Mario Castro (AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 29, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJohnnie BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal10-1.2000:10.85
2ndCJ ScrivnerSaffordFinal8-1.2000:11.05
3rdOctavius ThomasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal6-1.2000:11.16
4thAdam MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal5-1.2000:11.26
5thEric FikeFlowing WellsFinal4-1.2000:11.27
6thCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal3-1.2000:11.32
7thEmilio MendezSahuaritaFinal2-1.2000:11.41
8thmoses nelsonChollaFinal1-1.0000:11.49
9thSam TobiasSaffordFinal-1.0000:11.52
10thAyatulla SalatDesert ViewFinal00:11.53
11thDavid CorderoSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.0000:11.56
12thCharles EbunohaMaranaFinal1.1000:11.60
13thJulian PaukuneCatalina FoothillsFinal-1.0000:11.66
14thIsaiah Russell-WilliamsFlowing WellsFinal-1.0000:11.74
14thEvan LovettPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.1000:11.74
16thDarrell PennCasa GrandeFinal00:11.77
17thGenaro ParraNogalesFinal1.1000:11.78
18thIsaiah DavisSahuaroFinal-1.0000:11.79
19thAndrew QuinteroSunnysideFinal-1.0000:11.82
20thJordan Bunting-EnriquezSahuaroFinal00:11.83
21stIkaika PinaSunnysideFinal1.1000:11.89
22ndEric MontanoNogalesFinal00:11.91
23rdRyan SweckerFlowing WellsFinal1.1000:11.93
24thJoshua HartSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.2000:11.94
25thDeshawn BurnesSahuaroFinal0.0000:11.95
26thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal00:12.03
27thLandan HaynesAmphitheaterFinal00:12.07
28thTrett WiltbankSaffordFinal-0.8000:12.10
29thJairus WolskeMaranaFinal-0.8000:12.11
30thVarrick GibsonCasa GrandeFinal1.1000:12.14
31stJames HollingsworthCatalina FoothillsFinal-1.4000:12.16
31stLuis RodriguezNogalesFinal-2.1000:12.16
31stEsteban SierraWalden GroveFinal-1.0000:12.16
34thJoel DominguezCanyon del OroFinal-0.8000:12.20
35thGregory VelazquezCasa GrandeFinal00:12.24
36thDomenic PanasitiEmpireFinal-1.4000:12.28
37thRicardo LagunaPuebloFinal-2.1000:12.31
38thSebastian OlmosSunnysideFinal-0.8000:12.32
39thLloyd MorningMountain ViewFinal-0.8000:12.39
40thMatt PueschnerIronwood RidgeFinal-1.4000:12.41
41stDaniel BecerraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.8000:12.46
42ndRoman LuceroMaranaFinal-0.8000:12.50
43rdChance WalkerIronwood RidgeFinal-1.4000:12.51
44thPedro BerumenDouglasFinal-1.4000:12.54
45thHassan AdenPuebloFinal-2.1000:12.55
46thJayden AlbertieWalden GroveFinal-0.8000:12.56
46thTaylor JusticeEmpireFinal-1.4000:12.56
48thAustin LauwersEmpireFinal-2.5000:12.57
49thRicardo GomezVista GrandeFinal-2.5000:12.60
50thDeLawerence WellsMountain ViewFinal-2.5000:12.62
50thDaniel McAllisterSabinoFinal-2.1000:12.62
52ndJayden RittenbachPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-2.5000:12.64
53rdJustin SchulteSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.4000:12.78
53rdAustin OsterkornMountain ViewFinal-2.5000:12.78
55thMark RodriguezDouglasFinal-2.5000:12.87
55thMohammed AbdulkadirSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.6000:12.87
57thGabriel FernandezChollaFinal-2.1000:12.89
58thJosiah ReilDesert ViewFinal-0.6000:12.95
59thRuben SalinasVista GrandeFinal-2.1000:12.97
60thEvan AsatoSabinoFinal0.0000:12.98
61stSouleymane BangouraCatalina FoothillsFinal1.1000:13.01
62ndGabriel CastroPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-2.5000:13.05
63rdJavier LopezSahuaritaFinal-1.4000:13.08
64thIsiah OseiVista GrandeFinal-0.6000:13.11
65thJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.6000:13.16
66thmark AhumadaPuebloFinal0.0000:13.19
67thAlhamzah AlsamawiCatalinaFinal-2.1000:13.24
68thAshton HaynesAmphitheaterFinal-0.6000:13.29
69thHabib AbdoulayeDesert ViewFinal-0.6000:13.43
70thRandy RodriguezCatalinaFinal-2.1000:13.54
71stCory TiguePalo VerdeFinal-2.5000:13.60
72ndMichael McGinnisAmphitheaterFinal-0.6000:14.01
73rdGabriel TapiaCatalinaFinal0.0000:14.10
74thSeth PeredaTombstoneFinal-0.6000:14.29
75thKenau YazzieArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.0000:15.75
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrayvion WhiteSahuaroFinal10-1.7000:22.00
2ndJohnnie BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal8-1.7000:22.17
3rdRostow GasoreCatalinaFinal6-2.8000:22.56
4thCristian GonzalesSahuaritaFinal5-1.7000:23.04
5thEric FikeFlowing WellsFinal4-1.7000:23.09
6thAdam MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal3-1.7000:23.17
7thSam TobiasSaffordFinal2-1.9000:23.34
8thmoses nelsonChollaFinal10.6000:23.35
9thTristan MasisakSaffordFinal-2.1000:23.59
10thEmilio MendezSahuaritaFinal-1.9000:23.69
11thDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal0.6000:23.86
12thCharles EbunohaMaranaFinal-1.9000:23.99
13thShane MathiesenCatalina FoothillsFinal-1.9000:24.04
14thOsten SherrySahuaritaFinal-0.9000:24.07
15thIan MorkenSahuaroFinal-1.9000:24.13
16thJoel DominguezCanyon del OroFinal-1.8000:24.15
17thEvan LovettPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-0.9000:24.23
17thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal-1.7000:24.23
19thAndrew QuinteroSunnysideFinal-2.1000:24.25
20thRashaad HendersonFlowing WellsFinal-2.1000:24.27
21stAndre MaytorenaNogalesFinal00:24.28
21stSeth WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-2.1000:24.28
23rdIkaika PinaSunnysideFinal-1.9000:24.31
24thDiego MirandaMaranaFinal-1.9000:24.34
25thTrett WiltbankSaffordFinal-0.9000:24.51
26thGregory VelazquezCasa GrandeFinal-0.9000:24.54
27thmyles ganttChollaFinal-2.1000:24.59
28thEsteban SierraWalden GroveFinal-1.7000:24.63
29thJames HollingsworthCatalina FoothillsFinal-1.9000:24.64
30thMatt PueschnerIronwood RidgeFinal0.0000:24.64
29thSebastian OlmosSunnysideFinal00:24.64
31stChance WalkerIronwood RidgeFinal0.0000:24.65
32ndFabian Santa MariaSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.9000:24.74
33rdFarhan MohamedFlowing WellsFinal-2.1000:24.79
34thDarion WalkerCasa GrandeFinal-1.9000:24.90
35thLloyd MorningMountain ViewFinal00:24.99
35thJairus WolskeMaranaFinal00:24.99
37thRyan MenendezMountain ViewFinal00:25.21
38thDaniel McAllisterSabinoFinal-1.8000:25.24
38thJoesph KozemchakChollaFinal-2.8000:25.24
40thAaron ReynozaDesert ViewFinal-1.9000:25.34
41stDillon ArvayoMountain ViewFinal00:25.39
42ndAbe YelifariEmpireFinal-2.7000:25.55
42ndGiovany CorreaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-0.9000:25.55
44thJayden AlbertieWalden GroveFinal-1.9000:25.77
45thIsaiah PoguePuebloFinal-1.8000:25.78
46thGeoffery WelchEmpireFinal-2.7000:25.79
47thBrian NguyenDesert ViewFinal-2.7000:25.85
48thDominic MurrietaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.9000:25.87
49thAbdifatah MohamedCatalinaFinal0.6000:25.88
50thEric MontanoNogalesFinal-2.1000:25.98
51stJayden RittenbachPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-2.7000:26.00
52ndJonathon CroylePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-2.7000:26.01
53rdMohammed AbdulkadirSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-2.8000:26.09
54thJohn GenglerSalpointe CatholicFinal-2.4000:26.12
55thJuan OrozcoVista GrandeFinal-2.4000:26.24
56thAbdullahi HassanAmphitheaterFinal-2.7000:26.28
57thNoah QuinonezVista GrandeFinal-1.9000:26.31
58thEvan AsatoSabinoFinal-1.8000:26.49
59thCory TiguePalo VerdeFinal-2.4000:26.96
60thIsiah OseiVista GrandeFinal-2.8000:26.97
61stRaul SanchezPuebloFinal-1.8000:27.00
62ndOrlando AcostaAmphitheaterFinal-2.4000:27.11
63rdEdgar GonzalezSabinoFinal-1.8000:27.30
64thJosiah ReilDesert ViewFinal-2.4000:27.33
65thBryan MunozArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.6000:27.63
66thSeth PeredaTombstoneFinal-2.8000:28.18
67thDouglas ShukuraniCatalinaFinal-2.8000:28.22
68thEric MelendezPuebloFinal-2.8000:28.75
69thMichael McGinnisAmphitheaterFinal-2.4000:28.93
70thSouleymane BangouraCatalina FoothillsFinal-2.1000:29.26
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSam TobiasSaffordFinal1000:50.39
2ndJorge OchoaDouglasFinal800:50.85
3rdConnor CagnoCatalina FoothillsFinal600:51.30
4thJoseph CarlsonCasa GrandeFinal500:51.35
5thDominique BeasSahuaroFinal400:51.59
6thShane MathiesenCatalina FoothillsFinal300:52.64
7thReece GardnerMaranaFinal200:52.74
8thGerado AguilarNogalesFinal100:53.11
9thDamian ClineCanyon del OroFinal00:53.21
10thAdrian GonzalesPuebloFinal00:53.58
11thTrett WiltbankSaffordFinal00:53.89
12thOwen EatonWalden GroveFinal00:54.23
13thZach JuradoFlowing WellsFinal00:55.03
14thHumberto CamachoNogalesFinal00:55.37
15thParker PellitierSalpointe CatholicFinal00:55.82
16thMatt PueschnerIronwood RidgeFinal00:55.83
17thChance WalkerIronwood RidgeFinal00:55.95
18thWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:56.09
19thLuis SotoFlowing WellsFinal00:56.23
20thAaron ReynozaDesert ViewFinal00:56.27
21stDevon ManuelCanyon del OroFinal00:56.68
22ndCarlos BurtonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal00:56.72
23rdNick ShankVista GrandeFinal00:56.73
24thMichael HernandezSahuaroFinal00:56.76
25thDaniel OrtegaVista GrandeFinal00:56.77
26thJonathan MboyoCatalinaFinal00:56.91
27thParris ThorpeDesert ViewFinal00:56.97
28thJonathon CroylePusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:57.06
29thDaniel KerseyCatalina FoothillsFinal00:57.20
30thJorge BustamanteTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:57.22
30thMark RodriguezDouglasFinal00:57.22
32ndAngel AllenSahuaritaFinal00:57.42
33rdGiovanni WallsFlowing WellsFinal00:57.48
34thConnor CannPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:57.50
35thGriffin KroubalkianSabinoFinal00:57.51
36thGiovany CorreaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal00:57.53
37thAbdullahi HassanAmphitheaterFinal00:57.92
38thJacob ReynaSalpointe CatholicFinal00:57.97
39thAbdifatah MohamedCatalinaFinal00:58.32
40thRyan MenendezMountain ViewFinal00:58.51
41stjoshua vurroChollaFinal00:58.66
42ndRoman ValdiviaDouglasFinal00:59.03
42ndAidan BronsteinSalpointe CatholicFinal00:59.03
44thCaleb KleppWalden GroveFinal00:59.31
45thSean Madril-HicksSahuaritaFinal00:59.35
46thQuinten PalmerTombstoneFinal00:59.39
47thRaymond GonzalesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:59.60
48thSergio GaravitoNogalesFinal00:59.70
49thAdan BustamanteArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal00:59.90
50thJavier HernandezDesert ViewFinal01:00.28
51stJose DelgadoWalden GroveFinal01:00.34
52ndIssac BrandSahuaritaFinal01:00.78
53rdZachary LewisEmpireFinal01:00.87
54thAnthony GalvezSunnysideFinal01:00.88
55thANDREW BELTRANChollaFinal01:00.89
56thOrlando AcostaAmphitheaterFinal01:01.42
57thJoey MartinezAmphitheaterFinal01:01.76
58thEduardo AguayoMaranaFinal01:02.51
59thAaron SantiagoEmpireFinal01:03.63
60thjulio velasquezChollaFinal01:04.81
61stAdrain MartinezVista GrandeFinal01:05.56
62ndGabriel TapiaCatalinaFinal01:06.89
63rdBryan MunozArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:09.47
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAvery DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal1002:01.87
2ndGamar GaremAmphitheaterFinal802:04.16
3rdJoseph CarlsonCasa GrandeFinal602:04.47
4thBenjamin ThomasSalpointe CatholicFinal502:04.63
5thGabriel GonzalesPuebloFinal402:05.94
6thJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal302:06.09
7thGriffin SauerIronwood RidgeFinal202:06.88
8thEthan PerrinEmpireFinal102:07.41
9thNoah Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal02:08.23
10thChalen LozanoMaranaFinal02:08.32
11thMark BrockhausenCanyon del OroFinal02:08.50
12thEryk MejiaMaranaFinal02:08.54
13thGrant MontierthSaffordFinal02:09.02
14thDylan SalazarSabinoFinal02:10.35
15thBrendan LopezMountain ViewFinal02:11.15
16thAdrian GonzalesPuebloFinal02:11.95
17thRonald SabatinoSahuaroFinal02:12.14
18thCristian ChaviraCatalina FoothillsFinal02:12.57
19thCollins MaiyoMaranaFinal02:12.59
20thSeth ChaconWalden GroveFinal02:12.60
21stHayden EstrellaSahuaroFinal02:13.07
22ndDiego Martin-ValdezSalpointe CatholicFinal02:13.09
23rdJacob OwensSabinoFinal02:13.18
24thConnor CannPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:14.43
25thBrendan TorresEmpireFinal02:15.01
26thEspinoza AntonioSunnysideFinal02:15.07
27thMason PrietoDesert ViewFinal02:15.12
28thAlhamzah AlsamawiCatalinaFinal02:15.75
29thAustin ValenzuelaSahuaroFinal02:15.84
30thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal02:16.04
31stKayden CarterSahuaritaFinal02:16.57
32ndIsaias ValenzuelaCatalina FoothillsFinal02:16.85
33rdMario DelgadoSaffordFinal02:16.99
34thSergio PalmaSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:17.52
35thPedro AndreDouglasFinal02:17.84
36thDiego Garcia-JimenezTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal02:17.98
37thGabriel Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal02:18.35
38thAdrian AlvarezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:18.71
39thMarcel AguirreNogalesFinal02:18.73
40thDavin SotoCasa GrandeFinal02:19.01
41stHunter AwtreySt. DavidFinal02:19.05
42ndWill GlaesserCatalina FoothillsFinal02:20.17
43rdGibran ChavezNogalesFinal02:20.28
44thRoman ValdiviaDouglasFinal02:21.61
45thJose ZamudioDesert ViewFinal02:22.31
46thJorge BustamanteTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal02:22.80
47thOmar SoteloTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal02:23.02
48thIsaiah LovellSunnysideFinal02:23.28
49thWilliam HoweEmpireFinal02:24.83
50thAdan BustamanteArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal02:24.85
51stAlexis BernalSt. Augustine CatholicFinal02:26.89
52ndJacob OlsenCanyon del OroFinal02:27.50
53rdCameron TompkinsPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:27.74
54thWill KimbleyWalden GroveFinal02:29.13
55thDaniel RuizSunnysideFinal02:29.81
56thDale SnookFlowing WellsFinal02:29.99
57thDouglas ShukuraniCatalinaFinal02:32.49
58thIssac BrandSahuaritaFinal02:33.24
59thDaniel RodriguezDesert ViewFinal02:35.98
60thDaniel CorralesNogalesFinal02:37.63
61stTrevor CrabbPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal02:38.16
62ndBryson JenkinsSahuaritaFinal02:39.57
63rdErick AmayaTombstoneFinal02:39.91
64thjacob troyChollaFinal02:41.91
65thantonio pazosChollaFinal02:42.68
66thEnrique IbarraAmphitheaterFinal02:45.58
67thMark MooreTombstoneFinal02:48.48
68thjulio velasquezChollaFinal02:49.55
69thEdgar SepulvedaWalden GroveFinal02:49.81
70thNathan FloresTombstoneFinal02:50.04
71stEdgar VargasCatalinaFinal02:54.26
72ndKenau YazzieArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal03:45.35
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbraham ValenzuelaPalo VerdeFinal1004:31.85
2ndKyle PartinMaranaFinal804:32.58
3rdGamar GaremAmphitheaterFinal604:37.16
4thJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal504:37.46
5thXoaquin BacaCatalina FoothillsFinal404:37.48
6thNoah Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal304:39.12
7thJacob UrreaSaffordFinal204:39.86
8thJohnathon LaneWalden GroveFinal104:44.26
9thChalen LozanoMaranaFinal04:47.77
10thGrant MontierthSaffordFinal04:49.44
11thSkyler DevaughnSahuaroFinal04:49.57
12thGriffin SauerIronwood RidgeFinal04:50.19
13thDiego Logan-BehshadSalpointe CatholicFinal04:51.88
14thDevonta DietzFlowing WellsFinal04:53.40
15thAndrew PetersCanyon del OroFinal04:55.07
16thJuan HernandezSalpointe CatholicFinal04:55.21
17thDerek Barringer-SmithEmpireFinal04:55.69
18thEmmanuel CorralPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal04:56.44
19thEdgar ValenzuelaPalo VerdeFinal04:57.05
20thBoaz MaiyoEmpireFinal04:57.16
21stJacob GeileSalpointe CatholicFinal04:57.68
22ndAdam MagallanesCasa GrandeFinal04:58.19
23rdRocco AlejoSunnysideFinal05:01.10
24thAdan BacaCatalina FoothillsFinal05:01.16
25thMichael ZelaznyTombstoneFinal05:07.41
26thWilliam GrobeCatalina FoothillsFinal05:07.63
27thAlejandro CorralesNogalesFinal05:08.27
28thIsaiah ReedFlowing WellsFinal05:09.12
29thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal05:09.14
30thJose AlcarazTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:10.88
31stChrystian BairdTombstoneFinal05:10.93
32ndAdrian AlvarezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal05:11.62
33rdJulian SosaSabinoFinal05:11.78
34thTony TrejoEmpireFinal05:15.50
35thHayden EstrellaSahuaroFinal05:16.22
36thJoseph MorenoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:16.32
37thMilkias TesfamichealCatalinaFinal05:18.45
38thAdan BustamanteArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal05:19.26
39thChase CanatSabinoFinal05:21.41
40thCaleb SalcidoFlowing WellsFinal05:21.90
41stRuben PenaWalden GroveFinal05:21.91
42ndRyan SchaeferIronwood RidgeFinal05:22.91
43rdIsaiah LovellSunnysideFinal05:23.44
44thDaniel CorralesNogalesFinal05:25.30
45thAntonio AguilarTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:31.67
46thRussell Bauer-WoodmanMaranaFinal05:33.58
47thWilliam DiamondSabinoFinal05:35.57
48thTrevor CrabbPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal05:36.79
49thWolfgang WischkiPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal05:37.53
50thArthuro TelloMountain ViewFinal05:40.16
51stAiden SierrsMountain ViewFinal05:43.23
52ndBen MolletVista GrandeFinal05:45.68
53rdKenneth BuiSt. Augustine CatholicFinal05:45.89
54thTimothy MuellerCanyon del OroFinal05:49.28
55thEric GalatianCasa GrandeFinal05:53.04
56thJavier MendozaSunnysideFinal05:53.21
57thMark MooreTombstoneFinal05:56.21
58thEnrique IbarraAmphitheaterFinal05:56.67
59thEdgar VargasCatalinaFinal06:22.48
60thColin WhiteheadMountain ViewFinal06:28.05
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAbraham ValenzuelaPalo VerdeFinal1010:02.26
2ndKyle PartinMaranaFinal810:05.13
3rdNoah Olmos (Harry)Vista GrandeFinal610:08.16
4thJonathan PershingCatalina FoothillsFinal510:09.44
5thJacob UrreaSaffordFinal410:10.19
6thLogan MarekIronwood RidgeFinal310:42.80
7thJacob GeileSalpointe CatholicFinal210:43.47
8thAlejandro CorralesNogalesFinal110:58.76
9thUriel FernandezChollaFinal10:59.09
10thMario WeilerMountain ViewFinal11:01.77
11thRocco AlejoSunnysideFinal11:09.18
12thBrandon GonzalezFlowing WellsFinal11:09.49
13thZach SchlamowitzCatalina FoothillsFinal11:11.39
14thEdgar ValenzuelaPalo VerdeFinal11:11.42
15thSammy RosthenhauslerPuebloFinal11:11.45
16thMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal11:29.40
17thDaniel CasanovaIronwood RidgeFinal11:29.84
18thGabe SernaImmaculate HeartFinal11:34.52
19thAdolfo LoyaSunnysideFinal11:41.06
20thCaleb SalcidoFlowing WellsFinal11:45.68
21stZachary OwensSabinoFinal11:47.64
22ndConnor LambCanyon del OroFinal11:51.74
23rdJacob BlaisMountain ViewFinal11:56.14
24thDale SnookFlowing WellsFinal12:01.91
25thMichael ZelaznyTombstoneFinal12:03.01
26thAiden SierrsMountain ViewFinal12:12.67
27thWolfgang WischkiPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal12:18.07
28thAdrian BeenkenSahuaroFinal12:24.65
29thArturo PreciadoCanyon del OroFinal12:26.68
30thShelby HorrocksCanyon del OroFinal12:30.98
31stRyan ToddWalden GroveFinal12:34.56
32ndPatrick KincannonEmpireFinal12:36.09
33rdGabriel CarbajalSunnysideFinal12:40.90
34thHenry GlaesserSalpointe CatholicFinal12:48.59
35thNoah PinedaCasa GrandeFinal12:53.60
36thEric GalatianCasa GrandeFinal12:55.01
37thJustin VaerlaVista GrandeFinal13:03.16
38thMax ParsonsSabinoFinal13:07.58
39thNeil AdamsVista GrandeFinal13:12.98
40thGamar GaremAmphitheaterFinal13:16.98
41stJohn KingSt. Augustine CatholicFinal13:28.14
42ndNicholas SmithCasa GrandeFinal13:29.45
43rdTyler DavisMaranaFinal13:34.86
44thEnrique IbarraAmphitheaterFinal13:58.82
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCJ ScrivnerSaffordFinal101.1000:14.77
2ndTayvien WilliamsCatalina FoothillsFinal81.1000:15.08
3rdCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal61.1000:15.16
4thDominic GutierrezSaffordFinal51.1000:16.06
5thKevin AcedoDouglasFinal41.1000:16.13
6thEthan SeppalaCanyon del OroFinal31.1000:16.37
7thStevie RockerCanyon del OroFinal21.1000:16.42
8thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal11.1000:16.50
9thLuke SmithCanyon del OroFinal0.0000:16.67
10thChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal0.0000:17.24
11thBrandon EsbitIronwood RidgeFinal0.0000:17.43
12thDaniel ParrishMaranaFinal-1.2000:17.96
13thAlexander ZhouCatalina FoothillsFinal0.0000:18.07
14thAidan AllenMountain ViewFinal0.0000:18.35
15thAmerigo PierottiEmpireFinal-1.2000:18.37
16thAlexandro DicocheaSalpointe CatholicFinal0.0000:18.49
17thWilliam MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal0.0000:18.81
18thAidan FoutMaranaFinal-1.2000:19.10
19thChristopher SanchezCasa GrandeFinal-1.6000:19.64
20thBreda ChiagoSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.2000:19.79
21stLorenzo MarsCatalina FoothillsFinal-1.8000:20.26
22ndDallas TrickelCasa GrandeFinal-1.8000:20.28
23rdEphraim AmissahMaranaFinal-1.2000:20.32
24thAlexander HarrisSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.2000:20.50
25thDiego GomezFlowing WellsFinal-1.2000:20.64
26thTyler WielandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal-1.8000:20.70
27thAnthony FloresCasa GrandeFinal-1.8000:21.43
28thAlfonso GomezNogalesFinal-1.8000:21.46
29thNathon KerzinskiSahuaroFinal-1.6000:21.83
30thAngell AcostaDouglasFinal-1.6000:22.05
31stCory QuirozSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-1.8000:23.37
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTayvien WilliamsCatalina FoothillsFinal1000:41.02
2ndDominic GutierrezSaffordFinal800:41.89
3rdAndres IslasSahuaroFinal600:42.87
4thDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgeFinal500:43.10
5thBrandon EsbitIronwood RidgeFinal400:43.18
6thEthan SeppalaCanyon del OroFinal300:43.36
7thKevin AcedoDouglasFinal200:43.37
8thAlexandro DicocheaSalpointe CatholicFinal100:43.91
9thWilliam FrickeCanyon del OroFinal00:43.94
10thIsais HernandezSunnysideFinal00:44.14
11thJustin GarrettCanyon del OroFinal00:44.17
12thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal00:44.20
13thDaniel AguirreIronwood RidgeFinal00:44.21
14thAidan FoutMaranaFinal00:44.69
15thAndrew GarciaSahuaritaFinal00:45.22
16thAmerigo PierottiEmpireFinal00:45.23
17thDaniel ParrishMaranaFinal00:45.39
18thAlexander ZhouCatalina FoothillsFinal00:45.48
19thJarod MontierthSaffordFinal00:45.75
20thAlex KlemmEmpireFinal00:46.26
21stLorenzo MarsCatalina FoothillsFinal00:46.83
22ndWilliam MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:47.01
23rdAustin LauwersEmpireFinal00:47.02
24thAidan AllenMountain ViewFinal00:47.14
25thQusai AlmustafaCatalinaFinal00:48.54
26thAvery LewallenSabinoFinal00:48.64
27thDallin EthingtonVista GrandeFinal00:48.70
28thJohn ZwolinskiSalpointe CatholicFinal00:48.82
29thJavez BlairSahuaroFinal00:48.83
30thAlexander HarrisSalpointe CatholicFinal00:49.08
31stTyler WielandPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:49.32
32ndDiego GomezFlowing WellsFinal00:50.54
33rdAlfonso GomezNogalesFinal00:51.86
34thAngell AcostaDouglasFinal00:52.42
35thAnthony FloresCasa GrandeFinal00:52.45
36thDallas TrickelCasa GrandeFinal00:54.48
37thben valdez-williamsChollaFinal00:57.32
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal00:43.77
2ndTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal00:44.07
3rdSahuarita Relay TeamSahuaritaFinal00:44.34
4thNogales Relay TeamNogalesFinal00:45.04
5thCholla Relay TeamChollaFinal00:45.08
6thSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal00:45.12
7thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal00:45.45
8thSunnyside Relay TeamSunnysideFinal00:45.50
9thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal00:45.53
10thMarana Relay TeamMaranaFinal00:45.64
11thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal00:45.88
12thSafford Relay TeamSaffordFinal00:46.07
13thDesert View Relay TeamDesert ViewFinal00:46.26
14thDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal00:46.37
15thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal00:46.59
16thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal00:47.30
17thCatalina Foothills Relay TeamCatalina FoothillsFinal00:48.03
18thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal00:48.93
19thPueblo Relay TeamPuebloFinal00:49.20
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroFinal03:25.00
2ndCatalina Foothills Relay TeamCatalina FoothillsFinal03:26.69
3rdCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal03:33.17
4thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal03:33.26
5thSafford Relay TeamSaffordFinal03:38.82
6thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal03:40.91
7thDouglas Relay TeamDouglasFinal03:40.92
8thNogales Relay TeamNogalesFinal03:40.97
9thSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal03:42.99
10thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal03:45.86
11thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal03:46.61
12thPusch Ridge Christian Academy Relay TeamPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal03:47.33
13thAmphitheater Relay TeamAmphitheaterFinal03:47.70
14thCatalina Relay TeamCatalinaFinal03:51.96
15thMarana Relay TeamMaranaFinal03:55.30
16thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal03:56.48
17thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal04:01.04
18thCholla Relay TeamChollaFinal04:05.99
19thSunnyside Relay TeamSunnysideFinal04:14.17
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal08:30.58
2ndEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal08:35.32
3rdCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal08:38.17
4thSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroFinal08:45.83
5thWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal08:51.13
6thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal08:56.66
7thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal09:05.45
8thNogales Relay TeamNogalesFinal09:19.97
9thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal09:19.98
10thMarana Relay TeamMaranaFinal09:30.62
11thCholla Relay TeamChollaFinal09:46.83
12thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal09:57.61
13thTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal10:09.94
14thSunnyside Relay TeamSunnysideFinal10:12.86
15thTombstone Relay TeamTombstoneFinal11:19.76
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCatalina Foothills Relay TeamCatalina FoothillsFinal01:45.30
2ndCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal01:46.71
3rdWalden Grove Relay TeamWalden GroveFinal01:48.49
4thSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal01:49.54
5thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal01:49.68
6thSunnyside Relay TeamSunnysideFinal01:53.04
7thCholla Relay TeamChollaFinal01:53.41
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stThaddeus FernanderPalo VerdeFinal102.1021' 8.00"
2ndChris GiarraputoSahuaritaFinal81.5021' 4.00"
3rdStevie RockerCanyon del OroFinal62.5020' 9.50"
4thDiego ArmijoSabinoFinal51.0020' 9.25"
5thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal41.0020' 6.00"
6thCurtis Brown-BennettPalo VerdeFinal32.5020' 4.00"
7thGenaro ParraNogalesFinal20.0019' 11.50"
8thRostow GasoreCatalinaFinal11.1019' 9.00"
9thShane MathiesenCatalina FoothillsFinal1.1019' 7.00"
10thDaniel BecerraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal1.7018' 11.00"
11thGiovany CorreaArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.0018' 9.50"
11thEthan AlegriaSabinoFinal0.3018' 9.50"
13thJoel DominguezCanyon del OroFinal1.3018' 9.00"
14thFarhan MohamedFlowing WellsFinal2.6018' 7.00"
15thDominic MurrietaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.8018' 3.50"
16thSamuel BookerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal1.2018' 2.50"
16thTaylor JusticeEmpireFinal2.7018' 2.50"
18thAyatulla SalatDesert ViewFinal0.8018' 2.00"
19thAvery LewallenSabinoFinal1.3018' 1.50"
20thRaoul LopezNogalesFinal1.2018' 1.00"
21stMaximo EsquivelSalpointe CatholicFinal2.0018' 0.00"
22ndLuis FelixDouglasFinal1.2017' 10.50"
23rdRoman LuceroMaranaFinal0.0017' 10.00"
23rdCaden SaboriSalpointe CatholicFinal1.3017' 10.00"
24thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal1.3017' 8.00"
25thGabriel FernandezChollaFinal0.0017' 7.00"
26thLandan HaynesAmphitheaterFinal2.4017' 6.75"
27thLloyd MorningMountain ViewFinal0.0017' 3.00"
27thTristan MasisakSaffordFinal0.0017' 3.00"
27thJoesph KozemchakChollaFinal1.2017' 3.00"
27thAaron ReynozaDesert ViewFinal2.1017' 3.00"
31stRafael RodolfoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal1.7017' 1.50"
31stJohn ZwolinskiSalpointe CatholicFinal2.0017' 1.50"
33rdGeoffery WelchEmpireFinal0.0017' 1.00"
34thFrancisco LeonPuebloFinal0.4016' 9.00"
35thConnor CagnoCatalina FoothillsFinal0.0016' 5.25"
36thAlvaro LeyNogalesFinal1.9016' 5.00"
36thAdolfo LoyaSunnysideFinal1.5016' 5.00"
38thDeven CalhounIronwood RidgeFinal1.1016' 4.00"
39thCharlie WylieSaffordFinal1.3016' 2.00"
39thQusai AlmustafaCatalinaFinal0.0016' 2.00"
41stLuke DagnilloIronwood RidgeFinal0.1016' 1.50"
42ndAb YusufPuebloFinal0.0015' 11.00"
43rdAbe YelifariEmpireFinal0.0015' 9.00"
44thAbdullaahi AbdikddirDesert ViewFinal1.3015' 6.50"
45thAdrain MartinezVista GrandeFinal0.1014' 10.00"
46thEdgar VargasCatalinaFinal1.4014' 1.00"
47thCory QuirozSt. Augustine CatholicFinal1.2013' 7.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmir Hunter-HugginsSahuaroFinal103.0044' 1.25"
2ndEvan LovettPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal82.0042' 5.50"
3rdRashaad HendersonFlowing WellsFinal62.5041' 10.00"
4thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal53.2040' 7.75"
5thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal40.0039' 7.00"
6thSamuel BookerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal31.9038' 9.00"
7thTristan MasisakSaffordFinal21.1038' 8.00"
8thJohannan CervantesSahuaritaFinal12.3038' 5.00"
9thJohn ZwolinskiSalpointe CatholicFinal2.2038' 0.00"
10thAli MohamedDesert ViewFinal1.3037' 7.00"
11thLuis FelixDouglasFinal37' 1.00"
12thGerson PreciadoDouglasFinal2.4036' 7.00"
13thColin FanningSahuaritaFinal2.7035' 11.50"
14thJose ZamudioDesert ViewFinal2.2034' 11.50"
15thBailey HoweTombstoneFinal2.4034' 9.00"
16thCharlie WylieSaffordFinal1.4034' 8.25"
17thJeffrey MosqueiraCanyon del OroFinal2.3034' 8.00"
18thTaylor JusticeEmpireFinal2.3034' 5.75"
19thAbdullaahi AbdikddirDesert ViewFinal1.4033' 11.50"
20thmagdiel DominguezNogalesFinal1.5033' 11.00"
21stCaden SaboriSalpointe CatholicFinal1.5033' 8.25"
22ndNicolas BernalSalpointe CatholicFinal2.4033' 6.50"
23rdEphraim AmissahMaranaFinal1.9033' 4.50"
24thLuke DagnilloIronwood RidgeFinal2.2033' 3.50"
25thDeven CalhounIronwood RidgeFinal2.3032' 5.50"
26thGeoffery WelchEmpireFinal3.2030' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohnnie BlockburgerTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal106' 2.00"
2ndThaddeus FernanderPalo VerdeFinal66' 0.00"
2ndReece GardnerMaranaFinal86' 0.00"
4thLandan HaynesAmphitheaterFinal05' 10.00"
4thGerson PreciadoDouglasFinal5' 10.00"
4thSebastian TaylorIronwood RidgeFinal5' 10.00"
4thJuan CervantesNogalesFinal5' 10.00"
4thEthan AlegriaSabinoFinal45' 10.00"
4thAli MohamedDesert ViewFinal45' 10.00"
4thDJ JohnsonCasa GrandeFinal05' 10.00"
4thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal45' 10.00"
4thDominic GutierrezSaffordFinal5' 10.00"
4thFabian Santa MariaSalpointe CatholicFinal45' 10.00"
4thAngel AllenSahuaritaFinal5' 10.00"
15thAmir Hunter-HugginsSahuaroFinal5' 8.00"
15thJustin CrottsMaranaFinal5' 8.00"
15thWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal5' 8.00"
15thRaoul LopezNogalesFinal5' 8.00"
19thTreVaughnte MinousCasa GrandeFinal5' 6.00"
19thDillon ArvayoMountain ViewFinal5' 6.00"
21stHector GamezPuebloFinal5' 4.00"
21stAidan BronsteinSalpointe CatholicFinal5' 4.00"
21stRafael RodolfoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal5' 4.00"
21stPeter AllenSt. Augustine CatholicFinal5' 4.00"
21stDarrell PennCasa GrandeFinal5' 4.00"
21stRowen CoulombeMountain ViewFinal5' 4.00"
21stAshton HaynesAmphitheaterFinal5' 4.00"
21stCurtis Brown-BennettPalo VerdeFinal5' 4.00"
29thDiego ArmijoSabinoFinal5' 2.00"
29thDavid CorderoSalpointe CatholicFinal5' 2.00"
29thBailey HoweTombstoneFinal5' 2.00"
29thIsaiah LovellSunnysideFinal5' 2.00"
29thSamuel BookerPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal5' 2.00"
29thTayvien WilliamsCatalina FoothillsFinal5' 2.00"
35thAlex MaldanadoCanyon del OroFinal5' 0.00"
35thLuis FelixDouglasFinal5' 0.00"
35thAvery LewallenSabinoFinal5' 0.00"
35thDuncan FoutsMaranaFinal5' 0.00"
35thMichael ZelaznyTombstoneFinal5' 0.00"
35thAdolfo LoyaSunnysideFinal5' 0.00"
35thPhilip ParhamFlowing WellsFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMaximo EsquivelSalpointe CatholicFinal1012' 6.00"
2ndBreda ChiagoSalpointe CatholicFinal512' 0.00"
2ndEmitt PostSaffordFinal612' 0.00"
2ndMichael MontgomerySalpointe CatholicFinal812' 0.00"
5thElian VillasenorDouglasFinal411' 6.00"
5thIsaac ColeCanyon del OroFinal411' 6.00"
7thIan HolehanCanyon del OroFinal211' 0.00"
7thDiego MirandaMaranaFinal111' 0.00"
9thRicardo GomezVista GrandeFinal10' 0.00"
10thBrandon BaileyCanyon del OroFinal9' 6.00"
11thNathaniel GallegosCasa GrandeFinal9' 0.00"
11thSergio ZunigaDouglasFinal9' 0.00"
11thReece GardnerMaranaFinal9' 0.00"
14thNoah PinedaCasa GrandeFinal8' 6.00"
14thNader HadeliCatalina FoothillsFinal8' 6.00"
14thDillon ArvayoMountain ViewFinal8' 6.00"
17thElijah CarterTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal8' 0.00"
17thMicah SalvadorTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal8' 0.00"
17thAustin OsterkornMountain ViewFinal8' 0.00"
17thJustin CrottsMaranaFinal8' 0.00"
17thJeremy OzbrinSunnysideFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal1057' 11.50"
2ndKingsley UgwuSahuaroFinal851' 5.50"
3rdSergio LiraSaffordFinal650' 11.50"
4thJordan MorganMaranaFinal546' 8.00"
5thHarry MontoyaSalpointe CatholicFinal446' 0.00"
6thBrandon RojasNogalesFinal345' 11.00"
7thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal242' 8.00"
8thBrannon JuradoSaffordFinal142' 1.00"
9thTanner WengertMaranaFinal41' 8.00"
10thdaniel robledoChollaFinal41' 6.50"
11thGarrett BallSalpointe CatholicFinal41' 1.00"
12thArmando MontanoPalo VerdeFinal41' 0.00"
13thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal40' 9.00"
14thJustin ScottSahuaroFinal40' 7.00"
15thJordan TurnerSaffordFinal39' 11.00"
16thNolan SiemonsCatalina FoothillsFinal39' 2.00"
17thCaleb ArmstrongMaranaFinal39' 1.00"
18thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal38' 9.00"
19thMical LewisChollaFinal38' 4.00"
20thSebastian ArmentaNogalesFinal38' 1.00"
21stChristopher LochheadSahuaroFinal37' 4.00"
22ndChase KinsmanSahuaritaFinal37' 2.50"
23rdJonathan DelSunnysideFinal37' 0.00"
24thHabib AbdoulayeDesert ViewFinal36' 11.00"
25thPeyton VezeauCasa GrandeFinal36' 6.00"
26thFrancisco ParraDouglasFinal36' 3.00"
27thElijah LefilesMountain ViewFinal36' 2.50"
28thIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal36' 1.00"
29thPatrick EstradaCasa GrandeFinal36' 0.50"
30thSam HalaufiaMountain ViewFinal35' 8.00"
30thDerek GonzalezFlowing WellsFinal35' 8.00"
32ndIsais HernandezSunnysideFinal35' 7.00"
33rdBlaze HaynesAmphitheaterFinal35' 4.00"
34thOzkar OrnelasNogalesFinal34' 11.00"
34thDizyaster GarciaVista GrandeFinal34' 11.00"
36thJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal34' 8.00"
37thAnthony CrawleyPalo VerdeFinal34' 7.00"
38thSamuel FrancoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal34' 0.00"
39thFernando DeDouglasFinal33' 11.00"
40thRene ValenzuelSunnysideFinal33' 7.00"
41stChris ValdezSahuaritaFinal32' 2.00"
42ndEugene TsabetsayeCasa GrandeFinal32' 1.00"
42ndMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal32' 1.00"
44thHamzu NurAmphitheaterFinal31' 7.00"
45thPhilip RaicaPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal31' 6.00"
46thAndy ElkinsSalpointe CatholicFinal31' 5.00"
47thGilberto GarciaCatalinaFinal31' 2.00"
48thErnest JimenezCatalina FoothillsFinal30' 4.00"
48thJosiah PocaseSanta RitaFinal30' 4.00"
50thJimmie MadridCanyon del OroFinal30' 3.00"
51stLuis GonzalezSabinoFinal30' 2.00"
52ndmicheal techairaChollaFinal30' 1.50"
53rdAndrew HayhurstTombstoneFinal29' 10.00"
54thAidan CaravantesSt. Augustine CatholicFinal29' 7.50"
55thBryson WalkerCatalina FoothillsFinal28' 7.50"
56thBrenden BordersEmpireFinal28' 1.00"
57thAiden BuppCatalinaFinal27' 11.00"
58thIsaac HernandezPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal27' 10.00"
59thEvan MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal27' 8.00"
60thGabriel LoweryCanyon del OroFinal27' 2.00"
61stHunter HoweTombstoneFinal26' 10.00"
61stAnthony HernandezCatalinaFinal26' 10.00"
63rdAvery LewallenSabinoFinal26' 5.00"
64thBarry CromerWalden GroveFinal25' 10.00"
65thAngel MartinezFlowing WellsFinal24' 10.00"
66thMichael HughesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal24' 4.00"
67thAdrian ToyosWalden GroveFinal23' 6.00"
68thOscar ValleSanta RitaFinal23' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKingsley UgwuSahuaroFinal10160' 1.00"
2ndParker BaysIronwood RidgeFinal8158' 5.00"
3rdRudolph TapiaChollaFinal6145' 9.00"
4thJustin McGrathIronwood RidgeFinal5139' 1.00"
5thJordan MorganMaranaFinal4138' 3.00"
6thHarry MontoyaSalpointe CatholicFinal3137' 5.00"
7thSergio LiraSaffordFinal2132' 8.00"
8thSebastian ArmentaNogalesFinal1130' 7.00"
9thJonathan DelSunnysideFinal120' 6.00"
10thNoah NietoEmpireFinal114' 8.00"
10thNolan SiemonsCatalina FoothillsFinal114' 8.00"
12thCaleb ArmstrongMaranaFinal111' 0.00"
13thOzkar OrnelasNogalesFinal110' 1.00"
14thAnthony GarciaSahuaritaFinal109' 3.00"
14thMichael GonzalesSaffordFinal109' 3.00"
16thIsmael GallardoWalden GroveFinal108' 2.00"
17thJustin ScottSahuaroFinal107' 0.00"
18thAndrew HayhurstTombstoneFinal106' 11.00"
19thChance LameyMaranaFinal106' 4.00"
20thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal106' 2.00"
21stBenjamin JacksonSahuaroFinal105' 1.00"
22ndMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal104' 6.00"
23rdJacob ArgomanizVista GrandeFinal104' 4.00"
24thBrannon JuradoSaffordFinal103' 8.00"
25thArmando MontanoPalo VerdeFinal102' 5.00"
26thEugene TsabetsayeCasa GrandeFinal101' 6.00"
27thFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal100' 9.00"
27thPeyton VezeauCasa GrandeFinal100' 9.00"
29thDerek GonzalezFlowing WellsFinal99' 6.00"
30thJacob PalmaSt. Augustine CatholicFinal99' 5.00"
31stDizyaster GarciaVista GrandeFinal99' 4.00"
32ndFrancisco ParraDouglasFinal99' 2.00"
33rdSam HalaufiaMountain ViewFinal96' 5.00"
34thFernando DeDouglasFinal94' 4.00"
35thGarrett BallSalpointe CatholicFinal94' 3.00"
36thGilberto GarciaCatalinaFinal93' 9.00"
37thBlaze HaynesAmphitheaterFinal91' 3.00"
38thErik WeilerEmpireFinal90' 1.00"
39thIsaac HernandezPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal89' 7.00"
40thLuis GonzalezSabinoFinal89' 3.00"
41stDevin NesterMountain ViewFinal88' 5.00"
41stIsmael HinojosaAmphitheaterFinal88' 5.00"
43rdJonah DybasSt. Augustine CatholicFinal87' 10.00"
44thChris ValdezSahuaritaFinal87' 6.00"
45thAndy ElkinsSalpointe CatholicFinal85' 8.00"
46thJohn HartmanCanyon del OroFinal85' 6.00"
47thBryan MunozArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal85' 0.00"
48thHunter HoweTombstoneFinal84' 3.00"
49thAnthony CrawleyPalo VerdeFinal83' 2.00"
50thJosiah PocaseSanta RitaFinal80' 2.00"
51stHamzu NurAmphitheaterFinal79' 4.00"
52ndRene ValenzuelSunnysideFinal77' 1.00"
53rdLeo KellarCasa GrandeFinal76' 2.00"
54thErnest JimenezCatalina FoothillsFinal74' 7.00"
55thRandy RodriguezCatalinaFinal74' 2.00"
56thAdrian ToyosWalden GroveFinal74' 0.00"
57thBarry CromerWalden GroveFinal72' 4.00"
58thCarson LewisPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal70' 11.00"
59thAngel MartinezFlowing WellsFinal70' 6.00"
60thHector Rascon-CampanaEmpireFinal69' 10.00"
61stIvan TorresSt. Augustine CatholicFinal69' 6.00"
62ndJimmie MadridCanyon del OroFinal66' 7.00"
63rdGabriel LoweryCanyon del OroFinal66' 2.00"
64thJorge HernandezChollaFinal65' 4.00"
65thAnthony HernandezCatalinaFinal59' 7.00"
66thFerris MuellerTombstoneFinal59' 6.00"
67thKenau YazzieArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal56' 5.00"
68thMichael HughesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal52' 9.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDominic WendallCasa GrandeFinal10152' 3.00"
2ndTyler CeperoTombstoneFinal8146' 5.00"
3rdNathan GrijalvaIronwood RidgeFinal6146' 3.00"
4thDawon AndrewsSaffordFinal5144' 9.00"
5thDylan ZamoranoCanyon del OroFinal4143' 0.00"
6thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal3136' 5.00"
7thPeyton PellitierSalpointe CatholicFinal2131' 11.00"
8thMichael WestIronwood RidgeFinal1130' 9.00"
9thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal129' 9.00"
10thIsais HernandezSunnysideFinal121' 8.00"
11thChase PopeSahuaroFinal120' 0.00"
12thPatrick EstradaCasa GrandeFinal119' 0.00"
13thMatt LazardiWalden GroveFinal117' 1.00"
14thCole AuzaCasa GrandeFinal117' 0.00"
14thSergio LiraSaffordFinal114' 9.00"
15thMichael MontgomerySalpointe CatholicFinal114' 3.00"
16thIsaac HernandezPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal113' 8.00"
17thColin FanningSahuaritaFinal113' 5.00"
18thSebastian ArmentaNogalesFinal112' 1.00"
19thAlexander HarrisSalpointe CatholicFinal111' 6.00"
20thChristopher LochheadSahuaroFinal109' 2.00"
21stOzkar OrnelasNogalesFinal109' 0.00"
22ndBryan MunozArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal108' 10.00"
23rdDerek GonzalezFlowing WellsFinal106' 9.00"
24thEvan MoodyPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal103' 10.00"
25thBenjamin FalterIronwood RidgeFinal102' 2.00"
26thTanner WengertMaranaFinal101' 8.00"
27thJames HollingsworthCatalina FoothillsFinal99' 3.00"
28thJosiah PocaseSanta RitaFinal97' 5.00"
29thLuke SmithCanyon del OroFinal97' 1.00"
30thJordan MorganMaranaFinal96' 11.00"
31stPhillip RaicaPusch Ridge Christian AcademyFinal94' 2.00"
32ndMonaseti Molio'oSahuaritaFinal93' 4.00"
33rdMichael HughesTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal91' 0.00"
34thQuinten PalmerTombstoneFinal90' 2.00"
35thZach JuradoFlowing WellsFinal89' 4.00"
36thZach SchlamowitzCatalina FoothillsFinal87' 8.00"
37thFrancisco LopezSunnysideFinal86' 0.00"
38thAyden AcunaMountain ViewFinal84' 2.00"
39thRene ValenzuelSunnysideFinal83' 11.00"
40thLane SmithSaffordFinal82' 5.00"
41stDevon MizeTombstoneFinal79' 5.00"
42ndErik WeilerEmpireFinal76' 0.00"
43rdSimon NicholsMaranaFinal64' 10.00"
44thBryant VerdugoDesert ViewFinal63' 9.00"
45thKenau YazzieArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal58' 4.00"
46thDaniel RoethleVista GrandeFinal54' 11.00"