Ron Smith Classic (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, March 29, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stConner LewisBoulder CreekFinal10-0.5000:11.12
2ndBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal8-0.5000:11.13
3rdQuinton PowellPinnacleFinal6-0.5000:11.14
4thMicah HarperBashaFinal51.3000:11.17
5thAndrell BarneyBashaFinal4-0.5000:11.18
6thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal2-0.5000:11.19
6thZion WilliamsBashaFinal21.3000:11.19
8thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal1-0.5000:11.20
9thAshton LiddellChaparralFinal1.3000:11.24
10thCollin GapenCasteelFinal-0.5000:11.25
11thConnor SoelleSaguaroFinal-0.5000:11.27
12thMatthew PolkSaguaroFinal-0.5000:11.32
13thDeondre FontaineO'ConnorFinal1.3000:11.33
14thAaron MarkeeCasteelFinal0.2000:11.40
15thHendrix JohnsonBoulder CreekFinal0.2000:11.42
16thNash GiffinHorizonFinal1.3000:11.44
17thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal1.3000:11.46
18thErnest GreenwoodGoldwaterFinal1.3000:11.57
19thJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal1.3000:11.58
20thNainoa ShinShadow MountainFinal1.5000:11.63
21stDavid SoboyejoSaguaroFinal-0.1000:11.67
21stCasey ShullQueen CreekFinal0.2000:11.67
23rdJonathan LeeO'ConnorFinal0.2000:11.68
24thDiontah JonesFairfaxFinal0.2000:11.70
25thWaylen-Christian LancasterFlagstaffFinal-0.1000:11.72
26thTimothy RodriguezCoconinoFinal0.2000:11.73
27thThomas BuckoHorizonFinal2.6000:11.74
28thjacques Span-MorelandFairfaxFinal0.2000:11.76
29thFreddy MorrisPinnacleFinal2.6000:11.78
30thRascheed SterlingGoldwaterFinal-0.1000:11.82
31stCaden SmithQueen CreekFinal-0.1000:11.83
32ndGrant TarantoBoulder CreekFinal-0.1000:11.89
33rdJonah PinderPinnacleFinal2.6000:11.95
34thAnthony WashingtonDesert MountainFinal0.8000:12.01
35thRyan PeplinskiHorizonFinal2.6000:12.06
35thBrandon KoParadise ValleyFinal-0.1000:12.06
37thNoah YeeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal1.5000:12.10
38thDavid MooreNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal2.6000:12.11
39thRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal2.6000:12.12
40thOka ForsbergFlagstaffFinal0.8000:12.15
41stTrenton SandersChaparralFinal2.6000:12.17
42ndAndrew CordovaVeritas PrepFinal1.6000:12.18
43rdLogan BollingerChaparralFinal0.8000:12.20
44thNathan HaremzaGreenwayFinal-0.1000:12.28
44thGunner DukeshierAnthem PrepFinal0.8000:12.28
46thBrian MartinsNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.6000:12.31
47thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal0.6000:12.32
48thPhillip KonstantinovNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal1.5000:12.34
49thCarter PalmerCoconinoFinal0.8000:12.44
49thBraiden UngorShadow MountainFinal0.6000:12.44
49thDawson TaylorParadise ValleyFinal0.6000:12.44
52ndJason HenryGreenwayFinal-0.1000:12.46
53rdRobert VegaDesert MountainFinal0.8000:12.47
54thShayne PahnkeScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal2.6000:12.48
55thJace ChurchDesert MountainFinal0.6000:12.51
55thSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainFinal0.8000:12.51
55thAdrian SidneyHopiFinal1.6000:12.51
58thTaige MooreNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.8000:12.52
59thEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.8000:12.55
60thColton MillerAnthem PrepFinal0.6000:12.58
61stCalvin LupienFountain HillsFinal1.6000:12.63
62ndJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal0.6000:12.64
63rdEthan ReeseGoldwaterFinal0.6000:12.68
64thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.6000:12.83
65thBen DixonAnthem PrepFinal1.6000:13.04
66thCordell NarciscoCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal1.6000:13.24
67thMcCalvin MillerCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal0.6000:13.53
68thKhai ElliottHopiFinal1.6000:13.55
69thAnthony LevinsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1.6000:13.66
70thIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1.5000:13.88
71stJoseph SpadaforeVeritas PrepFinal1.5000:14.40
72ndVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal1.3000:15.33
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stIsaac DavisCasteelFinal10-1.9000:22.34
2ndRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal8-1.9000:22.50
3rdBrandon ThomasCasteelFinal6-1.2000:22.89
4thMicah HarperBashaFinal5-1.9000:23.29
5thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal4-1.2000:23.40
6thAiden HarveyO'ConnorFinal3-1.2000:23.52
7thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal2-1.9000:23.53
8thNash GiffinHorizonFinal1-1.2000:23.55
9thMatthew PolkSaguaroFinal-1.9000:23.59
10thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal-1.2000:23.65
11thDiontah JonesFairfaxFinal-1.2000:23.66
12thTimothy RodriguezCoconinoFinal-1.4000:23.74
13thAshton LiddellChaparralFinal-1.9000:23.82
14thMason FaustDesert MountainFinal-1.4000:23.90
15thJaden WellsBashaFinal-0.2000:23.99
16thKase KistlerHorizonFinal-0.8000:24.15
17thErnest GreenwoodGoldwaterFinal-1.4000:24.17
18thTyler BeverettSaguaroFinal-1.4000:24.32
19thCaleb JonesBashaFinal-1.4000:24.35
20thCole BarnettPinnacleFinal-1.4000:24.42
21stMaurice SarmientoQueen CreekFinal-1.4000:24.56
22ndRoger MaseteBoulder CreekFinal-0.8000:24.57
23rdJabez WhiteDesert MountainFinal-0.8000:24.64
24thJacob CisnerosBoulder CreekFinal-0.8000:24.70
25thNicolas CasarellaBoulder CreekFinal-0.8000:24.89
26thAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.8000:24.90
27thJett ChurchDesert MountainFinal-1.7000:25.03
28thRascheed SterlingGoldwaterFinal-0.8000:25.14
29thBrandon KoParadise ValleyFinal-1.7000:25.17
30thAustin AlosiHorizonFinal-1.7000:25.19
31stNathan HaremzaGreenwayFinal-1.7000:25.20
32ndVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal-0.8000:25.25
33rdAdrian SidneyHopiFinal-1.4000:25.34
34thKaiona BautistaLee WilliamsFinal-1.7000:25.36
35thPhillip KonstantinovNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.4000:25.43
36thSam BosonFairfaxFinal-0.6000:25.55
37thDawson TaylorParadise ValleyFinal-1.7000:25.57
38thCarlos MontoyaFairfaxFinal-1.4000:25.66
39thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-1.4000:25.67
40thJaelan StewartShadow MountainFinal-1.4000:25.71
41stDaymond NealGreenwayFinal-0.2000:25.74
41stEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal-0.6000:25.74
43rdColton MillerAnthem PrepFinal-1.4000:25.77
44thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal-1.7000:25.79
45thLin ChenParadise ValleyFinal-0.6000:25.84
46thAngelo MalakhaGoldwaterFinal-1.4000:25.99
47thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.4000:26.04
48thCarter PalmerCoconinoFinal-1.2000:26.16
49thWeston PattenFlagstaffFinal-1.7000:26.18
50thTrenton SandersChaparralFinal-1.4000:26.65
51stJake BarnardFountain HillsFinal0.0000:26.81
52ndTristan Cutter-NokomisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:27.03
53rdMcCalvin MillerCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal0.0000:27.18
54thDarrean SmithFountain HillsFinal-0.4000:27.30
55thCordell NarciscoCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal0.0000:27.45
56thCarter SlatonAnthem PrepFinal0.0000:27.83
57thSamuel StipeVeritas PrepFinal-1.7000:27.89
58thTaige MooreNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.6000:28.02
59thRichard BickerstaffNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0000:28.03
60thBen DixonAnthem PrepFinal-0.6000:28.07
61stKhai ElliottHopiFinal-0.4000:28.57
62ndJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:28.99
63rdDylan KoveikisFountain HillsFinal-0.4000:29.94
64thJackson SparksGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.4000:31.10
65thBrady NamokiHopiFinal0.0000:31.50
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAustin TewaltAnthem PrepFinal1000:50.64
2ndDonovan CastilloHorizonFinal800:50.65
3rdRohan UkhadeO'ConnorFinal600:50.92
4thMason SalonicCasteelFinal500:51.20
5thPhoenix PaytonO'ConnorFinal400:51.27
6thJeffrey MontoyaDesert MountainFinal300:51.43
7thJaeden MasseQueen CreekFinal200:51.51
8thCharles RatliffHorizonFinal100:52.31
9thKenji RolandPinnacleFinal00:52.49
10thDylan SorrellHorizonFinal00:52.83
11thMason DaviesSaguaroFinal00:53.33
12thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal00:53.34
13thKaleab ShumargaCamelbackFinal00:53.35
13thShawn FisherBoulder CreekFinal00:53.35
15thAaron WebdaleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:53.41
16thCarter HillBashaFinal00:53.42
17thDominique RobinsonCasteelFinal00:53.47
18thNainoa ShinShadow MountainFinal00:53.62
19thRyan BasfordBoulder CreekFinal00:53.92
19thForrest SmithBashaFinal00:53.92
21stRyan CullumGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:54.27
22ndLuke MillerDesert MountainFinal00:54.33
23rdBrady RiggsQueen CreekFinal00:54.49
24thJacob WhittakerQueen CreekFinal00:54.98
24thNate HubandAnthem PrepFinal00:54.98
24thAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal00:54.98
27thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal00:55.04
28thElijah SealsO'ConnorFinal00:55.23
29thCody SutarisGoldwaterFinal00:55.25
30thJaden WellsBashaFinal00:55.33
31stHudson PonsDesert MountainFinal00:55.38
32ndJosue QuilantanParadise ValleyFinal00:55.39
33rdCyrus WallaceCamelbackFinal00:55.48
34thCollin GapenCasteelFinal00:55.56
35thCole BarnettPinnacleFinal00:55.76
36thKaiona BautistaLee WilliamsFinal00:55.78
37thHeston WahnerGreenwayFinal00:56.03
38thPreston LeeBoulder CreekFinal00:56.64
39thNicholas VeldezHopiFinal00:56.97
40thWeston PattenFlagstaffFinal00:57.14
41stCarlos MontoyaFairfaxFinal00:57.45
42ndBryan DeanFlagstaffFinal00:57.78
43rdTaylor WestLee WilliamsFinal00:57.85
44thGunner DukeshierAnthem PrepFinal00:57.87
45thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal00:58.00
46thJace CreedGreenwayFinal00:58.03
46thKenneth NeilGoldwaterFinal00:58.03
48thShawn RaaschGreenwayFinal00:58.11
49thAngelo MalakhaGoldwaterFinal00:58.15
50thReggie CottonFairfaxFinal00:58.28
51stGarrick GarzaParadise ValleyFinal00:58.53
52ndJT JanssenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:59.26
53rdNoah RichardsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:59.67
54thVishesh KumarNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:00.02
55thTaylor WilliamParadise ValleyFinal01:00.10
56thLogan BollingerChaparralFinal01:00.93
57thSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainFinal01:01.25
58thAden WebbNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:03.24
59thJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:03.87
60thIsaiah HansonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:04.16
61stJeral CookHopiFinal01:05.29
62ndConnor SmoutFountain HillsFinal01:06.13
63rdLogan BelliardFountain HillsFinal01:06.20
64thMichael MulhernVeritas PrepFinal01:06.80
65thKevon HarperFairfaxFinal01:10.02
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoseph MeagherCasteelFinal1002:00.52
2ndDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal802:00.75
3rdGrant DolinDesert MountainFinal602:01.01
4thDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal502:01.30
5thBrycen BrownHorizonFinal402:01.63
6thJosh BallamAnthem PrepFinal302:02.15
7thConnor BerntgenO'ConnorFinal202:03.87
8thCarson ZychBashaFinal102:04.71
9thNico MerickelPinnacleFinal02:04.97
10thDaniel KwiatkowskiChaparralFinal02:05.21
11thSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:05.57
12thAiden RichardGreenwayFinal02:07.25
13thHayden GelderBashaFinal02:07.66
14thCayden RoblesLee WilliamsFinal02:07.76
15thDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal02:08.49
16thTito MoralesPinnacleFinal02:09.13
17thHunter GarridoAnthem PrepFinal02:09.57
18thAndrew PfutzenreuterHorizonFinal02:09.99
19thLogan KerrDesert MountainFinal02:10.13
20thKaleab ShumargaCamelbackFinal02:10.22
21stLuis SilvaPinnacleFinal02:10.37
22ndSteven BakerHopiFinal02:11.15
23rdRichie JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:11.19
24thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal02:11.62
25thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal02:11.95
26thRyan HatchFlagstaffFinal02:12.28
27thIan EspenshipO'ConnorFinal02:12.41
28thMicah StantonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:12.96
29thJacob LadnerVeritas PrepFinal02:13.11
30thNicholas DaerSaguaroFinal02:13.16
31stJoseph MusilShadow MountainFinal02:13.22
32ndJohn BarneyVeritas PrepFinal02:13.46
33rdEnoch DyerGreenwayFinal02:14.95
34thLogan BrethourDesert MountainFinal02:15.00
35thMichael DiModugnoGreenwayFinal02:15.02
36thPeter SchillingerVeritas PrepFinal02:15.04
37thMitchell RosbrookBoulder CreekFinal02:15.20
38thLucas JohnstoneBoulder CreekFinal02:15.84
39thDalton HoversonBashaFinal02:16.20
40thMitchell JacobsonCoconinoFinal02:16.43
41stBroc BergSaguaroFinal02:16.54
42ndBryce RobbinsHorizonFinal02:16.55
43rdPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal02:16.85
44thErik WilsonBoulder CreekFinal02:16.98
45thCody SutarisGoldwaterFinal02:17.40
46thSaul EspinoFairfaxFinal02:17.46
47thJordan FlowersQueen CreekFinal02:19.91
48thJonathan KrauseGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:20.75
49thDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:21.12
50thDylan HodgeO'ConnorFinal02:21.14
51stCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal02:23.69
52ndNicholas VeldezHopiFinal02:23.97
53rdHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal02:23.99
54thJesus VillegasFairfaxFinal02:24.41
55thRomeo MoralesFairfaxFinal02:24.67
56thAntonio LovelaceGoldwaterFinal02:24.97
57thParker MarriottSaguaroFinal02:26.99
58thElijah SchmadelCoconinoFinal02:28.06
59thAidan DavisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:29.03
60thTaylor WestLee WilliamsFinal02:29.81
61stJeremiah AddingtonShadow MountainFinal02:31.91
62ndNicholas VasquezChaparralFinal02:38.23
63rdAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal02:47.36
64thDavid HamptonFountain HillsFinal02:54.61
65thKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal02:54.84
66thAlexandre RodierGlendale Prep AcademyFinal03:17.81
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWilliam Ryan-JohnsonPinnacleFinal1004:31.72
2ndJesper WolskiPinnacleFinal804:33.57
3rdKyle MillerDesert MountainFinal604:35.70
4thJacob BlockBashaFinal504:36.01
5thMicah StantonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal404:43.59
6thJoey FauselPinnacleFinal304:43.98
7thIsaac AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal204:44.38
8thMatthew BarneyVeritas PrepFinal104:46.32
9thMeyson TylerCasteelFinal04:46.73
10thJohn BarneyVeritas PrepFinal04:46.76
11thMatthew SalazarParadise ValleyFinal04:47.45
12thIan EspenshipO'ConnorFinal04:49.50
13thRyan HatchFlagstaffFinal04:49.64
14thJohn JacklinGoldwaterFinal04:49.74
15thWilliam McKayDesert MountainFinal04:50.93
16thBrandon BoundsNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:51.37
17thThomas KoskaNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:52.57
18thRocco BerbettiNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:52.77
19thSammy JohnstonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:53.42
20thParker FowlerGreenwayFinal04:53.85
21stAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal04:54.03
22ndKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal04:54.06
23rdJoshua JuddBoulder CreekFinal04:54.69
24thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal04:54.84
25thPaul MartinParadise ValleyFinal04:55.36
26thDylan HodgeO'ConnorFinal04:55.87
27thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal04:57.30
28thAlessandro BolusNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:58.12
29thJosh PetersonBoulder CreekFinal04:58.84
30thCarter MoralesDesert MountainFinal04:59.95
31stDrake WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:00.29
32ndIsaiah JohnsonBashaFinal05:02.32
33rdCaleb HoChaparralFinal05:02.55
34thRyan BrionesFairfaxFinal05:03.74
35thColin ZurekCasteelFinal05:04.72
36thJake OaksQueen CreekFinal05:05.71
37thErik HedbergHorizonFinal05:06.24
38thShane ChavezO'ConnorFinal05:10.10
39thMatthew DeChaparralFinal05:10.90
40thShaun PashanoHopiFinal05:11.73
41stMiguel MolinaFairfaxFinal05:13.27
42ndVictor VasquezFairfaxFinal05:13.81
43rdElijah DavisLee WilliamsFinal05:14.11
44thManny FredericksHopiFinal05:15.82
45thMitchell JacobsonCoconinoFinal05:19.22
46thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal05:22.22
47thAlexander SkoriuchowGreenwayFinal05:22.48
48thNicholas PolaskyLee WilliamsFinal05:23.64
49thNathan MagroBoulder CreekFinal05:25.93
50thJoseph SattlerQueen CreekFinal05:29.07
51stAlex LinfordBashaFinal05:29.34
52ndEnoch DyerGreenwayFinal05:31.12
53rdJake SteinSaguaroFinal05:37.12
54thLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal05:37.65
55thCade CannonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal05:38.53
56thCoen SchutSaguaroFinal05:40.45
57thHenry SmithHorizonFinal05:42.04
58thJeshua ScottCoconinoFinal05:43.12
59thNathan WickerChaparralFinal05:48.27
60thJonathon TuckerHorizonFinal05:51.99
61stLuke SteinkemperShadow MountainFinal05:52.46
62ndAaron DavisShadow MountainFinal06:00.78
63rdAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal06:17.17
64thJake HirschVeritas PrepFinal06:19.60
65thEzra ArmbrustAnthem PrepFinal06:24.34
66thDavid HamptonFountain HillsFinal06:28.95
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKonrad MaraisAnthem PrepFinal1009:52.73
2ndConnor HeronDesert MountainFinal809:55.43
3rdJacob BlockBashaFinal610:07.06
4thNicholas LoganVeritas PrepFinal510:13.22
5thRyan MilanoPinnacleFinal410:14.64
6thMeyson TylerCasteelFinal310:18.23
7thZachary WehnerHorizonFinal210:18.65
8thAlexander ServiceBoulder CreekFinal110:19.42
9thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal010:25.36
10thNoah FlemingO'ConnorFinal10:34.71
11thCarter MoralesDesert MountainFinal10:37.09
12thCaydn BaldwinBashaFinal10:37.33
13thTrey BenFlagstaffFinal10:42.08
14thDana Leib-PerryNorthland Prep AcademyFinal10:44.08
15thCaden AcostaPinnacleFinal10:45.20
16thIan RathsburgVeritas PrepFinal10:45.65
17thCaleb HoChaparralFinal10:49.69
18thZachary FitzpatrickO'ConnorFinal10:56.62
19thChristian BarretoBashaFinal10:56.73
20thAndrew AlexanderDesert MountainFinal10:58.68
21stElijah DavisLee WilliamsFinal10:59.43
22ndShaun PashanoHopiFinal11:03.73
23rdColin ZurekCasteelFinal11:06.74
24thNate PestkaShadow MountainFinal11:07.46
25thVerron LaughterFlagstaffFinal11:08.38
26thNash PorterQueen CreekFinal11:08.95
27thManny FredericksHopiFinal11:11.25
28thRyan BrionesFairfaxFinal11:12.07
29thShane ChavezO'ConnorFinal11:13.30
30thAdyn AvalosBoulder CreekFinal11:14.03
31stMax SchlossmacherPinnacleFinal11:18.00
32ndKonstantin BargasChaparralFinal11:18.43
33rdAdin ScottCoconinoFinal11:20.09
34thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal11:21.71
35thKeaton PayneQueen CreekFinal11:24.72
36thShane MalloyCoconinoFinal11:26.46
37thMiguel MolinaFairfaxFinal11:29.12
38thVictor VasquezFairfaxFinal11:30.03
39thEamon GeraghtyParadise ValleyFinal11:41.09
40thLuke PowerVeritas PrepFinal11:43.79
41stBlake WeilerBoulder CreekFinal11:48.24
42ndHenry SmithHorizonFinal12:03.04
43rdHunter SerranoLee WilliamsFinal12:07.23
44thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal12:07.94
45thDylan EichackerHorizonFinal12:08.73
46thSean BaggettAnthem PrepFinal12:35.26
47thJeremiah AddingtonShadow MountainFinal12:50.48
48thGrady BaggettAnthem PrepFinal12:54.73
49thJulius GortonParadise ValleyFinal12:57.10
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal101.7000:14.95
2ndCole NordmanChaparralFinal81.7000:15.08
3rdIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal61.7000:15.33
4thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal51.7000:15.56
5thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal41.7000:15.60
6thChase JohnsonBoulder CreekFinal31.7000:16.43
7thHayden WorsuickBashaFinal21.7000:16.46
8thJoshua WorleyFairfaxFinal1-2.2000:16.50
9thGavin McDanielBashaFinal-2.2000:16.69
10thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal1.7000:16.80
11thZack TempertLee WilliamsFinal-2.2000:16.96
12thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal-2.2000:17.00
13thMar'reon JacksonFairfaxFinal-2.2000:17.05
14thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal-1.5000:17.28
15thIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekFinal-2.2000:17.49
16thChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal-2.2000:17.55
17thCayden CamachoBashaFinal-2.2000:17.67
18thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal-1.5000:17.87
19thChase ToncheffO'ConnorFinal-2.2000:18.13
20thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal-1.5000:18.32
21stMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal-1.5000:18.71
22ndHayden McGarvieDesert MountainFinal-0.5000:19.00
23rdBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal-1.5000:19.11
24thCanaan MullinsHorizonFinal-0.5000:19.38
25thAdam AllisonO'ConnorFinal-1.5000:19.43
26thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal-0.5000:19.72
27thDarrean SmithFountain HillsFinal-0.5000:19.96
28thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.5000:20.06
29thTrake-Allen PedigoGoldwaterFinal-0.5000:20.38
30thHunter BrownParadise ValleyFinal-1.5000:20.46
31stAlejandro EchavarriaChaparralFinal-1.5000:20.73
32ndLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal-0.4000:20.77
33rdGavin RichardsGreenwayFinal-0.5000:20.84
34thDylan MurrayHorizonFinal-0.5000:21.02
35thCameron SecorHorizonFinal-0.4000:21.43
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsrael BrockCamelbackFinal1000:39.38
2ndPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal800:40.75
3rdJoshua WorleyFairfaxFinal600:41.08
4thCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal500:42.02
5thHayden WorsuickBashaFinal400:42.57
6thIsaac DeNoyerBoulder CreekFinal300:42.74
7thChris MarcusLee WilliamsFinal200:43.29
8thChase JohnsonBoulder CreekFinal100:43.36
9thChase ToncheffO'ConnorFinal00:43.58
10thCayden CamachoBashaFinal00:43.66
11thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal00:43.71
12thDylan BorjaQueen CreekFinal00:43.75
13thGavin McDanielBashaFinal00:43.77
14thThomas MullingsGreenwayFinal00:43.83
15thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal00:44.25
16thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal00:44.50
17thTrake-Allen PedigoGoldwaterFinal00:44.96
18thHayden McGarvieDesert MountainFinal00:45.34
19thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:45.48
20thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal00:45.51
21stMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal00:45.61
22ndAlec LinPinnacleFinal00:46.11
23rdCanaan MullinsHorizonFinal00:46.24
24thKeegan BumanO'ConnorFinal00:46.41
25thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal00:47.02
26thMiles CollierFountain HillsFinal00:47.64
27thHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:47.81
28thHunter BrownParadise ValleyFinal00:47.90
29thAlejandro EchavarriaChaparralFinal00:48.70
30thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:48.79
31stLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal00:49.02
32ndJeiel BruckerGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.22
33rdRobert FrassanitoHorizonFinal00:50.54
34thGavin RichardsGreenwayFinal00:52.75
35thLogan ManivanhPinnacleFinal00:54.19
36thIsaiah RyanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:54.98
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:42.38
2ndBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal00:42.94
3rdPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal00:43.11
4thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal00:43.14
5thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:44.28
6thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:44.30
7thFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal00:44.32
8thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal00:44.46
9thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:45.33
10thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal00:45.43
11thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:46.55
12thGreenway Relay TeamGreenwayFinal00:46.76
13thDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal00:46.95
14thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:47.51
15thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:47.56
16thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal00:48.18
17thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:50.31
18thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:50.91
19thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal00:52.91
20thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal00:53.28
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal03:28.29
2ndO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal03:30.19
3rdDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal03:31.34
4thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal03:31.84
5thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal03:31.93
6thCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal03:32.46
7thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal03:34.11
8thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal03:36.21
9thFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal03:36.81
10thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal03:37.23
11thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:40.46
12thGoldwater Relay TeamGoldwaterFinal03:44.16
13thGreenway Relay TeamGreenwayFinal03:45.40
14thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal03:46.20
15thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal03:51.96
16thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:55.92
17thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:02.06
18thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal04:40.30
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal08:10.01
2ndDesert Mountain Relay TeamDesert MountainFinal08:11.34
3rdBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal08:44.94
4thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal08:51.87
5thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal08:52.77
6thLee Williams Relay TeamLee WilliamsFinal08:56.81
7thPinnacle Relay TeamPinnacleFinal09:02.02
8thFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal09:31.07
9thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal09:33.81
10thHopi Relay TeamHopiFinal09:34.86
11thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal09:35.72
12thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal09:36.97
13thBoulder Creek Relay TeamBoulder CreekFinal09:47.12
14thO'Connor Relay TeamO'ConnorFinal10:00.43
15thParadise Valley Relay TeamParadise ValleyFinal10:23.27
16thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal11:34.50
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJacob MylesBoulder CreekFinal100.0022' 7.00"
2ndConnor IvieBashaFinal8-0.8022' 1.00"
3rdKelton BauerHorizonFinal60.0021' 6.00"
4thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal50.0021' 2.50"
5thAaron MarkeeCasteelFinal40.0021' 0.00"
6thWaylen-Christian LancasterFlagstaffFinal30.0020' 9.00"
7thBennett EvansBoulder CreekFinal20.0020' 7.50"
8thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal1-1.5020' 6.00"
9thKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal0.0020' 4.50"
10thJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal0.0020' 3.00"
10thNash GiffinHorizonFinal-0.5020' 3.00"
12thNainoa ShinShadow MountainFinal-1.8020' 2.00"
13thElijah LeeQueen CreekFinal0.0020' 0.50"
14thShawn CharlesCamelbackFinal-0.5019' 11.50"
15thJ.J NicholsCasteelFinal-1.9019' 6.50"
16thAmelec JuntunenPinnacleFinal-2.0019' 5.00"
16thDalitso SakalaBashaFinal-1.2019' 5.00"
18thKase KistlerHorizonFinal-1.2019' 4.00"
19thDayson ColemanQueen CreekFinal-0.6019' 3.00"
20thAustin LiebeskindDesert MountainFinal-1.1019' 2.50"
21stOmar MateenBashaFinal0.0019' 2.00"
22ndBen BatesPinnacleFinal1.0018' 11.50"
23rdJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal-0.7018' 10.50"
24thMitchell CulpGreenwayFinal-0.7018' 10.00"
25thLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal-1.9018' 7.00"
26thAndrew CordovaVeritas PrepFinal-0.6018' 4.50"
27thSeth HenryGreenwayFinal-0.4018' 2.50"
28thDallin ClarkCasteelFinal-1.1018' 2.00"
29thDiego NarvarteLee WilliamsFinal0.0018' 1.00"
30thIvan MartinSaguaroFinal0.0017' 11.50"
31stMarc GomezShadow MountainFinal-2.1017' 8.50"
32ndJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.2017' 8.00"
33rdCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal-1.9017' 7.50"
33rdGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal-0.8017' 7.50"
33rdCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal0.0017' 7.50"
33rdMisael ColonGoldwaterFinal-0.2017' 7.50"
37thEric PeapenburgGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.5017' 6.50"
38thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal0.0017' 4.50"
39thDavid SoboyejoSaguaroFinal-1.5017' 2.00"
40thCollin PettingillGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.8017' 0.50"
41stAdrian SidneyHopiFinal-1.6016' 8.00"
42ndZach RankinsSaguaroFinal-1.9016' 7.50"
43rdMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal-0.6016' 5.00"
43rdKaiona BautistaLee WilliamsFinal-0.9016' 5.00"
45thHunter BrownParadise ValleyFinal-1.8016' 3.00"
46thJosh GregoryGoldwaterFinal-1.6016' 0.50"
47thRichard BickerstaffNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.1015' 10.50"
48thJames GromanShadow MountainFinal-2.6015' 9.50"
49thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal-1.4015' 8.00"
50thLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal-1.1015' 6.50"
51stIsaiah RyanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.4015' 6.00"
52ndChristopher Andrew RuckerLee WilliamsFinal-1.2015' 4.00"
53rdJake BarnardFountain HillsFinal-1.6015' 0.50"
54thSam BosonFairfaxFinal-1.1014' 11.00"
55thTyson SpeckNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.4014' 7.00"
56thJeral CookHopiFinal-1.1013' 11.00"
57thMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.6013' 10.00"
58thJoseph SpadaforeVeritas PrepFinal-1.4012' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal100.0043' 4.00"
2ndJerome TillmanCamelbackFinal60.8041' 6.00"
2ndKeegan SchenkPinnacleFinal8-1.6041' 6.00"
4thMichael NalleyBoulder CreekFinal5-1.2041' 5.50"
5thAmelec JuntunenPinnacleFinal40.0041' 5.00"
6thBrian HubbardO'ConnorFinal3-1.4040' 3.00"
7thCaleb SlackO'ConnorFinal2-0.5039' 4.00"
8thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal10.0039' 1.50"
9thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal-0.8039' 0.00"
10thJake ReinhardtHorizonFinal-1.0038' 8.00"
11thMitchell CulpGreenwayFinal-0.3038' 3.00"
12thBen VazquezDesert MountainFinal-0.1037' 1.50"
13thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal-0.8036' 8.50"
14thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0036' 3.50"
15thHarrison BrewerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-2.1036' 2.00"
16thLuis MartinezGoldwaterFinal0.0035' 10.50"
17thCanaan MullinsHorizonFinal0.0035' 10.00"
18thEthan OgleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-3.4035' 2.00"
19thJesus VillegasFairfaxFinal-1.7035' 0.00"
20thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal0.0034' 7.00"
21stBraiden UngorShadow MountainFinal-0.5034' 4.50"
22ndBen FriedlanderShadow MountainFinal-1.5033' 10.00"
23rdConnor SmoutFountain HillsFinal-0.4033' 5.00"
24thMichael BessinasShadow MountainFinal-2.8033' 2.00"
24thJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal-1.2033' 2.00"
26thChristopher Andrew RuckerLee WilliamsFinal-1.2031' 9.00"
27thLincoln RoseParadise ValleyFinal-1.7031' 2.25"
28thJayelin McMillanHorizonFinal-0.2030' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLuke HornbeckBashaFinal106' 5.00"
1stAndrew CardiffLee WilliamsFinal86' 5.00"
3rdElijah LeeQueen CreekFinal56' 1.00"
3rdJaelan StewartShadow MountainFinal66' 1.00"
5thAndrew HerreraLee WilliamsFinal45' 11.00"
5thThomas MullingsGreenwayFinal35' 11.00"
5thKevin NguyenGreenwayFinal25' 11.00"
8thDiego NarvarteLee WilliamsFinal5' 9.00"
8thJonah ClarkQueen CreekFinal05' 9.00"
8thSean EstesFlagstaffFinal05' 9.00"
8thJeffrey MontoyaDesert MountainFinal05' 9.00"
12thBrian KennedyShadow MountainFinal5' 7.00"
12thEli MackowskiDesert MountainFinal5' 7.00"
12thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal5' 7.00"
12thJustin WalkerCamelbackFinal5' 7.00"
12thJackson SantosBashaFinal5' 7.00"
12thJackson GreenPinnacleFinal5' 7.00"
12thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal5' 7.00"
19thAnthony ThurmanQueen CreekFinal5' 5.00"
19thCole NordmanChaparralFinal5' 5.00"
19thDominic DigianCasteelFinal5' 5.00"
19thJordan CarterBashaFinal5' 5.00"
19thMarcus SailasParadise ValleyFinal5' 5.00"
19thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal5' 5.00"
19thGrady BurnsCasteelFinal5' 5.00"
26thMaurice ArchboldO'ConnorFinal5' 3.00"
26thAustin AlosiHorizonFinal5' 3.00"
26thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal5' 3.00"
26thRascheed SterlingGoldwaterFinal5' 3.00"
30thIvan MartinSaguaroFinal5' 1.00"
30thDylan SimontonO'ConnorFinal5' 1.00"
30thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTom HigginsonQueen CreekFinal1014' 6.00"
2ndBrave McBrideQueen CreekFinal814' 0.00"
3rdBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal513' 6.00"
3rdJack NealPinnacleFinal613' 6.00"
3rdRex BramwellQueen CreekFinal413' 6.00"
6thMisael ColonGoldwaterFinal312' 6.00"
7thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal212' 0.00"
8thDavid MerrillO'ConnorFinal11' 6.00"
8thShay AvilesBashaFinal111' 6.00"
10thTyler MurawskiPinnacleFinal10' 6.00"
11thCayden SpychalaSaguaroFinal10' 0.00"
12thJoseph MusilShadow MountainFinal9' 6.00"
12thDallin ClarkCasteelFinal9' 6.00"
14thAlexander SengO'ConnorFinal9' 0.00"
14thNicholas CamachoO'ConnorFinal9' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal1049' 10.00"
2ndJooho LeeBashaFinal848' 9.50"
3rdShane SundayPinnacleFinal647' 11.00"
4thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal547' 10.00"
5thBrandon BabcockCasteelFinal446' 10.00"
6thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal345' 6.00"
7thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal244' 6.00"
8thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal144' 2.00"
9thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal44' 0.50"
10thIsaak ClontsQueen CreekFinal42' 6.50"
11thWill PerryCasteelFinal42' 5.00"
11thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal42' 5.00"
13thJonathon DurandBashaFinal41' 10.50"
14thTJ ClayShadow MountainFinal41' 9.00"
15thDominic AlvaradoO'ConnorFinal41' 7.50"
16thParker BrailsfordSaguaroFinal41' 2.00"
16thJames KnosBashaFinal41' 2.00"
18thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal41' 1.50"
19thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal40' 10.00"
20thTye KassenSaguaroFinal39' 11.00"
21stJack LittletonCasteelFinal38' 10.50"
22ndjonathon LeonFairfaxFinal38' 8.50"
23rdJosh DempseySaguaroFinal38' 2.50"
24thDrew FarrellBoulder CreekFinal38' 2.00"
25thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal37' 1.00"
26thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal36' 11.00"
27thNathaniel SewardPinnacleFinal36' 9.00"
28thZach AllenLee WilliamsFinal36' 7.00"
28thNathan CenderHorizonFinal36' 7.00"
30thCaleb AlexanderGreenwayFinal36' 0.00"
31stMax MarmolVeritas PrepFinal35' 10.00"
31stAndrew OrrBashaFinal35' 10.00"
33rdJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal35' 8.25"
34thElias TorrecillasGreenwayFinal35' 8.00"
35thChavez NakaiCoconinoFinal35' 7.50"
36thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal35' 6.00"
37thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal35' 2.50"
38thJack FrusDesert MountainFinal35' 2.00"
39thDaniel MacLeodVeritas PrepFinal34' 4.50"
40thWyatt VanFlagstaffFinal34' 3.50"
41stChristopher RayasTorresParadise ValleyFinal34' 3.25"
42ndConnor MonestimeBoulder CreekFinal34' 3.00"
43rdAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal34' 1.50"
44thRomeo MonterrozaParadise ValleyFinal33' 7.00"
45thSioanex MartinezGoldwaterFinal33' 6.50"
46thAaron GerleGreenwayFinal33' 2.00"
47thMoshe OdunzeFlagstaffFinal32' 7.00"
48thErnesto RicoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal32' 5.50"
49thDemetrius WhiteFairfaxFinal32' 4.00"
50thBrandon PattersonGoldwaterFinal31' 9.50"
51stRoger LupeCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal31' 4.00"
52ndParker BarrosChaparralFinal30' 9.00"
53rdJonathan BrownGoldwaterFinal30' 3.50"
54thKhai ElliottHopiFinal30' 1.50"
55thTyson SpeckNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal30' 1.25"
56thXavier AddisonFairfaxFinal30' 1.00"
57thJuan EspinozaHopiFinal27' 10.50"
58thMichael MulhernVeritas PrepFinal27' 6.75"
59thEthan NguyenNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal26' 9.75"
60thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal26' 7.50"
61stDominic HonieHopiFinal24' 11.75"
62ndJonas JohnsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal24' 3.00"
63rdSamuel CarrollAnthem PrepFinal21' 4.00"
64thNathan LoweryGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal10175' 10.00"
2ndShane SundayPinnacleFinal8159' 11.00"
3rdJooho LeeBashaFinal6157' 0.00"
4thSam OkwuobuPinnacleFinal5144' 0.00"
5thIsaiah GlassQueen CreekFinal4141' 2.00"
6thBrant RalphFountain HillsFinal3140' 0.00"
7thJonathon DurandBashaFinal2134' 2.00"
8thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal1131' 3.00"
9thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal129' 10.00"
10thNathaniel SewardPinnacleFinal128' 10.00"
11thDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal127' 1.00"
12thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal126' 1.00"
13thFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal124' 7.00"
14thKristopher AshtonLee WilliamsFinal119' 3.00"
15thAndrew OeiVeritas PrepFinal118' 0.00"
15thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal118' 0.00"
17thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal117' 8.00"
18thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal115' 11.00"
19thConnor WhittHorizonFinal115' 5.00"
20thJack LittletonCasteelFinal113' 10.00"
21stJohn DiganCasteelFinal111' 8.00"
22ndjonathon LeonFairfaxFinal111' 5.00"
23rdCaleb AlexanderGreenwayFinal111' 1.00"
24thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal110' 11.00"
25thNathan JobBashaFinal110' 5.00"
26thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal110' 4.00"
27thEvan ChavezO'ConnorFinal109' 1.00"
28thElias TorrecillasGreenwayFinal107' 8.00"
29thJack FrusDesert MountainFinal106' 8.00"
30thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal106' 7.00"
31stNicholas MedicO'ConnorFinal106' 5.00"
32ndXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal105' 10.00"
33rdNicholas NoriegaCasteelFinal105' 5.00"
34thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal105' 2.00"
35thSioanex MartinezGoldwaterFinal103' 0.00"
36thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal102' 2.00"
37thZach AllenLee WilliamsFinal100' 8.00"
38thMatteo OrlandoShadow MountainFinal100' 4.00"
39thMax RyanParadise ValleyFinal99' 10.00"
40thCase WigginsSaguaroFinal96' 0.00"
41stParker BrailsfordSaguaroFinal92' 3.00"
42ndWilliam RiveraGoldwaterFinal90' 5.00"
43rdBrandon PattersonGoldwaterFinal85' 11.00"
44thErnesto RicoNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal83' 5.00"
45thAndrew JonesScottsdale Christian AcademyFinal82' 0.00"
46thBrody RichterVeritas PrepFinal81' 7.00"
47thRoger LupeCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal81' 3.00"
48thElias HendersonDesert MountainFinal80' 10.00"
49thTyson SpeckNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal79' 11.00"
50thDarrean SmithFountain HillsFinal78' 3.00"
51stConnor MonestimeBoulder CreekFinal78' 2.00"
52ndXavier AddisonFairfaxFinal77' 1.00"
53rdDrew FarrellBoulder CreekFinal76' 11.00"
54thAaron BillVeritas PrepFinal76' 7.00"
55thAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal71' 11.00"
56thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal69' 2.00"
57thKhai ElliottHopiFinal68' 11.00"
58thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal67' 5.00"
59thJuan EspinozaHopiFinal65' 10.00"
60thDominic HonieHopiFinal61' 4.00"
61stJonas JohnsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal61' 2.00"
62ndNoah GraysonBoulder CreekFinal60' 6.00"
63rdParker BarrosChaparralFinal54' 2.00"
64thJack MillerNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal51' 1.00"
65thSamuel CarrollAnthem PrepFinal38' 1.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stClay ZupkePinnacleFinal10170' 9.00"
2ndGavin McDanielBashaFinal8160' 5.00"
3rdCasey ShullQueen CreekFinal6157' 11.00"
4thAustin LiebeskindDesert MountainFinal5157' 0.00"
5thJayce KnutsenCasteelFinal4147' 0.00"
6thKenny ForbisQueen CreekFinal3141' 2.00"
7thNicholas MedicO'ConnorFinal2135' 5.00"
8thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal1132' 0.00"
9thDarrean SmithFountain HillsFinal128' 1.00"
10thKai HayakawaGlendale Prep AcademyFinal128' 0.00"
11thEthan LavruskyHorizonFinal125' 8.00"
12thEthan JezulinO'ConnorFinal125' 7.00"
13thPorter SweetFountain HillsFinal125' 0.00"
14thCap KleinleinQueen CreekFinal123' 9.00"
14thKyle BryantPinnacleFinal123' 9.00"
16thChase AckelPinnacleFinal122' 8.00"
17thMason GeorgvichBashaFinal121' 0.00"
18thAndre ChavarriaFlagstaffFinal119' 11.00"
19thJordan KozlowskyHorizonFinal119' 7.00"
20thVictor VazquezCamelbackFinal114' 4.00"
21stStorm MendozaBashaFinal111' 3.00"
22ndJoshua SalmanO'ConnorFinal108' 9.00"
23rdXavier AddisonFairfaxFinal108' 0.00"
24thShane CornwellHorizonFinal107' 1.00"
25thMoshe OdunzeFlagstaffFinal106' 9.00"
26thTyler JusticeCasteelFinal106' 2.00"
27thDemetrius WhiteFairfaxFinal101' 11.00"
28thRoger LupeCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal98' 7.00"
29thJosh DempseySaguaroFinal97' 6.00"
30thCordell NarciscoCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal96' 8.00"
31stjonathon LeonFairfaxFinal92' 0.00"
32ndRyan OshaAnthem PrepFinal91' 1.00"
33rdJacob MillerAnthem PrepFinal89' 3.00"
34thMcCalvin MillerCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal88' 2.00"
35thAndrew FlittonSaguaroFinal87' 11.00"
35thJaylan JeffersSaguaroFinal87' 11.00"
37thLucas LundstromAnthem PrepFinal86' 9.00"
38thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal85' 2.00"
39thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal82' 8.00"
40thAndrew LamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal75' 4.00"
41stWill McGuireFountain HillsFinal53' 4.00"
42ndNathan LoweryGlendale Prep AcademyFinal46' 10.00"