1.7000:16.28
6thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal-1.7000:16.48
7thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal-1.7000:17.13
8thJustin CrounseGrandviewFinal-1.7000:17.54
DNPMason AnthonyElizabethPreliminary0.3000:14.77
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary0.0000:15.05
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary0.1000:16.13
DNPMalique SingletonGrandviewPreliminary0.1000:16.13
DNPJustin CrounseGrandviewPreliminary0.3000:16.19
DNPIsaiah JohnsonDohertyPreliminary0.0000:16.41
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary0.0000:16.50
DNPBen TonnesonCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:16.66
DNPOrin CarnesFowlerPreliminary0.0000:16.98
DNPCharlie HaightFalconPreliminary0.0000:17.27
DNPJaquay SeawrightDohertyPreliminary0.3000:17.62
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:17.68
DNPSawyer TankersleyPalmerPreliminary0.1000:17.79
DNPJuan AragonPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:18.06
DNPRay BaileyLibertyPreliminary0.1000:18.16
DNPThor SchifferFowlerPreliminary0.1000:18.22
DNPWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.3000:18.69
DNPLuiz AlamoLibertyPreliminary0.0000:19.37
DNPGavin BarkerHoehnePreliminary0.0000:19.43
DNPSammuel KochDohertyPreliminary0.3000:19.48
DNPJustin ClementElizabethPreliminary0.0000:20.66
DNPTobias SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:21.26
DNPEthan RamirezFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:21.35
DNPJean Luc JoubertFalconPreliminary0.0000:21.48
DNPJovan MyrieckesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:22.08
DNPBen ArnesonFalconPreliminary0.1000:22.31
DNPTyler MoenThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.3000:22.99
DNPGrayson HarrisAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:23.79
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMason AnthonyElizabethFinal1000:38.59
2ndTitus JacksonMontezuma-CortezFinal800:40.06
3rdNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal600:42.08
4thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal500:42.69
5thJaquay SeawrightDohertyFinal400:42.77
6thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal300:42.88
7thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal200:43.04
8thMalique SingletonGrandviewFinal100:43.13
9thBrandon MarshallElizabethFinal00:43.24
10thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal00:43.42
11thZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.10
12thJared ClarkAir AcademyFinal00:44.13
13thDakota HardersFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:45.16
14thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:45.70
15thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:45.73
16thMichael LopezEllicottFinal00:45.82
17thRay BaileyLibertyFinal00:45.83
18thWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:45.95
19thOrin CarnesFowlerFinal00:46.29
19thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal00:46.29
21stCaleb ThomasLibertyFinal00:46.44
22ndJosh RobertsDohertyFinal00:46.72
23rdSawyer TankersleyPalmerFinal00:47.20
24thJustin ClementElizabethFinal00:48.12
25thCharles LagasseEllicottFinal00:48.61
26thBen ArnesonFalconFinal00:51.14
27thBlake FightmasterMitchellFinal00:52.53
28thJasen SebbenMitchellFinal00:52.75
29thTobias SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:54.16
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:42.84
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:43.48
3rdGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal00:43.54
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:44.07
5thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:44.99
6thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.19
7thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:45.45
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:45.56
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:46.25
10thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:46.80
11thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal00:46.87
12thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal00:47.68
13thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:48.53
14thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:51.19
15thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:56.27
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:29.04
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:32.54
3rdMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:33.99
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:34.68
5thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:35.03
6thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:35.24
7thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:35.74
8thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:36.41
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:36.54
10thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:36.64
11thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:37.98
12thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:41.13
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:44.41
14thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:46.49
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:35.09
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:35.83
3rdFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal03:38.88
4thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:41.69
5thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal03:52.75
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal08:18.83
2ndPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:32.68
3rdEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal08:39.15
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal08:39.51
5thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal08:44.60
6thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal08:54.58
7thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:59.66
8thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal09:21.40
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal101.7022' 0.00"
2ndDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal80.9021' 6.00"
3rdOscar FloresPueblo EastFinal60.0021' 4.00"
3rdVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal51.1021' 4.00"
5thDonte MarshDohertyFinal30.0021' 0.00"
5thRobert JonesFalconFinal41.4021' 0.00"
7thKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal20.5020' 10.50"
8thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal10.0020' 5.50"
9thCole MorseElizabethFinal0.8020' 0.00"
10thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.0019' 10.00"
11thTharon GrayMitchellFinal0.0019' 9.00"
12thCameron JonesPalmer RidgeFinal0.0019' 8.00"
13thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal1.4019' 6.00"
14thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal0.0019' 2.00"
14thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal0.0019' 2.00"
16thKaeden BowmanPueblo EastFinal0.0019' 0.00"
17thAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal0.0018' 7.00"
17thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal0.0018' 7.00"
17thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.3018' 7.00"
20thElliott PattersonWoodland ParkFinal0.0018' 6.00"
21stAndrew WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal0.0018' 5.00"
22ndLuke WhitePalmer RidgeFinal0.0018' 2.00"
22ndBrandon BeckerDohertyFinal0.0018' 2.00"
24thThor SchifferFowlerFinal0.0018' 0.00"
25thRoss WoodsCoronadoFinal0.1017' 10.00"
26thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal0.7017' 7.00"
26thSterling LeeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0017' 7.00"
28thGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.9017' 6.00"
29thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal0.0017' 5.00"
30thQuinn CongerSt. Mary'sFinal0.0017' 4.00"
31stJordan HallFalconFinal0.3017' 3.00"
32ndAre'an BurrAir AcademyFinal0.0017' 2.00"
33rdMaverick DuranHoehneFinal0.7017' 1.00"
34thWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0016' 9.00"
35thCael SchaeferBayfieldFinal0.0016' 8.00"
36thJeremy SprayHarrisonFinal0.0016' 7.00"
37thAdin SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0016' 5.00"
37thLogan SpencerGrandviewFinal0.2016' 5.00"
39thJacob HunterElizabethFinal0.0015' 5.00"
40thGarrett CostaCoronadoFinal-0.3015' 0.50"
41stDarshan RobinsonCoronadoFinal0.0014' 8.00"
42ndNaheim Colon-SandersAir AcademyFinal0.0014' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJack DavisAir AcademyFinal100.0042' 5.00"
2ndRobert JonesFalconFinal8-1.0042' 1.00"
3rdReece UlleryElizabethFinal60.6042' 0.50"
4thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal50.0041' 2.75"
5thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal40.0040' 5.00"
6thKyle DemosAir AcademyFinal30.0039' 5.00"
7thJelijah BastisteMitchellFinal2-0.2039' 1.50"
8thCameron JonesPalmer RidgeFinal1-0.4038' 9.75"
9thKenny BarnesLibertyFinal0.3038' 9.50"
10thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal1.3038' 9.00"
11thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal0.0038' 5.75"
12thKaeden BowmanPueblo EastFinal0.0038' 4.25"
13thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.0038' 1.00"
13thKane RempelCoronadoFinal-2.4038' 1.00"
15thZavion MadisonHarrisonFinal0.8037' 10.50"
16thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal-0.5037' 9.00"
16thZachary PasquarelloCoronadoFinal-0.5037' 9.00"
18thLuke WhitePalmer RidgeFinal-1.5037' 8.00"
19thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.9037' 7.75"
20thNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkFinal-1.5037' 7.00"
21stSterling LeeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0037' 6.75"
22ndKasey AlexanderElizabethFinal-2.3037' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 4.00"
1stDarrian Leu-PierreGrandviewFinal86' 4.00"
3rdVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal66' 2.00"
3rdJared GardnerGrandviewFinal56' 2.00"
5thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal16' 0.00"
5thCaden FraslElizabethFinal26' 0.00"
5thCrosby EdwardsBayfieldFinal46' 0.00"
5thDonte MarshDohertyFinal46' 0.00"
9thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal5' 10.00"
10thRay BaileyLibertyFinal5' 8.00"
10thAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal5' 8.00"
10thJens JorgensenMontezuma-CortezFinal5' 8.00"
10thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
14thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
14thDaniel SmithElizabethFinal5' 6.00"
16thCameron JonesPalmer RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
16thZavion MadisonHarrisonFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikey MikitaCalhanFinal1013' 5.00"
2ndMason BossElizabethFinal812' 11.00"
3rdBrandon ZerwickDohertyFinal611' 5.00"
4thScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal510' 11.00"
5thGunnar GraceWoodland ParkFinal410' 5.00"
6thJackson BlakeGrandviewFinal39' 11.00"
7thCharles LopezDohertyFinal29' 5.00"
7thMateo MunozGrandviewFinal19' 5.00"
7thNick AlvarezPalmerFinal9' 5.00"
7thAndrew KramerElizabethFinal9' 5.00"
11thJohnathan MikitaCalhanFinal8' 11.00"
12thDavian RobinsonMontezuma-CortezFinal8' 5.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDavid HawkinsBayfieldFinal1053' 0.00"
2ndLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal845' 8.75"
3rdSebastian AdamsGrandviewFinal645' 1.00"
4thZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal544' 1.00"
5thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal443' 10.00"
6thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal343' 8.75"
7thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal243' 7.75"
8thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal143' 4.50"
9thKajon SmithMitchellFinal43' 2.00"
10thMason SchultzGrandviewFinal42' 9.50"
11thBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal42' 4.50"
12thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal41' 0.00"
13thXavier FreemanPueblo EastFinal40' 6.00"
14thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal40' 2.50"
15thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal39' 9.50"
16thJosh KaufmannBayfieldFinal39' 0.00"
17thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal38' 7.75"
18thJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal38' 7.25"
19thNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal38' 0.25"
20thMike CorneliusLibertyFinal37' 3.75"
21stJack BoppDohertyFinal36' 9.50"
22ndJasper SmithFowlerFinal35' 10.50"
23rdJustin AnetoneDohertyFinal35' 7.00"
24thTraeveon FlournoyMitchellFinal34' 6.00"
25thJonte WashingtonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal34' 1.50"
26thAlec FalkPalmer RidgeFinal33' 9.00"
27thNick VernacchioCoronadoFinal33' 8.75"
28thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal33' 1.50"
29thBoe DelangheFalconFinal32' 10.25"
30thHank CharltonElizabethFinal32' 6.50"
31stThane DuzenackMitchellFinal32' 0.00"
32ndJohn MyersCoronadoFinal31' 1.50"
33rdMax StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal30' 9.50"
34thJacob WatersLibertyFinal30' 3.00"
35thDylan YocubetsFalconFinal30' 2.50"
36thLucas NovakSt. Mary'sFinal30' 1.50"
37thJames KohringElizabethFinal29' 8.00"
38thMarcus ArguelloHarrisonFinal29' 7.50"
39thJoel HanfordDohertyFinal29' 6.00"
40thReace ZollicofferPalmerFinal29' 0.00"
41stColin MooreVista RidgeFinal28' 5.00"
42ndShane ManyikFalconFinal27' 6.00"
43rdJonah LongEllicottFinal27' 2.00"
44thTyler LarkinsWoodland ParkFinal26' 11.50"
45thCamren HowellHoehneFinal26' 8.50"
46thTyler NaboznyHarrisonFinal26' 3.50"
47thMicah RyderWoodland ParkFinal25' 2.50"
48thJaden BarneySt. Mary'sFinal23' 5.50"
49thQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal22' 2.75"
50thDevin ScottPalmerFinal20' 6.00"
51stAdam SucherThe Vanguard SchoolFinal19' 10.00"
52ndDakota SargentEllicottFinal2' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMason SchultzGrandviewFinal10151' 0.00"
2ndZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal8145' 2.00"
3rdJosh KaufmannBayfieldFinal6136' 3.00"
4thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal5132' 9.00"
5thMikeroy MarlwelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4131' 6.00"
6thAlec FalkPalmer RidgeFinal3131' 2.00"
7thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal2130' 5.00"
8thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal1129' 0.00"
9thBrycen HeilGrandviewFinal125' 9.00"
10thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal121' 8.00"
11thJabey KlausingPueblo EastFinal120' 3.00"
12thNate NassFalconFinal119' 5.00"
13thJack BoppDohertyFinal119' 2.00"
14thBrett DownsPalmerFinal118' 5.00"
14thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal118' 5.00"
16thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal117' 3.00"
17thCameron ReimanPalmer RidgeFinal113' 7.00"
18thAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal113' 5.00"
19thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal112' 3.00"
20thDean AdelgrenPalmer RidgeFinal107' 8.00"
21stJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal104' 10.00"
22ndNathaniel MatteEllicottFinal104' 5.00"
23rdJacob WatersLibertyFinal103' 10.00"
24thElijah TaylorElizabethFinal103' 0.00"
25thMax StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal102' 5.00"
26thKajon SmithMitchellFinal101' 7.00"
27thChance Maiava-grabeDohertyFinal98' 7.00"
28thJosh RoweVista RidgeFinal95' 11.00"
29thNick VernacchioCoronadoFinal94' 9.00"
30thSonny RaineHoehneFinal88' 3.00"
31stJohn MyersCoronadoFinal85' 9.00"
32ndTravis SanderWoodland ParkFinal85' 0.00"
33rdColin MooreVista RidgeFinal82' 1.00"
34thJonah LongEllicottFinal81' 7.00"
35thMike CorneliusLibertyFinal79' 5.00"
36thJames KohringElizabethFinal76' 3.00"
37thTraeveon FlournoyMitchellFinal74' 6.00"
38thShane ManyikFalconFinal74' 0.00"
39thJasper SmithFowlerFinal73' 5.00"
40thDakota SargentEllicottFinal73' 2.00"
41stQuinn GreenhalghThe Vanguard SchoolFinal72' 10.00"
42ndJaden BarneySt. Mary'sFinal71' 4.00"
43rdTyler LarkinsWoodland ParkFinal69' 0.00"
44thReace ZollicofferPalmerFinal68' 9.00"
45thMarcus ArguelloHarrisonFinal62' 9.00"
46thAdam SucherThe Vanguard SchoolFinal50' 0.00"