Palmer Terror Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, March 23, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal100.0000:11.23
2ndDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal80.0000:11.41
3rdMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal60.0000:11.42
4thJaiveon KendrickPalmerFinal50.0000:11.48
5thDatr'zhan SmithAurora CentralFinal40.0000:11.51
6thFrankie IngraldiWidefieldFinal30.0000:11.71
7thJaden MartinezDohertyFinal20.0000:11.72
8thAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal10.0000:11.73
DNPDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:11.39
DNPIsaiah EscalanteDohertyPreliminary0.0000:11.42
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary-0.1000:11.44
DNPDatr'zhan SmithAurora CentralPreliminary-0.3000:11.48
DNPMason AnthonyElizabethPreliminary0.0000:11.53
DNPDawson MenegattiPueblo WestPreliminary-0.3000:11.54
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary0.0000:11.58
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary0.0000:11.66
DNPJaiveon KendrickPalmerPreliminary-1.8000:11.67
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.8000:11.67
DNPGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.1000:11.67
DNPAndy OtengAurora CentralPreliminary0.0000:11.70
DNPJaden MartinezDohertyPreliminary-0.5000:11.70
DNPElijah SmithSierraPreliminary0.0000:11.77
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:11.78
DNPNoe SalgadoAurora CentralPreliminary-0.5000:11.80
DNPReece UlleryElizabethPreliminary-0.3000:11.84
DNPIsaiah OutlerCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:11.84
DNPAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary-0.5000:11.86
DNPJasseim MitchellHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:11.87
DNPMichael OketunmbiSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:11.94
DNPColby SteinkeElizabethPreliminary0.0000:11.96
DNPJulian LuceroPueblo WestPreliminary-0.5000:12.01
DNPDa'shan McCurryHarrisonPreliminary-0.1000:12.02
DNPNiko AllgoodMesa RidgePreliminary-0.1000:12.02
DNPCharles DavisMesa RidgePreliminary-0.3000:12.03
DNPCamrie WilliamsFalconPreliminary0.0000:12.04
DNPMason SartorPueblo WestPreliminary-0.3000:12.05
DNPJustin MooreColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.1000:12.14
DNPGabriel AbbottColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.8000:12.15
DNPHunter ChristophersonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-0.3000:12.15
DNPEthan WardPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.1000:12.18
DNPMarcus BrooksCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:12.22
DNPIsaiah RobinsonPalmerPreliminary-1.8000:12.23
DNPXavier SterlingHarrisonPreliminary-0.5000:12.26
DNPRyan DanielWidefieldPreliminary-0.1000:12.37
DNPRobert ClarkePalmerPreliminary0.0000:12.44
DNPLudwig MyrenSalidaPreliminary-0.3000:12.45
DNPSebastian GuerreroCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:12.55
DNPKyler PortaleosDohertyPreliminary-0.5000:12.59
DNPMONDEGO NARVARRETTESand CreekPreliminary0.0000:12.60
DNPHayden WhitakerFalconPreliminary-1.8000:12.64
DNPJayln BabersMitchellPreliminary0.0000:12.66
DNPTyler HudsonPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.8000:12.73
DNPMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:12.81
DNPAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:12.91
DNPBryce BurdaMesa RidgePreliminary-1.8000:13.10
DNPByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.3000:13.14
DNPMax SenterSalidaPreliminary0.0000:13.19
DNPLuiz AlamoLibertyPreliminary-0.1000:13.19
DNPShawn EscobarMitchellPreliminary0.0000:13.29
DNPNick ParsonsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:13.45
DNPGerardo NavaAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:13.51
DNPLucas BoultonManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:13.61
DNPSean SwartsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:13.66
DNPMarcus WilliamsSierraPreliminary0.0000:15.61
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrese VanhorneHarrisonFinal10-0.3000:22.76
2ndDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal8-0.3000:22.96
3rdIsaiah EscalanteDohertyFinal6-0.3000:23.08
4thWill PhillipsLibertyFinal5-0.3000:23.31
5thDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal4-0.3000:23.37
6thTristan BurrisSierraFinal3-0.3000:23.69
7thLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2-0.3000:23.93
8thAndy OtengAurora CentralFinal1-0.3000:24.87
DNPIsaiah EscalanteDohertyPreliminary0.0000:22.86
DNPDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:22.87
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary-1.4000:23.03
DNPDawson MenegattiPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:23.06
DNPTyrese VanhorneHarrisonPreliminary-0.7000:23.11
DNPJaiveon KendrickPalmerPreliminary0.0000:23.25
DNPLawrence WalkerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.3000:23.40
DNPWill PhillipsLibertyPreliminary-0.4000:23.50
DNPTristan BurrisSierraPreliminary-0.7000:23.54
DNPAndy OtengAurora CentralPreliminary-1.4000:23.68
DNPGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:23.81
DNPJager OwensLibertyPreliminary0.0000:23.92
DNPAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:23.93
DNPNoe SalgadoAurora CentralPreliminary0.0000:24.03
DNPMax CannarellaManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:24.11
DNPCole MorseElizabethPreliminary-0.4000:24.13
DNPJalen McKayWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:24.18
DNPDa'shan McCurryHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:24.19
DNPBlake BrooksSierraPreliminary0.0000:24.28
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-1.4000:24.29
DNPCamrie WilliamsFalconPreliminary0.3000:24.29
DNPMason SartorPueblo WestPreliminary0.0000:24.31
DNPTamar DavisMitchellPreliminary0.0000:24.40
DNPMason BlackFalconPreliminary0.0000:24.41
DNPEthan WardPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.4000:24.41
DNPJaden MartinezDohertyPreliminary-1.4000:24.62
DNPJasiah HendersonMesa RidgePreliminary-0.4000:24.66
DNPJulian LuceroPueblo WestPreliminary-0.4000:24.66
DNPCaden FraslElizabethPreliminary-0.7000:24.72
DNPHunter ChristophersonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.3000:24.98
DNPMarcus BrooksCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:25.00
DNPRobert ClarkePalmerPreliminary0.3000:25.05
DNPJesse SaizPalmerPreliminary-1.4000:25.15
DNPSebastian GuerreroCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:25.19
DNPGabriel AbbottColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.7000:25.25
DNPTeddy SaenzMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:25.32
DNPRyan DanielWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:25.34
DNPConnor EggletonDohertyPreliminary0.0000:25.42
DNPFoday BayohAurora CentralPreliminary0.3000:25.84
DNPLudwig MyrenSalidaPreliminary-0.7000:25.95
DNPJoel BehrensMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:26.01
DNPLewis NewkirkSierraPreliminary0.0000:26.12
DNPMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.3000:26.41
DNPAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.4000:26.45
DNPByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:26.46
DNPJaloni BrownWidefieldPreliminary-1.4000:26.95
DNPJordan PalumboColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.7000:27.16
DNPKeyshawn MaltbiaFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.4000:27.36
DNPGerardo NavaAtlas Preparatory SchoolPreliminary0.0000:27.50
DNPMax SenterSalidaPreliminary0.0000:27.60
DNPNick ParsonsLibertyPreliminary-0.7000:27.63
DNPLucas BoultonManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.4000:27.80
DNPEthan PrykaSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:28.21
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyrese VanhorneHarrisonFinal1000:49.18
2ndDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal800:50.76
3rdAndrew MartinezDohertyFinal600:52.10
4thMichael JonesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal500:52.15
5thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal400:52.28
6thKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal300:52.60
7thTucker LarsonPalmerFinal200:53.12
8thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal100:53.39
9thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal00:53.73
10thRobert JonesFalconFinal00:53.77
11thMason BlackFalconFinal00:53.92
12thTamar DavisMitchellFinal00:54.07
13thMax CannarellaManitou SpringsFinal00:54.72
14thAndy OtengAurora CentralFinal00:54.80
15thWilliam ErzenElizabethFinal00:55.27
16thNoe SalgadoAurora CentralFinal00:55.47
17thAidan AshfordFalconFinal00:55.59
18thCory AlexanderElizabethFinal00:56.64
19thJayden HinrichsMesa RidgeFinal00:56.76
20thAlex ReidPueblo WestFinal00:56.79
21stDevonte RobinsonMesa RidgeFinal00:57.33
22ndScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal00:57.48
23rdFoday BayohAurora CentralFinal00:57.51
24thDylan GreenLibertyFinal00:57.71
25thKasey AlexanderElizabethFinal00:57.73
26thMichael NibertAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:58.07
27thRafael CintronManitou SpringsFinal00:58.19
28thKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal00:58.38
29thHarrison BlissLibertyFinal00:58.59
30thSebastian GuerreroCoronadoFinal00:58.68
31stLuiz AlamoLibertyFinal00:59.09
32ndJaden MartinezDohertyFinal00:59.45
33rdSpencer AragonPueblo WestFinal00:59.62
34thLuvion TylerCoronadoFinal01:00.73
35thJaloni BrownWidefieldFinal01:00.93
36thLucas BoultonManitou SpringsFinal01:00.94
37thBowmann RussellSalidaFinal01:01.08
38thNiko AllgoodMesa RidgeFinal01:01.31
39thJustin MooreColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:01.37
40thAllan MuellerSalidaFinal01:01.90
41stJermel TruebloodWidefieldFinal01:02.21
42ndEthan PrykaSand CreekFinal01:05.90
43rdTyrel ValentineSierraFinal01:06.02
44thAaron ChavezMitchellFinal01:11.45
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal1002:01.26
2ndOscar GollLibertyFinal802:01.91
3rdBen SwansonCoronadoFinal602:05.17
4thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal502:05.18
5thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal402:06.88
6thXavier DeloatchMesa RidgeFinal302:07.48
7thHayden FieldCoronadoFinal202:09.82
8thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal102:09.96
9thMatthew MuserFalconFinal02:12.91
10thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal02:13.03
11thAsher FinchWidefieldFinal02:13.21
12thLandon ShevelandThe Classical AcademyFinal02:13.64
13thChristian PresleyDohertyFinal02:14.06
14thEthan RobertsDohertyFinal02:14.83
15thRobert AnguloFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:15.37
16thRichard OrtizMitchellFinal02:15.51
17thOrion WilsonDohertyFinal02:15.82
18thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal02:15.92
19thAdrian MorrisMitchellFinal02:16.13
20thAdrian Sanchez-FrescazHarrisonFinal02:17.53
21stElijah GarciaLibertyFinal02:21.49
22ndRieley LegereManitou SpringsFinal02:22.79
23rdWerals NiyongaboAurora CentralFinal02:23.16
24thIZAH VIGILFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:24.43
25thJonathan HaerrThe Classical AcademyFinal02:24.75
26thJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal02:25.53
27thMatthew PadronFalconFinal02:25.72
28thJosh BurgFalconFinal02:26.11
29thJake VoldSalidaFinal02:27.27
30thHenry IlyasovaManitou SpringsFinal02:27.78
31stWeston DallPalmer RidgeFinal02:28.94
32ndKa'shon DunlapSierraFinal02:29.59
33rdTaylor VasquezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:30.78
34thRafael CintronManitou SpringsFinal02:31.79
35thJeremy SprayHarrisonFinal02:34.28
36thZION COLEMANMesa RidgeFinal02:35.21
37thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:35.45
38thLuvion TylerCoronadoFinal02:35.60
39thOsvan NicacioAurora CentralFinal02:38.85
40thThomas YatesElizabethFinal02:50.99
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal1004:29.17
2ndGus McIntyrePalmerFinal804:41.22
3rdMaxx SeminarioLibertyFinal604:42.63
4thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal504:46.40
5thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal404:49.37
6thBenjamin TownsendLibertyFinal304:52.77
7thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal204:53.94
8thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal104:53.96
9thBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal04:57.88
10thBen Hayes-lemmonCoronadoFinal04:57.91
11thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal04:57.92
12thAdrian Sanchez-FrescazHarrisonFinal04:59.90
13thJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal05:02.40
14thAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal05:03.03
15thNoah ElliottDohertyFinal05:03.14
16thZachary MasonPalmer RidgeFinal05:03.82
17thWesley WrightPalmerFinal05:05.01
18thAnthony FosterFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:08.57
19thTrace MellemMitchellFinal05:08.77
20thZachary LauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:09.60
21stTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal05:11.09
22ndOrion WilsonDohertyFinal05:12.10
23rdChristian PresleyDohertyFinal05:12.70
24thReese Van PuttenElizabethFinal05:12.71
25thElijah WilcoxSalidaFinal05:13.16
26thKwonzi WoodleyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:15.77
27thKody SmithManitou SpringsFinal05:16.58
28thEnrique CordovaHarrisonFinal05:17.30
29thJereriah SanchezHarrisonFinal05:20.58
30thWerals NiyongaboAurora CentralFinal05:21.93
31stJoesph LangePalmerFinal05:24.19
32ndDaniel SebbenMitchellFinal05:28.77
33rdAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:29.65
34thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal05:31.71
35thWade RahamanCoronadoFinal05:32.35
36thWeston DallPalmer RidgeFinal05:33.21
37thJustin ReinhardtManitou SpringsFinal05:37.74
38thTrey RamsayFalconFinal05:37.97
39thRieley LegereManitou SpringsFinal05:41.24
40thOsvan NicacioAurora CentralFinal05:55.03
41stChris MatthewsColorado Springs ChristianFinal06:13.96
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGus McIntyrePalmerFinal1009:52.44
2ndCaleb MannLibertyFinal810:03.28
3rdAlex MurphyPalmer RidgeFinal610:22.06
4thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal510:25.43
5thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal410:28.66
6thJonathan CabreraWidefieldFinal310:33.05
7thMiles MenaWidefieldFinal210:33.58
8thWesley WrightPalmerFinal110:43.33
9thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal10:45.94
10thJo AnthonyFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:06.23
11thNathaniel BrimThe Classical AcademyFinal11:12.29
12thJacob StatesElizabethFinal11:19.01
13thNoah EnochCoronadoFinal11:20.09
14thHenry IlyasovaManitou SpringsFinal11:23.90
15thIsaac CourtrightDohertyFinal11:39.32
16thConnor McDermottElizabethFinal11:41.79
17thJonathan HaerrThe Classical AcademyFinal11:59.19
18thDillon CarlsonLibertyFinal12:04.37
19thJohn FlipseElizabethFinal12:19.19
20thChristopher MartinezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:41.34
21stChris MatthewsColorado Springs ChristianFinal13:26.49
22ndChristopher ColbertDohertyFinal14:49.53
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stElijah BrownPalmerFinal10-1.2000:15.15
2ndMason AnthonyElizabethFinal8-1.2000:15.75
3rdJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal6-1.2000:15.95
4thEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5-1.2000:16.82
5thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal4-1.2000:16.93
6thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal3-1.2000:16.98
7thZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2-1.2000:17.02
8thCardell CheeksMesa RidgeFinal1-1.2000:17.79
DNPMason AnthonyElizabethPreliminary0.0000:15.21
DNPElijah BrownPalmerPreliminary0.0000:15.65
DNPJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.2000:15.83
DNPEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:16.77
DNPJack DooleThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:17.10
DNPSergio AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:17.85
DNPCardell CheeksMesa RidgePreliminary-0.2000:17.97
DNPZachary JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:18.20
DNPIsaiah JohnsonDohertyPreliminary0.0000:18.45
DNPAlexander LongAurora CentralPreliminary0.0000:18.83
DNPJesus AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary-0.2000:18.96
DNPAlex CamposMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:19.71
DNPTrevon SmithMesa RidgePreliminary-0.2000:20.12
DNPLuiz AlamoLibertyPreliminary-0.2000:20.36
DNPCaleb ThomasLibertyPreliminary0.0000:20.55
DNPJosh RobertsDohertyPreliminary0.0000:20.59
DNPStephen JonesHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:20.84
DNPSammuel KochDohertyPreliminary0.0000:21.04
DNPJustin ClementElizabethPreliminary0.0000:21.25
DNPDevonte LeeWidefieldPreliminary-0.2000:23.00
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElijah BrownPalmerFinal1000:40.80
2ndBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal800:41.35
3rdSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal600:42.87
4thJaydes WarwickPalmer RidgeFinal500:42.94
5thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal400:43.08
6thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal300:43.11
7thJesus AlvaradoHarrisonFinal200:43.62
8thBrandon MarshallElizabethFinal100:44.29
9thEthan StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.77
10thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal00:45.04
11thAndrell SandersAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal00:45.44
12thIsaiah JohnsonDohertyFinal00:46.00
13thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal00:46.79
14thRay BaileyLibertyFinal00:47.18
15thDakota HardersFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:47.26
16thJosh RobertsDohertyFinal00:49.15
17thEvan SteeleMesa RidgeFinal00:49.18
18thJustin ClementElizabethFinal00:49.89
19thAlexander LongAurora CentralFinal00:50.31
20thTyler OnealDohertyFinal00:50.64
21stDemetrius BiglowMitchellFinal00:51.28
22ndBen ArnesonFalconFinal00:52.07
23rdRicardo RodriguezSand CreekFinal00:52.23
24thCaleb ThomasLibertyFinal00:52.52
25thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal00:53.07
26thJasen SebbenMitchellFinal00:54.66
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:43.47
2ndMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:43.95
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:44.12
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.77
5thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal00:45.88
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:46.01
7thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:46.57
8thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:46.75
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:46.84
10thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:47.05
11thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:47.53
12thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:48.13
13thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:48.67
14thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:49.33
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:29.29
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:31.11
3rdSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:32.05
4thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:33.10
5thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:35.08
6thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:38.10
7thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:38.69
8thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:40.47
9thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:40.57
10thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:44.02
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:28.39
2ndMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:30.31
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:33.17
4thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:36.27
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:39.46
6thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:39.97
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:40.33
8thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal03:43.36
9thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal03:48.01
10thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal03:53.25
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal04:14.11
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:35.62
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal09:00.36
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal09:05.38
4thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal09:07.49
5thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal09:16.69
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal09:31.22
7thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal09:35.00
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMason AnthonyElizabethFinal100.0021' 9.50"
2ndDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal81.4021' 5.50"
3rdDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal60.9021' 4.00"
4thZavion CarrHarrisonFinal40.0020' 9.50"
4thJasseim MitchellHarrisonFinal50.0020' 9.50"
6thBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal30.0020' 8.50"
6thElijah FlemmingsMesa RidgeFinal20.0020' 8.50"
8thTharon GrayMitchellFinal11.0020' 3.00"
9thReece UlleryElizabethFinal0.1020' 2.00"
10thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal0.0020' 0.00"
11thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal0.0019' 10.50"
11thRobert JonesFalconFinal0.0019' 10.50"
13thGregory HortonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.5019' 8.50"
14thMustafa DoriaLibertyFinal0.2019' 6.00"
15thMaleik GoldmanSierraFinal0.0019' 4.50"
16thElijah SmithSierraFinal0.7019' 3.50"
17thDonte MarshDohertyFinal0.0019' 0.00"
18thAlexander Evans-WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0018' 7.50"
19thCardell CheeksMesa RidgeFinal0.0018' 7.00"
20thCole MorseElizabethFinal0.0018' 6.50"
21stCharles DavisMesa RidgeFinal0.0018' 5.50"
22ndMichael OketunmbiSand CreekFinal0.0018' 4.00"
23rdChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal0.8018' 3.50"
24thJoe WilliamsMitchellFinal0.0018' 2.00"
25thMatthew PadronFalconFinal0.0017' 9.00"
26thBrett GilbertManitou SpringsFinal0.0017' 6.00"
27thDanny CallouraThe Classical AcademyFinal0.6017' 5.00"
28thMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal0.0017' 1.00"
29thOdain CunninghamSierraFinal0.0016' 6.00"
30thJosh PetersonThe Classical AcademyFinal1.3016' 5.00"
31stZach ReginitterFalconFinal0.0016' 4.00"
31stDevin JensenDohertyFinal0.0016' 4.00"
33rdJulian AnchondoPalmer RidgeFinal0.0016' 3.00"
34thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal1.0016' 1.00"
34thAndre McCormickColorado Springs ChristianFinal1.4016' 1.00"
36thXavier ParisAurora CentralFinal0.9016' 0.00"
37thLuke YarbroughThe Classical AcademyFinal0.1015' 11.50"
38thJustin MooreColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0015' 2.50"
39thByrd McCarleyManitou SpringsFinal0.0015' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDarius CheatomHarrisonFinal100.7044' 7.25"
2ndBraeden HolcombePalmer RidgeFinal80.0042' 6.00"
3rdRobert JonesFalconFinal60.6041' 5.00"
4thMustafa DoriaLibertyFinal50.0040' 7.00"
5thEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.0040' 6.50"
6thChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal31.1040' 0.00"
7thJa'warren SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal20.9039' 11.00"
8thConnar BurgessSierraFinal10.0039' 8.50"
9thDillon CamposMesa RidgeFinal0.0039' 0.50"
10thDaryon WilsonMitchellFinal0.0038' 7.00"
11thJelijah BastisteMitchellFinal-1.2038' 3.00"
11thAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.5038' 3.00"
11thBen TonnesonCoronadoFinal0.0038' 3.00"
14thKasey AlexanderElizabethFinal0.0038' 2.50"
15thKane RempelCoronadoFinal-0.3038' 1.50"
16thJaidyn LandersMesa RidgeFinal-0.7037' 8.50"
17thRoberto LozanoElizabethFinal-0.4037' 4.50"
18thTarves WashingtonMitchellFinal0.0037' 4.00"
19thMason BlackFalconFinal-0.3037' 3.50"
20thMakeah ScippioHarrisonFinal-0.3036' 9.00"
21stVon SummersMesa RidgeFinal-1.0036' 7.50"
22ndKeviyante MartinHarrisonFinal0.0036' 4.50"
23rdTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal-1.7035' 2.00"
24thJacob WhiteManitou SpringsFinal-0.1034' 9.00"
25thZach ReginitterFalconFinal-2.1034' 3.50"
26thBrett GilbertManitou SpringsFinal0.0034' 2.00"
27thDevin JensenDohertyFinal-0.9034' 1.50"
28thJake VoldSalidaFinal-0.8032' 5.50"
29thKEVIN SCHROEDERSand CreekFinal-1.3031' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDonte MarshDohertyFinal106' 8.00"
2ndEthan SmithFountain-Fort CarsonFinal66' 2.00"
2ndCaden FraslElizabethFinal86' 2.00"
4thLadarius MaysCoronadoFinal56' 0.00"
5thTharon GrayMitchellFinal15' 10.00"
5thCardell CheeksMesa RidgeFinal45' 10.00"
5thCarter FurbushDohertyFinal45' 10.00"
5thIsaiah OutlerCoronadoFinal25' 10.00"
9thRay BaileyLibertyFinal5' 8.00"
10thJelijah BastisteMitchellFinal5' 4.00"
10thTarves WashingtonMitchellFinal5' 4.00"
10thMatthew SegoviaThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
10thAaron GuiaoDohertyFinal5' 4.00"
10thZavion CarrHarrisonFinal5' 4.00"
15thAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal5' 2.00"
15thDaniel SmithElizabethFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikey MikitaCalhanFinal1012' 6.00"
2ndScott HardmanPalmer RidgeFinal611' 6.00"
2ndMason BossElizabethFinal811' 6.00"
4thBrandon ZerwickDohertyFinal510' 6.00"
5thKris KramerElizabethFinal49' 6.00"
6thCharles LopezDohertyFinal38' 6.00"
7thBen HersamMitchellFinal18' 0.00"
7thAndrew KramerElizabethFinal28' 0.00"
9thJohnathan MikitaCalhanFinal7' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal1048' 4.50"
2ndKy'a MartinPalmer RidgeFinal846' 10.00"
3rdLawson WhiteFountain-Fort CarsonFinal643' 0.00"
4thJailen SimmonsHarrisonFinal541' 7.00"
5thMichael ThompsonAurora CentralFinal441' 5.00"
6thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal341' 2.00"
7thKajon SmithMitchellFinal240' 6.00"
8thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal140' 3.50"
9thRalph JorgensenElizabethFinal40' 0.00"
10thBrendan BillsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal38' 7.00"
11thRaymond McLaughlinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal37' 11.00"
12thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal37' 6.00"
13thMorgan SimmonsElizabethFinal35' 2.00"
14thJoel HanfordDohertyFinal35' 1.00"
15thThane DuzenackMitchellFinal35' 0.00"
16thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal34' 1.00"
17thNICK VERMUCIOCoronadoFinal33' 4.00"
18thBrett DownsPalmerFinal33' 3.00"
19thTraeveon FlournoyMitchellFinal33' 0.00"
20thDaverreen JohnsonAurora CentralFinal32' 0.00"
20thFrank WoodsAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal32' 0.00"
22ndOle HoctorfMesa RidgeFinal31' 7.00"
23rdMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal30' 6.00"
24thDylan YocubetsFalconFinal30' 0.00"
25thJohn MyersCoronadoFinal29' 8.00"
26thNicholas ReinertWidefieldFinal29' 4.00"
27thBoe DelangheFalconFinal28' 1.00"
28thDezmen DeedonSierraFinal28' 0.00"
29thHayden RussellThe Classical AcademyFinal27' 3.00"
30thShane ManyikFalconFinal26' 2.00"
31stHank CharltonElizabethFinal25' 8.50"
32ndJacody PollardSierraFinal24' 9.00"
33rdDaniel ColeMesa RidgeFinal21' 8.00"
34thLucra TasseSierraFinal20' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAnthony RosenstrauchPalmer RidgeFinal10143' 3.00"
2ndDylan BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal8130' 5.00"
3rdBrett DownsPalmerFinal6127' 1.00"
4thMichael ThompsonAurora CentralFinal5122' 3.00"
5thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal4115' 4.00"
6thJewelz VelasquezCoronadoFinal3110' 7.00"
7thMikeroy MarkweiFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2107' 7.00"
8thNathan LemkePalmer RidgeFinal1107' 1.00"
9thRaymond McLaughlinFountain-Fort CarsonFinal106' 1.00"
10thMakeah ScippioHarrisonFinal105' 3.00"
11thDaverreen JohnsonAurora CentralFinal103' 6.00"
12thElijah TaylorElizabethFinal100' 4.00"
13thCalvin HodgesWidefieldFinal96' 3.00"
14thJailen SimmonsHarrisonFinal94' 3.00"
15thThaddeus VeazleyAurora CentralFinal93' 9.00"
16thDylan YocubetsFalconFinal93' 5.00"
17thVictor FernandezMesa RidgeFinal92' 3.00"
18thNoah LehmannMesa RidgeFinal91' 1.00"
19thJordan HirmanElizabethFinal90' 6.00"
20thFrank WoodsAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal89' 5.00"
21stBen HersamMitchellFinal89' 3.00"
22ndMiron WashburnHarrisonFinal88' 8.00"
23rdThane DuzenackMitchellFinal86' 6.00"
24thShane ManyikFalconFinal79' 9.00"
25thTimu MataipuleWidefieldFinal79' 8.00"
26thJames KohringElizabethFinal79' 1.00"
27thNICK VERMUCIOCoronadoFinal78' 0.00"
28thISSAC TAYLORSierraFinal77' 5.00"
29thTaylor MayThe Classical AcademyFinal76' 2.00"
30thDezmen DeedonSierraFinal75' 10.00"
30thJoel HanfordDohertyFinal75' 10.00"
32ndOle HoctorfMesa RidgeFinal74' 9.00"
33rdBoe DelangheFalconFinal70' 5.00"
34thBrian MaganaAtlas Preparatory SchoolFinal69' 7.00"
35thJustin ParkerSierraFinal64' 6.00"