Ram Charger Invite (Lakewood, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 27, 2019
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal10-3.3000:10.98
2ndCameron HarrisBrightonFinal8-3.3000:11.24
3rdWyatt ErtleChatfieldFinal7-3.3000:11.47
4thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal6-3.3000:11.72
5thLadiye AbdiDenver SouthFinal5-1.1000:11.76
6thEthan MiceliDenver SouthFinal4-2.8000:11.79
7thNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal3-3.3000:11.80
8thOrlando MondragonPueblo EastFinal2-3.3000:11.85
9thRyan WindleChatfieldFinal1-1.1000:11.86
10thThomas LowryD'EvelynFinal-1.1000:11.88
11thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal-3.3000:11.89
12thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal-2.8000:11.93
13thJurrien BrooksHorizonFinal-1.1000:11.96
14thNathan ToddGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-2.8000:11.98
15thJacob MetzgerChatfieldFinal-1.0000:11.99
16thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal-3.3000:12.00
16thJoe PadulaPueblo EastFinal-2.8000:12.00
18thCody KupkaHorizonFinal-2.8000:12.14
18thNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal-2.8000:12.14
20thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal-1.1000:12.15
21stJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal-1.1000:12.16
22ndVictor KempBear CreekFinal-2.8000:12.23
22ndChris GarciaHorizonFinal-1.1000:12.23
24thConor SampsonD'EvelynFinal-0.3000:12.24
24thCassius ManleyStandley LakeFinal-2.8000:12.24
26thChristopher McEahernArvada WestFinal-0.3000:12.26
27thJackson HortonLakewoodFinal-0.3000:12.27
27thGabriel WillsArvada WestFinal-4.2000:12.27
29thDiego CastroDe BequeFinal-4.2000:12.30
30thSimon CespedesBrightonFinal-0.3000:12.31
30thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal-0.3000:12.31
30thAndrew SchrieverStandley LakeFinal-2.8000:12.31
33rdDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal-1.1000:12.33
33rdMyles SperandeaGreen MountainFinal-4.2000:12.33
35thJoe BlockRalston ValleyFinal-0.3000:12.38
36thGavin HodgsonBrightonFinal-4.2000:12.40
37thBrad GolgartGreen MountainFinal-4.2000:12.42
37thAde Ajanka-willieLegacyFinal-0.3000:12.42
39thWill ThompsonD'EvelynFinal-2.5000:12.45
40thSean ThomasNorthglennFinal-4.2000:12.48
41stChristian MitchellLegacyFinal-4.2000:12.50
42ndLandon BlackwellDenver SouthFinal-0.3000:12.52
43rdCooper Turbek-healLakewoodFinal-0.7000:12.59
44thMatthew SegoviaThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.0000:12.60
45thJohnny YangArvadaFinal-1.0000:12.63
46thAnthony ScolloLegacyFinal-4.2000:12.73
46thDaniel HopkinsHeritage ChristianFinal-1.0000:12.73
48thConnor HoweGoldenFinal-4.2000:12.77
48thSalem RutanFaith ChristianFinal-1.0000:12.77
50thMichael BrunkColumbineFinal-0.7000:12.84
51stKyle KnautLakewoodFinal-1.0000:12.91
52ndJackson ConstantColumbineFinal-0.7000:12.95
53rdDevin LagasseEllicottFinal-0.7000:12.96
54thJoshua MagesDakota RidgeFinal-0.7000:13.00
55thVincent ShippleyArvadaFinal-3.2000:13.07
56thJoshua MartinezNorthglennFinal-0.7000:13.10
57thWilliam SponsellerGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.12
58thTrevor CastroStandley LakeFinal-1.0000:13.16
59thBrenner MazottiRalston ValleyFinal-2.5000:13.20
60thDawson AaronGreen MountainFinal-1.1000:13.25
61stMicah FosterThe Classical AcademyFinal-3.2000:13.30
62ndSam IacovettoSorocoFinal-3.2000:13.32
63rdThomas McInnesConiferFinal-2.5000:13.49
63rdSpencer AshleySorocoFinal-3.2000:13.49
65thMatthew CherryConiferFinal-3.2000:13.53
66thAntonio RuizNorthglennFinal-3.2000:13.65
67thHeath EdingerEllicottFinal-2.5000:13.70
68thMichael CespedesFaith ChristianFinal-3.2000:13.79
69thEaston LaneDakota RidgeFinal-3.2000:13.89
70thDominic NuanesArvadaFinal-2.5000:14.18
71stJohn HartConiferFinal-2.5000:14.53
72ndMicah GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal-2.5000:14.83
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal101.0000:21.62
2ndDrew MortonThe Classical AcademyFinal81.0000:22.52
3rdWyatt ErtleChatfieldFinal71.0000:22.75
4thJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal61.0000:22.92
5thAaron RheaHorizonFinal51.0000:23.23
6thEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal41.0000:23.50
7thStephen KingGilpin CountyFinal31.0000:23.75
8thJesse McCoyFaith ChristianFinal21.0000:23.89
9thVictor KempBear CreekFinal11.0000:23.90
10thNathan ToddGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-2.0000:23.92
11thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal1.0000:24.07
12thSeth AskinsDenver SouthFinal1.0000:24.15
13thCody KupkaHorizonFinal1.0000:24.35
14thDiego CastroDe BequeFinal-2.4000:24.42
15thNico CarderD'EvelynFinal-2.4000:24.44
16thEvan DixonArvada WestFinal1.0000:24.50
17thAaron BuscheBear CreekFinal-2.0000:24.73
18thMarvin LondonPueblo EastFinal-1.0000:24.78
19thOmar WissarEllicottFinal-1.4000:24.79
20thAndrew SchrieverStandley LakeFinal-2.4000:24.88
21stGabriel WillsArvada WestFinal-1.7000:24.90
22ndRyan WindleChatfieldFinal-1.0000:24.91
23rdJackson HortonLakewoodFinal-2.0000:25.08
24thMarquel CollinsRalston ValleyFinal-1.4000:25.24
25thKase SundarapuraD'EvelynFinal-1.4000:25.29
26thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal-1.4000:25.35
27thJohnny YangArvadaFinal-1.4000:25.37
28thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal-2.0000:25.40
29thTeagen MortensenLegacyFinal-2.4000:25.48
30thSimon CespedesBrightonFinal-2.4000:25.50
31stCoby WuBear CreekFinal-1.0000:25.55
32ndGavin HodgsonBrightonFinal-2.4000:25.58
32ndMilo YoungGoldenFinal-1.7000:25.58
34thMatthew SegoviaThe Classical AcademyFinal-1.9000:25.65
35thCooper Turbek-healLakewoodFinal-1.9000:25.74
36thMaxon CisnerosBrightonFinal-2.0000:25.76
37thDaniel AletheouColumbineFinal-2.4000:25.81
38thLogan GottlobStandley LakeFinal-1.4000:25.82
38thTrevor RopeLegacyFinal-2.0000:25.82
40thNicholas RichardDakota RidgeFinal-1.7000:25.84
41stMichael BrunkColumbineFinal-1.4000:26.01
42ndJoe BlockRalston ValleyFinal-2.0000:26.11
43rdLuka CarauLegacyFinal-1.7000:26.21
44thDrew ValerioDakota RidgeFinal-1.7000:26.28
45thJackson ConstantColumbineFinal-1.9000:26.34
46thThomas McInnesConiferFinal-1.9000:26.74
47thAlex HowethHeritage ChristianFinal-1.9000:27.02
48thMatthew CherryConiferFinal-3.0000:27.62
49thJacob EscaleraFaith ChristianFinal-2.4000:27.66
50thMatthew HolbrookArvadaFinal-1.0000:27.83
51stDominic GordonNorthglennFinal-3.0000:28.16
52ndDaniel WolfFaith ChristianFinal-3.0000:28.56
53rdJulian BernalArvadaFinal-3.0000:28.71
54thBlake BoulterGilpin CountyFinal-1.0000:30.09
55thReese TinkeyDakota RidgeFinal-3.0000:30.44
56thJoseph CamposNorthglennFinal-1.0000:30.53
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTyler WilliamsStandley LakeFinal1000:47.83
2ndEyobel KahsayDenver SouthFinal800:51.96
3rdDom DanosGreen MountainFinal700:52.72
4thZander IrishLegacyFinal600:53.05
5thSeth AskinsDenver SouthFinal500:53.14
6thWilliam DietzLakewoodFinal400:53.17
7thLogan VelozHorizonFinal300:53.62
8thDillon BumgardnerDe BequeFinal200:53.76
9thKeegan BennettThe Classical AcademyFinal100:53.85
10thJathan RentfrowHeritage ChristianFinal00:53.87
10thThomas DiefenbachGreen MountainFinal00:53.87
12thOmar WissarEllicottFinal00:54.13
12thTrenton StonerArvada WestFinal00:54.13
14thJosiah BowsherHeritage ChristianFinal00:54.26
15thJacob SearleEllicottFinal00:54.30
15thColin ShortD'EvelynFinal00:54.30
17thJonathan DorranceChatfieldFinal00:54.33
18thIsaiah MillerColumbineFinal00:54.38
19thChris GarciaHorizonFinal00:54.57
20thJulian VidalesChatfieldFinal00:54.73
21stNicholas ArnerGoldenFinal00:54.93
22ndHunter CyprianStandley LakeFinal00:55.10
23rdChristopher BarrettLegacyFinal00:55.28
24thGabriel TorresLegacyFinal00:55.49
25thGrant FosterChatfieldFinal00:56.01
26thMax CarmanArvada WestFinal00:56.24
27thAnthony FloresPueblo EastFinal00:56.30
28thRiley StrongHorizonFinal00:56.54
29thLogan GottlobStandley LakeFinal00:56.62
30thHunter PadenGoldenFinal00:56.68
31stAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal00:56.95
32ndJohn MartinGolden View Classical AcademyFinal00:56.96
33rdHenry DysonD'EvelynFinal00:57.40
34thJosh VireneD'EvelynFinal00:57.92
35thPeyton LambuthRalston ValleyFinal00:57.93
36thDominic SandovalRalston ValleyFinal00:58.11
37thCreighton WoodhouseLakewoodFinal00:58.38
38thBen ThaiBear CreekFinal00:58.47
39thJason WellsBrightonFinal00:58.56
40thAntonio GuerreroBrightonFinal00:58.86
41stChristopher CariasArvadaFinal00:59.48
42ndVictor IbarraNorthglennFinal00:59.78
43rdShane BestonConiferFinal01:00.03
44thMarc WilliamsEllicottFinal01:00.36
45thAlex WagnerColumbineFinal01:00.99
46thMatteo CortiPueblo EastFinal01:01.12
47thZach MorrisFaith ChristianFinal01:01.20
48thHaris AhmetspahicDakota RidgeFinal01:01.33
49thDavis HoveyColumbineFinal01:01.74
50thBen AgranoffFaith ChristianFinal01:01.83
51stMatthew HolbrookArvadaFinal01:01.90
52ndBrenner MazottiRalston ValleyFinal01:02.71
53rdBlake KinneyDakota RidgeFinal01:03.72
54thMicah GaonaThe Classical AcademyFinal01:03.82
55thIain IrelandGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:03.95
56thSeth GordonGilpin CountyFinal01:06.28
57thJessie FeltyGilpin CountyFinal01:07.03
58thJoseph CamposNorthglennFinal01:07.28
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZach JesaitisGreen MountainFinal1002:03.79
2ndNoah HendrixStandley LakeFinal802:04.86
3rdMichael BorneDenver SouthFinal702:06.92
4thCarson PrimmLegacyFinal602:08.52
5thCooper MorrisPueblo EastFinal502:09.43
6thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal402:09.50
7thJohn ModlerColumbineFinal302:09.83
8thMax LinkArvada WestFinal202:10.01
9thChase AddisonBrightonFinal102:12.02
10thPatrick BenfieldGoldenFinal02:12.78
11thAndrew ConnellArvada WestFinal02:13.25
12thTrevor LewisDe BequeFinal02:13.81
13thWill ParkerChatfieldFinal02:14.29
14thAndrew SanchezBrightonFinal02:14.88
15thBlake WeberLegacyFinal02:14.90
16thJosiah ZebarthGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:15.12
17thJacob HansardLegacyFinal02:15.61
18thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal02:15.77
19thEstin BunnellGreen MountainFinal02:15.80
20thAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal02:16.87
21stRiley OwensHorizonFinal02:17.68
22ndSean CortneyDenver SouthFinal02:17.99
23rdManny LovatoBear CreekFinal02:18.04
24thJaxon ThorntonHorizonFinal02:18.07
25thJeremy KregarStandley LakeFinal02:18.19
26thAndrew SchreiberHorizonFinal02:18.44
27thTucker MihulkaConiferFinal02:18.68
28thMason BessetteChatfieldFinal02:18.73
29thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal02:18.83
30thSebastian ValleEllicottFinal02:19.56
31stElijah LopezLakewoodFinal02:20.12
32ndLuke WalsdorfGreen MountainFinal02:20.16
33rdCarter ByronThe Classical AcademyFinal02:20.39
34thRodrigo Rios-sotoBear CreekFinal02:21.38
35thMatthew KallanderLakewoodFinal02:22.48
36thMason SmithGoldenFinal02:22.66
37thDarion RegaladoPueblo EastFinal02:24.19
38thNick PartainHeritage ChristianFinal02:24.52
39thOwen WrightGolden View Classical AcademyFinal02:24.63
40thAidan LoganRalston ValleyFinal02:25.87
41stJonathan PazenDakota RidgeFinal02:28.51
42ndLukas SchneiderRalston ValleyFinal02:28.54
43rdRyan BirnesserRalston ValleyFinal02:29.59
44thJack HeathStandley LakeFinal02:30.91
45thAramis PondConiferFinal02:31.38
46thCorbin MarcusFaith ChristianFinal02:36.11
47thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal02:40.96
48thKohler LongConiferFinal02:42.08
49thJacob MarquardtFaith ChristianFinal02:54.72
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal1004:28.32
2ndGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal804:31.40
3rdBryce ReeburghGoldenFinal704:31.78
4thRyan MonteraLegacyFinal604:33.53
5thAndre StableinColumbineFinal504:34.75
6thParker LeeLegacyFinal404:39.17
7thAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal304:39.86
8thCharlie GordonLakewoodFinal204:43.14
9thClifton ThompsonLakewoodFinal104:44.54
10thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal04:50.68
11thDavid RhoadesArvada WestFinal04:50.76
12thJodzuel JuarezEllicottFinal04:51.60
13thManny LovatoBear CreekFinal04:58.16
14thGavin FieldGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:58.68
15thBlake OhlsonDakota RidgeFinal04:58.93
16thEthan StraubDakota RidgeFinal04:58.96
17thAndrew LabbeDenver SouthFinal04:59.18
18thJonas Van ZwedenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal04:59.89
19thPatrick MurphyGreen MountainFinal05:00.53
20thTyson SpradlingLegacyFinal05:01.20
21stPatrick DolanGoldenFinal05:01.78
22ndLogan DeisonArvada WestFinal05:02.59
23rdJoshua BowersBrightonFinal05:03.13
24thLuke WalsdorfGreen MountainFinal05:03.66
25thNyath WoodHorizonFinal05:03.80
26thOwen MurphyStandley LakeFinal05:06.48
27thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal05:07.02
28thTrevor LewisDe BequeFinal05:07.23
29thCharles ToppinConiferFinal05:07.93
30thTravis StauffenbergColumbineFinal05:08.86
31stZach ChagnonHorizonFinal05:09.28
32ndJames UlrichConiferFinal05:09.49
33rdXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal05:09.77
34thJonathan HaerrThe Classical AcademyFinal05:10.86
35thAndrew WaltersHorizonFinal05:11.80
36thJack MullenStandley LakeFinal05:12.06
37thKenny DengArvada WestFinal05:12.77
38thDugan LitchkowskiDakota RidgeFinal05:12.86
39thWilliam KotowskiDenver SouthFinal05:13.34
40thEvan ScaraDenver SouthFinal05:13.79
41stNick PartainHeritage ChristianFinal05:14.05
42ndOwen WrightGolden View Classical AcademyFinal05:14.84
43rdLukas SchneiderRalston ValleyFinal05:17.14
44thMark BleaNorthglennFinal05:20.50
45thJohn ModlerColumbineFinal05:21.48
46thDarion RegaladoPueblo EastFinal05:22.78
47thCorbin MarcusFaith ChristianFinal05:28.18
48thRyan BirnesserRalston ValleyFinal05:30.59
49thAlexander WilliamsStandley LakeFinal05:31.33
50thRyan GreenBrightonFinal05:32.00
51stNohl JohnsonArvadaFinal05:32.37
52ndMiles SalzerRalston ValleyFinal05:41.52
53rdJair OlivaresNorthglennFinal05:43.15
54thTyler SmithGoldenFinal05:46.40
55thD'andre TafoyaPueblo EastFinal05:48.74
56thTuomas AlahuhtaConiferFinal05:49.59
57thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal05:54.16
58thJohn ChapmanDe BequeFinal05:57.66
59thTyler HendricksBrightonFinal05:58.03
60thBenjamin BridgesEllicottFinal06:27.39
61stJacob MarquardtFaith ChristianFinal06:34.37
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrahm Tuohy-gaydosGreen MountainFinal1009:58.25
2ndCole NashChatfieldFinal810:01.17
3rdJodzuel JuarezEllicottFinal710:15.38
4thAidan MobleyLakewoodFinal610:17.03
5thAntonio BlaineFaith ChristianFinal510:23.66
6thRichard SterneskyBear CreekFinal410:31.04
7thKade BullionHorizonFinal310:48.13
8thXander StantonHeritage ChristianFinal211:01.48
9thAlex ColbySorocoFinal111:07.87
10thSimon StraubDakota RidgeFinal11:18.25
11thAlex BolducRalston ValleyFinal11:18.65
12thKellen SiscoGoldenFinal11:23.44
13thEvan ScaraDenver SouthFinal11:28.44
14thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal11:33.95
15thEthan CarpenterLegacyFinal11:36.56
16thIsaac VanWestrienenConiferFinal11:38.71
17thNick WalkerRalston ValleyFinal11:41.01
18thTravis StauffenbergColumbineFinal11:45.63
19thRyan HoskinsDenver SouthFinal11:50.25
20thJacob EsslingerHorizonFinal11:52.52
21stSeth RomoConiferFinal11:54.36
22ndJay GoldenGolden View Classical AcademyFinal12:03.11
23rdElijah VigilHeritage ChristianFinal12:06.12
24thGuillermo HosendoveNorthglennFinal12:07.22
25thBradley WeaverDakota RidgeFinal12:11.87
26thTanner BesseColumbineFinal12:20.98
27thJair OlivaresNorthglennFinal12:26.42
28thAlec BennettConiferFinal12:28.73
29thAlan AparicioPueblo EastFinal12:31.65
30thJosiah DurrellHeritage ChristianFinal12:46.73
31stAaron OrtizPueblo EastFinal12:46.98
32ndRyan CarbajalChatfieldFinal13:06.17
33rdRaymond ShipeStandley LakeFinal13:13.53
34thBenjamin BridgesEllicottFinal15:48.88
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichael BennettLakewoodFinal10-3.0000:15.69
2ndNoah CannonHorizonFinal8-3.0000:15.84
3rdHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal7-3.0000:16.52
4thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal6-3.0000:16.55
5thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal5-0.6000:16.67
6thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal4-3.0000:16.94
7thJacob BacaStandley LakeFinal3-0.6000:16.98
8thJustin ClassenColumbineFinal2-0.6000:17.09
9thDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal1-0.6000:17.17
10thTrevor ReedGoldenFinal-3.0000:17.23
11thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal-1.3000:17.49
12thTshering SherpaBrightonFinal-1.3000:17.56
13thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal-0.6000:17.88
14thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal-1.3000:17.95
15thBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal-1.3000:18.03
16thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal-0.6000:18.07
17thIsaac Piburn-BurbackHorizonFinal-1.3000:18.08
18thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal-0.6000:18.28
19thAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal-3.0000:18.52
20thSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal-0.6000:18.57
21stAydan RothGoldenFinal-1.3000:18.75
22ndRoberto OrtizNorthglennFinal-0.6000:18.96
23rdWill DavisHeritage ChristianFinal-3.1000:19.02
24thParth ShresthaLakewoodFinal-1.3000:19.09
25thWilliam EvansDenver SouthFinal-3.1000:19.37
26thEli LujanStandley LakeFinal-3.1000:19.38
27thAidan BoyleD'EvelynFinal-3.1000:20.02
28thBeau BreakerLakewoodFinal-2.5000:20.03
29thIsaiah LittlefieldD'EvelynFinal-3.1000:20.39
30thAiden PlaehnConiferFinal-2.5000:20.51
31stAndrius HenningRalston ValleyFinal-2.5000:20.91
32ndGavin MckinzieDenver SouthFinal-2.5000:21.53
33rdJordan DickArvadaFinal-2.5000:21.79
34thJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyFinal-3.1000:22.08
35thDominic NuanesArvadaFinal-3.1000:23.38
36thJohnny StruzeskiGreen MountainFinal-3.0000:25.48
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCameron HarrisBrightonFinal1000:38.64
2ndMichael BennettLakewoodFinal800:40.25
3rdAdam AmbuulThe Classical AcademyFinal700:41.63
4thNoah CannonHorizonFinal600:42.20
5thRyan ZrubekHeritage ChristianFinal500:42.72
6thMateo CasadosHorizonFinal400:43.05
7thJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal300:43.13
8thDavid CrosbyStandley LakeFinal200:43.15
9thJacob BacaStandley LakeFinal100:43.40
10thNick BreenFaith ChristianFinal00:43.53
11thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal00:43.91
12thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal00:44.08
12thEli LujanStandley LakeFinal00:44.08
14thJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:45.03
15thBeau BreakerLakewoodFinal00:45.78
16thRoberto OrtizNorthglennFinal00:45.81
17thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal00:45.90
18thMichael LopezEllicottFinal00:46.21
19thAydan RothGoldenFinal00:46.22
20thSpencer CaseNorthglennFinal00:46.55
21stBen MaesFaith ChristianFinal00:46.98
22ndParth ShresthaLakewoodFinal00:47.07
23rdFrank LantisPueblo EastFinal00:48.11
24thJacob DeMeyerThe Classical AcademyFinal00:48.26
25thIsaiah LittlefieldD'EvelynFinal00:48.38
26thIsaac Piburn-BurbackHorizonFinal00:48.58
27thSpencer MancusoColumbineFinal00:49.37
28thAndrius HenningRalston ValleyFinal00:51.08
29thWilliam EvansDenver SouthFinal00:51.19
30thWill DavisHeritage ChristianFinal00:51.55
31stKyle BodineLegacyFinal00:54.13
32ndJohn AlboLegacyFinal00:55.41
33rdGavin MckinzieDenver SouthFinal00:57.04
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:44.09
2ndChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:44.17
3rdColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal00:44.26
4thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:44.31
5thBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal00:45.97
6thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal00:46.32
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:46.47
8thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:46.56
9thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:46.76
10thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.81
11thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:46.92
12thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal00:47.17
13thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:47.40
14thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:47.45
15thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal00:48.03
16thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:48.40
17thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:49.15
18thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:50.04
19thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal00:51.23
20thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal00:53.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:30.56
2ndColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:31.15
3rdDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:31.88
4thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:32.28
5thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal01:32.30
6thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:33.69
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:35.85
8thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal01:36.61
9thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal01:36.94
10thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:37.71
11thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal01:39.06
12thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal01:39.95
13thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:40.92
14thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal01:43.31
15thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:46.72
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal03:27.10
2ndHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:37.09
3rdBear Creek Relay TeamBear CreekFinal03:39.18
4thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal03:42.30
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal03:42.79
6thLegacy Relay TeamLegacyFinal03:44.61
7thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal03:47.46
8thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal03:49.38
9thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal03:50.60
10thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal03:56.97
11thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal04:01.11
12thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:02.84
13thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal04:06.05
14thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal04:09.85
15thHeritage Christian Relay TeamHeritage ChristianFinal04:30.69
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal1008:26.65
1stHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:51.07
2ndStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal08:56.68
3rdGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal09:01.68
4thGolden View Classical Academy Relay TeamGolden View Classical AcademyFinal09:04.80
5thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal09:04.99
6thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal09:06.48
7thLakewood Relay TeamLakewoodFinal09:19.67
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal09:42.21
9thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:01.68
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaden JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal10-0.1020' 8.50"
2ndKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal81.8020' 5.75"
3rdNando CandelariaDe BequeFinal70.0020' 3.00"
4thMikey SanchezColumbineFinal61.9020' 2.25"
5thDadrian ParisHorizonFinal50.3020' 0.00"
6thMichael BennettLakewoodFinal41.4019' 10.00"
7thOscar FloresPueblo EastFinal30.5019' 7.50"
8thSean HurshChatfieldFinal20.1019' 7.00"
9thKaeden BowmanPueblo EastFinal11.0019' 5.50"
10thShad BaiamonteBear CreekFinal0.0019' 4.50"
11thJakob Alvidrez-ramosBrightonFinal1.2019' 4.25"
12thBraelon TateLegacyFinal-0.2019' 4.00"
13thLuke GermanArvada WestFinal1.4019' 1.25"
14thEthan MiceliDenver SouthFinal1.5019' 1.00"
15thMichael FelixBear CreekFinal0.0019' 0.75"
16thVanni VecchiarelliRalston ValleyFinal0.3018' 9.50"
17thDavid BrownArvada WestFinal1.7018' 9.00"
18thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal0.0018' 5.75"
19thDanny CallouraThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0018' 4.50"
20thWarren Sisneros-barberHorizonFinal1.3017' 11.50"
21stJosh GardunoEllicottFinal0.0017' 11.25"
22ndJaheim YoungChatfieldFinal0.1017' 9.00"
23rdMax GrantD'EvelynFinal1.2017' 7.50"
24thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal0.0017' 7.25"
25thMilo YoungGoldenFinal1.9017' 7.00"
25thDylan VargasBrightonFinal2.0017' 7.00"
27thKeith BrooksHorizonFinal1.0017' 5.00"
27thGrant KargerBear CreekFinal1.2017' 5.00"
29thJesse KolerSorocoFinal1.1017' 4.25"
30thCarter HeekinFaith ChristianFinal1.7017' 3.75"
31stNathan McNurlinBrightonFinal0.0017' 2.50"
32ndJustin McCordFaith ChristianFinal1.3016' 9.25"
33rdMicah FosterThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0016' 9.00"
34thVamara KoneDenver SouthFinal0.0016' 7.50"
35thJustin SanchezDakota RidgeFinal0.5016' 7.00"
36thPlaw LayDenver SouthFinal1.4016' 6.25"
37thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal0.4016' 5.50"
38thZach KnudsenGreen MountainFinal0.0016' 3.25"
39thFilippo De LibertoStandley LakeFinal2.7016' 2.00"
40thTyler FairclothRalston ValleyFinal0.6016' 0.00"
41stNic EstesSorocoFinal0.0015' 10.00"
42ndKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal0.5015' 2.00"
43rdAlonso RodriguezArvadaFinal0.4015' 0.00"
44thLuke BurkgrenDakota RidgeFinal0.0014' 11.75"
45thJaden BohanonConiferFinal0.8014' 10.75"
46thHeath EdingerEllicottFinal1.2014' 10.00"
47thHumberto Rabadon-MendozaLakewoodFinal0.3014' 4.00"
48thParker GannConiferFinal0.0014' 3.75"
49thDerrick BrownChatfieldFinal1.7014' 2.50"
50thConor PalmquistConiferFinal0.3013' 9.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMikey SanchezColumbineFinal101.0043' 0.00"
2ndWes JonesColumbineFinal8-1.3041' 8.00"
3rdDadrian ParisHorizonFinal7-1.5040' 0.50"
4thRobert Henderson-johnsonColumbineFinal6-3.3039' 9.50"
5thNathan TrujilloBrightonFinal5-4.0038' 8.00"
6thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal40.0038' 1.50"
7thClint GersabeckD'EvelynFinal3-3.0038' 1.00"
8thHarrison TupaD'EvelynFinal2-3.2037' 10.50"
9thAdam BlevinsThe Classical AcademyFinal00.0037' 9.00"
9thSolar KawabataLegacyFinal0-0.8037' 9.00"
11thLogan SchottlandD'EvelynFinal-3.4037' 7.75"
12thMason WilburnArvada WestFinal-4.1037' 7.00"
13thKaeden BowmanPueblo EastFinal-2.6037' 2.00"
14thDylan VargasBrightonFinal-2.4036' 11.75"
15thRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal1.1036' 11.50"
16thZach BlahnikFaith ChristianFinal-1.5036' 8.25"
17thAnthony ScolloLegacyFinal-0.9036' 7.50"
18thJakob Alvidrez-ramosBrightonFinal-1.9036' 7.00"
19thVanni VecchiarelliRalston ValleyFinal-3.6036' 5.50"
20thGrant KargerBear CreekFinal-1.1036' 1.25"
21stMatthew EstradaStandley LakeFinal-1.1035' 10.00"
22ndPlaw LayDenver SouthFinal-3.0035' 9.25"
23rdBrandon ShullGoldenFinal-2.5035' 8.25"
24thDunovan BlanchardChatfieldFinal-0.4035' 4.00"
25thVamara KoneDenver SouthFinal-3.2035' 0.50"
26thLiam FrancisHorizonFinal-2.3035' 0.00"
27thDavid BrownArvada WestFinal-2.3034' 11.50"
28thWarren Sisneros-barberHorizonFinal-1.3034' 10.00"
29thSeth RhotenGoldenFinal-3.1034' 9.50"
30thNic EstesSorocoFinal-2.6034' 8.75"
31stJulian HuntPueblo EastFinal0.0034' 6.50"
32ndBrody SchmidtStandley LakeFinal-2.5034' 2.00"
33rdSam IacovettoSorocoFinal-2.6034' 1.50"
34thSeth BaldwinFaith ChristianFinal-1.6033' 11.25"
35thJack GottschalkLegacyFinal-1.5033' 9.50"
36thDerrick BrownChatfieldFinal-1.9033' 7.00"
37thJaheim YoungChatfieldFinal0.0033' 0.00"
38thTrevor CastroStandley LakeFinal-3.8032' 11.25"
39thDom DanosGreen MountainFinal-0.4032' 8.00"
40thJudah PoormanPueblo EastFinal-2.5032' 6.00"
41stJustin McCordFaith ChristianFinal-2.8032' 5.50"
42ndEstin BunnellGreen MountainFinal-4.3032' 2.25"
43rdParker GannConiferFinal1.7031' 11.50"
44thCalvin GivenGreen MountainFinal-3.1031' 10.50"
44thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal0.0031' 10.50"
46thLuke MorleyDenver SouthFinal-0.5031' 9.75"
47thJaden BohanonConiferFinal-2.3030' 5.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant RedmondSorocoFinal106' 2.00"
2ndRobert Henderson-johnsonColumbineFinal76' 0.00"
2ndMatt TuholskiStandley LakeFinal86' 0.00"
4thGary MaurekLegacyFinal65' 10.00"
5thSean HurshChatfieldFinal55' 8.00"
5thMason WilburnArvada WestFinal35' 8.00"
5thKeith BrooksHorizonFinal45' 8.00"
8thJohnny MacLennonStandley LakeFinal15' 6.00"
8thMichael FelixBear CreekFinal15' 6.00"
8thJack GrantD'EvelynFinal5' 6.00"
8thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal5' 6.00"
8thZach MortonNorthglennFinal15' 6.00"
13thAllen OrtizGreen MountainFinal5' 4.00"
13thJacob CrespinBrightonFinal5' 4.00"
13thJeremy SamuelsonHeritage ChristianFinal5' 4.00"
13thDiego CastroDe BequeFinal5' 4.00"
13thMark BleaNorthglennFinal5' 4.00"
18thVanni VecchiarelliRalston ValleyFinal5' 2.00"
18thJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal5' 2.00"
18thAdam RomeroPueblo EastFinal5' 2.00"
18thJustin SanchezDakota RidgeFinal5' 2.00"
18thCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal5' 2.00"
18thNathan McNurlinBrightonFinal5' 2.00"
18thCaleb ReedChatfieldFinal5' 2.00"
25thGrant KargerBear CreekFinal5' 0.00"
25thBrandon AtencioPueblo EastFinal5' 0.00"
25thSam IacovettoSorocoFinal5' 0.00"
25thEvan LyonsDenver SouthFinal5' 0.00"
25thChristian PersichettiDakota RidgeFinal5' 0.00"
25thLuke GermanArvada WestFinal5' 0.00"
25thMichael LopezEllicottFinal5' 0.00"
25thJosh GardunoEllicottFinal5' 0.00"
25thDrew HansenGoldenFinal5' 0.00"
25thWyatt OrsteadFaith ChristianFinal5' 0.00"
35thKyler YarnellGreen MountainFinal4' 10.00"
35thMilo YoungGoldenFinal4' 10.00"
35thJared SchnappEllicottFinal4' 10.00"
35thBen AgranoffFaith ChristianFinal4' 10.00"
35thIan WallerFaith ChristianFinal4' 10.00"
40thLogan SchottlandD'EvelynFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJackson Page-rothGoldenFinal712' 3.00"
1stChase AddisonBrightonFinal812' 3.00"
1stRyan BrownPrairie ViewFinal1012' 3.00"
4thJoshua BowersBrightonFinal511' 9.00"
4thAlma WilsonBrightonFinal611' 9.00"
6thDaimean SolisMountain RangeFinal211' 3.00"
6thGarrett SearlsHorizonFinal211' 3.00"
6thGrant LarsonChatfieldFinal411' 3.00"
9thTucker TingleyGoldenFinal110' 9.00"
10thStevie QuinonezNorthglennFinal10' 3.00"
10thHarrison SodiaD'EvelynFinal10' 3.00"
12thEric GuerreroNorthglennFinal9' 9.00"
13thJesse KolerSorocoFinal9' 3.00"
13thJj BeemerNorthglennFinal9' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal1053' 6.25"
2ndZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal846' 4.75"
3rdCasey OrangeBrightonFinal744' 4.25"
4thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal643' 10.75"
5thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal543' 10.00"
6thEaston SummersColumbineFinal443' 4.50"
7thWilson ClarkRalston ValleyFinal342' 5.00"
8thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal241' 7.25"
9thXavier FreemanPueblo EastFinal141' 6.00"
10thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal41' 3.00"
11thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal40' 7.00"
12thNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal40' 5.75"
13thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal39' 11.50"
14thNate FreemanDe BequeFinal38' 8.00"
15thJoshua RamosBear CreekFinal38' 4.00"
16thMitch MoreheadRalston ValleyFinal38' 2.25"
17thIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal37' 11.00"
18thEvan StraussArvada WestFinal37' 9.00"
19thIsaac LacyLakewoodFinal37' 0.25"
20thTytan SnyderBrightonFinal36' 5.75"
21stZach SchraderColumbineFinal36' 5.00"
22ndSam NeveFaith ChristianFinal36' 0.50"
22ndCaleb BarkerConiferFinal36' 0.50"
24thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal35' 11.50"
25thJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal35' 11.00"
26thJosiah HernandezBear CreekFinal35' 9.25"
27thChristopher McEahernArvada WestFinal35' 9.00"
28thColin SimcoxChatfieldFinal35' 8.75"
29thChase NalepaChatfieldFinal35' 5.25"
29thAlex BrownHeritage ChristianFinal35' 5.25"
31stJames MileyDenver SouthFinal35' 1.50"
32ndSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal34' 10.25"
33rdIan GilbertLegacyFinal34' 7.75"
34thRyan DanielLegacyFinal34' 7.50"
35thConrado VanegasNorthglennFinal34' 4.00"
36thKarson JohnstonDakota RidgeFinal33' 1.50"
37thCole DunivanConiferFinal33' 1.00"
38thMichael BedwellHorizonFinal32' 11.00"
39thJarrett JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal32' 6.25"
40thConnor MorrisonStandley LakeFinal32' 5.50"
41stJason SoderlinDakota RidgeFinal31' 11.00"
42ndJ.J. KlineGreen MountainFinal31' 9.25"
43rdDaniel SimmonsHeritage ChristianFinal31' 8.50"
44thRobert HolifieldHorizonFinal31' 6.25"
45thCampbell PackebushChatfieldFinal31' 4.75"
46thThomas HarrisBear CreekFinal31' 2.75"
47thNathan LidderdaleNorthglennFinal30' 6.75"
48thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal30' 6.00"
49thConrad CherrintonGreen MountainFinal29' 10.75"
50thJared BraunNorthglennFinal29' 9.25"
51stRyuslan BlagonyaFaith ChristianFinal28' 9.25"
52ndRyan YostD'EvelynFinal28' 8.25"
53rdBrandon MuhlenbruchStandley LakeFinal28' 7.00"
54thDanny PattersonThe Classical AcademyFinal28' 2.50"
55thJacob RoseD'EvelynFinal28' 1.00"
56thDominic CasiasConiferFinal27' 9.75"
57thJosiah OrnelasArvadaFinal26' 3.75"
58thDakota SargentEllicottFinal25' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal10165' 3.00"
2ndZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal8137' 8.00"
3rdIsaac RossRalston ValleyFinal7131' 10.00"
4thEaston SummersColumbineFinal6123' 11.00"
5thNoah MilesD'EvelynFinal5122' 7.00"
6thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal4121' 9.50"
7thJabey KlausingPueblo EastFinal3120' 1.50"
8thJoshua RamosBear CreekFinal2119' 11.00"
9thAaron FinchFaith ChristianFinal1119' 6.50"
10thAaron RheaHorizonFinal118' 5.00"
11thMitchell AndersonThe Classical AcademyFinal118' 0.00"
12thWilliam MellenPrairie ViewFinal116' 9.00"
13thSam NeveFaith ChristianFinal116' 6.00"
14thKurtis RailtonPueblo EastFinal114' 8.00"
15thJason SoderlinDakota RidgeFinal112' 9.00"
16thMatthew HolsoppleChatfieldFinal111' 6.00"
17thWill BanksGreen MountainFinal111' 4.00"
18thJason BynarowiczLegacyFinal109' 8.00"
19thIan GilbertLegacyFinal107' 5.00"
20thCoby VanCuraThe Classical AcademyFinal106' 2.00"
21stCasey OrangeBrightonFinal104' 5.50"
22ndRobert HolifieldHorizonFinal103' 10.00"
23rdNate FreemanDe BequeFinal102' 10.00"
24thEvan BlakeGreen MountainFinal102' 9.00"
25thMatthew FischerChatfieldFinal102' 2.00"
26thHunter CostnerDakota RidgeFinal101' 1.00"
27thWilson ClarkRalston ValleyFinal100' 3.00"
27thChase BielArvada WestFinal100' 3.00"
29thSalomon ReyesBrightonFinal99' 7.00"
30thJonathan LundebyArvada WestFinal99' 0.00"
31stDaniel SimmonsHeritage ChristianFinal98' 7.00"
32ndJarrett JohnsonHeritage ChristianFinal96' 4.00"
33rdDominic CasiasConiferFinal95' 11.50"
34thIsaac HagenbuchStandley LakeFinal95' 9.00"
35thMitch MoreheadRalston ValleyFinal94' 2.00"
36thJames MileyDenver SouthFinal93' 4.00"
37thKarson JohnstonDakota RidgeFinal93' 3.00"
38thColin SimcoxChatfieldFinal92' 1.00"
39thBrandon FergusonLakewoodFinal91' 10.00"
40thZach SchraderColumbineFinal89' 9.50"
41stZane CarlsonLegacyFinal89' 6.00"
42ndDanny PattersonThe Classical AcademyFinal89' 2.50"
43rdJacob RoseD'EvelynFinal86' 4.00"
44thCole DunivanConiferFinal85' 8.00"
45thCaleb BarkerConiferFinal85' 7.00"
46thThomas HarrisBear CreekFinal85' 4.50"
47thDakota SargentEllicottFinal81' 2.50"
48thNathan LidderdaleNorthglennFinal79' 8.50"
49thZach WeaverBear CreekFinal74' 6.00"
50thMatthew ShortNorthglennFinal72' 9.00"
51stNicholas HorstArvada WestFinal72' 4.00"
52ndNohl JohnsonArvadaFinal71' 9.00"
53rdJosiah OrnelasArvadaFinal66' 5.00"
54thCole GallegosLakewoodFinal65' 3.00"