Eagle Valley Invitational (Gypsum, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal100.0000:11.43
2ndAlejandro AragonEagle ValleyFinal80.0000:11.51
3rdMoises ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal60.0000:11.57
4thTanner VinesRifleFinal50.0000:11.63
5thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal40.6000:11.67
6thDalton PruettRifleFinal30.0000:11.70
7thP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal20.6000:11.79
8thQuinn MitchellVail ChristianFinal10.6000:11.81
9thCole DombrowskiBasaltFinal1.5000:11.91
10thMatthew TurnerEagle ValleyFinal1.5000:11.95
11thThomas BondiEagle ValleyFinal1.2000:11.96
12thKellen KinsellaVail ChristianFinal0.6000:11.97
13thDiego CastroDe BequeFinal1.5000:12.03
14thKuyler BalleckHaydenFinal1.5000:12.10
15thEmbrey MarantinoRifleFinal0.0000:12.11
16thChristopher MorrisSteamboat SpringsFinal0.6000:12.15
17thDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal0.6000:12.17
18thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal1.2000:12.19
19thTyler VasquezRifleFinal1.2000:12.21
20thZach DolanVail ChristianFinal1.5000:12.25
21stNathan RiveraBasaltFinal1.5000:12.28
22ndPeyton PrettymanRifleFinal1.5000:12.29
23rdAngel DominguezWest GrandFinal0.6000:12.31
24thMax StraubEvergreenFinal-0.5000:12.34
24thBen FordPomonaFinal1.2000:12.34
26thKanowa VigilEvergreenFinal1.2000:12.36
26thLazaro CruzRoaring ForkFinal0.6000:12.36
28thDanny SalasCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:12.37
29thCameron WoodWest GrandFinal1.2000:12.41
30thCooper JacEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:12.48
30thOscar JoseBattle MountainFinal-0.1000:12.48
32ndEthan ErdmanEvergreenFinal-0.1000:12.51
33rdJason BarberPomonaFinal0.6000:12.57
34thGabe DalrympleSummitFinal-0.1000:12.63
35thAlvin GarciaRoaring ForkFinal0.7000:12.64
36thCole Partiger-WalkerRoaring ForkFinal1.0000:12.66
36thSteven ManzoEagle ValleyFinal-0.1000:12.66
38thDante KirklinPomonaFinal-0.1000:12.67
39thNicholas LauderEagle ValleyFinal1.2000:12.69
40thKiernon SmithAspenFinal1.2000:12.70
41stJordan KnightWest GrandFinal1.5000:12.71
42ndP.J. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal-0.5000:12.72
43rdJustin FryHaydenFinal0.7000:12.73
44thJunior GonzalesPomonaFinal1.2000:12.74
45thKevin TlaxcalaRifleFinal-0.5000:12.75
46thKristoff DaleySummitFinal-0.5000:12.76
47thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal1.2000:12.77
48thAxel OrellanoBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:12.78
49thJack SullivanBattle MountainFinal1.4000:12.79
50thAngus HarperAspenFinal0.6000:12.85
51stAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal1.0000:12.87
52ndPatrick FrieryBattle MountainFinal1.6000:12.88
53rdZaqueo CarchiSummitFinal0.6000:12.89
54thDaniel GallegosEagle ValleyFinal0.7000:12.90
55thIrvin OrtegaCoal RidgeFinal0.7000:12.96
56thBrock FollettNorth ParkFinal0.7000:12.97
57thMichael TierneyBattle MountainFinal1.0000:12.99
58thTrevor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal-0.5000:13.01
59thSantiago MartinezEagle ValleyFinal1.0000:13.05
60thTyden BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5000:13.06
60thTevin PelloniMeekerFinal1.6000:13.06
62ndCesar TorresRoaring ForkFinal0.7000:13.13
63rdAndrew FrieryBattle MountainFinal0.6000:13.14
63rdJosh McCourtHaydenFinal0.7000:13.14
65thCooper MainMeekerFinal1.2000:13.17
66thOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal1.0000:13.18
67thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal0.7000:13.26
68thNoah BaysRoaring ForkFinal1.4000:13.29
69thAnthony NudellEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:13.46
70thAlex JaquezRoaring ForkFinal1.4000:13.48
71stGabe LandkamerSteamboat SpringsFinal1.2000:13.50
72ndBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal1.0000:13.68
73rdColter SnyderEvergreenFinal1.4000:13.71
73rdEduardo ValadezEagle ValleyFinal1.4000:13.71
75thKale SmithNorth ParkFinal1.4000:13.78
76thKevin MedinaEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:13.79
77thHarrison PottsEvergreenFinal1.4000:13.82
78thAlejandro DelgadoBattle MountainFinal1.2000:13.86
79thJohn WolniakBattle MountainFinal1.0000:13.97
80thTommy HagneySteamboat SpringsFinal1.4000:14.10
81stdomenic yunkerBattle MountainFinal0.6000:14.19
82ndHayes KelchnerBattle MountainFinal0.2000:14.22
83rdJonner MaurerBattle MountainFinal0.2000:14.35
84thBryson EatonEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:14.52
85thMarlon NelsonBasaltFinal0.2000:14.55
86thBryce ZetzmanSteamboat SpringsFinal1.2000:14.65
86thOwen RuedaBattle MountainFinal0.2000:14.65
86thGarret FischerEagle ValleyFinal0.6000:14.65
89thNick HahnBattle MountainFinal0.6000:14.68
90thRamon RodeloEagle ValleyFinal0.2000:14.81
91stanthony beaconBattle MountainFinal0.6000:14.96
92ndCade RowanSteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:15.83
93rdAshton WilliamsWest GrandFinal0.2000:15.94
94thGeorge SloweySteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:16.09
95thKendall NobleBattle MountainFinal0.6000:16.46
96thHenry SchroederBattle MountainFinal1.2000:17.98
97thAdrian GarciaCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:19.59
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal10-0.9000:23.40
2ndBryce SchancheRifleFinal8-0.9000:23.83
3rdMoises ContrerasCoal RidgeFinal6-0.9000:23.86
4thRulbe AlvaradoBasaltFinal5-0.9000:23.93
5thDalton PruettRifleFinal4-0.9000:24.02
6thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal3-0.9000:24.32
7thTanner VinesRifleFinal20.1000:24.64
8thMason SchmidEvergreenFinal1-0.9000:24.73
9thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal-0.9000:24.76
10thEmbrey MarantinoRifleFinal-1.8000:24.84
11thBrian DelgadoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.1000:25.05
12thKeaton BrauschVail ChristianFinal-1.8000:25.07
13thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal0.1000:25.11
14thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal0.1000:25.25
15thDanny SalasCoal RidgeFinal0.1000:25.26
16thRene DominguezWest GrandFinal-1.8000:25.27
17thJesse MoserEagle ValleyFinal0.1000:25.50
18thBen FordPomonaFinal-1.8000:25.66
19thThomas BondiEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:25.68
20thTyler VasquezRifleFinal-0.3000:25.69
21stCole DombrowskiBasaltFinal-1.8000:25.76
22ndMicah CrumHaydenFinal-0.3000:25.98
23rdTravis OchkoRoaring ForkFinal0.2000:26.06
24thAxel OrellanoBattle MountainFinal-0.3000:26.13
25thSamuel JaffeVail ChristianFinal-0.4000:26.29
26thDustin McLaughlinHaydenFinal-0.3000:26.35
27thClay HumphriesEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:26.41
28thJared RichelCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:26.42
28thDaniel GallegosEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:26.42
30thOscar JoseBattle MountainFinal0.0000:26.55
31stKristoff DaleySummitFinal0.0000:26.61
32ndGrayson FoxPomonaFinal-0.5000:26.68
32ndBrady LemkeBasaltFinal0.2000:26.68
34thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal-0.3000:26.71
35thKevin TlaxcalaRifleFinal-0.5000:26.74
36thDominic CentenoCoal RidgeFinal0.0000:26.80
36thGustavo AmadorRoaring ForkFinal-0.3000:26.80
38thP.J. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal-0.5000:26.87
39thAngus HarperAspenFinal-0.8000:26.90
40thTj GuercioBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:26.98
41stZaqueo CarchiSummitFinal0.2000:27.02
42ndRyan StoneEvergreenFinal0.0000:27.12
43rdChance Kibler-fulkSteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:27.14
44thGabe DalrympleSummitFinal-0.8000:27.18
45thSamuel SchoonRoaring ForkFinal-0.3000:27.22
46thAJ ZamoraPomonaFinal0.2000:27.24
47thYosbil UgaldeCoal RidgeFinal0.2000:27.36
48thJunior GonzalesPomonaFinal-0.5000:27.37
49thArturo FloresRoaring ForkFinal0.0000:27.53
50thChris RohlfSummitFinal-0.8000:27.55
51stNicholas LauderEagle ValleyFinal0.0000:27.56
52ndGabe RabanalSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.5000:27.60
53rdKiernon SmithAspenFinal-0.5000:27.75
54thJosh McCourtHaydenFinal-0.5000:27.98
55thCooper MainMeekerFinal-0.8000:28.29
56thAnthony NudellEagle ValleyFinal-0.5000:28.41
57thBlake BarronVail ChristianFinal-0.5000:28.47
58thTJ NixonBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:28.73
59thTucker RyanDe BequeFinal-0.5000:28.80
60thOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.8000:28.84
61stAlejandro DelgadoBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:29.03
62ndKevin MedinaEagle ValleyFinal-0.4000:29.21
63rdAndrew OlmsteadBattle MountainFinal-0.6000:29.65
64thHayes KelchnerBattle MountainFinal-0.8000:29.93
65thColter SnyderEvergreenFinal-0.4000:30.01
66thdomenic yunkerBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:30.05
67thJohn WolniakBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:30.26
68thJonner MaurerBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:30.70
69thChristopher MeyerBattle MountainFinal-0.6000:30.84
70thCampbell KaselakBattle MountainFinal-0.4000:31.19
71stTommy MewbornSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.4000:31.83
72ndOwen RuedaBattle MountainFinal-0.6000:32.07
73rdJesus GarciaSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.6000:32.13
74thanthony beaconBattle MountainFinal-0.6000:32.60
75thGeorge SloweySteamboat SpringsFinal-0.4000:33.88
76thHenry SchroederBattle MountainFinal-0.5000:44.32
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal1000:54.51
2ndPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsFinal800:54.58
3rdKeaton BrauschVail ChristianFinal600:54.68
4thKellen KinsellaVail ChristianFinal500:54.72
5thAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal400:54.89
6thMax StraubEvergreenFinal300:55.31
7thConnor ProstSteamboat SpringsFinal200:55.59
8thForrest ReederCoal RidgeFinal100:56.33
9thMax RensberryRifleFinal00:56.35
10thAubrey MorrisonSteamboat SpringsFinal00:56.36
11thNicholas HeilRifleFinal00:56.77
12thBryce CarlstromNorth ParkFinal00:56.92
13thTommy O'NeilVail ChristianFinal00:57.35
14thKeaton KnezHaydenFinal00:57.52
15thLogan WingfieldDe BequeFinal00:57.78
16thPeyton PrettymanRifleFinal00:58.16
17thRoman TurnerEagle ValleyFinal00:58.17
18thJason BarberPomonaFinal00:58.56
19thBrady LemkeBasaltFinal00:59.15
20thAndres AscencioVail ChristianFinal00:59.18
21stOscar JoseBattle MountainFinal00:59.45
22ndCarson WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal00:59.52
23rdAngus HarperAspenFinal01:00.43
24thSantiago MartinezEagle ValleyFinal01:00.58
25thGuillermo EstechaHaydenFinal01:00.78
26thCarson AlbrightBasaltFinal01:01.09
27thJack SullivanBattle MountainFinal01:01.26
28thFisher MitchellBasaltFinal01:01.51
29thKeagan DerbyEvergreenFinal01:01.57
30thAlex JaquezRoaring ForkFinal01:02.05
31stOrlando ArroyoGlenwood SpringsFinal01:03.85
32ndAndrew FrieryBattle MountainFinal01:03.91
33rdZaqueo CarchiSummitFinal01:04.73
34thRance PillansAspenFinal01:04.99
35thYosbil UgaldeCoal RidgeFinal01:05.61
36thKevin MedinaEagle ValleyFinal01:05.95
37thKiernon SmithAspenFinal01:06.01
38thBrandon SotoRoaring ForkFinal01:06.12
39thPatrick FrieryBattle MountainFinal01:06.33
40thEthan ErdmanEvergreenFinal01:06.68
41stCarlos PalomaresBasaltFinal01:06.73
42ndIsaac San DiegoEagle ValleyFinal01:06.83
43rdAndrew OlmsteadBattle MountainFinal01:07.45
44thTucker RyanDe BequeFinal01:07.62
45thRyan StoneEvergreenFinal01:07.76
46thKeegan MillenSteamboat SpringsFinal01:07.79
47thWilson ElliottEagle ValleyFinal01:07.87
48thTommy MewbornSteamboat SpringsFinal01:08.06
49thLuke OlmsteadBattle MountainFinal01:08.15
50thAlejandro DelgadoBattle MountainFinal01:08.46
51stHarrison PottsEvergreenFinal01:08.91
52ndRobert RusherSteamboat SpringsFinal01:09.18
53rdConner JohnsonHaydenFinal01:09.42
54thBenjamin StevensEagle ValleyFinal01:09.77
55thCampbell KaselakBattle MountainFinal01:10.27
56thChristian VasquezCoal RidgeFinal01:11.97
57thJohn WolniakBattle MountainFinal01:12.00
58thChristopher MeyerBattle MountainFinal01:14.49
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChris CarrouthHaydenFinal1002:05.02
2ndJose AscencioVail ChristianFinal802:07.28
3rdGustavo ArchilaCoal RidgeFinal602:08.14
4thRonald ClementeRoaring ForkFinal502:08.97
5thWilliam BerkheimerGlenwood SpringsFinal402:09.46
6thTucker BruceBasaltFinal302:10.47
7thThomas LewerSteamboat SpringsFinal202:10.60
8thCarter BakerEagle ValleyFinal102:10.99
9thAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal02:11.54
10thHayden WilliamsEagle ValleyFinal02:12.37
11thBowden TumminelloSteamboat SpringsFinal02:16.50
12thKevin ChavezEagle ValleyFinal02:17.58
13thJonathan HernandezRifleFinal02:19.66
14thNoah AllenBasaltFinal02:20.60
15thNicholas HeilRifleFinal02:21.66
16thJordan GrantCoal RidgeFinal02:21.69
17thSpencer MaderSteamboat SpringsFinal02:21.79
18thJace CollerRifleFinal02:22.83
19thChris RohlfSummitFinal02:23.29
20thLeighton AlbrightBasaltFinal02:23.64
21stWill ParaCoal RidgeFinal02:26.28
22ndAlec NykerkGlenwood SpringsFinal02:27.52
23rdIain CormierEvergreenFinal02:27.90
24thAndres AscencioVail ChristianFinal02:27.92
25thLeo JuarezRifleFinal02:29.78
26thFisher MitchellBasaltFinal02:32.09
27thCaleb BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal02:33.13
28thBrandon SotoRoaring ForkFinal02:33.17
29thCarson AlbrightBasaltFinal02:34.67
30thDamion RhodesSteamboat SpringsFinal02:35.65
31stDonovan EscobarEagle ValleyFinal02:37.53
32ndEthan PykeBattle MountainFinal02:37.66
33rdElijah OlguinPomonaFinal02:39.23
34thMax QuintanaGlenwood SpringsFinal02:39.31
35thGalen WilkinsonWest GrandFinal02:39.50
36thIsaac San DiegoEagle ValleyFinal02:40.15
37thEthan FitzcharlesBattle MountainFinal02:41.09
38thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal02:41.23
39thHunter KohrmannEagle ValleyFinal02:43.14
40thJonathan BelcherWest GrandFinal02:44.28
41stJosh MarionBattle MountainFinal02:44.56
42ndAj BowlenPomonaFinal02:46.27
43rdJames GarciaEagle ValleyFinal02:46.47
44thKale SmithNorth ParkFinal02:46.59
44thTylor UsusanWest GrandFinal02:46.59
46thYen HansonEagle ValleyFinal02:48.15
47thJack StettnerBasaltFinal02:49.73
48thGavin PetersonPomonaFinal02:51.41
49thChristian VasquezCoal RidgeFinal02:52.23
50thReece KohrmannVail ChristianFinal02:53.41
51stConner JohnsonHaydenFinal02:55.06
52ndWilson ElliottEagle ValleyFinal02:55.11
53rdKendall NobleBattle MountainFinal03:26.21
54thMathew BensingWest GrandFinal03:26.30
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal1004:34.74
2ndHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal804:35.45
3rdCarter BakerEagle ValleyFinal604:43.89
4thAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal504:45.46
5thSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal404:51.66
6thGage NielsenEagle ValleyFinal304:52.95
7thWyatt MortensonHaydenFinal204:53.18
8thJason MacAlusoBattle MountainFinal104:59.62
9thMatthew GreweEagle ValleyFinal05:01.77
10thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal05:02.21
11thDavis KruegerBattle MountainFinal05:02.32
12thJesse MoserEagle ValleyFinal05:02.50
13thJonathan HernandezRifleFinal05:05.07
14thDavid SanchezEagle ValleyFinal05:06.34
15thReid SwansonGlenwood SpringsFinal05:11.63
16thEzri PerdueBattle MountainFinal05:11.66
17thJeremiah KelleySteamboat SpringsFinal05:12.65
18thTalon CarballeiraRoaring ForkFinal05:15.45
19thLeighton AlbrightBasaltFinal05:17.97
20thQuinn WellmanSteamboat SpringsFinal05:19.10
21stRyan CampRoaring ForkFinal05:19.34
22ndJordan EhrlichVail ChristianFinal05:19.91
23rdChris RohlfSummitFinal05:20.33
24thGrant WillisBattle MountainFinal05:20.72
25thAlex MoranoSummitFinal05:21.13
26thEmerson BetzEagle ValleyFinal05:21.19
27thPatrick WhittRifleFinal05:22.00
28thJohn PapadopolousEagle ValleyFinal05:24.46
29thJohan PayanEagle ValleyFinal05:24.66
30thJace CollerRifleFinal05:25.51
31stZach HoguePomonaFinal05:25.82
32ndJonathan GuzmanEagle ValleyFinal05:25.99
33rdJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal05:26.97
34thEthan GileEagle ValleyFinal05:27.05
35thBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal05:27.10
36thJordan DuranPomonaFinal05:29.44
37thMax PurringtonEvergreenFinal05:30.54
38thZachary FooterEvergreenFinal05:31.79
39thJames BoganSteamboat SpringsFinal05:33.28
40thMike ThebeauSummitFinal05:34.20
41stAngel VelascoRifleFinal05:37.29
42ndJonathan DuranPomonaFinal05:38.29
43rdTj GuercioBattle MountainFinal05:39.16
44thJosh BushSteamboat SpringsFinal05:39.41
45thCaleb BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal05:40.86
46thNoah AllenBasaltFinal05:41.00
47thKale JohnsonHaydenFinal05:42.35
48thDylan DunbarCoal RidgeFinal05:42.42
49thEthan PykeBattle MountainFinal05:42.85
50thMax QuintanaGlenwood SpringsFinal05:50.18
51stDonovan EscobarEagle ValleyFinal05:50.99
52ndEthan PolandCoal RidgeFinal05:52.59
53rdBo MeltonAspenFinal05:53.27
54thEthan FitzcharlesBattle MountainFinal05:54.08
55thJonathan BelcherWest GrandFinal05:56.24
56thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal05:56.34
57thGalen WilkinsonWest GrandFinal05:59.93
58thElijah OlguinPomonaFinal06:00.12
59thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal06:00.75
60thHunter KohrmannEagle ValleyFinal06:04.02
61stJustin HeidSteamboat SpringsFinal06:04.55
62ndJames UrenWest GrandFinal06:07.15
63rdAj BowlenPomonaFinal06:07.42
64thJosh MarionBattle MountainFinal06:07.64
65thAidan BoydCoal RidgeFinal06:12.45
66thYen HansonEagle ValleyFinal06:12.91
67thJames GarciaEagle ValleyFinal06:13.01
68thKyle SaundersSteamboat SpringsFinal06:13.96
69thEly CariveauSteamboat SpringsFinal06:14.42
70thGavin PetersonPomonaFinal06:14.67
71stJack StettnerBasaltFinal06:40.26
72ndMathew BensingWest GrandFinal07:15.98
73rdKendall NobleBattle MountainFinal07:23.54
74thAdolfo CardenasEagle ValleyFinal07:51.51
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal1010:10.00
2ndSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal810:43.24
3rdAri DennisBattle MountainFinal611:10.90
4thDavid SanchezEagle ValleyFinal511:23.59
5thJohn PapadopolousEagle ValleyFinal411:23.63
6thLuke MorrisseyEagle ValleyFinal311:41.22
7thEzri PerdueBattle MountainFinal211:45.01
8thKale JohnsonHaydenFinal111:51.69
9thZach HoguePomonaFinal11:53.25
10thAndrew RepasyPomonaFinal11:54.33
11thJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:55.20
12thBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:55.23
13thPatrick WhittRifleFinal11:56.60
14thTrevor LewisDe BequeFinal12:00.71
15thTheodore CorrelloHaydenFinal12:08.07
16thZachary FooterEvergreenFinal12:10.66
17thJordan DuranPomonaFinal12:24.25
18thAngel VelascoRifleFinal12:26.27
19thJonathan DuranPomonaFinal12:35.23
20thHarrison ChabinCoal RidgeFinal12:41.63
21stIain CormierEvergreenFinal12:51.72
22ndBo MeltonAspenFinal12:55.18
23rdLeo JuarezRifleFinal13:10.79
24thAdolfo CardenasEagle ValleyFinal17:53.27
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal10-0.4000:15.46
2ndJoel LopezRifleFinal8-0.4000:15.60
3rdTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal6-0.4000:16.70
4thTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal5-0.4000:17.19
5thBrennan CreenSummitFinal4-0.4000:18.16
6thAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal3-0.4000:18.67
7thRiley NalleyCoal RidgeFinal2-0.4000:18.74
8thHayden ReederCoal RidgeFinal1-0.4000:18.77
9thReese JacobsBattle MountainFinal0.2000:18.85
10thCollin WarrenWest GrandFinal0.2000:19.14
11thArmando SanchezSummitFinal0.2000:19.78
12thAlejandro CastanonWest GrandFinal0.2000:19.90
13thTom AllenBattle MountainFinal0.2000:19.97
14thDaniel CarreonRifleFinal0.2000:20.04
15thCJ CoyPomonaFinal0.2000:20.56
16thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal-0.6000:20.69
17thCharlie CallisEagle ValleyFinal-0.6000:20.75
18thNik KeyekSteamboat SpringsFinal-0.6000:21.14
19thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal-0.6000:21.86
20thJason BabcockEvergreenFinal-0.6000:22.54
21stEzra GrahamSteamboat SpringsFinal0.2000:23.34
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal1000:43.21
2ndJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal800:43.74
3rdE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal600:44.17
4thTony HernandezEagle ValleyFinal500:45.18
5thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal400:45.97
6thRulbe AlvaradoBasaltFinal300:46.34
7thBrennan CreenSummitFinal200:46.47
8thRiley NalleyCoal RidgeFinal100:46.90
9thAlejandro CastanonWest GrandFinal00:47.53
10thMicah CrumHaydenFinal00:47.55
11thAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal00:48.90
12thArmando SanchezSummitFinal00:49.16
13thReid SwansonGlenwood SpringsFinal00:49.68
14thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal00:49.74
15thStephen JonesCoal RidgeFinal00:49.81
16thSpencer BurnsEvergreenFinal00:50.08
17thReese JacobsBattle MountainFinal00:50.66
18thDaniel CarreonRifleFinal00:50.82
19thEzra GrahamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:50.84
20thCJ CoyPomonaFinal00:51.36
21stNik KeyekSteamboat SpringsFinal00:52.05
22ndTom AllenBattle MountainFinal00:52.38
23rdCharlie CallisEagle ValleyFinal00:53.06
24thCorey JohnsonSummitFinal00:54.26
25thMax WilliamsBattle MountainFinal00:55.32
26thJason BabcockEvergreenFinal00:56.30
27thAlex GonzalesVail ChristianFinal00:56.98
28thLangston CourtneyEvergreenFinal00:57.56
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:45.26
2ndVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal00:45.34
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:46.09
4thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal00:46.48
5thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:46.54
6thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:47.11
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal00:47.17
8thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal00:47.54
9thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:48.67
10thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:48.86
11thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal00:48.90
12thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:50.05
13thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:50.13
14thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal00:50.26
15thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal00:51.18
16thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:53.13
17thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal00:56.16
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal01:34.88
2ndGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:37.00
3rdDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:37.25
4thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:38.03
5thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal01:38.36
6thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal01:40.85
7thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:41.54
8thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal01:41.64
9thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:42.19
10thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal01:44.52
11thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal01:45.80
12thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal01:47.19
13thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:49.22
14thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal01:51.78
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:33.23
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:39.77
3rdCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal03:42.05
4thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal03:44.15
5thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal03:45.74
6thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:46.59
7thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal03:50.47
8thBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal03:50.58
9thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal03:51.85
10thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal03:53.16
11thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal03:55.75
12thRoaring Fork Relay TeamRoaring ForkFinal03:59.41
13thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal04:00.14
14thEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal04:00.68
15thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal04:02.36
16thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal04:04.98
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal08:46.92
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal08:56.51
3rdBasalt Relay TeamBasaltFinal09:00.43
4thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal09:01.65
5thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal09:07.01
6thGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal09:08.69
7thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal09:16.08
8thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal09:41.57
9thSteamboat Springs Relay TeamSteamboat SpringsFinal09:49.31
10thCoal Ridge Relay TeamCoal RidgeFinal10:09.43
11thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal10:25.02
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal104.0020' 11.50"
2ndE.J. KollerVail ChristianFinal83.0020' 10.25"
3rdBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal62.1020' 7.00"
4thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal54.4020' 1.00"
5thTanner CotnerRifleFinal45.9019' 11.50"
6thJahirie LabareGlenwood SpringsFinal32.8019' 0.25"
7thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal22.2018' 8.00"
7thZach DolanVail ChristianFinal17.1018' 8.00"
9thAiden MacGillavreyHaydenFinal1.8018' 7.00"
10thPatrick MoravekRoaring ForkFinal2.3018' 6.25"
11thGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsFinal1.8018' 4.25"
12thKuyler BalleckHaydenFinal2.2018' 0.25"
13thOmar LySummitFinal1.4017' 10.50"
14thCole DombrowskiBasaltFinal1.8017' 8.75"
15thJordan GrantCoal RidgeFinal1.5017' 8.50"
16thPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsFinal2.2017' 1.50"
17thJosh HamiltonSteamboat SpringsFinal1.9017' 1.00"
18thTrevor SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal1.7017' 0.00"
19thMichael TierneyBattle MountainFinal1.2016' 10.50"
20thJustin FryHaydenFinal2.2016' 9.50"
21stKevin TlaxcalaRifleFinal0.6016' 8.50"
22ndJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal1.5016' 8.00"
23rdDustin McLaughlinHaydenFinal1.1016' 7.50"
24thKeagan DerbyEvergreenFinal2.3016' 5.75"
25thPeyton PrettymanRifleFinal1.1016' 3.00"
26thJosh LandkamerSteamboat SpringsFinal2.0016' 2.75"
27thRay RosenmerkelGlenwood SpringsFinal3.0016' 0.25"
28thDaniel CarreonRifleFinal2.7016' 0.00"
28thJack PowersVail ChristianFinal0.8016' 0.00"
30thJason BarberPomonaFinal1.3015' 10.50"
31stHayden StickselVail ChristianFinal1.7015' 10.00"
32ndMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal-1.0015' 8.50"
33rdSamuel SchoonRoaring ForkFinal1.9015' 7.50"
34thKynan BrownBasaltFinal2.7015' 6.50"
35thReese JacobsBattle MountainFinal2.5015' 6.00"
36thPeter MillsVail ChristianFinal-1.6015' 2.50"
37thJaime MaciasEagle ValleyFinal1.1015' 0.50"
38thKaleb MercadoCoal RidgeFinal0.0014' 10.25"
39thCarlos PalomaresBasaltFinal0.2014' 8.50"
40thDamion RhodesSteamboat SpringsFinal1.1014' 5.50"
41stGabe LandkamerSteamboat SpringsFinal1.2014' 0.00"
41stAndrew FrieryBattle MountainFinal0.2014' 0.00"
43rdForrest ReederCoal RidgeFinal0.3013' 10.00"
44thGraham PattersonSteamboat SpringsFinal1.6013' 7.00"
45thAdrian PortilloEagle ValleyFinal1.5012' 2.50"
46thTommy HagneySteamboat SpringsFinal1.2011' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal100.5041' 2.50"
2ndJoel LopezRifleFinal8-0.3040' 6.25"
3rdAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal61.3039' 11.00"
4thMiguel CastilloEagle ValleyFinal5-0.1039' 10.00"
5thHayden ReederCoal RidgeFinal42.7038' 10.50"
6thGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsFinal31.7038' 9.50"
7thJordan GrantCoal RidgeFinal20.0037' 7.00"
7thBrady LemkeBasaltFinal20.1037' 7.00"
9thDustin McLaughlinHaydenFinal0.0037' 0.00"
9thAiden MacGillavreyHaydenFinal0.0037' 0.00"
11thTanner CotnerRifleFinal0.7036' 10.50"
12thAngel CastilloWest GrandFinal0.0036' 6.75"
13thDominic CentenoCoal RidgeFinal0.1036' 6.50"
14thBrennan CreenSummitFinal-0.4036' 2.25"
15thCole DombrowskiBasaltFinal-1.3036' 1.50"
16thOmar LySummitFinal0.0036' 1.00"
17thPeter KrupkaEvergreenFinal0.0035' 10.50"
18thKobe WildCoal RidgeFinal0.4035' 4.50"
19thPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1034' 7.00"
20thCorey JohnsonSummitFinal-1.2034' 3.25"
21stKevin TlaxcalaRifleFinal0.0034' 0.00"
22ndPatrick FrieryBattle MountainFinal0.0033' 0.25"
23rdDaniel CarreonRifleFinal0.0032' 7.50"
24thSpencer BurnsEvergreenFinal-0.4032' 7.00"
25thIrvin OrtegaCoal RidgeFinal0.0032' 1.00"
26thForrest ReederCoal RidgeFinal-0.8032' 0.00"
27thNik KeyekSteamboat SpringsFinal0.0031' 8.00"
28thKynan BrownBasaltFinal-1.0030' 11.00"
29thJaime MaciasEagle ValleyFinal0.0030' 2.00"
30thMichael TierneyBattle MountainFinal0.0029' 8.00"
31stRiley NalleyCoal RidgeFinal-0.4029' 4.00"
32ndAdrian PortilloEagle ValleyFinal0.7027' 11.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal106' 1.00"
2ndWesley RyanDe BequeFinal85' 11.00"
2ndAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal65' 11.00"
2ndWyatt EwerGlenwood SpringsFinal55' 11.00"
5thDiego CastroDe BequeFinal45' 7.00"
5thBen WilliamsBasaltFinal35' 7.00"
7thLogan WingfieldDe BequeFinal5' 5.00"
7thGray WassonSummitFinal25' 5.00"
7thIrvin OrtegaCoal RidgeFinal15' 5.00"
7thDalton PruettRifleFinal5' 5.00"
11thSpencer BurnsEvergreenFinal5' 3.00"
11thPatrick MoravekRoaring ForkFinal5' 3.00"
11thTyler VasquezRifleFinal5' 3.00"
11thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal5' 3.00"
11thRyan ZhengBasaltFinal5' 3.00"
11thGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsFinal5' 3.00"
11thCooper MainMeekerFinal5' 3.00"
18thAxel OrellanoBattle MountainFinal5' 1.00"
18thGabe DalrympleSummitFinal5' 1.00"
18thTheodore MillerEvergreenFinal5' 1.00"
18thTJ NixonBattle MountainFinal5' 1.00"
22ndKynan BrownBasaltFinal4' 11.00"
22ndGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal4' 11.00"
22ndAiden MacGillavreyHaydenFinal4' 11.00"
22ndMicah CrumHaydenFinal4' 11.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHolden DanielsEagle ValleyFinal1014' 6.00"
1stOliver WhiteEagle ValleyFinal814' 6.00"
3rdEthan DaubsEagle ValleyFinal614' 0.00"
4thEric CaseySteamboat SpringsFinal513' 6.00"
5thWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal413' 0.00"
6thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal312' 0.00"
7thTevin PelloniMeekerFinal111' 0.00"
7thHugh WheatleyWest GrandFinal211' 0.00"
9thGabe DeMattosWest GrandFinal10' 6.00"
9thNathan RiveraBasaltFinal10' 6.00"
9thColby ClatterbaughMeekerFinal10' 6.00"
9thQuinn McCarrollEagle ValleyFinal10' 6.00"
13thTrevor SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal10' 0.00"
13thKelton TurnerMeekerFinal10' 0.00"
13thChristopher WeathersEagle ValleyFinal10' 0.00"
16thLucas KluenderBattle MountainFinal9' 6.00"
16thPeter KrupkaEvergreenFinal9' 6.00"
16thAngel CastilloWest GrandFinal9' 6.00"
16thColby HoffmanCoal RidgeFinal9' 6.00"
16thCooper MainMeekerFinal9' 6.00"
21stAustin SchakeWest GrandFinal9' 0.00"
21stJack RozmanEvergreenFinal9' 0.00"
21stZachary YoderEagle ValleyFinal9' 0.00"
21stPatrick FrieryBattle MountainFinal9' 0.00"
25thTrevor RobertsCoal RidgeFinal8' 0.00"
25thAndrew OlmsteadBattle MountainFinal8' 0.00"
25thP.G. Nkalang'angoVail ChristianFinal8' 0.00"
25thCedar PriestGlenwood SpringsFinal8' 0.00"
25thLuke OlmsteadBattle MountainFinal8' 0.00"
25thBrendan ToddBattle MountainFinal8' 0.00"
25thChristian VasquezCoal RidgeFinal8' 0.00"
25thJohn WolniakBattle MountainFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal1044' 10.50"
2ndMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal843' 6.50"
3rdDuke BradyRifleFinal642' 11.00"
4thCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal541' 5.50"
5thDamien SpellCoal RidgeFinal441' 1.50"
6thCharles SpellCoal RidgeFinal340' 2.00"
7thTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal238' 0.00"
8thAiden AndersonPomonaFinal037' 7.00"
8thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal037' 7.00"
10thMaleek FoschesatlEagle ValleyFinal36' 10.00"
11thConner WalklettPomonaFinal36' 5.50"
12thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal36' 1.00"
13thAndrew BorregoRifleFinal35' 7.00"
14thLondon ByersPomonaFinal35' 4.00"
15thLogan PappasSummitFinal34' 5.00"
16thHunter HatcherHaydenFinal34' 3.00"
17thTrice ScrogginsSummitFinal34' 1.00"
18thDaedren MaestasPomonaFinal33' 9.00"
18thMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal33' 9.00"
20thAndrew KlecklerHaydenFinal33' 8.00"
21stMax CliffordPomonaFinal33' 7.00"
21stLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal33' 7.00"
21stGabriel TenaEagle ValleyFinal33' 7.00"
24thCorey JohnsonSummitFinal33' 5.00"
25thTyden BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal33' 0.00"
26thTristan MakerRoaring ForkFinal32' 7.00"
27thNoah DickersonWest GrandFinal32' 6.00"
28thBrock FollettNorth ParkFinal32' 3.00"
29thJonathan DalyVail ChristianFinal32' 0.00"
30thCameron WoodWest GrandFinal31' 9.50"
31stSlater O'BrienVail ChristianFinal31' 9.00"
32ndTyler SpellCoal RidgeFinal31' 6.00"
33rdRustyn RandolphGlenwood SpringsFinal31' 3.00"
34thAngel ValdezHaydenFinal31' 2.00"
35thMarlon NelsonBasaltFinal30' 7.00"
36thCarson ChokaPomonaFinal30' 6.00"
37thAden KnausSteamboat SpringsFinal30' 5.50"
38thAiden KirchenwitzRifleFinal30' 5.00"
39thEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsFinal30' 2.50"
40thCody SpauldingRifleFinal30' 1.00"
41stAshton WilliamsWest GrandFinal29' 6.00"
42ndKanowa VigilEvergreenFinal29' 5.50"
43rdScotland FarmerEagle ValleyFinal29' 3.50"
44thAaron KarasPomonaFinal29' 3.00"
45thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal28' 11.50"
46thJonathan Almaraz BarriosEagle ValleyFinal28' 10.50"
47thAsher FiteAspenFinal28' 10.00"
48thJo RitterGlenwood SpringsFinal28' 7.00"
49thAustin WilliamsHaydenFinal28' 3.00"
50thEddie PalacioVail ChristianFinal27' 9.50"
51stRowen KennedyGlenwood SpringsFinal27' 6.50"
51stJackson GreeneCoal RidgeFinal27' 6.50"
53rdTJ NixonBattle MountainFinal27' 6.00"
54thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal27' 0.00"
55thAlan GomezriveraWest GrandFinal26' 8.00"
56thJaden BarrientosPomonaFinal26' 7.50"
57thManny SantanaRoaring ForkFinal26' 2.00"
57thGabriel TorresWest GrandFinal26' 2.00"
59thJohn SloweySteamboat SpringsFinal25' 11.00"
60thNoah PadilaPomonaFinal25' 10.00"
61stColby NoffsingerCoal RidgeFinal25' 8.00"
62ndAndrew MaldonadoBattle MountainFinal24' 3.00"
63rdKale SmithNorth ParkFinal24' 1.50"
64thKai LancasterSteamboat SpringsFinal23' 8.00"
65thCash MeyringSteamboat SpringsFinal22' 9.00"
66thNick HahnBattle MountainFinal22' 8.00"
67thBrandon GradoEagle ValleyFinal22' 7.00"
68thKaleb MercadoCoal RidgeFinal22' 2.00"
69thCade RowanSteamboat SpringsFinal19' 5.00"
70thLandon WilliamsWest GrandFinal19' 3.50"
71stMathew BensingWest GrandFinal19' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarcos RamirezWest GrandFinal10133' 9.00"
2ndTrace HobbsEagle ValleyFinal8129' 4.00"
3rdDuke BradyRifleFinal6125' 3.00"
4thJackson StrickerEagle ValleyFinal5118' 8.00"
5thZack McKeeverVail ChristianFinal4115' 11.00"
6thDamien SpellCoal RidgeFinal3114' 4.00"
7thLiam ByramCoal RidgeFinal2113' 9.00"
8thHunter HatcherHaydenFinal1112' 5.00"
9thCorey JohnsonSummitFinal112' 1.00"
10thCharles SpellCoal RidgeFinal110' 0.00"
11thAndrew BorregoRifleFinal107' 10.00"
12thAndrew KlecklerHaydenFinal106' 8.00"
13thLondon ByersPomonaFinal105' 6.00"
14thAiden AndersonPomonaFinal105' 1.00"
15thCaleb CuevasSteamboat SpringsFinal104' 9.00"
16thAiden KirchenwitzRifleFinal98' 9.00"
17thLogan PappasSummitFinal95' 5.00"
18thCody SpauldingRifleFinal94' 6.00"
19thAsher FiteAspenFinal94' 4.00"
19thMaleek FoschesatlEagle ValleyFinal94' 4.00"
21stMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal94' 3.00"
22ndTristan MakerRoaring ForkFinal92' 9.00"
23rdMax CliffordPomonaFinal92' 0.00"
24thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal91' 0.00"
25thKaleb MercadoCoal RidgeFinal90' 6.00"
25thGabriel TenaEagle ValleyFinal90' 6.00"
27thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal90' 2.00"
28thAngel ValdezHaydenFinal89' 4.00"
29thConner WalklettPomonaFinal88' 7.00"
30thJackson GreeneCoal RidgeFinal87' 3.00"
31stTrice ScrogginsSummitFinal86' 5.00"
32ndPeter MillsVail ChristianFinal85' 8.00"
33rdNoah PadilaPomonaFinal85' 5.00"
34thTyden BakerSteamboat SpringsFinal84' 2.00"
35thMarlon NelsonBasaltFinal83' 10.00"
35thAaron KarasPomonaFinal83' 10.00"
37thTyler SpellCoal RidgeFinal83' 8.00"
38thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal82' 11.00"
38thKanowa VigilEvergreenFinal82' 11.00"
40thAshton WilliamsWest GrandFinal81' 1.00"
41stTJ NixonBattle MountainFinal80' 8.00"
42ndDaedren MaestasPomonaFinal80' 1.00"
43rdColby NoffsingerCoal RidgeFinal79' 7.00"
44thJohn SloweySteamboat SpringsFinal79' 4.00"
45thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal79' 3.00"
46thBrock FollettNorth ParkFinal75' 8.00"
47thJo RitterGlenwood SpringsFinal74' 10.00"
48thAlan GomezriveraWest GrandFinal74' 9.00"
49thNick HahnBattle MountainFinal74' 6.00"
50thRustyn RandolphGlenwood SpringsFinal73' 6.00"
51stDylan StueberVail ChristianFinal73' 0.00"
52ndJonathan Almaraz BarriosEagle ValleyFinal72' 7.00"
53rdJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal71' 6.00"
54thGabriel TorresWest GrandFinal71' 0.00"
55thEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsFinal70' 8.00"
56thJonathan DalyVail ChristianFinal68' 6.00"
57thBen ElzeNorth ParkFinal67' 10.00"
58thJaden BarrientosPomonaFinal66' 4.00"
59thAden KnausSteamboat SpringsFinal63' 10.00"
60thScotland FarmerEagle ValleyFinal63' 0.00"
61stBrandon GradoEagle ValleyFinal62' 3.00"
62ndTrevor SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal60' 8.00"
63rdAndrew MaldonadoBattle MountainFinal59' 11.00"
64thManny SantanaRoaring ForkFinal58' 7.00"
65thCash MeyringSteamboat SpringsFinal56' 10.00"
66thMathew BensingWest GrandFinal54' 3.00"
67thRowen KennedyGlenwood SpringsFinal52' 3.00"
68thCade RowanSteamboat SpringsFinal49' 5.00"
69thKai LancasterSteamboat SpringsFinal44' 10.00"