Sedona Invite (AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Saturday, April 6, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTarik DeebSkylineFinal100.0000:11.58
2ndElijah SandersIronwoodFinal10-2.0000:11.69
3rdGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal8-0.4000:11.83
4thWaylen-Christian LancasterFlagstaffFinal60.0000:11.84
5thRobert SmithPageFinal50.0000:11.89
6thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal4-0.4000:11.91
7thJaden MurraySkylineFinal30.0000:11.94
8thKahari BrownSkylineFinal2-0.4000:12.02
9thGraham NorrisBasisFinal10.0000:12.15
9thCayden SmithMonument ValleyFinal81.1000:12.15
11thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal-0.9000:12.19
12thTravis ShillingMingusFinal0.0000:12.22
12thMicah Relf-saltersIronwoodFinal61.1000:12.22
14thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal5-2.0000:12.26
15thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal-0.4000:12.32
16thEli PrenticeMayerFinal-0.9000:12.36
16thKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal-2.2000:12.36
18thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:12.37
19thOka ForsbergFlagstaffFinal4-2.0000:12.38
20thCalvin LupienFountain HillsFinal31.1000:12.39
21stRuben ArbizuSkylineFinal21.3000:12.40
22ndKhan RauschWickenburgFinal11.3000:12.43
23rdGeorge AlbersTonopah ValleyFinal-0.4000:12.46
24thBrandon JamesPageFinal0.0000:12.48
25thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal1.1000:12.50
26thChristian CleverKingmanFinal-2.2000:12.53
26thBraiden UngorShadow MountainFinal-0.9000:12.53
28thJoseph GonzalezMohaveFinal-2.2000:12.58
28thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal-0.9000:12.58
30thBenjamin PapezCoconinoFinal1.1000:12.59
31stEli DeHerreraCoconinoFinal-0.6000:12.60
32ndBlake DrewMayerFinal1.1000:12.61
33rdTyler HauerCoconinoFinal1.1000:12.63
34thJoseph BauersachsMayerFinal1.3000:12.64
35thCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal-0.9000:12.65
35thEric SchraderRed RockFinal-2.0000:12.65
37thChristian MacielMingusFinal0.0000:12.66
38thEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal-0.4000:12.70
39thLandon TreziseMingusFinal-2.0000:12.71
40thMason TassoulMingusFinal-2.0000:12.75
41stJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.6000:12.86
42ndSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainFinal-0.9000:12.87
42ndYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:12.87
44thLuke DelpreteSkylineFinal1.1000:12.90
45thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal-2.2000:12.95
46thPreston SoderblomFlagstaffFinal0.0000:12.96
47thAndrew BajanaKingmanFinal-2.2000:12.97
48thHoracio BermudezRed RockFinal-0.3000:13.02
48thAshton AllenMonument ValleyFinal-2.2000:13.02
50thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal-1.9000:13.04
51stKatneay BenallyPageFinal-0.3000:13.10
52ndDeVaughn PoormanMonument ValleyFinal1.3000:13.11
53rdDaevion SmithShadow MountainFinal-2.0000:13.16
54thEddie GrecoFountain HillsFinal0.0000:13.17
55thSamsel YellowhairHolbrookFinal-0.3000:13.18
55thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal-0.6000:13.18
57thJacob San SouciBasisFinal1.3000:13.20
58thIkaika UejoPageFinal1.3000:13.27
59thPorter SweetFountain HillsFinal1.3000:13.32
60thMartin SalazarMohaveFinal-0.6000:13.35
61stSebastian Fiery-HardimonIronwoodFinal-2.0000:13.41
62ndTristan Cutter-NokomisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-0.3000:13.42
63rdAaron FedericoMohaveFinal-0.9000:13.43
64thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal-0.6000:13.49
65thEdward SapienMayerFinal-0.6000:13.58
66thShane WaiteFredoniaFinal0.0000:13.64
67thJoshua EtsittyFlagstaffFinal-2.3000:13.67
67thBraden BenTuba CityFinal0.0000:13.67
69thBaden CruickshankBasisFinal0.0000:13.68
70thTimothy KwokBasisFinal-1.9000:14.64
71stMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:14.65
72ndNicholas FingerMingusFinal-1.9000:14.75
73rdMathew YazzieSt. MichaelFinal-2.3000:14.88
74thAlex SanchezFountain HillsFinal-2.3000:15.83
75thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal-1.9000:16.07
76thMario RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal-1.9000:16.11
77thDylan RogersRed RockFinal-2.3000:16.79
78thKeaton SimpsonMayerFinal-2.3000:19.39
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZeke BranhamSkylineFinal101.8000:23.79
2ndGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal81.8000:23.87
3rdNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal61.8000:23.98
4thElijah SandersIronwoodFinal101.8000:24.06
5thJaden MurraySkylineFinal51.8000:24.27
6thRobert SmithPageFinal81.8000:24.44
7thKahari BrownSkylineFinal41.8000:24.56
8thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal30.0000:24.77
9thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal60.4000:24.84
10thKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal20.0000:24.86
11thGraham NorrisBasisFinal10.0000:24.96
12thChristian CleverKingmanFinal1.8000:25.15
13thJaelan StewartShadow MountainFinal1.7000:25.16
14thRyan PorterMohaveFinal51.8000:25.20
15thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal0.0000:25.36
15thJohn CapiteMingusFinal1.7000:25.36
17thTravis ShillingMingusFinal0.0000:25.43
18thSam AtkinFlagstaffFinal40.0000:25.45
19thTyler HauerCoconinoFinal20.4000:25.55
19thCarter PalmerCoconinoFinal20.4000:25.55
21stRuben ArbizuSkylineFinal11.8000:25.62
22ndJoseph GonzalezMohaveFinal1.8000:25.69
23rdEli BarrerasCoconinoFinal1.7000:25.70
24thGeorge AlbersTonopah ValleyFinal0.0000:25.72
25thOka ForsbergFlagstaffFinal0.0000:25.79
26thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal0.4000:25.80
27thBrandon JamesPageFinal0.0000:25.81
28thCody BallingerWickenburgFinal0.4000:25.88
29thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal0.4000:25.92
30thPrince RobertsonTonopah ValleyFinal0.0000:26.03
31stChristian MacielMingusFinal0.0000:26.05
32ndSaMaujay BratzShadow MountainFinal1.7000:26.06
33rdJaden VigueriaWickenburgFinal1.6000:26.09
34thEli DeHerreraCoconinoFinal1.6000:26.22
35thCJ McClureTonopah ValleyFinal1.7000:26.26
36thJoseph BauersachsMayerFinal0.4000:26.43
37thDamian Aragon-SpillmanSkylineFinal0.0000:26.47
38thDaevion SmithShadow MountainFinal0.0000:26.51
39thJonathan SanchezMingusFinal0.4000:26.58
40thEli PrenticeMayerFinal1.7000:26.63
41stJoshua EtsittyFlagstaffFinal0.2000:26.69
42ndDeon BrownHolbrookFinal1.3000:26.74
43rdKatneay BenallyPageFinal0.4000:26.77
43rdDeVaughn PoormanMonument ValleyFinal0.0000:26.77
45thAndrew BajanaKingmanFinal1.6000:26.87
46thCristoph CastroCamp VerdeFinal0.2000:27.10
46thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal0.0000:27.10
48thSamsel YellowhairHolbrookFinal0.4000:27.17
49thJake BarnardFountain HillsFinal0.0000:27.20
50thJacob San SouciBasisFinal0.0000:27.22
51stHoracio BermudezRed RockFinal0.0000:27.26
52ndJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.2000:27.27
53rdAlex DaleCamp VerdeFinal0.4000:27.31
54thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.0000:27.35
55thKeaton SimpsonMayerFinal1.3000:27.40
56thXavier RodriguezKingmanFinal0.2000:27.44
57thAaron FedericoMohaveFinal1.6000:27.52
58thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal1.3000:27.71
59thBraden BenTuba CityFinal0.0000:27.98
60thBlake DrewMayerFinal0.4000:28.12
61stEdward SapienMayerFinal0.2000:28.13
62ndTristan Cutter-NokomisNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.4000:28.29
63rdConnor SmoutFountain HillsFinal1.3000:28.51
64thShane WaiteFredoniaFinal0.0000:28.54
65thColin RapierSkylineFinal1.8000:28.73
66thJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.0000:28.75
67thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal0.2000:29.16
68thDylan KoveikisFountain HillsFinal0.0000:30.43
69thNicholas FingerMingusFinal0.0000:31.76
70thKyell MarshTonopah ValleyFinal0.0000:32.48
71stDylan RogersRed RockFinal0.2000:34.40
72ndLuke AhlersCoconinoFinal0.0000:37.35
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal1000:51.62
2ndNicholas CabanillasMohaveFinal800:52.38
3rdJacob DoestSkylineFinal600:52.63
4thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal500:52.65
5thGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal400:52.66
6thCayden SmithMonument ValleyFinal300:53.67
7thTaylor CapiteMingusFinal200:53.94
8thTarik DeebSkylineFinal100:54.11
9thRyles HolidayMonument ValleyFinal00:54.57
10thJohn CapiteMingusFinal00:54.60
11thJaime LozoyaMohaveFinal00:54.98
12thFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal1000:55.08
13thIkaika UejoPageFinal800:56.28
14thXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal00:56.32
15thAshton AllenMonument ValleyFinal00:56.47
16thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal600:57.14
17thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal00:57.45
18thEvan CambridgePageFinal500:57.61
19thDaevion SmithShadow MountainFinal00:57.75
20thCody BallingerWickenburgFinal400:58.75
21stMitchell JacobsonCoconinoFinal300:58.86
22ndAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal200:59.24
23rdAlex DaleCamp VerdeFinal100:59.50
24thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal01:00.16
25thMason TassoulMingusFinal01:00.17
26thDylan GalvezMohaveFinal01:00.38
27thJaelan StewartShadow MountainFinal01:00.71
28thBrooks JonesWickenburgFinal01:00.80
29thLandon TreziseMingusFinal01:00.88
30thJaQuell HuntMohaveFinal01:01.01
31stLogan KurowskiCamp VerdeFinal01:01.24
32ndCollin KiberdCoconinoFinal01:01.52
33rdAlex CardenasKingmanFinal01:01.81
34thConnor SmoutFountain HillsFinal01:01.99
35thMateo RomeoWickenburgFinal01:02.11
36thXavier RodriguezKingmanFinal01:02.45
37thBraden BenTuba CityFinal01:02.67
38thColin RapierSkylineFinal01:02.72
39thJacob TaylorNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:03.22
40thAlberto MatosSkylineFinal01:03.28
41stSamsel YellowhairHolbrookFinal01:03.68
42ndDeVaughn PoormanMonument ValleyFinal01:04.56
43rdCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal01:04.90
44thLogan BelliardFountain HillsFinal01:05.31
45thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:06.52
46thLeonel VasquezKingmanFinal01:07.41
47thMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal01:08.03
48thWill McGuireFountain HillsFinal01:10.31
49thMateo CottrillFountain HillsFinal01:11.32
50thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal01:11.39
51stMario RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal01:23.56
52ndLuke AhlersCoconinoFinal01:29.01
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTalon SmithJoseph CityFinal1001:55.10
2ndSean MaloneCoconinoFinal802:01.62
3rdSeth HutchensJoseph CityFinal602:04.70
4thJacob BushmanJoseph CityFinal502:05.47
5thDallin GordonMingusFinal402:05.75
6thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal302:06.13
7thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal1002:06.89
8thDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal802:07.24
9thJoseph MusilShadow MountainFinal202:09.10
10thLevi SpillaneWickenburgFinal102:11.21
11thShota YabuuchiRed RockFinal602:11.60
12thMitchell JacobsonCoconinoFinal502:11.65
13thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal02:14.11
14thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal02:14.99
15thSilas WilloughbyMingusFinal02:15.80
16thEnrique GonzalezSkylineFinal02:16.07
17thCaleb RiggsMohaveFinal402:16.24
18thTrey BenFlagstaffFinal02:16.31
19thBraden RavenscraftWickenburgFinal02:16.84
20thAlisseo HonanhiTuba CityFinal302:17.75
21stAndy BabcockMingusFinal202:18.02
22ndTrenton HenryMonument ValleyFinal102:18.16
23rdShane MalloyCoconinoFinal02:18.24
24thJericho ScottFlagstaffFinal02:18.46
25thJovanny SeguraIronwoodFinal02:18.57
26thIsaac ReynoldsMingusFinal02:18.99
27thKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal02:19.83
28thAustin OsbornIronwoodFinal02:19.91
29thTy MarbleIronwoodFinal02:19.95
30thJarrod DennyFlagstaffFinal02:22.05
31stJorge Ponce-NavaSkylineFinal02:22.44
32ndJuan RivasMohaveFinal02:22.79
33rdIzaiah Barrera-RamosSkylineFinal02:23.24
34thJohn BlascoMayerFinal02:24.36
35thHunter JensenPageFinal02:24.63
36thBryce TwidwellNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:24.86
37thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal02:24.96
38thNate PestkaShadow MountainFinal02:25.18
39thIan SaltMonument ValleyFinal02:25.81
40thIsaak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:27.33
41stLorenzo HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal02:27.86
42ndArthur TurnerCamp VerdeFinal02:28.70
43rdAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal02:28.75
44thManuel AvilaTonopah ValleyFinal02:28.78
45thTrevor WalkerPageFinal02:29.07
46thJeremiah AddingtonShadow MountainFinal02:29.39
47thKyle IsaacMonument ValleyFinal02:29.45
48thKeanu ChewingPageFinal02:32.04
49thNathaneal DayzieFlagstaffFinal02:32.08
50thAlberto RuelasIronwoodFinal02:35.03
51stWyatt NelsonMayerFinal02:35.12
52ndRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal02:35.54
53rdBaden CruickshankBasisFinal02:35.85
54thLuke SteinkemperShadow MountainFinal02:35.92
55thCaleb YoungSkylineFinal02:36.26
56thNoah FrierSkylineFinal02:36.31
57thAlex CardenasKingmanFinal02:38.95
58thLeonel VasquezKingmanFinal02:39.11
59thRyan MartinPageFinal02:40.10
60thAdrian BegayCoconinoFinal02:42.54
61stAdam LantzIronwoodFinal02:42.55
62ndJeffrey OsbornIronwoodFinal02:44.37
63rdBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal02:45.41
64thTimothy KwokBasisFinal02:46.15
65thKai BeckerFountain HillsFinal02:46.58
66thBrian RuizTonopah ValleyFinal02:49.48
67thDax McGillTonopah ValleyFinal02:49.69
68thAaron DavisShadow MountainFinal02:50.14
69thJack PierceRed RockFinal02:50.45
70thBen LawlerCamp VerdeFinal03:05.07
71stHunter BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal03:06.82
72ndAiden BeltranMohaveFinal03:13.47
73rdAdrian BenitezTonopah ValleyFinal03:21.11
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAaron SimienTuba CityFinal1004:38.81
2ndAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal804:39.73
3rdAidan TinenSkylineFinal1004:50.83
4thTatum JellebergSkylineFinal604:51.85
5thShota YabuuchiRed RockFinal804:52.14
6thJordan GloriaSkylineFinal504:54.49
7thCarter OwensSkylineFinal404:58.46
8thKevin AlarconIronwoodFinal304:59.07
9thRicardo GonzalezSkylineFinal605:01.00
10thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal205:01.55
11thJulius McDonaldSkylineFinal505:02.59
12thColwyn NelsonMonument ValleyFinal405:02.70
13thDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal305:03.54
14thMourtice ClitsoMonument ValleyFinal105:03.56
15thDana Leib-PerryNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:03.93
16thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal05:05.87
17thNate PestkaShadow MountainFinal05:06.26
18thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:07.06
19thDaven BillyPageFinal05:08.74
20thIsaac ReynoldsMingusFinal05:10.76
21stChristian YazzieKingmanFinal05:13.99
22ndAustin OsbornIronwoodFinal05:15.60
23rdJovanny SeguraIronwoodFinal205:15.86
24thTy MarbleIronwoodFinal05:16.87
25thIsaak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal105:17.31
26thHunter JensenPageFinal05:21.49
27thCody SlimPageFinal05:23.70
28thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:23.80
29thCameron Toothaker-LopezCoconinoFinal05:23.85
30thIan SaltMonument ValleyFinal05:25.50
31stKyle IsaacMonument ValleyFinal05:25.77
32ndKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal05:27.19
33rdKeanu ChewingPageFinal05:27.78
34thChristian AranzamendiCamp VerdeFinal05:30.23
35thJeremiah AddingtonShadow MountainFinal05:31.87
36thDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal05:32.03
37thJeffrey OsbornIronwoodFinal05:35.68
38thJericho ScottFlagstaffFinal05:37.69
39thNathaneal DayzieFlagstaffFinal05:38.25
40thManuel AvilaTonopah ValleyFinal05:43.04
41stLeonel VasquezKingmanFinal05:44.48
42ndRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal05:45.34
43rdLuke SteinkemperShadow MountainFinal05:48.66
44thKelvin SalasMingusFinal05:50.64
45thAndy BabcockMingusFinal05:50.85
46thKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal05:51.02
47thIamry HabaadihMonument ValleyFinal05:55.78
48thCarter GordonMingusFinal05:58.49
49thDax McGillTonopah ValleyFinal05:58.51
50thChristopher SchroederShadow MountainFinal06:01.16
51stKenneth (Andy) DeBordMohaveFinal06:01.46
52ndAaron DavisShadow MountainFinal06:03.39
53rdAhmad KhatibMohaveFinal06:06.30
54thLorenzo HernandezTonopah ValleyFinal06:07.95
55thAntonio ManygoatsCoconinoFinal06:08.04
56thJack PierceRed RockFinal06:27.06
57thAndrew SaganeyCoconinoFinal06:40.66
58thBrian RuizTonopah ValleyFinal06:40.83
59thHunter BarnesTonopah ValleyFinal07:01.54
60thAdrian BenitezTonopah ValleyFinal07:03.64
61stAiden BeltranMohaveFinal07:13.11
62ndLuis MartinezMohaveFinal08:25.64
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJohnson FarrellTuba CityFinal1010:23.52
2ndIsaac SimienTuba CityFinal810:29.69
3rdTatum JellebergSkylineFinal610:33.11
4thAidan TinenSkylineFinal510:43.06
5thTrey HolgateSt. MichaelFinal410:51.80
6thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal310:52.59
7thLucas ElwoodFountain HillsFinal210:56.28
8thJordan GloriaSkylineFinal110:57.90
9thTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal11:02.73
10thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal11:07.46
11thKevin AlarconIronwoodFinal11:10.37
12thBertel Cly-BedoniFlagstaffFinal11:18.73
13thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal11:24.77
14thFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal11:33.27
14thChristian YazzieKingmanFinal11:33.27
16thTy MarbleIronwoodFinal11:41.42
17thKenneth (Andy) DeBordMohaveFinal12:09.99
18thRogelio CarrilloCamp VerdeFinal13:05.95
19thCarter GordonMingusFinal13:32.60
20thTravis WaltersMonument ValleyFinal13:35.09
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stXander PettySkylineFinal100.0000:16.23
2ndChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal80.0000:16.27
3rdThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal60.0000:16.39
4thJamal CashKingmanFinal50.0000:16.42
5thJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal40.0000:17.48
6thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1000:18.35
7thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal800:18.43
8thElijah StuckeySkylineFinal600:18.57
9thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal3-1.2000:18.69
10thSimeon ThinnMonument ValleyFinal2-1.2000:19.51
11thNathan GhisolfoSkylineFinal1-1.2000:19.53
12thCashon YazzieTuba CityFinal500:19.64
13thCaleb RiggsMohaveFinal400:19.66
14thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal-1.2000:19.67
15thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal300:20.12
16thSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal-1.2000:20.51
17thChance DensmoreMingusFinal-1.2000:21.07
18thHayden ConesIronwoodFinal22.8000:21.11
19thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal12.8000:21.12
20thJaden BeanIronwoodFinal2.8000:21.59
21stOswaldo RuizMingusFinal-1.2000:21.70
22ndHunter KuglerCoconinoFinal2.8000:23.40
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJamal CashKingmanFinal1000:41.89
2ndMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal800:42.44
3rdJohn LeedsCoconinoFinal600:43.19
4thSean HutchisonCoconinoFinal500:45.12
5thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal400:45.44
6thAndrew GrahamMohaveFinal300:46.34
7thXander PettySkylineFinal200:46.90
8thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal100:47.11
9thChance DensmoreMingusFinal00:47.24
10thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal1000:47.44
11thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal00:48.01
12thIsaac PerezMohaveFinal00:48.87
13thYonah WahnonRed RockFinal00:48.92
14thChristian ReidMingusFinal00:48.94
15thElijah StuckeySkylineFinal800:49.62
16thNathan GhisolfoSkylineFinal00:49.64
17thSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal00:50.09
18thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal00:50.21
19thKelvin SalasMingusFinal600:51.09
20thNick LodicoMingusFinal00:51.32
21stJaden BeanIronwoodFinal500:52.23
22ndSimeon ThinnMonument ValleyFinal00:52.40
23rdRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal400:52.60
24thHayden ConesIronwoodFinal300:54.07
25thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal200:56.85
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:44.95
2ndFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:45.98
3rdCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:46.28
4thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:47.06
5thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:47.13
6thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal00:47.24
7thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal00:49.25
8thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:49.48
9thMayer Relay TeamMayerFinal00:49.50
10thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:50.80
11thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:50.89
12thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal00:51.69
13thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:52.30
14thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:55.50
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:35.83
2ndMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal03:36.42
3rdCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:36.81
4thMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:36.85
5thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:38.13
6thMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal03:43.76
7thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal03:49.12
8thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal03:51.14
9thTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal03:56.61
10thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal03:58.87
11thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal04:01.39
12thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal04:11.85
13thNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal04:17.61
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTuba City Relay TeamTuba CityFinal08:31.60
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal08:34.10
3rdNorthland Prep Academy Relay TeamNorthland Prep AcademyFinal08:34.60
4thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal08:53.10
5thMohave Relay TeamMohaveFinal09:18.70
6thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal09:24.50
7thKingman Relay TeamKingmanFinal09:37.70
8thMonument Valley Relay TeamMonument ValleyFinal09:48.20
9thSt. Michael Relay TeamSt. MichaelFinal09:53.20
10thPage Relay TeamPageFinal09:58.80
11thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal10:29.40
12thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal10:57.80
13thFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal11:27.40
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan SimpsonSkylineFinal103.6021' 5.50"
2ndWaylen-Christian LancasterFlagstaffFinal83.3020' 8.00"
3rdKade OwenCoconinoFinal63.5020' 1.50"
4thAaron WoodSkylineFinal50.0019' 8.50"
5thGraham NorrisBasisFinal23.6019' 7.00"
6thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal40.0019' 4.50"
7thJamal CashKingmanFinal30.7019' 0.00"
8thNehemiah LindoIronwoodFinal101.6018' 9.00"
9thAhmed MomohFountain HillsFinal11.0017' 11.00"
10thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal0.8017' 8.50"
11thRobert SmithPageFinal81.8017' 8.00"
11thBrandon JamesPageFinal1.4017' 8.00"
13thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal60.8017' 4.50"
14thEli PrenticeMayerFinal41.3017' 4.00"
14thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal43.3017' 4.00"
16thMarc GomezShadow MountainFinal2.8017' 3.50"
17thElijah SandersIronwoodFinal30.5017' 2.00"
18thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.5017' 1.50"
19thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal3.3017' 1.00"
20thChristian CleverKingmanFinal2.8017' 0.50"
21stMicah Relf-saltersIronwoodFinal22.8016' 11.00"
22ndJoseph BauersachsMayerFinal10.9016' 10.00"
23rdDrake OrtizMingusFinal1.7016' 9.00"
24thGiovanni CoulsonPageFinal0.7016' 8.00"
25thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal2.1016' 7.00"
26thSeth HutchensJoseph CityFinal1.8016' 6.50"
27thSamsel YellowhairHolbrookFinal0.0016' 6.00"
27thPorter SweetFountain HillsFinal2.1016' 6.00"
29thJohn HavilandWickenburgFinal0.1016' 5.50"
30thMathias BizardieMonument ValleyFinal4.2016' 3.50"
31stCashon YazzieTuba CityFinal0.3016' 2.00"
32ndAlberto MatosSkylineFinal1.9016' 0.00"
32ndJames GromanShadow MountainFinal2.3016' 0.00"
32ndAndrew BajanaKingmanFinal3.0016' 0.00"
35thKahari BrownSkylineFinal0.0015' 10.00"
35thBen FriedlanderShadow MountainFinal0.0015' 10.00"
37thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal0.1015' 8.00"
38thIsaac PerezMohaveFinal2.4015' 7.25"
39thAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal0.1015' 6.50"
40thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal0.0015' 6.00"
41stJake BarnardFountain HillsFinal0.7015' 5.00"
41stDeon BrownHolbrookFinal2.0015' 5.00"
43rdKeaton SimpsonMayerFinal0.9015' 4.00"
44thBraiden UngorShadow MountainFinal3.1015' 3.50"
45thEddie GrecoFountain HillsFinal0.3014' 8.00"
46thDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal2.4014' 5.00"
47thEdward SapienMayerFinal1.0014' 3.00"
48thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.9014' 1.00"
48thKainoa SmithMohaveFinal2.4014' 1.00"
48thIkaika UejoPageFinal0.4014' 1.00"
51stRyan CasinoSkylineFinal0.0014' 0.50"
52ndOliver RamirezMohaveFinal2.2014' 0.00"
53rdMason CarterNorthland Prep AcademyFinal2.1013' 10.00"
54thWyatt SarberWickenburgFinal0.4011' 7.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBarrett FessendenSkylineFinal102.3042' 3.50"
2ndNehemiah LindoIronwoodFinal100.0041' 1.00"
3rdAaron WoodSkylineFinal81.8040' 6.00"
4thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal60.4039' 9.00"
5thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal50.2038' 7.00"
6thConner BaileySkylineFinal41.3038' 6.00"
7thJake CunninghamIronwoodFinal80.0038' 0.00"
8thMathias BizardieMonument ValleyFinal32.7036' 7.50"
9thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal21.6035' 8.50"
10thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal60.0035' 7.50"
11thJustin VergelNorthland Prep AcademyFinal12.7035' 7.00"
12thDrake OrtizMingusFinal1.7035' 5.00"
13thCarter GordonMingusFinal0.4034' 8.00"
14thBen FriedlanderShadow MountainFinal40.8034' 5.00"
14thSeth McCuskerMohaveFinal41.8034' 5.00"
16thJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal-0.6034' 4.00"
17thAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal30.9034' 2.50"
18thDylan GalvezMohaveFinal20.4033' 0.50"
19thConnor SmoutFountain HillsFinal10.0032' 5.00"
20thAndres AguilarCoconinoFinal2.7031' 6.00"
21stMason ThreewitWickenburgFinal1.3031' 5.50"
22ndJaQuell HuntMohaveFinal1.0031' 1.00"
22ndKainoa SmithMohaveFinal2.0031' 1.00"
24thJames GromanShadow MountainFinal1.6031' 0.50"
25thJohn HavilandWickenburgFinal0.0030' 8.50"
26thRyan CasinoSkylineFinal0.5030' 7.00"
27thColin RapierSkylineFinal0.0030' 4.00"
28thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.9029' 9.00"
29thTyler FigueroaFlagstaffFinal1.2029' 5.00"
30thOswaldo RuizMingusFinal1.4029' 1.00"
30thOwen GrantSkylineFinal0.4029' 1.00"
32ndOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal0.0022' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJaelan StewartShadow MountainFinal106' 0.00"
2ndKade OwenCoconinoFinal85' 10.00"
2ndSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal65' 10.00"
4thEvan CambridgePageFinal45' 8.00"
4thNicholas ValdezCoconinoFinal85' 8.00"
4thMorias HolidayMonument ValleyFinal45' 8.00"
4thSean EstesFlagstaffFinal45' 8.00"
4thBen KetchnerFlagstaffFinal105' 8.00"
9thXander PettySkylineFinal15' 6.00"
9thThomas McNeeseSkylineFinal15' 6.00"
9thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal15' 6.00"
12thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal5' 4.00"
12thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal65' 4.00"
14thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal5' 2.00"
14thSeth McCuskerMohaveFinal65' 2.00"
16thKelvin SalasMingusFinal35' 0.00"
16thBlake DrewMayerFinal45' 0.00"
16thLevi SpillaneWickenburgFinal5' 0.00"
16thKaipo UejoPageFinal5' 0.00"
16thZeke BranhamSkylineFinal25' 0.00"
16thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal15' 0.00"
22ndOliver RamirezMohaveFinal4' 8.00"
23rdJaQuell HuntMohaveFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal1014' 0.00"
2ndForrest HartleyRed RockFinal812' 6.00"
3rdGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal611' 6.00"
3rdEric SchraderRed RockFinal1011' 6.00"
5thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal811' 3.00"
6thChristian WelchRed RockFinal511' 0.00"
7thCarter PalmerCoconinoFinal610' 6.00"
8thJoseph MusilShadow MountainFinal49' 0.00"
8thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal49' 0.00"
8thHenry BarnesFlagstaffFinal59' 0.00"
11thAidan BecksteadCoconinoFinal48' 6.00"
12thMyles RiceMingusFinal28' 0.00"
12thKelvin SalasMingusFinal38' 0.00"
14thMaxwell BrownFlagstaffFinal7' 6.00"
14thRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal17' 6.00"
16thRylan BrekkeMingusFinal7' 0.00"
16thDylan KoveikisFountain HillsFinal7' 0.00"
16thSeth McCuskerMohaveFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal1052' 1.00"
2ndDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal843' 11.00"
3rdBrenden AkinSkylineFinal643' 9.00"
4thJackson TillapaughWickenburgFinal543' 6.00"
5thNoah BartaSkylineFinal442' 3.75"
6thTanner SoderblomBasisFinal340' 7.50"
7thRicardo RamirezMohaveFinal1040' 5.50"
7thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal240' 5.50"
9thConner BegayPageFinal140' 5.00"
10thMartin SalazarMohaveFinal39' 5.50"
11thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal39' 5.00"
12thDaniel LopezTonopah ValleyFinal38' 5.50"
13thKele MeredithPageFinal38' 2.50"
14thJason BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal36' 11.50"
15thDanny To'oto'oSkylineFinal36' 3.50"
16thGarrett MartinezMohaveFinal36' 2.50"
17thSean AcostaMohaveFinal36' 1.00"
18thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal35' 6.00"
19thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal35' 0.50"
20thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal34' 10.00"
21stMekhi Mannino-FaisonIronwoodFinal834' 6.50"
22ndMoshe OdunzeFlagstaffFinal34' 5.50"
23rdKevin-Michael HilarioSkylineFinal634' 5.00"
24thAndrew SwankMingusFinal34' 4.50"
25thAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal34' 1.00"
26thCameron BillyPageFinal34' 0.00"
26thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal34' 0.00"
28thWyatt VanFlagstaffFinal33' 4.50"
29thAshton TerryMonument ValleyFinal33' 3.50"
30thOscar HernandezHolbrookFinal33' 3.00"
31stZachary MorenoMingusFinal33' 0.50"
32ndNicholas HarjuFlagstaffFinal532' 7.50"
33rdChavez NakaiCoconinoFinal32' 5.50"
34thTrane HummelMayerFinal32' 2.50"
35thMichael WilmesPageFinal432' 1.50"
36thJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal331' 7.50"
37thSkyler SharmanIronwoodFinal231' 0.75"
38thJuwan ReidIronwoodFinal30' 9.50"
39thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal30' 8.00"
40thCade JohnsonShadow MountainFinal130' 0.00"
41stSeth ScheibelMayerFinal29' 7.50"
42ndJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal29' 6.25"
43rdKeenan MitchellMonument ValleyFinal29' 5.00"
44thAndre ChavarriaFlagstaffFinal29' 4.50"
45thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal29' 0.50"
45thEmmanuel VillaSkylineFinal29' 0.50"
47thVictor FlemingMohaveFinal28' 10.50"
48thRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal28' 9.50"
49thCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal28' 6.00"
50thCalvin LupienFountain HillsFinal28' 5.25"
51stAres VanFlagstaffFinal28' 3.50"
52ndAlex JimenezKingmanFinal28' 2.00"
53rdMathew YazzieSt. MichaelFinal28' 1.75"
54thJesus RamirezMohaveFinal28' 0.00"
55thKaiser TsosieMonument ValleyFinal27' 9.00"
56thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal27' 6.25"
57thAnthony OrozcoKingmanFinal26' 10.50"
58thErik DiazTonopah ValleyFinal25' 11.00"
59thEsteban CalvilloTonopah ValleyFinal25' 1.50"
60thSterling SorensenMingusFinal25' 0.00"
61stConrad MayoKingmanFinal24' 10.00"
62ndMason HawkHolbrookFinal18' 7.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal10152' 8.00"
2ndJackson TillapaughWickenburgFinal8130' 4.00"
3rdDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal6124' 7.00"
4thDanny To'oto'oSkylineFinal5123' 1.00"
5thNoah BartaSkylineFinal4121' 2.00"
6thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal3120' 11.00"
7thTanner CoughanourWickenburgFinal2118' 7.00"
8thJulian LopezSkylineFinal1118' 1.00"
9thKele MeredithPageFinal116' 7.00"
10thFidel MercadoCoconinoFinal116' 5.00"
11thThomas NunnMohaveFinal112' 7.00"
12thRicardo RamirezMohaveFinal10111' 6.00"
13thPatrick SticklerFlagstaffFinal110' 9.00"
14thCade JohnsonShadow MountainFinal8109' 8.00"
15thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal108' 4.00"
16thTanner SoderblomBasisFinal107' 1.00"
17thAndrew SwankMingusFinal104' 10.00"
18thDaniel LopezTonopah ValleyFinal104' 5.00"
19thMatteo OrlandoShadow MountainFinal102' 11.00"
20thGarrett MartinezMohaveFinal102' 10.00"
21stAshton TerryMonument ValleyFinal102' 2.00"
22ndJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal6101' 3.00"
23rdJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal100' 6.00"
24thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal100' 2.00"
25thJason BeltranTonopah ValleyFinal99' 2.00"
26thJosiah KuaIronwoodFinal98' 0.00"
27thAustin SarberWickenburgFinal97' 0.00"
28thDarrien SmithFountain HillsFinal96' 9.00"
29thXavier WissmanShadow MountainFinal94' 10.00"
30thCameron BillyPageFinal92' 7.00"
31stAlonso RamirezMohaveFinal91' 8.00"
32ndOscar HernandezHolbrookFinal91' 3.00"
33rdTrane HummelMayerFinal90' 10.00"
34thRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal87' 5.00"
35thJuwan ReidIronwoodFinal86' 9.00"
36thJeremy TallsaltPageFinal86' 7.00"
37thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal586' 1.00"
38thMathew YazzieSt. MichaelFinal84' 6.00"
39thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal84' 2.00"
40thJesus RamirezMohaveFinal483' 4.00"
41stKaiser TsosieMonument ValleyFinal382' 1.00"
42ndAndre ChavarriaFlagstaffFinal281' 0.00"
43rdZachary MorenoMingusFinal79' 11.00"
44thSterling SorensenMingusFinal178' 3.00"
45thNicholas HarjuFlagstaffFinal77' 4.00"
46thCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal76' 2.00"
47thEmmanuel VillaSkylineFinal75' 2.00"
48thJosiah StuartNorthland Prep AcademyFinal74' 6.00"
49thMichael WilmesPageFinal74' 4.00"
50thKevin-Michael HilarioSkylineFinal72' 10.00"
51stDarrien JessenKingmanFinal72' 3.00"
52ndKeenan MitchellMonument ValleyFinal68' 9.00"
53rdVictor FlemingMohaveFinal67' 11.00"
54thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep AcademyFinal67' 8.00"
55thEsteban CalvilloTonopah ValleyFinal67' 0.00"
56thAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal65' 11.00"
57thSeth ScheibelMayerFinal61' 1.00"
57thErik DiazTonopah ValleyFinal61' 1.00"
59thAnthony OrozcoKingmanFinal58' 11.00"
60thWyatt SarberWickenburgFinal48' 8.00"