Mingus Invitational (Cottonwood, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 12, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJuwaun PricePeoriaFinal10-3.8000:11.40
2ndJovon ScottPeoriaFinal8-3.8000:11.77
3rdChanti BloomerPeoriaFinal6-3.8000:11.98
4thVictor ArenasBradshaw MountainFinal5-3.8000:12.02
5thJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal4-4.4000:12.12
6thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal3-3.8000:12.30
7thIsmael SolanoBradshaw MountainFinal2-3.8000:12.32
8thEli PrenticeMayerFinal1-3.8000:12.41
9thJulio LopezBourgade CatholicFinal-4.4000:12.42
10thCameron MackPeoriaFinal-3.8000:12.54
11thNick BloniarzMingusFinal-3.8000:12.58
12thMohamed KromahPeoriaFinal-4.0000:12.59
13thJadon BazzillMingusFinal-3.8000:12.74
14thLandon TreziseMingusFinal-3.8000:12.75
14thAdias AgoodieBradshaw MountainFinal-4.4000:12.75
16thEric SchraderRed RockFinal-3.8000:12.81
17thFelix ChristiansenGrand CanyonFinal-4.0000:12.84
18thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal-1.1000:12.85
19thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.1000:12.87
20thCesar RiveraBourgade CatholicFinal-1.1000:12.88
21stMyron BegayHolbrookFinal-3.8000:12.94
21stJoshua PackHolbrookFinal-4.0000:12.94
23rdJonathan SanchezMingusFinal-1.1000:12.95
24thChristian MacielMingusFinal-1.1000:12.97
25thJohn HavilandWickenburgFinal-4.0000:13.13
26thHoracio BermudezRed RockFinal-4.0000:13.21
27thKeaton SimpsonMayerFinal-3.0000:13.30
28thLuis IriateBourgade CatholicFinal-3.8000:13.31
29thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal-4.0000:13.39
30thTristan Cutter-NokomisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-3.0000:13.42
31stGarrett DulaneyCamp VerdeFinal-3.0000:13.58
32ndIsaac NubesPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-4.4000:13.70
33rdLiam ReevesPrescottFinal-3.0000:13.85
34thJay MartinBradshaw MountainFinal-1.1000:14.50
35thBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal-2.7000:14.64
36thDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal-2.7000:14.92
37thCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal-2.7000:15.15
38thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal-2.7000:15.34
39thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal-2.7000:15.70
40thMario RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal-2.7000:16.14
41stDylan RogersRed RockFinal-4.4000:16.71
42ndZackary MackinPrescottFinal-4.4000:20.76
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJovon ScottPeoriaFinal100.5000:22.30
2ndAnthony BrownPeoriaFinal80.5000:22.40
3rdKristian NewbernPeoriaFinal60.5000:23.20
4thCharles PusacBourgade CatholicFinal50.5000:23.60
5thJeremiah GossettPeoriaFinal40.5000:23.80
6thJulio LopezBourgade CatholicFinal300:25.02
7thChristian MacielMingusFinal2-0.9000:25.03
8thEli PrenticeMayerFinal100:25.07
9thJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal-0.9000:25.39
10thCameron MackPeoriaFinal00:25.63
11thAustin YarbroughBradshaw MountainFinal0.0000:25.79
12thBlake DrewMayerFinal-0.9000:25.95
13thDylan MoserBradshaw MountainFinal0.0000:26.02
14thFelix ChristiansenGrand CanyonFinal0.0000:26.09
15thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal00:26.20
16thCody BallingerWickenburgFinal-0.9000:26.25
17thOscar AlvaradoBourgade CatholicFinal0.5000:26.30
18thSeth RiveraGrand CanyonFinal-0.9000:26.42
19thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:26.62
20thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal0.0000:26.89
20thCristoph CastroCamp VerdeFinal0.4000:26.89
22ndJoseph ChavezBourgade CatholicFinal0.3000:26.92
23rdAlex DaleCamp VerdeFinal0.4000:27.12
24thHoracio BermudezRed RockFinal0.4000:27.20
25thLiam ReevesPrescottFinal0.3000:27.29
26thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal0.0000:27.51
27thTristan Cutter-NokomisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.4000:27.64
28thJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal0.4000:27.67
29thXavier RiosCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:27.72
30thLogan KurowskiCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:27.77
31stIsaac NubesPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal00:28.02
32ndJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.3000:28.18
33rdJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:28.28
34thIsaiah DemagueHolbrookFinal0.0000:29.08
35thDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal0.3000:29.28
36thJulian MolinaMingusFinal0.3000:30.75
37thMiguel IbarraGrand CanyonFinal0.3000:31.05
38thDylan RogersRed RockFinal0.3000:33.40
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJonathan LoyaPeoriaFinal1000:54.10
2ndLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal800:54.11
3rdGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal600:55.43
4thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal500:55.70
5thJeremiah GossettPeoriaFinal400:57.21
6thZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainFinal300:57.36
7thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal200:58.57
8thDamian ParraPeoriaFinal100:58.77
9thJohn CapiteMingusFinal00:59.09
10thJoseph CraigBradshaw MountainFinal00:59.13
11thEduardo IbarraBourgade CatholicFinal00:59.39
12thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal00:59.83
13thBrooks JonesWickenburgFinal00:59.85
14thJoseph ChavezBourgade CatholicFinal01:00.03
15thNathan CraigBradshaw MountainFinal01:00.05
16thFelix ChristiansenGrand CanyonFinal01:00.48
17thNolan LyleGrand CanyonFinal01:00.81
18thMateo RomeoWickenburgFinal01:00.94
19thMason TassoulMingusFinal01:01.56
20thXavier RiosCamp VerdeFinal01:01.65
21stSeth RiveraGrand CanyonFinal01:02.18
22ndIsaac NubesPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal01:02.30
23rdJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:02.73
24thLogan KurowskiCamp VerdeFinal01:02.81
25thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal01:03.31
26thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal01:04.31
27thCody BallingerWickenburgFinal01:05.19
28thIsaiah DemagueHolbrookFinal01:06.03
29thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:06.51
30thJay MartinBradshaw MountainFinal01:09.16
31stOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal01:12.00
32ndRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal01:16.05
33rdJesse BarreraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal01:17.65
34thMario RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal01:19.74
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDallin GordonMingusFinal1002:05.32
2ndSilas WilloughbyMingusFinal802:05.62
3rdSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal602:07.44
4thKody RomeroPeoriaFinal502:08.99
5thEnrique CigarroaBourgade CatholicFinal402:10.02
6thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal302:12.26
7thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal202:12.27
8thLevi SpillaneWickenburgFinal102:13.46
9thDevon JamesCamp VerdeFinal02:15.42
10thIsmael HoganCamp VerdeFinal02:15.65
11thShota YabuuchiRed RockFinal02:15.77
12thDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal02:16.27
13thRetief TapijaMingusFinal02:18.95
14thEdicson TujaBourgade CatholicFinal02:19.70
15thDaniel LeePeoriaFinal02:20.53
16thIsaac ReynoldsMingusFinal02:22.32
17thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:24.60
18thJefferey MorenoPeoriaFinal02:24.93
19thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal02:26.67
20thAnthony AzcatlBourgade CatholicFinal02:26.77
21stIsaak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:27.07
22ndBryce TwidwellNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:28.37
23rdNawid AmirudinPeoriaFinal02:28.50
24thArthur TurnerCamp VerdeFinal02:29.89
25thNathan CraigBradshaw MountainFinal02:31.70
26thJoseph CraigBradshaw MountainFinal02:32.69
27thJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal02:33.50
28thAzra TwomblyPrescottFinal02:34.22
29thOliver ArminioPrescottFinal02:40.17
30thMiguel IbarraGrand CanyonFinal02:42.89
31stRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal02:45.89
32ndWyatt NelsonMayerFinal02:47.47
33rdJesus ParraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal02:48.14
34thLuis CabreraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal02:55.38
35thJack PierceRed RockFinal03:02.88
36thJesse BarreraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal03:05.83
37thBen LawlerCamp VerdeFinal03:09.48
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyle VonnahmePeoriaFinal1004:43.02
2ndMicah StantonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal804:47.09
3rdJacob CollinsBradshaw MountainFinal604:48.44
4thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal504:55.41
5thEnrique CigarroaBourgade CatholicFinal404:57.58
6thJosiah RoeseBradshaw MountainFinal304:59.03
7thDana Leib-PerryNorthland Prep AcademyFinal205:01.23
8thDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal105:03.68
9thMalakai HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:06.74
10thRiley BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal05:08.54
11thRoman BergaminiPeoriaFinal05:10.97
12thIsaac ReynoldsMingusFinal05:11.37
13thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:13.42
14thRiley BlissMingusFinal05:18.61
15thFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal05:24.25
16thBenjamin HelmkenPrescottFinal05:24.35
17thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal05:24.55
18thIsaak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:24.99
19thCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal05:25.39
20thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:25.57
21stSteven MooreCamp VerdeFinal05:26.46
22ndJared TorresGrand CanyonFinal05:27.34
23rdZachary BegayePrescottFinal05:29.26
24thAnthony AzcatlBourgade CatholicFinal05:29.46
25thNawid AmirudinPeoriaFinal05:30.16
26thAndy BabcockMingusFinal05:34.46
27thGabriel LimaPrescottFinal05:34.66
28thMason TaceyGrand CanyonFinal05:34.71
29thJefferey MorenoPeoriaFinal05:49.90
30thCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal05:50.57
31stRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal06:01.98
32ndCarter GordonMingusFinal06:07.19
33rdEmiliano FrancoBourgade CatholicFinal06:09.48
34thLuis CabreraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal06:23.54
35thJack PierceRed RockFinal06:27.97
36thPablo GraxiolaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal06:48.34
37thJesse BarreraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal06:51.33
38thAndrew WalkerBradshaw MountainFinal07:17.20
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1010:43.85
2ndAlessandro BolusNorthland Prep AcademyFinal810:48.77
3rdRiley BeloneBradshaw MountainFinal611:13.79
4thRoman BergaminiPeoriaFinal511:30.76
5thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal411:32.98
6thDaniel LeePeoriaFinal311:41.30
7thRiley BlissMingusFinal212:04.21
8thFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal112:05.85
9thAndy BabcockMingusFinal12:15.19
10thOliver ArminioPrescottFinal12:16.28
11thCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal12:22.33
12thCarter GordonMingusFinal14:13.58
13thGage GiffordPeoriaFinal14:46.42
14thAndrew WalkerBradshaw MountainFinal15:48.69
15thPablo GraxiolaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal16:06.81
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal1000:16.75
2ndMohamed KromahPeoriaFinal800:18.14
3rdChristian ReidMingusFinal600:18.42
4thChance DensmoreMingusFinal51.2000:18.70
5thBraiden BoushieBradshaw MountainFinal400:19.09
6thSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal300:19.39
7thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal200:19.62
8thNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainFinal100:20.05
9thSy HansonCamp VerdeFinal1.2000:20.50
10thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal1.2000:20.60
11thBlake DrewMayerFinal1.2000:21.00
12thNoah SetterBradshaw MountainFinal1.2000:21.20
13thJay MartinBradshaw MountainFinal1.2000:22.70
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal1000:44.89
2ndMohamed KromahPeoriaFinal800:46.72
3rdChance DensmoreMingusFinal600:46.87
4thChristian ReidMingusFinal500:47.39
5thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal400:48.04
6thKelvin SalasMingusFinal300:48.37
7thGustavo BonillaBourgade CatholicFinal200:48.72
8thBraiden BoushieBradshaw MountainFinal100:48.96
9thSy HansonCamp VerdeFinal00:49.95
10thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal00:50.48
11thSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:50.78
12thNathan SchimitisBradshaw MountainFinal00:53.37
13thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal00:53.84
14thCole HemlebenMingusFinal00:54.77
15thJoseph CraigBradshaw MountainFinal00:54.79
16thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal00:59.99
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeoria Relay TeamPeoriaFinal00:43.84
2ndBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal00:45.86
3rdMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal00:47.33
4thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:48.00
5thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal00:48.78
6thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal00:50.58
7thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:51.96
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeoria Relay TeamPeoriaFinal03:39.30
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:39.80
3rdRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:51.40
4thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal04:10.60
5thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:11.70
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeoria Relay TeamPeoriaFinal08:35.31
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal08:42.16
3rdCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal08:59.55
4thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal09:05.07
5thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal09:32.79
6thBradshaw Mountain Relay TeamBradshaw MountainFinal09:54.39
7thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal10:10.76
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal100.0021' 5.00"
2ndChanti BloomerPeoriaFinal8-0.6020' 10.00"
3rdLiam CraigBradshaw MountainFinal60.0019' 5.75"
4thNolan DunnBourgade CatholicFinal50.0019' 5.00"
5thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal40.0018' 5.50"
6thDanny RodriguezMingusFinal2.2017' 8.50"
7thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal30.0017' 5.75"
8thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal20.0017' 4.25"
9thEli PrenticeMayerFinal10.0017' 3.75"
10thMichael AronPeoriaFinal0.4017' 3.25"
11thRetief TapijaMingusFinal0.0017' 0.50"
12thKelvin SalasMingusFinal0.6016' 9.50"
13thEddie MoralesBradshaw MountainFinal0.4016' 9.00"
14thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal1.0014' 10.00"
15thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.6014' 5.00"
16thKeaton SimpsonMayerFinal0.6014' 0.50"
17thIsaiah DemagueHolbrookFinal2.6013' 6.50"
18thJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal0.4013' 5.00"
19thLiam ReevesPrescottFinal0.7013' 4.75"
20thJesus ParraPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal3.8013' 4.25"
21stKelly BeilfussBradshaw MountainFinal1.0013' 2.75"
22ndOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal3.3010' 10.50"
23rdDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal0.9010' 2.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal10-0.5043' 11.75"
2ndNolan DunnBourgade CatholicFinal8-1.7040' 0.25"
3rdDakarai AlbertyPeoriaFinal6-3.6038' 6.50"
4thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal5-2.6036' 8.50"
5thRetief TapijaMingusFinal4-2.3036' 6.50"
6thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal3-1.1036' 3.00"
7thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal2-2.3036' 0.50"
8thMichael AronPeoriaFinal1-4.5035' 9.00"
9thNick BloniarzMingusFinal-1.4033' 9.25"
10thDallin GordonMingusFinal-2.3033' 7.50"
11thJohn HavilandWickenburgFinal-3.0033' 4.25"
12thDrake OrtizMingusFinal-2.4033' 3.25"
13thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal-1.3032' 3.25"
14thChristian HancockBourgade CatholicFinal-1.9031' 3.25"
15thKelly BeilfussBradshaw MountainFinal-2.7030' 9.50"
16thRichard CortezPeoriaFinal-0.7030' 8.50"
17thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal-0.6026' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChanti BloomerPeoriaFinal106' 2.00"
2ndAndrew PetersonMingusFinal86' 0.00"
2ndMalachi PoteePeoriaFinal66' 0.00"
4thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal55' 10.00"
5thKelvin SalasMingusFinal45' 6.00"
6thAustin YarbroughBradshaw MountainFinal25' 4.00"
6thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal15' 4.00"
6thMason ThreewitWickenburgFinal35' 4.00"
9thDanny RodriguezMingusFinal5' 0.00"
10thDavid SavageBradshaw MountainFinal4' 10.00"
10thBlake DrewMayerFinal4' 10.00"
12thEddie MoralesBradshaw MountainFinal4' 8.00"
12thJamaal ButlerPeoriaFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConnor FloresPeoriaFinal1012' 0.00"
1stForrest HartleyRed RockFinal812' 0.00"
3rdAiden RooneyPrescottFinal611' 0.00"
3rdDaniel HaleBradshaw MountainFinal211' 0.00"
3rdRyan LeffPeoriaFinal411' 0.00"
3rdEric SchraderRed RockFinal311' 0.00"
3rdChristian WelchRed RockFinal511' 0.00"
8thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal19' 6.00"
9thBrig TiptonPrescottFinal9' 0.00"
10thTanner MaddoxPeoriaFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal1051' 7.00"
2ndNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal843' 0.00"
3rdJackson TillapaughWickenburgFinal642' 8.00"
4thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal38' 3.50"
5thAndrew SwankMingusFinal537' 8.50"
6thJacob GoldenPeoriaFinal437' 4.00"
7thRene AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal335' 3.00"
8thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal234' 2.50"
9thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal134' 1.75"
10thZachary MorenoMingusFinal34' 0.50"
11thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal33' 4.50"
12thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal33' 0.00"
13thTrane HummelMayerFinal31' 3.00"
14thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal30' 2.00"
15thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal29' 9.75"
16thSeth ScheibelMayerFinal29' 8.50"
17thChase MadridPrescottFinal29' 2.25"
18thChancey PhillipsPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal29' 0.00"
19thRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal28' 10.00"
20thPayton HinesBradshaw MountainFinal28' 2.50"
21stJacob NealBradshaw MountainFinal27' 11.00"
22ndLogan BrannanBradshaw MountainFinal26' 11.00"
23rdEzekial DayMayerFinal24' 10.00"
24thSterling SorensenMingusFinal22' 6.75"
25thJesse LallPrescottFinal21' 11.50"
26thLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal21' 7.00"
27thMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal21' 3.00"
28thGabriel RomeroGrand CanyonFinal21' 2.75"
29thRian LeBourgade CatholicFinal20' 6.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal10151' 0.50"
2ndKendrew StreckMingusFinal8148' 11.00"
3rdShane MarshallPeoriaFinal6137' 3.00"
4thJacob GoldenPeoriaFinal5130' 3.00"
5thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal4117' 11.00"
6thJackson TillapaughWickenburgFinal3113' 7.00"
7thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal2111' 0.00"
8thAndrew SwankMingusFinal1108' 4.00"
9thBrady SwansonPrescottFinal105' 6.00"
10thJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal104' 9.00"
11thZachary MorenoMingusFinal103' 2.00"
12thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal96' 4.50"
13thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal95' 11.00"
14thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal94' 7.00"
15thTrane HummelMayerFinal89' 0.00"
16thEmmanuel BearceBourgade CatholicFinal86' 6.00"
17thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal85' 2.00"
18thRene AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal84' 7.50"
19thChancey PhillipsPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal84' 5.00"
20thIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal81' 7.50"
21stPayton HinesBradshaw MountainFinal80' 3.00"
22ndRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal80' 1.00"
23rdJevvin DeJarlarPrescottFinal78' 6.00"
24thSterling SorensenMingusFinal76' 0.00"
25thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal75' 4.00"
26thJacob NealBradshaw MountainFinal75' 1.00"
27thSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal72' 5.00"
28thMatthew TorresPeoriaFinal72' 3.00"
29thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal69' 1.00"
30thChase MadridPrescottFinal69' 0.00"
31stSeth ScheibelMayerFinal67' 5.00"
32ndMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal62' 10.00"
33rdGabriel RomeroGrand CanyonFinal62' 2.50"
34thWyatt SarberWickenburgFinal60' 3.00"
35thLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal59' 8.00"
36thEzekial DayMayerFinal59' 6.00"
37thGarett PeddieBradshaw MountainFinal59' 3.00"
38thJesse LallPrescottFinal58' 9.00"
39thRian LeBourgade CatholicFinal47' 7.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNoah ShaverBradshaw MountainFinal10165' 5.00"
2ndMatthew KaitschuckPrescottFinal8151' 9.00"
3rdChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal6136' 11.00"
4thLevi SpillaneWickenburgFinal5131' 2.00"
5thJackson TillapaughWickenburgFinal4116' 11.00"
6thZachary MorenoMingusFinal3116' 10.00"
7thZion Padilla-MeltonBradshaw MountainFinal2116' 2.00"
8thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal1109' 9.00"
9thRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal107' 9.00"
10thDakota LunaBradshaw MountainFinal102' 6.00"
11thChancey PhillipsPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal102' 4.00"
12thAdam SpillerPeoriaFinal101' 3.00"
13thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal101' 0.00"
14thMatthew TorresPeoriaFinal100' 4.00"
15thChase MadridPrescottFinal98' 9.00"
16thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal98' 6.00"
17thAndrew SwankMingusFinal98' 1.00"
18thAleryn ReidGrand CanyonFinal96' 5.00"
19thRene AcostaPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal93' 9.00"
20thZacariah RegaladoPrescottFinal89' 6.00"
21stAustin SarberWickenburgFinal88' 7.00"
22ndIsaac NubesPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal85' 3.00"
23rdPayton HinesBradshaw MountainFinal80' 8.00"
24thMateo RomeoWickenburgFinal77' 9.00"
25thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal77' 4.00"
26thGarett PeddieBradshaw MountainFinal63' 10.00"
27thJevvin DeJarlarPrescottFinal61' 6.00"
28thMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal61' 2.00"
29thJesse LallPrescottFinal60' 10.00"
30thJacob NealBradshaw MountainFinal55' 9.00"
31stLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal54' 9.00"
32ndRian LeBourgade CatholicFinal46' 7.00"