Pioneer (AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 13, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMatthew PolkSaguaroFinal10-0.3000:11.09
2ndConnor SoelleSaguaroFinal8-0.5000:11.11
3rdQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal6-0.5000:11.15
4thMason DaviesSaguaroFinal5-0.5000:11.21
5thJackson FordPerryFinal4-0.3000:11.39
6thGarrison DouglassMountain PointeFinal3-0.3000:11.41
7thTashumbrae BrownWilliams FieldFinal2-0.5000:11.44
8thChristopher SolbergCactus ShadowsFinal1-0.3000:11.47
9thKobe RomePerryFinal-0.5000:11.48
10thDonovan CastilloHorizonFinal-0.1000:11.54
11thKenji RolandPinnacleFinal-0.5000:11.59
12thCameron NashSaguaroFinal-0.5000:11.61
13thDellinger BoydPrescottFinal-0.1000:11.62
13thBryce PetersPrescottFinal-0.1000:11.62
15thNash GiffinHorizonFinal-0.3000:11.64
16thDaijon SaffordCoronadoFinal-0.3000:11.65
17thSemon OnwoPerryFinal-0.3000:11.66
18thCade HortonPinnacleFinal-0.1000:11.68
18thTracey FranklinPerryFinal-0.3000:11.68
20thJordan GrantTrivium PrepFinal-0.1000:11.73
20thAmelec JuntunenPinnacleFinal-0.1000:11.73
22ndThomas BuckoHorizonFinal-0.1000:11.74
23rdXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal-0.1000:11.87
24thJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal-0.1000:11.90
25thJovanni RuizPrescottFinal-2.8000:11.93
26thCharles RatliffHorizonFinal-0.1000:11.94
26thColton PanowykDesert MountainFinal-2.8000:11.94
28thColby MiltenbergCactus ShadowsFinal-0.1000:11.96
29thBrandon KoParadise ValleyFinal-0.1000:12.03
30thCarsten KimballPrescottFinal-1.5000:12.04
31stDonovan GuytonWilliams FieldFinal-1.5000:12.12
32ndHenry PowersDesert MountainFinal-3.3000:12.25
32ndZarius BoxtonWilliams FieldFinal-2.8000:12.25
34thShawn WilliamsParadise ValleyFinal-3.3000:12.37
35thArinze UgborSt. Mary'sFinal-2.8000:12.38
36thDawson TaylorParadise ValleyFinal-2.8000:12.40
37thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.8000:12.42
38thMicheal BarnesWilliams FieldFinal-2.8000:12.43
38thMatthew MacdonaldCactus ShadowsFinal-0.1000:12.43
40thHunter WebberCampo VerdeFinal-3.3000:12.51
41stPhillip KonstantinovNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.5000:12.55
42ndDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.8000:12.59
43rdHerman KeeGanadoFinal-1.5000:12.62
44thJace ChurchDesert MountainFinal-2.5000:12.65
45thBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal-3.3000:12.66
46thFernando MoralesCoconinoFinal-2.6000:12.71
47thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal-1.5000:12.73
48thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal-1.5000:12.77
49thShay TullyGanadoFinal-2.5000:12.80
50thLin ChenParadise ValleyFinal-1.5000:12.81
50thEli DeHerreraCoconinoFinal-2.5000:12.81
50thJasper ZamoraTrivium PrepFinal-2.6000:12.81
53rdRobert VegaDesert MountainFinal-1.5000:12.85
54thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal-2.5000:12.93
55thMikel JamesCoronadoFinal-2.5000:12.95
56thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal-2.5000:12.96
57thColton MillerAnthem PrepFinal-2.5000:12.97
58thRobert KendricksCoronadoFinal-2.6000:13.07
59thMason AndersonTrivium PrepFinal-3.3000:13.24
60thDylan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.6000:13.28
61stBrock GashlerTrivium PrepFinal-3.3000:13.54
62ndBen DixonAnthem PrepFinal-2.6000:13.62
63rdCarter SlatonAnthem PrepFinal-2.6000:13.80
64thRyan ByrneGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-3.3000:14.65
65thGeorge VitaccoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.6000:15.41
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stConnor SoelleSaguaroFinal10-1.4000:22.89
2ndChristopher SolbergCactus ShadowsFinal8-2.6000:23.14
3rdRyan ColbertWilliams FieldFinal6-1.4000:23.26
4thDonovan CastilloHorizonFinal5-1.4000:23.29
5thEthan LittleParadise ValleyFinal4-1.4000:23.35
6thBryce PetersPrescottFinal3-1.8000:23.48
7thTracey FranklinPerryFinal2-2.6000:23.68
8thGarrison DouglassMountain PointeFinal1-2.6000:23.71
9thDylan SorrellHorizonFinal-2.6000:23.74
10thAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal-2.6000:23.81
11thHunter KronbergPrescottFinal-3.4000:23.85
12thTyler BeverettSaguaroFinal-1.5000:23.98
13thKobe RomePerryFinal-3.4000:24.09
14thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal-2.2000:24.13
14thJabez WhiteDesert MountainFinal-1.8000:24.13
16thLuke MillerDesert MountainFinal-1.8000:24.19
17thFreddy MorrisPinnacleFinal-1.8000:24.37
18thAndrew BookCactus ShadowsFinal-1.8000:24.45
19thJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal-3.4000:24.63
20thTomaso MaggioreDesert MountainFinal-1.5000:24.69
21stJeric SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal-1.8000:24.72
22ndColin FranksDesert MountainFinal-1.2000:24.77
23rdZarius BoxtonWilliams FieldFinal-1.5000:24.92
23rdArinze UgborSt. Mary'sFinal-1.2000:24.92
25thGunner DukeshierAnthem PrepFinal-1.7000:25.03
26thAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.5000:25.06
26thDavid SoboyejoSaguaroFinal-1.5000:25.06
28thMarcus SailasParadise ValleyFinal-1.5000:25.12
29thFabian Santa MariaSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.8000:25.23
30thTabor ThomasWilliams FieldFinal-1.2000:25.28
31stAdriano WilsonGanadoFinal-1.5000:25.30
32ndCarter PalmerCoconinoFinal-1.2000:25.38
33rdJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal-1.2000:25.40
34thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal-1.2000:25.41
34thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.7000:25.41
36thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal-1.2000:25.43
37thNicholas RobishawPrescottFinal-1.5000:25.47
38thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal-1.7000:25.49
39thGraydon MarshallPinnacleFinal-1.2000:25.60
40thRaymundo MoctezumaCoconinoFinal-2.5000:25.68
41stLin ChenParadise ValleyFinal-1.7000:25.76
42ndHerman KeeGanadoFinal-1.7000:25.79
43rdDavey PeteGanadoFinal-2.5000:25.88
44thJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.2000:26.10
45thJT JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-2.5000:26.12
46thBryan DeanFlagstaffFinal-1.7000:26.13
47thEthan LandinginTrivium PrepFinal-2.2000:26.42
47thJasper ZamoraTrivium PrepFinal-2.2000:26.42
49thJayden LittleParadise ValleyFinal-2.5000:27.24
50thBen DixonAnthem PrepFinal-2.5000:27.98
51stCarter SlatonAnthem PrepFinal-2.5000:28.09
52ndDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.5000:28.20
53rdRichard BickerstaffNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.5000:28.25
54thDylan DoTrivium PrepFinal-2.2000:29.08
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEthan LittleParadise ValleyFinal1000:50.12
2ndGrant DolinDesert MountainFinal800:51.16
3rdCharles RatliffHorizonFinal600:51.26
4thPierce VittoneSt. Mary'sFinal500:51.50
5thKyle MillerDesert MountainFinal400:52.09
6thClayton SchmitzPerryFinal300:52.48
7thDylan SorrellHorizonFinal200:52.66
8thMason DaviesSaguaroFinal100:52.94
9thNate HubandAnthem PrepFinal00:53.19
10thHunter KronbergPrescottFinal00:53.24
11thCameron BurnsMountain PointeFinal00:53.37
12thKellen SimmonsPerryFinal00:53.41
13thAnthony KincaidHorizonFinal00:53.79
14thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal00:53.89
15thJames AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal00:54.00
16thJacob ReynaSalpointe CatholicFinal00:54.07
17thImmanuel SmoakMountain PointeFinal00:54.19
18thTyler GlazePerryFinal00:54.38
19thBrayden HasherCactus ShadowsFinal00:54.57
20thAdrian ChavezSt. Mary'sFinal00:54.79
21stHudson PonsDesert MountainFinal00:54.99
22ndMicah ArminioPrescottFinal00:55.16
22ndFreddy MorrisPinnacleFinal00:55.16
24thCarsten KimballPrescottFinal00:55.22
25thMalaki FreyMountain PointeFinal00:55.40
26thMicah ConnersMountain PointeFinal00:55.72
27thJosue QuilantanParadise ValleyFinal00:55.75
28thTristan CloudCampo VerdeFinal00:55.77
29thJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal00:55.97
30thJalen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal00:56.08
31stJoseph PullenParadise ValleyFinal00:56.15
32ndMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal00:56.22
33rdWeston PattenFlagstaffFinal00:56.35
34thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:56.36
35thGavin BeckGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:56.44
36thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal00:56.59
37thXander WernerSaguaroFinal00:56.77
38thNicholas ParrishWilliams FieldFinal00:56.81
39thZac JoyceFlagstaffFinal00:57.01
40thBrandon HughesCampo VerdeFinal00:57.04
41stNicholas DaerSaguaroFinal00:57.22
42ndKeanu JamesGanadoFinal00:57.25
43rdMax KinneyNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:57.38
44thJaxen SchneiderCactus ShadowsFinal00:57.44
45thEthan LandinginTrivium PrepFinal00:57.65
46thJacob StewardCactus ShadowsFinal00:57.79
47thGustavo BemisWilliams FieldFinal00:57.94
48thWilliam TaylorParadise ValleyFinal00:58.02
49thZachary YubetaCoconinoFinal00:58.13
50thColton MillerAnthem PrepFinal00:58.21
51stMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal00:58.53
52ndAmareyon WilliamsTrivium PrepFinal00:58.63
53rdByron NezGanadoFinal01:00.34
54thIsaiah ThomasCoronadoFinal01:00.38
55thTito MoralesPinnacleFinal01:00.41
56thNathan CleggCampo VerdeFinal01:00.59
57thElijah JudiscakCoronadoFinal01:00.80
58thCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal01:01.01
59thCarson TannerSaguaroFinal01:01.07
60thRichard BickerstaffNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:01.10
61stDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:01.49
62ndJacob PinaGanadoFinal01:01.78
63rdRobert KendricksCoronadoFinal01:03.40
64thJackson SparksGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:12.90
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal1001:55.48
2ndBenjamin ThomasSalpointe CatholicFinal801:59.71
3rdJesper WolskiPinnacleFinal602:00.06
4thMax DavisFlagstaffFinal502:00.10
5thConnor HeronDesert MountainFinal402:00.25
6thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal302:01.08
7thKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal202:01.61
8thGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal102:03.01
9thJuan HernandezSalpointe CatholicFinal02:04.15
10thBrady MedinaWilliams FieldFinal02:04.44
11thWyatt HansonCampo VerdeFinal02:04.83
12thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal02:05.34
13thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal02:05.68
14thOwen JacksonPerryFinal02:05.69
15thAustin HutchingsPerryFinal02:05.94
16thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal02:06.33
17thRyan HatchFlagstaffFinal02:07.58
18thDiego Martin-ValdezSalpointe CatholicFinal02:07.73
19thAndrew MedranoTrivium PrepFinal02:08.09
20thJoey BosiPerryFinal02:08.29
21stChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal02:09.03
22ndThomas HebertCactus ShadowsFinal02:10.04
23rdMarquez SmithGanadoFinal02:10.16
24thJack NorthrupPrescottFinal02:10.49
25thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal02:10.51
26thEthan Rodriguez-StorySaguaroFinal02:10.78
27thSammy JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:10.84
28thNicholas ParrishWilliams FieldFinal02:11.13
29thBrandon WilliamsPrescottFinal02:11.73
30thLogan BrethourDesert MountainFinal02:11.79
31stMitchell JacobsonCoconinoFinal02:12.09
32ndNicholas DaerSaguaroFinal02:12.46
33rdThomas KoskaNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:12.68
34thAndrew WinstonSt. Mary'sFinal02:13.09
35thLuke AtkinsonSt. Mary'sFinal02:13.69
36thPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal02:13.71
37thRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:14.37
38thMaxwell AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal02:15.22
39thJack ReserPinnacleFinal02:15.74
40thJohn AnderiesMountain PointeFinal02:17.02
41stBryce RobbinsHorizonFinal02:17.42
42ndBrandon HolmesCactus ShadowsFinal02:19.92
43rdJacob PinaGanadoFinal02:20.78
44thBroc BergSaguaroFinal02:21.19
45thErik HedbergHorizonFinal02:21.20
46thAlex SchmelzeisParadise ValleyFinal02:21.27
47thXavier FellinCampo VerdeFinal02:22.58
48thDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:22.89
49thElijah JudiscakCoronadoFinal02:23.87
50thIsaiah JoyWilliams FieldFinal02:25.15
51stFrancisco CanoTrivium PrepFinal02:26.11
52ndByron NezGanadoFinal02:26.43
53rdIan WalfordCactus ShadowsFinal02:26.51
54thCoen SchutSaguaroFinal02:31.47
55thLuis MendezParadise ValleyFinal02:33.62
56thAndrew HeadleyTrivium PrepFinal02:33.79
57thGavin BurkeParadise ValleyFinal02:35.64
58thBrandon PereyraTrivium PrepFinal02:35.98
59thAdrian BegayCoconinoFinal02:36.58
60thEJ WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:38.47
61stPTan YetuCoronadoFinal02:45.95
62ndAlexandre RodierGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:16.38
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan BlackNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1004:26.47
2ndWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal804:29.92
3rdLuke NicoldsCampo VerdeFinal604:33.02
4thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal504:33.11
5thJames CardonPerryFinal404:33.96
6thNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal304:36.15
7thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal204:36.17
8thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal104:37.62
9thIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal04:38.95
10thEthan Rodriguez-StorySaguaroFinal04:39.79
11thMicah ArminioPrescottFinal04:40.89
12thDiego Logan-BehshadSalpointe CatholicFinal04:41.78
13thRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal04:42.83
14thHunter GarridoAnthem PrepFinal04:45.29
15thZac JoyceFlagstaffFinal04:45.78
16thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal04:45.83
17thThomas KoskaNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:47.59
18thSamuel AndersonPerryFinal04:47.75
19thBrian GomezTrivium PrepFinal04:48.08
20thMarcus BehlingPerryFinal04:48.22
21stAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal04:49.68
22ndJames CochranPerryFinal04:51.21
23rdPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal04:53.24
24thWyatt PrebleSalpointe CatholicFinal04:54.04
25thMarquez SmithGanadoFinal04:54.83
26thLisandro McCarterPrescottFinal04:55.33
27thCarter MoralesDesert MountainFinal04:55.36
28thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:55.80
29thBrett BecickaDesert MountainFinal04:56.01
30thBryce RobbinsHorizonFinal04:56.42
31stSamuel MackinPrescottFinal04:56.51
32ndJoey FauselPinnacleFinal04:57.13
33rdTrey BenFlagstaffFinal04:57.25
34thDaniel EiseleSalpointe CatholicFinal04:57.86
35thAndrew AlexanderDesert MountainFinal04:58.65
36thErik HedbergHorizonFinal04:58.91
37thTrenton LundinCampo VerdeFinal04:59.43
38thBroc BergSaguaroFinal05:00.48
39thRichard VillegasCactus ShadowsFinal05:00.55
40thVerron LaughterFlagstaffFinal05:02.32
41stTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal05:03.68
42ndJason PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal05:04.94
43rdSam RixfordParadise ValleyFinal05:06.76
44thKeyshawn SampsonGanadoFinal05:08.87
45thWesley BlairCampo VerdeFinal05:09.83
46thAdin ScottCoconinoFinal05:11.02
47thLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal05:14.16
48thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:15.05
49thIsaiah JoyWilliams FieldFinal05:20.30
50thNico ScaturroCactus ShadowsFinal05:21.23
51stJeshua ScottCoconinoFinal05:22.33
52ndDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:22.63
53rdCade CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:24.45
54thSean BaggettAnthem PrepFinal05:24.93
55thParker MarriottSaguaroFinal05:25.89
56thDavid HernandezTrivium PrepFinal05:31.65
57thLuis MendezParadise ValleyFinal05:39.47
58thSantiago StewartSt. Mary'sFinal05:45.83
59thBrandon PereyraTrivium PrepFinal05:50.92
60thRyan MedranoTrivium PrepFinal05:52.15
61stJackson LeeWilliams FieldFinal05:55.65
62ndAdrian BegayCoconinoFinal05:56.04
63rdEzra ArmbrustAnthem PrepFinal06:03.39
64thPTan YetuCoronadoFinal06:11.88
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob GeiselhoferCactus ShadowsFinal1010:03.36
2ndZachary WehnerHorizonFinal810:08.12
3rdKyle MillerDesert MountainFinal610:10.83
4thAlec AlmendarezPrescottFinal510:11.74
5thWyatt HansonCampo VerdeFinal410:22.60
6thNoah PlazaWilliams FieldFinal310:23.47
7thJacob GeileSalpointe CatholicFinal210:24.85
8thEthan Rodriguez-StorySaguaroFinal110:40.81
9thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal10:41.58
10thCaden AcostaPinnacleFinal10:42.46
11thWilliam McKayDesert MountainFinal10:51.92
12thAngel FloresPrescottFinal11:06.35
13thMarcus BehlingPerryFinal11:07.84
14thMatthew CampPerryFinal11:12.02
15thKyle HaveyPerryFinal11:17.24
16thDana CristPerryFinal11:25.27
17thAnthony CoxCampo VerdeFinal11:26.66
18thMax SchlossmacherPinnacleFinal11:27.80
19thEamon GeraghtyParadise ValleyFinal11:29.75
20thAdin ScottCoconinoFinal11:38.66
21stShane MalloyCoconinoFinal11:39.29
22ndAndrew WinstonSt. Mary'sFinal11:39.31
23rdBilly MullenmeisterCactus ShadowsFinal11:39.60
24thJake SteinSaguaroFinal11:41.70
25thRyan McGrathCampo VerdeFinal11:50.85
26thDylan EichackerHorizonFinal11:51.63
27thHenry SmithHorizonFinal11:52.39
28thJason PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal11:55.94
29thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal11:59.52
30thNico ScaturroCactus ShadowsFinal12:06.05
31stTrenton BollschweilerCampo VerdeFinal12:31.48
32ndChristian KerrPinnacleFinal13:01.18
33rdGrant FulletonHorizonFinal13:46.60
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal10-2.5000:14.49
2ndWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal8-2.5000:15.22
3rdZach ExtinePerryFinal6-2.5000:15.51
4thLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal4-2.5000:15.88
4thObinna NwankwoPerryFinal4-2.5000:15.88
6thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal2-2.5000:15.90
6thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal2-2.5000:15.90
8thDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal1-1.8000:16.11
9thColby MiltenbergCactus ShadowsFinal-1.8000:16.30
10thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal-2.5000:17.02
11thTrevor TaylorCampo VerdeFinal-1.5000:17.28
12thArjun KhannaMountain PointeFinal0.7000:17.37
13thAlexandro DicocheaSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.8000:17.51
14thCade HortonPinnacleFinal-1.8000:17.84
15thBreda ChiagoSalpointe CatholicFinal0.7000:18.22
16thAlec LinPinnacleFinal0.7000:18.23
17thLogan BrowerPerryFinal-1.8000:18.25
18thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal-1.8000:18.28
19thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal0.7000:18.44
20thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal-1.8000:18.48
21stBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal0.7000:18.67
22ndMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal0.7000:19.06
23rdMason PalmerCoconinoFinal0.7000:19.11
24thLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal-1.5000:20.25
25thIsaiah BrownCoronadoFinal-1.5000:20.62
26thScott PalmerFlagstaffFinal-1.5000:20.68
27thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal-1.5000:21.52
28thDylan DoTrivium PrepFinal-1.5000:21.58
29thColin HarrisWilliams FieldFinal0.7000:21.87
30thTyler HarperHorizonFinal-1.5000:22.35
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal1000:38.72
2ndLogan HasherCactus ShadowsFinal800:39.14
3rdZach ExtinePerryFinal600:40.55
4thObinna NwankwoPerryFinal500:40.56
5thJovanni RuizPrescottFinal400:41.67
6thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal300:41.83
7thKyle AndersonCactus ShadowsFinal200:42.33
8thAlexandro DicocheaSalpointe CatholicFinal100:42.44
9thNoah StewardCactus ShadowsFinal00:43.17
10thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal00:43.32
11thCanaan MullinsHorizonFinal00:43.90
12thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal00:43.94
13thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal00:44.51
14thArjun KhannaMountain PointeFinal00:44.64
15thBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal00:44.72
16thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal00:45.01
17thWalter DenzakCactus ShadowsFinal00:45.42
18thHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:45.46
19thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:45.96
19thTrevor TaylorCampo VerdeFinal00:45.96
21stKhai WhittierWilliams FieldFinal00:46.03
22ndJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal00:46.22
23rdAlec LinPinnacleFinal00:46.28
24thJohn ZwolinskiSalpointe CatholicFinal00:46.51
25thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal00:47.37
26thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal00:47.52
27thColin HarrisWilliams FieldFinal00:47.55
28thJames TuckerHorizonFinal00:48.43
29thScott PalmerFlagstaffFinal00:50.01
30thEthan MobleySalpointe CatholicFinal00:50.35
31stLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal00:50.78
32ndIsaiah BrownCoronadoFinal00:51.09
33rdLogan ManivanhPinnacleFinal00:52.02
34thBilly BrownPrescottFinal00:52.33
35thLogan BrowerPerryFinal00:52.54
36thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal00:54.42
37thDylan DoTrivium PrepFinal00:55.19
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:43.15
2ndPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal00:43.82
3rdPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal00:43.85
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.43
5thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal00:44.51
6thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal00:45.18
7thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal00:45.72
8thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:46.33
9thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:46.53
10thSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal00:46.63
11thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:47.00
12thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal00:47.31
13thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.41
14thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:50.47
15thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:51.72
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal03:27.63
2ndWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal03:29.80
3rdDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal03:30.19
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:35.87
5thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal03:37.57
6thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:39.58
7thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal03:43.20
8thSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal03:44.92
9thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal03:49.23
10thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:49.47
11thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal03:51.28
12thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:58.08
13thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal04:02.39
14thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:13.44
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal08:07.56
2ndPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal08:24.52
3rdSalpointe Catholic Relay TeamSalpointe CatholicFinal08:26.84
4thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal08:31.80
5thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal08:37.84
6thCactus Shadows Relay TeamCactus ShadowsFinal08:39.86
7thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal08:40.43
8thPrescott Relay TeamPrescottFinal08:43.19
9thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal08:55.92
10thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal09:01.96
11thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal09:04.28
12thGanado Relay TeamGanadoFinal09:06.70
13thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal09:30.12
14thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal09:37.03
15thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal10:06.31
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKelton BauerHorizonFinal100.0021' 3.00"
2ndCade BergerPerryFinal81.1020' 10.00"
3rdMason BuggWilliams FieldFinal60.6020' 9.50"
4thDaijon SaffordCoronadoFinal40.7020' 5.50"
4thShawn HoffmanPrescottFinal51.5020' 5.50"
6thDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal30.0020' 3.00"
7thKade OwenCoconinoFinal20.0020' 0.50"
8thBen BatesPinnacleFinal10.0019' 11.00"
9thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal1.7019' 10.00"
9thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal1.0019' 10.00"
11thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal1.6019' 7.00"
12thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal0.7019' 6.50"
12thColby MiltenbergCactus ShadowsFinal0.4019' 6.50"
14thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal0.0019' 1.00"
15thJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal0.0019' 0.00"
16thTracey FranklinPerryFinal0.0018' 11.00"
17thAmelec JuntunenPinnacleFinal1.3018' 10.00"
18thHunter WebberCampo VerdeFinal0.5018' 9.00"
19thObinna NwankwoPerryFinal0.0018' 8.50"
19thBryce PetersPrescottFinal1.1018' 8.50"
21stIvan MartinSaguaroFinal0.2018' 8.00"
21stAustin LiebeskindDesert MountainFinal0.0018' 8.00"
23rdDavey PeteGanadoFinal1.0018' 5.50"
24thCanaan MullinsHorizonFinal0.0017' 9.50"
25thJoseph PompeoParadise ValleyFinal0.0017' 7.50"
26thJaylin McBrydeWilliams FieldFinal1.5017' 6.50"
27thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0017' 5.00"
28thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal0.0017' 4.00"
29thMikel JamesCoronadoFinal0.5017' 2.00"
30thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal0.0017' 1.50"
31stRichard BickerstaffNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0016' 11.00"
32ndTyler FigueroaFlagstaffFinal0.0016' 10.00"
33rdGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal0.0016' 4.00"
34thLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal1.2016' 2.00"
35thJosh SovereignWilliams FieldFinal1.0016' 1.00"
36thBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0015' 10.00"
37thFernando MoralesCoconinoFinal0.0015' 4.00"
38thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0014' 11.50"
39thDhruv JadhavNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0014' 9.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDerek HertzellCactus ShadowsFinal100.0042' 5.00"
2ndKobe RomePerryFinal80.0042' 0.00"
3rdJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal6-1.9041' 6.00"
4thDaijon SaffordCoronadoFinal51.0041' 4.50"
5thJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal4-1.6040' 5.50"
6thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal3-2.1040' 0.00"
7thBen BatesPinnacleFinal2-0.1039' 9.00"
8thAmelec JuntunenPinnacleFinal12.0039' 6.00"
9thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal1.6039' 5.00"
10thJake ReinhardtHorizonFinal-0.9039' 1.00"
11thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal-1.5038' 8.50"
12thJaden WilliamsCampo VerdeFinal-0.8037' 4.00"
13thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal0.0037' 3.00"
14thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal1.1037' 2.50"
15thPeyton PelletierSalpointe CatholicFinal-0.2037' 1.50"
16thJohn ZwolinskiSalpointe CatholicFinal-1.1036' 8.00"
17thDavey PeteGanadoFinal-0.4036' 7.50"
17thKeanu JamesGanadoFinal2.0036' 7.50"
19thBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal-1.2036' 5.00"
20thKhai WhittierWilliams FieldFinal3.0036' 4.50"
21stChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal-0.5036' 2.00"
22ndAngel ValenzuelaCampo VerdeFinal0.4035' 10.00"
23rdAnthony KincaidHorizonFinal0.1035' 9.00"
24thHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.3035' 7.00"
25thEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.4035' 5.00"
26thMikel JamesCoronadoFinal0.0035' 0.50"
27thBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal1.6034' 11.50"
28thBrock GashlerTrivium PrepFinal0.0034' 10.50"
29thCanaan MullinsHorizonFinal-0.9034' 7.50"
30thJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal-1.6034' 6.00"
31stMason AndersonTrivium PrepFinal-0.9034' 5.00"
32ndLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal2.1033' 6.00"
33rdJoseph PompeoParadise ValleyFinal0.1033' 4.50"
34thAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal1.7033' 2.00"
35thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal-0.2032' 11.00"
36thTyson SpeckNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0031' 10.50"
37thPaxton OrtegaTrivium PrepFinal-4.3031' 0.50"
38thAndres AguilarCoconinoFinal0.8030' 10.00"
39thWilliam LippincottNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.9030' 9.00"
40thTyler FigueroaFlagstaffFinal0.5030' 6.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDallan FosterCactus ShadowsFinal106' 2.00"
2ndAllen MillerCactus ShadowsFinal86' 1.00"
3rdFabian Santa MariaSalpointe CatholicFinal6' 0.00"
3rdFabian Santa MariaSalpointe CatholicFinal66' 0.00"
4thEli MackowskiDesert MountainFinal55' 11.00"
5thBen KetchnerFlagstaffFinal45' 9.00"
5thKade OwenCoconinoFinal25' 9.00"
5thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal35' 9.00"
8thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal05' 7.00"
8thAidan BronsteinSalpointe CatholicFinal05' 7.00"
10thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal5' 5.00"
10thEric YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 5.00"
10thNicholas ValdezCoconinoFinal5' 5.00"
13thNiyibitanga InosaSalpointe CatholicFinal5' 3.00"
13thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal5' 3.00"
13thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal5' 3.00"
13thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal5' 3.00"
13thBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal5' 3.00"
13thEthan MobleySalpointe CatholicFinal5' 3.00"
13thAndrew BookCactus ShadowsFinal5' 3.00"
20thJasper ZamoraTrivium PrepFinal5' 1.00"
20thSam RixfordParadise ValleyFinal5' 1.00"
20thJoseph PompeoParadise ValleyFinal5' 1.00"
20thMarcus SailasParadise ValleyFinal5' 1.00"
20thTaylor GarciaCampo VerdeFinal5' 1.00"
25thAlexander DraceParadise ValleyFinal4' 11.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal1014' 3.00"
2ndMichael MontgomerySalpointe CatholicFinal813' 9.00"
3rdJack NealPinnacleFinal613' 3.00"
4thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal512' 3.00"
5thPorter CookPerryFinal411' 9.00"
6thMatthew ArnoldPerryFinal211' 3.00"
6thBreda ChiagoSalpointe CatholicFinal111' 3.00"
6thRenzo SpagnuoloFlagstaffFinal311' 3.00"
9thJacob KimlingPerryFinal10' 9.00"
9thTyler MurawskiPinnacleFinal10' 9.00"
11thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal10' 3.00"
11thDarien St.Williams FieldFinal10' 3.00"
13thJoey McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal9' 9.00"
13thDylan DavisPinnacleFinal9' 9.00"
15thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal9' 3.00"
15thCayden SpychalaSaguaroFinal9' 3.00"
17thNicholas LandersCampo VerdeFinal8' 9.00"
17thCaden MillerPerryFinal8' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal1052' 5.00"
2ndShane SundayPinnacleFinal847' 6.00"
3rdHarry MontoyaSalpointe CatholicFinal647' 2.00"
4thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal545' 8.00"
5thCooper DarlingWilliams FieldFinal443' 1.00"
6thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal342' 7.00"
7thTye KassenSaguaroFinal242' 1.00"
8thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal140' 9.00"
9thIan ShewellWilliams FieldFinal40' 8.00"
10thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal39' 6.00"
11thMichael RosalesSaguaroFinal39' 5.00"
11thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal39' 5.00"
13thParker BrailsfordSaguaroFinal39' 3.00"
14thGarrett BallSalpointe CatholicFinal39' 2.00"
15thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal38' 4.00"
16thNathan CenderHorizonFinal38' 1.00"
17thCole GerminaroPinnacleFinal38' 0.00"
18thJosh AmerinePerryFinal37' 10.00"
19thQuentin BouiseHorizonFinal37' 8.00"
20thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal37' 6.00"
21stChristopher RayasTorresParadise ValleyFinal37' 4.00"
22ndFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal36' 10.00"
23rdCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal36' 8.00"
23rdJonathan PolhemusCactus ShadowsFinal36' 8.00"
25thMoshe OdunzeFlagstaffFinal36' 7.00"
26thRomeo MonterrozaParadise ValleyFinal36' 4.00"
27thWyatt VanFlagstaffFinal36' 0.00"
28thLuke HarrisCactus ShadowsFinal35' 6.00"
29thJorge AguayoCoronadoFinal34' 11.00"
30thJack FrusDesert MountainFinal34' 6.00"
31stChavez NakaiCoconinoFinal33' 10.00"
32ndAustin VillarrealCampo VerdeFinal33' 4.00"
33rdErnesto RicoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal33' 3.00"
34thTyson SpeckNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal33' 1.00"
34thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal33' 1.00"
36thAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal32' 3.00"
37thMason MesiasPerryFinal31' 5.00"
38thHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal30' 9.00"
39thKiah ReasonParadise ValleyFinal29' 10.00"
40thDaniel TripathiWilliams FieldFinal29' 5.00"
41stBrandon NeugebauerTrivium PrepFinal29' 2.00"
42ndNicholas HarjuFlagstaffFinal28' 1.00"
43rdIsaiah ThomasCoronadoFinal27' 6.00"
44thThomas RotchfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal26' 7.00"
45thSamuel BoonzaayerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal26' 5.00"
46thJonas JohnsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal24' 5.00"
47thJack MillerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal23' 6.00"
48thSamuel CarrollAnthem PrepFinal21' 8.00"
49thJoseph GreeneTrivium PrepFinal18' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal10149' 7.00"
2ndHarry MontoyaSalpointe CatholicFinal8144' 9.00"
3rdNathaniel SewardPinnacleFinal6129' 3.00"
4thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal5128' 0.00"
5thJosh AmerinePerryFinal4127' 5.00"
6thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal3127' 1.00"
7thMark MarandoCactus ShadowsFinal2125' 11.00"
8thHayden PattersonPerryFinal1125' 8.00"
9thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal122' 0.00"
10thIan ShewellWilliams FieldFinal120' 6.00"
11thEriq WilliamsMountain PointeFinal120' 0.00"
12thDane ClarkCactus ShadowsFinal113' 5.00"
13thMason MesiasPerryFinal113' 3.00"
14thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal113' 2.00"
15thFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal113' 0.00"
15thDakota DysonPinnacleFinal113' 0.00"
17thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal108' 11.00"
18thConnor WhittHorizonFinal108' 10.00"
19thGarrett BallSalpointe CatholicFinal108' 7.00"
19thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal108' 7.00"
21stParker BrailsfordSaguaroFinal108' 1.00"
22ndJack FrusDesert MountainFinal104' 6.00"
23rdJorge AguayoCoronadoFinal103' 1.00"
24thBrandon NeugebauerTrivium PrepFinal102' 8.00"
25thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal101' 8.00"
26thKiran GershenfeldCactus ShadowsFinal98' 9.00"
27thWyatt VanFlagstaffFinal95' 10.00"
28thCooper DarlingWilliams FieldFinal95' 2.00"
29thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal94' 11.00"
30thMax RyanParadise ValleyFinal93' 7.00"
31stTanner WhittHorizonFinal90' 2.00"
32ndDaniel TripathiWilliams FieldFinal88' 4.00"
33rdErnesto RicoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal86' 6.00"
34thCole GerminaroPinnacleFinal86' 3.00"
35thTyson SpeckNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal84' 2.00"
36thSamuel BoonzaayerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal82' 8.00"
37thHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal81' 4.00"
38thConnor HaugenCactus ShadowsFinal79' 10.00"
39thAustin VillarrealCampo VerdeFinal75' 8.00"
40thKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal73' 2.00"
41stRyan DeoniseParadise ValleyFinal69' 2.00"
42ndAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal69' 1.00"
43rdJoseph GreeneTrivium PrepFinal67' 4.00"
44thChavez NakaiCoconinoFinal67' 3.00"
45thJonas JohnsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal66' 10.00"
46thTimothy AllenCoronadoFinal66' 4.00"
47thIsaiah ThomasCoronadoFinal64' 9.00"
48thMikael BadalyDesert MountainFinal64' 6.00"
49thRyan ByrneGlendale Prep AcademyFinal60' 6.00"
50thJack MillerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal58' 6.00"
51stEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal54' 10.00"
52ndSamuel CarrollAnthem PrepFinal46' 3.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexander RamirezMountain PointeFinal10194' 6.00"
2ndClay ZupkePinnacleFinal8173' 0.00"
3rdMason BuggWilliams FieldFinal6158' 0.00"
4thRyan O'ReillyCampo VerdeFinal5153' 5.00"
5thAustin LiebeskindDesert MountainFinal4144' 11.00"
6thKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal3144' 9.00"
7thDakota DysonPinnacleFinal2137' 1.00"
8thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal1135' 6.00"
9thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal128' 8.00"
10thChase AckelPinnacleFinal127' 8.00"
11thNash GiffinHorizonFinal124' 1.00"
12thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal122' 9.00"
13thGavin BushCactus ShadowsFinal119' 10.00"
14thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal117' 5.00"
15thPeyton PelletierSalpointe CatholicFinal115' 0.00"
16thBrayden HasherCactus ShadowsFinal112' 8.00"
17thCarlos GonzalezSt. Mary'sFinal110' 5.00"
18thQuentin BouiseHorizonFinal108' 11.00"
19thLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal108' 0.00"
19thRyan OshaAnthem PrepFinal108' 0.00"
21stNoah StewardCactus ShadowsFinal107' 9.00"
22ndAlexander HarrisSalpointe CatholicFinal107' 4.00"
23rdMichael MontgomerySalpointe CatholicFinal106' 7.00"
24thMoshe OdunzeFlagstaffFinal105' 7.00"
25thRowan McCulloughSaguaroFinal105' 1.00"
26thAndre ChavarriaFlagstaffFinal103' 0.00"
27thLuke HarrisCactus ShadowsFinal101' 9.00"
28thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal97' 6.00"
29thJacob MillerAnthem PrepFinal96' 4.00"
30thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal92' 6.00"
31stHunter MackenzieWilliams FieldFinal88' 3.00"
32ndPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal88' 1.00"
33rdHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal86' 11.00"