Fruita Early Bird Invite (Fruita, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 9, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKade ChristensenGrand JunctionFinal100.0000:11.48
2ndKy OdayGrand JunctionFinal80.0000:11.60
3rdDonovan MarshallGrand JunctionFinal60.0000:11.61
4thBeau ThorntonGrand JunctionFinal0.0000:11.62
5thVictor SilvaMoffat CountyFinal40.0000:11.77
6thEzekial NunnFruita MonumentFinal30.0000:11.79
7thJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralFinal2-1.7000:12.15
8thSam GodfreyFruita MonumentFinal10.0000:12.20
9thKevin HernandezMoffat CountyFinal0.0000:12.30
10thZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.7000:12.34
11thThomas FurgasonFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:12.41
12thKaelen VanceGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0000:12.43
13thLogan WorkmanFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:12.44
14thJustin PiloniFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:12.45
15thDenim LusterFruita MonumentFinal0.0000:12.47
16thAj BarberMoffat CountyFinal-1.7000:12.59
17thHunter SavageauFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:12.65
18thJoseph CarolGrand Junction CentralFinal-2.0000:12.71
19thCaleb SakalaFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:12.72
20thDillon SmithGrand JunctionFinal-2.0000:12.78
21stAngel BecerrilGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.7000:12.81
22ndCale ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal0.0000:12.85
23rdKiernon SmithAspenFinal-1.5000:12.86
23rdThomas SeeleyFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:12.86
25thEspin HernandezFruita MonumentFinal-1.5000:12.91
26thJahirie LabareGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0000:12.97
26thPedro RomeroMoffat CountyFinal-1.7000:12.97
28thDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal0.0000:13.00
29thConnor EtzlerMoffat CountyFinal-1.9000:13.01
30thDavid ChristianMoffat CountyFinal0.0000:13.04
30thPeyton FedlerFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:13.04
32ndWesley LittleGrand Junction CentralFinal-2.0000:13.05
33rdEthan SchmidtGrand JunctionFinal-1.5000:13.14
34thDaniel MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.7000:13.15
35thTyler BeckerFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:13.21
36thEthan HafeyMoffat CountyFinal-1.7000:13.32
37thCharles RiceFruita MonumentFinal-1.9000:13.37
38thJamie MolinaGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.8000:13.39
39thRyan DavisFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:13.40
40thCaleb SidanyczGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.8000:13.41
41stChayton MoffittGrand JunctionFinal-1.5000:13.45
42ndTanner SawyerFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:13.57
42ndAj DoughertyGrand JunctionFinal-1.9000:13.57
44thCarson GarciaFruita MonumentFinal-1.5000:13.59
45thZane GrayFruita MonumentFinal-1.7000:13.63
45thCharles ThompsonGrand JunctionFinal0.0000:13.63
47thRandall VroomanFruita MonumentFinal-2.0000:13.65
48thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.9000:13.69
49thOwen BartelsFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:13.79
50thIan BarnesFruita MonumentFinal-1.5000:13.80
51stKohl LogsdonGrand Junction CentralFinal-2.0000:13.88
52ndVincent CaprittaGrand JunctionFinal-1.9000:13.89
53rdTyler WhiteGrand JunctionFinal-1.8000:13.95
54thDavonte BrunerFruita MonumentFinal-1.4000:13.99
54thGavin VanFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:13.99
56thBryson LockeFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:14.03
57thEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.8000:14.10
57thParker ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.4000:14.10
59thJadyn ScottoFruita MonumentFinal-1.4000:14.15
60thTriston TateFruita MonumentFinal-1.4000:14.16
60thAlonzo BlancoGrand JunctionFinal-1.9000:14.16
62ndJose HernandezGrand JunctionFinal-1.5000:14.20
63rdJesse TomlinsonFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:14.21
64thJustin BuffumFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:14.33
65thJosh PandoMoffat CountyFinal-1.7000:14.36
66thConnor Bonan-hamadaFruita MonumentFinal-1.8000:14.39
67thAsher GoldbergGrand JunctionFinal-1.4000:14.94
68thHugo ArvizoMoffat CountyFinal-1.9000:14.97
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKade ChristensenGrand JunctionFinal100.9000:22.88
2ndJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralFinal80.5000:23.81
3rdGavin OlsonGlenwood SpringsFinal60.9000:23.91
4thDonovan MarshallGrand JunctionFinal4-0.1000:24.03
5thAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal30.9000:24.20
6thEzekial NunnFruita MonumentFinal20.9000:24.32
7thLogan WorkmanFruita MonumentFinal10.9000:24.54
8thHunter SavageauFruita MonumentFinal0.5000:25.10
9thZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralFinal0.9000:25.24
10thKevin HernandezMoffat CountyFinal0.5000:25.36
11thAngel BecerrilGrand Junction CentralFinal0.5000:25.72
12thBrian DelgadoGlenwood SpringsFinal0.5000:25.90
13thTaran TeeterMoffat CountyFinal0.5000:26.07
14thJahirie LabareGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.1000:26.09
15thPeyton FedlerFruita MonumentFinal0.5000:26.26
16thPedro RomeroMoffat CountyFinal-0.1000:26.28
17thSean ByersMoffat CountyFinal0.5000:26.50
18thTanner MasonFruita MonumentFinal-0.2000:26.69
19thCaleb SidanyczGrand Junction CentralFinal0.3000:26.99
20thWesley LittleGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:27.11
21stDaniel MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.1000:27.13
22ndZane GrayFruita MonumentFinal0.5000:27.16
23rdDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal0.5000:27.42
24thTriston TateFruita MonumentFinal-0.1000:27.54
25thKohl LogsdonGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7000:27.84
26thNathan BabbelGrand Junction CentralFinal0.3000:27.86
27thDavonte BrunerFruita MonumentFinal0.5000:28.02
28thOwen BartelsFruita MonumentFinal0.5000:28.33
29thJesse TomlinsonFruita MonumentFinal-0.1000:28.56
30thMalachi BrennerGrand Junction CentralFinal0.3000:28.66
31stRandall VroomanFruita MonumentFinal0.3000:28.69
32ndTyler WhiteGrand JunctionFinal0.3000:28.83
33rdJadyn ScottoFruita MonumentFinal-0.1000:28.93
34thJacob PersonetteCaprock AcademyFinal-0.2000:29.96
35thEvit ElliottGrand Junction CentralFinal-0.2000:30.73
36thJessup WattsCaprock AcademyFinal-0.2000:33.32
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKy OdayGrand JunctionFinal1000:53.57
2ndJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralFinal800:54.48
3rdPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsFinal600:56.60
4thJustin PiloniFruita MonumentFinal400:56.74
5thAngel BecerrilGrand Junction CentralFinal300:57.65
6thTelford UnderwoodGlenwood SpringsFinal200:57.74
7thTanner MasonFruita MonumentFinal100:58.19
8thWilliam BerkheimerGlenwood SpringsFinal00:58.36
9thTaran TeeterMoffat CountyFinal00:59.22
10thCole CrewsFruita MonumentFinal01:01.54
11thConnor MurphyGrand JunctionFinal01:02.85
12thWesley LittleGrand Junction CentralFinal01:03.52
13thKohl LogsdonGrand Junction CentralFinal01:04.57
14thCaleb SidanyczGrand Junction CentralFinal01:04.73
15thJesus RoblesGrand Junction CentralFinal01:05.11
16thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal01:06.40
17thJosh PandoMoffat CountyFinal01:07.50
18thSasha GrisakCaprock AcademyFinal01:07.53
19thChristopher RidpathGrand JunctionFinal01:07.55
20thEvit ElliottGrand Junction CentralFinal01:08.33
21stGavin VanFruita MonumentFinal01:08.77
22ndHugo ArvizoMoffat CountyFinal01:12.67
23rdAsher GoldbergGrand JunctionFinal01:16.83
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal1002:03.02
2ndBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal802:10.85
3rdBrian DelgadoGlenwood SpringsFinal602:17.51
4thAle AngelesGlenwood SpringsFinal402:20.40
5thJadon NicholsonGrand Junction CentralFinal302:21.46
6thHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal202:21.55
7thJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal102:21.88
8thBilly AdamsGrand Junction CentralFinal02:23.43
9thAlec NykerkGlenwood SpringsFinal02:25.57
10thReid SwansonGlenwood SpringsFinal02:26.06
11thTyler MacDonaldFruita MonumentFinal02:33.07
12thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal02:34.78
13thConnor MurphyGrand JunctionFinal02:37.46
14thPeter ConklinFruita MonumentFinal02:38.95
15thThomas BartonGlenwood SpringsFinal02:41.08
16thLogan SivaldiCaprock AcademyFinal02:46.26
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGavin HardenGlenwood SpringsFinal1004:33.66
2ndDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal804:37.82
3rdHenry BarthGlenwood SpringsFinal604:38.07
4thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal404:42.63
5thBryce BoggsFruita MonumentFinal304:45.35
6thMacGinley ZastrowFruita MonumentFinal204:56.12
7thNicholas GalambosAspenFinal104:58.19
8thOliver BalestrieriFruita MonumentFinal05:02.73
9thBrody ThomaFruita MonumentFinal05:03.79
10thGannon SeagrenFruita MonumentFinal05:05.07
11thHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal05:05.12
12thJordan LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal05:05.79
13thReid SwansonGlenwood SpringsFinal05:07.79
14thKien CogleyFruita MonumentFinal05:13.85
15thDalton DeterGlenwood SpringsFinal05:14.19
16thAlec NykerkGlenwood SpringsFinal05:25.41
17thJacob BuddeckeGrand Junction CentralFinal05:26.86
18thReese FledderjohnGrand JunctionFinal05:27.45
19thJeremy SwaimCaprock AcademyFinal05:27.99
20thJadon NicholsonGrand Junction CentralFinal05:31.36
21stMason BurnhamGrand Junction CentralFinal05:31.42
22ndDaniel DuffyGrand JunctionFinal05:33.52
23rdNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal05:34.39
24thChristopher ChelleFruita MonumentFinal05:35.93
25thJaydon RichardsonAspenFinal05:42.35
26thTrace FredricksonMoffat CountyFinal05:48.62
27thPeter ConklinFruita MonumentFinal05:52.79
28thConnor MurphyGrand JunctionFinal05:53.35
29thThomas BartonGlenwood SpringsFinal05:54.88
30thKyle ReedGrand JunctionFinal05:55.17
31stJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal05:57.28
32ndBo MeltonAspenFinal06:03.05
33rdLogan SivaldiCaprock AcademyFinal06:08.18
34thAustin QuillenGrand JunctionFinal06:08.44
35thJacob ButlerGrand JunctionFinal06:09.29
36thKadin HumeMoffat CountyFinal06:12.96
37thCameron CoxGrand Junction CentralFinal06:14.61
38thAlex NicholsMoffat CountyFinal06:16.40
39thMax QuintanaGlenwood SpringsFinal06:26.28
40thJacob BaerGrand Junction CentralFinal06:33.57
41stChristopher RidpathGrand JunctionFinal06:36.40
42ndChase SerioMoffat CountyFinal06:38.71
43rdMatthew MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal06:53.42
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal100.3000:15.57
2ndJared AtkinMoffat CountyFinal80.3000:15.81
3rdColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal60.3000:15.83
4thKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal40.3000:16.76
5thTyler CrenshawGrand JunctionFinal30.3000:17.40
6thThomas FurgasonFruita MonumentFinal20.3000:18.10
7thBrock ValentineFruita MonumentFinal11.7000:18.44
8thRyan DavisFruita MonumentFinal1.7000:20.56
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal1000:40.38
2ndKuba BartnikGlenwood SpringsFinal800:44.57
3rdTyler CrenshawGrand JunctionFinal600:44.80
4thTaber UyeharaGlenwood SpringsFinal400:45.53
5thBrock ValentineFruita MonumentFinal300:45.89
6thThomas FurgasonFruita MonumentFinal200:45.93
7thGavin VanFruita MonumentFinal100:58.22
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:44.43
2ndGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:47.62
3rdFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:48.41
4thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:48.76
5thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:51.12
6thGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal00:51.13
7thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal00:52.99
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal01:36.28
2ndMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal01:38.56
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal03:46.30
2ndMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal03:50.36
3rdGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal03:53.27
4thMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal03:54.02
5thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal04:20.92
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGlenwood Springs Relay TeamGlenwood SpringsFinal08:48.64
2ndFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal08:53.53
3rdMoffat County Relay TeamMoffat CountyFinal09:22.21
4thFruita Monument Relay TeamFruita MonumentFinal09:26.84
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBeau ThorntonGrand JunctionFinal10-1.3019' 8.25"
2ndAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal80.0018' 7.00"
3rdKevin HernandezMoffat CountyFinal6-1.7018' 5.50"
4thSean ByersMoffat CountyFinal42.0018' 4.25"
5thRyan DavisFruita MonumentFinal3-0.8018' 3.75"
6thConnor EtzlerMoffat CountyFinal20.0018' 3.50"
6thEzekial NunnFruita MonumentFinal20.0018' 3.50"
8thGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsFinal1.7018' 0.00"
8thTrevor SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal2.7018' 0.00"
10thPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0017' 10.25"
11thJoseph CarolGrand Junction CentralFinal0.9017' 8.75"
12thPedro RomeroMoffat CountyFinal-1.3017' 6.25"
13thDillon SmithGrand JunctionFinal0.0017' 4.00"
14thKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal0.0017' 3.50"
15thDavid ChristianMoffat CountyFinal0.0017' 3.25"
16thChayton MoffittGrand JunctionFinal0.4017' 2.75"
17thThomas SeeleyFruita MonumentFinal1.9017' 2.50"
18thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal-1.9017' 1.50"
19thAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal1.8017' 1.25"
20thCale ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal1.8017' 0.75"
21stJesus RoblesGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0016' 10.50"
22ndAdan FloresFruita MonumentFinal0.3016' 10.00"
23rdJamie MolinaGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0016' 8.00"
24thIan BarnesFruita MonumentFinal0.8016' 7.00"
25thConnor Bonan-hamadaFruita MonumentFinal2.2016' 6.50"
26thDenim LusterFruita MonumentFinal0.0016' 6.25"
27thEthan HafeyMoffat CountyFinal0.0016' 5.00"
28thJahirie LabareGlenwood SpringsFinal-0.8016' 3.25"
29thMalachi BrennerGrand Junction CentralFinal0.7016' 1.25"
29thDaniel MorrisGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.1016' 1.25"
31stCharles RiceFruita MonumentFinal0.0015' 11.50"
32ndEthan SchmidtGrand JunctionFinal0.0015' 10.75"
33rdDamien BryantCaprock AcademyFinal0.0015' 7.50"
34thEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsFinal2.8015' 6.50"
35thConnor HynesFruita MonumentFinal2.4015' 4.75"
36thOwen BartelsFruita MonumentFinal2.0015' 0.00"
37thColton HarveyGrand JunctionFinal0.0014' 2.75"
38thPreston TurnerGrand JunctionFinal-1.5014' 2.50"
39thRandall VroomanFruita MonumentFinal0.0014' 1.50"
40thJose HernandezGrand JunctionFinal0.3013' 9.75"
41stJustin BuffumFruita MonumentFinal1.8013' 6.75"
42ndTrevor GoodwinGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0013' 4.00"
43rdParker ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0012' 5.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal100.9041' 1.25"
2ndKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal81.4037' 5.00"
3rdAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal60.0037' 4.75"
4thLogan HafeyMoffat CountyFinal41.0037' 1.00"
5thGeffrey OlivaGlenwood SpringsFinal20.1037' 0.25"
5thConnor HynesFruita MonumentFinal21.9037' 0.25"
7thConnor Bonan-hamadaFruita MonumentFinal12.3036' 5.00"
8thIan BarnesFruita MonumentFinal2.1036' 4.50"
9thJamie MolinaGrand Junction CentralFinal1.3035' 8.50"
10thCharles RiceFruita MonumentFinal1.8035' 5.50"
11thPatrick YoungGlenwood SpringsFinal0.0035' 5.25"
12thJahirie LabareGlenwood SpringsFinal0.9035' 4.50"
13thEthan SchmidtGrand JunctionFinal0.0034' 2.50"
14thMalachi BrennerGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0033' 6.50"
15thTrevor GoodwinGrand Junction CentralFinal1.2029' 3.00"
16thColton HarveyGrand JunctionFinal0.0028' 5.50"
17thParker ScottGrand Junction CentralFinal0.0027' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryce RisnerGlenwood SpringsFinal106' 4.00"
2ndAj AdamsGlenwood SpringsFinal86' 2.00"
3rdColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal66' 0.00"
4thBeau ThorntonGrand JunctionFinal45' 10.00"
5thAdan FloresFruita MonumentFinal35' 4.00"
6thReid SwansonGlenwood SpringsFinal05' 2.00"
6thSean ByersMoffat CountyFinal05' 2.00"
6thDavonte BrunerFruita MonumentFinal25' 2.00"
9thJacob WolfGlenwood SpringsFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJesse EarlMoffat CountyFinal1040' 11.00"
2ndDymilo MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal840' 8.00"
3rdChance PartidaFruita MonumentFinal639' 0.00"
4thTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal438' 2.00"
5thCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal337' 6.00"
6thDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal237' 5.00"
7thTyler BeckerFruita MonumentFinal136' 8.50"
8thRiley StewartGrand JunctionFinal36' 3.00"
9thTrey DickersonFruita MonumentFinal35' 6.00"
10thThomas StutzenburgGrand Junction CentralFinal34' 9.00"
11thChris WestermireFruita MonumentFinal33' 5.00"
12thTanner SawyerFruita MonumentFinal32' 10.00"
12thAidan ThurstonGrand Junction CentralFinal32' 10.00"
14thChris SandersonMoffat CountyFinal32' 8.50"
15thKaeden AbbottFruita MonumentFinal32' 4.00"
16thDrew MeansGrand JunctionFinal32' 2.50"
17thAngel RodriguezMoffat CountyFinal31' 10.00"
18thJaden DavisGrand JunctionFinal31' 7.00"
19thRustyn RandolphGlenwood SpringsFinal30' 11.00"
20thEspin HernandezFruita MonumentFinal30' 9.00"
21stCorey ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal30' 8.50"
22ndCoulter CornFruita MonumentFinal29' 9.50"
23rdEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsFinal28' 0.00"
24thConnor Bonan-hamadaFruita MonumentFinal27' 9.00"
25thSkyler LusterFruita MonumentFinal27' 7.50"
26thGaege FinkGrand JunctionFinal27' 6.50"
27thTrevor SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal27' 6.00"
28thAsher FiteAspenFinal25' 3.50"
29thJens TobiassonGrand JunctionFinal25' 1.00"
30thEvan AllenMoffat CountyFinal24' 8.00"
31stJessup WattsCaprock AcademyFinal24' 4.00"
32ndJames WedellGrand JunctionFinal23' 9.50"
33rdAlex SmithAspenFinal21' 6.50"
34thCarter RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal19' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal10132' 8.00"
2ndJesse EarlMoffat CountyFinal8122' 0.00"
3rdTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal6118' 10.00"
4thThomas StutzenburgGrand Junction CentralFinal4116' 2.00"
5thChance PartidaFruita MonumentFinal3113' 4.00"
6thDymilo MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal112' 7.00"
7thKaeden AbbottFruita MonumentFinal2112' 3.00"
8thTrey DickersonFruita MonumentFinal1112' 2.00"
9thDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal111' 11.00"
10thAidan ThurstonGrand Junction CentralFinal109' 4.00"
11thJaden DavisGrand JunctionFinal105' 10.00"
12thTyler CrenshawGrand JunctionFinal100' 4.00"
13thAsher FiteAspenFinal96' 0.00"
14thCorey ScrantonMoffat CountyFinal94' 11.00"
15thDrew MeansGrand JunctionFinal94' 1.00"
16thRiley StewartGrand JunctionFinal92' 6.00"
17thChris SandersonMoffat CountyFinal92' 5.00"
18thCoulter CornFruita MonumentFinal89' 8.00"
19thEspin HernandezFruita MonumentFinal89' 4.00"
20thTyler BeckerFruita MonumentFinal88' 0.00"
21stAngel RodriguezMoffat CountyFinal81' 1.00"
22ndGaege FinkGrand JunctionFinal78' 9.00"
23rdAlonzo BlancoGrand JunctionFinal77' 10.00"
24thTrevor SmithGlenwood SpringsFinal72' 6.00"
25thRustyn RandolphGlenwood SpringsFinal70' 8.00"
26thSkyler LusterFruita MonumentFinal69' 8.00"
27thNick CliffordCaprock AcademyFinal68' 8.00"
28thEvan AllenMoffat CountyFinal67' 11.00"
29thTanner SawyerFruita MonumentFinal67' 2.00"
30thEaston O'FlanneryGlenwood SpringsFinal64' 8.00"
31stJens TobiassonGrand JunctionFinal64' 4.00"
32ndJose HernandezGrand JunctionFinal63' 11.00"
33rdEthan HafeyMoffat CountyFinal63' 5.00"
34thJessup WattsCaprock AcademyFinal61' 8.00"
35thAlex SmithAspenFinal51' 7.00"
36thJames WedellGrand JunctionFinal50' 5.00"
37thCarter RinaldiGrand JunctionFinal47' 6.00"