Snowflake Last Chance Invitational (Snowflake, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Wednesday, April 24, 2019

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal102.9000:11.26
2ndEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal82.9000:11.35
3rdJustin ProvenzanoAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal62.9000:11.44
4thKaleb NewbyRound ValleyFinal52.9000:11.47
5thLance BecknerPaysonFinal41.0000:11.51
6thMatthew OhlundAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal31.0000:11.55
7thBrigden TurleySnowflakeFinal22.9000:11.56
8thLayton HoopesSnowflakeFinal11.0000:11.76
9thJames TurnerShow LowFinal2.9000:11.78
10thTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal2.9000:11.80
10thSteven PetersonSt. JohnsFinal2.9000:11.80
12thPayson CardonSnowflakeFinal1.0000:11.84
13thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal0.4000:11.94
14thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal0.4000:11.96
15thAdrian SidneyHopiFinal1.0000:11.97
16thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal1.0000:12.02
17thRylen RandallAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.0000:12.03
18thClark JemisonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.4000:12.05
19thHunter PipkinRed MesaFinal0.4000:12.25
20thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal0.4000:12.32
21stDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal0.7000:12.35
22ndKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal0.7000:12.36
23rdTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal0.4000:12.37
24thLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal1.8000:12.46
25thTyler ChillyRed MesaFinal1.8000:12.49
26thRoland BegayRed MesaFinal0.7000:12.55
27thKellen MillsPaysonFinal0.7000:12.63
28thJered GarciaGlobeFinal0.4000:12.69
29thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal0.7000:12.73
30thQuentin FridayRed MesaFinal1.8000:12.78
31stJordon BrooksAlchesayFinal1.8000:12.80
32ndTyson BegayShonto PrepFinal2.1000:12.93
33rdCaleb StevensAlchesayFinal0.7000:12.97
34thDeon BrownHolbrookFinal1.8000:12.98
35thLuke BurgettGlobeFinal1.8000:13.10
35thCaden HansenGlobeFinal0.7000:13.10
35thKhai ElliottHopiFinal1.0000:13.10
38thTyrrell WatsonShonto PrepFinal1.0000:13.12
39thDean RoanValleyFinal1.8000:13.14
40thBilly FitzsimmonsMogollonFinal2.1000:13.17
40thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal1.0000:13.17
42ndJeral CookHopiFinal1.0000:13.42
43rdKeanu LeeEast Fork LutheranFinal2.1000:13.60
44thElijah LittleShonto PrepFinal1.0000:13.65
45thCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal1.0000:13.86
46thPhilleo LawsonEast Fork LutheranFinal0.6000:16.37
47thKieran CosayEast Fork LutheranFinal0.6000:17.06
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal10-0.3000:23.38
2ndLance BecknerPaysonFinal7-0.3000:23.44
2ndEthan MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal7-0.3000:23.44
4thTommy PedersonBlue RidgeFinal5-0.3000:23.55
5thBenjamin EvansAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal41.5000:23.62
6thJordan HargerPaysonFinal33.9000:24.21
7thJacob BallardSnowflakeFinal23.9000:24.27
7thJoey JauriqueBlue RidgeFinal2-0.3000:24.27
9thPayson CardonSnowflakeFinal-0.3000:24.28
9thTimothy McCarthyPaysonFinal-0.3000:24.28
11thClark JemisonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.9000:24.36
12thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal1.9000:24.44
13thLJ FosterRound ValleyFinal1.6000:24.61
14thManuel AguilarShow LowFinal1.9000:24.64
15thTylon EvansShow LowFinal3.9000:24.71
16thAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal1.9000:24.87
17thAbel BarrazaGlobeFinal3.9000:24.89
18thHunter PipkinRed MesaFinal1.9000:25.12
19thRhett McLawsMogollonFinal1.9000:25.18
19thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal3.2000:25.18
21stKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal3.9000:25.25
22ndLayne PerkinsShow LowFinal3.9000:25.30
23rdJoshua PackHolbrookFinal3.9000:25.39
23rdTyler ChillyRed MesaFinal3.2000:25.39
25thDavid HernandezBlue RidgeFinal3.9000:25.48
26thXavier MartinAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal3.2000:25.72
27thKellen MillsPaysonFinal5.7000:25.83
28thColby GreenwoodAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.5000:26.07
29thLandon BlackburnMogollonFinal5.7000:26.13
30thBen HaroGlobeFinal3.2000:26.56
31stSamsel YellowhairHolbrookFinal5.7000:26.80
32ndJered GarciaGlobeFinal5.7000:27.00
33rdBrady NamokiHopiFinal-0.5000:27.15
34thDean RoanValleyFinal5.7000:27.30
35thRoland BegayRed MesaFinal3.2000:27.32
36thTaylor FlakeSnowflakeFinal1.6000:27.40
37thKhai ElliottHopiFinal1.6000:27.59
38thAndrew PospisilAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-0.5000:27.70
39thLuke BurgettGlobeFinal3.2000:27.71
40thElijah LittleShonto PrepFinal1.6000:28.19
41stTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal-0.5000:28.36
42ndTanner OlmsteadMogollonFinal-0.5000:28.66
42ndChansler FlakeJoseph CityFinal-0.5000:28.66
44thKeanu LeeEast Fork LutheranFinal1.6000:28.67
45thCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal1.6000:28.75
46thCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal-0.5000:29.50
47thTyson BegayShonto PrepFinal-0.5000:29.72
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan KaySnowflakeFinal1000:51.87
2ndLance BecknerPaysonFinal800:51.95
3rdDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal600:52.38
4thMatthew OhlundAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal500:53.62
5thJoey JauriqueBlue RidgeFinal400:53.72
6thJacob WebbShow LowFinal300:53.86
7thPayson CardonSnowflakeFinal200:54.40
8thJacob BallardSnowflakeFinal100:54.97
9thQuentin MarbelloBlue RidgeFinal00:55.03
10thManuel AguilarShow LowFinal00:55.32
11thCauy FillingimShow LowFinal00:55.53
12thSheldon TsosieValleyFinal00:55.71
13thJordan HargerPaysonFinal00:56.04
14thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal00:56.21
15thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal00:56.44
16thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal00:56.52
17thBohdie LarsonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:58.07
17thJohnny BellinoAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:58.07
19thAbel BarrazaGlobeFinal00:58.78
20thBenjamin EvansAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:59.19
21stCasen MackinAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:59.26
22ndBrandon WhatcottBlue RidgeFinal00:59.62
23rdDevin FishBlue RidgeFinal00:59.95
24thBen HaroGlobeFinal01:00.44
25thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal01:00.68
26thDamion HernandezGlobeFinal01:00.90
27thWilliam DawsonPaysonFinal01:00.98
28thSamsel YellowhairHolbrookFinal01:02.69
29thDean RoanValleyFinal01:02.97
30thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal01:03.48
31stDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal01:04.49
31stDamion BarrazaRound ValleyFinal01:04.49
33rdCarlos GoseyunAlchesayFinal01:06.28
34thD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal01:08.96
35thCarson BryantShonto PrepFinal01:10.35
36thTyson BegayShonto PrepFinal01:12.17
37thZachariah WatchmanShonto PrepFinal01:17.15
38thPhilleo LawsonEast Fork LutheranFinal01:25.82
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan KaySnowflakeFinal1002:00.40
2ndKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal802:02.31
3rdJacob BushmanJoseph CityFinal602:03.60
4thSeth HutchensJoseph CityFinal502:04.10
5thSteven BakerHopiFinal402:07.40
6thDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal302:09.10
7thReichen CookeShow LowFinal202:10.40
8thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal102:11.10
9thJoaquin TruaxAlchesayFinal02:11.40
10thRicky QuinlanRound ValleyFinal02:11.70
11thSam ShirleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:13.50
12thNicholas VeldezHopiFinal02:14.10
13thNoah FishSnowflakeFinal02:14.30
14thNate CampbellBlue RidgeFinal02:14.40
15thJeffrey RedmondShow LowFinal02:15.50
16thLayne PerkinsShow LowFinal02:15.80
17thEaston TorturicaSt. JohnsFinal02:15.98
18thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal02:16.38
19thKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal02:17.95
20thRamon EnriquesRound ValleyFinal02:18.05
21stRaven StevensGlobeFinal02:19.50
22ndDamion HernandezGlobeFinal02:22.11
23rdJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal02:22.57
24thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal02:23.00
25thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal02:23.12
26thSeth RedfordPaysonFinal02:25.01
27thJerimiah WilsonGlobeFinal02:25.35
28thZach FogleBlue RidgeFinal02:25.39
29thTristen MelendezBlue RidgeFinal02:26.26
30thScott DyerAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:32.89
31stD'Andre YazzieValleyFinal02:33.96
32ndKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal02:34.72
33rdEthan JoeAlchesayFinal02:35.46
34thMatthew KesterPaysonFinal02:36.83
35thMicah PorterAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:40.99
36thSamson NezValleyFinal02:42.25
37thCaden BreshearsRound ValleyFinal02:44.45
38thNoah WahtleyRound ValleyFinal02:45.32
39thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal02:46.22
40thAiden GilbertAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal02:47.29
41stDamon ThompsonSt. JohnsFinal02:49.25
42ndJonathan JohnsonRed MesaFinal02:51.35
43rdAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal02:53.23
44thDaetom DeweyGlobeFinal03:09.37
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTalon SmithJoseph CityFinal1004:36.51
2ndKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal804:40.08
3rdJihad NodmanHopiFinal604:42.44
4thZonte UptonAlchesayFinal504:46.29
5thHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal404:53.61
6thSam ShirleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal304:54.73
7thTyrall RolandHopiFinal204:57.26
8thRamon EnriquesRound ValleyFinal104:57.32
9thManny FredericksHopiFinal04:58.52
10thTyrrell WatsonShonto PrepFinal04:59.59
11thMason HallShow LowFinal04:59.68
12thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal05:03.32
13thJacob FitzhughPaysonFinal05:05.25
14thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:08.71
15thZach BatesShow LowFinal05:10.73
16thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal05:13.44
17thAlexander AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal05:18.73
18thJerimiah WilsonGlobeFinal05:18.74
19thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal05:19.58
20thDahltyn PerkinsShow LowFinal05:23.75
21stKaleb SmithHolbrookFinal05:24.57
22ndTristen MelendezBlue RidgeFinal05:29.89
23rdRaven StevensGlobeFinal05:30.46
24thGavin CaldwellSnowflakeFinal05:33.10
25thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal05:38.11
26thKaden McCormickJoseph CityFinal05:39.41
27thIvan BegaySnowflakeFinal05:40.87
28thMatthew KesterPaysonFinal05:49.84
29thEthan JoeAlchesayFinal05:52.44
30thTalon CodyGreyhills AcademyFinal05:52.99
31stJacob ChalmersEast Fork LutheranFinal05:53.52
32ndCoil WatchmanAlchesayFinal05:53.94
33rdConnor BiererBlue RidgeFinal05:54.29
34thPeter MenghiniPaysonFinal05:54.51
35thJonathan JohnsonRed MesaFinal05:59.16
36thEaston WilsonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal06:05.52
37thDakota TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal06:05.74
38thPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal06:07.18
39thXanen GilbertAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal06:07.37
40thChristopher MenghiniPaysonFinal06:09.40
41stAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal06:12.31
42ndNoah WahtleyRound ValleyFinal06:16.23
43rdDaetom DeweyGlobeFinal06:23.33
44thCaden BreshearsRound ValleyFinal06:27.70
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZonte UptonAlchesayFinal1010:44.97
2ndTrey TracySt. MichaelFinal810:51.58
3rdTyrall RolandHopiFinal611:06.37
4thMason HallShow LowFinal511:10.88
5thDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal411:12.41
6thManny FredericksHopiFinal311:13.30
7thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal211:15.01
8thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal111:18.16
9thShaun PashanoHopiFinal11:18.49
10thNehemiah JohnsonAlchesayFinal11:39.31
11thDahltyn PerkinsShow LowFinal11:40.97
12thZach BatesShow LowFinal11:41.70
13thCameron MacdonaldAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal11:43.28
14thTrevor WilliamsSnowflakeFinal11:43.48
15thWyatt WhiterockGreyhills AcademyFinal11:45.70
16thJerimiah WilsonGlobeFinal11:46.75
17thAlexander AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal11:48.94
18thAdriano ClarkGreyhills AcademyFinal11:52.08
19thBryant EspinozaSnowflakeFinal12:06.86
20thCarter PapaSnowflakeFinal12:45.16
21stKeanu LeeEast Fork LutheranFinal12:52.66
22ndJacob ChalmersEast Fork LutheranFinal13:17.88
23rdTalon CodyGreyhills AcademyFinal13:25.09
24thTrevor BickhamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal13:50.96
25thPeshlakai RoanValleyFinal14:24.62
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrock DavisPaysonFinal101.6000:14.97
2ndJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal81.6000:15.67
3rdJack BairdShow LowFinal61.6000:15.72
4thCole TenneyPaysonFinal51.6000:16.22
5thJonathan CrowAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal41.6000:16.63
6thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal31.6000:17.72
7thBen BradleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal20.4000:17.73
8thHunter HallSnowflakeFinal10.4000:17.75
9thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal0.4000:18.14
10thMichael McEntirePaysonFinal1.6000:18.31
11thCamden BrimhallSnowflakeFinal0.4000:18.52
12thAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal1.6000:18.65
13thNathan AdamsRound ValleyFinal0.4000:19.36
14thLuke HallAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.4000:20.26
15thMatthew UsherAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.2000:20.67
16thJosh MichelsPaysonFinal1.2000:23.08
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrock DavisPaysonFinal1000:40.28
2ndJosiah GoodeBlue RidgeFinal800:41.24
3rdCole TenneyPaysonFinal600:41.47
4thJack BairdShow LowFinal500:42.59
5thKadan BrimhallBlue RidgeFinal400:43.58
6thPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal300:43.65
7thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal200:44.86
8thLuke HallAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal100:46.05
9thBen BradleyAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:46.45
10thCamden BrimhallSnowflakeFinal00:46.51
11thHunter HallSnowflakeFinal00:46.63
12thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal00:46.70
13thKiizhoni EarthboyShonto PrepFinal00:47.60
14thRoland BegayRed MesaFinal00:49.20
15thDion WilliamsAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:49.98
16thBrandon DixonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:51.41
17thQuentin FridayRed MesaFinal00:53.49
18thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal00:56.05
19thCole GoldmanPaysonFinal00:56.16
20thJonathan JohnsonRed MesaFinal00:58.07
21stJosh MichelsPaysonFinal00:58.98
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal00:44.61
2ndPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal00:44.84
3rdSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:45.02
4thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal00:45.04
5thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal00:45.49
6thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:45.76
7thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:46.11
8thRed Mesa Relay TeamRed MesaFinal00:48.33
9thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal00:50.25
10thShonto Prep Relay TeamShonto PrepFinal00:51.27
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:31.15
2ndBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal03:37.55
3rdShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal03:39.59
4thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal03:40.85
5thHopi Relay TeamHopiFinal03:45.42
6thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal03:52.79
7thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal03:54.06
8thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal03:59.12
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal08:10.05
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:19.73
3rdShow Low Relay TeamShow LowFinal08:24.13
4thSt. Johns Relay TeamSt. JohnsFinal08:48.48
5thBlue Ridge Relay TeamBlue RidgeFinal08:50.59
6thAlchesay Relay TeamAlchesayFinal09:12.90
7thPayson Relay TeamPaysonFinal09:23.79
8thAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Relay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal09:46.31
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stColton McGinnisShow LowFinal101.0020' 6.00"
2ndPatrick HendersonSnowflakeFinal80.4020' 4.25"
3rdJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal60.5020' 4.00"
4thNathan KaySnowflakeFinal50.0019' 10.50"
5thMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal40.2019' 5.50"
6thMyron BegayHolbrookFinal20.7019' 3.00"
6thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal2-1.5019' 3.00"
8thPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal10.3018' 11.50"
9thDaniel MoraSt. JohnsFinal0.8018' 11.00"
10thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal1.1018' 0.50"
11thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal-0.7017' 9.50"
12thJonathan CrowAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal-1.0017' 9.00"
13thJacob ScarbroughSt. JohnsFinal0.1017' 7.00"
14thTyler ChillyRed MesaFinal0.8017' 6.00"
15thAndrew WardPaysonFinal1.7017' 5.00"
16thTyson BegayHolbrookFinal0.6017' 3.00"
17thRylee HamblinRound ValleyFinal2.9017' 0.00"
18thHunter LeePaysonFinal0.1016' 10.00"
19thDevin FishBlue RidgeFinal0.0016' 9.50"
20thQuentin FridayRed MesaFinal1.1016' 2.00"
21stTyrrell WatsonShonto PrepFinal1.2016' 1.00"
22ndJovan OrtizRound ValleyFinal0.4015' 8.00"
23rdDallin ParkerAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.0015' 5.00"
24thKeanu LeeEast Fork LutheranFinal1.3015' 3.00"
25thNathan AdamsRound ValleyFinal0.3015' 0.00"
26thTylon EvansShow LowFinal0.0014' 9.50"
27thBrandon DixonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.9014' 9.00"
28thCaden MillerAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal1.3014' 8.00"
29thAdrian SidneyHopiFinal1.2014' 4.50"
30thCaleb StevensAlchesayFinal0.7013' 10.00"
31stDylan MichelsPaysonFinal-0.1013' 8.00"
31stJeral CookHopiFinal1.1013' 8.00"
33rdKieran CosayEast Fork LutheranFinal0.108' 8.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal100.6041' 4.00"
2ndJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal81.1040' 8.00"
3rdJayk KeltonMogollonFinal61.7040' 6.00"
4thDaniel JimenezSt. JohnsFinal51.7039' 11.50"
5thLuke JemisonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal41.4039' 9.50"
6thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal31.4039' 5.00"
7thMiguel BelarminoShow LowFinal21.4038' 8.00"
8thDylan MichelsPaysonFinal10.8037' 7.50"
9thLincoln DurfieldShow LowFinal0.1037' 6.00"
10thPorter FlakePaysonFinal1.8037' 0.50"
11thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal0.0036' 10.00"
12thColton DavisSnowflakeFinal0.6036' 9.00"
13thDevin FishBlue RidgeFinal-1.4036' 6.50"
14thVinzon ManningShow LowFinal1.2035' 11.00"
15thJosh AndersenMogollonFinal0.0035' 1.00"
16thAndrew WardPaysonFinal0.8034' 10.50"
17thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal1.3034' 0.50"
18thBrandon DixonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal0.5032' 8.00"
19thCaleb StevensAlchesayFinal1.5031' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 8.00"
2ndAustin OppenSt. JohnsFinal86' 6.00"
3rdPreston WilsonSt. JohnsFinal66' 2.00"
3rdTroy BrinkerhoffSnowflakeFinal56' 2.00"
5thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal46' 0.00"
5thLuke JemisonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal16' 0.00"
5thBridger HargerPaysonFinal26' 0.00"
8thDevin WillisSnowflakeFinal35' 10.00"
9thKylan AtkinsonBlue RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
10thHunter LeePaysonFinal5' 6.00"
10thJonathan CrowAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal5' 6.00"
12thHunter ZeiglerRound ValleyFinal5' 4.00"
12thBrandon WhatcottBlue RidgeFinal5' 4.00"
12thZackary LudtkePaysonFinal5' 4.00"
15thKaiden SmithSt. JohnsFinal5' 2.00"
16thEthan StotlerRound ValleyFinal5' 0.00"
17thDevin FishBlue RidgeFinal4' 10.00"
17thBoaz BastressSt. JohnsFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBenjamin LaraSnowflakeFinal1014' 1.00"
2ndJace ApplegateShow LowFinal813' 7.00"
3rdJames TurnerShow LowFinal613' 1.00"
4thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal512' 7.00"
4thCaleb MyersSt. JohnsFinal412' 7.00"
6thEli RichinsSt. JohnsFinal312' 1.00"
7thDallin KirkhamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal111' 7.00"
7thJayk KeltonMogollonFinal111' 7.00"
7thRicky QuinlanRound ValleyFinal11' 7.00"
7thTy ApplegateShow LowFinal211' 7.00"
7thPaul LaraSnowflakeFinal111' 7.00"
7thEly EllsworthBlue RidgeFinal111' 7.00"
13thJaxon PenrodBlue RidgeFinal11' 1.00"
14thJoseph FlakeBlue RidgeFinal10' 7.00"
14thHayden FlakeSnowflakeFinal10' 7.00"
16thBohdie LarsonAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal10' 1.00"
16thChase SorensonBlue RidgeFinal10' 1.00"
16thPierce HallShow LowFinal10' 1.00"
16thKade HogleRound ValleyFinal10' 1.00"
20thBilly FitzsimmonsMogollonFinal9' 7.00"
21stCole GoldmanPaysonFinal9' 1.00"
21stPorter FlakePaysonFinal9' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLuis DiazPaysonFinal1044' 7.00"
2ndZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal844' 1.50"
3rdBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal643' 9.00"
4thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal542' 3.50"
5thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal441' 7.00"
6thNick PattersonSt. JohnsFinal340' 11.50"
7thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal240' 9.00"
8thAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal139' 2.50"
9thMichael ClinePaysonFinal38' 2.00"
10thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal37' 0.00"
11thTyrique BartlettGreyhills AcademyFinal36' 9.50"
12thChase JarvisSt. JohnsFinal36' 7.50"
13thNathan JonesShow LowFinal35' 11.00"
14thElijah JessopSt. JohnsFinal35' 7.50"
15thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal34' 0.50"
16thAbrahm AragonGlobeFinal33' 3.00"
17thDevon WhitethorneShonto PrepFinal32' 10.00"
18thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal32' 8.00"
19thDion WilliamsAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert NorthFinal32' 3.00"
19thTy NakaiRed MesaFinal32' 3.00"
21stMarlin RustinGlobeFinal32' 1.50"
22ndManny MosquedaBlue RidgeFinal31' 3.50"
23rdConnor FaustPaysonFinal30' 8.00"
24thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal30' 7.50"
25thKhai ElliottHopiFinal30' 3.00"
25thRoger LupeCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal30' 3.00"
25thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal30' 3.00"
28thKenyon FranciscoValleyFinal29' 3.00"
29thCaden HansenGlobeFinal29' 1.50"
30thReese AshcroftJoseph CityFinal28' 8.50"
31stKevin TrujilloBlue RidgeFinal27' 11.50"
32ndJuan EspinozaHopiFinal26' 2.00"
33rdIsaac Blake, JrShonto PrepFinal26' 1.50"
34thPaxton WadsworthRed MesaFinal25' 10.00"
35thThomas TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal25' 9.00"
36thDayton MorrisPaysonFinal25' 6.50"
36thKiwann YoungEast Fork LutheranFinal25' 6.50"
38thDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal25' 3.50"
39thDominic HonieHopiFinal24' 9.00"
40thZachariah WatchmanShonto PrepFinal23' 2.00"
41stCoil WatchmanAlchesayFinal23' 1.50"
42ndRiley TaylorJoseph CityFinal22' 9.00"
43rdTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal21' 2.00"
44thTyreke GushoneyAlchesayFinal20' 7.00"
45thKieran CosayEast Fork LutheranFinal20' 3.00"
46thMason HawkHolbrookFinal20' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stPJ LondonBlue RidgeFinal10137' 8.00"
2ndAnthony AvilaShow LowFinal8135' 0.00"
3rdAbrahm AragonGlobeFinal6134' 5.00"
4thLuis DiazPaysonFinal5133' 3.00"
5thStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal4131' 4.00"
6thZachary MaxwellShow LowFinal3123' 10.00"
7thIsaiah Jones-EmbryCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal2117' 5.00"
8thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal1116' 11.00"
9thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal113' 8.00"
10thGregory DazenAlchesayFinal109' 5.00"
11thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal108' 9.00"
12thMichael ClinePaysonFinal106' 11.00"
13thTyrique BartlettGreyhills AcademyFinal104' 8.00"
14thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal99' 1.00"
15thConnor FaustPaysonFinal95' 5.00"
16thNathan JonesShow LowFinal94' 0.00"
17thDevon WhitethorneShonto PrepFinal88' 4.00"
18thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal84' 8.00"
19thRoger LupeCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal82' 1.00"
20thJonathan NortonSt. JohnsFinal81' 5.00"
21stKhai ElliottHopiFinal80' 1.00"
22ndJosh AndersenMogollonFinal75' 5.00"
23rdKevin TrujilloBlue RidgeFinal73' 5.00"
24thCoil WatchmanAlchesayFinal72' 7.00"
25thThomas TruaxEast Fork LutheranFinal72' 4.00"
26thJuan EspinozaHopiFinal72' 1.00"
27thTy NakaiRed MesaFinal71' 3.00"
28thTyreke GushoneyAlchesayFinal71' 2.00"
29thSergio CamunezRound ValleyFinal70' 5.00"
30thDominic HonieHopiFinal70' 1.00"
31stWallace JoeHolbrookFinal69' 10.00"
32ndEligh AshcroftJoseph CityFinal68' 4.00"
32ndKiwann YoungEast Fork LutheranFinal68' 4.00"
34thKenyon FranciscoValleyFinal68' 2.00"
35thManny MosquedaBlue RidgeFinal68' 0.00"
36thTyren HerbertRed MesaFinal67' 4.00"
37thIsaac Blake, JrShonto PrepFinal65' 6.00"
38thMarlin RustinGlobeFinal64' 4.00"
39thJeremiah CarthelRound ValleyFinal64' 2.00"
40thDarriyo YazzieShonto PrepFinal61' 0.00"
41stZachariah WatchmanShonto PrepFinal56' 7.00"
42ndSamson NezValleyFinal56' 2.00"
43rdKieran CosayEast Fork LutheranFinal54' 11.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCaleb UchytilSnowflakeFinal10149' 4.00"
2ndJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal8143' 3.00"
3rdMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal6136' 6.00"
4thTyrique BartlettGreyhills AcademyFinal5134' 4.00"
5thTrevor ClinePaysonFinal4129' 7.00"
6thJordon BrooksAlchesayFinal3128' 0.00"
7thVinzon ManningShow LowFinal2127' 8.00"
8thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal1125' 5.00"
9thTyler OwensMogollonFinal122' 2.00"
10thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal116' 11.00"
11thTucker NielsenSt. JohnsFinal115' 1.00"
12thGregory DazenAlchesayFinal113' 2.00"
13thRhett McLawsMogollonFinal110' 9.00"
14thPorter FlakePaysonFinal110' 6.00"
15thSlade NevinSt. JohnsFinal107' 8.00"
16thRohan SmithPaysonFinal107' 5.00"
17thRoger LupeCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal103' 4.00"
18thManuel AguilarShow LowFinal103' 2.00"
19thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal100' 9.00"
20thSergio CamunezRound ValleyFinal100' 1.00"
21stStran BeardGreyhills AcademyFinal84' 6.00"
22ndKevin TrujilloBlue RidgeFinal83' 2.00"
23rdConnor BiererBlue RidgeFinal79' 0.00"
24thJeremiah CarthelRound ValleyFinal74' 3.00"
25thTyler CoxBlue RidgeFinal74' 2.00"
26thTyreke GushoneyAlchesayFinal68' 10.00"
27thMarcos PerezBlue RidgeFinal68' 5.00"
28thAngelo DuncanCibecue/Dischii BikoFinal67' 0.00"
29thCoil WatchmanAlchesayFinal60' 5.00"
30thMichael HarrisMogollonFinal58' 0.00"