NPA Skydome (FLAGSTAFF, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 2, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCory DinhFountain ValleyFinal100.0000:23.98
2ndGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal80.0000:24.09
3rdJon WealingAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal60.0000:24.11
4thEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal40.0000:24.15
5thPatrick DunnFountain ValleyFinal20.0000:24.21
6thJonathan NgoFountain ValleyFinal10.0000:24.35
7thTyler KochMingusFinal0.0000:24.41
8thJason SandovalWinslowFinal0.0000:24.52
9thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal0.0000:24.77
10thRobert SmithPageFinal0.0000:24.82
11thTaebor AchtenChino ValleyFinal0.0000:24.94
12thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal0.0000:25.10
13thIan MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:25.34
14thBen YoungNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:25.49
15thBrandon JamesPageFinal0.0000:25.51
16thEthan ZimmermanFountain ValleyFinal0.0000:25.66
17thGraham NorrisBasisFinal0.0000:25.67
18thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal0.0000:25.80
19thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:25.85
20thIzaiah CordovaWinslowFinal0.0000:25.90
21stTy BassettChino ValleyFinal0.0000:26.03
22ndDanny RodriguezMingusFinal0.0000:26.20
23rdIrving VedollaChino ValleyFinal0.0000:26.22
24thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:26.32
25thCharles YazzieChinleFinal0.0000:26.36
26thMason TassoulMingusFinal0.0000:26.51
27thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:26.70
28thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:26.85
29thJake RubiWinslowFinal0.0000:26.98
30thHayden LojekChino ValleyFinal0.0000:27.15
31stAlex DaleCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:27.17
32ndSeth RiveraGrand CanyonFinal0.0000:27.21
33rdDominic HoffmeyerBlue RidgeFinal0.0000:27.62
34thGarrett DulaneyCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:27.66
35thJT JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:27.79
36thRoland LeeChinleFinal0.0000:28.03
37thTristan Cutter-NokomisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:28.17
38thBrennan GoatsonPageFinal0.0000:28.28
39thJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:28.32
40thNick BloniarzMingusFinal0.0000:28.36
41stAndrew MayoAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0000:28.37
42ndCash HarveyChinleFinal0.0000:28.65
43rdChris BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0000:29.05
44thTitus BertPinonFinal0.0000:30.39
44thBaden CruickshankBasisFinal0.0000:30.39
46thTristen TomChinleFinal0.0000:30.75
47thBraden BenTuba CityFinal0.0000:31.09
48thTrevor DowningAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0000:31.35
49thEthan HatathliePinonFinal0.0000:32.33
50thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:33.23
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJon WealingAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal1000:53.26
2ndAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal800:53.76
3rdDamon DahlFountain ValleyFinal600:54.64
4thAndrew SkogenChino ValleyFinal400:55.01
5thJoshua DriesNorthland Prep AcademyFinal200:55.35
6thAaron SimienTuba CityFinal100:55.50
7thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:55.72
8thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:56.13
9thKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal00:56.30
10thJohn CapiteMingusFinal00:56.71
11thAndre CoomerChino ValleyFinal00:56.80
12thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal00:57.46
13thCraig StephensonChino ValleyFinal00:58.38
14thGraham NorrisBasisFinal00:58.90
15thNick LodicoMingusFinal00:59.86
16thSy HansonCamp VerdeFinal00:59.90
17thHayden LojekChino ValleyFinal01:00.23
18thNoah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:00.50
19thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal01:00.63
20thLogan KurowskiCamp VerdeFinal01:00.82
21stAaron DavisWinslowFinal01:01.13
22ndTaige MooreNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:01.32
23rdTrevor WalkerPageFinal01:01.67
23rdRomeo RomeroWinslowFinal01:01.67
25thSeth RiveraGrand CanyonFinal01:02.08
26thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:02.28
27thMason TassoulMingusFinal01:02.47
28thGavin NockidenehPageFinal01:02.70
29thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal01:03.41
30thTaryn Stayne-ClousePageFinal01:03.79
31stJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal01:04.27
32ndChris BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal01:04.44
33rdJaden SamChinleFinal01:04.49
34thMatthew AveryChinleFinal01:05.13
35thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal01:05.92
36thAnthony BrownChinleFinal01:06.12
37thKeanu ChewingPageFinal01:06.20
38thTitus BertPinonFinal01:06.57
39thBryce HousholderAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal01:06.73
40thAndrew HernandezWinslowFinal01:08.90
41stNicholas LittlemanChinleFinal01:09.22
42ndCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal01:10.00
43rdBraden BenTuba CityFinal01:10.75
44thTimothy KwokBasisFinal01:11.57
45thJael SosaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal01:13.09
46thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal01:15.65
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrent HolidayPageFinal1002:03.45
2ndSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal802:06.53
3rdAaron SimienTuba CityFinal602:07.21
4thSilas WilloughbyMingusFinal402:09.65
5thNolan LyleGrand CanyonFinal202:09.81
6thKaipo UejoPageFinal102:10.71
7thJarrell SingerChinleFinal02:11.06
8thChad BeloneWinslowFinal02:11.13
9thIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal02:11.85
10thSkyler SandovalPageFinal02:12.66
11thJohnson FarrellTuba CityFinal02:12.79
12thLance HarrisPageFinal02:12.96
13thJustin SchmidtFountain ValleyFinal02:15.67
14thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal02:15.87
15thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal02:17.05
16thJoseph JonesCamp VerdeFinal02:18.76
17thDevon JamesCamp VerdeFinal02:19.92
18thCedric JimmieWinslowFinal02:20.72
19thShota YabuuchiRed RockFinal02:21.73
20thPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal02:21.75
21stIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:22.71
22ndBryant NavasieWinslowFinal02:23.90
23rdRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal02:24.05
24thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:24.10
25thIsaak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:26.55
26thJake DavisChino ValleyFinal02:27.42
27thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:31.08
28thCuto LoweChinleFinal02:31.70
29thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal02:33.86
30thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal02:35.55
31stCaden EdgertonAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:37.90
32ndCade CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:38.77
33rdTitus BertPinonFinal02:40.23
34thCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal02:44.79
35thJael SosaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:49.22
36thBryce HousholderAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal02:52.43
37thConnor BiererBlue RidgeFinal02:56.80
38thGideon HendricksWinslowFinal03:04.56
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrandon BoundsNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1004:36.19
2ndLance HarrisPageFinal804:36.21
3rdJustin SchmidtFountain ValleyFinal604:39.17
4thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal404:45.67
5thIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal204:47.62
6thYuki WatanabeFountain ValleyFinal104:51.87
7thJorge SosaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal04:53.62
8thRex MartinPageFinal04:54.21
9thSilas WilloughbyMingusFinal04:55.74
10thLane EvensChino ValleyFinal04:56.38
11thJarrell SingerChinleFinal04:57.21
12thJohnson FarrellTuba CityFinal04:58.70
13thTucker GramsBasisFinal05:02.32
14thNicholas MockusFountain ValleyFinal05:03.31
15thDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:05.91
16thPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal05:06.39
17thNoral CooperWinslowFinal05:06.56
18thJake DavisChino ValleyFinal05:09.74
19thCuto LoweChinleFinal05:11.36
20thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal05:12.49
21stRiley BlissMingusFinal05:22.45
22ndAustin CrowderChino ValleyFinal05:28.83
23rdNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:29.09
24thIsaac ReynoldsMingusFinal05:29.94
25thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:30.24
26thFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal05:38.97
27thAngel BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal05:43.82
28thJared TorresGrand CanyonFinal05:45.09
29thCade CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:47.52
30thMichael AdairAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal05:49.09
31stJael SosaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal05:51.24
32ndCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal05:52.33
33rdEthan HatathliePinonFinal05:58.76
34thJunior LeeWinslowFinal05:59.24
35thVernell BenallyChinleFinal06:00.26
36thAyden BeamTuba CityFinal06:10.51
37thConnor BiererBlue RidgeFinal06:11.10
38thMiguel IbarraGrand CanyonFinal06:52.41
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMicah StantonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1010:23.02
2ndRex MartinPageFinal810:33.42
3rdSkyler SandovalPageFinal610:50.34
4thDana Leib-PerryNorthland Prep AcademyFinal411:04.82
5thYuki WatanabeFountain ValleyFinal211:05.75
6thNicholas MockusFountain ValleyFinal111:29.90
7thNoral CooperWinslowFinal11:32.09
8thWyatt UteChinleFinal11:36.54
9thJorge SosaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal11:37.66
10thChance MitchellChinleFinal11:40.97
11thDillon EisnerChino ValleyFinal11:43.56
12thSteven JohnsChino ValleyFinal11:44.05
13thFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal11:44.42
14thAngel BautistaAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal12:02.62
15thDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal12:03.45
16thAslan PouncyChinleFinal12:04.52
17thRiley BlissMingusFinal12:05.81
18thAlexander AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal12:12.34
19thCaden EdgertonAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal12:13.47
20thLuke KorellChino ValleyFinal12:23.45
21stRogelio CarrilloCamp VerdeFinal13:18.90
22ndJared TorresGrand CanyonFinal13:56.71
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain Valley Relay TeamFountain ValleyFinal03:38.83
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:41.56
3rdGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:43.08
4thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:44.54
5thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal03:46.16
6thWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal03:55.27
7thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal04:02.19
8thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:03.89
9thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal04:07.77
10thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal04:11.33
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNelson NguyenFountain ValleyFinal100.0018' 3.50"
2ndAndrew PetersonMingusFinal80.0018' 3.25"
3rdTommy LuFountain ValleyFinal60.0018' 0.50"
4thGraham NorrisBasisFinal40.0018' 0.25"
5thJacob BergWinslowFinal20.0017' 9.50"
6thJonathan ShimizuFountain ValleyFinal10.0017' 8.00"
7thRobert SmithPageFinal0.0017' 5.00"
8thDemitre InsalacoChino ValleyFinal0.0017' 4.00"
9thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal0.0017' 3.00"
10thAndrew NunesFountain ValleyFinal0.0016' 10.00"
11thTim EnriquezMingusFinal0.0016' 7.25"
12thRomeo RomeroWinslowFinal0.0016' 5.00"
13thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0016' 1.50"
14thJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal0.0016' 1.00"
15thAndrew NaharMingusFinal0.0015' 9.50"
16thChris CurnutteWinslowFinal0.0015' 4.00"
17thKeyshawn YazzieChinleFinal0.0015' 3.25"
18thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.0015' 1.75"
18thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0015' 1.75"
20thCarlos BrionesGrand CanyonFinal0.0014' 7.00"
21stCash HarveyChinleFinal0.0014' 6.50"
21stLogan KurowskiCamp VerdeFinal0.0014' 6.50"
23rdTyler CoxBlue RidgeFinal0.0014' 0.25"
24thBrandon JamesPageFinal0.0014' 0.00"
24thMichael GehmanChino ValleyFinal0.0014' 0.00"
26thAndrew MayoAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0013' 3.00"
27thTrevor GrayChino ValleyFinal0.0013' 2.50"
28thJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal0.0012' 8.00"
29thAndrew HernandezWinslowFinal0.0012' 4.00"
30thTanner SweetnamAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0012' 3.00"
31stTill UllmannAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0011' 5.50"
32ndTrevor DowningAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal0.0010' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDylan BeattieRed RockFinal100.0038' 5.50"
2ndNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal80.0038' 1.50"
3rdJacob BergWinslowFinal60.0037' 9.50"
4thJonathan ShimizuFountain ValleyFinal40.0036' 7.50"
5thNelson NguyenFountain ValleyFinal20.0036' 0.00"
6thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10.0035' 5.00"
7thTommy LuFountain ValleyFinal0.0033' 7.50"
8thPhoenix SwiackiChino ValleyFinal0.0032' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAndrew PetersonMingusFinal106' 0.00"
2ndDylan BeattieRed RockFinal85' 9.00"
3rdAndrew NaharMingusFinal65' 4.00"
4thTyler CoxBlue RidgeFinal25' 0.00"
4thMalakai HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal5' 0.00"
4thRaiden ShepherdAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal5' 0.00"
4thNick BloniarzMingusFinal5' 0.00"
4thCarlos BrionesGrand CanyonFinal5' 0.00"
4thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal25' 0.00"
4thForrest ReidFountain ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
4thBrandon HamenChino ValleyFinal25' 0.00"
4thDemitre InsalacoChino ValleyFinal25' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJacob BergWinslowFinal811' 6.00"
1stForrest HartleyRed RockFinal1011' 6.00"
3rdEly EllsworthBlue RidgeFinal610' 6.00"
4thAdam GarrisonFountain ValleyFinal29' 6.00"
4thChristian WelchRed RockFinal49' 6.00"
6thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal18' 6.00"
7thJaxon PenrodBlue RidgeFinal8' 0.00"
8thIzaiah CordovaWinslowFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal1054' 5.00"
2ndKele MeredithPageFinal844' 2.75"
3rdPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal641' 6.00"
4thConner BegayPageFinal440' 6.25"
5thAndrew SwankMingusFinal240' 0.00"
6thTyrel BrownChinleFinal139' 9.25"
7thSeth HernandezWinslowFinal39' 9.00"
8thCameron BillyPageFinal39' 8.75"
9thTanner SoderblomBasisFinal38' 11.25"
10thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal35' 11.00"
11thRoland LeeChinleFinal35' 5.25"
12thSamson EstalaChino ValleyFinal35' 4.25"
13thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal35' 2.50"
14thEduardo TrujilloChino ValleyFinal34' 7.75"
15thEthan ZimmermanFountain ValleyFinal34' 4.50"
16thZachary MorenoMingusFinal33' 3.75"
17thMichael WilmesPageFinal32' 11.50"
18thTyree CharleyChinleFinal32' 0.50"
19thBritt AlcottWinslowFinal31' 2.00"
19thJiQuon JohnsonWinslowFinal31' 2.00"
21stJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal30' 4.25"
22ndRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal29' 4.50"
23rdKevin TrujilloBlue RidgeFinal29' 0.00"
24thIan YazzieChinleFinal28' 9.75"
25thCalvin JohnsonWinslowFinal28' 9.00"
26thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal28' 5.00"
27thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal27' 4.00"
28thManny MosquedaBlue RidgeFinal27' 3.25"
29thFrankie VillagranChino ValleyFinal27' 2.00"
30thLJ SotoChino ValleyFinal25' 5.50"
31stKeyshawn DennyPinonFinal23' 3.75"
32ndSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal23' 2.50"
33rdLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal23' 0.00"
34thKaden GrossAmerican Leadership Academy - IronwoodFinal22' 0.50"
35thGabriel RomeroGrand CanyonFinal20' 3.00"