Pueblo West Cyclone Invite (Pueblo West, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, May 10, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal-3.7000:10.95
2ndAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal-3.7000:11.42
3rdIan JacksonAlamosaFinal-3.7000:11.56
4thMarcus DanielsSand CreekFinal-3.7000:11.70
5thJoe PadulaPueblo EastFinal-3.7000:11.81
6thCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthFinal-3.7000:11.83
7thOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal-3.7000:11.86
8thKyle RoweHoehneFinal-3.7000:11.90
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary-2.0000:10.85
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary-1.5000:11.34
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary-2.3000:11.44
DNPCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthPreliminary1.0000:11.47
DNPIan JacksonAlamosaPreliminary-1.9000:11.55
DNPJoe PadulaPueblo EastPreliminary1.0000:11.61
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary0.1000:11.62
DNPOrlando MondragonPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:11.63
DNPDawson MenegattiPueblo WestPreliminary-2.6000:11.67
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.1000:11.71
DNPDilan VillaTrinidadPreliminary0.0000:11.74
DNPReece BundyPueblo WestPreliminary-1.9000:11.82
DNPDavid TrujilloRocky FordPreliminary-2.3000:11.82
DNPKeishaun GyllingPueblo WestPreliminary-1.5000:11.92
DNPHunter JohnsonPueblo WestPreliminary-1.9000:11.93
DNPOrlando FloresPueblo CountyPreliminary1.0000:11.94
DNPMichael OketunmbiSand CreekPreliminary-2.6000:11.99
DNPCamrie WilliamsFalconPreliminary-1.5000:11.99
DNPAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:12.10
DNPDrayden AyalaPueblo CentralPreliminary1.0000:12.14
DNPJadon VigilRocky FordPreliminary-2.0000:12.14
DNPChase HowardAlamosaPreliminary-2.3000:12.15
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:12.15
DNPBradley RossFalconPreliminary-2.3000:12.19
DNPDomenic MacAlusoPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.3000:12.22
DNPDavon WashingtonPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.6000:12.22
DNPDante GonzalesAlamosaPreliminary-2.3000:12.26
DNPDevin BluePueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.9000:12.37
DNPJUSTIN QANDILSand CreekPreliminary0.1000:12.38
DNPEric LiskeFalconPreliminary-1.9000:12.40
DNPMONDEGO NARVARRETTESand CreekPreliminary-1.9000:12.45
DNPIsai LemusAlamosaPreliminary0.1000:12.48
DNPHunter HuffmanPueblo CentralPreliminary0.1000:12.50
DNPConner NiccoliPueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.5000:12.51
DNPAydrien PerezPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:12.53
DNPCesar SanchezPueblo EastPreliminary1.0000:12.57
DNPAndrew LiPueblo CentennialPreliminary-2.6000:12.58
DNPTyler AmrheinSwinkPreliminary-1.9000:12.69
DNPAureias DrewPueblo CentralPreliminary-1.9000:12.84
DNPJace BellahPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.3000:12.85
DNPPatrick PostCuster CountyPreliminary-2.3000:12.90
DNPJackson FairPueblo SouthPreliminary-2.3000:13.00
DNPWyatt SteckleinPeytonPreliminary-2.0000:13.01
DNPClay HavensRocky FordPreliminary-2.3000:13.02
DNPMichael EnrightPeytonPreliminary0.0000:13.05
DNPKamran ClarkTrinidadPreliminary1.0000:13.15
DNPLuke NewberryCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.3000:13.17
DNPColby RobertsSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.1000:13.18
DNPCarson CrainRyePreliminary-2.6000:13.18
DNPOctavio HolguinRocky FordPreliminary-1.9000:13.25
DNPRobert NakamuraJohn MallPreliminary1.0000:13.29
DNPHayden PalmerRyePreliminary-1.5000:13.33
DNPAntonio AragonFowlerPreliminary-1.9000:13.50
DNPBrandon BilliterTrinidadPreliminary0.1000:13.98
DNPJackson ScottRyePreliminary-1.5000:13.99
DNPJohn RochaSwinkPreliminary-1.9000:14.16
DNPConnor LutzPrimeroPreliminary-2.3000:14.23
DNPBrendan LockhartSwinkPreliminary-2.6000:14.28
DNPGabriel RamirezSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.3000:14.37
DNPDarek ScarboroughFowlerPreliminary-2.0000:14.42
DNPTravis VialpandoJohn MallPreliminary-2.6000:14.76
DNPFernando SalazarFowlerPreliminary-1.5000:15.17
DNPMason HendersonRyePreliminary-1.9000:15.49
DNPBrace NortonPueblo CountyPreliminary-2.3000:15.60
DNPDevin RobinsonPueblo CentennialPreliminary-2.6000:15.68
DNPColten DunlapPrimeroPreliminary-1.9000:16.60
DNPShattuck SpringerPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:17.13
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconFinal-0.9000:22.86
2ndDavid TrujilloRocky FordFinal-0.9000:22.97
3rdIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal-0.9000:23.39
4thKyle RoweHoehneFinal-0.9000:23.51
5thReece BundyPueblo WestFinal-0.9000:23.79
6thBrandon HagansPueblo WestFinal-0.9000:24.26
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:21.59
DNPAbdul-jaleel AbduliaFalconPreliminary1.2000:22.64
DNPDavid TrujilloRocky FordPreliminary1.7000:22.65
DNPOscar FloresPueblo EastPreliminary2.3000:22.78
DNPKolyn KremerPueblo WestPreliminary2.3000:22.89
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary2.4000:23.07
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary3.2000:23.10
DNPIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralPreliminary0.8000:23.17
DNPTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.4000:23.29
DNPReece BundyPueblo WestPreliminary1.8000:23.38
DNPBrandon HagansPueblo WestPreliminary1.8000:23.68
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary-1.4000:23.75
DNPJulian LuceroPueblo WestPreliminary0.8000:23.93
DNPDresden HowethPeytonPreliminary1.7000:23.97
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:24.00
DNPDarius McFarlandFalconPreliminary1.2000:24.24
DNPJohn LopezPueblo SouthPreliminary0.0000:24.35
DNPScerek RomeroGunnisonPreliminary2.4000:24.37
DNPBraden WoodGunnisonPreliminary0.8000:24.41
DNPAdam ComptonSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:24.52
DNPAryan PaynePueblo CountyPreliminary1.7000:24.56
DNPTyler AmrheinSwinkPreliminary0.8000:24.77
DNPBrandon CrowtherAlamosaPreliminary2.4000:24.92
DNPIsai LemusAlamosaPreliminary1.7000:25.02
DNPAydrien PerezPueblo CountyPreliminary1.8000:25.33
DNPStephen WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary2.3000:25.34
DNPMatt MontezPueblo CentralPreliminary2.4000:25.34
DNPJavon BuckleyFalconPreliminary-1.4000:25.44
DNPJackson FairPueblo SouthPreliminary1.8000:25.47
DNPCarson CrainRyePreliminary0.0000:26.00
DNPChance FinchRocky FordPreliminary2.4000:26.10
DNPJames HillHoehnePreliminary1.2000:26.14
DNPDamian DominguezPueblo CentralPreliminary3.2000:26.27
DNPBrock RomanRyePreliminary-1.4000:26.67
DNPKamran ClarkTrinidadPreliminary2.3000:26.72
DNPHayden PalmerRyePreliminary1.8000:26.77
DNPEthan PrykaSand CreekPreliminary2.3000:27.02
DNPMiguel MartinezPueblo CentralPreliminary0.8000:27.34
DNPConnor LutzPrimeroPreliminary2.4000:27.34
DNPAntonio AragonFowlerPreliminary1.2000:27.36
DNPAidan CasadosPueblo EastPreliminary2.4000:27.38
DNPCaleb RabonSargentPreliminary1.8000:27.85
DNPDiego Hernandez-PortilloPueblo CountyPreliminary0.0000:27.96
DNPDarek ScarboroughFowlerPreliminary1.7000:28.22
DNPRoman LozanoPueblo CountyPreliminary-1.4000:28.32
DNPJohn RochaSwinkPreliminary3.2000:28.48
DNPBrendan LockhartSwinkPreliminary1.8000:28.78
DNPDevin BluePueblo CentennialPreliminary3.2000:29.41
DNPBrandon BilliterTrinidadPreliminary0.8000:29.61
DNPJude SanchezPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.8000:29.71
DNPMurdock OliverRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:29.85
DNPJd MorrisCuster CountyPreliminary1.2000:30.16
DNPFernando SalazarFowlerPreliminary1.2000:30.25
DNPMason HendersonRyePreliminary1.2000:30.70
DNPDevin RobinsonPueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.4000:32.21
DNPColten DunlapPrimeroPreliminary1.7000:32.80
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael ValdezAlamosaFinal00:51.88
2ndNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal00:52.04
3rdIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralFinal00:52.24
4thIan FlemingPueblo WestFinal00:52.35
5thLuke RoccoPueblo CentralFinal00:52.69
6thCole SchweizerAlamosaFinal00:52.70
7thBraydon O'NeillGunnisonFinal00:52.81
8thSammy SchuemannPeytonFinal00:53.70
9thAndrew WietzkeSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:54.05
10thColton SticeGunnisonFinal00:54.48
11thBrandon HagansPueblo WestFinal00:54.56
12thMason SartorPueblo WestFinal00:55.00
13thNate SanchezPueblo SouthFinal00:55.27
14thDiego DuartePueblo EastFinal00:55.52
15thMarcus MartinezPueblo CentralFinal00:56.78
16thBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal00:57.44
17thMichael EnrightPeytonFinal00:57.49
18thSpencer AragonPueblo WestFinal00:57.61
19thKelly RaelHoehneFinal00:58.53
20thCarson CrainRyeFinal00:58.70
21stMatthew PadronFalconFinal00:59.09
22ndMatteo CortiPueblo EastFinal00:59.67
23rdNikolai RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal01:00.48
24thJeremiah RomeroPueblo CountyFinal01:00.60
25thTony TomassoniCuster CountyFinal01:00.62
26thJack BeltranPueblo CentralFinal01:00.70
27thAiden DennisonRyeFinal01:00.77
28thZachary LanierPueblo CountyFinal01:01.14
29thEthan PrykaSand CreekFinal01:01.47
30thConnor LutzPrimeroFinal01:01.55
31stD'andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal01:01.77
32ndRobert NakamuraJohn MallFinal01:01.84
33rdJackson ScottRyeFinal01:02.11
34thDru JonesRocky FordFinal01:02.67
35thCaleb RabonSargentFinal01:03.74
36thJude SanchezPueblo CentennialFinal01:04.50
37thJames HillHoehneFinal01:04.57
38thBrendon SmithPueblo CountyFinal01:07.30
39thBrendan LockhartSwinkFinal01:11.43
40thColten DunlapPrimeroFinal01:13.35
41stMurdock OliverRocky FordFinal01:16.83
42ndDonte MondragonSwinkFinal01:20.18
43rdXian SanchezTrinidadFinal01:22.38
44thHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal01:38.46
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJosh MedinaAlamosaFinal02:01.20
2ndElijah DelacerdaAlamosaFinal02:02.04
3rdRyan NicollPueblo WestFinal02:02.53
4thTrevor JonesSand CreekFinal02:02.69
5thTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal02:03.46
6thMatthew MuserFalconFinal02:04.65
7thGabe SladeRyeFinal02:05.70
8thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal02:06.44
9thNigel CortrightSargentFinal02:07.22
10thCooper MorrisPueblo EastFinal02:09.71
11thEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal02:10.09
12thRiley KenisonSargentFinal02:12.54
13thGradie GardenerAlamosaFinal02:14.01
14thBrennan SticeGunnisonFinal02:14.25
15thJohnnie BrownPueblo CountyFinal02:15.98
16thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal02:16.84
17thMatthew PadronFalconFinal02:17.18
18thTimothy RomeroPueblo CentennialFinal02:19.32
19thFilomeno VargasPueblo WestFinal02:19.72
20thMichael DichellisPueblo CountyFinal02:21.38
21stJason VigilPueblo EastFinal02:21.84
22ndSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal02:24.64
23rdAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal02:25.42
24thDalton AvisPrimeroFinal02:25.44
25thAlberto FelthagerTrinidadFinal02:25.48
26thTrevor SalamonPueblo WestFinal02:26.00
27thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal02:26.27
28thClint BlackmonSargentFinal02:27.53
29thMark PorterCheyenne MountainFinal02:27.54
30thSantiago RuizJohn MallFinal02:27.57
31stMichael GonzalesRocky FordFinal02:28.39
32ndRicky FelthagerTrinidadFinal02:28.44
33rdCharles MedinaPueblo CentennialFinal02:29.27
34thJames GarrisonLake CountyFinal02:30.77
35thJosh SmithHoehneFinal02:31.73
36thAlexander MattoranoHoehneFinal02:34.25
37thRobert WalterHoehneFinal02:34.60
38thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal02:36.32
39thBrendon SmithPueblo CountyFinal02:36.87
40thConner AnglinRyeFinal02:38.32
41stAdrian PizoRocky FordFinal02:39.73
42ndRio RomeroTrinidadFinal02:40.99
43rdMatthew HuffRocky FordFinal02:42.17
44thTrevor PetersSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:44.87
45thWyatt ArmstrongSwallows Charter AcademyFinal02:45.30
46thSamuel ChianelliRyeFinal02:52.69
47thDarren FresquezPueblo CentralFinal02:56.14
48thDonte MondragonSwinkFinal03:03.19
49thDaniel SanchezSwallows Charter AcademyFinal03:05.49
50thHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal03:25.75
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlex BacaGunnisonFinal04:36.59
2ndCole NashChatfieldFinal04:38.58
3rdJosh LopezAlamosaFinal04:41.94
4thNoel LopezRocky FordFinal04:42.88
5thJoel SchluesslerPeytonFinal04:48.31
6thKnox ExtonCheyenne MountainFinal04:48.64
7thIvan AndozolaJohn MallFinal04:55.03
8thEvan McCullochPueblo WestFinal05:00.98
9thChaos HernandezPueblo WestFinal05:02.13
10thDavid MelonFalconFinal05:03.63
11thRiley HadleyPeytonFinal05:04.66
12thLucas DebiaseCheyenne MountainFinal05:06.16
13thJose IldefonsoPueblo WestFinal05:06.87
14thLogan LyonsSand CreekFinal05:09.38
15thJoseph KirwanCheyenne MountainFinal05:13.34
16thAlex SchinkFalconFinal05:14.57
17thBraydon O'NeillGunnisonFinal05:17.81
18thRylan DehnPueblo WestFinal05:20.24
19thTrey RamsayFalconFinal05:20.68
20thSkyler WinterPeytonFinal05:23.50
21stDarion RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:25.22
22ndDavid BrookinsCheyenne MountainFinal05:27.08
23rdGrayson LeeCheyenne MountainFinal05:27.40
24thRobert CarrollFalconFinal05:30.93
25thConnor WardSand CreekFinal05:31.12
26thJason VigilPueblo EastFinal05:33.80
27thClint BlackmonSargentFinal05:33.90
28thHayden HallPueblo SouthFinal05:35.98
29thGabriel RamirezSwallows Charter AcademyFinal05:37.06
30thCharles MedinaPueblo CentennialFinal05:39.18
31stAaron OrtizPueblo EastFinal05:41.27
32ndDalton AvisPrimeroFinal05:42.28
33rdJames GarrisonLake CountyFinal05:44.83
34thEric SimonyPueblo SouthFinal05:45.89
35thTerrance McNeilCrowley CountyFinal05:51.95
36thBraden SpringerPueblo CountyFinal05:52.98
37thMatthew RiveraPueblo CountyFinal05:53.94
38thJosh SmithHoehneFinal05:58.69
39thAlexander MattoranoHoehneFinal06:00.30
40thJeg LuceroPueblo SouthFinal06:00.54
41stAidan CodyPueblo CentralFinal06:01.27
42ndAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal06:01.34
43rdMatthew HuffRocky FordFinal06:04.78
44thConner AnglinRyeFinal06:07.16
45thAdrian PizoRocky FordFinal06:13.71
46thDonte MondragonSwinkFinal07:04.92
47thDaniel SanchezSwallows Charter AcademyFinal07:07.37
48thHarrison WalterCuster CountyFinal07:12.04
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal10:17.19
2ndEnzo KnappCheyenne MountainFinal10:28.22
3rdWill TravisCheyenne MountainFinal10:36.82
4thBen PedersonCheyenne MountainFinal10:47.68
5thJake AntoniaCheyenne MountainFinal10:53.46
6thLuke BanichCheyenne MountainFinal11:07.40
7thPhilip UlrichCheyenne MountainFinal11:17.28
8thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal11:18.53
9thFilomeno VargasPueblo WestFinal11:26.26
10thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal11:26.94
11thJoshua GarnerRyeFinal11:37.66
12thTrevor SalamonPueblo WestFinal11:46.67
13thSean DeHeartPueblo CentennialFinal12:03.77
14thEthan GerigRyeFinal12:08.13
15thAaron OrtizPueblo EastFinal12:45.27
16thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal12:45.53
17thJosiah MontoyaPueblo CountyFinal13:55.83
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLane SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal-3.0000:16.31
1stCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal-3.0000:16.31
3rdNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal-3.0000:16.63
4thOrin CarnesFowlerFinal-3.0000:16.75
5thAustin ClowerPueblo WestFinal-3.0000:16.87
6thSeth SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal-3.0000:17.25
7thCole JohnsonPueblo CentralFinal-3.0000:17.41
8thJadon HuertaRocky FordFinal-3.0000:18.14
DNPNicholas NavaretteHoehnePreliminary1.2000:16.14
DNPCisco PadillaPueblo WestPreliminary1.6000:16.35
DNPAustin ClowerPueblo WestPreliminary1.6000:16.39
DNPLane SherwoodPueblo CountyPreliminary1.8000:16.47
DNPJadon HuertaRocky FordPreliminary0.1000:16.65
DNPOrin CarnesFowlerPreliminary00:16.65
DNPCole JohnsonPueblo CentralPreliminary00:17.10
DNPSeth SherwoodPueblo CountyPreliminary1.2000:17.16
DNPCharlie HaightFalconPreliminary0.1000:17.49
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.8000:17.63
DNPTanner HughesPeytonPreliminary00:17.75
DNPRashaun McNeilCrowley CountyPreliminary1.6000:17.83
DNPJuan AragonPueblo EastPreliminary0.1000:17.94
DNPNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralPreliminary1.6000:18.18
DNPGavin BarkerHoehnePreliminary1.2000:18.24
DNPJordan EstradaPueblo SouthPreliminary1.2000:18.34
DNPDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralPreliminary1.8000:18.37
DNPLuke NewberryCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.8000:19.06
DNPTyler JonesPueblo CountyPreliminary0.1000:19.07
DNPStefan YepezPueblo CentralPreliminary1.6000:19.32
DNPJacob LiraPueblo SouthPreliminary00:19.65
DNPJoel PotterPueblo WestPreliminary1.6000:19.79
DNPSantiago RuizJohn MallPreliminary00:20.36
DNPBen ArnesonFalconPreliminary1.2000:22.04
DNPJean Luc JoubertFalconPreliminary1.2000:22.38
DNPDonte MondragonSwinkPreliminary1.8000:22.49
DNPCaden NealPueblo CountyPreliminary00:24.11
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNicholas NavaretteHoehneFinal00:41.73
2ndNick BarelaRocky FordFinal00:44.06
3rdAustin ClowerPueblo WestFinal00:44.16
4thConner NiccoliPueblo CentennialFinal00:44.34
5thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:44.68
6thRashaun McNeilCrowley CountyFinal00:45.16
7thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:45.51
8thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal00:45.82
9thDominik VillanuevaPueblo CentralFinal00:47.42
10thRobert WalterHoehneFinal00:47.99
11thJordan EstradaPueblo SouthFinal00:48.24
12thStefan YepezPueblo CentralFinal00:48.56
13thNicholas KrasovicPueblo CentralFinal00:48.97
14thOrin CarnesFowlerFinal00:49.19
15thJean Luc JoubertFalconFinal00:51.38
16thSantiago RuizJohn MallFinal00:52.28
17thTyler JonesPueblo CountyFinal00:52.47
18thBen ArnesonFalconFinal00:54.07
19thScott StraleyPueblo CentennialFinal00:57.57
20thJoseph HaynesPueblo CountyFinal00:58.73
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:43.12
2ndFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:44.07
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:44.12
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:45.10
5thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:45.26
6thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal00:45.43
7thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:46.62
8thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:46.73
9thSwallows Charter Academy Relay TeamSwallows Charter AcademyFinal00:46.92
9thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal00:46.92
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:47.50
12thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:47.55
13thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:47.70
14thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:47.72
15thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:55.67
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:30.59
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:32.74
3rdPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:33.02
4thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:33.10
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:33.13
6thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:35.15
7thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:36.47
8thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:38.37
8thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal01:38.37
10thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:38.51
11thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal01:38.77
12thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:39.20
13thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:41.82
14thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:48.27
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:34.93
2ndPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:35.26
3rdPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:36.33
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:37.63
5thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal03:38.96
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal03:42.36
7thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal03:42.92
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:46.95
9thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal03:47.78
10thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:48.36
11thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal03:48.49
12thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:51.84
13thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal03:53.21
14thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal03:53.78
15thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:56.15
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal08:27.96
2ndPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:54.24
3rdPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal08:59.02
4thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal08:59.23
5thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal09:20.07
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal09:27.95
7thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal09:42.93
8thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal09:45.03
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal0.0021' 6.00"
2ndKelita BaroumbayeGunnisonFinal2.0021' 5.50"
3rdRobert JonesFalconFinal0.0020' 5.50"
4thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal-1.5020' 5.00"
5thOscar FloresPueblo EastFinal0.5019' 9.50"
6thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal1.0019' 9.00"
7thJaden HarrisonCheyenne MountainFinal0.8019' 7.00"
8thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.0019' 2.00"
9thDominic SartiPueblo WestFinal0.0019' 0.00"
10thMichael OketunmbiSand CreekFinal0.0018' 10.00"
10thKaeden BowmanPueblo EastFinal0.2018' 10.00"
12thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal-0.3018' 9.00"
13thCash MullerAlamosaFinal-1.8018' 7.50"
14thJadon VigilRocky FordFinal0.5018' 7.00"
15thZachary LanierPueblo CountyFinal0.0018' 4.00"
16thAkash PatelRyeFinal0.0018' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal-0.8045' 5.00"
2ndRobert JonesFalconFinal-1.5042' 5.00"
3rdJaden HarrisonCheyenne MountainFinal-1.6042' 0.00"
4thDante WhaleyPueblo WestFinal0.0041' 10.00"
5thAlek EdenPueblo WestFinal0.0039' 3.00"
6thDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal-0.1039' 1.50"
7thKaeden BowmanPueblo EastFinal0.0038' 7.00"
8thAlexander RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal0.0038' 4.75"
9thEric LiskeFalconFinal0.0038' 1.00"
10thPatrick PostCuster CountyFinal0.0037' 6.00"
11thAidan HulbertGunnisonFinal-0.1037' 4.50"
12thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal0.0037' 1.00"
13thDalton HudsonHoehneFinal0.0037' 0.00"
13thJacob TorresTrinidadFinal0.0037' 0.00"
15thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal0.0036' 10.00"
16thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal-0.4035' 9.00"
17thDarren FresquezPueblo CentralFinal-0.2035' 8.50"
18thKaden FloresPueblo CentennialFinal0.0035' 1.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal6' 4.00"
2ndAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal6' 0.00"
3rdJaden HarrisonCheyenne MountainFinal5' 10.00"
3rdSeth SherwoodPueblo CountyFinal5' 10.00"
3rdAntonio RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal5' 10.00"
6thJackson DickersonPueblo SouthFinal5' 8.00"
6thAlexander RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal5' 8.00"
8thMakai FunakiPueblo WestFinal5' 6.00"
9thBraxton WalkCheyenne MountainFinal5' 4.00"
9thAlek EdenPueblo WestFinal5' 4.00"
9thBrandon AtencioPueblo EastFinal5' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTyler LaudickGunnisonFinal11' 7.00"
2ndShayden FennPueblo WestFinal9' 6.00"
2ndLuke FowlerPueblo WestFinal9' 6.00"
4thJoel PotterPueblo WestFinal8' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal51' 1.75"
2ndLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal48' 0.25"
3rdKyle BigleyPueblo CentennialFinal46' 4.75"
4thTyler WhitePueblo SouthFinal44' 5.25"
5thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal43' 11.00"
6thGavin HowardPueblo WestFinal43' 10.00"
7thJase LantoPeytonFinal43' 9.00"
8thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal43' 8.75"
9thJacob LeePueblo WestFinal42' 9.00"
10thPhilip SonntagPueblo WestFinal41' 9.00"
11thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal41' 8.00"
12thXavier FreemanPueblo EastFinal41' 4.00"
13thVladimr DabovichPueblo WestFinal40' 9.00"
14thBilly BerryCuster CountyFinal40' 3.25"
15thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal39' 3.00"
16thJacob KarleCrowley CountyFinal38' 10.00"
17thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal38' 9.00"
18thNate NassFalconFinal37' 9.00"
19thZachary ClarkPueblo CentralFinal37' 1.00"
20thJasper SmithFowlerFinal37' 0.00"
21stLogan KirkendallRyeFinal36' 11.75"
22ndMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal36' 5.50"
23rdDavid HadawayHoehneFinal35' 10.25"
24thJabey KlausingPueblo EastFinal35' 7.00"
25thNathan HartSwinkFinal35' 3.00"
26thRicardo RochaRocky FordFinal35' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal162' 4.00"
2ndWyatt PrucePueblo WestFinal145' 0.00"
3rdTy QuintanaJohn MallFinal127' 10.00"
4thGavin EbornPueblo SouthFinal125' 9.00"
4thSamuel BojorquezPueblo CentralFinal125' 9.00"
6thBilly BerryCuster CountyFinal123' 4.00"
7thMichael HousePueblo WestFinal121' 8.00"
8thNicholas KindigPueblo SouthFinal119' 11.00"
9thNate NassFalconFinal117' 2.00"
10thXavier FreemanPueblo EastFinal115' 2.00"
11thJohn GarberCheyenne MountainFinal114' 3.00"
12thBrandon LuceroPueblo CountyFinal112' 5.00"
12thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal112' 5.00"
14thJake MorrisCuster CountyFinal111' 1.00"
15thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal111' 0.00"
16thColton HowardPueblo WestFinal110' 4.00"
17thAntonio MoltrerHoehneFinal107' 6.00"
18thDiego LizarragoPueblo SouthFinal106' 8.00"
19thJesse MaresTrinidadFinal104' 4.00"
20thJohn ButkovichPueblo SouthFinal104' 3.00"
21stJase LantoPeytonFinal104' 0.00"
22ndZach MedinaPueblo CentralFinal103' 3.00"
23rdBryson ArnottPueblo CentennialFinal103' 0.00"
24thMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal102' 5.00"
24thNick PoncePueblo CentennialFinal102' 5.00"
26thJosh ValenciaSwinkFinal101' 1.00"
27thBen HightPueblo WestFinal100' 5.00"
28thKoleman GeePeytonFinal100' 0.00"
29thKyle BigleyPueblo CentennialFinal99' 9.00"