La Junta Tiger Relays (La Junta, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 19, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAntonio ChavezLa JuntaFinal100.1000:11.49
2ndMarcus BrooksCoronadoFinal80.1000:11.60
3rdCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal60.1000:11.68
4thElias SigalaMonte VistaFinal50.1000:11.78
5thHunter JohnsonPueblo WestFinal40.1000:11.81
6thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal30.1000:11.86
7thKyle RoweHoehneFinal20.1000:11.88
8thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal10.1000:11.89
DNPAntonio ChavezLa JuntaPreliminary1.3000:11.52
DNPMarcus BrooksCoronadoPreliminary0.9000:11.61
DNPTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyPreliminary-0.2000:11.63
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-0.3000:11.63
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary0.9000:11.66
DNPElias SigalaMonte VistaPreliminary1.3000:11.66
DNPCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthPreliminary-0.2000:11.70
DNPHunter JohnsonPueblo WestPreliminary1.0000:11.70
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.0000:11.73
DNPIsaiah OutlerCoronadoPreliminary1.0000:11.74
DNPDillon HallLamarPreliminary-0.3000:11.81
DNPJulian LuceroPueblo WestPreliminary0.9000:11.83
DNPGeorge LongoriaPueblo SouthPreliminary1.3000:11.93
DNPDomenic MacAlusoPueblo CentralPreliminary0.9000:12.00
DNPJordan SierraMonte VistaPreliminary-0.3000:12.04
DNPDane AllsworthLa JuntaPreliminary1.0000:12.06
DNPAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.2000:12.08
DNPDevin BluePueblo CentennialPreliminary1.3000:12.17
DNPHunter HuffmanPueblo CentralPreliminary0.9000:12.35
DNPIsaiah LatourLamarPreliminary-0.3000:12.40
DNPWest HartPeytonPreliminary-0.2000:12.44
DNPDillon HimesSouth ParkPreliminary1.0000:12.51
DNPHayden PalmerRyePreliminary1.3000:12.85
DNPWyatt SteckleinPeytonPreliminary-0.3000:12.96
DNPRobert NakamuraJohn MallPreliminary1.3000:13.15
DNPRashaun McNeilCrowley CountyPreliminary-0.2000:13.15
DNPAri WerickLas AnimasPreliminary-0.2000:13.34
DNPMarkus VigilLas AnimasPreliminary-0.3000:13.35
DNPJeremiah RomeroPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.2000:13.44
DNPKamran ClarkTrinidadPreliminary1.0000:13.45
DNPCavin McCayLa VetaPreliminary0.9000:13.53
DNPDalton MasonLa VetaPreliminary1.0000:13.77
DNPJustice BoydPrimeroPreliminary0.9000:14.23
DNPMichael GroomeSouth ParkPreliminary1.3000:15.38
DNPDevin RobinsonPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.3000:15.38
DNPColten DunlapPrimeroPreliminary-0.2000:16.05
DNPXian SanchezTrinidadPreliminary-0.3000:16.77
DNPShattuck SpringerPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.3000:18.08
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAntonio ChavezLa JuntaFinal10-1.8000:23.01
2ndReece BundyPueblo WestFinal8-1.8000:23.23
3rdCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal6-1.8000:23.64
4thNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal5-1.8000:23.89
5thBrandon HagansPueblo WestFinal4-1.8000:24.04
6thElias SigalaMonte VistaFinal3-1.8000:24.07
7thKyle RoweHoehneFinal2-1.8000:24.09
8thJordan SierraMonte VistaFinal1-1.8000:24.78
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary0.9000:23.34
DNPReece BundyPueblo WestPreliminary0.9000:23.39
DNPCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthPreliminary0.6000:23.44
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary1.1000:23.61
DNPAntonio ChavezLa JuntaPreliminary-2.3000:23.61
DNPElias SigalaMonte VistaPreliminary0.4000:23.68
DNPBrandon HagansPueblo WestPreliminary1.1000:23.93
DNPJordan SierraMonte VistaPreliminary0.9000:24.02
DNPDillon HallLamarPreliminary0.6000:24.10
DNPLane WalterCrowley CountyPreliminary0.4000:24.26
DNPAryan PaynePueblo CountyPreliminary1.1000:24.49
DNPDresden HowethPeytonPreliminary0.4000:24.54
DNPDane AllsworthLa JuntaPreliminary0.6000:24.62
DNPTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyPreliminary1.1000:24.63
DNPDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralPreliminary0.9000:24.66
DNPJimmy ClarkLamarPreliminary0.4000:24.83
DNPGeorge LongoriaPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.3000:24.84
DNPJohn MyersCoronadoPreliminary-2.3000:24.85
DNPStephen WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.3000:25.22
DNPSey Doe HtooCoronadoPreliminary0.9000:25.85
DNPDevin BluePueblo CentennialPreliminary0.6000:25.96
DNPAureias DrewPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.3000:26.05
DNPAri WerickLas AnimasPreliminary0.9000:27.20
DNPKamran ClarkTrinidadPreliminary0.9000:27.22
DNPNikolai RodriguezPueblo CentennialPreliminary0.6000:27.37
DNPJaven EnnsLa VetaPreliminary0.9000:27.59
DNPDrew HuffmanLas AnimasPreliminary0.6000:27.79
DNPJoseph HaynesPueblo CountyPreliminary0.4000:27.86
DNPBrandon BilliterTrinidadPreliminary0.6000:28.96
DNPJustice BoydPrimeroPreliminary-2.3000:29.09
DNPGabriel RamirezSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.3000:29.15
DNPMichael GroomeSouth ParkPreliminary1.1000:31.94
DNPMason HendersonRyePreliminary0.4000:32.44
DNPColten DunlapPrimeroPreliminary0.6000:34.29
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal1000:51.46
2ndWilliam WhiteCoronadoFinal800:52.58
3rdLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal600:53.18
4thZane RankinLamarFinal500:53.23
5thMichael KelleySouth ParkFinal400:53.75
6thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal300:54.32
7thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal200:55.37
8thBrandon HagansPueblo WestFinal100:55.63
9thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:55.83
10thJoel SchluesslerPeytonFinal00:57.13
11thKeishaun GyllingPueblo WestFinal00:57.39
12thDario OrozcoHoehneFinal00:57.70
13thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal00:58.07
14thJames ZookLas AnimasFinal00:58.70
15thLuis HernandezMonte VistaFinal00:59.83
16thKarl LudwigLa JuntaFinal01:00.09
17thDrew HuffmanLas AnimasFinal01:01.18
18thRobert NakamuraJohn MallFinal01:01.20
18thJames HillHoehneFinal01:01.20
20thZachary LanierPueblo CountyFinal01:01.84
21stDamian RamosLamarFinal01:02.05
22ndJames ReederLa JuntaFinal01:02.06
23rdCaleb LindbergSouth ParkFinal01:02.12
24thHudson ClarkTrinidadFinal01:02.51
25thAndrew LutzPrimeroFinal01:02.75
26thNikolai RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal01:04.54
27thJack ScottRyeFinal01:04.98
28thRio RomeroTrinidadFinal01:05.72
29thRemington PetersonRyeFinal01:05.78
30thJosiah PereaMonte VistaFinal01:07.43
31stJustice BoydPrimeroFinal01:09.73
32ndWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:10.70
33rdBrace NortonPueblo CountyFinal01:32.04
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal1002:01.63
2ndRyan NicollPueblo WestFinal802:02.16
3rdBen SwansonCoronadoFinal602:07.99
4thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal502:08.01
5thGabe DevargasLas AnimasFinal402:08.76
6thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal302:12.69
7thJohnnie BrownPueblo CountyFinal202:19.14
8thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal102:20.41
9thIvan AndozolaJohn MallFinal02:21.75
10thCody PhelpsPeytonFinal02:21.82
11thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal02:22.04
12thJayce CrespinPueblo CountyFinal02:22.79
13thTrevor SalamonPueblo WestFinal02:24.81
14thWalker BalikiLa JuntaFinal02:25.22
15thRiley HadleyPeytonFinal02:26.56
16thDarren FresquezPueblo CentralFinal02:30.39
17thDalton AvisPrimeroFinal02:32.81
18thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal02:32.83
19thChase CromwellLamarFinal02:35.96
20thEric SimonyPueblo SouthFinal02:39.16
21stJosh SmithHoehneFinal02:40.50
22ndJosiah PereaMonte VistaFinal02:41.66
23rdTrevor PetersSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:42.06
24thGage SchaapRyeFinal02:42.11
25thWill CrowEadsFinal02:43.97
26thJustin HudsonCrowley CountyFinal02:45.03
27thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal02:47.28
28thMason HendersonRyeFinal02:53.69
29thAlex TorresLas AnimasFinal02:59.85
30thFredrick NygaardLa VetaFinal03:07.33
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal1004:44.67
2ndBlake StokerEadsFinal805:00.68
3rdEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal605:02.54
4thSatanael OroscoLa JuntaFinal505:05.26
5thIvan AndozolaJohn MallFinal405:08.20
6thHayden FieldCoronadoFinal305:11.84
7thClayton McPhersonPueblo CountyFinal205:12.36
8thBranden DavisLamarFinal105:13.87
9thRiley HadleyPeytonFinal05:15.85
10thDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal05:20.68
11thMaranatha DevargasLas AnimasFinal05:22.15
12thAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal05:22.97
13thSkyler WinterPeytonFinal05:23.18
14thRoman SorrelsCoronadoFinal05:25.06
15thKameron TrujilloPueblo CentralFinal05:28.35
16thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal05:29.11
17thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal05:33.65
18thMatthew WhiteLa VetaFinal05:36.21
19thRicky FelthagerTrinidadFinal05:37.46
20thAndrew LutzPrimeroFinal05:39.62
21stCharles MedinaPueblo CentennialFinal05:41.55
22ndEric SimonyPueblo SouthFinal05:41.76
23rdBraden SpringerPueblo CountyFinal05:47.74
24thChase CromwellLamarFinal05:50.69
25thRobert WalterHoehneFinal05:51.61
26thTerrance McNeilCrowley CountyFinal05:52.37
27thLevi JohnsonEadsFinal05:53.06
28thConner AnglinRyeFinal06:03.11
29thAlexander MattoranoHoehneFinal06:06.13
30thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal06:08.57
31stWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:21.40
32ndAlex TorresLas AnimasFinal06:25.24
33rdSamuel ChianelliRyeFinal06:50.41
34thDaniel SanchezSwallows Charter AcademyFinal07:26.04
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBranden DavisLamarFinal1010:17.31
2ndBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal810:25.98
3rdGabe DevargasLas AnimasFinal610:53.76
4thFilomeno VargasPueblo WestFinal510:54.65
5thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal410:58.11
6thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal311:02.49
7thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal211:15.07
8thKameron TrujilloPueblo CentralFinal111:19.50
9thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal11:27.06
10thEthan GerigRyeFinal11:39.45
11thJason HernandezCrowley CountyFinal11:50.10
12thJoshua GarnerRyeFinal11:56.64
13thBraden SpringerPueblo CountyFinal11:57.22
14thRicky FelthagerTrinidadFinal12:13.85
15thDalton AvisPrimeroFinal12:40.76
16thTanner ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal13:56.06
17thAlex TorresLas AnimasFinal15:18.59
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal10-0.1000:16.11
2ndDiago VillaLamarFinal8-0.1000:16.40
3rdNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal6-0.1000:18.24
4thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal5-0.1000:18.63
5thRashaun McNeilCrowley CountyFinal4-0.1000:18.99
6thJose GarfioLa JuntaFinal3-0.1000:19.18
7thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal2-0.1000:19.22
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary-0.2000:16.02
DNPDiago VillaLamarPreliminary-0.2000:16.55
DNPNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralPreliminary0.4000:18.32
DNPRashaun McNeilCrowley CountyPreliminary0.4000:18.55
DNPDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.2000:18.95
DNPJose GarfioLa JuntaPreliminary0.4000:19.05
DNPTyler JonesPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.2000:19.45
DNPJacob LiraPueblo SouthPreliminary0.4000:19.61
DNPGarret SteckleinPeytonPreliminary-0.2000:19.67
DNPEric MortensenLa JuntaPreliminary-0.2000:21.48
DNPHudson ClarkTrinidadPreliminary0.4000:21.54
DNPJacob TorresTrinidadPreliminary-0.2000:21.69
DNPCaden NealPueblo CountyPreliminary0.4000:24.74
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal1000:42.22
2ndTroy SilverPueblo CentennialFinal800:42.44
3rdTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal600:43.48
4thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal500:44.47
5thAntonio RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal400:46.53
6thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal300:46.62
7thJacob TorresTrinidadFinal200:47.18
8thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal100:47.46
9thRashaun McNeilCrowley CountyFinal00:49.37
10thJose GarfioLa JuntaFinal00:49.71
11thGarret SteckleinPeytonFinal00:50.08
12thMarkus VigilLas AnimasFinal00:51.72
13thJagger ChambersPueblo CountyFinal00:54.04
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:44.71
2ndLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal00:45.60
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:45.85
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:45.95
5thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:46.12
6thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:46.30
7thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:46.60
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:47.10
9thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:47.27
10thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:47.40
11thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:48.59
12thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:53.56
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal01:35.32
2ndHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:37.13
3rdMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:37.37
4thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:38.09
5thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:38.41
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:38.62
7thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:40.16
8thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:40.71
9thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:41.40
10thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:42.89
11thLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal01:45.35
12thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:53.09
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:38.06
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:39.27
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:39.98
4thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal03:45.37
5thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:52.42
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:55.53
7thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:57.44
8thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal04:11.72
9thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:15.28
10thLa Veta Relay TeamLa VetaFinal04:15.78
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:25.99
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal08:59.05
3rdLas Animas Relay TeamLas AnimasFinal09:07.43
4thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal09:12.03
5thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal09:27.87
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal09:31.14
7thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal09:34.78
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal09:45.08
9thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal09:52.23
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal100.0021' 7.00"
2ndAdrian NaranjoMonte VistaFinal8-0.8020' 6.50"
3rdTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal6-1.1020' 2.00"
4thDylan VallejosLamarFinal5-0.7019' 10.25"
5thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal40.0019' 9.00"
6thAntonio RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal3-0.1019' 3.50"
7thJimmy ClarkLamarFinal2-0.8019' 2.25"
8thIan SmithPueblo SouthFinal1-0.7018' 7.50"
9thSam ParkerPueblo WestFinal-0.5018' 5.00"
10thZachary LanierPueblo CountyFinal1.3018' 3.75"
11thRoss WoodsCoronadoFinal-0.2018' 3.50"
12thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal-1.5018' 3.00"
13thAndrew LiPueblo CentennialFinal-0.7017' 10.00"
14thJacob TorresTrinidadFinal-1.0017' 9.50"
14thColby RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyFinal0.0017' 9.50"
16thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal-1.2017' 9.00"
17thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal-2.0017' 6.50"
18thMichael KelleySouth ParkFinal0.0017' 3.50"
19thXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal0.0017' 2.00"
20thDillon HimesSouth ParkFinal-0.5017' 1.50"
21stHayden PalmerRyeFinal0.0017' 0.25"
22ndNoah AlatorreLa JuntaFinal0.0017' 0.00"
23rdJames ZookLas AnimasFinal0.0016' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal101.8043' 3.00"
2ndDylan VallejosLamarFinal80.5043' 0.50"
3rdMaverick DuranHoehneFinal60.0040' 11.00"
4thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal51.6040' 9.00"
5thIan SmithPueblo SouthFinal40.9039' 7.00"
6thAlexander RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal30.0039' 5.00"
7thDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal20.0038' 11.00"
8thKane RempelCoronadoFinal12.2038' 9.50"
9thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal-2.4038' 4.50"
10thIsaiah LatourLamarFinal-0.2037' 9.00"
11thZachary PasquarelloCoronadoFinal-1.3037' 6.50"
12thJoe RossTrinidadFinal-0.9037' 4.75"
13thDiego MilianMonte VistaFinal-1.7037' 2.00"
14thDax BlairLa JuntaFinal-3.4036' 6.00"
15thXavier KingPueblo CentralFinal-0.9035' 2.00"
16thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal0.0034' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAustin SnellerLamarFinal86' 4.00"
1stCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal106' 4.00"
3rdJackson DickersonPueblo SouthFinal55' 10.00"
3rdSeth SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal65' 10.00"
3rdIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal45' 10.00"
6thAntonio RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal25' 8.00"
6thAlexander RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal25' 8.00"
8thDiego MilianMonte VistaFinal15' 6.00"
9thAlek EdenPueblo WestFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal1050' 6.00"
2ndLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal847' 7.50"
3rdSy SpitzLamarFinal645' 9.00"
4thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal545' 6.00"
5thTyler WhitePueblo SouthFinal444' 11.00"
6thDavian GallegosLamarFinal344' 10.50"
7thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal243' 11.50"
8thKyle BigleyPueblo CentennialFinal142' 7.50"
9thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal42' 5.00"
10thJames WaddlesLa JuntaFinal41' 10.25"
11thJacob LeePueblo WestFinal41' 7.00"
12thMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal41' 1.50"
13thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal41' 1.25"
14thJase LantoPeytonFinal39' 11.75"
15thDavid HadawayHoehneFinal39' 0.50"
16thShane MontoyaHoehneFinal36' 11.50"
17thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal36' 9.50"
18thKoleman GeePeytonFinal35' 7.25"
19thBradley MusgraveEadsFinal35' 2.00"
20thAustin AllenbackPueblo CentralFinal32' 1.00"
21stColton ArrigoPueblo CountyFinal31' 2.25"
22ndJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal31' 1.00"
23rdJoey DunlapPrimeroFinal30' 11.00"
24thJesse MaresTrinidadFinal30' 6.50"
25thMichael GroomeSouth ParkFinal26' 9.75"
26thAndrew TraskPueblo CountyFinal23' 9.50"
27thLanden EnglandLas AnimasFinal23' 6.25"
28thJerry ChiquitoMonte VistaFinal22' 0.00"
29thAlex TorresLas AnimasFinal21' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal10168' 8.00"
2ndWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal8136' 9.00"
3rdZach ArchuletaLa JuntaFinal6134' 1.00"
4thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal5130' 2.00"
5thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal4129' 7.00"
6thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal3123' 1.00"
7thTy QuintanaJohn MallFinal2122' 9.00"
8thAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal1118' 4.00"
9thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal116' 6.00"
10thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal113' 10.00"
11thSy SpitzLamarFinal113' 9.00"
12thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal108' 10.00"
13thKoleman GeePeytonFinal107' 3.00"
14thJesse MaresTrinidadFinal105' 3.00"
15thJase LantoPeytonFinal101' 11.00"
16thMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal101' 6.00"
17thCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal92' 11.00"
18thSonny RaineHoehneFinal90' 1.00"
19thBradley MusgraveEadsFinal85' 10.00"
20thJohn MyersCoronadoFinal85' 1.00"
21stZach MedinaPueblo CentralFinal85' 0.00"
22ndAndrew SmithMonte VistaFinal80' 0.00"
23rdGianni TucciPueblo CountyFinal72' 8.00"
24thJoey DunlapPrimeroFinal68' 6.00"
25thJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal67' 8.00"
26thDalton MasonLa VetaFinal65' 3.00"
27thGeorge JamesPueblo CountyFinal61' 10.00"
28thJerry ChiquitoMonte VistaFinal60' 4.00"
29thLanden EnglandLas AnimasFinal56' 6.00"