Sedona Last Chance (AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrian HofstetterBasisFinal102.2000:11.62
2ndXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal82.2000:11.74
3rdFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal100.4000:11.83
3rdWaylen-Christian LancasterFlagstaffFinal62.2000:11.83
5thGraham NorrisBasisFinal52.2000:11.85
6thJames BordnerWinslowFinal42.2000:11.87
7thFernando MoralesCoconinoFinal31.5000:12.01
8thKenyan NakaiFlagstaffFinal21.5000:12.04
9thEric SchraderRed RockFinal80.4000:12.23
10thMason TassoulMingusFinal60.4000:12.32
11thBenjamin PapezCoconinoFinal50.4000:12.48
12thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal11.5000:12.49
13thEli DeHerreraCoconinoFinal1.5000:12.50
14thChristian MacielMingusFinal1.5000:12.52
15thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal40.4000:12.56
16thJonathan SanchezMingusFinal30.8000:12.60
17thNick BloniarzMingusFinal2.2000:12.64
18thFelix ChristiansenGrand CanyonFinal20.8000:12.66
19thIzaiah CordovaWinslowFinal10.8000:12.71
20thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal0.4000:12.74
21stSeth RiveraGrand CanyonFinal0.8000:12.76
22ndJake RubiWinslowFinal1.5000:12.79
23rdJahmal YellowhairPinonFinal1.5000:12.84
24thHoracio BermudezRed RockFinal0.8000:12.97
25thJacob San SouciBasisFinal0.8000:13.09
26thGarrett DulaneyCamp VerdeFinal1.5000:13.19
27thAshton MitchellCoconinoFinal0.8000:13.66
28thMathew YazzieSt. MichaelFinal2.0000:13.76
29thEric StuefenSt. MichaelFinal1.5000:14.31
30thBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal2.0000:14.38
31stTimothy KwokBasisFinal1.5000:14.40
32ndDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal2.0000:14.78
33rdMathew HerreraSt. MichaelFinal0.8000:15.03
34thCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal1.5000:15.22
35thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal2.0000:15.25
36thMario RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal1.5000:15.63
36thDylan RogersRed RockFinal2.0000:15.63
38thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal1.5000:15.64
39thTitus BertPinonFinal1.5000:15.83
40thMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal2.0000:17.95
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stFrancisco BekeleRed RockFinal100.5000:23.97
2ndGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal100.0000:24.16
3rdXavier SheffieldFlagstaffFinal80.0000:24.22
4thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal60.0000:24.44
5thJames BordnerWinslowFinal50.0000:24.67
6thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal80.5000:24.77
7thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal40.0000:24.83
8thJohn CapiteMingusFinal30.0000:24.87
9thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal20.0000:24.95
10thRaymundo MoctezumaCoconinoFinal10.0000:25.08
11thGraham NorrisBasisFinal0.0000:25.09
12thChristian MacielMingusFinal0.0000:25.62
13thIzaiah CordovaWinslowFinal60.5000:25.66
14thSeth RiveraGrand CanyonFinal50.5000:25.72
15thEli DeHerreraCoconinoFinal0.0000:26.04
16thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal40.5000:26.08
17thFelix ChristiansenGrand CanyonFinal30.5000:26.15
18thCristoph CastroCamp VerdeFinal20.2000:26.17
19thHoracio BermudezRed RockFinal10.2000:26.22
20thJahmal YellowhairPinonFinal0.7000:27.09
21stJoel GonzalezGrand CanyonFinal0.0000:27.17
22ndTitus BertPinonFinal0.4000:27.30
23rdJordan HardyPinonFinal0.2000:27.34
24thJacob San SouciBasisFinal0.2000:27.39
25thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal0.2000:27.71
26thBaden CruickshankBasisFinal0.4000:28.16
27thEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal0.7000:28.17
28thAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal0.4000:28.35
29thAndrew HernandezWinslowFinal0.7000:29.62
30thTimothy KwokBasisFinal0.4000:29.99
31stDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal0.7000:31.26
32ndDylan RogersRed RockFinal0.7000:32.43
33rdGabriel RomeroGrand CanyonFinal0.4000:32.82
34thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal0.7000:33.07
35thWarner LockeCoconinoFinal0.4000:39.21
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGabriel DeLuzRed RockFinal1000:52.77
2ndTaylor CapiteMingusFinal800:52.94
3rdJason SandovalWinslowFinal600:53.63
4thTanner McNeeseCoconinoFinal500:53.83
5thMatayan MooreFlagstaffFinal400:54.54
6thRetief TapijaMingusFinal1000:55.22
7thGabriel MeunierWinslowFinal300:55.67
8thBryan DeanFlagstaffFinal200:56.84
9thMichael JohnsonCoconinoFinal100:56.87
10thDavid YazzieFlagstaffFinal800:58.24
11thAlex DaleCamp VerdeFinal600:59.31
12thLogan KurowskiCamp VerdeFinal500:59.49
13thElijah SchmadelCoconinoFinal00:59.76
14thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal401:00.64
15thFelix ChristiansenGrand CanyonFinal301:00.84
16thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal01:01.50
17thBaden CruickshankBasisFinal201:01.51
18thTitus BertPinonFinal101:01.54
19thDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal01:02.27
20thJoshua VrieswykFlagstaffFinal01:03.18
21stJacob San SouciBasisFinal01:03.92
22ndCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal01:05.45
23rdAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal01:05.90
24thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal01:05.96
25thDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal01:07.50
26thWarner LockeCoconinoFinal01:10.61
27thBryon MinaCamp VerdeFinal01:11.58
28thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal01:13.69
29thDylan RogersRed RockFinal01:14.76
30thRaymond RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal01:16.76
31stMario RuvalcabaCamp VerdeFinal01:18.02
32ndIsaac BartonWinslowFinal01:26.79
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlan HagermanFlagstaffFinal1001:59.33
2ndGabrial HarjuFlagstaffFinal801:59.62
3rdDallin GordonMingusFinal602:02.16
4thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal502:03.19
5thSailor StarcherNorthland Prep AcademyFinal402:03.22
6thRyan HatchFlagstaffFinal1002:05.69
7thMax DavisFlagstaffFinal802:05.72
8thZac JoyceFlagstaffFinal302:05.95
9thChad BeloneWinslowFinal202:07.31
10thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal102:09.90
11thShota YabuuchiRed RockFinal602:11.82
12thSean MaloneCoconinoFinal02:13.37
13thTucker GramsBasisFinal02:14.37
14thDaniel BiakeddyPinonFinal502:15.51
15thLuke EdgewaterWinslowFinal02:16.28
16thDevon JamesCamp VerdeFinal402:16.34
17thIsaak UlmNorthland Prep AcademyFinal302:17.77
18thRyan McGaugheyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:18.92
19thAdin ScottCoconinoFinal202:21.01
20thSteven MooreCamp VerdeFinal02:23.20
21stArthur TurnerCamp VerdeFinal102:23.75
22ndNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal02:23.78
23rdVerron LaughterFlagstaffFinal02:23.82
24thJunior LeeWinslowFinal02:25.47
25thDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal02:28.71
26thJayden CooperWinslowFinal02:28.92
27thBaden CruickshankBasisFinal02:29.92
28thBrayden WatchmanSt. MichaelFinal02:31.33
29thCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal02:31.89
30thMauricio ThomasWinslowFinal02:34.30
31stRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal02:35.61
32ndTimothy KwokBasisFinal02:36.59
33rdKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal02:40.33
34thDaniel YazzieRock PointFinal02:41.43
35thAndrew SaganeyCoconinoFinal02:41.85
36thBen LawlerCamp VerdeFinal03:04.16
37thIsaac BartonWinslowFinal03:18.37
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNate MiltonFlagstaffFinal1004:31.74
2ndRiley HumanFlagstaffFinal804:32.42
3rdTucker GramsBasisFinal604:54.04
4thDaniel YazzieRock PointFinal504:54.53
5thNoral CooperWinslowFinal404:58.74
6thShota YabuuchiRed RockFinal1004:59.36
7thBryant NavasieWinslowFinal305:02.42
8thChad BeloneWinslowFinal205:03.10
9thTrey BenFlagstaffFinal805:03.33
10thVerron LaughterFlagstaffFinal605:05.53
11thIsaac ReynoldsMingusFinal105:08.79
12thDaniel BiakeddyPinonFinal505:08.99
13thAlessandro BolusNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:09.81
14thNevan WatsonNorthland Prep AcademyFinal05:13.28
15thAdin ScottCoconinoFinal405:15.45
16thJoseph CalhoonMingusFinal05:16.07
17thTaylor TalimanCoconinoFinal05:22.59
18thAndy BabcockMingusFinal305:25.62
19thChristian AranzamendiCamp VerdeFinal205:25.65
20thCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal105:26.21
21stFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal05:26.65
22ndMauricio ThomasWinslowFinal05:28.73
23rdDayshon DalgaiSt. MichaelFinal05:30.36
24thJeshua ScottCoconinoFinal05:36.53
25thElijah SchmadelCoconinoFinal05:39.63
26thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal05:40.16
27thCaius KennedyGrand CanyonFinal05:42.44
28thRobert EdwardsRed RockFinal05:49.35
29thJamaal PaulRock PointFinal06:19.34
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBryant NavasieWinslowFinal1010:37.02
2ndNoral CooperWinslowFinal810:38.30
3rdTrey HolgateSt. MichaelFinal610:40.65
4thTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal510:48.64
5thDaniel BiakeddyPinonFinal411:07.99
6thRiley BlissMingusFinal311:20.44
7thFabian HerreraCamp VerdeFinal211:43.96
8thCaden ShowersCamp VerdeFinal111:44.80
9thTerance WoodyRock PointFinal12:36.93
10thCarter GordonMingusFinal13:42.15
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal100.8000:15.72
2ndChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal80.8000:16.25
3rdSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal60.8000:17.41
4thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal50.8000:18.05
5thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal100.4000:18.53
6thRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal80.4000:18.54
7thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal40.8000:18.89
8thChance DensmoreMingusFinal30.8000:19.17
9thScott PalmerFlagstaffFinal60.4000:19.41
10thJordan HardyPinonFinal50.4000:19.56
11thSy HansonCamp VerdeFinal20.8000:19.70
12thYash PrajapatiWinslowFinal10.8000:20.09
13thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal40.4000:20.94
14thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal30.4000:22.49
15thHunter KuglerCoconinoFinal20.4000:23.68
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal1000:45.49
2ndMason PalmerCoconinoFinal1000:46.25
3rdRocco GiurlandaNorthland Prep AcademyFinal800:46.72
4thChance DensmoreMingusFinal800:46.96
5thSy HansonCamp VerdeFinal600:46.97
6thScott PalmerFlagstaffFinal600:47.35
7thKelvin SalasMingusFinal500:48.34
8thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal400:48.81
9thYash PrajapatiWinslowFinal500:48.92
10thChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal400:48.94
11thSagamore DeeNorthland Prep AcademyFinal300:49.18
12thChris CurnutteWinslowFinal200:50.23
13thJordan HardyPinonFinal300:50.32
14thAshton Bialek-KlingMingusFinal200:52.22
15thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal100:52.95
16thThor OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal01:01.35
17thJiQuon JohnsonWinslowFinal101:07.30
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal00:46.43
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal00:46.68
3rdCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:47.39
4thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:48.26
5thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal00:48.44
6thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal00:48.96
7thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal00:49.45
8thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal00:50.39
9thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal00:53.94
10thPinon Relay TeamPinonFinal00:57.76
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal03:34.90
2ndMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal03:36.95
3rdWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal03:40.73
4thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal03:45.78
5thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal03:47.16
6thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:48.21
7thFlagstaff Relay TeamFlagstaffFinal03:50.64
8thRed Rock Relay TeamRed RockFinal03:53.68
9thCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal04:02.71
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal08:35.20
2ndCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal08:36.54
3rdWinslow Relay TeamWinslowFinal08:40.88
4thGrand Canyon Relay TeamGrand CanyonFinal08:50.98
5thSt. Michael Relay TeamSt. MichaelFinal09:47.11
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKade OwenCoconinoFinal100.9020' 9.75"
2ndWaylen-Christian LancasterFlagstaffFinal80.8020' 4.25"
3rdGraham NorrisBasisFinal62.1020' 2.00"
4thJacob BergWinslowFinal51.7019' 4.75"
5thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal40.7019' 4.50"
6thCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal31.5019' 2.00"
7thNoah ZimmermannCamp VerdeFinal102.2018' 2.00"
8thFernando MoralesCoconinoFinal21.4017' 8.75"
9thIzaiah CordovaWinslowFinal82.5017' 8.25"
10thGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal62.1017' 5.25"
11thJoel HerreraCoconinoFinal13.0017' 1.25"
12thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal3.0017' 1.00"
13thRetief TapijaMingusFinal52.8016' 11.75"
14thJordon FurstnowCoconinoFinal43.1016' 7.50"
15thAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal31.7016' 4.50"
16thYash PrajapatiWinslowFinal2.1016' 3.75"
17thBrian HofstetterBasisFinal0.8016' 0.00"
18thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal20.8014' 8.50"
19thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal11.6012' 5.50"
20thDaniel CockrumGrand CanyonFinal1.9010' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChristopher HoldgraferCamp VerdeFinal101.7040' 8.00"
2ndCarter HuismanFlagstaffFinal82.3039' 5.00"
3rdDylan BeattieRed RockFinal61.2039' 2.75"
4thJacob BergWinslowFinal51.8039' 0.00"
5thBrennan MotesCoconinoFinal41.3038' 8.00"
6thGraham NorrisBasisFinal31.2037' 7.50"
7thEvan PalmerFlagstaffFinal21.6037' 0.00"
8thJoseph FloresCoconinoFinal11.1035' 1.50"
9thYash PrajapatiWinslowFinal2.0034' 1.50"
10thAvin WolfeCoconinoFinal104.0033' 9.00"
11thMatt LozaCamp VerdeFinal82.9033' 0.00"
12thMarcus MaresFlagstaffFinal1.9032' 4.50"
13thAndres AguilarCoconinoFinal63.4032' 1.00"
14thOren JohnsonCamp VerdeFinal52.7026' 9.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAndrew PetersonMingusFinal106' 2.00"
2ndKade OwenCoconinoFinal86' 0.00"
2ndSean EstesFlagstaffFinal66' 0.00"
4thBen KetchnerFlagstaffFinal105' 8.00"
4thSean KetchnerFlagstaffFinal45' 8.00"
4thDylan BeattieRed RockFinal45' 8.00"
7thNicholas ValdezCoconinoFinal35' 6.00"
8thMatthew ReberCoconinoFinal25' 4.00"
8thKevin EdwardsFlagstaffFinal85' 4.00"
10thKelvin SalasMingusFinal65' 2.00"
11thJohn MarvelFlagstaffFinal55' 0.00"
12thRiley LeedsCoconinoFinal44' 10.00"
13thJordon FurstnowCoconinoFinal34' 8.00"
14thAndres AguilarCoconinoFinal24' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryant PalmerCoconinoFinal1013' 7.00"
2ndGrant HagamanCoconinoFinal712' 7.00"
2ndDrake OrtizMingusFinal712' 7.00"
4thEric SchraderRed RockFinal1012' 1.00"
4thJacob BergWinslowFinal412' 1.00"
4thForrest HartleyRed RockFinal412' 1.00"
7thCarter PalmerCoconinoFinal811' 7.00"
8thRenzo SpagnuoloFlagstaffFinal311' 1.00"
8thMason PalmerCoconinoFinal611' 1.00"
10thMatthew StalkerFlagstaffFinal210' 1.00"
10thAndrew PetersonMingusFinal210' 1.00"
12thJason SandovalWinslowFinal9' 7.00"
12thAidan BecksteadCoconinoFinal59' 7.00"
14thIzaiah CordovaWinslowFinal49' 1.00"
14thKelvin SalasMingusFinal39' 1.00"
16thEli SwatzellCoconinoFinal8' 7.00"
16thGabriel MeunierWinslowFinal28' 7.00"
18thRylan BrekkeMingusFinal18' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal1051' 3.00"
2ndSeth HernandezWinslowFinal842' 6.00"
3rdTanner SoderblomBasisFinal640' 7.00"
4thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal539' 10.00"
5thZachary MorenoMingusFinal438' 0.50"
6thBritt AlcottWinslowFinal336' 11.75"
7thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal235' 4.50"
8thChavez NakaiCoconinoFinal135' 3.25"
9thWyatt VanFlagstaffFinal35' 1.50"
10thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal35' 0.50"
11thJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal1033' 8.00"
12thEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal32' 9.00"
13thNicholas HarjuFlagstaffFinal832' 5.75"
13thAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal32' 5.75"
15thJiQuon JohnsonWinslowFinal31' 8.00"
16thKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal31' 6.50"
17thRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal30' 10.00"
18thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal30' 8.50"
19thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal630' 1.75"
20thAndre ChavarriaFlagstaffFinal530' 1.50"
21stRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal30' 1.25"
22ndCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal429' 0.50"
23rdMathew YazzieSt. MichaelFinal28' 8.00"
24thEric StuefenSt. MichaelFinal328' 2.25"
25thArmondo HernandezPinonFinal27' 9.00"
26thIsaac PhillipsCoconinoFinal27' 8.25"
27thWilny PaulPinonFinal27' 5.50"
28thGabriel HarveyRock PointFinal26' 4.50"
29thMathew HerreraSt. MichaelFinal26' 3.25"
30thCory BegayPinonFinal224' 11.50"
31stGabriel RomeroGrand CanyonFinal124' 2.75"
32ndKayden IsaacPinonFinal23' 11.25"
33rdLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal23' 2.25"
34thMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal23' 0.50"
35thKeyshawn DennyPinonFinal21' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKendrew StreckMingusFinal10146' 4.00"
2ndDawson BuckleyCoconinoFinal8127' 6.00"
3rdSeth HernandezWinslowFinal6126' 10.00"
4thTanner SoderblomBasisFinal5121' 11.00"
5thDamian WathogomaCamp VerdeFinal4117' 7.00"
6thJacob OothoudtCamp VerdeFinal10106' 9.00"
7thJared GeretyNorthland Prep AcademyFinal3106' 2.00"
8thEthan PetersFlagstaffFinal297' 10.00"
9thWilny PaulPinonFinal197' 5.00"
10thZachary MorenoMingusFinal96' 0.00"
11thWyatt VanFlagstaffFinal93' 10.00"
12thTristan DirkmaatCamp VerdeFinal893' 8.00"
13thBrode FendleyFlagstaffFinal92' 9.00"
14thNicholas HarjuFlagstaffFinal690' 7.00"
15thBritt AlcottWinslowFinal87' 10.00"
16thRaymundo RodriguezCamp VerdeFinal87' 9.00"
17thCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal87' 6.00"
17thCalvin MooreSt. MichaelFinal587' 6.00"
19thRufus KeebaheGrand CanyonFinal85' 7.00"
20thAlonso TabaresCoconinoFinal85' 1.00"
21stMathew YazzieSt. MichaelFinal83' 5.00"
22ndEronimo HummingbirdRock PointFinal81' 6.00"
23rdKaedan YazzieSt. MichaelFinal81' 0.00"
24thJake RubiWinslowFinal80' 5.00"
25thAndre ChavarriaFlagstaffFinal477' 2.00"
26thMathew HerreraSt. MichaelFinal373' 7.00"
27thEric StuefenSt. MichaelFinal273' 2.00"
28thCory BegayPinonFinal172' 4.00"
29thGabriel HarveyRock PointFinal70' 9.00"
30thIvan GrayRock PointFinal67' 2.00"
31stArmondo HernandezPinonFinal66' 9.00"
32ndLogan WilesGrand CanyonFinal63' 2.00"
33rdKayden IsaacPinonFinal60' 8.00"
34thMarkeith DonleyGrand CanyonFinal57' 8.00"
35thGabriel RomeroGrand CanyonFinal54' 8.00"
36thKeyshawn DennyPinonFinal52' 1.00"
37thIsaac PhillipsCoconinoFinal50' 5.00"