Harrison Panther Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 16, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTristan BurrisSierraFinal10-2.0000:11.57
2ndPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal8-2.0000:11.72
3rdRaymond CammelCanon CityFinal6-2.0000:11.73
4thMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal5-2.0000:11.85
5thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal4-2.0000:11.86
6thElijah SmithSierraFinal3-2.0000:11.89
7thMarcellus ReedPalmer RidgeFinal2-2.0000:11.96
8thMichael EdwardsRampartFinal1-2.7000:12.02
9thStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal-1.3000:12.04
10thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal-2.2000:12.07
11thHarrison PilafasCanon CityFinal-1.3000:12.09
12thMarcus BrooksCoronadoFinal-1.3000:12.13
13thChris YooRampartFinal-2.1000:12.14
14thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal-2.1000:12.16
15thJoshua NormanVista RidgeFinal-2.1000:12.20
16thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal-2.1000:12.21
16thKai HenryAir AcademyFinal-2.7000:12.21
18thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal-2.2000:12.42
18thEthan TembyRampartFinal-2.2000:12.42
20thKyle PopeAir AcademyFinal-2.1000:12.43
20thXavier SterlingHarrisonFinal-0.9000:12.43
22ndNicholas HayAir AcademyFinal-2.2000:12.44
23rdOdiahus BishopCalhanFinal-2.7000:12.46
24thDa'shan McCurryHarrisonFinal-2.1000:12.48
25thDustin SnookAlamosaFinal-1.3000:12.56
25thAmar WycheVista RidgeFinal-2.2000:12.56
25thSebastian GuerreroCoronadoFinal-1.3000:12.56
28thDante GonzalesAlamosaFinal-1.5000:12.58
29thCash MullerAlamosaFinal-2.2000:12.59
30thDean ElbertCanon CityFinal-0.9000:12.62
31stJesse SaizPalmerFinal-2.2000:12.69
31stGilbert RamirezWoodland ParkFinal-1.3000:12.69
31stConnor EggletonDohertyFinal-0.9000:12.69
34thByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsFinal-0.8000:12.73
35thElliott PattersonWoodland ParkFinal-1.5000:12.75
35thTyler HudsonPalmer RidgeFinal-0.9000:12.75
37thDaunte MurrayLewis-PalmerFinal-0.9000:12.83
38thKyler PortaleosDohertyFinal-1.3000:12.87
39thJarin NorwoodPalmerFinal-2.7000:12.88
40thJayln BabersMitchellFinal-0.9000:12.93
40thJackson ThornePikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.8000:12.93
42ndJosh ChristyCuster CountyFinal-1.5000:13.05
43rdBrandon EglintonCalhanFinal-2.7000:13.07
44thUriah WehnerPikes Peak ChristianFinal-0.8000:13.08
45thAndrew GustyCheyenne MountainFinal-1.5000:13.16
46thDmytro RudeychnkoAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.1000:13.37
47thTyrel ValentineSierraFinal-2.0000:13.38
48thCaleb CarvanCuster CountyFinal-2.1000:13.49
49thThien NguyenDohertyFinal-0.8000:13.58
49thConnor LarsenManitou SpringsFinal-0.8000:13.58
51stGerardo NavaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.1000:13.64
52ndNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal-1.5000:13.70
53rdJose BethcomaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.1000:14.74
54thWendell RenteriaPalmerFinal-0.8000:15.37
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal10-1.6000:23.52
2ndPaul AgboCheyenne MountainFinal8-1.9000:23.98
3rdKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal6-1.9000:24.09
3rdSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal5-1.9000:24.09
5thDevin MontoyaMitchellFinal4-1.6000:24.16
5thLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal3-1.6000:24.16
7thVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal2-1.9000:24.25
8thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal1-1.6000:24.39
8thAnthony CostanzoPalmer RidgeFinal-0.8000:24.39
10thKai HenryAir AcademyFinal-1.1000:24.49
11thMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal-1.9000:24.56
12thJohn MyersCoronadoFinal-1.9000:24.64
13thDa'shan McCurryHarrisonFinal-0.8000:24.73
14thXavier SterlingHarrisonFinal-1.2000:24.75
15thEmmanuel GarciaVista RidgeFinal-1.6000:24.97
16thAmar WycheVista RidgeFinal-0.8000:25.14
17thAaron ToneyRampartFinal-1.2000:25.26
18thKaleel HamiltonMitchellFinal-1.9000:25.35
19thDante GonzalesAlamosaFinal-1.2000:25.44
20thMarcus BrooksCoronadoFinal-1.6000:25.55
21stDaunte MurrayLewis-PalmerFinal-2.8000:25.61
21stKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal-0.8000:25.61
23rdDominic FontecchioCanon CityFinal-1.6000:25.69
24thSimegn CollinsRampartFinal-1.6000:25.72
25thJosh RomainVista RidgeFinal-1.6000:25.76
26thDean ElbertCanon CityFinal-2.8000:25.81
27thRobert ClarkePalmerFinal-1.2000:25.84
28thJackson ThornePikes Peak ChristianFinal-1.6000:25.91
29thSamuel NdahayoPalmer RidgeFinal-0.8000:26.05
30thLewis NewkirkSierraFinal-1.2000:26.18
31stTyger CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal-1.1000:26.24
32ndWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal-1.6000:26.33
33rdAndrew HakesCanon CityFinal-1.6000:26.39
34thUriah WehnerPikes Peak ChristianFinal-2.8000:26.54
35thSteve Thompson-joSierraFinal-1.6000:26.55
36thJack HansonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.1000:26.58
37thJaxon EdwardsPalmer RidgeFinal-0.8000:26.60
38thByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsFinal-1.2000:26.68
39thLevi BrookDohertyFinal-2.8000:26.96
40thAndrew GustyCheyenne MountainFinal-1.1000:27.12
41stEthan PrykaSand CreekFinal-2.8000:27.60
42ndDmytro RudeychnkoAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.6000:27.95
43rdGerardo NavaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.6000:27.99
44thLucas BoultonManitou SpringsFinal-2.8000:28.10
45thALMORION GERMANYSand CreekFinal-1.1000:28.29
46thTyrel ValentineSierraFinal-1.6000:28.57
47thDontae LopezSand CreekFinal-2.8000:28.69
48thMelkamu HeimPalmerFinal-1.6000:28.75
49thTrenton RogersDohertyFinal-2.8000:29.11
50thThien NguyenDohertyFinal-1.6000:29.16
51stJericho JacksonAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-1.6000:30.01
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyrese VanhorneHarrisonFinal1000:49.25
2ndIan JacksonAlamosaFinal800:50.45
3rdCal BantaAir AcademyFinal600:50.55
4thDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal500:50.93
5thJacob AllenCheyenne MountainFinal400:52.21
6thChad JacksonAlamosaFinal300:52.71
7thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal200:53.07
8thTucker LarsonPalmerFinal100:54.15
9thKai ShierVista RidgeFinal00:54.17
10thWalker TiffanyAir AcademyFinal00:54.26
11thWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal00:54.32
12thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal00:54.61
13thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.76
14thJared ClarkAir AcademyFinal00:56.20
15thMicheal MendozaPalmer RidgeFinal00:56.43
16thChase HowardAlamosaFinal00:56.47
17thAlex UrbanVista RidgeFinal00:56.49
18thMax PizzimentiRampartFinal00:56.50
19thNicholas HugerCheyenne MountainFinal00:56.73
20thArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:57.01
21stThomas FryPalmer RidgeFinal00:57.25
22ndKent MatternSierraFinal00:57.72
23rdMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:58.06
24thTamar DavisMitchellFinal00:58.09
25thIsaac CadeLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.42
26thHayden FieldCoronadoFinal00:58.51
27thGabriel AgostineLewis-PalmerFinal00:58.52
28thJoshua CerosVista RidgeFinal00:58.78
29thKyle DavisDohertyFinal00:58.97
30thChien-chieh YenAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:59.11
31stCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal00:59.20
32ndKevin WhineryWoodland ParkFinal00:59.31
33rdDominic VialpandoRampartFinal00:59.46
34thSebastian GuerreroCoronadoFinal00:59.66
35thAndrew HakesCanon CityFinal00:59.68
36thJose MendozaHarrisonFinal00:59.83
37thGiovanni RamirezCanon CityFinal01:00.03
38thAngelo DerubisDohertyFinal01:00.05
39thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal01:00.40
40thLucas BoultonManitou SpringsFinal01:00.65
41stSam CummingsWoodland ParkFinal01:00.71
42ndNicholai VogelWoodland ParkFinal01:03.16
43rdSTEVEN WESTSand CreekFinal01:03.18
44thRobert JacksonCanon CityFinal01:03.20
45thEthan PrykaSand CreekFinal01:03.96
46thJachym RognerManitou SpringsFinal01:04.75
47thLevi BrookDohertyFinal01:05.43
48thBrayden LewisMitchellFinal01:06.25
49thSETH FROSTSand CreekFinal01:06.71
50thBraxton Morgan-MirandaPalmerFinal01:11.12
51stHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal01:34.39
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIshan GohilRampartFinal1002:07.59
2ndDrew GettyCheyenne MountainFinal802:07.63
3rdCole SchweizerAlamosaFinal602:08.33
4thAaron DeweyRampartFinal502:08.81
5thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal402:09.86
6thJosh PierceLewis-PalmerFinal302:10.17
7thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal202:10.62
8thBen ConlinRampartFinal102:10.96
9thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal02:11.57
10thPatrick JireleLewis-PalmerFinal02:12.14
11thJustin BantaAir AcademyFinal02:12.48
12thBen PedersonCheyenne MountainFinal02:13.52
13thKent MatternSierraFinal02:13.65
14thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal02:14.37
15thSean VillafanVista RidgeFinal02:14.63
16thNicholas YoungLewis-PalmerFinal02:14.87
17thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal02:15.42
18thAdrian MorrisMitchellFinal02:16.01
19thEric WhiteCoronadoFinal02:16.42
20thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal02:16.93
21stMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal02:18.06
22ndAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal02:18.79
23rdJohn PereidaVista RidgeFinal02:20.07
24thErik NijkampWoodland ParkFinal02:21.44
25thIsaiah CamachoCrowley CountyFinal02:21.67
26thEddy CatmullSand CreekFinal02:21.95
27thJoseph LangePalmerFinal02:23.01
28thEnrique CordovaHarrisonFinal02:24.03
29thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal02:24.11
30thJustin ReinhardtManitou SpringsFinal02:24.62
31stElijah MontanoPalmer RidgeFinal02:24.64
31stJon MallettCanon CityFinal02:24.64
33rdKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal02:25.23
34thRichard OrtizMitchellFinal02:27.18
35thJulian ChavezAlamosaFinal02:28.96
36thAnthony SaglembeniPalmer RidgeFinal02:29.14
37thJacob OteroDohertyFinal02:29.99
38thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal02:30.91
39thRafael CintronManitou SpringsFinal02:30.98
40thZach RawsonWoodland ParkFinal02:34.72
41stBeren AlexanderPalmerFinal02:37.62
42ndDaniel TomberlinDohertyFinal02:37.91
43rdKevin SuarezAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:39.41
44thMatthew LoganCanon CityFinal02:40.58
45thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:41.85
46thDale DrewCalhanFinal02:42.29
47thJustin HudsonCrowley CountyFinal02:43.31
48thJeremy SprayHarrisonFinal02:44.52
49thEthan ParkerCalhanFinal02:47.79
50thDaquan BurfordAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal02:50.78
51stHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal03:25.91
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJohn VogelAir AcademyFinal1004:36.77
2ndGus McIntyrePalmerFinal804:42.46
3rdBen ConlinRampartFinal604:43.33
4thElijah DelacerdaAlamosaFinal504:46.54
5thAaron DeweyRampartFinal404:48.81
6thMax BolkeVista RidgeFinal304:49.15
7thBrett KitazonoRampartFinal204:49.27
8thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal104:49.33
9thJohn MorrisonLewis-PalmerFinal04:53.40
10thDrew BradenAir AcademyFinal04:55.33
11thEnzo KnappCheyenne MountainFinal04:57.52
12thBen LumayeAir AcademyFinal04:58.30
13thMax LantzLewis-PalmerFinal04:58.66
14thNathan PontiousCanon CityFinal04:58.78
15thOliver Lampton-adkinsWoodland ParkFinal04:59.61
16thCameron HowardWoodland ParkFinal05:00.53
17thJosh MedinaAlamosaFinal05:00.82
18thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal05:01.53
19thWill TravisCheyenne MountainFinal05:06.84
20thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal05:08.01
21stLance AndersonPalmer RidgeFinal05:09.24
22ndCaelin TredouxPalmer RidgeFinal05:09.95
23rdNate AllenLewis-PalmerFinal05:10.34
24thAdrian Sanchez-FrescazHarrisonFinal05:12.48
25thRoman SorrelsCoronadoFinal05:14.84
26thJoseph LangePalmerFinal05:15.91
27thReece SparksDohertyFinal05:16.85
28thLogan NestelroadSand CreekFinal05:17.56
29thKody SmithManitou SpringsFinal05:20.63
30thColton DouglasVista RidgeFinal05:22.62
31stTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:24.70
32ndMaddux MunozVista RidgeFinal05:26.19
33rdJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal05:28.32
34thGradie GardnerAlamosaFinal05:33.13
35thJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal05:34.02
36thDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal05:35.75
37thJaeger RokeyWoodland ParkFinal05:36.98
38thRafael CintronManitou SpringsFinal05:43.12
39thPayton ReedManitou SpringsFinal05:43.17
40thRobert CarrollCoronadoFinal05:45.21
41stDaniel TomberlinDohertyFinal05:56.13
42ndDaquan BurfordAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal05:59.50
43rdChristopher ColbertDohertyFinal06:06.12
44thBlair DrummondPikes Peak ChristianFinal06:08.07
45thKevin SuarezAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal06:09.31
46thJustin HudsonCrowley CountyFinal06:14.78
47thHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal06:54.63
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stErik Le RouxCheyenne MountainFinal1009:43.79
2ndMatthew StorerAir AcademyFinal810:20.00
3rdAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal610:28.86
4thAustin SmithCheyenne MountainFinal510:31.01
5thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal410:36.06
6thLance MasonPalmerFinal310:41.19
7thJosh LopezAlamosaFinal210:53.02
8thNoah GandleyRampartFinal110:56.69
9thWesley WrightPalmerFinal10:56.81
10thBryan LantzyRampartFinal10:58.08
11thDrew BradenAir AcademyFinal11:02.04
12thBrandon BayerPalmerFinal11:09.05
13thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal11:31.90
14thJayden ThrogmortonPalmer RidgeFinal11:49.05
15thJosiah PetakLewis-PalmerFinal11:52.39
16thTyler BernierCoronadoFinal11:59.44
17thHenry IlyasovaManitou SpringsFinal12:02.10
18thAidan JohnstonWoodland ParkFinal12:04.53
19thRyan KindtWoodland ParkFinal12:05.22
20thIan PadillaDohertyFinal12:10.68
21stAndrew MoorePikes Peak ChristianFinal12:10.85
22ndMark WilsonVista RidgeFinal12:17.63
23rdMarkus NayPalmer RidgeFinal12:17.67
24thJustin ReinhardtManitou SpringsFinal12:25.33
25thWade RahamanCoronadoFinal12:30.37
26thPayton ReedManitou SpringsFinal12:37.95
27thBrady VranaVista RidgeFinal12:48.27
28thCollin MooreVista RidgeFinal12:48.30
29thIsaac TomayoHarrisonFinal13:01.88
30thCaleb CoxLewis-PalmerFinal13:48.96
31stBen DavisCoronadoFinal13:59.42
32ndBrian MiramontesHarrisonFinal14:31.68
33rdHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal15:01.63
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal10-1.2000:15.37
2ndElijah BrownPalmerFinal8-1.2000:15.49
3rdJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal6-1.2000:16.05
4thSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal5-1.2000:16.51
5thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal4-1.2000:16.85
6thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal3-1.2000:17.71
7thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal2-1.5000:17.94
8thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal1-1.5000:18.52
9thLuke SmithAlamosaFinal-1.5000:18.83
10thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal-1.5000:18.97
11thDominic VialpandoRampartFinal-1.7000:19.61
12thRiley CarpeSierraFinal-2.2000:19.63
13thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal-2.2000:19.70
14thSammuel KochDohertyFinal-1.5000:19.91
15thSam CummingsWoodland ParkFinal-1.7000:20.00
16thChase SmithAlamosaFinal-2.2000:20.13
17thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal-1.5000:20.23
18thLuke NewberryCheyenne MountainFinal-1.7000:20.48
19thCarsen BrunsRampartFinal-2.2000:20.71
20thJosh RobertsDohertyFinal-1.7000:20.81
21stNathan MejiaRampartFinal-1.7000:22.77
22ndAnthony McDonaldAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal-2.2000:23.07
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZayden DavisVista RidgeFinal1000:40.19
2ndElijah BrownPalmerFinal800:40.64
3rdSean BurnsVista RidgeFinal600:42.18
4thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal500:43.03
4thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal400:43.03
6thAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal300:43.13
7thKhalif HarringtonVista RidgeFinal200:43.24
8thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal100:43.56
9thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal00:43.68
10thCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal00:45.41
11thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:46.46
12thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal00:46.47
13thJosh RobertsDohertyFinal00:46.81
14thChase SmithAlamosaFinal00:47.43
15thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:47.94
16thTommy HarmonPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:48.32
17thLuke SmithAlamosaFinal00:48.54
18thSawyer TankersleyPalmerFinal00:48.62
19thCarter SchlichenmeyerRampartFinal00:48.79
20thLuke NewberryCheyenne MountainFinal00:48.92
21stCarsen BrunsRampartFinal00:49.29
22ndPhillip NesmithRampartFinal00:50.36
23rdSammuel KochDohertyFinal00:50.98
24thIsai LemusAlamosaFinal00:52.01
25thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal00:53.21
26thBlake FightmasterMitchellFinal00:55.31
27thAydin LauerMitchellFinal00:55.37
28thRICARDO RODRIJUEZSand CreekFinal00:55.81
29thJasen SebbenMitchellFinal00:56.83
30thKennith GrayCalhanFinal00:57.32
31stJAJAUN TOLIVERSand CreekFinal00:57.86
32ndAnthony McDonaldAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:02.55
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:44.28
2ndPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:44.36
3rdCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:44.59
4thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.39
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:46.47
6thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:46.88
7thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:46.99
8thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal00:47.11
9thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:47.32
10thAtlas Preparatory School Relay TeamAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:47.63
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:48.20
12thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:48.23
13thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:48.34
14thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:48.98
15thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal00:49.32
16thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:49.34
17thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:51.99
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:34.69
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:36.59
3rdMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:37.72
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:38.14
5thAtlas Preparatory School Relay TeamAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal01:38.52
6thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:39.81
7thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:40.22
8thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:40.70
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:41.08
10thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:42.74
11thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:43.22
12thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:44.15
13thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:44.28
14thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:44.50
15thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:44.84
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:31.75
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal03:33.25
3rdVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:36.88
4thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:42.37
5thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:42.83
6thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal03:43.68
7thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:44.56
8thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:45.64
9thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:50.94
10thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:52.23
11thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:52.74
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:55.85
13thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:57.69
14thPikes Peak Christian Relay TeamPikes Peak ChristianFinal04:06.93
15thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:07.39
16thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal04:07.78
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal08:15.63
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal08:34.19
3rdVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal08:35.55
4thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal08:39.22
5thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:54.74
6thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:13.46
7thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal09:21.75
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal09:37.01
9thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal09:40.86
10thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal09:47.24
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal10-1.4022' 0.00"
2ndDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal8-1.3021' 5.00"
3rdTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal6-1.4020' 7.50"
4thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal50.0020' 5.00"
5thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal40.0020' 0.50"
6thLadarius MaysCoronadoFinal3-0.3019' 10.00"
7thStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal20.0019' 7.50"
8thVaughn ReaWoodland ParkFinal1-0.7019' 6.00"
9thMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal0.6019' 3.50"
10thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal0.0019' 0.50"
11thMax FullerCheyenne MountainFinal0.0018' 9.50"
12thZavion CarrHarrisonFinal-0.8018' 8.50"
13thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal-1.4018' 8.00"
14thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.0018' 7.50"
15thRoss WoodsCoronadoFinal-1.6018' 7.00"
16thAre'an BurrAir AcademyFinal0.0018' 6.00"
17thBlake WillisAlamosaFinal-0.3018' 1.50"
17thElijah SmithSierraFinal-0.9018' 1.50"
19thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal0.0018' 1.00"
20thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal-0.6017' 9.00"
21stJon SpanglerAlamosaFinal0.0017' 8.50"
22ndMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal0.0017' 8.00"
23rdChien-chieh YenAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.0017' 6.00"
24thDerek StrongRampartFinal-2.1017' 5.50"
25thBrett GilbertManitou SpringsFinal0.0017' 5.00"
25thDaunte MurrayLewis-PalmerFinal-0.8017' 5.00"
27thArnez EspinozaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal0.0017' 4.50"
28thJelijah BastisteMitchellFinal0.0017' 4.00"
29thSavaughn WashingtonMitchellFinal-0.3017' 3.50"
30thJacob OliverCheyenne MountainFinal0.0017' 3.00"
31stJosh ChristyCuster CountyFinal0.0017' 2.00"
32ndJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal0.0017' 1.00"
33rdElliott PattersonWoodland ParkFinal0.0016' 9.00"
34thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal0.0016' 6.00"
35thZelyn RossWoodland ParkFinal0.0015' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal10-1.9045' 6.50"
2ndKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal8-2.6043' 4.00"
3rdMicah HiltsVista RidgeFinal60.0043' 3.00"
4thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal5-3.0042' 11.00"
5thDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal4-0.4041' 0.00"
6thJack DavisAir AcademyFinal3-0.3040' 9.00"
7thNoah VidmarCanon CityFinal20.0039' 11.00"
8thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal1-0.9039' 8.00"
9thConnar BurgessSierraFinal-1.4038' 9.00"
10thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal-2.3038' 8.00"
11thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal-0.6038' 1.25"
12thDerek StrongRampartFinal-1.2038' 1.00"
13thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal-2.7037' 10.50"
14thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal1.5037' 6.50"
15thKane RempelCoronadoFinal-3.1037' 5.00"
16thMakeah ScippioHarrisonFinal-0.5037' 1.00"
17thNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkFinal1.1036' 11.75"
18thZachary PasquarelloCoronadoFinal-1.3036' 8.50"
19thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal-1.8036' 3.00"
20thBlake WillisAlamosaFinal-1.0036' 1.00"
21stDillon CrumpLewis-PalmerFinal-1.2035' 8.50"
22ndSavaughn WashingtonMitchellFinal-2.0035' 5.50"
22ndKyle DemosAir AcademyFinal-0.1035' 5.50"
24thKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal-2.7035' 3.00"
25thJelijah BastisteMitchellFinal-0.3034' 11.00"
26thTristan GreeneRampartFinal-2.0034' 5.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDonte MarshDohertyFinal106' 5.00"
2ndLuke PavlicaRampartFinal86' 2.00"
2ndSkye CiccarelliWoodland ParkFinal56' 2.00"
2ndBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal66' 2.00"
5thStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal46' 0.00"
5thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal36' 0.00"
7thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal25' 10.00"
7thLadarius MaysCoronadoFinal15' 10.00"
9thIan FinleyLewis-PalmerFinal5' 8.00"
9thRyan RitterRampartFinal5' 8.00"
9thBrandon EglintonCalhanFinal5' 8.00"
9thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal5' 8.00"
9thMason RademacherLewis-PalmerFinal5' 8.00"
14thElijah InamaPalmer RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
14thTharon GrayMitchellFinal5' 6.00"
14thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal5' 6.00"
14thJonathan EllisRampartFinal5' 6.00"
18thAndrew GraberWoodland ParkFinal5' 4.00"
19thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal5' 2.00"
19thTimothy MarshallAir AcademyFinal5' 2.00"
21stSavaughn WashingtonMitchellFinal5' 0.00"
21stDevin JensenDohertyFinal5' 0.00"
21stNicholas MarshallAir AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
21stStacey McDanielVista RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal1044' 9.00"
2ndSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal843' 3.00"
3rdLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal640' 10.00"
4thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal540' 9.00"
5thJacob JeongRampartFinal440' 8.00"
6thBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal340' 7.00"
6thNathan VanwieRampartFinal240' 7.00"
8thKajon SmithMitchellFinal140' 4.00"
9thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal40' 3.00"
10thCharles CookLewis-PalmerFinal39' 8.00"
11thJailen SimmonsHarrisonFinal39' 4.00"
12thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal39' 3.00"
13thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal38' 7.00"
14thLogan ThompsonAlamosaFinal38' 3.00"
15thChristopher LambertPalmer RidgeFinal37' 6.00"
16thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal37' 5.00"
17thAnthony BlatnickCanon CityFinal37' 1.00"
18thCash MullerAlamosaFinal37' 0.00"
19thKadin SmithCanon CityFinal36' 7.00"
20thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal36' 5.00"
21stCody YokumLewis-PalmerFinal35' 2.00"
22ndThane DuzenackMitchellFinal35' 1.00"
23rdJacob KarleCrowley CountyFinal34' 7.00"
24thChristian FosterLewis-PalmerFinal34' 2.00"
25thIsiah CoffeeAlamosaFinal33' 11.00"
26thBryan HlatkiCalhanFinal33' 10.00"
27thAden ArchuletaDohertyFinal32' 2.00"
28thJohn MyersCoronadoFinal32' 1.00"
29thDarren GengerWoodland ParkFinal31' 9.00"
30thNICK VERMUCIOCoronadoFinal31' 8.00"
31stMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal30' 10.00"
32ndBrett DownsPalmerFinal29' 7.00"
33rdBen HersamMitchellFinal28' 7.00"
33rdCollin MooreVista RidgeFinal28' 7.00"
35thTony TomassoniCuster CountyFinal27' 9.00"
36thChance Maiava-grabeDohertyFinal27' 3.00"
37thBrian MaganaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal26' 6.00"
38thLuke PedronRampartFinal25' 10.00"
39thJacody PollardSierraFinal25' 3.00"
40thBryan SandovalAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal24' 8.00"
41stAntonio Guillory-maestasAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal22' 1.00"
42ndTravis SanderWoodland ParkFinal21' 9.00"
43rdDevin ScottPalmerFinal20' 3.00"
44thBoden WilsonCuster CountyFinal19' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal10165' 6.00"
2ndAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal8137' 4.00"
3rdBrian McCarthyPalmer RidgeFinal6134' 4.00"
4thKodiak BowersoxCanon CityFinal5131' 10.00"
5thEmmanueal TaylorVista RidgeFinal4131' 9.00"
6thNathan VanwieRampartFinal3130' 11.00"
7thBrett DownsPalmerFinal2120' 10.00"
8thSam SmithPikes Peak ChristianFinal1118' 3.00"
9thJake WilkinsonWoodland ParkFinal116' 7.00"
10thAlec FalkPalmer RidgeFinal111' 6.00"
11thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal108' 9.00"
11thIsiah CoffeeAlamosaFinal108' 9.00"
13thMakeah ScippioHarrisonFinal108' 3.00"
14thWilliam Sak-bachiniAir AcademyFinal105' 1.00"
15thKadin SmithCanon CityFinal104' 5.00"
15thJacob JeongRampartFinal104' 5.00"
17thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal102' 10.00"
18thAden ArchuletaDohertyFinal101' 10.00"
19thGabe HersinkAlamosaFinal101' 6.00"
20thFrank WoodsAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal99' 10.00"
21stJason PrisbreyVista RidgeFinal96' 4.00"
22ndCharles CookLewis-PalmerFinal95' 10.00"
23rdJailen SimmonsHarrisonFinal95' 5.00"
23rdLuke PedronRampartFinal95' 5.00"
25thKyle BuhrowManitou SpringsFinal95' 0.00"