Run N Dance (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 27, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stChris YooRampartFinal10-1.3000:11.96
2ndArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal8-1.3000:12.17
3rdEthan TembyRampartFinal6-1.3000:12.20
4thSimegn CollinsRampartFinal4-1.3000:12.45
4thJonathan BannerotRampartFinal4-1.3000:12.45
6thMatthew AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal3-1.3000:12.88
7thNicolas HyartLewis-PalmerFinal2-1.3000:13.01
8thJordan VasconcellosLewis-PalmerFinal1-2.1000:13.12
9thLogan CandelariaRampartFinal-2.1000:13.30
10thHayden PalmerRyeFinal-2.1000:13.41
11thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal-2.1000:13.75
12thKannon White-corbaleyLewis-PalmerFinal-2.1000:14.53
13thPeter TranRampartFinal-2.1000:15.47
14thMason HendersonRyeFinal-2.1000:15.60
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal10-0.4000:23.83
2ndColin PhillipsRampartFinal8-0.4000:24.23
3rdSimegn CollinsRampartFinal6-0.4000:25.12
4thCameron GarkoRampartFinal5-0.4000:25.35
5thNicolas HyartLewis-PalmerFinal4-0.4000:25.44
6thMatthew AdamsLewis-PalmerFinal30.0000:26.37
7thHayden PalmerRyeFinal20.0000:27.20
8thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal10.0000:28.39
9thMateo LechugaRampartFinal0.0000:28.91
10thKannon White-corbaleyLewis-PalmerFinal0.0000:30.04
11thMason HendersonRyeFinal0.0000:31.70
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCarsen BrunsRampartFinal1000:52.84
2ndStephen AstorRampartFinal800:53.58
3rdIsaac CadeLewis-PalmerFinal600:57.48
4thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal500:58.40
5thCalum TorreyRampartFinal400:59.56
6thJon MerrellLewis-PalmerFinal301:02.73
7thHayden PalmerRyeFinal201:02.92
8thGabriel AgostineLewis-PalmerFinal101:03.62
9thRyan McDermottRampartFinal01:03.63
10thBen BoylstonRampartFinal01:04.17
11thDevon HornRampartFinal01:04.85
12thLandon ChanceRampartFinal01:05.12
13thConnor McDermottRampartFinal01:08.55
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stReid SmithLewis-PalmerFinal1002:18.84
2ndGabe WilliamsRampartFinal802:23.13
3rdCaleb CoxLewis-PalmerFinal602:25.13
4thSean ParkerRampartFinal502:28.21
5thZachary ReevesRampartFinal402:30.60
6thDaniel StevensRampartFinal302:39.43
7thMarcus JohnsonLewis-PalmerFinal202:49.85
8thSamuel ChianelliRyeFinal102:55.84
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen ConlinRampartFinal1004:43.46
2ndBrett KitazonoRampartFinal804:48.81
3rdPatrick JireleLewis-PalmerFinal604:49.52
4thJosh PierceLewis-PalmerFinal504:49.91
5thNoah GandleyRampartFinal404:56.05
6thWill ParsonsRampartFinal304:56.48
7thBryan LantzyRampartFinal205:05.70
8thMax LantzLewis-PalmerFinal105:06.57
9thNicholas YoungLewis-PalmerFinal05:15.13
10thNate AllenLewis-PalmerFinal05:16.47
11thMax PizzimentiRampartFinal05:18.35
12thGabe WilliamsRampartFinal05:20.42
13thSean ParkerRampartFinal05:25.26
14thLeo PizzimentiRampartFinal05:28.55
15thJosiah PetakLewis-PalmerFinal05:28.75
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen ConlinRampartFinal1010:21.73
2ndBrett KitazonoRampartFinal810:49.38
3rdNoah GandleyRampartFinal611:06.11
4thBryan LantzyRampartFinal511:12.89
5thWill ParsonsRampartFinal411:20.81
6thLeonard TardiffLewis-PalmerFinal311:44.73
7thLeo PizzimentiRampartFinal212:30.61
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArlo GarnerCotopaxiFinal10-0.9000:16.46
2ndCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal8-0.9000:18.37
3rdJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal6-0.9000:18.55
4thDominic VialpandoRampartFinal5-0.9000:18.77
5thCarsen BrunsRampartFinal4-0.9000:19.27
6thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal3-2.9000:19.42
7thAustin JonesLewis-PalmerFinal2-2.9000:20.99
8thJason LooperLewis-PalmerFinal1-2.9000:21.57
9thLuke SchaferLewis-PalmerFinal-2.9000:22.73
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJack SnouwaertLewis-PalmerFinal1000:46.72
2ndCade BurtonLewis-PalmerFinal800:47.25
3rdCarter SchlichenmeyerRampartFinal600:47.96
4thAustin JonesLewis-PalmerFinal500:47.98
5thJason LooperLewis-PalmerFinal400:48.46
6thLuke SchaferLewis-PalmerFinal300:48.62
7thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal200:48.74
8thPhillip NesmithRampartFinal100:48.94
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:45.64
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:46.24
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:49.82
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:49.86
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:50.80
6thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:51.67
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:36.74
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:40.92
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:41.98
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:43.52
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:47.33
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:59.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal03:43.78
2ndLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:46.93
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:54.12
4thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:01.48
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:04.75
6thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal04:18.66
7thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:30.19
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal08:31.52
2ndRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:41.76
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal09:28.72
4thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal10:23.58
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal10-1.3018' 10.00"
2ndTristan GreeneRampartFinal8-2.2018' 3.75"
3rdStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal60.0018' 2.00"
4thWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal51.8017' 11.25"
5thDerek StrongRampartFinal40.0017' 6.00"
6thCarter SchlichenmeyerRampartFinal21.4017' 5.25"
6thDaunte MurrayLewis-PalmerFinal21.4017' 5.25"
8thPhillip NesmithRampartFinal00.9017' 4.00"
8thJonathan BannerotRampartFinal00.0017' 4.00"
10thJonathan EllisRampartFinal0.0016' 10.00"
11thSimegn CollinsRampartFinal0.9016' 7.00"
12thTrace MealerRampartFinal0.0016' 4.25"
13thBrent NossamanRampartFinal0.0016' 1.50"
13thLandon PshigodaLewis-PalmerFinal1.8016' 1.50"
15thAiden DennisonRyeFinal1.1015' 9.25"
16thTristan GearhartLewis-PalmerFinal1.2015' 3.25"
17thHayden PalmerRyeFinal1.1015' 0.25"
18thTayler HiltonLewis-PalmerFinal1.3014' 10.25"
19thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal2.1014' 5.25"
20thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal2.2013' 6.00"
21stMateo LechugaRampartFinal0.0012' 9.75"
22ndRicky MaldonadoRampartFinal1.5012' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKonnor KingsmoreLewis-PalmerFinal100.0041' 1.00"
2ndJonathan BannerotRampartFinal8-2.3038' 3.25"
3rdWill BergmannLewis-PalmerFinal6-0.7037' 1.00"
4thDaunte MurrayLewis-PalmerFinal5-1.6036' 5.00"
5thCristian PenaRampartFinal4-5.0036' 3.00"
6thDerek StrongRampartFinal3-1.4036' 0.00"
7thJonathan EllisRampartFinal2-2.6035' 10.25"
8thDillon CrumpLewis-PalmerFinal1-3.5034' 6.50"
9thTayler HiltonLewis-PalmerFinal-2.0033' 4.50"
10thTristan GearhartLewis-PalmerFinal-2.0032' 2.00"
11thDominic Hall-christiansenLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9028' 10.25"
12thWayne OgdenCotopaxiFinal-1.9028' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLuke PavlicaRampartFinal106' 2.50"
2ndCristian PenaRampartFinal75' 10.00"
2ndTre McCulloughLewis-PalmerFinal75' 10.00"
4thStefin WrightLewis-PalmerFinal55' 8.00"
5thRyan RitterRampartFinal35' 6.00"
5thTrace MealerRampartFinal35' 6.00"
5thIan FinleyLewis-PalmerFinal35' 6.00"
8thJonathan EllisRampartFinal15' 4.00"
9thTristan GreeneRampartFinal5' 2.00"
10thTayler HiltonLewis-PalmerFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJoseph DixonLewis-PalmerFinal1011' 6.00"
2ndAaron RubinRampartFinal810' 4.00"
3rdConnor O'DellRampartFinal68' 10.00"
4thJaden ThompsonLewis-PalmerFinal58' 4.00"
5thTyler SmithsonRampartFinal37' 10.00"
5thLandon ChanceRampartFinal37' 10.00"
5thTayler HiltonLewis-PalmerFinal37' 10.00"
8thZachary ReevesRampartFinal17' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGrant TuckerRampartFinal1046' 2.25"
2ndCharles CookLewis-PalmerFinal840' 6.75"
3rdNathan VanwieRampartFinal640' 4.25"
4thJacob JeongRampartFinal539' 7.25"
5thLogan KirkendallRyeFinal437' 8.00"
6thChristian FosterLewis-PalmerFinal337' 1.75"
7thNoah ZimmermanRampartFinal234' 4.00"
8thCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal133' 0.25"
9thZackary Van EsselstineCotopaxiFinal32' 2.25"
10thCody YokumLewis-PalmerFinal31' 8.50"
11thDrew ColosimoRampartFinal29' 0.00"
12thMatt IckeLewis-PalmerFinal28' 7.25"
13thNate GonzalezRampartFinal28' 7.00"
14thTason PylesRyeFinal27' 7.25"
15thDaniel BallardRampartFinal26' 11.25"
16thLuke PedronRampartFinal23' 8.50"
17thWayne OgdenCotopaxiFinal23' 7.25"
18thZakhar PraverekLewis-PalmerFinal23' 4.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan VanwieRampartFinal10148' 8.00"
2ndGrant TuckerRampartFinal8138' 10.00"
3rdLogan KirkendallRyeFinal6132' 3.00"
4thJacob JeongRampartFinal5110' 5.00"
5thChristian FosterLewis-PalmerFinal4107' 7.50"
6thMatt IckeLewis-PalmerFinal3102' 1.00"
7thCody YokumLewis-PalmerFinal296' 3.00"
8thCharles CookLewis-PalmerFinal193' 11.00"
9thCaleb MagliettoRyeFinal92' 9.50"
10thDaniel BallardRampartFinal92' 4.00"
11thNate GonzalezRampartFinal86' 8.50"
12thDrew ColosimoRampartFinal86' 3.50"
13thTre McCulloughLewis-PalmerFinal83' 0.00"
14thZakhar PraverekLewis-PalmerFinal81' 10.00"
15thLuke PedronRampartFinal80' 11.00"
16thAiden DennisonRyeFinal78' 6.00"
17thTason PylesRyeFinal74' 5.00"
18thNoah ZimmermanRampartFinal69' 5.50"
19thIan FinleyLewis-PalmerFinal64' 8.00"
20thWayne OgdenCotopaxiFinal64' 3.00"