Red Mountain Rampage (Mesa, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 22, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLeo BondTempeFinal10-0.1000:11.15
2ndTruth TomBashaFinal8-0.4000:11.17
3rdAndrell BarneyBashaFinal6-0.4000:11.30
3rdFred CunninghamAlhambraFinal5-0.1000:11.30
5thMicah HarperBashaFinal4-0.4000:11.31
6thXavier RidgwayHamiltonFinal3-0.1000:11.36
7thZion WilliamsBashaFinal2-0.4000:11.40
8thDevon McGeeCorona del SolFinal1-0.1000:11.48
9thLorenzo ColeHamiltonFinal-0.1000:11.63
10thTarik DeebSkylineFinal-0.1000:11.67
11thERIC FLUKERDobsonFinal-0.4000:11.72
12thJonzee WashingtonAlhambraFinal-0.4000:11.88
DNPTruth TomBashaPreliminary-1.2000:11.10
DNPAndrell BarneyBashaPreliminary1.3000:11.14
DNPZion WilliamsBashaPreliminary0.3000:11.23
DNPMicah HarperBashaPreliminary0.1000:11.24
DNPKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.1000:11.26
DNPKobe RomePerryPreliminary-1.0000:11.46
DNPEric ChambersCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.1000:11.51
DNPJackson FordPerryPreliminary-1.0000:11.58
DNPAnteaveon WarnerCesar ChavezPreliminary0.3000:11.61
DNPLorenzo BowersRed MountainPreliminary0.0000:11.61
DNPMarco SalazarRed MountainPreliminary0.1000:11.62
DNPTraekon CashCampo VerdePreliminary1.1000:11.63
DNPJamar McFarlaneKofaPreliminary0.0000:11.63
DNPDawson WhiteHighlandPreliminary-1.2000:11.68
DNPEverard TaylorTempePreliminary-1.0000:11.69
DNPALLEN ORTEGADobsonPreliminary1.3000:11.69
DNPAiden LeeDesert RidgePreliminary0.6000:11.74
DNPClayton SchmitzPerryPreliminary-1.0000:11.75
DNPMichel MilambuTempePreliminary-1.0000:11.76
DNPHunter KasprzykHighlandPreliminary-1.2000:11.81
DNPRickey WilliamsCorona del SolPreliminary0.6000:11.83
DNPRand JensenAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary0.6000:11.83
DNPBrady ShoughHamiltonPreliminary1.1000:11.84
DNPDemetrius RockCorona del SolPreliminary-1.0000:11.86
DNPEthan PetersonRed MountainPreliminary-1.0000:11.86
DNPEthan TruesdellHamiltonPreliminary-1.1000:11.88
DNPJalen JeffersonTempePreliminary1.3000:11.90
DNPjaden ShepherdCorona del SolPreliminary1.3000:11.90
DNPColton MillerCampo VerdePreliminary0.0000:11.91
DNPTanner GoodchildRed MountainPreliminary1.1000:11.97
DNPJoshua MaignanFlorencePreliminary1.1000:11.99
DNPCooper EcholsHighlandPreliminary0.3000:12.01
DNPOtto KlickDesert RidgePreliminary1.1000:12.02
DNPElijah RodgersCesar ChavezPreliminary0.3000:12.04
DNPKyron SamuelsAlhambraPreliminary0.6000:12.09
DNPJa'sean LeeHighlandPreliminary0.1000:12.10
DNPKahari BrownSkylinePreliminary-1.1000:12.13
DNPJaxen DittfachRed MountainPreliminary-1.2000:12.20
DNPNoah BorchardCampo VerdePreliminary0.6000:12.22
DNPAshton OwensCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.2000:12.23
DNPSesan RamanyCampo VerdePreliminary-1.2000:12.25
DNPNickolas HendersonCampo VerdePreliminary-1.0000:12.26
DNPNick ArvayHamiltonPreliminary0.0000:12.26
DNPMatt PueschnerIronwood RidgePreliminary0.3000:12.30
DNPMichael VillarealAlhambraPreliminary-1.0000:12.32
DNPFrancisco BekeleRed RockPreliminary1.3000:12.39
DNPLogan LittauGilbertPreliminary-1.2000:12.43
DNPChance WalkerIronwood RidgePreliminary0.6000:12.45
DNPJoe BallMountain ViewPreliminary-1.0000:12.48
DNPKaleb WhiteFlorencePreliminary0.1000:12.51
DNPCharles GilbertBashaPreliminary0.0000:12.55
DNPEaston LuntAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-1.1000:12.55
DNPWill BrundageAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary0.0000:12.59
DNPDaniel SozaKofaPreliminary-1.0000:12.65
DNPJavon CooksTempePreliminary1.1000:12.67
DNPJONATHAN GOLDTOOTHDobsonPreliminary0.3000:12.73
DNPLuke DelpreteSkylinePreliminary-1.1000:12.89
DNPAnthony YanezGilbertPreliminary0.6000:12.96
DNPCHRIS GRAHAMDobsonPreliminary-1.1000:13.03
DNPLogan JonesSkylinePreliminary0.1000:13.36
DNPHoracio BermudezRed RockPreliminary1.3000:13.38
DNPWyatt AbernathyAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary1.1000:13.48
DNPIsaac FarretGilbertPreliminary-1.0000:13.65
DNPBobby NavarroGilbertPreliminary0.1000:13.70
DNPAnthony BuenoGilbertPreliminary0.0000:13.79
DNPColton HowardAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-1.2000:14.81
DNPJacob ThomasSkylinePreliminary0.3000:15.73
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezFinal10-0.5000:22.57
2ndMicah HarperBashaFinal8-0.3000:22.82
3rdXavier RidgwayHamiltonFinal6-0.3000:23.10
4thLorenzo BowersRed MountainFinal5-0.5000:23.16
5thJamar McFarlaneKofaFinal4-0.3000:23.29
6thZion WilliamsBashaFinal3-0.3000:23.51
7thDawson WhiteHighlandFinal2-0.3000:23.52
8thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal1-0.5000:23.68
9thMarco SalazarRed MountainFinal-0.5000:23.76
10thMichael LindburgRed MountainFinal-0.3000:23.81
11thAnteaveon WarnerCesar ChavezFinal-0.5000:24.38
12thJackson RayHighlandFinal-0.5000:24.60
13thEric ChambersCesar ChavezFinal-0.5000:58.40
DNPMicah HarperBashaPreliminary-2.3000:22.68
DNPMichael LindburgRed MountainPreliminary-1.6000:23.32
DNPDawson WhiteHighlandPreliminary-1.4000:23.42
DNPJamar McFarlaneKofaPreliminary-1.9000:23.65
DNPSemon OnwoPerryPreliminary-1.4000:23.92
DNPDevon McGeeCorona del SolPreliminary-2.3000:23.96
DNPRafael-Sean Jackson-RiosMountain ViewPreliminary-1.4000:23.97
DNPAndrew ChinoDesert RidgePreliminary-1.3000:23.99
DNPCaleb McIntoshCorona del SolPreliminary-0.9000:24.01
DNPLorenzo ColeHamiltonPreliminary-1.0000:24.02
DNPEthan PetersonRed MountainPreliminary-1.6000:24.06
DNPShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-1.3000:24.16
DNPCannon BookerHighlandPreliminary-1.4000:24.28
DNPRickey WilliamsCorona del SolPreliminary-1.0000:24.31
DNPCaleb JonesBashaPreliminary-1.9000:24.34
DNPJohnathan ClarkeMountain ViewPreliminary-1.4000:24.35
DNPMichel MilambuTempePreliminary-1.6000:24.37
DNPDylan StimacRed MountainPreliminary-1.5000:24.39
DNPFloyd CraigFlorencePreliminary-2.3000:24.41
DNPBrian PackerAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-1.4000:24.43
DNPDavid HernandezCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.9000:24.44
DNPBrady ShoughHamiltonPreliminary-1.4000:24.47
DNPMichael DiazKofaPreliminary-1.9000:24.62
DNPColton MillerCampo VerdePreliminary-1.4000:24.64
DNPALLEN ORTEGADobsonPreliminary-1.3000:24.68
DNPTrey LockhartHamiltonPreliminary-1.0000:24.78
DNPCade MartinezCampo VerdePreliminary-1.4000:24.86
DNPChance WalkerIronwood RidgePreliminary-1.4000:24.87
DNPJoshua MaignanFlorencePreliminary-0.9000:24.88
DNPCooper EcholsHighlandPreliminary-1.4000:24.93
DNPjaden ShepherdCorona del SolPreliminary-1.4000:24.99
DNPAJ HamilGilbertPreliminary-2.3000:25.03
DNPElijah RodgersCesar ChavezPreliminary-1.6000:25.05
DNPRuben ArbizuSkylinePreliminary-2.3000:25.06
DNPEthan WyngardCorona del SolPreliminary-1.5000:25.13
DNPForrest SmithBashaPreliminary-1.6000:25.16
DNPMatt PueschnerIronwood RidgePreliminary-1.0000:25.21
DNPHunter StewartHighlandPreliminary-1.3000:25.30
DNPJoe BallMountain ViewPreliminary-1.9000:25.42
DNPCharles GilbertBashaPreliminary-1.4000:25.44
DNPDiego CancioKofaPreliminary-0.9000:25.49
DNPAndrew MartinezSkylinePreliminary-1.9000:25.52
DNPColton WeierDesert RidgePreliminary-1.3000:25.52
DNPGabriel DeLuzRed RockPreliminary-1.4000:25.54
DNPKyron SamuelsAlhambraPreliminary-1.4000:25.67
DNPSteven BuiTempePreliminary-1.4000:25.72
DNPFrancisco BekeleRed RockPreliminary-1.4000:26.01
DNPNickolas HendersonCampo VerdePreliminary-1.3000:26.04
DNPEric SchraderRed RockPreliminary-2.3000:26.05
DNPBrian ForemanDesert RidgePreliminary-0.9000:26.05
DNPNathan DismukeMountain ViewPreliminary-1.0000:26.22
DNPDamian Aragon-SpillmanSkylinePreliminary-1.6000:26.33
DNPDevyn FordAlhambraPreliminary-1.5000:26.57
DNPLogan JonesSkylinePreliminary-0.9000:26.77
DNPJONATHAN GOLDTOOTHDobsonPreliminary-1.3000:27.05
DNPTyler TysonSkylinePreliminary-1.5000:27.22
DNPCHRIS GRAHAMDobsonPreliminary-0.9000:27.47
DNPAlan BerreraTempePreliminary-1.0000:27.53
DNPBobby NavarroGilbertPreliminary-1.4000:27.59
DNPEvan MaldonadoAlhambraPreliminary-1.5000:28.01
DNPNiko IlovskiGilbertPreliminary-1.4000:28.21
DNPIsaac FarretGilbertPreliminary-1.4000:28.22
DNPJAMAL BEVALIANDobsonPreliminary-1.5000:28.42
DNPHoracio BermudezRed RockPreliminary-1.9000:28.92
DNPStetson BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-2.3000:29.34
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stXavier RidgwayHamiltonFinal1000:52.00
2ndMichael LindburgRed MountainFinal800:52.11
3rdShawn SmithAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal600:52.38
4thChris DiazKofaFinal500:52.41
5thTayson SpitzerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal400:53.29
6thMax DavisHighlandFinal300:53.33
7thLogan SchubertDesert RidgeFinal200:53.72
8thCaleb McIntoshCorona del SolFinal100:53.87
9thRaymond Mendoza-LopezCorona del SolFinal00:54.61
10thSean FlynnPerryFinal00:55.02
11thJarron StevensDesert RidgeFinal00:56.19
DNPLuke NicoldsCampo VerdePreliminary00:51.68
DNPSean FlynnPerryPreliminary00:53.47
DNPClayton SchmitzPerryPreliminary00:53.56
DNPTayson SpitzerAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary00:53.84
DNPGabriel DeLuzRed RockPreliminary00:54.02
DNPBraedon BarhamRed MountainPreliminary00:54.13
DNPQuinn FaerberRed MountainPreliminary00:54.50
DNPCaden WenzelDesert RidgePreliminary00:54.55
DNPForrest SmithBashaPreliminary00:54.64
DNPHarrison HargraveHighlandPreliminary00:54.96
DNPZac WhaleyCampo VerdePreliminary00:55.01
DNPJeffrey JacobsCorona del SolPreliminary00:55.01
DNPJohnathan ClarkeMountain ViewPreliminary00:55.03
DNPTyler GlazePerryPreliminary00:55.34
DNPNicolas GarcesRed MountainPreliminary00:55.39
DNPMatt PueschnerIronwood RidgePreliminary00:55.40
DNPGrant SpeakerPerryPreliminary00:55.44
DNPCade MartinezCampo VerdePreliminary00:55.86
DNPJonathan HurtadoCorona del SolPreliminary00:56.23
DNPChristopher CamposDesert RidgePreliminary00:56.68
DNPCam KnightHamiltonPreliminary00:56.94
DNPGage GastleyPerryPreliminary00:57.28
DNPJordan ParkerCesar ChavezPreliminary00:57.49
DNPSebastian BarraganKofaPreliminary00:57.67
DNPFrancisco BekeleRed RockPreliminary00:57.76
DNPAdam NelsonHighlandPreliminary00:57.91
DNPNicholas LejanderHamiltonPreliminary00:57.99
DNPBrandon HughesCampo VerdePreliminary00:58.41
DNPEmanuel RodriguezKofaPreliminary00:58.61
DNPCHRIS GRAHAMDobsonPreliminary00:58.63
DNPNathan DismukeMountain ViewPreliminary00:59.09
DNPJoel GantHamiltonPreliminary00:59.11
DNPJared IversonHighlandPreliminary00:59.33
DNPArnold VegaCesar ChavezPreliminary00:59.39
DNPJohn HolderfieldGilbertPreliminary00:59.48
DNPJuan CervantesCesar ChavezPreliminary00:59.80
DNPRueben TorresFlorencePreliminary01:00.07
DNPSteven BuiTempePreliminary01:00.47
DNPCharlie AllisonTempePreliminary01:00.71
DNPMatekihelea FakavaTempePreliminary01:00.75
DNPJaden WilliamsCampo VerdePreliminary01:01.02
DNPViktor LokensgardSkylinePreliminary01:01.07
DNPAbdiwali MubarakAlhambraPreliminary01:01.46
DNPNiko IlovskiGilbertPreliminary01:01.74
DNPSalvadore BarrazaTempePreliminary01:02.30
DNPJett CrandallAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary01:02.87
DNPRobert NagleRed MountainPreliminary01:05.07
DNPColin RapierSkylinePreliminary01:05.26
DNPEthan CoplenAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary01:07.46
DNPSean SagyGilbertPreliminary01:14.59
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraden RasmussenMountain ViewFinal1002:05.77
2ndJames VanCorona del SolFinal802:07.64
3rdJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal602:07.78
4thJose CazarezAlhambraFinal502:08.17
5thCarson ZychBashaFinal402:08.76
6thDallin ArchibaldHighlandFinal302:08.86
7thJacob StablerPerryFinal202:09.06
7thGriffin SauerIronwood RidgeFinal102:09.06
9thCade RussoHamiltonFinal02:09.15
10thMarco CancholaAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:10.01
11thNathan LopezKofaFinal02:10.04
12thEthan OversonHighlandFinal02:10.17
13thRylan SweigartDesert RidgeFinal02:10.22
14thChristian DelgadoCesar ChavezFinal02:10.34
15thCade WoolfRed MountainFinal02:10.62
16thHunter RayDesert RidgeFinal02:10.94
17thSamuel AndersonPerryFinal02:12.56
18thEmilio RodriguezCesar ChavezFinal02:12.58
19thDiego GarciaRed MountainFinal02:12.77
20thAustin HutchingsPerryFinal02:14.03
21stGabe TaskerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:14.14
22ndAlex RodriguezGilbertFinal02:14.19
23rdDiego DiazCorona del SolFinal02:14.31
24thArath CastroKofaFinal02:15.02
25thLiam MormonCampo VerdeFinal02:15.06
26thOmar KnightHamiltonFinal02:15.97
27thJavier GarciaGilbertFinal02:16.24
28thJuan HernandezCesar ChavezFinal02:16.51
29thSamuel BenchRed MountainFinal02:16.93
29thDerek Cobos-CarrascoTempeFinal02:16.93
31stVictor GutierrezCesar ChavezFinal02:17.07
32ndBrian WebbKofaFinal02:17.78
32ndBryce JamesonDesert RidgeFinal02:17.78
34thDiego GomezCesar ChavezFinal02:18.18
35thJustin KenneyDesert RidgeFinal02:18.38
36thEFRAIN AYALADobsonFinal02:18.48
37thGavin NielsenHighlandFinal02:18.96
38thConnor KingBashaFinal02:19.42
38thDevon MontgomeryCorona del SolFinal02:19.42
40thWesley BlairCampo VerdeFinal02:20.11
41stMatthew GuinnCampo VerdeFinal02:20.43
42ndBraydon LundgrenBashaFinal02:20.46
43rdCarston DowdellAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:21.23
44thDawson BeckRed MountainFinal02:21.44
45thJustin VarneyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:23.09
46thUlises DiazTempeFinal02:24.04
47thJayden ChrzanowskiGilbertFinal02:24.13
48thAiden ChildsDesert RidgeFinal02:24.46
49thDallin ThompsonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:24.60
50thMatthew GaytanRed MountainFinal02:25.76
51stWyatt ManningFlorenceFinal02:26.48
52ndBrendan DavisGilbertFinal02:26.51
53rdNolan PollardHamiltonFinal02:26.73
54thJoseph DiazTempeFinal02:27.67
55thNathan CleggCampo VerdeFinal02:27.78
56thNick MoralesAlhambraFinal02:28.20
57thAlfredo VasquezAlhambraFinal02:29.15
58thEnrique GonzalezSkylineFinal02:29.70
59thKizer MorganSkylineFinal02:31.39
60thCruz HernandezTempeFinal02:33.19
61stIsaiah YoungFlorenceFinal02:35.42
62ndKano WittauerSkylineFinal02:42.15
63rdRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal02:42.83
64thCaleb YoungSkylineFinal02:44.90
65thRogelio GarciaTempeFinal03:06.21
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBraden RasmussenMountain ViewFinal1004:30.00
2ndDallin ArchibaldHighlandFinal804:33.23
3rdJason DyllaIronwood RidgeFinal604:36.04
4thThomas SewellRed MountainFinal504:37.44
5thJames CardonPerryFinal404:40.02
6thGavin WorleyKofaFinal304:44.73
7thADAM HONAWADobsonFinal204:45.56
8thTatum JellebergSkylineFinal104:46.00
9thGriffin SauerIronwood RidgeFinal04:46.80
10thGabe TaskerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal04:46.81
11thJose ValtierraKofaFinal04:47.48
12thSalat IbrahimAlhambraFinal04:48.46
13thMasen HofmannRed MountainFinal04:49.00
14thRyan LundgreenHighlandFinal04:50.77
15thLogan MarekIronwood RidgeFinal04:51.56
16thJoey BosiPerryFinal04:51.64
17thSamuel AndersonPerryFinal04:52.80
18thBennett GunningCorona del SolFinal04:53.34
19thNathan HuntDesert RidgeFinal04:53.78
20thDaniel KnissRed MountainFinal04:53.90
21stJacob GundersonMountain ViewFinal04:54.52
22ndCJ DobbinsGilbertFinal04:54.93
23rdAddison BelnapMountain ViewFinal04:55.82
24thMarshall HammondHighlandFinal04:56.60
25thBraden WatkinsRed MountainFinal04:58.43
26thWyatt WilliamsHighlandFinal04:58.45
27thChristian DelgadoCesar ChavezFinal04:59.16
28thJavier GarciaGilbertFinal04:59.50
29thNathan LopezKofaFinal05:01.13
30thJustin KenneyDesert RidgeFinal05:02.00
31stRyan GallegosCesar ChavezFinal05:02.45
32ndCaleb VenjohnCorona del SolFinal05:03.50
33rdMichael PooleySkylineFinal05:04.08
34thAlex LinfordBashaFinal05:04.28
35thJorge EspinozaTempeFinal05:05.17
36thJulius McDonaldSkylineFinal05:05.30
37thIsaiah JohnsonBashaFinal05:06.26
38thCarter OwensSkylineFinal05:08.17
39thRicardo GonzalezSkylineFinal05:08.41
40thAlex RodriguezGilbertFinal05:09.31
41stBrian WebbKofaFinal05:09.32
42ndTrenton LundinCampo VerdeFinal05:10.32
43rdTomas LermaCesar ChavezFinal05:10.68
44thTyler EvansHamiltonFinal05:10.90
45thBrandon EricsonHighlandFinal05:10.99
46thCallum RohrerCorona del SolFinal05:11.31
47thEthan SpanganbergAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:13.26
48thMark AndersonMountain ViewFinal05:13.90
49thStephen DilleyDobsonFinal05:14.71
50thKevin RubinsteinRed MountainFinal05:14.96
51stConnor McgowanCorona del SolFinal05:15.07
52ndEFRAIN AYALADobsonFinal05:17.53
53rdChristopher PedersenCampo VerdeFinal05:17.73
54thEduardo ArellanoCesar ChavezFinal05:17.98
55thJuan HernandezCesar ChavezFinal05:18.19
56thNick MoralesAlhambraFinal05:18.22
57thJames KinneyPerryFinal05:18.98
58thAngel GalvanAlhambraFinal05:20.02
59thJayden CulleyDesert RidgeFinal05:20.06
60thMikhael BorjaTempeFinal05:23.76
61stThomas McWhirterTempeFinal05:23.84
62ndDana CristPerryFinal05:24.40
63rdCarter LewisHamiltonFinal05:25.05
64thDaniel NicholsCorona del SolFinal05:25.40
65thCarson StoltzfusBashaFinal05:26.36
66thTyler LaughlinBashaFinal05:27.31
67thMihraj HamideAlhambraFinal05:28.30
68thCole DykstraGilbertFinal05:28.95
69thJOSEPH BAUERDobsonFinal05:29.46
70thXavier FellinCampo VerdeFinal05:30.29
71stDavis LarsonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:31.09
72ndIsaac GreenfieldGilbertFinal05:34.03
73rdKaden VetschAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal05:34.55
74thGiovanni CasciatoHamiltonFinal05:39.23
75thChris CruzTempeFinal05:46.61
76thJulian AlemanDesert RidgeFinal05:56.15
77thRichard AndradeAlhambraFinal06:00.65
78thStuart WellockAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal06:01.38
79thRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal06:03.47
80thJason TolzmanCampo VerdeFinal06:24.28
81stCarson RowleyFlorenceFinal06:37.41
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZachary FrischMountain ViewFinal1009:52.12
2ndRyan CrockettHighlandFinal810:00.09
3rdWyatt HansonCampo VerdeFinal610:03.65
4thChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal510:06.16
5thAlec RinsemHighlandFinal410:07.68
6thMatthew JuddMountain ViewFinal310:09.72
7thMasen HofmannRed MountainFinal210:13.68
8thCarter MayesHighlandFinal110:16.72
9thADAM HONAWADobsonFinal10:16.88
10thJagger ZlotoffHighlandFinal10:17.34
11thAidan TinenSkylineFinal10:18.60
12thDominic ArellanoCorona del SolFinal10:18.99
13thChristian BarretoBashaFinal10:20.26
14thJose ValtierraKofaFinal10:27.96
15thKevin DegroffMountain ViewFinal10:29.37
16thJordan GloriaSkylineFinal10:30.41
17thNathan HuntDesert RidgeFinal10:32.62
18thCaydn BaldwinBashaFinal10:45.13
19thMax RogersRed MountainFinal10:45.16
20thDaniel KnissRed MountainFinal10:51.27
21stMarcus BehlingPerryFinal10:52.06
22ndLogan MarekIronwood RidgeFinal10:53.63
23rdAngel GalvanAlhambraFinal10:55.09
24thRyan GomezRed MountainFinal10:56.72
25thConnor ZookCorona del SolFinal10:57.40
26thKevin RubinsteinRed MountainFinal11:00.11
27thMilkias YaineCesar ChavezFinal11:01.35
28thStephen DilleyDobsonFinal11:04.43
29thDavid WambaliTempeFinal11:04.76
30thMatthew LopezKofaFinal11:05.33
31stDana CristPerryFinal11:08.06
32ndOwen JacksonPerryFinal11:10.33
33rdMatthew CampPerryFinal11:14.01
34thJorge Ponce-NavaSkylineFinal11:14.63
35thBradley JensenMountain ViewFinal11:15.63
36thDaniel CasanovaIronwood RidgeFinal11:16.96
37thJames KinneyPerryFinal11:19.54
38thRaphael MirandaMountain ViewFinal11:23.07
39thRUDY CARTAGENADobsonFinal11:23.70
40thThomas BennerCesar ChavezFinal11:23.79
41stMikhael BorjaTempeFinal11:24.15
42ndAntonio TodoroDesert RidgeFinal11:26.67
43rdPablo AliceaSkylineFinal11:26.95
44thBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal11:32.57
45thWesley BlairCampo VerdeFinal11:32.62
46thJacobo BojorquezTempeFinal11:33.79
47thTyler NegorniHamiltonFinal11:35.18
48thJustin KenneyDesert RidgeFinal11:37.79
49thDarian FerryAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal11:39.39
50thMonte GardinerDesert RidgeFinal11:40.98
51stJOSEPH BAUERDobsonFinal11:41.46
52ndJustin CotaAlhambraFinal11:45.49
53rdMatthew RussoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal11:53.86
54thMihraj HamideAlhambraFinal11:58.07
55thAlfredo VasquezAlhambraFinal12:09.11
56thIvan OrtizCesar ChavezFinal12:09.18
57thEyad AlothmanAlhambraFinal12:13.43
58thJacob HerreraKofaFinal12:21.12
59thHudson AsherHamiltonFinal12:21.53
60thOscar MendozaCesar ChavezFinal12:27.65
61stKevin AlexanderAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal12:32.58
62ndDaniel WellockAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal12:37.55
63rdSpencer PaakkonenHamiltonFinal12:41.91
64thHarrison SmithCampo VerdeFinal12:47.50
65thJulian AlemanDesert RidgeFinal13:03.15
66thNoah FrierSkylineFinal13:03.83
67thMario MontielCesar ChavezFinal13:08.16
68thJason TolzmanCampo VerdeFinal13:22.80
69thCory SmithFlorenceFinal13:27.00
70thCarson RowleyFlorenceFinal13:28.13
71stJulio GutierrezTempeFinal14:01.34
72ndAxel HurtadoTempeFinal14:16.30
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal100.0000:15.16
2ndCarmine RussoIronwood RidgeFinal80.0000:15.20
3rdZach SchroederHighlandFinal60.0000:15.52
4thZach ExtinePerryFinal50.0000:15.78
5thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal4-0.2000:15.84
6thAbe TonioliRed MountainFinal3-0.2000:15.98
7thTanner JohnsonMountain ViewFinal2-0.2000:16.04
8thEmmanuel GoreTempeFinal10.0000:16.07
9thObinna NwankwoPerryFinal-0.2000:16.23
10thYan VazquezRed MountainFinal-0.2000:16.39
11thBrayden DahlHighlandFinal0.0000:16.40
12thXander PettySkylineFinal-0.2000:16.49
13thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal-0.2000:16.84
14thJosh WeekesHighlandFinal-0.2000:17.15
15thDylan OstranskyHamiltonFinal0.0000:17.19
DNPObinna NwankwoPerryPreliminary-0.6000:16.12
DNPAbe TonioliRed MountainPreliminary0.6000:16.25
DNPXander PettySkylinePreliminary0.3000:16.29
DNPTanner JohnsonMountain ViewPreliminary-0.3000:16.37
DNPNick RemusMountain ViewPreliminary0.6000:16.40
DNPHayden WorsuickBashaPreliminary-0.9000:16.45
DNPSean WilliamsCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.6000:16.53
DNPGavin McDanielBashaPreliminary0.3000:17.01
DNPKyon MinateeFlorencePreliminary0.3000:17.07
DNPJaron AndersonAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-0.9000:17.12
DNPBryan StilesKofaPreliminary0.6000:17.16
DNPSpencer MacEwenMountain ViewPreliminary-0.9000:17.34
DNPBrandon EsbitIronwood RidgePreliminary0.6000:17.60
DNPCayden CamachoBashaPreliminary0.3000:17.85
DNPLogan HublerAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:17.92
DNPLogan BrowerPerryPreliminary-0.6000:17.92
DNPCade MilletHighlandPreliminary-0.9000:18.23
DNPAbraham RamirezKofaPreliminary-0.3000:18.33
DNPJoseph GerkinRed MountainPreliminary0.3000:18.95
DNPRILEY HENDERSONDobsonPreliminary-0.6000:18.96
DNPANGEL AYALADobsonPreliminary0.6000:19.22
DNPCarson NelsonMountain ViewPreliminary-0.9000:19.27
DNPJAMARED ELMOREDobsonPreliminary-0.3000:19.41
DNPMaranata BefirduCesar ChavezPreliminary-0.3000:19.56
DNPElijah StuckeySkylinePreliminary0.3000:19.57
DNPNathan GhisolfoSkylinePreliminary-0.9000:19.73
DNPDylan BosworthDesert RidgePreliminary0.6000:20.14
DNPLeon JenkinsCesar ChavezPreliminary0.3000:21.02
DNPSabastian NelsonFlorencePreliminary-0.6000:21.26
DNPKALEB COLEMANDobsonPreliminary-0.3000:21.41
DNPMiles PrinceCorona del SolPreliminary-0.6000:22.37
DNPAlexander VecseyCorona del SolPreliminary-0.9000:22.40
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYan VazquezRed MountainFinal1000:41.48
2ndAbe TonioliRed MountainFinal800:41.89
3rdZach ExtinePerryFinal600:41.95
4thTanner JohnsonMountain ViewFinal500:41.96
5thJosh WeekesHighlandFinal400:42.30
6thNick RemusMountain ViewFinal300:42.47
7thHayden WorsuickBashaFinal200:42.69
8thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal100:42.74
9thDylan OstranskyHamiltonFinal00:43.50
10thLogan HublerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:43.60
11thBrandon EsbitIronwood RidgeFinal00:43.87
12thCayden CamachoBashaFinal00:44.12
DNPLogan HublerAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary00:43.04
DNPEmmanuel GoreTempePreliminary00:43.14
DNPNick RemusMountain ViewPreliminary00:43.35
DNPCayden CamachoBashaPreliminary00:43.93
DNPDymetris RamirezIronwood RidgePreliminary00:43.95
DNPGavin McDanielBashaPreliminary00:44.01
DNPJaron AndersonAmerican Leadership AcademyPreliminary00:44.17
DNPKellen SimmonsPerryPreliminary00:44.20
DNPTatum JellebergSkylinePreliminary00:44.82
DNPJake TreptowCampo VerdePreliminary00:44.87
DNPJoseph GerkinRed MountainPreliminary00:45.00
DNPSean WilliamsCesar ChavezPreliminary00:45.16
DNPDaniel AguirreIronwood RidgePreliminary00:45.32
DNPSpencer MacEwenMountain ViewPreliminary00:45.80
DNPDylan BosworthDesert RidgePreliminary00:46.59
DNPMaranata BefirduCesar ChavezPreliminary00:46.66
DNPNoah BorchardCampo VerdePreliminary00:46.89
DNPManuel BautistaCampo VerdePreliminary00:47.22
DNPElijah StuckeySkylinePreliminary00:47.44
DNPThomas McNeeseSkylinePreliminary00:47.52
DNPCarson NelsonMountain ViewPreliminary00:47.70
DNPXander PettySkylinePreliminary00:47.77
DNPJAMARED ELMOREDobsonPreliminary00:47.80
DNPCade MilletHighlandPreliminary00:47.85
DNPANGEL AYALADobsonPreliminary00:48.83
DNPBryan StilesKofaPreliminary00:48.84
DNPNathan GhisolfoSkylinePreliminary00:49.18
DNPLeon JenkinsCesar ChavezPreliminary00:49.35
DNPRyan GreeneHighlandPreliminary00:49.89
DNPGus WillisTempePreliminary00:50.02
DNPCory SmithFlorencePreliminary00:50.35
DNPBen WaiteGilbertPreliminary00:50.62
DNPSabastian NelsonFlorencePreliminary00:50.68
DNPRobert KingsfordHighlandPreliminary00:51.17
DNPBryce CoffeyFlorencePreliminary00:51.31
DNPLogan BrowerPerryPreliminary00:51.89
DNPEyad AlothmanAlhambraPreliminary00:52.37
DNPMiles PrinceCorona del SolPreliminary00:55.84
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal00:43.75
2ndCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal00:43.81
3rdPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal00:44.04
4thRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal00:44.37
5thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:44.38
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:44.66
7thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:45.08
7thTempe Relay TeamTempeFinal00:45.08
9thDobson Relay TeamDobsonFinal00:45.16
10thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:45.44
11thHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal00:45.50
12thCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal00:45.65
13thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal00:45.88
14thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal00:46.39
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal01:32.21
2ndPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal01:32.93
3rdHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal01:34.73
4thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal01:37.43
5thCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal01:37.76
6thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:39.17
7thTempe Relay TeamTempeFinal01:39.37
8thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal01:40.93
9thGilbert Relay TeamGilbertFinal01:47.20
10thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal01:48.37
11thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal01:51.45
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal03:34.06
2ndRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal03:34.70
3rdDobson Relay TeamDobsonFinal03:35.20
4thCorona del Sol Relay TeamCorona del SolFinal03:40.14
5thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal03:40.22
6thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal03:40.41
7thIronwood Ridge Relay TeamIronwood RidgeFinal03:40.60
8thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal03:40.81
9thPerry Relay TeamPerryFinal03:40.90
10thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:40.96
11thKofa Relay TeamKofaFinal03:45.17
12thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal03:47.09
13thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal03:54.55
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal08:05.31
2ndHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal08:17.81
3rdBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal08:37.59
4thKofa Relay TeamKofaFinal08:43.17
5thMountain View Relay TeamMountain ViewFinal08:43.86
6thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal08:55.23
7thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal08:59.51
8thAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal09:06.58
9thTempe Relay TeamTempeFinal09:14.81
10thDobson Relay TeamDobsonFinal09:15.92
11thRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal09:21.30
12thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal09:24.48
13thCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal09:36.81
14thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal09:46.64
15thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal09:48.42
16thGilbert Relay TeamGilbertFinal10:02.59
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal01:38.69
2ndAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal01:38.93
2ndFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal01:38.93
4thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:39.54
5thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:40.35
6thRed Mountain Relay TeamRed MountainFinal01:40.94
7thTempe Relay TeamTempeFinal01:41.23
8thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal01:44.11
9thCesar Chavez Relay TeamCesar ChavezFinal01:48.08
10thAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal01:57.72
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stZach LewisHamiltonFinal101.5022' 2.00"
2ndTruth TomBashaFinal80.2021' 9.00"
3rdADVONNE WILSONDobsonFinal60.0021' 1.00"
4thERIC FLUKERDobsonFinal51.8021' 0.00"
5thCade BergerPerryFinal42.6020' 10.00"
6thLeo BondTempeFinal31.4020' 8.00"
7thOmar MateenBashaFinal1.9020' 3.00"
8thOmari RogersTempeFinal0.0020' 2.00"
9thObinna NwankwoPerryFinal0.8019' 10.00"
10thBryce HoldridgePerryFinal0.7019' 9.00"
11thThairyk BlueCesar ChavezFinal0.5019' 6.50"
12thAaron WoodSkylineFinal1.0019' 6.00"
12thMohamed KabiaAlhambraFinal2.0019' 6.00"
14thJoseph GerkinRed MountainFinal1.1019' 5.00"
15thTyson McLainCorona del SolFinal2.0019' 4.00"
15thKahari BrownSkylineFinal1.8019' 4.00"
17thJordan NapoleonFlorenceFinal0.9019' 1.50"
18thAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal1.1019' 0.00"
18thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal19' 0.00"
20thAiden NguyenHighlandFinal1.1018' 11.50"
21stMatyus HermannRed MountainFinal1.6018' 10.00"
22ndKaelan HerbertTempeFinal1.4018' 9.00"
22ndAshton OwensCesar ChavezFinal1.5018' 9.00"
22ndParis LenonHamiltonFinal0.0018' 9.00"
22ndTray-Ce WilliamsMountain ViewFinal1.9018' 9.00"
26thKeSean DansbyCesar ChavezFinal20.6018' 8.00"
26thBrendan SimpsonSkylineFinal20.0018' 8.00"
28thEaston LuntAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.3018' 7.00"
29thJackson RayHighlandFinal0.2018' 6.00"
30thIssam ZerekCorona del SolFinal-0.9018' 5.00"
31stTre TateHamiltonFinal1.5018' 4.00"
31stMichel MilambuTempeFinal1.4018' 4.00"
33rdConnor WilsonMountain ViewFinal0.1018' 3.00"
33rdMarco SalazarRed MountainFinal0.9018' 3.00"
33rdJordan NicholsCorona del SolFinal0.0018' 3.00"
33rdBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal0.5018' 3.00"
37thAJ HamilGilbertFinal0.0018' 0.00"
37thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal0.1018' 0.00"
37thStorm MendozaBashaFinal0.0018' 0.00"
37thALLEN ORTEGADobsonFinal1.6018' 0.00"
41stJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal0.1017' 10.00"
41stEric BriceCorona del SolFinal2.8017' 10.00"
41stJuwan JeffersonTempeFinal0.0017' 10.00"
44thDalitso SakalaBashaFinal1.4017' 9.00"
45thTanner CookKofaFinal1.3017' 2.00"
45thJAMARED ELMOREDobsonFinal2.3017' 2.00"
47thRyan GreeneHighlandFinal3.1017' 1.00"
47thKJ MiniefieldHamiltonFinal0.0017' 1.00"
49thAyden PalaciosDesert RidgeFinal2.5017' 0.00"
50thGavin ParzychHamiltonFinal0.3016' 9.00"
51stJordan ParkerCesar ChavezFinal2.1016' 8.00"
52ndLuke DagnilloIronwood RidgeFinal1.2016' 4.00"
53rdJaden WilliamsCampo VerdeFinal0.7016' 2.00"
54thMaranata BefirduCesar ChavezFinal1.4016' 1.00"
55thJayvon IveyRed MountainFinal1.7016' 0.00"
56thEyad AlothmanAlhambraFinal1.1015' 7.50"
57thAnthony YanezGilbertFinal1.5015' 6.00"
58thJAMAL BEVALIANDobsonFinal0.0015' 4.50"
59thPedro RiveraAlhambraFinal0.8013' 11.00"
59thTommy ZanoniBashaFinal0.8013' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKalim Reece-PeeplezRed MountainFinal100.0042' 4.00"
2ndKaelan HerbertTempeFinal80.2042' 2.00"
3rdKobe RomePerryFinal61.1041' 8.00"
4thMatyus HermannRed MountainFinal50.0040' 9.00"
5thBarrett FessendenSkylineFinal40.0040' 3.00"
6thOmari RogersTempeFinal30.0039' 8.00"
7thConner BaileySkylineFinal0.3039' 6.00"
8thAaron WoodSkylineFinal20.0039' 5.00"
9thGabriel BinionMountain ViewFinal10.0039' 3.00"
10thAngel ValenzuelaCampo VerdeFinal0.0038' 5.00"
11thCash ConnollyMountain ViewFinal2.4037' 11.50"
12thAiden NguyenHighlandFinal1.7037' 7.50"
13thTanner GoodchildRed MountainFinal0.9037' 6.50"
14thGeorge RamirezRed MountainFinal0.4037' 0.00"
15thIvan DuranDobsonFinal0.6036' 9.00"
16thEric BriceCorona del SolFinal2.3036' 8.00"
17thBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal1.0035' 9.00"
18thRyan FlynnHighlandFinal1.6035' 2.50"
19thExavier Leachman-WintersMountain ViewFinal0.9035' 1.50"
20thDrew SchefferSkylineFinal1.3035' 0.50"
21stJayden MarrottRed MountainFinal2.4034' 10.00"
22ndBen WaiteGilbertFinal0.0034' 5.50"
23rdJaden WilliamsCampo VerdeFinal0.4033' 10.00"
24thHunter WebberCampo VerdeFinal0.0033' 8.50"
24thLuke DagnilloIronwood RidgeFinal2.5033' 8.50"
26thJalen WrightCorona del SolFinal1.3033' 6.50"
27thLucas HertelCorona del SolFinal1.5033' 4.50"
28thStephen DilleyDobsonFinal1.5032' 8.50"
29thNoah BorchardCampo VerdeFinal1.8031' 9.50"
30thRUDY CARTAGENADobsonFinal1.0031' 1.00"
31stDEMITRIOUS MATUSDobsonFinal3.1029' 8.50"
32ndJoseph WangHamiltonFinal0.0029' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexander GonzalezHighlandFinal106' 6.00"
2ndAdrian WilliamsHighlandFinal86' 4.00"
3rdSterling HatchGilbertFinal66' 1.00"
3rdGabiel GilbertDobsonFinal56' 1.00"
5thJustin FisherHamiltonFinal36' 0.00"
5thChase RohnerHighlandFinal46' 0.00"
7thKalim Reece-PeeplezRed MountainFinal5' 10.00"
7thTray-Ce WilliamsMountain ViewFinal25' 10.00"
9thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal5' 9.00"
10thEmery GomezDesert RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
10thXander PettySkylineFinal05' 8.00"
10thTsion HawkinsGilbertFinal05' 8.00"
13thEric YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 6.00"
13thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal5' 6.00"
13thBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal5' 6.00"
13thMychael BeechumBashaFinal5' 6.00"
13thKellen SimmonsPerryFinal5' 6.00"
13thExavier Leachman-WintersMountain ViewFinal5' 6.00"
13thGabriel BinionMountain ViewFinal5' 6.00"
13thJayvon IveyRed MountainFinal5' 6.00"
21stNaz BryantRed MountainFinal5' 4.00"
21stJackson SantosBashaFinal5' 4.00"
21stZeke BranhamSkylineFinal5' 4.00"
21stTy HamblinAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
21stEaston LuntAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal5' 4.00"
26thAVERY WILSONDobsonFinal5' 2.00"
26thLuke SibleyRed MountainFinal5' 2.00"
26thRyan CasinoSkylineFinal5' 2.00"
26thJordan CarterBashaFinal5' 2.00"
26thBoston WilliamsonCampo VerdeFinal5' 2.00"
26thSesan RamanyCampo VerdeFinal5' 2.00"
26thERIC FLUKERDobsonFinal5' 2.00"
33rdConnor ClementsBashaFinal5' 0.00"
34thJames RagsdaleCorona del SolFinal4' 10.00"
35thJonathan HurtadoCorona del SolFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNyle RichardsHighlandFinal1012' 6.00"
2ndCODY MARTINDALEDobsonFinal612' 0.00"
2ndForrest HartleyRed RockFinal812' 0.00"
4thShay AvilesBashaFinal411' 6.00"
4thCade RobisonHighlandFinal511' 6.00"
4thJagger WilkesHamiltonFinal11' 6.00"
4thJacob KauffmanBashaFinal11' 6.00"
8thMatthew ArnoldPerryFinal11' 0.00"
8thJacob KimlingPerryFinal11' 0.00"
8thTucker PowellHighlandFinal11' 0.00"
11thXai ItaleHamiltonFinal10' 6.00"
11thElijah StewartCorona del SolFinal10' 6.00"
11thSam RicheyDesert RidgeFinal10' 6.00"
14thKylen OrdynaMountain ViewFinal10' 0.00"
14thAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal10' 0.00"
14thConnor WilsonMountain ViewFinal10' 0.00"
14thChristian WelchRed RockFinal10' 0.00"
18thJaden HassellMountain ViewFinal9' 6.00"
18thRyan GreeneHighlandFinal9' 6.00"
18thMax GarnMountain ViewFinal9' 6.00"
21stGabiel GilbertDobsonFinal8' 9.00"
21stJett CrandallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal8' 9.00"
21stKyle TokishiCorona del SolFinal8' 9.00"
21stIzzak KubatCorona del SolFinal8' 9.00"
21stScott SindlingerCorona del SolFinal8' 9.00"
21stXander BrobergRed MountainFinal8' 9.00"
27thDAVID LOPEZDobsonFinal8' 0.00"
27thRILEY HENDERSONDobsonFinal8' 0.00"
27thRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal8' 0.00"
27thAndrew PantelHamiltonFinal8' 0.00"
27thLuke SibleyRed MountainFinal8' 0.00"
27thLuis DiazCorona del SolFinal8' 0.00"
27thNicholas LandersCampo VerdeFinal8' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex EdjourianPerryFinal849' 6.50"
1stSterling HatchGilbertFinal1049' 6.50"
3rdJooho LeeBashaFinal649' 3.50"
4thJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal548' 9.50"
5thIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal446' 11.00"
6thTre SmithRed MountainFinal345' 4.25"
7thNoah MillerHamiltonFinal243' 11.25"
8thMichael WestIronwood RidgeFinal42' 2.50"
9thBrenden AkinSkylineFinal42' 0.00"
10thCOLE PETRINIDobsonFinal141' 10.25"
11thMichael HallCorona del SolFinal41' 7.75"
12thJames KnosBashaFinal41' 6.75"
13thJoshua AltamiranoCesar ChavezFinal41' 4.50"
14thTrevor RantaDesert RidgeFinal41' 0.00"
15thBrenden AkinSkylineFinal40' 11.25"
16thIan DenherderDesert RidgeFinal40' 10.50"
17thDawson RockersDesert RidgeFinal40' 10.00"
18thMichael WestIronwood RidgeFinal40' 8.25"
19thZac PeavlerMountain ViewFinal40' 7.25"
20thJoshua AltamiranoCesar ChavezFinal39' 6.25"
21stJonathon DurandBashaFinal39' 5.25"
22ndJack FitzpatrickHighlandFinal39' 4.50"
23rdColby BevellGilbertFinal39' 2.75"
24thJames KnosBashaFinal38' 10.75"
25thJosh AmerinePerryFinal38' 10.00"
26thPIERRE McNEALDobsonFinal38' 7.75"
27thDiego CotaKofaFinal38' 3.00"
28thMalaki Ta'aseMountain ViewFinal37' 10.75"
29thNoah BartaSkylineFinal37' 9.00"
30thRemond HollisFlorenceFinal37' 8.00"
31stAlex OrtegaAlhambraFinal37' 5.50"
32ndParker McClureRed MountainFinal37' 3.50"
33rdJesus BarbaKofaFinal37' 2.25"
34thLogan WillsHighlandFinal37' 1.00"
35thTaylor AtkinAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal37' 0.00"
36thDylan MayginnesHamiltonFinal36' 9.75"
37thTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal36' 6.25"
38thGregory DownCesar ChavezFinal36' 6.00"
39thJacob HolmesCesar ChavezFinal36' 1.00"
40thThane WheelerMountain ViewFinal35' 11.75"
41stBrandon RamirezGilbertFinal35' 7.25"
42ndTyler LambHamiltonFinal35' 7.00"
42ndJustin ClatterbuckPerryFinal35' 7.00"
44thJulian LopezSkylineFinal35' 6.75"
45thStephen CvengrosCorona del SolFinal35' 5.00"
46thAlden MoodyCorona del SolFinal35' 4.25"
47thCarson BryceGilbertFinal35' 1.50"
48thBen JostesHamiltonFinal34' 10.25"
49thScott DelcampAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal34' 8.50"
50thSoren WheelerMountain ViewFinal34' 4.00"
51stKeon DayCesar ChavezFinal33' 10.50"
52ndHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal33' 4.00"
53rdPayton HendersonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal33' 2.25"
54thVictor CastellanoRed MountainFinal33' 1.75"
55thAustin VillarrealCampo VerdeFinal33' 1.00"
56thBenjamin FalterIronwood RidgeFinal32' 9.25"
57thMichael VertinHighlandFinal32' 8.25"
58thBrian RabelBashaFinal32' 4.50"
59thJaxon BurtonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal32' 0.50"
60thJacob HillCorona del SolFinal31' 5.75"
61stElijah CasonTempeFinal31' 5.00"
62ndJason CvengrosCorona del SolFinal31' 3.00"
63rdCarson WaiteGilbertFinal30' 6.00"
64thJeremiah CasonTempeFinal30' 4.00"
65thShayne MartinezBashaFinal30' 3.00"
66thJacob MorenoAlhambraFinal30' 0.50"
67thKolton StoneFlorenceFinal30' 0.00"
67thJacson DayeeAlhambraFinal30' 0.00"
69thRyan KingFlorenceFinal29' 2.75"
70thAndrew BukowskiRed MountainFinal28' 7.25"
71stJacob SarraillonFlorenceFinal28' 5.50"
72ndIsaiah ArtisRed MountainFinal27' 7.00"
73rdThomas CornieaAlhambraFinal26' 9.75"
74thLogan LebarioAlhambraFinal25' 5.25"
75thThomas RuckerGilbertFinal16' 0.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal10158' 1.00"
2ndJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal8152' 4.00"
3rdJooho LeeBashaFinal6150' 8.00"
4thJonathon DurandBashaFinal5144' 11.00"
5thMichael HallCorona del SolFinal4143' 10.00"
6thSterling HatchGilbertFinal3140' 9.00"
7thNoah MillerHamiltonFinal2138' 3.00"
8thThane WheelerMountain ViewFinal1131' 4.00"
9thNoah BartaSkylineFinal130' 9.00"
10thNoah BartaSkylineFinal127' 2.00"
11thTre SmithRed MountainFinal126' 11.00"
12thJosh AmerinePerryFinal126' 5.00"
13thThane WheelerMountain ViewFinal124' 9.00"
14thSoren WheelerMountain ViewFinal123' 0.00"
15thKeyshawn ThompsonTempeFinal122' 11.00"
16thJackson ManningRed MountainFinal122' 8.00"
17thPIERRE McNEALDobsonFinal122' 5.00"
18thSoren WheelerMountain ViewFinal121' 7.00"
19thChristopher BellIronwood RidgeFinal120' 7.00"
20thJulian LopezSkylineFinal120' 6.00"
21stAlden MoodyCorona del SolFinal119' 6.00"
22ndTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal118' 11.00"
23rdBrenden AkinSkylineFinal116' 10.00"
24thDawson RockersDesert RidgeFinal114' 4.00"
25thChristopher TorlaCorona del SolFinal114' 3.00"
26thPIERRE McNEALDobsonFinal113' 9.00"
26thIan DenherderDesert RidgeFinal113' 9.00"
28thMichael VertinHighlandFinal112' 6.00"
29thNicholas LejanderHamiltonFinal112' 3.00"
30thHayden PattersonPerryFinal112' 2.00"
31stMason MesiasPerryFinal111' 9.00"
32ndTrevor RantaDesert RidgeFinal110' 2.00"
33rdScott DelcampAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal109' 9.00"
34thJackson TewaltHighlandFinal108' 11.00"
35thTaylor AtkinAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal108' 8.00"
36thColby BevellGilbertFinal107' 6.00"
37thParker McClureRed MountainFinal107' 5.00"
38thMalaki Ta'aseMountain ViewFinal106' 3.00"
39thBrandon RamirezGilbertFinal104' 3.00"
40thCOLE PETRINIDobsonFinal104' 2.00"
41stDanny To'oto'oSkylineFinal103' 9.00"
42ndAlex OrtegaAlhambraFinal102' 11.00"
43rdBenjamin FalterIronwood RidgeFinal102' 1.00"
44thStephen CvengrosCorona del SolFinal98' 11.00"
45thJoseph CarrBashaFinal98' 10.00"
46thTyler LambHamiltonFinal98' 4.00"
47thBlake BroadbentHighlandFinal97' 5.00"
48thRemond HollisFlorenceFinal96' 2.00"
49thJacob HillCorona del SolFinal96' 1.00"
50thCarson BryceGilbertFinal94' 2.00"
51stQuinn ThompsonBashaFinal93' 4.00"
52ndSione Tonga'uihaTempeFinal93' 0.00"
53rdJacob HolmesCesar ChavezFinal88' 6.00"
54thAustin VillarrealCampo VerdeFinal87' 8.00"
55thJaxson RobsonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal87' 6.00"
56thZac PeavlerMountain ViewFinal87' 5.00"
57thDiego CotaKofaFinal85' 5.00"
58thIan VanderMerweIronwood RidgeFinal85' 1.00"
59thHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal84' 7.00"
60thAndrew BukowskiRed MountainFinal83' 6.00"
60thDylan MayginnesHamiltonFinal83' 6.00"
62ndJoshua AltamiranoCesar ChavezFinal82' 9.00"
63rdKeon DayCesar ChavezFinal82' 6.00"
64thDrew SchefferSkylineFinal81' 8.00"
65thBen JostesHamiltonFinal80' 10.00"
66thGregory DownCesar ChavezFinal80' 4.00"
67thJaxon BurtonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal78' 9.00"
68thAmarey ReidAlhambraFinal77' 9.00"
69thJamesly SimilienCesar ChavezFinal77' 8.00"
70thJacob MorenoAlhambraFinal76' 8.00"
71stShayne MartinezBashaFinal76' 6.00"
72ndDamian ZernRed MountainFinal75' 5.00"
73rdJacob SarraillonFlorenceFinal74' 4.00"
74thKolton StoneFlorenceFinal73' 10.00"
75thCarson WaiteGilbertFinal73' 6.00"
76thsitaleki PoeseAlhambraFinal73' 2.00"
77thThomas RuckerGilbertFinal43' 8.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNoah BartaSkylineFinal10157' 5.37"
2ndConner BaileySkylineFinal8157' 1.82"
3rdJacob BirtcherMountain ViewFinal6149' 7.66"
4thAmmon St.American Leadership AcademyFinal5147' 6.47"
5thJulian LopezSkylineFinal4147' 4.50"
6thIsaac ThompsonRed MountainFinal3145' 4.48"
7thJoseph HamiltonRed MountainFinal2143' 8.01"
8thDane WhitePerryFinal1138' 7.38"
9thMichael WestIronwood RidgeFinal132' 0.64"
10thMyles SheppardCorona del SolFinal130' 7.71"
11thSione Tonga'uihaTempeFinal129' 8.69"
12thBrendan SimpsonSkylineFinal128' 0.22"
13thCharlie AllisonTempeFinal127' 2.37"
14thStorm MendozaBashaFinal126' 5.32"
15thSterling HatchGilbertFinal126' 2.17"
16thGavin McDanielBashaFinal126' 0.20"
17thTanner CookKofaFinal125' 1.96"
18thDiego CaminoCorona del SolFinal123' 0.37"
19thMason GeorgvichBashaFinal122' 4.50"
20thEvan SvobodaRed MountainFinal122' 0.56"
21stDAVID LOPEZDobsonFinal121' 4.69"
22ndJoshua AltamiranoCesar ChavezFinal117' 10.96"
23rdZeke BranhamSkylineFinal117' 8.59"
24thAdrian WilliamsHighlandFinal114' 0.11"
25thJohn GomezMountain ViewFinal113' 5.41"
26thRyan GreeneHighlandFinal112' 11.11"
27thRyan SungaCampo VerdeFinal112' 9.14"
28thMalaki Ta'aseMountain ViewFinal112' 7.96"
29thDylan PooleHamiltonFinal112' 7.18"
30thColton MillerCampo VerdeFinal112' 6.78"
31stAlex DePodestaBashaFinal112' 2.06"
32ndMason GeorgvichBashaFinal111' 6.58"
33rdAndres GarciaHamiltonFinal109' 6.96"
34thDiego DanageTempeFinal109' 5.38"
35thMalachi BurgessBashaFinal109' 0.66"
36thColby BevellGilbertFinal108' 0.06"
37thCOLE PETRINIDobsonFinal107' 4.97"
38thRILEY HENDERSONDobsonFinal106' 0.04"
39thTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal105' 9.29"
40thAlexander HoffmanCorona del SolFinal104' 9.08"
41stJackson ManningRed MountainFinal104' 2.39"
42ndEnoch JohnsonCorona del SolFinal102' 3.16"
43rdIkenna NwankwoPerryFinal99' 6.88"
44thGabiel GilbertDobsonFinal98' 5.49"
45thJack FitzpatrickHighlandFinal98' 0.77"
46thMax RogersRed MountainFinal95' 6.45"
47thJoseph NearTempeFinal95' 5.27"
48thBrandon RamirezGilbertFinal94' 10.97"
49thBenjamin FalterIronwood RidgeFinal94' 10.58"
50thVullnet BerishaCorona del SolFinal94' 5.07"
51stClyde GagnerHamiltonFinal93' 2.11"
52ndGarrett StoreyAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal89' 11.92"
53rdSabastian NelsonFlorenceFinal89' 2.07"
54thEaston LuntAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal88' 10.92"
55thDawson RockersDesert RidgeFinal87' 3.63"
56thGavin ParzychHamiltonFinal85' 9.92"
57thHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal84' 8.14"
58thCarson WaiteGilbertFinal80' 5.74"
59thGregory DownCesar ChavezFinal79' 9.87"
60thLea FakaeaTempeFinal77' 9.85"
61stNick PlanoHamiltonFinal77' 0.40"
62ndCarson BryceGilbertFinal76' 5.32"
63rdBashar OsmanCesar ChavezFinal72' 10.80"
64thKeon DayCesar ChavezFinal65' 7.00"
65thSAWYER SWINSONDobsonFinal54' 3.57"