Holy Family Last Chance (Broomfield, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, May 11, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal10-0.7000:11.38
2ndSamuel BundyArvada WestFinal8-0.7000:11.46
3rdTheorius RobisonPomonaFinal6-0.7000:11.49
4thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal4-0.7000:11.66
4thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal4-0.7000:11.66
6thAkio CastroArvada WestFinal30.4000:11.69
7thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal2-0.7000:11.70
7thJalen ThomasRiverdale RidgeFinal2-0.7000:11.70
9thRashawn BrownVista PEAK PrepFinal0.4000:11.84
10thBen CruzPomonaFinal0.4000:11.96
11thKemoko TraoreBishop MachebeufFinal0.4000:11.98
12thMichael BurnsStrasburgFinal-0.2000:12.00
12thChristopher McEahernArvada WestFinal0.4000:12.00
14thJulius HowardPomonaFinal-0.2000:12.07
15thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal0.4000:12.08
16thTrevin JohnsonHoly FamilyFinal-0.2000:12.09
17thJohn HatzD'EvelynFinal-1.0000:12.11
18thMaxon CisnerosBrightonFinal-0.2000:12.17
19thImaad SiddiqueStargate SchoolFinal-0.2000:12.18
20thGrayson ArnoldHoly FamilyFinal-0.5000:12.21
21stJayson BarberPomonaFinal-0.5000:12.24
21stThomas TesfaldetBishop MachebeufFinal-1.0000:12.24
23rdJayden ZacherStrasburgFinal-1.0000:12.25
24thPierce KunzHoly FamilyFinal-1.0000:12.26
25thMohale MitchellD'EvelynFinal-0.2000:12.29
26thNolan KarnaStrasburgFinal-0.2000:12.32
27thJoseph RitzerBishop MachebeufFinal0.4000:12.46
28thEvan JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal-1.0000:12.47
29thBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal-1.0000:12.56
30thBrady SamarasHoly FamilyFinal0.2000:12.63
31stPreston SeaderBrightonFinal-0.5000:12.72
32ndSeth GordonGilpin CountyFinal1.2000:12.75
33rdJaxon CouronRiverdale RidgeFinal-0.5000:12.85
34thJeremiah DreherWeld CentralFinal-1.0000:12.98
35thAdam WilkProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-0.5000:13.02
36thNolan LindbergGilpin CountyFinal1.2000:13.14
37thJack WeitzmanStargate SchoolFinal-0.5000:13.17
38thDonovan Romero-castroHoly FamilyFinal1.2000:13.19
39thJavelle FloydVista PEAK PrepFinal0.2000:13.21
40thJacob LintottStargate SchoolFinal-0.5000:13.27
41stDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal1.2000:13.33
42ndTinaiden ThompsonWeld CentralFinal1.2000:13.35
43rdRyan GaleEvergreenFinal0.2000:13.36
44thMatthew PoshustaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.2000:13.53
45thElijah MontoyaRiverdale RidgeFinal-1.1000:13.54
46thWalo Maldonado FloresHoly FamilyFinal-1.1000:13.70
47thJoey PhamStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal-1.1000:13.80
48thHarrison SchmittBishop MachebeufFinal1.2000:13.82
49thSebastian CastanedaRiverdale RidgeFinal-0.5000:13.90
50thRyan GossThompson ValleyFinal-1.1000:13.95
51stBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal-1.1000:14.80
52ndJessie FeltyGilpin CountyFinal-1.1000:14.82
53rdJoe ShawWeld CentralFinal-1.1000:15.94
54thRonaldo TorresStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal0.2000:16.03
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal102.2000:22.53
2ndJalen ThomasRiverdale RidgeFinal82.2000:23.18
3rdKody RobsonStrasburgFinal62.2000:23.30
4thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal52.2000:23.49
5thBrandon PennellClear CreekFinal42.2000:23.58
6thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal32.2000:23.64
7thJoseph RitzerBishop MachebeufFinal22.2000:23.77
8thAkio CastroArvada WestFinal0-0.1000:23.94
8thBraedon PetersHoly FamilyFinal0-0.1000:23.94
10thWill ThompsonD'EvelynFinal-1.6000:23.95
11thIsaac RitzerBishop MachebeufFinal-0.1000:24.00
12thJayden ZacherStrasburgFinal-0.1000:24.17
13thTristen ZeidmanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-0.1000:24.22
14thKemoko TraoreBishop MachebeufFinal-0.1000:24.28
15thJulius HowardPomonaFinal-1.6000:24.37
16thNico CarderD'EvelynFinal-0.1000:24.46
17thColin ShortD'EvelynFinal1.1000:24.48
17thCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal-0.8000:24.48
17thImaad SiddiqueStargate SchoolFinal-0.8000:24.48
20thEvan JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal-0.8000:24.54
21stThomas TesfaldetBishop MachebeufFinal-0.8000:24.58
22ndRashawn BrownVista PEAK PrepFinal-1.6000:24.71
23rdDante BraniganPlatte CanyonFinal1.7000:24.78
24thAustin MilesBrightonFinal-0.8000:24.79
25thCollin RussellStrasburgFinal-0.8000:24.85
26thEthan WanamakerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1.1000:25.04
27thMaxon CisnerosBrightonFinal-1.6000:25.26
28thAdam GrangerHoly FamilyFinal-1.6000:25.27
29thJayson BarberPomonaFinal0.0000:25.33
30thA.j. HemphillStrasburgFinal-0.8000:25.46
31stAndrew SanchezBrightonFinal1.1000:25.58
32ndJohn HatzD'EvelynFinal-1.6000:25.60
33rdAyden HeinrichProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1.1000:25.95
34thPreston SeaderBrightonFinal1.7000:26.16
35thAdam WilkProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1.8000:26.31
36thRyan GaleEvergreenFinal-0.9000:26.34
37thLucas CouronRiverdale RidgeFinal1.7000:26.45
38thSeth GordonGilpin CountyFinal1.1000:26.52
39thTinaiden ThompsonWeld CentralFinal0.0000:26.63
40thGraham McDonnellStargate SchoolFinal0.0000:26.67
41stDylan ButlerArvada WestFinal1.7000:26.75
42ndBlake ShiverThompson ValleyFinal0.0000:26.87
43rdNathaniel RolingStargate SchoolFinal0.0000:26.93
44thNolan LindbergGilpin CountyFinal1.1000:26.98
45thDane KileyDenver ChristianFinal0.0000:26.99
46thNathaniel SwearingtonBrightonFinal0.0000:27.31
47thJoey PhamStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal1.7000:27.67
48thYuri FungStargate SchoolFinal1.8000:27.88
49thRyan GossThompson ValleyFinal1.7000:27.99
50thJavelle FloydVista PEAK PrepFinal-0.9000:28.14
51stMatthew PoshustaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-0.9000:28.39
52ndJessie FeltyGilpin CountyFinal1.8000:28.93
53rdBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal1.8000:29.60
54thJoe ShawWeld CentralFinal1.8000:33.42
55thRonaldo TorresStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal-0.9000:34.61
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraden BartlettHoly FamilyFinal1000:50.55
2ndRasce EngelhardtHoly FamilyFinal800:51.67
3rdNico CarderD'EvelynFinal600:52.75
4thIsaac WagnerWeld CentralFinal500:53.04
5thJoseph RitzerBishop MachebeufFinal400:53.23
6thJoe WogslandDenver AcademyFinal300:53.97
7thThomas TesfaldetBishop MachebeufFinal200:54.53
8thColin ShortD'EvelynFinal100:54.55
9thNick SpinuzziHoly FamilyFinal00:54.56
10thWilliam BabcockEvergreenFinal00:54.85
11thKemoko TraoreBishop MachebeufFinal00:54.88
12thAshton MagnettPomonaFinal00:55.07
13thJacob HoferStargate SchoolFinal00:55.10
14thKeagan DerbyEvergreenFinal00:55.63
15thRyan BuengerEvergreenFinal00:56.34
16thRyan GaleEvergreenFinal00:56.35
17thMohale MitchellD'EvelynFinal00:56.43
18thEvan JohnsonStargate SchoolFinal00:56.61
19thZach GardnerPomonaFinal00:56.71
20thTaylor JonesHoly FamilyFinal00:56.81
21stAndrew SanchezBrightonFinal00:57.03
22ndJacob StetsonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:57.12
23rdNabor AlvarezRiverdale RidgeFinal00:57.90
24thEthan WanamakerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:58.26
25thQuinton JohnsonBishop MachebeufFinal00:58.51
26thBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal00:59.30
27thBlake ShiverThompson ValleyFinal00:59.36
28thNathaniel RolingStargate SchoolFinal00:59.66
29thDylan ButlerArvada WestFinal00:59.89
30thJaxon CouronRiverdale RidgeFinal01:00.07
31stGraham McDonnellStargate SchoolFinal01:00.52
32ndMitchell BlaylockArvada WestFinal01:01.25
33rdSteven DobsonStargate SchoolFinal01:02.13
34thSeth GordonGilpin CountyFinal01:04.95
35thJoey PhamStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal01:06.56
36thJessie FeltyGilpin CountyFinal01:09.13
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCody ElderArvada WestFinal1002:02.44
2ndAlex MartinezHoly FamilyFinal802:04.72
3rdIsaac WagnerWeld CentralFinal602:05.47
4thCole GreanyHoly FamilyFinal502:07.73
5thMatthew BonfiglioStargate SchoolFinal402:08.21
6thBenjamin PiegatDakota RidgeFinal302:08.88
7thRyan GeeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal202:09.24
8thOliver BarwellEvergreenFinal102:09.89
9thGabriel RuedaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal02:10.60
10thJoseph SilvaHoly FamilyFinal02:11.72
11thDavid RhoadesArvada WestFinal02:12.40
12thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal02:15.08
13thIain CormierEvergreenFinal02:17.98
14thSergio GomezBishop MachebeufFinal02:18.59
15thTrenton StonerArvada WestFinal02:21.94
16thBenny WebberDenver ChristianFinal02:26.29
17thMax PurringtonEvergreenFinal02:26.76
18thEthan BaileyStargate SchoolFinal02:27.95
19thJacob EllingerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal02:28.60
20thWilliam VirchowVista PEAK PrepFinal02:29.09
21stMaheswara VattiStargate SchoolFinal02:29.22
22ndNick McCarthyHoly FamilyFinal02:30.34
23rdQuinton JohnsonBishop MachebeufFinal02:33.84
24thGary WardBishop MachebeufFinal02:34.13
25thRyan GreenBrightonFinal02:35.46
26thLuke BusotHoly FamilyFinal02:36.90
27thLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal02:40.05
28thTyler HendricksBrightonFinal02:47.84
29thElijah WhiteBrightonFinal02:51.05
30thColby WhitehouseBishop MachebeufFinal02:54.56
31stEdgar LopezStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal02:56.52
32ndOmar LopezStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal02:57.61
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCj RomineDenver ChristianFinal1004:49.36
2ndDavid RhoadesArvada WestFinal804:51.64
3rdJavier MijaresSkyviewFinal604:53.35
4thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal504:53.63
5thMateo BrownSkyviewFinal404:57.00
6thLuke HixsonHoly FamilyFinal304:58.14
7thLogan DeisonArvada WestFinal205:03.03
8thGabriel RuedaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal105:05.56
9thJack AndriolaEvergreenFinal05:08.24
10thTrenton StonerArvada WestFinal05:11.28
11thLowell DillonBishop MachebeufFinal05:14.00
12thAndrew RepasyPomonaFinal05:14.75
13thMatt YohoProspect Ridge AcademyFinal05:15.11
14thChristian CoronaSkyviewFinal05:17.61
15thJacob EllingerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal05:23.36
16thMaheswara VattiStargate SchoolFinal05:24.84
17thMax SeiboldBishop MachebeufFinal05:27.50
18thToler WilsonArvada WestFinal05:29.97
19thMicah MunozHoly FamilyFinal05:30.35
20thRyan GreenBrightonFinal05:35.76
21stEthan BaileyStargate SchoolFinal05:42.40
22ndLogan AndersonStrasburgFinal05:46.37
23rdEthan MooreVista PEAK PrepFinal05:47.38
24thGary WardBishop MachebeufFinal05:55.06
25thOwen BernicaHoly FamilyFinal06:03.42
26thTyler HendricksBrightonFinal06:06.01
27thCameron StornettaBishop MachebeufFinal06:35.18
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColin SzuchEvergreenFinal1010:17.21
2ndMax LinkArvada WestFinal810:51.00
3rdAdam SmithDenver ChristianFinal610:54.00
4thJonathan FosselDenver ChristianFinal511:02.00
5thGabriele PunziBishop MachebeufFinal411:13.01
6thLogan DeisonArvada WestFinal211:18.66
6thThomas WhitePomonaFinal211:18.66
8thDamien CooperThompson ValleyFinal111:20.84
9thAndrew DescalzoHoly FamilyFinal11:23.62
10thBen AndriolaEvergreenFinal11:29.50
11thParker HarrisDenver AcademyFinal11:54.03
12thLowell DillonBishop MachebeufFinal12:22.72
13thMax SeiboldBishop MachebeufFinal12:28.13
14thJosh WallaceStrasburgFinal12:36.78
15thJoseph ReedyRiverdale RidgeFinal13:03.02
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal10-0.6000:15.91
2ndDaniel GuzmanSkyviewFinal8-0.6000:16.39
3rdMatthew BracknellPlatte CanyonFinal6-0.6000:17.00
4thWolf KnapekHoly FamilyFinal5-0.6000:17.11
5thJames VuPomonaFinal4-0.6000:17.49
6thCaleb PerruzzaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal3-0.9000:18.18
7thTristen ZeidmanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal2-0.6000:18.38
8thDominic GomezSkyviewFinal1-0.6000:18.45
9thJackson HochPomonaFinal-0.6000:18.50
10thBrendan ClarkBrightonFinal-0.9000:18.65
11thWilson AmesStrasburgFinal-0.9000:18.94
12thCharlie McMenusHoly FamilyFinal-0.9000:20.04
13thEvan McCarthyHoly FamilyFinal-0.3000:20.26
14thJesus LopezWeld CentralFinal-0.3000:20.58
15thEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianFinal-0.9000:20.68
16thJayden MartinezRiverdale RidgeFinal-0.3000:20.85
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDaniel GuzmanSkyviewFinal1000:42.75
2ndStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal800:42.93
3rdJesus OrtizSkyviewFinal600:43.28
4thJackson HochPomonaFinal500:43.74
5thWolf KnapekHoly FamilyFinal400:43.78
6thCaleb PerruzzaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal300:44.05
7thAkio CastroArvada WestFinal200:45.77
8thDominic GomezSkyviewFinal100:45.78
9thWilson AmesStrasburgFinal00:46.62
10thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal00:46.69
11thMatthew BracknellPlatte CanyonFinal00:46.89
12thCharlie McMenusHoly FamilyFinal00:47.39
13thJohnathon SilvaEvergreenFinal00:47.43
14thEthan VanwoerkomDenver ChristianFinal00:47.48
15thJesus LopezWeld CentralFinal00:47.78
16thTallin HallStrasburgFinal00:48.11
17thBrendan ClarkBrightonFinal00:48.30
18thEvan McCarthyHoly FamilyFinal00:49.45
19thJason BabcockEvergreenFinal00:51.18
20thJason MuProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:52.96
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:44.41
2ndStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal00:44.63
3rdPomona Relay TeamPomonaFinal00:45.14
4thProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00:45.67
5thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:47.08
6thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:47.26
7thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:47.38
8thRiverdale Ridge Relay TeamRiverdale RidgeFinal00:48.34
9thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:49.36
10thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal00:49.87
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:31.84
2ndSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal01:33.00
3rdD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:34.51
4thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal01:34.62
5thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:35.89
6thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal01:37.97
7thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:41.49
8thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:41.84
9thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:46.45
10thStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal01:47.57
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal03:34.44
2ndStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal03:38.72
3rdProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal03:38.78
4thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal03:41.84
5thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal03:44.74
6thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal03:51.48
7thBishop Machebeuf Relay TeamBishop MachebeufFinal03:53.46
8thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal04:20.92
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal08:28.29
2ndStargate School Relay TeamStargate SchoolFinal08:32.54
3rdProspect Ridge Academy Relay TeamProspect Ridge AcademyFinal08:34.99
4thDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal08:47.24
5thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal08:48.67
6thRiverdale Ridge Relay TeamRiverdale RidgeFinal09:31.97
7thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal09:51.06
8thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal09:53.96
9thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal10:02.69
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal100.0020' 0.00"
2ndMatthew ColeWeld CentralFinal8-1.2018' 11.00"
3rdBryson KenyonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal60.0018' 10.50"
4thQuinn HirschlandFairviewFinal51.6018' 9.00"
5thRyan EllingerProspect Ridge AcademyFinal30.0018' 6.00"
5thNils EdforsFairviewFinal40.0018' 6.00"
7thAaron LinenbergerPomonaFinal20.0018' 5.00"
8thBrendan ClarkBrightonFinal10.0018' 3.00"
9thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal0.5018' 2.50"
10thAdam GrangerHoly FamilyFinal0.0017' 6.00"
11thJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal0.0017' 3.50"
12thJacob RutherfordEvergreenFinal-0.3017' 2.50"
13thDylan VargasBrightonFinal0.0017' 1.00"
14thJames CareyHoly FamilyFinal0.0016' 10.00"
15thJayson BarberPomonaFinal-0.9016' 6.00"
16thSebastian CastanedaRiverdale RidgeFinal0.0016' 5.50"
17thCaleb PerruzzaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal0.0016' 5.00"
18thKeagan DerbyEvergreenFinal0.0016' 2.50"
19thWill AndersonHoly FamilyFinal0.0016' 2.00"
20thImaad SiddiqueStargate SchoolFinal0.0015' 11.00"
21stIsaac MartinesPomonaFinal0.0015' 10.00"
21stBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal-0.9015' 10.00"
23rdJack WeitzmanStargate SchoolFinal-0.7015' 6.00"
23rdCody DicksonBrightonFinal0.0015' 6.00"
25thWilson AmesStrasburgFinal0.0015' 5.00"
26thSpencer BurnsEvergreenFinal-0.8015' 4.00"
27thJesus LopezWeld CentralFinal0.0014' 11.50"
28thSawyer PinkowitzDenver ChristianFinal-1.0014' 10.00"
29thTinaiden ThompsonWeld CentralFinal0.0014' 7.00"
30thDylan OliverStrasburgFinal-0.9014' 6.00"
31stSamer MohamedDenver ChristianFinal-2.2013' 11.00"
32ndHenry TrembathDenver ChristianFinal-1.8013' 8.50"
33rdDante BraniganPlatte CanyonFinal0.0011' 9.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal100.5041' 10.00"
2ndTrystan GrafStrasburgFinal8-2.2041' 8.00"
3rdJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal6-1.7039' 3.50"
4thHawi OlamSkyviewFinal5-2.0039' 1.00"
5thCavin AlderferHoly FamilyFinal4-0.3039' 0.00"
6thHayden StrangeHoly FamilyFinal3-1.3038' 6.00"
7thQuinn HirschlandFairviewFinal2-1.3038' 5.50"
8thNils EdforsFairviewFinal1-1.7038' 0.50"
9thPeter KrupkaEvergreenFinal-1.2037' 7.50"
10thDylan VargasBrightonFinal-1.7036' 8.50"
11thJayson BarberPomonaFinal-0.2036' 6.00"
12thAaron LinenbergerPomonaFinal-3.1036' 5.00"
13thNolan LindbergGilpin CountyFinal0.0035' 2.00"
14thBrendan ClarkBrightonFinal-0.1034' 10.00"
15thBrandon AlvaradoHoly FamilyFinal0.0034' 4.00"
16thCody DicksonBrightonFinal0.0033' 11.00"
18thSamer MohamedDenver ChristianFinal0.0033' 0.00"
18thStone SamarasHoly FamilyFinal-0.4033' 0.00"
20thKeagan DerbyEvergreenFinal0.0032' 8.50"
17thSawyer PinkowitzDenver ChristianFinal1.1032' 8.00"
21stSpencer BurnsEvergreenFinal0.9032' 1.50"
22ndBraulio MorenoStrasburgFinal-3.2032' 0.50"
23rdDylan OliverStrasburgFinal1.2029' 10.00"
24thBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal0.9029' 5.50"
25thHenry TrembathDenver ChristianFinal0.2026' 2.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMichael McClureWeld CentralFinal106' 0.00"
2ndIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal85' 10.00"
3rdBrandon AlvaradoHoly FamilyFinal55' 6.00"
3rdJoseph WhitehillHoly FamilyFinal65' 6.00"
5thJosh WallaceStrasburgFinal35' 4.00"
5thJoseph HeppHoly FamilyFinal45' 4.00"
7thNick McCarthyHoly FamilyFinal15' 2.00"
7thJoseph SilvaHoly FamilyFinal25' 2.00"
9thGabriele PunziBishop MachebeufFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMichael MarquezPomonaFinal1052' 6.50"
2ndGarrett BishopPomonaFinal849' 6.00"
3rdCasey OrangeBrightonFinal647' 9.50"
4thJustin AcostaVista PEAK PrepFinal544' 6.00"
5thEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal443' 0.00"
6thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal342' 4.00"
7thSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal241' 9.00"
8thNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal141' 6.00"
9thGeorge GraybillWeld CentralFinal40' 0.50"
10thIsaac JonkerDenver ChristianFinal39' 3.00"
11thChristopher McEahernArvada WestFinal39' 1.50"
12thGavin OrbusHoly FamilyFinal39' 0.00"
13thChase BielArvada WestFinal36' 7.00"
14thGabriele PunziBishop MachebeufFinal36' 2.50"
15thZayne StamWeld CentralFinal35' 10.00"
16thDonovan JarmonVista PEAK PrepFinal35' 7.50"
17thWalter BlackmoreHoly FamilyFinal35' 5.00"
18thZaccharius DolosRiverdale RidgeFinal35' 4.00"
19thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal35' 1.50"
20thJason SoderlinDakota RidgeFinal35' 0.00"
21stMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal34' 9.50"
22ndHunter JenningsRiverdale RidgeFinal34' 5.00"
23rdNick LoosierClear CreekFinal34' 4.00"
24thAdam WilkProspect Ridge AcademyFinal34' 2.50"
25thAndrew WrightHoly FamilyFinal34' 2.00"
26thEthan BaldwinThompson ValleyFinal33' 10.00"
27thMichael DeanPlatte CanyonFinal33' 9.00"
28thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal33' 8.50"
29thTytan SnyderBrightonFinal33' 8.00"
30thJaecob EbbsPlatte CanyonFinal33' 4.00"
31stJoel BauerWeld CentralFinal33' 1.00"
32ndKane ForbareWeld CentralFinal32' 7.00"
33rdJaylen WalkerVista PEAK PrepFinal31' 7.50"
34thJosh CisnerosBrightonFinal31' 4.00"
35thHarrison SchmittBishop MachebeufFinal31' 3.00"
36thJared JuradoRiverdale RidgeFinal31' 0.00"
37thAlexzander MestasRiverdale RidgeFinal30' 6.00"
38thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal30' 2.50"
38thPreston CrouseStrasburgFinal30' 2.50"
40thDominic VittorioThompson ValleyFinal30' 2.00"
41stJack CooperStargate SchoolFinal29' 8.00"
42ndCarson HerbStrasburgFinal29' 0.00"
43rdDuncan EmmonsClear CreekFinal27' 10.00"
44thChristian ValadezRiverdale RidgeFinal27' 9.00"
45thEvan JamisonDenver ChristianFinal27' 8.50"
46thWilliam Torres-furtadoHoly FamilyFinal27' 8.00"
47thThomas PittengerHoly FamilyFinal27' 4.00"
48thNoah JungStargate SchoolFinal27' 2.00"
49thJoey PhamStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal24' 0.00"
50thKaden ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal22' 11.50"
51stZach SafeStrasburgFinal16' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMichael MarquezPomonaFinal10157' 8.00"
2ndGeorge GraybillWeld CentralFinal8132' 3.00"
3rdBrody WelchHoly FamilyFinal6124' 6.00"
4thNicholas SterlingHoly FamilyFinal5124' 5.00"
5thRicardo WilsonPomonaFinal4119' 8.00"
6thTim FrankeWeld CentralFinal3118' 3.00"
7thTaylor SloanHoly FamilyFinal2118' 0.00"
8thEli StubbsThompson ValleyFinal1115' 8.00"
9thJustin AcostaVista PEAK PrepFinal111' 10.00"
10thZaccharius DolosRiverdale RidgeFinal109' 8.00"
11thChase BielArvada WestFinal109' 0.00"
12thNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal107' 5.00"
13thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal107' 1.00"
14thJaecob EbbsPlatte CanyonFinal106' 9.00"
15thLogan PosthumusDenver ChristianFinal104' 9.00"
16thCasey OrangeBrightonFinal104' 5.00"
17thLuke VanderhorstDenver ChristianFinal103' 0.00"
17thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal103' 0.00"
19thJaylen WalkerVista PEAK PrepFinal101' 5.00"
20thNick LoosierClear CreekFinal101' 0.00"
21stKane ForbareWeld CentralFinal100' 3.00"
22ndDonovan JarmonVista PEAK PrepFinal99' 1.00"
23rdAdam WilkProspect Ridge AcademyFinal98' 10.00"
24thSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal97' 5.00"
25thTytan SnyderBrightonFinal96' 6.00"
26thEthan BaldwinThompson ValleyFinal93' 0.00"
27thIsaac StumpEvergreenFinal91' 10.00"
28thA.j. HemphillStrasburgFinal91' 8.00"
29thMatthew MisiewiczEvergreenFinal89' 7.00"
30thJared JuradoRiverdale RidgeFinal89' 0.00"
31stMichael DeanPlatte CanyonFinal87' 9.00"
32ndPreston CrouseStrasburgFinal87' 8.00"
33rdIsaac JonkerDenver ChristianFinal87' 4.00"
34thAlexzander MestasRiverdale RidgeFinal86' 2.00"
35thDuncan EmmonsClear CreekFinal83' 0.00"
36thHunter JenningsRiverdale RidgeFinal81' 6.00"
37thCarson HerbStrasburgFinal80' 5.00"
38thMatthew PoshustaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal78' 1.00"
39thDominic VittorioThompson ValleyFinal72' 8.00"
40thWyatt JonesWeld CentralFinal69' 1.00"
41stChristian ValadezRiverdale RidgeFinal65' 8.00"
42ndNoah JungStargate SchoolFinal63' 4.00"
43rdKaden ArmstrongStargate SchoolFinal62' 8.00"
44thJack CooperStargate SchoolFinal61' 5.00"
45thJosh CisnerosBrightonFinal8' 0.00"