Southeast Valley Championship (Queen Creek, AZ)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Friday, April 19, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJacob CowingMaricopaFinal10-1.8000:10.87
2ndJacob SamfordCampo VerdeFinal8-1.8000:11.06
3rdMiles KruseGilbert ChristianFinal10-1.1000:11.12
4thTruth TomBashaFinal6-1.8000:11.17
5thMicah HarperBashaFinal5-1.8000:11.31
6thZion WilliamsBashaFinal4-1.8000:11.32
7thJoshua CravenCombsFinal8-1.1000:11.44
8thZion BurnsPoston ButteFinal6-1.1000:11.46
9thIsaiah NewcombeCasteelFinal3-1.8000:11.51
9thKaleb BryantBuenaFinal2-1.8000:11.51
11thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal1-1.8000:11.56
12thChristian GantPoston ButteFinal5-1.1000:11.60
13thAntonio HorrisonCombsFinal4-1.1000:11.63
14thKaleb NewbyRound ValleyFinal3-1.1000:11.77
15thTyler PrevostPoston ButteFinal2-1.1000:11.79
16thChristopher AkpedeArete PrepFinal1-1.1000:11.81
17thChasen HamptonArete PrepFinal-1.1000:12.38
DNPJacob CowingMaricopaPreliminary1.0000:10.71
DNPJacob SamfordCampo VerdePreliminary1.2000:10.84
DNPTruth TomBashaPreliminary0.7000:10.97
DNPZion WilliamsBashaPreliminary0.3000:11.06
DNPMicah HarperBashaPreliminary0.8000:11.08
DNPMiles KruseGilbert ChristianPreliminary0.0000:11.12
DNPBrandon ThomasCasteelPreliminary0.8000:11.14
DNPPayton BarlowQueen CreekPreliminary1.0000:11.20
DNPJoshua CravenCombsPreliminary0.6000:11.37
DNPIsaiah NewcombeCasteelPreliminary0.8000:11.38
DNPZion BurnsPoston ButtePreliminary0.8000:11.42
DNPKaleb BryantBuenaPreliminary1.0000:11.44
DNPCayden SmithQueen CreekPreliminary0.7000:11.45
DNPTraekon CashCampo VerdePreliminary1.2000:11.46
DNPKaleb NewbyRound ValleyPreliminary0.6000:11.52
DNPChristian GantPoston ButtePreliminary0.7000:11.59
DNPNoa Pola-GatesWilliams FieldPreliminary0.8000:11.60
DNPBen LangfordCampo VerdePreliminary0.3000:11.60
DNPTyler PrevostPoston ButtePreliminary1.0000:11.60
DNPJace BondQueen CreekPreliminary1.2000:11.64
DNPAntonio HorrisonCombsPreliminary1.4000:11.67
DNPDJ JohnsonCasa GrandePreliminary1.2000:11.74
DNPChasen HamptonArete PrepPreliminary0.7000:11.75
DNPKeyon TaylorBuenaPreliminary1.0000:11.75
DNPBen BlancasCasteelPreliminary0.3000:11.79
DNPChristopher AkpedeArete PrepPreliminary1.0000:11.82
DNPMarcus HarrisQueen CreekPreliminary0.7000:11.82
DNPJoshua MaignanFlorencePreliminary1.4000:11.82
DNPMarcus BrownMaricopaPreliminary0.3000:11.82
DNPMister ChavisMaricopaPreliminary0.7000:11.84
DNPDonovan AnthonyPoston ButtePreliminary0.7000:11.84
DNPOtto KlickDesert RidgePreliminary0.8000:11.86
DNPKyon MinateeFlorencePreliminary0.0000:11.87
DNPDarrell PennCasa GrandePreliminary1.0000:11.92
DNPBrigden TurleySnowflakePreliminary0.1000:11.93
DNPNickolas HendersonCampo VerdePreliminary1.2000:11.98
DNPZarius BoxtonWilliams FieldPreliminary0.8000:11.99
DNPZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary0.8000:11.99
DNPLayton HoopesSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:12.07
DNPMicheal BarnesWilliams FieldPreliminary1.0000:12.08
DNPSam GreenGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary1.4000:12.11
DNPMarc SanchezGilbertPreliminary1.2000:12.18
DNPHayden SampsonTempe PrepPreliminary1.0000:12.18
DNPKaleb WhiteFlorencePreliminary0.1000:12.19
DNPEddie ChappleFlorencePreliminary0.6000:12.19
DNPLogan LittauGilbertPreliminary0.8000:12.20
DNPDallin KartchnerPimaPreliminary0.7000:12.21
DNPJesse AvinaBuenaPreliminary0.3000:12.23
DNPKade HogleRound ValleyPreliminary0.0000:12.24
DNPRicardo GomezVista GrandePreliminary0.8000:12.26
DNPDarion WalkerCasa GrandePreliminary1.0000:12.27
DNPJayden AlbertieWalden GrovePreliminary0.7000:12.28
DNPBobby ColemanMaricopaPreliminary0.3000:12.31
DNPJacob BallardSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:12.34
DNPPayson CardonSnowflakePreliminary0.6000:12.40
DNPRomeo VarleyRayPreliminary0.8000:12.44
DNPIsaac BenoitBuenaPreliminary0.7000:12.45
DNPDonovan GuytonWilliams FieldPreliminary0.3000:12.50
DNPTyler HuttenlocherBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.7000:12.51
DNPMateo GarciaVista GrandePreliminary0.1000:12.58
DNPJustin TrinidadGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary0.6000:12.60
DNPJared KennedyGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary1.4000:12.70
DNPTroy CornellGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary1.4000:12.70
DNPNile VanoodTempe PrepPreliminary0.1000:12.83
DNPDeon BrownHolbrookPreliminary0.1000:12.94
DNPTino BarraganRayPreliminary1.0000:13.14
DNPJorge LegazppyWalden GrovePreliminary0.8000:13.31
DNPNicholas RendonBenjamin FranklinPreliminary1.4000:13.64
DNPJay SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary0.7000:13.65
DNPTy MellorArete PrepPreliminary1.0000:13.75
DNPShia BrownChinlePreliminary0.6000:13.98
DNPJacob RihsRound ValleyPreliminary0.7000:14.20
DNPGage BlairBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.6000:14.24
DNPAlexander Sierra-AragonArete PrepPreliminary0.8000:14.26
DNPRomeo BitsuiChinlePreliminary1.0000:14.70
DNPMigal GeneChinlePreliminary0.1000:14.82
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJacob CowingMaricopaFinal100.6000:21.63
2ndTroy BentleyBuenaFinal80.6000:21.77
3rdJacob SamfordCampo VerdeFinal60.6000:21.78
4thCollin GapenCasteelFinal50.6000:22.17
5thMiles KruseGilbert ChristianFinal101.3000:22.24
6thRyan ColbertWilliams FieldFinal40.6000:22.72
7thChristian GantPoston ButteFinal81.3000:22.75
8thJoshua CravenCombsFinal61.3000:22.88
9thTraekon CashCampo VerdeFinal30.6000:22.92
10thZion BurnsPoston ButteFinal51.3000:22.95
11thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal20.6000:22.98
12thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal41.3000:23.07
13thCasey ShullQueen CreekFinal10.6000:23.09
14thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal31.3000:23.12
15thDevin BurnsGilbertFinal0.6000:23.48
16thMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal21.3000:23.49
17thKaleb BlairPimaFinal11.3000:24.01
DNPJacob CowingMaricopaPreliminary-0.1000:21.78
DNPJacob SamfordCampo VerdePreliminary0.9000:21.88
DNPTroy BentleyBuenaPreliminary1.2000:22.09
DNPCollin GapenCasteelPreliminary0.9000:22.39
DNPMiles KruseGilbert ChristianPreliminary-0.9000:22.45
DNPRyan ColbertWilliams FieldPreliminary1.2000:22.68
DNPTraekon CashCampo VerdePreliminary0.9000:22.85
DNPPayton BarlowQueen CreekPreliminary-0.1000:22.97
DNPJoshua CravenCombsPreliminary-1.6000:23.17
DNPZion BurnsPoston ButtePreliminary-2.2000:23.17
DNPCasey ShullQueen CreekPreliminary0.9000:23.19
DNPDevin BurnsGilbertPreliminary-0.1000:23.22
DNPBen LangfordCampo VerdePreliminary-0.2000:23.23
DNPCayden SmithQueen CreekPreliminary0.9000:23.25
DNPIsaiah NewcombeCasteelPreliminary-0.2000:23.26
DNPChristian GantPoston ButtePreliminary-1.6000:23.32
DNPMayson McKinlaySnowflakePreliminary1.0000:23.34
DNPChandler MilesBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-1.6000:23.38
DNPJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-1.4000:23.45
DNPBrandon ThomasCasteelPreliminary1.2000:23.52
DNPJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:23.57
DNPAlejandro CarranzaBuenaPreliminary0.9000:23.57
DNPKeyon TaylorBuenaPreliminary-0.2000:23.60
DNPBobby ColemanMaricopaPreliminary-0.1000:23.81
DNPKaleb BlairPimaPreliminary-1.6000:23.85
DNPSpencer GayMaricopaPreliminary1.2000:23.85
DNPChristopher AkpedeArete PrepPreliminary-1.4000:23.89
DNPAiden LeeDesert RidgePreliminary0.9000:23.97
DNPTyler PrevostPoston ButtePreliminary-0.9000:24.01
DNPBrady RiggsQueen CreekPreliminary0.9000:24.06
DNPKyon MinateeFlorencePreliminary-1.4000:24.11
DNPChasen HamptonArete PrepPreliminary-2.2000:24.13
DNPAntonio HorrisonCombsPreliminary-1.6000:24.16
DNPZarius BoxtonWilliams FieldPreliminary1.2000:24.21
DNPLogan HansenArete PrepPreliminary1.0000:24.30
DNPPayson CardonSnowflakePreliminary1.0000:24.37
DNPCaleb JonesBashaPreliminary-0.1000:24.37
DNPJoshua MaignanFlorencePreliminary-1.4000:24.38
DNPLogan LittauGilbertPreliminary-0.2000:24.52
DNPAbel RodriquezMaricopaPreliminary1.2000:24.58
DNPDarion WalkerCasa GrandePreliminary0.9000:24.71
DNPOtto KlickDesert RidgePreliminary1.2000:24.73
DNPMicheal BarnesWilliams FieldPreliminary0.9000:24.84
DNPHayden SampsonTempe PrepPreliminary-2.2000:24.93
DNPTabor ThomasWilliams FieldPreliminary-0.1000:24.93
DNPJacob BallardSnowflakePreliminary-1.6000:25.08
DNPNickolas HendersonCampo VerdePreliminary-0.2000:25.26
DNPLayton HoopesSnowflakePreliminary-1.6000:25.28
DNPKhalil CooperPoston ButtePreliminary-1.4000:25.29
DNPJames JefferiesFlorencePreliminary1.0000:25.31
DNPBrenden JohnsonDesert RidgePreliminary1.2000:25.45
DNPJayden AlbertieWalden GrovePreliminary-1.4000:25.46
DNPRuben SalinasVista GrandePreliminary-1.6000:25.51
DNPAdam HawsRound ValleyPreliminary-2.2000:25.56
DNPXavier WatsonWalden GrovePreliminary-1.4000:25.56
DNPSam GreenGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary-0.9000:25.59
DNPAusten AshbyPimaPreliminary-1.6000:25.61
DNPNoah IndahlGilbert ChristianPreliminary1.0000:25.69
DNPNile VanoodTempe PrepPreliminary-0.9000:25.78
DNPZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:25.79
DNPJustin TrinidadGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary1.0000:25.82
DNPIsaac BenoitBuenaPreliminary-0.2000:25.86
DNPNoah QuinonezVista GrandePreliminary-0.9000:25.94
DNPJoshua PackHolbrookPreliminary-1.6000:26.21
DNPHarsha KottaGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary-2.2000:26.31
DNPShia BrownChinlePreliminary-1.6000:26.55
DNPTroy CornellGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.6000:26.79
DNPJuan RiveraRayPreliminary-1.6000:26.84
DNPSylas MadisonGilbert ChristianPreliminary-2.2000:27.25
DNPJaden SamChinlePreliminary-1.6000:27.41
DNPJorge LegazppyWalden GrovePreliminary-1.6000:28.16
DNPAndrew BealBenjamin FranklinPreliminary-2.2000:28.40
DNPIsaiah DemagueHolbrookPreliminary-1.4000:28.59
DNPNicolas LittlemanChinlePreliminary-1.6000:28.69
DNPDamion BarrazaRound ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:29.60
DNPEthan StotlerRound ValleyPreliminary-0.9000:30.37
DNPLuke JonesChinlePreliminary-2.2000:30.54
DNPMarzuk HasanTempe PrepPreliminary-1.6000:32.76
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTroy BentleyBuenaFinal1000:48.97
2ndJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal1000:50.67
3rdMason SalonicCasteelFinal800:50.81
4thAmonte WilliamsMaricopaFinal600:51.17
5thJob TrombleyBenjamin FranklinFinal800:51.35
6thOctavious JoePoston ButteFinal600:52.27
7thJaeden MasseQueen CreekFinal500:53.00
8thCarter HillBashaFinal400:53.01
9thLogan SchubertDesert RidgeFinal300:53.49
10thCaleb ParkerCasteelFinal200:53.54
11thJackson SchaumbergArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal500:53.71
12thCade MartinezCampo VerdeFinal00:53.76
12thMaurice SarmientoQueen CreekFinal100:53.76
14thForrest SmithBashaFinal00:53.78
15thPatrick HendersonSnowflakeFinal400:53.95
16thJaden WellsBashaFinal00:54.02
17thKhalil CooperPoston ButteFinal300:54.11
18thMarcus McWilliamsGilbert ChristianFinal200:54.15
19thBrady RiggsQueen CreekFinal00:54.28
20thAlejandro CarranzaBuenaFinal00:54.43
21stJacob WhittakerQueen CreekFinal00:54.79
22ndSpencer GayMaricopaFinal00:54.81
23rdNick ShankVista GrandeFinal00:54.83
24thChasen HamptonArete PrepFinal100:55.44
25thJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal00:55.74
26thJacob BallardSnowflakeFinal00:55.84
27thPayson CardonSnowflakeFinal00:56.34
28thNicholas ParrishWilliams FieldFinal00:56.39
29thMandrell GarrickBuenaFinal00:56.58
30thBrandon HughesCampo VerdeFinal00:56.74
31stLogan HansenArete PrepFinal00:57.01
32ndKeyshawn YazzieChinleFinal00:57.03
33rdRicardo SaavedraPoston ButteFinal00:57.04
34thBlake FosterCombsFinal00:57.10
35thMatthew SurinTempe PrepFinal00:57.36
36thJoshua PackHolbrookFinal00:57.46
37thNick HernandezWilliams FieldFinal00:57.78
38thDaniel OrtegaVista GrandeFinal00:58.01
39thJulian BushMaricopaFinal00:58.17
40thNoah QuinonezVista GrandeFinal00:58.66
41stChristopher AkpedeArete PrepFinal00:59.19
42ndDonovan AnthonyPoston ButteFinal00:59.35
43rdRueben TorresFlorenceFinal00:59.47
44thWyatt ManningFlorenceFinal00:59.57
45thJames RedfernMaricopaFinal00:59.77
46thGabriel OlmosVista GrandeFinal00:59.99
47thDylan PowellWilliams FieldFinal01:00.61
48thJuan RiveraRayFinal01:00.68
49thChristian MoellerArete PrepFinal01:00.75
50thBrenden JohnsonDesert RidgeFinal01:01.25
51stCael DenetdeelChinleFinal01:03.36
52ndJay SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal01:03.80
53rdChristian BurginTempe PrepFinal01:04.98
54thMace KlassenTempe PrepFinal01:05.09
55thThaddaeus LillyTempe PrepFinal01:06.29
56thJames SteeleCasa GrandeFinal01:06.41
57thJacob RihsRound ValleyFinal01:06.79
58thDamion BarrazaRound ValleyFinal01:07.34
59thHunter ChamberlinPimaFinal01:08.83
60thNoah WahtleyRound ValleyFinal01:10.24
61stShia BrownChinleFinal01:20.24
62ndLuke JonesChinleFinal01:23.42
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRylan StubbsCampo VerdeFinal1001:55.57
2ndCarson ZychBashaFinal802:00.15
3rdDenton HardtQueen CreekFinal602:01.57
4thJoseph MeagherCasteelFinal502:01.82
5thRyan RadfordQueen CreekFinal402:02.38
6thGarrett AndersonCampo VerdeFinal302:02.74
7thBrady MedinaWilliams FieldFinal202:03.16
8thRyan KaySnowflakeFinal1002:03.66
9thOwen EatonWalden GroveFinal802:04.50
10thNoah OlmosVista GrandeFinal602:04.66
11thSeth ChaconWalden GroveFinal502:06.38
12thSpencer NapierPimaFinal402:06.71
13thJarrell SingerChinleFinal302:06.98
14thZach GomezQueen CreekFinal102:07.24
15thGraham FarnsworthCasteelFinal02:08.03
16thHunter RayDesert RidgeFinal02:08.75
17thCaden WenzelDesert RidgeFinal02:10.07
18thDayson BlairBenjamin FranklinFinal202:10.43
19thDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal102:10.46
20thTrenton LundinCampo VerdeFinal02:11.35
21stRicky QuinlanRound ValleyFinal02:13.42
22ndDalton HoversonBashaFinal02:13.79
23rdKai BradyCombsFinal02:13.97
24thGustavo BemisWilliams FieldFinal02:14.02
25thBobby HenryCombsFinal02:14.28
26thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal02:14.34
27thNicholas ParrishWilliams FieldFinal02:15.43
28thJustin KenneyDesert RidgeFinal02:15.93
29thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal02:16.14
30thDavid OlgilveBuenaFinal02:16.86
31stHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal02:17.03
32ndCaleb KettringCasteelFinal02:17.58
33rdTaylor StolleMaricopaFinal02:17.87
34thGiovonny CervantesArete PrepFinal02:17.91
35thRamon EnriquesRound ValleyFinal02:18.14
36thGabriel OlmosVista GrandeFinal02:18.30
37thJordan FlowersQueen CreekFinal02:18.51
38thMichael PetersMaricopaFinal02:19.12
39thCole DykstraGilbertFinal02:19.80
40thTristan JamesChinleFinal02:20.03
41stAidan FalconBuenaFinal02:20.87
42ndBrendan DavisGilbertFinal02:20.92
43rdIsaiah JoyWilliams FieldFinal02:20.96
44thJake MurrayBenjamin FranklinFinal02:21.45
45thRuben PenaWalden GroveFinal02:21.50
46thMario PiccirilliPoston ButteFinal02:22.01
47thAiden ChildsDesert RidgeFinal02:22.24
48thEric GalatianCasa GrandeFinal02:22.79
49thNoah FishSnowflakeFinal02:22.83
50thHunter ScholesCasa GrandeFinal02:24.76
51stDarrell BaileyTempe PrepFinal02:24.82
52ndJulian BushMaricopaFinal02:25.49
53rdCaleb SielerBuenaFinal02:27.26
54thNeal AdamsVista GrandeFinal02:28.24
55thAiden PerryArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:28.88
56thChristian MoellerArete PrepFinal02:29.25
57thWyatt ManningFlorenceFinal02:32.02
58thKaden ClarkSnowflakeFinal02:33.19
59thCaden BreshearsRound ValleyFinal02:34.14
60thDaniel DeRozieresBenjamin FranklinFinal02:35.08
61stJeremy BailonGilbert ChristianFinal02:35.69
62ndBrandon ReelsBuenaFinal02:38.58
63rdAlexander Sierra-AragonArete PrepFinal02:43.20
64thEdgar SepulvedaWalden GroveFinal02:47.12
65thNoah GagliardiTempe PrepFinal03:08.77
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal1004:28.93
2ndDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal804:30.64
3rdZach GomezQueen CreekFinal604:32.33
4thAndrew RichardsonBuenaFinal504:32.63
5thMeyson TylerCasteelFinal404:33.71
6thDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal304:35.36
7thJacob BlockBashaFinal204:37.84
8thJohnathon LaneWalden GroveFinal1004:42.26
9thZac WhaleyCampo VerdeFinal104:42.52
10thAlec KramarczykMaricopaFinal04:42.78
11thMateo BorregoBuenaFinal04:50.12
12thNick ShankVista GrandeFinal804:51.80
13thJared LoganGilbert Classical AcademyFinal604:52.90
14thKeaton FlakeSnowflakeFinal504:55.49
15thTynen ThomasHolbrookFinal404:55.65
16thNoah PlazaWilliams FieldFinal04:56.38
17thAlex RodriguezGilbertFinal04:57.79
18thIsaiah AmadorCombsFinal304:58.47
19thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal204:58.55
20thCaydn BaldwinBashaFinal05:00.40
21stD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal105:01.18
22ndWyatt UteChinleFinal05:01.68
23rdJustin KenneyDesert RidgeFinal05:02.43
24thMichael PetersMaricopaFinal05:05.54
25thJake OaksQueen CreekFinal05:05.86
26thAlex LinfordBashaFinal05:06.01
27thRamon EnriquesRound ValleyFinal05:06.27
28thColin ZurekCasteelFinal05:06.43
29thCyrus CrainPoston ButteFinal05:09.09
30thWesley BlairCampo VerdeFinal05:10.41
31stGiovonny CervantesArete PrepFinal05:10.48
32ndAshriel PouncyChinleFinal05:10.95
33rdMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal05:11.66
34thMichael MillsGilbert Classical AcademyFinal05:12.32
35thBraeden SteeleBuenaFinal05:12.69
36thChristopher PedersenCampo VerdeFinal05:12.73
37thSebastian RamseyBuenaFinal05:13.64
38thAslan PouncyChinleFinal05:13.81
39thRuben PenaWalden GroveFinal05:13.88
40thJayden CulleyDesert RidgeFinal05:15.37
41stHeber EspinozaSnowflakeFinal05:15.81
42ndDamien ClarkHolbrookFinal05:15.93
43rdDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal05:16.26
44thEric GalatianCasa GrandeFinal05:16.33
45thNathan LawyerPoston ButteFinal05:16.89
46thIsaiah JohnsonBashaFinal05:19.50
47thIsaiah JoyWilliams FieldFinal05:20.65
48thBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal05:22.05
49thHayden MikeHolbrookFinal05:24.10
50thQuinton StapletonMaricopaFinal05:26.02
51stCarlos ChavezMaricopaFinal05:26.96
52ndAbidael MendezGilbert ChristianFinal05:29.97
53rdMichael VennardQueen CreekFinal05:30.91
54thWilliam WatkinsPoston ButteFinal05:31.37
55thChristian MoellerArete PrepFinal05:35.55
56thNoah FishSnowflakeFinal05:38.46
57thLuke KieckerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal05:40.79
58thAiden PerryArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal05:43.80
59thJayden ChrzanowskiGilbertFinal05:45.40
60thMatt RutterRayFinal05:45.51
61stLimner EscalanteGilbert ChristianFinal05:46.09
62ndAiden HarrisGilbert Classical AcademyFinal05:46.20
63rdCarson RidgewayBenjamin FranklinFinal05:47.42
64thNoah CoxWilliams FieldFinal05:48.20
65thLuke WarrenRayFinal05:49.74
66thCaden BreshearsRound ValleyFinal05:55.93
67thJosiah AlvarezPimaFinal06:05.30
68thPrakash WieseTempe PrepFinal06:06.96
69thAlexander Sierra-AragonArete PrepFinal06:12.58
70thHunter ChamberlinPimaFinal06:13.20
71stJackson LeeWilliams FieldFinal06:15.57
72ndKarsten YoriGilbert Classical AcademyFinal06:17.30
73rdNicholas PoulosWalden GroveFinal06:18.97
74thNoah WahtleyRound ValleyFinal06:28.73
75thNoah GagliardiTempe PrepFinal06:29.80
76thJason TolzmanCampo VerdeFinal06:33.83
77thMitchell RinesTempe PrepFinal07:24.06
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAdam WhiteheadArete PrepFinal1009:47.41
2ndKenny EdwardsCampo VerdeFinal809:52.53
3rdChristian TamuraCampo VerdeFinal610:02.56
4thNoah OlmosVista GrandeFinal1010:08.41
5thMeyson TylerCasteelFinal510:11.58
6thWyatt HansonCampo VerdeFinal410:12.51
7thLuke NicoldsCampo VerdeFinal310:15.65
8thDaniel KirklandCasteelFinal210:16.09
9thJacob BlockBashaFinal110:27.98
10thChristian BarretoBashaFinal10:29.55
11thKyle ShirleyCasteelFinal10:31.21
12thIsaiah HonyumptewaChinleFinal810:34.92
13thDayton CarlsonCasteelFinal10:36.54
14thAlec KramarczykMaricopaFinal10:37.47
15thJavier GarciaGilbertFinal10:41.95
16thNoah PlazaWilliams FieldFinal10:41.96
17thJarrell SingerChinleFinal610:42.74
18thD'Artagnian MoglerPoston ButteFinal510:42.76
19thRegent BenedictCombsFinal410:49.56
20thTristan JamesChinleFinal310:55.55
21stMatthew MayerWalden GroveFinal210:58.38
22ndDaniel PetersonSnowflakeFinal110:58.76
23rdAndrew RichardsonBuenaFinal10:59.50
24thRonaldo MartinezFlorenceFinal10:59.56
25thMark FieldGilbert ChristianFinal11:06.01
26thDiyanii YazzieHolbrookFinal11:09.60
27thNathan LawyerPoston ButteFinal11:10.88
28thCaydn BaldwinBashaFinal11:15.56
29thNash PorterQueen CreekFinal11:25.40
30thIsaiah JohnsonBashaFinal11:28.09
31stHayden MikeHolbrookFinal11:28.51
32ndBryce JamesonDesert RidgeFinal11:39.03
33rdKeaton PayneQueen CreekFinal11:47.74
34thAbidael MendezGilbert ChristianFinal11:48.33
35thBryant EspinozaSnowflakeFinal11:49.80
36thGustavo BemisWilliams FieldFinal11:54.99
37thEan BroussardPoston ButteFinal12:01.57
38thBobby HenryCombsFinal12:06.80
39thJoseph SattlerQueen CreekFinal12:11.66
40thLuke KieckerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal12:13.50
41stLimner EscalanteGilbert ChristianFinal12:20.79
42ndNeal AdamsVista GrandeFinal12:30.42
43rdRyan ToddWalden GroveFinal12:32.19
44thZack McIntyreTempe PrepFinal12:35.26
45thJosiah AlvarezPimaFinal12:43.67
46thTayse LaughingVista GrandeFinal13:17.50
47thKarsten YoriGilbert Classical AcademyFinal13:40.85
48thNicholas SmithCasa GrandeFinal13:56.32
49thNathan FranciscoChinleFinal13:59.12
50thVishnu KottaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal15:16.37
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJadon PearsonWilliams FieldFinal10-0.3000:14.13
2ndKoa TuipalaDesert RidgeFinal8-0.3000:14.29
3rdLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal6-0.3000:14.73
4thCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal5-0.3000:14.97
5thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal4-0.3000:15.25
6thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal3-0.3000:15.59
7thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal10-1.3000:15.81
8thDallin HansenQueen CreekFinal2-0.3000:15.82
9thRome FosterCombsFinal8-1.3000:15.88
10thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal1-0.3000:15.92
11thLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal6-1.3000:16.84
12thSabastian NelsonFlorenceFinal5-1.3000:17.54
13thBrody BrownPimaFinal4-1.3000:17.56
14thTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinFinal3-1.3000:17.57
15thHyrum SawyerGilbert Classical AcademyFinal2-1.3000:17.62
16thZac BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal1-1.3000:18.14
17thNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal-1.3000:18.27
DNPJadon PearsonWilliams FieldPreliminary1.1000:14.41
DNPKoa TuipalaDesert RidgePreliminary1.3000:14.55
DNPLogan TaylorMaricopaPreliminary1.4000:14.81
DNPWil PeraltaCampo VerdePreliminary1.1000:14.87
DNPCal HedrickQueen CreekPreliminary1.4000:15.17
DNPVincent NguyenCampo VerdePreliminary1.3000:15.59
DNPDallin HansenQueen CreekPreliminary1.3000:15.78
DNPKaleb EthingtonVista GrandePreliminary0.0000:15.86
DNPKrew JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary1.1000:16.04
DNPGavin McDanielBashaPreliminary1.4000:16.07
DNPRome FosterCombsPreliminary1.0000:16.20
DNPTrevor TaylorCampo VerdePreliminary1.1000:16.49
DNPCayden CamachoBashaPreliminary1.3000:16.69
DNPLouis TernyikTempe PrepPreliminary0.8000:16.85
DNPTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.8000:17.41
DNPHyrum SawyerGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary0.8000:17.61
DNPNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinPreliminary0.8000:17.69
DNPBrody BrownPimaPreliminary1.0000:17.71
DNPSabastian NelsonFlorencePreliminary0.8000:17.87
DNPZac BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary0.0000:18.56
DNPJuan CurleyChinlePreliminary0.0000:18.62
DNPCael DenetdeelChinlePreliminary0.0000:18.68
DNPChristopher SanchezCasa GrandePreliminary1.3000:18.74
DNPHunter HallSnowflakePreliminary1.0000:18.88
DNPCamden BrimhallSnowflakePreliminary1.0000:18.99
DNPKhai WhittierWilliams FieldPreliminary1.4000:19.16
DNPPreston DaughertyCasteelPreliminary1.4000:19.27
DNPJames McKeeCombsPreliminary0.0000:19.29
DNPColin HarrisWilliams FieldPreliminary1.4000:19.72
DNPNathan AdamsRound ValleyPreliminary0.8000:19.73
DNPDallin ColemanRayPreliminary0.8000:19.74
DNPCody LongMaricopaPreliminary1.1000:20.17
DNPTreydon HoffmanMaricopaPreliminary1.4000:20.18
DNPDylan BosworthDesert RidgePreliminary1.1000:20.76
DNPAnthony FloresCasa GrandePreliminary1.3000:20.88
DNPCash HarveyChinlePreliminary0.0000:20.96
DNPNicolas LittlemanChinlePreliminary0.0000:21.24
DNPTy MellorArete PrepPreliminary1.0000:21.98
DNPJohn HamiltonWilliams FieldPreliminary1.3000:22.27
DNPBrendan SteeleMaricopaPreliminary1.1000:22.52
DNPAllen MartinezRayPreliminary0.8000:23.54
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKoa TuipalaDesert RidgeFinal1000:39.08
2ndLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal800:39.09
3rdCal HedrickQueen CreekFinal600:39.34
4thPreston DaughertyCasteelFinal500:40.51
5thCayden CamachoBashaFinal400:41.40
6thRome FosterCombsFinal1000:41.83
7thAlex KrizanCampo VerdeFinal300:42.07
8thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal200:42.43
9thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal100:42.94
10thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal800:43.71
11thDylan BorjaQueen CreekFinal00:43.84
12thBrody BrownPimaFinal600:44.55
13thHunter HallSnowflakeFinal500:45.78
14thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal400:46.01
15thLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal300:46.52
16thHyrum SawyerGilbert Classical AcademyFinal200:46.54
17thSabastian NelsonFlorenceFinal100:46.96
DNPCal HedrickQueen CreekPreliminary00:39.88
DNPJadon PearsonWilliams FieldPreliminary00:39.88
DNPKoa TuipalaDesert RidgePreliminary00:39.91
DNPLogan TaylorMaricopaPreliminary00:39.95
DNPKrew JacksonQueen CreekPreliminary00:41.50
DNPPreston DaughertyCasteelPreliminary00:41.52
DNPRome FosterCombsPreliminary00:41.64
DNPCayden CamachoBashaPreliminary00:42.07
DNPAlex KrizanCampo VerdePreliminary00:42.12
DNPJames CoonsGilbertPreliminary00:42.15
DNPWil PeraltaCampo VerdePreliminary00:42.94
DNPDylan BorjaQueen CreekPreliminary00:43.02
DNPBrody BrownPimaPreliminary00:43.66
DNPKaleb EthingtonVista GrandePreliminary00:43.78
DNPChristian FooteWilliams FieldPreliminary00:43.95
DNPDallin HansenQueen CreekPreliminary00:44.43
DNPTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinPreliminary00:44.69
DNPTrevor TaylorCampo VerdePreliminary00:44.97
DNPHyrum SawyerGilbert Classical AcademyPreliminary00:45.35
DNPHunter HallSnowflakePreliminary00:45.76
DNPScott BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary00:46.13
DNPSabastian NelsonFlorencePreliminary00:46.26
DNPLouis TernyikTempe PrepPreliminary00:46.54
DNPChristopher SanchezCasa GrandePreliminary00:46.60
DNPJames McKeeCombsPreliminary00:46.71
DNPCamden BrimhallSnowflakePreliminary00:46.99
DNPDallin ColemanRayPreliminary00:47.14
DNPColin HarrisWilliams FieldPreliminary00:47.23
DNPJordan KnauffPoston ButtePreliminary00:47.33
DNPNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinPreliminary00:47.35
DNPCody LongMaricopaPreliminary00:48.05
DNPZac BloomfieldSnowflakePreliminary00:48.21
DNPCael DenetdeelChinlePreliminary00:48.25
DNPAnthony FloresCasa GrandePreliminary00:48.64
DNPTreydon HoffmanMaricopaPreliminary00:48.77
DNPGavin McDanielBashaPreliminary00:48.91
DNPDylan BosworthDesert RidgePreliminary00:49.67
DNPNicolas LittlemanChinlePreliminary00:50.59
DNPJuan CurleyChinlePreliminary00:50.97
DNPRylee HamblinRound ValleyPreliminary00:51.07
DNPJaden BurkRound ValleyPreliminary00:52.32
DNPTy MellorArete PrepPreliminary00:53.01
DNPAllen MartinezRayPreliminary00:53.61
DNPCash HarveyChinlePreliminary00:54.27
DNPSaul TorresRayPreliminary00:54.44
DNPZack McIntyreTempe PrepPreliminary00:55.41
DNPHunter ChamberlinPimaPreliminary00:55.68
DNPJustin VowellBenjamin FranklinPreliminary00:56.27
DNPCutter WilliamsRound ValleyPreliminary00:56.66
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal00:42.44
2ndCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal00:42.49
3rdWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal00:43.42
4thPoston Butte Relay TeamPoston ButteFinal00:43.55
5thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal00:43.57
6thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal00:43.61
7thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal00:43.65
8thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal00:44.23
9thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:44.44
10thSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal00:44.88
11thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal00:45.30
12thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:47.50
13thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal00:48.06
14thRay Relay TeamRayFinal00:48.55
15thGilbert Classical Academy Relay TeamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal00:49.88
16thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:51.06
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal03:29.24
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal03:30.67
3rdCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal03:30.96
4thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal03:31.45
5thQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal03:34.07
6thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal03:34.72
7thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal03:35.98
8thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal03:36.04
9thPima Relay TeamPimaFinal03:46.01
10thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal03:49.91
11thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal03:53.05
12thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal03:54.30
13thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal03:55.01
14thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal04:02.22
15thRay Relay TeamRayFinal04:03.16
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stQueen Creek Relay TeamQueen CreekFinal08:14.06
2ndSnowflake Relay TeamSnowflakeFinal08:28.84
3rdCasteel Relay TeamCasteelFinal08:38.07
4thGilbert Christian Relay TeamGilbert ChristianFinal08:38.21
4thDesert Ridge Relay TeamDesert RidgeFinal08:38.21
6thVista Grande Relay TeamVista GrandeFinal08:44.47
7thWilliams Field Relay TeamWilliams FieldFinal08:46.03
8thCasa Grande Relay TeamCasa GrandeFinal08:46.78
9thBasha Relay TeamBashaFinal08:48.01
10thChinle Relay TeamChinleFinal08:49.17
11thCombs Relay TeamCombsFinal09:02.96
12thFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal09:09.45
13thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal09:17.32
14thBuena Relay TeamBuenaFinal09:36.28
15thMaricopa Relay TeamMaricopaFinal09:50.73
16thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal09:57.65
17thCampo Verde Relay TeamCampo VerdeFinal10:07.15
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stConnor IvieBashaFinal100.0022' 4.50"
2ndJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal100.0022' 1.50"
3rdCamden MateenBashaFinal80.0022' 0.00"
4thTruth TomBashaFinal60.0021' 3.00"
5thHunter WebberCampo VerdeFinal50.0021' 1.00"
6thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal80.7021' 0.50"
7thPayton BarlowQueen CreekFinal40.0020' 11.00"
8thPatrick HendersonSnowflakeFinal6-0.3020' 10.50"
9thJerimiah HaughCasa GrandeFinal3-0.6020' 9.00"
10thKett AndersonCombsFinal50.3020' 5.00"
11thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal20.0020' 2.50"
12thJ.J NicholsCasteelFinal11.2020' 1.50"
13thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal1.0020' 1.00"
13thNathan KaySnowflakeFinal41.6020' 1.00"
15thMandrell GarrickBuenaFinal0.3020' 0.00"
16thOmar MateenBashaFinal0.0019' 11.00"
17thWil PeraltaCampo VerdeFinal0.0019' 8.00"
18thKeyon TaylorBuenaFinal1.3019' 6.00"
19thDevin BurnsGilbertFinal0.0019' 3.50"
20thCaleb BarlowPimaFinal30.0019' 2.50"
21stIlijah JohnsonMaricopaFinal0.0019' 2.00"
22ndJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal0.3018' 11.00"
22ndMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal21.2018' 11.00"
24thJordan NapoleonFlorenceFinal10.0018' 10.50"
25thKaleb BlairPimaFinal0.0018' 10.00"
26thAkojo MurphyCasteelFinal0.7018' 8.50"
27thCorbyn CantrellCasteelFinal0.0018' 5.00"
28thJuan OrozcoVista GrandeFinal0.0018' 4.50"
29thAmmon FairbanksCombsFinal0.0018' 3.00"
29thJames JefferiesFlorenceFinal0.0018' 3.00"
29thKaleb BryantBuenaFinal0.0018' 3.00"
32ndTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinFinal0.0018' 0.00"
33rdRylee HamblinRound ValleyFinal1.4017' 9.50"
34thMatthew SurinTempe PrepFinal0.0017' 9.00"
35thNicholas CabelloCasa GrandeFinal0.0017' 2.00"
36thJacob MurphyBuenaFinal0.0017' 1.00"
37thNathan AdamsRound ValleyFinal0.0016' 9.50"
38thBrendan SteeleMaricopaFinal1.6016' 9.00"
38thZach LothianArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0016' 9.00"
40thAnthony YanezGilbertFinal0.0016' 7.50"
41stMaerhauti XeperaMaricopaFinal-1.2016' 6.00"
42ndTroy CornellGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.0016' 0.00"
43rdBowen WestMaricopaFinal0.0015' 11.00"
44thMason RohnerBenjamin FranklinFinal0.0015' 4.00"
45thAustin HammondPoston ButteFinal0.0013' 8.00"
46thJaylin McBrydeWilliams FieldFinal0.0013' 1.00"
47thKarstin TurleyBenjamin FranklinFinal0.0013' 0.00"
48thIsaiah AzevedoRayFinal0.0012' 4.00"
49thElias MartinezRayFinal0.0010' 3.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stConnor IvieBashaFinal100.0044' 10.00"
2ndJeffery JonesHolbrookFinal10-0.3043' 8.50"
3rdMarcus HarrisQueen CreekFinal80.0043' 1.50"
4thJake TreptowCampo VerdeFinal60.4041' 11.50"
5thKett AndersonCombsFinal8-2.2041' 11.25"
6thJerimiah HaughCasa GrandeFinal50.0041' 6.00"
7thDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal6-0.1041' 5.00"
8thKyran LeeSt. JohnsFinal540' 10.00"
9thJailand GoudyWilliams FieldFinal40.0039' 8.50"
10thOctavious JoePoston ButteFinal4-0.2039' 6.50"
11thJamison HeynArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal30.0039' 4.50"
12thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal3-0.5039' 2.75"
13thVincent NguyenCampo VerdeFinal20.0038' 7.50"
14thJaden WilliamsCampo VerdeFinal10.0038' 4.50"
15thJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal2-2.2037' 11.00"
16thColton DavisSnowflakeFinal1-0.2037' 9.00"
17thAngel ValenzuelaCampo VerdeFinal0.0037' 7.50"
18thJoshua RutledgeCasa GrandeFinal0.0037' 6.50"
19thIlijah JohnsonMaricopaFinal0.3036' 6.00"
19thMax LangenheinQueen CreekFinal-1.0036' 6.00"
21stMaerhauti XeperaMaricopaFinal0.0035' 11.00"
22ndAmmon FairbanksCombsFinal0.0035' 10.50"
23rdCade WelchmanQueen CreekFinal0.0035' 5.75"
24thDallin ClarkCasteelFinal0.0035' 3.00"
25thJacob DrogoszCasteelFinal35' 1.75"
26thJaden BurkRound ValleyFinal0.0034' 2.50"
27thIsaac FarretGilbertFinal-0.6034' 0.00"
28thMason RohnerBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.3033' 4.00"
29thHyrum SawyerGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-1.0032' 9.00"
30thNicolas LittlemanChinleFinal0.0031' 6.50"
31stCash HarveyChinleFinal0.0031' 1.00"
32ndHarsha KottaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-0.3030' 5.50"
33rdAustin HammondPoston ButteFinal0.0030' 3.50"
34thSaul TorresRayFinal-0.5029' 10.00"
35thFrancisco GutierrezMaricopaFinal0.0029' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathan KaySnowflakeFinal106' 6.00"
1stLuke HornbeckBashaFinal106' 6.00"
3rdDallin HippsSnowflakeFinal86' 4.00"
4thTroy BrinkerhoffSnowflakeFinal66' 0.00"
4thLogan TaylorMaricopaFinal86' 0.00"
4thJonah ClarkQueen CreekFinal46' 0.00"
4thKrew JacksonQueen CreekFinal66' 0.00"
4thEmery GomezDesert RidgeFinal56' 0.00"
9thJackson SchaumbergArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal45' 10.00"
9thDakota WillisRayFinal45' 10.00"
9thElijah LeeQueen CreekFinal35' 10.00"
9thSterling HatchGilbertFinal25' 10.00"
9thTsion HawkinsGilbertFinal25' 10.00"
9thLevi TuckfieldCombsFinal55' 10.00"
15thBrandon DunbarFlorenceFinal25' 8.00"
15thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal15' 8.00"
15thBen LangfordCampo VerdeFinal5' 8.00"
15thKyle McLemoreCampo VerdeFinal5' 8.00"
19thChristian FooteWilliams FieldFinal5' 6.00"
19thGrady BurnsCasteelFinal5' 6.00"
19thJackson SantosBashaFinal5' 6.00"
19thCaleb BarlowPimaFinal5' 6.00"
19thTalmage UerkvitzBenjamin FranklinFinal5' 6.00"
19thEric YanCampo VerdeFinal5' 6.00"
19thTallon ReathCampo VerdeFinal5' 6.00"
26thDominic DigianCasteelFinal5' 4.00"
26thEddie ChappleFlorenceFinal5' 4.00"
26thHunter ZeiglerRound ValleyFinal5' 4.00"
26thEthan StotlerRound ValleyFinal5' 4.00"
26thAnthony ThurmanQueen CreekFinal5' 4.00"
26thMychael BeechumBashaFinal5' 4.00"
32ndTommy NguyenCombsFinal5' 2.00"
32ndAkojo MurphyCasteelFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJames CoonsGilbertFinal1014' 7.00"
2ndBrave McBrideQueen CreekFinal814' 1.00"
2ndTom HigginsonQueen CreekFinal614' 1.00"
4thRex BramwellQueen CreekFinal513' 7.00"
5thPayson SteppSnowflakeFinal1013' 1.00"
6thBenjamin LaraSnowflakeFinal812' 7.00"
7thShay AvilesBashaFinal412' 1.00"
8thJacob KauffmanBashaFinal111' 7.00"
8thKeaton SteckDesert RidgeFinal311' 7.00"
8thSteel LewisMaricopaFinal11' 7.00"
8thJed RichardsCasa GrandeFinal211' 7.00"
12thPaul LaraSnowflakeFinal511' 1.00"
12thAJ KrahlingGilbert ChristianFinal511' 1.00"
12thRicky QuinlanRound ValleyFinal511' 1.00"
12thKade HogleRound ValleyFinal211' 1.00"
12thSam RicheyDesert RidgeFinal11' 1.00"
12thAmmon FairbanksCombsFinal211' 1.00"
18thDallin ClarkCasteelFinal10' 7.00"
18thRicardo GomezVista GrandeFinal10' 7.00"
18thDarien St.Williams FieldFinal10' 7.00"
18thDallin EthingtonVista GrandeFinal110' 7.00"
22ndAustin HammondPoston ButteFinal10' 1.00"
22ndHarley SpearRound ValleyFinal10' 1.00"
24thXander WangGilbert ChristianFinal9' 7.00"
24thBryce CoffeyFlorenceFinal9' 7.00"
24thTanner PriceCombsFinal9' 7.00"
24thBrian JohnsonCasteelFinal9' 7.00"
24thMichael SolizMaricopaFinal9' 7.00"
29thZachary YoungCasteelFinal9' 1.00"
29thNicholas SmithCasa GrandeFinal9' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal1052' 4.00"
2ndTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal852' 2.00"
3rdSterling HatchGilbertFinal651' 7.25"
4thJooho LeeBashaFinal549' 10.25"
5thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal449' 1.25"
6thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal347' 10.00"
7thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal1047' 2.75"
8thTyrel BrownChinleFinal846' 7.50"
9thThomas SattlerQueen CreekFinal245' 11.00"
10thBrandon BabcockCasteelFinal145' 5.00"
11thBubba TaunimaCombsFinal644' 4.25"
12thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal544' 4.00"
12thThomas GaitanPoston ButteFinal444' 4.00"
14thIan DenherderDesert RidgeFinal44' 0.00"
15thBradyn LemieuxBenjamin FranklinFinal343' 5.25"
16thJonathon DurandBashaFinal43' 4.00"
17thColby BevellGilbertFinal42' 8.00"
18thJack LittletonCasteelFinal42' 3.00"
19thWill PerryCasteelFinal41' 11.25"
20thBrock DieuCasteelFinal41' 9.50"
21stSam HancockWilliams FieldFinal41' 8.00"
22ndTimothy JonesBuenaFinal41' 7.50"
23rdFranklin HeraldezVista GrandeFinal241' 1.00"
24thIan ShewellWilliams FieldFinal41' 0.50"
25thRoland LeeChinleFinal141' 0.25"
26thJames KnosBashaFinal40' 10.00"
27thDawson RockersDesert RidgeFinal40' 9.50"
28thIsaia GlassQueen CreekFinal39' 11.00"
29thJeremy FrarckMaricopaFinal39' 10.50"
30thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal39' 10.25"
31stRemond HollisFlorenceFinal39' 8.00"
32ndOscar VillalobosBuenaFinal39' 5.50"
33rdJake MeyerMaricopaFinal38' 10.00"
34thNathan JobBashaFinal37' 8.50"
35thHunter TaylorMaricopaFinal37' 7.50"
36thTyree CharleyChinleFinal36' 10.50"
37thLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal36' 8.50"
38thDarion Martin-DantzlerGilbert ChristianFinal36' 8.00"
38thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal36' 8.00"
40thJurny LachcikCombsFinal36' 7.00"
41stJoshua HerreraPoston ButteFinal36' 6.00"
42ndJacob SarraillonFlorenceFinal36' 1.75"
43rdRomeo VarleyRayFinal35' 10.75"
44thDiszyaster GarciaVista GrandeFinal35' 9.00"
45thRyan SungaCampo VerdeFinal35' 5.50"
46thAustin VillarrealCampo VerdeFinal34' 8.50"
47thTrae NelsonPimaFinal34' 4.50"
48thKolton StoneFlorenceFinal33' 2.00"
49thJosiah CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal32' 10.75"
50thDaniel TripathiWilliams FieldFinal32' 9.00"
51stDominic AvantBuenaFinal32' 8.00"
52ndHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal32' 5.00"
53rdCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal32' 4.00"
54thStone PattersonRayFinal32' 1.00"
55thBrody TuckerCombsFinal31' 9.00"
56thSergio CamunezRound ValleyFinal31' 8.50"
57thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal31' 4.75"
58thJulio CastanedaPoston ButteFinal30' 9.50"
59thRyan KingFlorenceFinal30' 5.00"
60thIvan HetrickRayFinal30' 1.50"
61stMatthew MonsonDesert RidgeFinal29' 9.50"
62ndJakob GriebelerWilliams FieldFinal29' 9.25"
63rdJohn PattersonTempe PrepFinal28' 11.75"
64thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal28' 10.50"
65thBarry CromerWalden GroveFinal27' 5.00"
66thIsaiah AzevedoRayFinal25' 9.50"
67thToby BegayChinleFinal25' 7.50"
68thMaverick GryppGilbert ChristianFinal25' 6.00"
69thSage DuraniArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal24' 4.00"
70thSam GoodykoontzTempe PrepFinal24' 3.50"
71stMason HawkHolbrookFinal19' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJooho LeeBashaFinal10171' 0.00"
2ndIsaac BurnettCampo VerdeFinal8147' 4.00"
3rdTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal6146' 7.00"
4thAdam BowcutQueen CreekFinal5141' 6.00"
5thDylan CookArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal10138' 9.00"
6thJonathon DurandBashaFinal4137' 9.00"
7thSterling HatchGilbertFinal3136' 9.00"
8thRoland LeeChinleFinal8134' 8.00"
9thJack LittletonCasteelFinal2133' 2.00"
10thGeordie EllisCasteelFinal1129' 5.00"
11thIsaia GlassQueen CreekFinal126' 6.00"
12thJacob ArgomanizVista GrandeFinal6125' 0.00"
13thJordan PattonSnowflakeFinal5122' 1.00"
14thLavince CooperPoston ButteFinal4121' 10.00"
14thIan ShewellWilliams FieldFinal121' 10.00"
16thJohn DiganCasteelFinal121' 3.00"
17thBradly RuizSnowflakeFinal3119' 2.00"
18thSimon TaunimaCombsFinal2116' 10.00"
19thKyle SawyerQueen CreekFinal115' 5.00"
20thTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal115' 3.00"
21stBubba TaunimaCombsFinal1114' 6.00"
22ndSam HancockWilliams FieldFinal113' 7.00"
23rdScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal113' 1.00"
24thTyrel BrownChinleFinal112' 2.00"
25thIan DenherderDesert RidgeFinal111' 10.00"
26thStone PattersonRayFinal111' 9.00"
27thDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal111' 6.00"
28thJoshua HerreraPoston ButteFinal110' 7.00"
29thColby BevellGilbertFinal109' 4.00"
29thJoseph CarrBashaFinal109' 4.00"
31stNicholas NoriegaCasteelFinal109' 3.00"
32ndNathan JobBashaFinal108' 10.00"
33rdKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal105' 3.00"
34thAnthony GabaldonSnowflakeFinal104' 10.00"
35thIsaiah NavarroPoston ButteFinal104' 3.00"
36thHunter TaylorMaricopaFinal102' 2.00"
37thRemond HollisFlorenceFinal96' 2.00"
38thAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal95' 0.00"
39thAdian CookFlorenceFinal93' 6.00"
40thNestor PancardoGilbert ChristianFinal92' 6.00"
41stAustin VillarrealCampo VerdeFinal92' 5.00"
42ndDaniel TripathiWilliams FieldFinal91' 6.00"
43rdRomeo BitsuiChinleFinal91' 3.00"
44thJack SpanoArete PrepFinal90' 0.00"
45thBarry CromerWalden GroveFinal89' 2.00"
46thTrae NelsonPimaFinal88' 6.00"
47thJacob SarraillonFlorenceFinal87' 5.00"
48thWallace JoeHolbrookFinal86' 11.00"
49thMigal GeneChinleFinal81' 4.00"
50thHunter SeelyeCampo VerdeFinal81' 2.00"
51stRiggs BakerBenjamin FranklinFinal81' 1.00"
52ndJake MeyerMaricopaFinal80' 6.00"
53rdJosiah CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal77' 9.00"
54thAllen MartinezRayFinal73' 3.00"
55thArib IslamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal70' 9.00"
56thSage DuraniArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal70' 6.00"
57thCutter WilliamsRound ValleyFinal69' 8.00"
58thIvan HetrickRayFinal66' 11.00"
59thKolton StoneFlorenceFinal62' 3.00"
60thIsaiah AzevedoRayFinal59' 10.00"
61stJeremiah CarthelRound ValleyFinal58' 5.00"
62ndMaxwell FarrellGilbert Classical AcademyFinal51' 10.00"
63rdJack HedbergTempe PrepFinal49' 10.00"
64thCameron HillTempe PrepFinal49' 6.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCaleb UchytilSnowflakeFinal10158' 7.00"
2ndMason BuggWilliams FieldFinal10157' 7.00"
3rdJared FusselmanSnowflakeFinal8154' 7.00"
4thCasey ShullQueen CreekFinal8153' 11.00"
5thGavin McDanielBashaFinal6152' 7.00"
6thSterling HatchGilbertFinal5147' 3.00"
7thJesse AvinaBuenaFinal4145' 4.00"
8thKenneth ChoiCampo VerdeFinal3141' 6.00"
9thRyan O'ReillyCampo VerdeFinal2139' 9.00"
10thMayson McKinlaySnowflakeFinal6138' 9.00"
11thKaleb EthingtonVista GrandeFinal5137' 11.00"
12thJonathan JefferyWalden GroveFinal4136' 5.00"
13thNoah BadgerBenjamin FranklinFinal3132' 2.00"
14thTylen Riley-ColemanMaricopaFinal1131' 5.00"
15thColton MillerCampo VerdeFinal130' 7.00"
16thRoland LeeChinleFinal2130' 3.00"
17thKenny ForbisQueen CreekFinal129' 5.00"
18thBrock DieuCasteelFinal128' 7.00"
19thRueben TorresFlorenceFinal1126' 10.00"
20thBrody TuckerCombsFinal124' 8.00"
21stDallin KartchnerPimaFinal124' 6.00"
22ndNick HernandezWilliams FieldFinal123' 5.00"
23rdLouis TernyikTempe PrepFinal123' 1.00"
23rdColby BevellGilbertFinal123' 1.00"
25thBradyn LemieuxBenjamin FranklinFinal121' 5.00"
26thColter HogleRound ValleyFinal121' 0.00"
27thScott BloomfieldSnowflakeFinal118' 10.00"
27thCael DenetdeelChinleFinal118' 10.00"
29thTino BarraganRayFinal118' 6.00"
30thAlex DePodestaBashaFinal118' 3.00"
31stJason PasinskiBashaFinal118' 0.00"
32ndAbraham LopezBashaFinal117' 10.00"
33rdCap KleinleinQueen CreekFinal117' 5.00"
34thJeremy FrarckMaricopaFinal115' 8.00"
35thCaleb BarlowPimaFinal110' 9.00"
36thCaleb ElkinsWalden GroveFinal110' 4.00"
37thTreagen HeslopDesert RidgeFinal110' 0.00"
38thSabastian NelsonFlorenceFinal109' 2.00"
39thAdam HawsRound ValleyFinal106' 10.00"
40thEthan QuinonesGilbert Classical AcademyFinal106' 8.00"
41stDallin EthingtonVista GrandeFinal102' 5.00"
42ndTrae NelsonPimaFinal102' 0.00"
43rdDavid SkeltonMaricopaFinal100' 10.00"
44thJurny LachcikCombsFinal99' 6.00"
45thHunter TaylorMaricopaFinal98' 2.00"
46thDawson RockersDesert RidgeFinal97' 7.00"
47thRyan SungaCampo VerdeFinal95' 8.00"
48thPrakash WieseTempe PrepFinal93' 10.00"
49thHawk FigueroaQueen CreekFinal93' 2.00"
50thLeo KellarCasa GrandeFinal92' 1.00"
51stNolan BryanBenjamin FranklinFinal91' 4.00"
52ndTyler JusticeCasteelFinal90' 1.00"
53rdMatt RutterRayFinal89' 8.00"
54thGage HansenBenjamin FranklinFinal88' 8.00"
55thJoseph DickersonGilbert ChristianFinal88' 5.00"
56thSamuel MendozaFlorenceFinal87' 4.00"
57thSergio CamunezRound ValleyFinal83' 2.00"
58thJosiah CunninghamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal77' 6.00"
59thJeremiah CarthelRound ValleyFinal76' 9.00"
60thJuan CurleyChinleFinal74' 6.00"
61stHunter MackenzieWilliams FieldFinal74' 2.00"
62ndArib IslamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal72' 9.00"
63rdIsaiah AzevedoRayFinal71' 7.00"
64thKaleb LewisFlorenceFinal71' 6.00"
65thJay SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal69' 3.00"
66thTyree CharleyChinleFinal67' 7.00"
67thJared KennedyGilbert Classical AcademyFinal57' 10.00"
68thMaxwell FarrellGilbert Classical AcademyFinal45' 2.00"