Liberty Bell Invitational (Littleton, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 26, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

  • Ross Combs
    George Washington | 3200M, 1600M | Athlete of the Meet
    Ross Combs

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitFinal100.2000:10.86
2ndSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestFinal80.2000:10.89
3rdMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal60.2000:11.02
4thZion GordonRegis JesuitFinal50.2000:11.03
5thLangston WilliamsEaglecrestFinal40.2000:11.09
6thKade ChristensenGrand JunctionFinal30.2000:11.15
7thKorey HairstonDenver EastFinal20.2000:11.16
8thNathaniel AnsahOverlandFinal10.2000:11.19
DNPZion GordonRegis JesuitPreliminary0.1000:10.71
DNPLangston WilliamsEaglecrestPreliminary2.0000:10.76
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary2.1000:10.85
DNPJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitPreliminary1.1000:10.86
DNPNathaniel AnsahOverlandPreliminary1.7000:10.97
DNPKade ChristensenGrand JunctionPreliminary2.0000:11.00
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary1.3000:11.00
DNPKorey HairstonDenver EastPreliminary1.5000:11.02
DNPTaylen HarrisHighlands RanchPreliminary3.5000:11.03
DNPKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastPreliminary0.3000:11.06
DNPKy OdayGrand JunctionPreliminary2.1000:11.06
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary3.5000:11.10
DNPJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianPreliminary2.2000:11.13
DNPBrad RobertsRalston ValleyPreliminary2.2000:11.14
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary4.0000:11.19
DNPAlex HiseDurangoPreliminary1.8000:11.23
DNPAndrew BrownSkylinePreliminary2.9000:11.24
DNPKiahn Chiku-MartinezRegis JesuitPreliminary2.9000:11.26
DNPJace SandlerWheat RidgePreliminary4.0000:11.27
DNPTa'yon BurtonManualPreliminary2.9000:11.28
DNPSam HorneckConiferPreliminary1.7000:11.35
DNPSamuel BundyArvada WestPreliminary2.0000:11.38
DNPSteven McDermondConiferPreliminary1.1000:11.41
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary2.2000:11.41
DNPElias RogersPine CreekPreliminary0.3000:11.41
DNPAndreas KasumGeorge WashingtonPreliminary4.0000:11.41
DNPTanner VinesRiflePreliminary3.5000:11.42
DNPPhoenix ValadezMountain RangePreliminary0.1000:11.42
DNPGavin LiljehornLegendPreliminary2.1000:11.43
DNPDrake CullenRock CanyonPreliminary1.8000:11.44
DNPSawyer CaudillCastle ViewPreliminary2.0000:11.45
DNPWinston HicksArapahoePreliminary1.8000:11.45
DNPCorey JonesManualPreliminary2.0000:11.46
DNPWendell ColeOverlandPreliminary1.7000:11.47
DNPLyric BattleNorthfieldPreliminary2.0000:11.50
DNPNoe GarciaHinkleyPreliminary3.5000:11.50
DNPDalton PruettRiflePreliminary2.1000:11.52
DNPAlex CohenDenver EastPreliminary1.3000:11.52
DNPLemetrius KnappArapahoePreliminary0.3000:11.52
DNPEvan TealRock CanyonPreliminary1.3000:11.53
DNPTyvon PhippsGatewayPreliminary1.7000:11.56
DNPDylan BoatengOverlandPreliminary2.2000:11.57
DNPGavin HerbergPine CreekPreliminary2.9000:11.57
DNPJahiem AndrewsFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary1.5000:11.58
DNPBreyton JacksonDurangoPreliminary4.0000:11.60
DNPTafari ShambeLegendPreliminary1.3000:11.61
DNPDaniel AmeyawGeorge WashingtonPreliminary4.0000:11.63
DNPJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary2.0000:11.64
DNPPayne StitelerArapahoePreliminary2.0000:11.65
DNPLanier DerusoGatewayPreliminary3.5000:11.68
DNPTyson WilliamsLovelandPreliminary1.1000:11.68
DNPGianni PalazzoHeritagePreliminary0.3000:11.68
DNPElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.1000:11.69
DNPTheo MarstonBattle MountainPreliminary1.7000:11.69
DNPZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralPreliminary1.1000:11.71
DNPDante CapolungoDakota RidgePreliminary2.1000:11.73
DNPMarc WessbeckerCastle ViewPreliminary1.7000:11.77
DNPMartin CuntzDurangoPreliminary2.1000:11.80
DNPSam JensenCentralPreliminary0.1000:11.80
DNPLarry FahnLittletonPreliminary2.9000:11.81
DNPJt AxelrodLegendPreliminary1.1000:11.82
DNPIsiah Black-richardsonAdams CityPreliminary1.5000:11.82
DNPKhaled BarakaPoudrePreliminary1.8000:11.83
DNPCorey WoodFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.9000:11.84
DNPTristan ShortHighlands RanchPreliminary2.0000:11.84
DNPAnthony CassArvada WestPreliminary0.3000:11.84
DNPNolan BellCentralPreliminary1.5000:11.84
DNPJamal YatribiDakota RidgePreliminary1.3000:11.86
DNPCarson CampbellThomas JeffersonPreliminary1.5000:11.88
DNPDorian FoxHinkleyPreliminary2.2000:11.91
DNPTriston BurkettPoudrePreliminary1.1000:11.92
DNPChris CeraDenver WestPreliminary3.5000:11.92
DNPLogan RustLovelandPreliminary2.0000:11.94
DNPBarak RodgersWheat RidgePreliminary0.1000:11.96
DNPJaliek BakerMountain RangePreliminary2.0000:12.00
DNPColby MortonSkylinePreliminary2.9000:12.01
DNPCharles BrownFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary3.5000:12.04
DNPRiley PalmerLovelandPreliminary2.2000:12.05
DNPShao HallRock CanyonPreliminary4.0000:12.08
DNPJayce LetsonHeritagePreliminary2.0000:12.08
DNPRandy YeboahThomas JeffersonPreliminary1.8000:12.10
DNPJerrell TrahanHighlands RanchPreliminary1.8000:12.13
DNPConnor FitzhughDakota RidgePreliminary1.5000:12.18
DNPAbdul BonzaiManualPreliminary1.1000:12.18
DNPLouis CastilloBattle MountainPreliminary1.3000:12.26
DNPEric BalderamenPoudrePreliminary1.8000:12.28
DNPJai'Lyn BeasleyEaglecrestPreliminary2.0000:12.30
DNPJudah FloydFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:12.36
DNPSam DunivanConiferPreliminary2.2000:12.46
DNPTanner PaffordCentralPreliminary2.0000:12.59
DNPYamin PalmerCastle ViewPreliminary1.8000:12.60
DNPChayton MoffittGrand JunctionPreliminary2.0000:12.65
DNPTyler BakerGeorge WashingtonPreliminary2.1000:12.69
DNPFrankie ProkopWheat RidgePreliminary2.9000:12.72
DNPEric EsparzaDenver WestPreliminary2.1000:12.76
DNPAlexis Murillo-roldenAdams CityPreliminary4.0000:12.89
DNPChris WorthingHeritagePreliminary0.3000:13.01
DNPErick MeyerRalston ValleyPreliminary2.0000:13.42
DNPJoey PhamStrive Prep - Smart AcademyPreliminary1.7000:13.62
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastFinal10-0.9000:21.77
2ndMaxwell LofyPine CreekFinal8-0.9000:21.92
3rdZion WagonerDenver EastFinal6-0.9000:22.51
4thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-0.9000:22.56
5thJames McHenryRock CanyonFinal4-0.9000:22.83
6thNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal3-0.9000:22.84
DNPElijah WilliamsGatewayPreliminary-1.2000:22.01
DNPKeirryse SimpsonDenver EastPreliminary-1.2000:22.17
DNPMaxwell LofyPine CreekPreliminary-0.4000:22.37
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary-0.2000:22.63
DNPMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:22.80
DNPZion WagonerDenver EastPreliminary-1.0000:22.87
DNPJames McHenryRock CanyonPreliminary-1.9000:22.91
DNPJack WathenSkylinePreliminary-1.9000:22.91
DNPKy OdayGrand JunctionPreliminary-0.2000:23.01
DNPKorey HairstonDenver EastPreliminary-1.2000:23.04
DNPKade ChristensenGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.7000:23.16
DNPJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-2.0000:23.18
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:23.22
DNPDevin McNearnyRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.6000:23.34
DNPSterling BrassfieldEaglecrestPreliminary-1.4000:23.35
DNPNathaniel AnsahOverlandPreliminary-1.7000:23.37
DNPDelvin SippleHinkleyPreliminary-1.2000:23.39
DNPIsaiah MeyersLovelandPreliminary-1.4000:23.47
DNPSam HorneckConiferPreliminary-0.2000:23.56
DNPDominic BurtonArapahoePreliminary-1.0000:23.59
DNPJace SandlerWheat RidgePreliminary-1.9000:23.66
DNPJahiem AndrewsFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary-0.4000:23.69
DNPTa'yon BurtonManualPreliminary-1.7000:23.74
DNPTriston RussellConiferPreliminary-1.2000:23.78
DNPSawyer CaudillCastle ViewPreliminary-1.4000:23.79
DNPCorey JonesManualPreliminary-1.7000:23.84
DNPSamuel BundyArvada WestPreliminary-1.2000:23.84
DNPSteven McDermondConiferPreliminary-1.2000:23.85
DNPDalton PruettRiflePreliminary-1.7000:23.86
DNPNoe GarciaHinkleyPreliminary-1.6000:23.89
DNPPayne StitelerArapahoePreliminary-1.2000:23.90
DNPFaisal KaweesaOverlandPreliminary-1.2000:23.94
DNPChristopher HolladayLovelandPreliminary-1.2000:23.97
DNPTyson WilliamsLovelandPreliminary-1.9000:24.02
DNPPhoenix ValadezMountain RangePreliminary-0.4000:24.02
DNPLyric BattleNorthfieldPreliminary-1.0000:24.03
DNPSam JensenCentralPreliminary-1.7000:24.05
DNPIsiah Black-richardsonAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:24.06
DNPGianni PalazzoHeritagePreliminary-1.6000:24.08
DNPEvan TealRock CanyonPreliminary-1.2000:24.19
DNPJustin BlantonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-2.0000:24.20
DNPKalen ShoemakerLegendPreliminary-1.7000:24.25
DNPAnthony CassArvada WestPreliminary-1.0000:24.30
DNPOnye OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary-1.2000:24.30
DNPTommie MackManualPreliminary-1.7000:24.31
DNPRoger ByrdEaglecrestPreliminary-1.0000:24.33
DNPZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.0000:24.41
DNPSam BeckhamRock CanyonPreliminary-2.0000:24.44
DNPCaden CalderonCastle ViewPreliminary-1.2000:24.46
DNPEnzo EwariLegendPreliminary-1.2000:24.50
DNPEdiberto LedezmaCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:24.60
DNPKhaaliq StevensonFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary-1.7000:24.61
DNPTanner VinesRiflePreliminary-0.2000:24.61
DNPCarson CampbellThomas JeffersonPreliminary-0.4000:24.66
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary-1.4000:24.68
DNPBreyton JacksonDurangoPreliminary-1.7000:24.72
DNPKaelen VanceGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-1.2000:24.77
DNPLiban ShongolaAdams CityPreliminary-2.0000:24.78
DNPTheo MarstonBattle MountainPreliminary-1.4000:24.81
DNPJerrell TrahanHighlands RanchPreliminary-0.2000:24.81
DNPCristiano PalazzoHeritagePreliminary-1.9000:24.82
DNPTylar TownsPine CreekPreliminary-1.2000:24.86
DNPBarak RodgersWheat RidgePreliminary-1.6000:24.88
DNPTanner CotnerRiflePreliminary-1.7000:24.92
DNPKhaled BarakaPoudrePreliminary-1.7000:24.98
DNPColby MortonSkylinePreliminary-1.6000:25.03
DNPTristan ShortHighlands RanchPreliminary-1.7000:25.04
DNPConnor FitzhughDakota RidgePreliminary-1.6000:25.05
DNPJayce LetsonHeritagePreliminary-1.7000:25.14
DNPAxel OrellanoBattle MountainPreliminary-1.2000:25.16
DNPElijah WhiteOverlandPreliminary-0.2000:25.18
DNPMartin CuntzDurangoPreliminary-0.4000:25.18
DNPChristian PersichettiDakota RidgePreliminary-1.2000:25.28
DNPChase CandelaLegendPreliminary-1.2000:25.30
DNPRandy YeboahThomas JeffersonPreliminary-1.4000:25.35
DNPXander LongPoudrePreliminary-0.2000:25.36
DNPDillon SmithGrand JunctionPreliminary-1.4000:25.42
DNPFord PittsDurangoPreliminary-1.0000:25.52
DNPGeorge WestHinkleyPreliminary-1.7000:25.58
DNPArath MendozaBattle MountainPreliminary-2.0000:25.61
DNPTriston BurkettPoudrePreliminary-1.9000:25.77
DNPDaniel Hinojos-lozanoAdams CityPreliminary-1.0000:26.16
DNPJaydon GobertNorthfieldPreliminary-2.0000:26.38
DNPEric EsparzaDenver WestPreliminary-1.9000:27.14
DNPFelix CanoDenver WestPreliminary0.0000:27.39
DNPCole McGuireSkyView AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:27.47
DNPTerris GriffisThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:27.77
DNPErick MeyerRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.4000:28.12
DNPJoey PhamStrive Prep - Smart AcademyPreliminary-1.2000:28.93
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLangston WilliamsEaglecrestFinal1000:49.09
2ndNicholas NuhferArvada WestFinal800:50.05
3rdKy OdayGrand JunctionFinal600:50.12
4thAlex HersheyArapahoeFinal500:51.09
5thIsaiah MeyersLovelandFinal400:56.72
DNPElijah WilliamsGatewayPreliminary00:49.30
DNPZion WagonerDenver EastPreliminary00:49.60
DNPLangston WilliamsEaglecrestPreliminary00:49.93
DNPKy OdayGrand JunctionPreliminary00:50.70
DNPJack WathenSkylinePreliminary00:51.01
DNPNicholas NuhferArvada WestPreliminary00:51.02
DNPIsaiah MeyersLovelandPreliminary00:51.81
DNPAlex HersheyArapahoePreliminary00:51.88
DNPPeter FlemingArapahoePreliminary00:51.93
DNPAlazar OgbaiDenver EastPreliminary00:51.98
DNPAndrew BrownSkylinePreliminary00:52.04
DNPTaylen HarrisHighlands RanchPreliminary00:52.07
DNPBlain DillyCentralPreliminary00:52.21
DNPWilliam HibbardPine CreekPreliminary00:52.49
DNPBryce SchancheRiflePreliminary00:52.71
DNPMaxton WarmanDurangoPreliminary00:52.73
DNPAbdi AbadeOverlandPreliminary00:52.78
DNPDante RitterFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:53.03
DNPJames McHenryRock CanyonPreliminary00:53.05
DNPJeter McCraryCastle ViewPreliminary00:53.09
DNPPetros PetridesArapahoePreliminary00:53.30
DNPNico CapolungoDakota RidgePreliminary00:53.94
DNPJackson ConnellyRegis JesuitPreliminary00:54.05
DNPChris AdamsFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:54.11
DNPConnor BurnsRock CanyonPreliminary00:54.36
DNPChris CeraDenver WestPreliminary00:54.69
DNPSamuel HilsdenHighlands RanchPreliminary00:54.90
DNPLyric BattleNorthfieldPreliminary00:54.97
DNPAngel BecerrilGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:55.00
DNPSamuel BundyArvada WestPreliminary00:55.04
DNPJackson Ponce De LeonPine CreekPreliminary00:55.15
DNPCaden CalderonCastle ViewPreliminary00:55.19
DNPAndrew BrentRock CanyonPreliminary00:55.41
DNPKaycee Clark-MellottCentralPreliminary00:55.43
DNPDavion SimonLittletonPreliminary00:55.59
DNPForrest MondlaneHeritagePreliminary00:55.74
DNPKaelen VanceGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:55.93
DNPDaniel AmeyawGeorge WashingtonPreliminary00:55.98
DNPRiley PalmerLovelandPreliminary00:56.09
DNPTommy ThomasPoudrePreliminary00:56.14
DNPAkio CastroArvada WestPreliminary00:56.36
DNPJamal YatribiDakota RidgePreliminary00:56.39
DNPFord PittsDurangoPreliminary00:56.52
DNPRussell GrantFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:56.54
DNPJames LindseyRalston ValleyPreliminary00:56.73
DNPTriston RussellConiferPreliminary00:56.73
DNPLogan MooreDurangoPreliminary00:56.76
DNPMike LeeSkyView AcademyPreliminary00:56.76
DNPCharley MorrisGeorge WashingtonPreliminary00:56.84
DNPKarl GjerapacSkyView AcademyPreliminary00:56.91
DNPAndrew BarnardRalston ValleyPreliminary00:57.06
DNPMax RensberryRiflePreliminary00:57.09
DNPAsadel AndrewsOverlandPreliminary00:57.11
DNPJack ChronisterMountain RangePreliminary00:57.13
DNPJayden SalgadoMountain RangePreliminary00:57.17
DNPJason KochHighlands RanchPreliminary00:57.66
DNPSam MorleyWheat RidgePreliminary00:57.96
DNPNicholas HeilRiflePreliminary00:58.02
DNPZach WarrenGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:58.21
DNPAnthony BouwmanHeritagePreliminary00:58.24
DNPAlejandro FloresHeritagePreliminary00:58.28
DNPArath MendozaBattle MountainPreliminary00:58.45
DNPLouis CastilloBattle MountainPreliminary00:58.63
DNPDante CapolungoDakota RidgePreliminary00:58.89
DNPAlberto AcevesBattle MountainPreliminary00:59.02
DNPFelix CanoDenver WestPreliminary00:59.22
DNPAlejandro RodriguezAdams CityPreliminary00:59.37
DNPNathan RyanLittletonPreliminary00:59.89
DNPLuke FreidmanWheat RidgePreliminary01:00.62
DNPJaydon GobertNorthfieldPreliminary01:00.71
DNPNate RamirezGeorge WashingtonPreliminary01:01.37
DNPElijas SlivaThomas JeffersonPreliminary01:03.43
DNPLa'renz SmithManualPreliminary01:05.94
DNPKelvin ArthurEaglecrestPreliminary01:08.95
DNPDavid VictoriaAdams CityPreliminary01:14.14
DNPEdgar LopezStrive Prep - Smart AcademyPreliminary01:15.82
DNPOmar LopezStrive Prep - Smart AcademyPreliminary01:22.80
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYasin SadoDenver WestFinal1001:54.27
2ndLevi KilianHeritage ChristianFinal801:55.34
3rdIan KellyHeritageFinal601:56.27
4thWill DaleyDenver EastFinal501:56.97
5thCharles WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal401:57.53
6thCole TrautmanArapahoeFinal301:58.09
7thEthan CoyhisDouglas CountyFinal201:58.20
8thAndrew WisniewskiHighlands RanchFinal101:58.32
9thWilliam HibbardPine CreekFinal01:58.80
10thGrant BauerHighlands RanchFinal01:59.57
11thAhmed SadoDenver WestFinal01:59.88
12thSeth BruxvoortHeritage ChristianFinal01:59.91
13thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal01:59.92
14thMarco MurilloGatewayFinal02:00.27
15thJace OwenLegendFinal02:00.42
16thBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal02:00.74
17thTyler SchollSkyView AcademyFinal02:00.75
18thNolan GetchellLegendFinal02:01.16
19thLuke TichiDurangoFinal02:01.22
20thZachary SalcidoHighlands RanchFinal02:01.50
21stJosef FliggNorthfieldFinal02:01.87
22ndJohn HoudeshellPoudreFinal02:02.28
23rdIsaiah BradleyOverlandFinal02:03.15
24thChristian SapakoffLittletonFinal02:03.42
25thJadon NicholsonGrand Junction CentralFinal02:03.93
26thMark TaskerPoudreFinal02:04.46
27thTrevor FearonRock CanyonFinal02:04.50
28thCaleb HardyBoulderFinal02:04.52
29thTeslin StecherDurangoFinal02:04.76
30thLogan MooreDurangoFinal02:05.15
31stJake AllenBattle MountainFinal02:05.47
32ndKeaton CaseHeritage ChristianFinal02:05.61
33rdMax SalimanShining MountainFinal02:05.64
34thJulian SchimaBoulderFinal02:05.87
35thJackson Ponce De LeonPine CreekFinal02:06.04
36thCharley MorrisGeorge WashingtonFinal02:06.37
37thHenry JacksonLittletonFinal02:07.37
38thChristopher CunninghamDouglas CountyFinal02:07.72
39thStephen RitschardLovelandFinal02:07.77
40thAndrew BarnardRalston ValleyFinal02:07.86
41stColter OrokeBoulderFinal02:08.04
42ndZack GacnikConiferFinal02:08.12
43rdRifat EmamOverlandFinal02:08.54
44thDavis KruegerBattle MountainFinal02:09.30
45thSamuel TravisCastle ViewFinal02:09.46
46thKyle BowenRalston ValleyFinal02:09.56
47thPeter LengwinRegis JesuitFinal02:10.12
48thJoseph WallHeritageFinal02:10.76
49thBrian FieldsRegis JesuitFinal02:10.89
50thMichael ThillMountain RangeFinal02:11.40
51stCade ForbesCastle ViewFinal02:11.60
52ndKaycee Clark-MellottCentralFinal02:12.24
53rdAbdi AbadeOverlandFinal02:12.64
54thWyatt BoothDouglas CountyFinal02:12.87
55thMarius PonsRock CanyonFinal02:13.10
56thChris CeraDenver WestFinal02:13.25
57thTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal02:13.52
58thChris AllenHeritageFinal02:13.60
59thBaylor JonesLovelandFinal02:13.63
60thBraden KivistoCentralFinal02:13.69
61stBen KarbassiShining MountainFinal02:13.93
62ndHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal02:14.80
63rdJohn MithangaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:15.20
64thJoshua RameriezHinkleyFinal02:15.29
65thReese FledderjohnGrand JunctionFinal02:15.84
66thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal02:15.98
67thNick DermerRegis JesuitFinal02:16.47
68thDominic ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal02:17.13
69thCarlos AdameHinkleyFinal02:17.44
70thTristan KnueppelCentralFinal02:17.48
71stJace CollerRifleFinal02:17.60
72ndShawn LeutemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:17.64
73rdWill ToppinConiferFinal02:18.68
74thJoshua EppersonEaglecrestFinal02:18.91
75thRyan GraefThomas JeffersonFinal02:19.59
76thKyle HigginsEaglecrestFinal02:19.80
77thTaylor VasquezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:20.30
78thMaslah AbdullahHinkleyFinal02:20.71
79thJoel Aguirre-MunozStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal02:48.56
80thEdgar LopezStrive Prep - Smart AcademyFinal02:55.29
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDavid CardenasGrand Junction CentralFinal1004:20.33
2ndWill DaleyDenver EastFinal804:21.35
3rdYonas MogosGatewayFinal604:23.65
4thJacob WhiteDakota RidgeFinal504:23.71
5thAsher HoytDenver EastFinal404:26.91
6thZac WitmanLovelandFinal304:28.83
7thRory SeidelWheat RidgeFinal204:29.80
8thAidan ScottCastle ViewFinal104:32.30
9thLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal04:32.85
10thRobert ScottRock CanyonFinal04:35.45
11thGrant BradleyOverlandFinal04:37.47
12thTrevor StephenCentralFinal04:39.12
12thSean McCauleyPine CreekFinal04:39.12
14thPaul KnightDurangoFinal04:39.23
15thMatthew LobojkoHighlands RanchFinal04:40.59
16thRiley AbrashoffDakota RidgeFinal04:41.46
17thSamuel HilsdenHighlands RanchFinal04:41.84
18thAustin StephenCentralFinal04:42.21
19thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal04:43.18
20thZack GacnikConiferFinal04:43.43
21stMichael BeckHeritageFinal04:44.20
22ndNoah BodewesDurangoFinal04:44.31
23rdEvan MooreLittletonFinal04:46.28
24thKobe JaraOverlandFinal04:46.60
25thDavis KruegerBattle MountainFinal04:46.85
26thJeffrey PowellArapahoeFinal04:47.34
27thWyatt OglesbyDakota RidgeFinal04:47.58
28thHunter PratherGrand Junction CentralFinal04:48.91
29thDylan GarciaDouglas CountyFinal04:48.94
30thCarson McCueBoulderFinal04:49.28
31stAustin PlunkertHeritageFinal04:50.85
32ndNevin SchwalickLegendFinal04:51.15
33rdKai Padilla-SmithGeorge WashingtonFinal04:52.63
34thTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal04:53.82
35thJeremiah DiazLegendFinal04:54.89
36thJeffrey FiantacaGrand Junction CentralFinal04:55.64
37thTy CrockettRock CanyonFinal04:55.65
38thHenry WeismanRegis JesuitFinal04:55.83
39thJo AnthonyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:56.33
40thAri DennisBattle MountainFinal04:56.34
41stReese FledderjohnGrand JunctionFinal04:56.36
42ndTyler WatkinsHeritageFinal04:56.37
43rdLuke McdonaldPoudreFinal04:57.20
44thBen PhillipsRegis JesuitFinal04:57.62
45thOwen MaserPoudreFinal04:57.82
46thJeremiah FrancisDenver WestFinal04:57.94
47thDominic ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal04:58.04
48thTyler BoydArapahoeFinal04:58.35
49thAndrew MoensterRock CanyonFinal04:58.40
50thAndrew WolfmuellerSkyView AcademyFinal04:59.35
51stEvan RossArapahoeFinal05:00.40
52ndJonathan HernandezRifleFinal05:01.25
53rdDeagen FahrneyBattle MountainFinal05:01.26
54thZachary LauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:01.58
55thCameron LoewPoudreFinal05:02.85
56thJack DonzeRalston ValleyFinal05:02.95
57thMatthew PachecoCentralFinal05:03.16
58thPastor NiyogusengwaDenver WestFinal05:03.32
59thEli MasketDenver WestFinal05:03.37
60thTyler ImhofNorthfieldFinal05:03.55
61stLawson HaymanLovelandFinal05:04.17
62ndWill ToppinConiferFinal05:04.25
63rdAlexander BaumanSkylineFinal05:04.81
64thChristian OlsenLittletonFinal05:07.29
65thSean SandsConiferFinal05:11.42
66thZachary CoyhisDouglas CountyFinal05:13.13
67thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:13.76
68thMaslah AbdullahHinkleyFinal05:15.92
69thSergio ChaverriHinkleyFinal05:16.33
70thPatrick WhittRifleFinal05:17.82
71stCameron BairdHighlands RanchFinal05:18.03
72ndRyan RonishEaglecrestFinal05:19.67
73rdJacob HoffmanEaglecrestFinal05:21.01
74thEamon NussbaumDenver EastFinal05:21.45
75thBrian MuriithiManualFinal05:24.42
76thAngel VelascoRifleFinal05:25.83
77thJacob BellMountain RangeFinal05:27.21
78thJeremiah NuanesWheat RidgeFinal05:27.67
79thMicai ShootsNorthfieldFinal05:30.06
80thAdrian RobledoHinkleyFinal05:54.23
81stCory CoonsAdams CityFinal06:36.55
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAidan FitzgeraldDurangoFinal1009:21.75
2ndNoah BodewesDurangoFinal809:36.60
3rdLucas WestbrookLovelandFinal609:40.27
4thCharles WelchGeorge WashingtonFinal509:42.01
5thAidan ScottCastle ViewFinal409:42.80
6thCory KennedyHeritageFinal309:43.67
7thWesley BeckhamRock CanyonFinal209:44.05
8thTyman SmartGrand Junction CentralFinal109:44.43
9thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal09:44.68
10thZac WitmanLovelandFinal09:46.18
11thDerek FearonRock CanyonFinal09:47.01
12thOwen NolanSkyView AcademyFinal09:50.71
13thCaleb BoutellePine CreekFinal09:51.14
14thSean McCauleyPine CreekFinal09:56.73
15thJames HibbardPine CreekFinal09:57.77
16thZack GacnikConiferFinal09:59.15
17thOwen BuehlerRegis JesuitFinal10:00.46
18thMax TenbraakHeritageFinal10:00.92
19thNico PilieroBattle MountainFinal10:01.67
20thSimeon EhmHeritageFinal10:02.16
21stAndrew RogersBattle MountainFinal10:05.02
22ndIsaiah BradleyOverlandFinal10:09.58
23rdWill ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal10:11.71
24thSullivan MiddaughBattle MountainFinal10:14.84
25thCaleb JaramilloRock CanyonFinal10:17.84
26thJack DonzeRalston ValleyFinal10:17.89
27thJared WrightCastle ViewFinal10:17.92
28thEthan GrolnicRalston ValleyFinal10:19.23
29thTopi AlahuhtaConiferFinal10:22.80
30thJeffrey FiantacaGrand Junction CentralFinal10:26.82
31stBenjamin BrandtRalston ValleyFinal10:28.80
32ndMatthew CollinsRegis JesuitFinal10:31.13
33rdJoshua BroomfieldCentralFinal10:31.53
34thJeffrey PowellArapahoeFinal10:31.56
35thTyler CaptainHighlands RanchFinal10:32.61
36thJacob FrenthewayCentralFinal10:36.38
37thJordan LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal10:37.45
38thSean SandsConiferFinal10:42.03
39thScott MortimerHighlands RanchFinal10:44.18
40thIan KleinschmidtNorthfieldFinal10:44.84
41stConnor BatyCastle ViewFinal10:46.55
42ndJaime GutierrezOverlandFinal10:50.28
43rdCameron LoewPoudreFinal10:50.52
44thCooper BrownLittletonFinal10:51.02
45thDavid PrichardMountain RangeFinal10:51.37
46thOwen FlackHighlands RanchFinal10:55.19
47thJason FrenthewayCentralFinal11:01.88
48thLeo PerezHinkleyFinal11:02.90
49thMercer KabelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:07.25
50thAnthony FosterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:09.83
51stGrady ReddingLittletonFinal11:10.05
52ndLawson HaymanLovelandFinal11:14.47
53rdBahdon AbarOverlandFinal11:17.28
54thRyan LippertPoudreFinal11:19.41
55thEvan RossArapahoeFinal11:20.38
56thKenneth ObregonMountain RangeFinal11:23.85
57thJonathan HernandezRifleFinal11:27.06
58thDeclan PalmerArapahoeFinal11:41.04
59thSam BernsteinDouglas CountyFinal11:41.80
60thJeremiah NuanesWheat RidgeFinal11:52.12
61stPatrick WhittRifleFinal11:54.81
62ndJackson ConeMountain RangeFinal11:55.05
63rdAngel VelascoRifleFinal12:03.71
64thFernando TorresDenver WestFinal12:09.64
65thRoss CombsGeorge WashingtonFinal12:14.97
66thRamadan AliHinkleyFinal12:31.76
67thCalvario RuedaHinkleyFinal12:35.27
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion GordonRegis JesuitFinal10-1.5000:14.21
2ndZaire JacksonNorthfieldFinal8-1.5000:14.76
3rdColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal6-1.5000:15.04
4thCharles NnantahPine CreekFinal5-1.5000:15.57
5thEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-1.5000:15.77
6thJulius CottonDenver WestFinal3-1.5000:16.08
7thChristian SeaquistPine CreekFinal2-1.5000:17.42
DNPZion GordonRegis JesuitPreliminary-0.7000:13.91
DNPZaire JacksonNorthfieldPreliminary0.0000:14.65
DNPGarrett NelsonPoudrePreliminary-0.6000:15.11
DNPColin MorrisonGrand JunctionPreliminary-0.9000:15.20
DNPChristian SeaquistPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:15.42
DNPCharles NnantahPine CreekPreliminary-1.6000:15.56
DNPJulius CottonDenver WestPreliminary-0.6000:15.69
DNPEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.7000:15.71
DNPCreighton TremblySkylinePreliminary0.0000:15.73
DNPJack WatsonArapahoePreliminary0.0000:15.76
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.6000:15.97
DNPTanner PaffordCentralPreliminary-0.9000:16.13
DNPKaleb CroneGrand JunctionPreliminary-0.7000:16.22
DNPSam McDonoughWheat RidgePreliminary0.0000:16.29
DNPMyles WilsonRalston ValleyPreliminary-1.6000:16.81
DNPZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.6000:16.83
DNPAlex MossRock CanyonPreliminary-0.9000:16.88
DNPHunter GreenleePoudrePreliminary0.0000:17.01
DNPWinston HicksArapahoePreliminary-0.6000:17.04
DNPJoshua AmeyewGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-0.7000:17.15
DNPAnthony IarussoDakota RidgePreliminary0.0000:17.21
DNPChase CarlsonEaglecrestPreliminary-1.6000:17.40
DNPAustin SchlaverArapahoePreliminary-0.6000:17.52
DNPPhillips CyncereNorthfieldPreliminary0.0000:17.54
DNPElyja SteinhauserPoudrePreliminary-0.9000:17.54
DNPWilliam MerrickCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:17.70
DNPKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:17.79
DNPAhmad AshourOverlandPreliminary-0.9000:17.99
DNPBlake BurnhamRock CanyonPreliminary-1.6000:18.16
DNPPaul GruszeckiWheat RidgePreliminary-0.9000:18.29
DNPJacob BjornaDenver WestPreliminary0.0000:18.36
DNPGabriel LeazerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:18.49
DNPJared SnodgrassCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:18.49
DNPAndrew LeeRock CanyonPreliminary-1.6000:18.68
DNPReese JacobsBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:18.87
DNPJohn MortonMountain RangePreliminary0.0000:18.99
DNPEan GoodwinDurangoPreliminary0.0000:19.14
DNPNicolas FloresGrand JunctionPreliminary0.0000:19.25
DNPKyle MelbyCastle ViewPreliminary-0.7000:20.07
DNPAiden PlaehnConiferPreliminary-0.6000:20.10
DNPChristopher WaltersEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:20.28
DNPJasper ZastrockyDurangoPreliminary0.0000:20.45
DNPJaereon CarlisEaglecrestPreliminary-0.7000:20.71
DNPJordan BanfieldConiferPreliminary-0.9000:21.00
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCharles NnantahPine CreekFinal1000:38.06
2ndColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal800:38.91
3rdCameron HollandRalston ValleyFinal600:40.36
4thAlex MossRock CanyonFinal500:40.37
5thCooper NeedhamDenver EastFinal400:40.95
6thHunter GreenleePoudreFinal300:41.12
DNPCharles NnantahPine CreekPreliminary00:38.95
DNPGarrett NelsonPoudrePreliminary00:39.55
DNPColin MorrisonGrand JunctionPreliminary00:40.04
DNPCameron HollandRalston ValleyPreliminary00:40.70
DNPJack WatsonArapahoePreliminary00:40.74
DNPHunter GreenleePoudrePreliminary00:41.39
DNPCooper NeedhamDenver EastPreliminary00:41.83
DNPAlex MossRock CanyonPreliminary00:41.84
DNPJulius CottonDenver WestPreliminary00:41.91
DNPMax MarshGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:42.22
DNPMyles WilsonRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.26
DNPEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:42.42
DNPKameran HowardGatewayPreliminary00:42.64
DNPKarsten BarndtRalston ValleyPreliminary00:42.86
DNPSam McDonoughWheat RidgePreliminary00:43.26
DNPAustin SchlaverArapahoePreliminary00:43.28
DNPAyden ParoskiDouglas CountyPreliminary00:43.32
DNPIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonPreliminary00:43.35
DNPJedu DibweGatewayPreliminary00:43.65
DNPStephen RandleOverlandPreliminary00:43.80
DNPTanner PaffordCentralPreliminary00:43.96
DNPCreighton TremblySkylinePreliminary00:44.07
DNPTalmage GibbyHighlands RanchPreliminary00:44.50
DNPOnye OnuohaFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:44.63
DNPWilliam MerrickCastle ViewPreliminary00:44.84
DNPLiam HanaganBattle MountainPreliminary00:45.25
DNPJacob BjornaDenver WestPreliminary00:45.26
DNPZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:45.27
DNPBlake BurnhamRock CanyonPreliminary00:45.40
DNPJackson KrauseArapahoePreliminary00:45.43
DNPElyja SteinhauserPoudrePreliminary00:45.43
DNPDakota HardersFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:45.61
DNPJared SnodgrassCastle ViewPreliminary00:46.02
DNPNicolas FloresGrand JunctionPreliminary00:46.23
DNPAhmad AshourOverlandPreliminary00:46.89
DNPEan GoodwinDurangoPreliminary00:46.96
DNPTilo PenaDakota RidgePreliminary00:47.32
DNPPhillips CyncereNorthfieldPreliminary00:47.32
DNPMaslah AbdullahHinkleyPreliminary00:47.33
DNPTroy MillerDenver WestPreliminary00:47.36
DNPBlaze ReddochHeritagePreliminary00:47.64
DNPKyle MelbyCastle ViewPreliminary00:47.66
DNPElias HardingDakota RidgePreliminary00:47.74
DNPChayton MoffittGrand JunctionPreliminary00:47.86
DNPBradley SparkmanLovelandPreliminary00:47.92
DNPJoseph SteeleDakota RidgePreliminary00:48.06
DNPJayonte SchiroDenver EastPreliminary00:48.13
DNPPaul GruszeckiWheat RidgePreliminary00:48.31
DNPJohn MortonMountain RangePreliminary00:48.43
DNPAndrew LeeRock CanyonPreliminary00:48.93
DNPJordan BanfieldConiferPreliminary00:48.96
DNPChase CarlsonEaglecrestPreliminary00:49.54
DNPChristopher WaltersEaglecrestPreliminary00:49.92
DNPReese JacobsBattle MountainPreliminary00:50.07
DNPJaereon CarlisEaglecrestPreliminary00:51.22
DNPAiden PlaehnConiferPreliminary00:51.83
DNPJasper ZastrockyDurangoPreliminary00:51.90
DNPDrahke MillerFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary00:53.09
DNPRyan GulliksenSkylinePreliminary00:53.24
DNPCam PiggottSkylinePreliminary00:54.12
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:42.59
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:43.11
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:43.37
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:43.67
5thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:44.08
6thManual Relay TeamManualFinal00:44.14
7thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:44.28
8thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:44.57
9thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal00:44.74
10thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal00:44.96
11thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal00:45.11
12thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:45.13
13thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal00:45.41
14thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal00:45.72
15thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal00:45.94
16thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:46.00
17thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:46.11
18thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:46.26
19thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:46.46
19thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal00:46.46
21stBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:46.81
22ndDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:46.97
23rdDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal00:46.99
24thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:49.72
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:29.08
2ndGrand Junction Relay TeamGrand JunctionFinal01:29.50
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:30.07
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:30.12
5thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:30.69
6thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:31.24
7thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:31.30
8thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal01:32.04
9thHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal01:32.91
10thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:33.21
11thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal01:34.15
12thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:34.50
13thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal01:36.07
14thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:36.20
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:36.41
16thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:36.52
17thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:36.87
18thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal01:37.07
19thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:37.32
20thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:37.62
21stDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:38.83
22ndShining Mountain Relay TeamShining MountainFinal01:41.04
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:22.79
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:25.19
3rdHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal03:25.40
4thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal03:25.86
5thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:26.63
6thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal03:31.80
7thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal03:33.16
8thLoveland Relay TeamLovelandFinal03:35.47
9thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal03:35.58
10thCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal03:36.65
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:38.40
12thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal03:38.66
13thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal03:39.65
14thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal03:40.00
15thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:40.68
16thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal03:41.46
17thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal03:43.29
18thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal03:44.73
19thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal03:54.07
20thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal04:01.07
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal07:53.35
5thMonarch Relay TeamMonarchFinal07:57.18
2ndDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal07:58.04
3rdDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal07:58.24
4thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal07:59.32
5thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal08:00.19
6thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal08:11.77
7thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal08:14.12
8thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal08:15.59
9thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal08:18.85
10thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:19.01
11thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:20.72
12thGrand Junction Central Relay TeamGrand Junction CentralFinal08:21.01
13thPoudre Relay TeamPoudreFinal08:21.32
14thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:28.44
15thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal08:28.54
16thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal08:30.72
17thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal08:35.42
18thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal08:42.13
19thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal08:46.94
20thRifle Relay TeamRifleFinal08:54.83
21stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:56.20
22ndCentral Relay TeamCentralFinal08:58.37
23rdHinkley Relay TeamHinkleyFinal09:02.77
24thMountain Range Relay TeamMountain RangeFinal09:23.03
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAlex HiseDurangoFinal101.3022' 9.00"
2ndCamwrin HarrisOverlandFinal83.2022' 2.00"
3rdDylan JamesEaglecrestFinal63.0022' 0.25"
4thPeyton TurnageHighlands RanchFinal52.2021' 10.50"
5thDelvin SippleHinkleyFinal46.2021' 9.00"
6thTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal31.6021' 7.25"
7thKedarian MaulPine CreekFinal23.9021' 2.00"
8thIsiah WilliamsThomas JeffersonFinal11.5021' 1.75"
9thElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal4.5020' 11.75"
10thKenneth GonzalezLittletonFinal2.6020' 8.25"
11thJacahri LawsonDenver EastFinal7.1020' 7.75"
12thBlain DillyCentralFinal0.5020' 6.75"
13thAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal5.6020' 5.25"
14thLanier DerusoGatewayFinal7.0020' 2.75"
15thChristopher HolladayLovelandFinal1.9020' 1.75"
16thAden GallonCentralFinal4.0020' 1.25"
17thTanner CotnerRifleFinal1.0020' 0.25"
18thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal3.3019' 11.25"
19thNicholas DalessandroLegendFinal0.5019' 10.00"
20thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal3.4019' 9.00"
20thDavion SimonLittletonFinal1.3019' 9.00"
22ndJaden BoggsDenver EastFinal3.3019' 7.75"
23rdTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal1.5019' 7.25"
24thJoshua AmeyewGeorge WashingtonFinal1.2019' 6.75"
25thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal1.0019' 6.25"
26thMason WiddisonLegendFinal5.1019' 5.50"
27thMichael HannaSkylineFinal3.1019' 4.25"
28thEbstone MulengaLovelandFinal1.9019' 4.00"
28thJames LindseyRalston ValleyFinal1.2019' 4.00"
30thLacina SangareOverlandFinal1.2019' 3.25"
30thDillon SmithGrand JunctionFinal2.3019' 3.25"
30thAyden ParoskiDouglas CountyFinal3.0019' 3.25"
33rdReid FendlerHighlands RanchFinal4.8019' 1.50"
33rdPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal1.0019' 1.50"
35thBreyton JacksonDurangoFinal0.4018' 8.75"
36thVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal0.3018' 5.75"
37thSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal-0.1018' 4.75"
38thJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal9.9018' 3.00"
39thGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.2018' 2.50"
40thAdam McQuireCastle ViewFinal4.3018' 2.00"
41stXander KanterDakota RidgeFinal0.0018' 1.50"
42ndThad NewmanCastle ViewFinal0.4018' 0.75"
43rdGavin ObrechtConiferFinal0.0017' 10.25"
44thJaison BarrettHeritageFinal1.9017' 1.25"
45thAlexander Evans-WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.0017' 0.00"
46thAxel OrellanoBattle MountainFinal1.0016' 11.25"
46thLogan RustLovelandFinal4.0016' 11.25"
48thChayton MoffittGrand JunctionFinal0.2016' 7.50"
49thLogan FredericHeritageFinal0.5016' 7.25"
50thJayce LetsonHeritageFinal0.0016' 0.25"
51stJacobus OudakkerConiferFinal0.0015' 4.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCamwrin HarrisOverlandFinal10-0.4043' 5.50"
2ndJulius CottonDenver WestFinal8-1.1043' 0.25"
3rdTimothy MerkleRock CanyonFinal6-1.2042' 11.75"
4thBlain DillyCentralFinal50.0042' 9.25"
5thSam SpikerCentralFinal40.0042' 1.75"
6thMichael LewisEaglecrestFinal30.0041' 10.00"
7thNico CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal20.0041' 9.75"
8thKaleb CroneGrand JunctionFinal1-1.5041' 6.50"
9thElijah RomeroGrand Junction CentralFinal-1.5041' 1.25"
10thLacina SangareOverlandFinal-0.9040' 10.00"
11thAden GallonCentralFinal-0.4040' 8.50"
12thVesaun ShresthaRock CanyonFinal0.0040' 6.50"
13thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal0.8040' 6.00"
14thCameron CollinsPine CreekFinal1.5040' 3.50"
14thAustin HilleGrand JunctionFinal0.0040' 3.50"
16thBrooks JacksonArapahoeFinal0.0040' 2.50"
17thNicholas DalessandroLegendFinal0.7040' 1.00"
18thAvinn SresthaRock CanyonFinal1.3039' 7.75"
19thSamuel McDanielArapahoeFinal0.0039' 7.00"
20thRhys TravisPoudreFinal0.0039' 5.00"
21stKameran HowardGatewayFinal-0.9038' 11.00"
22ndPetros PetridesArapahoeFinal-1.1038' 10.50"
23rdMartin CuntzDurangoFinal0.0038' 10.00"
24thJoshua MurrayPine CreekFinal0.2038' 3.75"
24thDante CapolungoDakota RidgeFinal-1.2038' 3.75"
26thZion HillPine CreekFinal0.0038' 3.25"
27thTanner CotnerRifleFinal0.7038' 2.25"
28thAlberto AcevesBattle MountainFinal-0.5037' 11.75"
29thElijah HaywoodOverlandFinal-1.5037' 4.75"
30thAdam McQuireCastle ViewFinal0.0037' 4.50"
31stTimothy StanfordSkylineFinal-1.6037' 3.50"
32ndSam MorleyWheat RidgeFinal-0.5037' 2.50"
33rdJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal-0.8037' 2.00"
34thCornell AllenRegis JesuitFinal0.0036' 8.00"
35thJared WhitakerLegendFinal0.0036' 6.25"
36thMarc WessbeckerCastle ViewFinal0.8036' 6.00"
37thTroy MillerDenver WestFinal-1.5036' 1.25"
38thAdin SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0035' 11.00"
38thBlaze ReddochHeritageFinal0.0035' 11.00"
40thNicolas GuillenDouglas CountyFinal0.1035' 3.75"
41stCade GordonWheat RidgeFinal-1.2033' 11.75"
42ndFord PittsDurangoFinal-1.5033' 10.25"
43rdJaison BarrettHeritageFinal0.0033' 2.75"
44thJayle LeeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0032' 5.25"
45thAnthony HartHeritageFinal0.0032' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stColin MorrisonGrand JunctionFinal106' 4.00"
2ndJonathon LewisHighlands RanchFinal86' 2.00"
2ndCamden DudleyCastle ViewFinal66' 2.00"
4thLacina SangareOverlandFinal56' 0.00"
5thTrevor McMillanLittletonFinal35' 10.00"
5thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal15' 10.00"
5thSpencer SteiningerDouglas CountyFinal5' 10.00"
5thRhys TravisPoudreFinal35' 10.00"
5thCamwrin HarrisOverlandFinal5' 10.00"
5thWinston HicksArapahoeFinal35' 10.00"
5thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal5' 10.00"
5thJacob CookRalston ValleyFinal5' 10.00"
13thKenneth GonzalezLittletonFinal5' 8.00"
13thReid FendlerHighlands RanchFinal5' 8.00"
13thJack BarrHighlands RanchFinal5' 8.00"
13thRyan PerryRock CanyonFinal5' 8.00"
13thNicholas DalessandroLegendFinal5' 8.00"
13thCameron CollinsPine CreekFinal5' 8.00"
13thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal5' 8.00"
13thJackson KrauseArapahoeFinal5' 8.00"
13thJoshua GriffithDakota RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stWyatt NelsonBattle MountainFinal813' 10.00"
1stMason AdamsLovelandFinal1013' 10.00"
3rdFletcher CrawfordCastle ViewFinal212' 10.00"
3rdTrevor StutzmanLittletonFinal212' 10.00"
3rdDavid CountsPine CreekFinal412' 10.00"
3rdSeth RohrRock CanyonFinal612' 10.00"
3rdDemetrios StathakisCastle ViewFinal612' 10.00"
8thPeter FlemingArapahoeFinal112' 4.00"
9thDavid GolobCastle ViewFinal11' 10.00"
9thAlex MordiniRegis JesuitFinal11' 10.00"
9thStephen HaysleyArapahoeFinal11' 10.00"
12thTanner ForbesLegendFinal11' 4.00"
12thCody HunterCentralFinal11' 4.00"
14thJack MegenhardtLegendFinal10' 10.00"
14thMatthew GustHeritageFinal10' 10.00"
16thEric EismeierRegis JesuitFinal10' 4.00"
16thHunter LazarRegis JesuitFinal10' 4.00"
16thJack EvansRock CanyonFinal10' 4.00"
19thJared BarrettHeritageFinal9' 4.00"
19thEthan PinedaShining MountainFinal9' 4.00"
19thElyja SteinhauserPoudreFinal9' 4.00"
19thSamuel MillerPine CreekFinal9' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDrake NugentHighlands RanchFinal1057' 2.00"
2ndRece RowanPine CreekFinal853' 11.00"
3rdRiley CashCentralFinal649' 0.00"
4thTanner BullockCentralFinal548' 9.00"
5thJustin KlosCastle ViewFinal447' 7.00"
6thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal346' 5.00"
7thLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal245' 9.50"
8thJaden WalkerHighlands RanchFinal145' 6.50"
9thDuke BradyRifleFinal44' 3.50"
10thEthan VlckekLegendFinal44' 3.00"
11thJacob KonarskiMountain RangeFinal44' 1.50"
12thLevi JohnsonRalston ValleyFinal43' 8.00"
13thMatt MillinCentralFinal42' 8.50"
14thColin LavellLegendFinal42' 6.50"
15thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal42' 5.00"
16thTrenten LoweArapahoeFinal42' 4.50"
17thMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal41' 11.00"
18thCole JeschRalston ValleyFinal41' 5.00"
19thGrant StewartsonHighlands RanchFinal41' 4.50"
20thBlake HannumHeritageFinal41' 4.00"
21stTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal41' 1.50"
21stBrendan BillsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41' 1.50"
23rdAndy VickeryHeritageFinal41' 1.00"
24thLucas WilliamsHeritageFinal40' 10.50"
25thBrian ElvidgeDurangoFinal40' 7.50"
26thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal40' 5.50"
27thAngel MadrigalDenver WestFinal40' 4.50"
28thWil McBridePoudreFinal39' 11.00"
29thKaleb AllenSkylineFinal39' 10.00"
30thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal39' 7.50"
30thIzaak McWilliamsDakota RidgeFinal39' 7.50"
32ndkendall CoatsEaglecrestFinal39' 2.00"
33rdKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal38' 6.50"
34thMarshall WolfeLovelandFinal38' 6.00"
35thAaron HeckRock CanyonFinal38' 5.00"
36thDane AdamsRalston ValleyFinal38' 4.00"
37thWilliam KnightDurangoFinal38' 2.00"
38thRaymond Dupuis-spivaOverlandFinal38' 1.00"
38thGabriel VelasquezHinkleyFinal38' 1.00"
40thJosh CalhounLovelandFinal37' 10.00"
40thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal37' 10.00"
40thNathan BowmanMountain RangeFinal37' 10.00"
43rdNathan DooleyMountain RangeFinal37' 9.00"
44thChristopher McEahernArvada WestFinal37' 8.50"
45thCarlos GallardoArapahoeFinal37' 8.00"
46thThomas StutzenburgGrand Junction CentralFinal37' 0.00"
47thAustin RobisonSkylineFinal36' 10.00"
48thJoe WingPoudreFinal36' 8.00"
49thRiley StewartGrand JunctionFinal36' 7.00"
50thAndrew GroutCastle ViewFinal35' 11.00"
51stMartin RenteriaHinkleyFinal35' 10.00"
52ndAndrew BorregoRifleFinal35' 6.50"
53rdMichael StewartEaglecrestFinal35' 1.00"
54thDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal35' 0.00"
55thWill SchusterLittletonFinal34' 10.75"
56thMesuna TekleOverlandFinal34' 9.50"
57thChristopher SarkodieOverlandFinal34' 8.00"
58thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal34' 6.50"
59thSamuel Urban-HoppeDenver WestFinal33' 11.00"
60thJason LawArapahoeFinal33' 9.00"
61stMahamoud CamaraDenver WestFinal33' 7.50"
62ndErick CorralBattle MountainFinal33' 0.00"
63rdMichael BlancoAdams CityFinal32' 1.00"
64thAlejandro ChaidezThomas JeffersonFinal31' 8.00"
65thCameron NolinLovelandFinal31' 7.00"
66thJesus MartinezHinkleyFinal30' 6.00"
67thMarquise HigginsDenver EastFinal25' 9.50"
68thEdgar Lucio-munozAdams CityFinal24' 7.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMax ChristenberryBattle MountainFinal10165' 6.00"
2ndTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal8154' 9.00"
3rdDrake NugentHighlands RanchFinal6144' 5.00"
4thCorben MillerGrand Junction CentralFinal5141' 7.00"
5thLance OppHighlands RanchFinal4139' 7.00"
6thKyle CannonDakota RidgeFinal3133' 10.00"
7thAndrew MilesRalston ValleyFinal2133' 5.00"
8thTanner BullockCentralFinal1129' 5.00"
9thBrian ElvidgeDurangoFinal128' 2.00"
10thMatthew HeitmannDakota RidgeFinal125' 6.00"
11thAaron HeckRock CanyonFinal125' 4.00"
12thAndrew BorregoRifleFinal124' 10.00"
13thColin LavellLegendFinal124' 5.00"
14thMosooipala TuiteleRegis JesuitFinal123' 10.00"
15thMikeroy MarlwelFountain-Fort CarsonFinal122' 10.00"
16thOscar ArandaySkylineFinal121' 11.00"
17thTim EadsGrand Junction CentralFinal120' 8.00"
18thDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal120' 5.00"
19thDuke BradyRifleFinal120' 3.00"
19thRiley CashCentralFinal120' 3.00"
21stRaymond Dupuis-spivaOverlandFinal119' 2.00"
21stTrenten LoweArapahoeFinal119' 2.00"
23rdNicolas NeelyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal117' 10.00"
24thSamuel MillerPine CreekFinal117' 4.00"
25thkendall CoatsEaglecrestFinal117' 0.00"
26thDane AdamsRalston ValleyFinal116' 10.00"
27thHunter ChristensenCastle ViewFinal116' 9.00"
28thThomas StutzenburgGrand Junction CentralFinal116' 1.00"
29thDonovan AndrusGrand JunctionFinal115' 5.00"
30thMatt MillinCentralFinal115' 3.00"
31stJoseph CrouchRegis JesuitFinal114' 3.00"
32ndJoshua EbedesRegis JesuitFinal114' 2.00"
33rdWilliam KnightDurangoFinal113' 9.00"
34thAlex TrujilloLittletonFinal113' 3.00"
35thJaden WalkerHighlands RanchFinal112' 5.00"
36thTyler TadrzynskiBattle MountainFinal111' 5.00"
37thCamron SmithLegendFinal111' 2.00"
38thLucas WilliamsHeritageFinal111' 1.00"
39thAvery HooverLegendFinal110' 11.00"
40thJason LawArapahoeFinal109' 0.00"
41stRocco McLeanRalston ValleyFinal108' 11.00"
42ndReid HillShining MountainFinal108' 10.00"
43rdCarlos GallardoArapahoeFinal108' 7.00"
44thMichael StewartEaglecrestFinal100' 7.00"
45thMicah HaflerHeritageFinal100' 0.00"
46thRiley StewartGrand JunctionFinal98' 3.00"
47thJoey AmenPoudreFinal97' 9.00"
48thKaleb AllenSkylineFinal87' 7.00"
49thEmerson SmithLittletonFinal81' 11.00"
50thErick CorralBattle MountainFinal81' 9.00"
51stMalik JuddOverlandFinal81' 7.00"
52ndRolando PeralesDenver WestFinal81' 5.00"
53rdGabriel VelasquezHinkleyFinal74' 0.00"
54thBiruk TadesseOverlandFinal72' 6.00"
55thEdgar Lucio-munozAdams CityFinal68' 2.00"
56thMichael BlancoAdams CityFinal66' 9.00"
57thAnthony OrtizHinkleyFinal66' 1.00"