Fountain-Fort Carson Invite (Fountain, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 19, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal100.0000:11.09
2ndMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal80.0000:11.15
3rdMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal60.0000:11.20
4thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal50.0000:11.39
5thTristan BurrisSierraFinal40.0000:11.42
6thSam WeissteinAir AcademyFinal30.0000:11.59
7thElijah SmithSierraFinal20.0000:11.67
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:11.21
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary0.0000:11.28
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:11.39
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary-1.7000:11.46
DNPRaymond CammelCanon CityPreliminary2.2000:11.55
DNPElijah SmithSierraPreliminary0.0000:11.57
DNPEmmanuel GarciaVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:11.65
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary-4.2000:11.68
DNPSam WeissteinAir AcademyPreliminary-0.2000:11.69
DNPNathaniel RichardsonMesa RidgePreliminary-1.7000:11.70
DNPHarrison PilafasCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:11.70
DNPQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:11.72
DNPNoah VidmarCanon CityPreliminary2.2000:11.74
DNPElias RogersPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:11.75
DNPDarrell DavisVista RidgePreliminary-0.2000:11.75
DNPJalen McKayWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:11.77
DNPJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:11.82
DNPDavid MoorePine CreekPreliminary-0.2000:11.90
DNPJoshua NormanVista RidgePreliminary-4.2000:11.92
DNPDeon WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.2000:11.93
DNPBenny CruzPomonaPreliminary0.0000:11.99
DNPTyler DillahuntyFalconPreliminary0.0000:12.08
DNPAndrew PassonAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:12.08
DNPCamrie WilliamsFalconPreliminary-1.7000:12.17
DNPZelyn RossWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:12.17
DNPGREGORY GARNETTSand CreekPreliminary-4.2000:12.18
DNPConnor EggletonDohertyPreliminary0.0000:12.20
DNPMONDEGO NARVARRETTESand CreekPreliminary0.0000:12.22
DNPWyatt MathewsWidefieldPreliminary2.2000:12.23
DNPDevon LobatoDohertyPreliminary-0.2000:12.29
DNPElijah InamaPalmer RidgePreliminary2.2000:12.30
DNPLuke WhitePalmer RidgePreliminary-1.7000:12.37
DNPElliott PattersonWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:12.38
DNPDante GaricaDohertyPreliminary0.0000:12.39
DNPGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.2000:12.40
DNPKai HenryAir AcademyPreliminary-4.2000:12.41
DNPLudwig MyrenSalidaPreliminary-1.7000:12.49
DNPTyler HudsonPalmer RidgePreliminary2.2000:12.61
DNPJulius HowardPomonaPreliminary-4.2000:12.61
DNPIsaiah DenningPalmerPreliminary-4.2000:12.63
DNPSteve Thompson-joSierraPreliminary-1.7000:12.65
DNPByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.2000:12.74
DNPJohn HoltzMesa RidgePreliminary-1.7000:12.82
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary2.2000:13.09
DNPBryce BurdaMesa RidgePreliminary-4.2000:13.09
DNPHarrison HalesSalidaPreliminary0.0000:13.74
DNPJachym RognerManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:13.86
DNPConnor LarsenManitou SpringsPreliminary2.2000:14.08
DNPBrock GoodeSalidaPreliminary0.0000:14.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-0.1000:22.69
2ndLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8-0.1000:22.87
2ndJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal6-0.1000:22.87
4thElijah BrownPalmerFinal5-0.1000:22.89
5thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-0.1000:23.01
6thRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal3-0.1000:23.09
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:22.15
DNPMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.3000:22.66
DNPJaiveon KendrickPalmerPreliminary-1.6000:22.69
DNPRaymond CammelCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:22.87
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.5000:22.88
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary-0.4000:22.88
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.9000:22.94
DNPSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.4000:23.20
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-0.1000:23.20
DNPJayden OmiManitou SpringsPreliminary-2.0000:23.42
DNPKris BurksVista RidgePreliminary-1.6000:23.60
DNPTheorius RobisonPomonaPreliminary-1.9000:23.67
DNPSam WeissteinAir AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:23.73
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary-1.9000:23.84
DNPFelix RobertsSalidaPreliminary-0.1000:23.85
DNPKa'shon DunlapSierraPreliminary-1.5000:23.87
DNPHarrison PilafasCanon CityPreliminary-1.5000:23.91
DNPIsaiah TshimangaPomonaPreliminary-1.6000:23.92
DNPEmmanuel GarciaVista RidgePreliminary-0.1000:23.94
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:23.98
DNPCharles DavisMesa RidgePreliminary-1.6000:24.00
DNPMax CannarellaManitou SpringsPreliminary-2.0000:24.06
DNPGeorge WrightWidefieldPreliminary-0.4000:24.07
DNPAndrew PassonAir AcademyPreliminary-0.1000:24.15
DNPDavid RossPomonaPreliminary-1.9000:24.25
DNPTylar TownsPine CreekPreliminary-0.1000:24.27
DNPQuavaun JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary-1.5000:24.40
DNPCamrie WilliamsFalconPreliminary-0.1000:24.42
DNPVaughn ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary-1.5000:24.50
DNPJasiah HendersonMesa RidgePreliminary-1.3000:24.56
DNPAlex CamposMesa RidgePreliminary-0.4000:24.62
DNPDarius McFarlandFalconPreliminary-1.6000:24.62
DNPKeyshawn BridgesVista RidgePreliminary-1.5000:24.63
DNPKyler PortaleosDohertyPreliminary-2.0000:24.81
DNPCameron ScarlettAir AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:24.90
DNPLuke WhitePalmer RidgePreliminary-0.4000:25.17
DNPZachry SheppardPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.3000:25.31
DNPDominic FontecchioCanon CityPreliminary-1.9000:25.37
DNPJUSTIN QANDILSand CreekPreliminary-0.1000:25.42
DNPLudwig MyrenSalidaPreliminary-1.5000:25.44
DNPTyger CiccarelliWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.1000:25.46
DNPJohn HodsonWidefieldPreliminary-2.0000:25.57
DNPSamuel NdahayoPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.1000:25.58
DNPXavier SweatmanPalmerPreliminary-0.4000:25.68
DNPByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.3000:25.77
DNPIsiah MorrellSand CreekPreliminary-0.4000:25.81
DNPDevon LobatoDohertyPreliminary-1.3000:26.51
DNPTyrel ValentineSierraPreliminary-1.6000:27.03
DNPMax SenterSalidaPreliminary-1.3000:27.22
DNPLewis NewkirkSierraPreliminary-0.1000:31.50
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:50.02
2ndConnar BurgessSierraFinal800:50.03
3rdJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal600:50.73
4thDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:51.22
5thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal400:51.92
6thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal300:53.15
7thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal200:54.39
DNPMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:50.80
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:51.30
DNPConnar BurgessSierraPreliminary00:51.33
DNPDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:51.90
DNPJayden OmiManitou SpringsPreliminary00:52.71
DNPKai HenryAir AcademyPreliminary00:52.97
DNPFelix RobertsSalidaPreliminary00:53.00
DNPTucker LarsonPalmerPreliminary00:53.18
DNPKa'shon DunlapSierraPreliminary00:53.30
DNPMax CannarellaManitou SpringsPreliminary00:53.61
DNPIsiah WatkinsVista RidgePreliminary00:53.92
DNPNicholas AppletonPine CreekPreliminary00:54.07
DNPNicholas AdamsPine CreekPreliminary00:54.36
DNPLuis MaldonadoWidefieldPreliminary00:54.42
DNPWenzel MillerPalmerPreliminary00:54.81
DNPWyatt MathewsWidefieldPreliminary00:54.84
DNPJaeger RokeyWoodland ParkPreliminary00:54.90
DNPLewis NewkirkSierraPreliminary00:54.92
DNPGeorge WrightWidefieldPreliminary00:55.02
DNPDavid MelonFalconPreliminary00:55.38
DNPSam SchoenbergerWoodland ParkPreliminary00:55.64
DNPJoevannie RosalesPomonaPreliminary00:55.77
DNPErik NijkampWoodland ParkPreliminary00:56.04
DNPBrendan GravittPine CreekPreliminary00:56.47
DNPTrevor JonesSand CreekPreliminary00:56.60
DNPAshton MagnettPomonaPreliminary00:56.69
DNPJayden HinrichsMesa RidgePreliminary00:56.74
DNPZach GardnerPomonaPreliminary00:57.16
DNPAidan AshfordFalconPreliminary00:57.34
DNPMatthew KatchmarCanon CityPreliminary00:58.00
DNPKyle DavisDohertyPreliminary00:58.92
DNPLucas BoultonManitou SpringsPreliminary00:58.96
DNPPatrick JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary00:59.06
DNPSantiago HurtadoFalconPreliminary00:59.52
DNPZachry SheppardPalmer RidgePreliminary01:00.51
DNPSETH FROSTSand CreekPreliminary01:00.54
DNPAllan MuellerSalidaPreliminary01:01.13
DNPDean ElbertCanon CityPreliminary01:01.21
DNPEthan NeJameSalidaPreliminary01:03.46
DNPRobert JacksonCanon CityPreliminary01:03.86
DNPDante GaricaDohertyPreliminary01:05.23
DNPSTEVEN WESTSand CreekPreliminary01:06.99
DNPBraxton Morgan-MirandaPalmerPreliminary01:09.51
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal1002:00.69
2ndCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal802:00.77
3rdBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal602:01.61
4thWalker TiffanyAir AcademyFinal502:01.62
5thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal402:02.25
6thJohn VogelAir AcademyFinal302:02.56
7thOliver Lampton-adkinsWoodland ParkFinal202:03.12
8thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal102:05.51
9thCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal02:05.53
10thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal02:06.77
11thZachary PolkVista RidgeFinal02:09.11
12thHans LarsenPalmer RidgeFinal02:09.71
13thDaemon KuoPalmer RidgeFinal02:09.90
14thJohn MithangaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:09.92
15thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal02:09.98
16thLance MasonPalmerFinal02:10.45
17thSean McCauleyPine CreekFinal02:10.74
18thWesley WrightPalmerFinal02:11.47
19thBrandon BayerPalmerFinal02:12.01
20thJoshua HigginsWoodland ParkFinal02:12.71
21stTaylor VasquezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:14.96
22ndMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal02:15.23
23rdSam KearleySalidaFinal02:16.05
24thKuper BanghartSalidaFinal02:16.62
25thRieley LegereManitou SpringsFinal02:16.97
26thHenry JonesWidefieldFinal02:16.99
27thJordan DuranPomonaFinal02:17.86
28thMatthew PadronFalconFinal02:18.18
29thJosh BurgFalconFinal02:18.53
30thKameron WallaceMesa RidgeFinal02:20.33
30thKent MatternSierraFinal02:20.33
32ndJon MallettCanon CityFinal02:20.40
33rdAhmad ThomasSand CreekFinal02:27.64
34thEdward MorenoMesa RidgeFinal02:27.68
35thIzaha VigilFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:28.11
36thRafael CintronManitou SpringsFinal02:29.86
37thStosh LalikPomonaFinal02:34.86
38thJustin ReinhardtManitou SpringsFinal02:37.55
39thMark IvashinkoDohertyFinal02:40.03
40thTimothy IvashinkoDohertyFinal02:40.25
41stDylan JenkinsPomonaFinal02:43.92
42ndMatthew LoganCanon CityFinal02:47.92
43rdCole BushSierraFinal03:01.70
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal1004:31.72
2ndCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal804:31.80
3rdCamden GillisSalidaFinal604:43.77
4thBrandon WilliamsWidefieldFinal504:44.92
5thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal404:48.01
6thColby SchultzPalmer RidgeFinal304:50.43
7thDrew BradenAir AcademyFinal204:52.81
8thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal104:53.88
9thCollin SilvaPalmer RidgeFinal04:55.83
10thWilliam HibbardPine CreekFinal04:56.76
11thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal04:59.46
12thReece SparksDohertyFinal05:03.07
13thBen LumayeAir AcademyFinal05:04.46
14thZachary LauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:06.34
15thElijah WilcoxSalidaFinal05:07.08
16thLogan NestelroadSand CreekFinal05:08.05
17thDavid MelonFalconFinal05:10.30
18thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:10.87
19thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal05:11.31
20thZackary AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal05:11.60
21stAarron RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal05:12.71
22ndScott PrievePalmerFinal05:15.74
23rdKent MatternSierraFinal05:16.25
24thCollin MooreVista RidgeFinal05:18.20
25thFinley PetitSalidaFinal05:18.48
26thAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:19.47
27thMaddux MunozVista RidgeFinal05:23.13
28thHenry IlyasovaManitou SpringsFinal05:23.85
29thCaleb BlaszkowskiPomonaFinal05:27.05
30thTrey RamsayFalconFinal05:29.48
31stJustin ReinhardtManitou SpringsFinal05:30.58
32ndJeramiah HuertaPomonaFinal05:30.60
33rdSam BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:31.91
34thNathan CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal05:35.39
35thRyan KindtWoodland ParkFinal05:35.73
36thElijah OlguinPomonaFinal05:44.01
37thJohn SmithPalmerFinal05:52.81
38thBrett GhernaCanon CityFinal06:03.74
39thJimmy HansenCanon CityFinal06:10.96
40thNathan OrtizDohertyFinal06:21.30
41stMatthew LoganCanon CityFinal06:21.86
42ndCole BushSierraFinal06:37.27
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCamden GillisSalidaFinal1010:02.37
2ndMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal810:04.41
3rdJames HibbardPine CreekFinal610:06.88
4thSean McCauleyPine CreekFinal510:07.83
5thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal410:13.20
6thLance MasonPalmerFinal310:29.66
7thJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal210:36.97
8thWesley WrightPalmerFinal110:42.21
9thFrank DecewSalidaFinal10:45.41
10thDrew BradenAir AcademyFinal10:53.73
11thBen LumayeAir AcademyFinal10:56.85
12thNathan PontiousCanon CityFinal10:58.03
13thTyler ReeseDohertyFinal10:58.08
14thElijah MontanoPalmer RidgeFinal10:58.72
15thJoshua JesterPine CreekFinal11:03.73
16thMercer KabelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:05.20
17thJason JoslinSalidaFinal11:07.16
18thZackary AlvaradoVista RidgeFinal11:25.76
19thAsher FinchWidefieldFinal11:28.41
20thNate LeePalmer RidgeFinal11:30.83
21stThomas WhitePomonaFinal11:33.83
22ndJonathan DuranPomonaFinal11:34.21
23rdHenry IlyasovaManitou SpringsFinal11:44.74
24thAndrew RepasyPomonaFinal11:51.87
25thGage BowersMesa RidgeFinal11:55.88
26thSam HunsikerMesa RidgeFinal11:59.97
27thMark WilsonVista RidgeFinal12:37.69
28thShawn LeutemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:41.70
29thBeren AlexanderPalmerFinal12:43.03
30thRobert AnguloFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:45.54
31stBen CourtrightDohertyFinal13:08.68
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah BrownPalmerFinal100.7000:14.59
2ndZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal80.7000:14.60
3rdCharles NnantahPine CreekFinal60.7000:14.94
4thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal50.7000:15.06
5thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal40.7000:15.38
6thKhalif HarringtonVista RidgeFinal30.7000:15.66
7thEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal20.7000:16.12
8thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal10.7000:16.42
DNPZayden DavisVista RidgePreliminary-0.6000:14.97
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary-1.0000:15.05
DNPSean BurnsVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:15.21
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:15.29
DNPCharles NnantahPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:15.66
DNPJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.6000:15.73
DNPKhalif HarringtonVista RidgePreliminary-1.0000:15.92
DNPEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:16.37
DNPZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:16.38
DNPIsaiah MitchellWidefieldPreliminary-1.0000:17.40
DNPTobias SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:17.47
DNPEvan SteeleMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.47
DNPCardell CheeksMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.55
DNPJames VuPomonaPreliminary-0.6000:17.78
DNPFrank CruzPomonaPreliminary-1.0000:17.95
DNPSawyer TankersleyPalmerPreliminary0.0000:17.99
DNPCharlie HaightFalconPreliminary-0.6000:18.32
DNPJackson HochPomonaPreliminary-0.6000:19.12
DNPSammuel KochDohertyPreliminary0.0000:19.22
DNPTyler OnealDohertyPreliminary-1.0000:20.25
DNPBen ArnesonFalconPreliminary-1.0000:22.46
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCharles NnantahPine CreekFinal1000:39.50
2ndJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal800:41.13
3rdEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal600:41.97
4thNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkFinal500:43.49
5thFrank CruzPomonaFinal400:43.50
6thJackson HochPomonaFinal300:44.11
7thJared ClarkAir AcademyFinal200:45.21
DNPCharles NnantahPine CreekPreliminary00:39.35
DNPJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgePreliminary00:41.20
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary00:41.50
DNPEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:42.15
DNPNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkPreliminary00:43.94
DNPFrank CruzPomonaPreliminary00:44.59
DNPJared ClarkAir AcademyPreliminary00:44.63
DNPJackson HochPomonaPreliminary00:44.76
DNPDakota HardersFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:45.21
DNPCardell CheeksMesa RidgePreliminary00:45.58
DNPSawyer TankersleyPalmerPreliminary00:45.60
DNPJames VuPomonaPreliminary00:47.89
DNPTobias SamuelsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:48.28
DNPSammuel KochDohertyPreliminary00:48.88
DNPEvan SteeleMesa RidgePreliminary00:48.97
DNPKian O'BoyleManitou SpringsPreliminary00:49.43
DNPTyler OnealDohertyPreliminary00:49.88
DNPIsaiah DenningPalmerPreliminary00:50.42
DNPConner Robinson-SchuckAir AcademyPreliminary00:50.60
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:43.33
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:43.41
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:44.11
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:44.28
5thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.39
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:44.45
7thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:44.61
8thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:44.66
9thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:44.91
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:45.20
11thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:45.46
12thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:46.22
13thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:46.36
14thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:47.21
15thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:47.61
16thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:48.22
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:29.54
2ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:30.93
3rdVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:31.81
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:31.87
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:31.95
6thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:32.76
7thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:33.07
8thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:35.75
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:36.32
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:36.53
11thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:38.44
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:42.21
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:57.86
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:26.56
2ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:28.15
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:33.49
4thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:36.76
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:38.92
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal03:41.84
7thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:42.96
8thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:43.66
9thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal03:44.26
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:53.82
11thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:05.49
12thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal04:06.50
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal04:08.48
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal08:16.39
2ndMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:18.36
3rdSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal08:34.48
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:35.45
5thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal08:37.11
6thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:43.56
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal09:08.77
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:12.03
9thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal09:14.74
10thPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal09:44.53
11thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal09:51.20
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:31.38
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.2022' 10.00"
2ndNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal80.2021' 6.50"
3rdElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal61.9020' 8.00"
4thVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal50.3020' 4.25"
5thSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal40.0020' 3.50"
6thDe'lan GandyVista RidgeFinal30.2020' 3.00"
7thRobert JonesFalconFinal20.0020' 0.00"
8thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal11.1019' 10.00"
9thMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal0.0019' 7.00"
10thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal0.0019' 6.00"
11thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.5019' 4.00"
12thAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal-0.7019' 3.00"
13thCameron JonesPalmer RidgeFinal0.7019' 2.00"
13thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal0.2019' 2.00"
13thKedarian MaulPine CreekFinal0.0019' 2.00"
16thDaniel WyattVista RidgeFinal0.3019' 1.00"
17thGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0019' 0.75"
18thCardell CheeksMesa RidgeFinal1.5019' 0.00"
19thJaidyn LandersMesa RidgeFinal0.5018' 3.50"
20thGREGORY GARNETTSand CreekFinal0.3018' 3.00"
20thMichael OketunmbiSand CreekFinal0.0018' 3.00"
22ndJamil JonesAir AcademyFinal0.3018' 2.00"
23rdJaylen BlountVista RidgeFinal-0.1018' 1.00"
24thElijah SmithSierraFinal0.0018' 0.00"
25thJax DowneyPalmer RidgeFinal0.0017' 11.00"
25thDayquan HuntWidefieldFinal0.2017' 11.00"
27thJacob JesterPine CreekFinal0.0017' 10.00"
28thAlexander Evans-WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.2017' 8.00"
29thMatthew PadronFalconFinal0.2017' 7.00"
29thArturo CobianWoodland ParkFinal0.2017' 7.00"
31stJaylen LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0017' 2.00"
32ndAaron LinenbergerPomonaFinal0.1017' 1.00"
33rdDevin JensenDohertyFinal-0.8017' 0.00"
34thJulius KovatsManitou SpringsFinal1.2016' 7.00"
35thOdain CunninghamSierraFinal0.5016' 4.00"
35thLuke MoranPomonaFinal1.8016' 4.00"
37thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal0.0016' 3.00"
38thJake VoldSalidaFinal0.2016' 2.50"
39thAaron JenkinsPomonaFinal0.8016' 2.00"
40thBrett GilbertManitou SpringsFinal0.0016' 0.75"
41stJoan PalosSalidaFinal-0.1015' 4.00"
42ndLevi BrookDohertyFinal0.2014' 11.00"
42ndBrock GoodeSalidaFinal0.4014' 11.00"
44thKEVIN SCHROEDERSand CreekFinal1.1013' 6.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.0046' 6.00"
2ndPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal8-0.3044' 0.00"
3rdMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal60.4043' 4.50"
4thDarien MeyersPalmerFinal5-0.5042' 11.50"
5thKaleb MaskaWidefieldFinal40.0042' 8.00"
6thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal30.3041' 10.00"
7thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal20.3041' 4.50"
8thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal10.0041' 2.00"
9thJoshua MurrayPine CreekFinal0.0040' 5.50"
10thDe'lan GandyVista RidgeFinal0.0040' 4.50"
11thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal0.0040' 2.50"
12thEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0039' 8.00"
13thZion HillPine CreekFinal0.0039' 4.00"
14thAaron LinenbergerPomonaFinal0.0038' 10.00"
15thJaylen BlountVista RidgeFinal-0.1038' 8.50"
16thJason BarberPomonaFinal0.0038' 5.00"
17thHayden WhitakerFalconFinal0.0038' 2.00"
17thVon SummersMesa RidgeFinal0.0038' 2.00"
19thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.0037' 8.50"
20thDevin JensenDohertyFinal-0.2037' 7.00"
21stArturo CobianWoodland ParkFinal-1.1037' 2.00"
22ndLuke WhitePalmer RidgeFinal37' 0.00"
23rdCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal0.0036' 11.00"
24thJulius KovatsManitou SpringsFinal0.0036' 7.50"
25thJaylen LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal-0.2036' 4.50"
26thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal0.0036' 1.00"
27thBrett GilbertManitou SpringsFinal0.0035' 3.00"
28thKEVIN SCHROEDERSand CreekFinal0.0032' 9.00"
29thSETH FROSTSand CreekFinal0.0032' 1.00"
30thAdin SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.2031' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal106' 6.00"
2ndEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 4.00"
3rdBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal66' 2.00"
4thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal56' 0.00"
4thJasiah HendersonMesa RidgeFinal46' 0.00"
6thAndrew PixleyAir AcademyFinal35' 10.00"
6thDe'lan GandyVista RidgeFinal25' 10.00"
6thMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal15' 10.00"
9thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal5' 8.00"
9thPerry GuidryPine CreekFinal5' 8.00"
9thCardell CheeksMesa RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
9thNicholas MarshallAir AcademyFinal5' 8.00"
13thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal5' 6.00"
14thCameron JonesPalmer RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
14thBowmann RussellSalidaFinal5' 4.00"
14thTimothy MarshallAir AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRece RowanPine CreekFinal1055' 11.50"
2ndAdam KarasPomonaFinal848' 10.00"
3rdMichael MarquezPomonaFinal647' 10.25"
4thKyle MorettiPomonaFinal547' 2.50"
5thGarrett BishopPomonaFinal447' 0.00"
6thKy'a MartinPalmer RidgeFinal346' 11.50"
7thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal244' 6.00"
8thEdward BowmanPine CreekFinal144' 2.50"
9thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal43' 1.50"
10thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal42' 8.50"
11thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal42' 5.00"
12thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal42' 1.00"
13thCaleb NottPine CreekFinal40' 9.50"
14thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal39' 5.00"
15thAnthony BlatnickCanon CityFinal38' 7.50"
16thBrendan BillsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal38' 3.50"
17thKadin SmithCanon CityFinal38' 2.50"
18thJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal37' 5.50"
19thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal37' 5.00"
20thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal36' 10.25"
21stNate NassFalconFinal36' 9.00"
22ndJuan DoyleSalidaFinal36' 6.50"
23rdJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal36' 0.50"
24thOle HoctorfMesa RidgeFinal35' 8.00"
25thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal35' 0.00"
26thArthur CampbellMesa RidgeFinal34' 10.25"
27thBrett DownsPalmerFinal34' 5.50"
28thDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal33' 8.50"
29thNicholas ReinertWidefieldFinal33' 8.00"
30thDylan YocubetsFalconFinal33' 5.00"
31stJoel HanfordDohertyFinal33' 2.50"
32ndJack BoppDohertyFinal33' 1.50"
33rdDezmen DeedonSierraFinal32' 2.00"
34thLucra TasseSierraFinal31' 10.25"
35thBoe DelangheFalconFinal31' 1.75"
36thColin MooreVista RidgeFinal30' 9.00"
37thJoan PalosSalidaFinal29' 9.25"
38thSeth La-WalkerDohertyFinal29' 1.00"
39thReace ZollicofferPalmerFinal28' 2.50"
40thEASTON BUTTONSand CreekFinal28' 2.00"
41stJacody PollardSierraFinal27' 9.25"
42ndTyler LarkinsWoodland ParkFinal27' 6.50"
43rdIsaac TaylorSierraFinal25' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAdam KarasPomonaFinal10154' 4.00"
2ndAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal8148' 3.00"
3rdBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal6142' 6.00"
4thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal5140' 11.00"
5thMichael MarquezPomonaFinal4137' 2.00"
6thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal3130' 8.00"
7thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2130' 3.00"
8thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal1129' 5.00"
9thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal127' 11.00"
10thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal125' 2.00"
11thRece RowanPine CreekFinal122' 10.00"
11thBrett DownsPalmerFinal122' 10.00"
13thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal122' 0.00"
14thRicardo WilsonPomonaFinal121' 7.00"
15thSamuel MillerPine CreekFinal119' 8.00"
16thGavin WhetzalPine CreekFinal119' 7.00"
17thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal118' 9.00"
18thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal113' 3.00"
19thMikeroy MarlwelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal112' 1.00"
20thNate NassFalconFinal111' 8.00"
21stJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal110' 6.00"
22ndJack BoppDohertyFinal110' 0.00"
22ndNicholas NeelyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal110' 0.00"
24thTristen RoweCanon CityFinal109' 11.00"
25thCarlos KealyFalconFinal106' 1.00"
26thSantiago RamirezVista RidgeFinal105' 5.00"
27thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal103' 7.00"
28thDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal94' 10.00"
29thJosh RoweVista RidgeFinal93' 10.00"
30thJuan DoyleSalidaFinal93' 7.00"
31stIsaac TaylorSierraFinal85' 9.00"
32ndLucas BoultonManitou SpringsFinal80' 2.00"
33rdTravis SanderWoodland ParkFinal79' 8.00"
34thCj WhiliteFalconFinal77' 3.00"
35thEASTON BUTTONSand CreekFinal76' 6.00"
36thJoan PalosSalidaFinal73' 9.00"
37thJoel HanfordDohertyFinal72' 8.00"
38thAnthony SnowManitou SpringsFinal67' 5.00"
39thOle HoctorfMesa RidgeFinal63' 7.00"
40thJacody PollardSierraFinal59' 0.00"
41stSeth La-WalkerDohertyFinal31' 7.00"