St. Vrain RE-1J Invite (Mead, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 18-19 · Thursday, March 21, 2019
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNathan BaileyMeadFinal10-1.9000:11.60
2ndEmrik WellsNiwotFinal8-1.9000:11.63
3rdBrayden KeysMeadFinal6-1.7000:11.96
4thJake WachterMeadFinal5-1.9000:11.99
5thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal4-1.9000:12.09
6thAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal3-1.9000:12.13
7thQuinn FeatherstonLongmontFinal2-2.1000:12.18
8thZackary JordanNiwotFinal1-1.9000:12.19
8thParker MayerMeadFinal-0.7000:12.19
10thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal-1.9000:12.29
11thDominik SchleifFrederickFinal-1.7000:12.33
12thGabriel SosaSkylineFinal-0.7000:12.50
13thJaydon ElkinsLongmontFinal-1.7000:12.52
14thDaemonte TerryNiwotFinal-1.7000:12.59
15thEliot WilliamsSilver CreekFinal-2.1000:12.64
16thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-1.9000:12.66
17thSovann SamSilver CreekFinal-1.7000:12.72
18thGrant DarmourNiwotFinal-2.1000:12.73
19thPorter EastinMeadFinal-1.0000:12.75
20thPeter BrentLyonsFinal-1.7000:12.77
20thGarrett FeltonErieFinal-0.7000:12.77
22ndGabe HultquistNiwotFinal-1.7000:12.85
23rdMarco SilvaSkylineFinal-1.7000:12.92
24thThomas KindvallFrederickFinal-0.3000:13.00
25thXavier GalyardtMeadFinal-0.7000:13.03
26thCaleb TheisenErieFinal-2.1000:13.07
27thTrenton BurtonLyonsFinal-0.7000:13.08
27thBlake WilliamsSkylineFinal-0.3000:13.08
29thJohn ReedSkylineFinal-2.1000:13.11
30thMichael HobertErieFinal-1.0000:13.13
31stJack MollLongmontFinal-0.7000:13.15
32ndJose ManuelLongmontFinal-0.3000:13.21
33rdTyler WestonFrederickFinal-2.1000:13.37
34thEzra FehlbergLongmontFinal-1.0000:13.52
35thFrank PercarpioLyonsFinal-0.3000:13.68
36thLogan VeederSilver CreekFinal-2.1000:13.74
37thMalcolm KoepfFrederickFinal-0.7000:14.18
38thRocco DeSantisFrederickFinal-1.0000:14.27
39thBrandt CowleyErieFinal-0.3000:14.45
40thMatthew SummersErieFinal-1.0000:14.52
41stArmondo RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.0000:15.34
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEmrik WellsNiwotFinal10-0.7000:22.86
2ndDaniel FordSilver CreekFinal8-0.7000:22.93
3rdJack WathenSkylineFinal6-0.7000:23.15
4thAndrew BrownSkylineFinal5-0.7000:23.93
5thBlake DonaldsonErieFinal4-1.8000:24.18
6thRyan ChaconFrederickFinal3-0.7000:24.22
7thAndrew BoothLyonsFinal2-0.7000:24.23
8thZackary JordanNiwotFinal0-1.8000:24.50
8thRiley MartinMeadFinal0-0.7000:24.50
10thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal-1.8000:24.62
11thHarrison BartlettNiwotFinal-1.6000:24.79
12thSai ElzingaLongmontFinal-1.8000:24.89
13thAndrew MuncySkylineFinal-0.7000:24.95
14thMason GossSilver CreekFinal-1.8000:25.20
15thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal-1.8000:25.35
16thJarrett NotermanNiwotFinal-1.2000:25.44
16thForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal-1.4000:25.44
18thJustin BuchananMeadFinal-1.0000:25.49
19thJacob ChokseyMeadFinal-1.2000:25.51
20thJaydon ElkinsLongmontFinal-1.8000:25.62
21stNoah PenaNiwotFinal-1.6000:25.78
22ndTristan ChavezLyonsFinal-1.2000:25.90
23rdGarrett FeltonErieFinal-1.6000:26.02
24thDominik SchleifFrederickFinal-1.9000:26.34
25thXavier GalyardtMeadFinal-1.6000:26.37
26thJose PayanTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.2000:26.41
27thEthan CramerErieFinal-1.0000:26.54
28thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal-1.9000:26.71
29thAbraham RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.2000:26.97
30thJackson PaceErieFinal-1.4000:27.02
31stKarsten OdomErieFinal-1.0000:27.16
32ndTyler WestonFrederickFinal-1.9000:27.20
33rdChristian ChaseMeadFinal-1.6000:27.24
34thAiden MohrmannTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-1.9000:27.38
35thLogan OdellLyonsFinal-1.6000:27.49
36thTitus EngelhardMeadFinal-1.0000:27.67
37thLogan VeederSilver CreekFinal-1.4000:27.76
37thJonathan FullerNiwotFinal-1.8000:27.76
39thAiden ScholtenErieFinal-1.9000:28.09
40thJohn BacmeisterLongmontFinal-1.9000:28.51
41stMonte PickeringLyonsFinal-1.4000:29.54
42ndGarrett ColvinFrederickFinal-1.9000:30.11
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRyan ChaconFrederickFinal1000:52.36
2ndBrandon BartushMeadFinal800:52.97
3rdAndrew BrownSkylineFinal600:53.05
4thHunter PayneMeadFinal500:53.25
5thColton Jonjak-plahnLyonsFinal400:53.27
6thLogan TrujilloSilver CreekFinal300:54.06
7thNick ScohyMeadFinal200:55.08
8thIsaac RobertsLyonsFinal100:55.19
9thNathan WanningerTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:55.40
10thJoseph SellkeMeadFinal00:56.00
11thCreighton TremblySkylineFinal00:56.79
12thSimon StoneLyonsFinal00:56.84
13thAres ReadingNiwotFinal00:58.05
14thBrendan MurphyErieFinal00:58.85
15thEric MerchantErieFinal00:59.03
16thEthan CramerErieFinal00:59.06
17thDavid CompNiwotFinal00:59.15
18thJose PayanTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal00:59.52
19thBrandon WoodburySkylineFinal00:59.88
20thNoah PenaNiwotFinal01:00.36
21stAidan MillerSilver CreekFinal01:00.80
22ndJacob LoweFrederickFinal01:00.91
23rdRicardo GutierrezFrederickFinal01:00.95
24thAbraham RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:01.26
25thJoseph BasilSkylineFinal01:01.32
26thRyan WattsNiwotFinal01:01.39
27thGarrett StanselSilver CreekFinal01:01.62
28thJose ManuelLongmontFinal01:01.94
29thAiden ScholtenErieFinal01:02.15
30thJakob HobertErieFinal01:02.33
31stJonathan FullerNiwotFinal01:02.38
32ndTyler RowleySilver CreekFinal01:02.45
33rdJoshua ArmasNiwotFinal01:02.74
34thBennett WileyLongmontFinal01:02.98
35thJohn BacmeisterLongmontFinal01:03.44
36thSkylar GregoryLyonsFinal01:03.71
37thShane HartleyFrederickFinal01:03.77
38thAiden MohrmannTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:05.03
39thDavid MurphyLongmontFinal01:05.54
40thMonte PickeringLyonsFinal01:05.92
41stRocco DeSantisFrederickFinal01:08.98
42ndAngel SanchezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:10.53
43rdTheo BergmanLongmontFinal01:13.26
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJoshua DeanFrederickFinal1002:04.91
2ndHunter PayneMeadFinal802:05.13
3rdHenry TerhaarSilver CreekFinal602:09.20
4thWyatt SchrothFrederickFinal502:14.68
5thJaiden BattsLyonsFinal402:17.23
6thBrandon BartushMeadFinal302:17.38
7thAdam GarciaErieFinal202:17.76
8thRayan ElahiNiwotFinal102:18.43
9thBrendan MurphyErieFinal02:18.87
10thDustin SawdeyMeadFinal02:19.82
11thIsaac RobinsonNiwotFinal02:19.96
12thFernando ContrerasMeadFinal02:20.17
13thAlex BaumanSkylineFinal02:20.99
14thHunter LinkSkylineFinal02:21.03
15thJamis SchrinerErieFinal02:21.32
16thCaleb GlazeErieFinal02:21.33
17thJackson LaughlinSilver CreekFinal02:21.44
18thGrayden RaubaNiwotFinal02:21.96
19thEric MerchantErieFinal02:22.09
20thAnthony DavisLongmontFinal02:24.26
21stSimon SaiaNiwotFinal02:25.24
22ndAlexander CarrilloFrederickFinal02:26.94
23rdSkyler HenrySkylineFinal02:27.85
24thRyan ClaybornNiwotFinal02:28.52
25thOwen KilcullenLongmontFinal02:30.03
26thChristian ChaseMeadFinal02:31.90
27thCody CouserFrederickFinal02:32.05
28thJoseph SellkeMeadFinal02:32.16
29thGrant GauLyonsFinal02:34.48
30thCormac OsborneLyonsFinal02:34.73
31stNick ParkerLyonsFinal02:36.07
32ndAndrew WheelockSilver CreekFinal02:36.84
33rdConnor HowellFrederickFinal02:36.95
34thZachary HootNiwotFinal02:43.22
35thJaiden NicksSilver CreekFinal02:44.48
36thTyler BohrenSilver CreekFinal02:48.58
37thDavid PayneSkylineFinal02:48.83
38thWesley GolliherSilver CreekFinal02:57.43
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLuke RobinsonNiwotFinal1004:55.39
2ndZane BergenNiwotFinal804:56.75
3rdConnor McCormickLongmontFinal604:57.21
4thTimothy FritscheErieFinal504:57.31
5thGrayden RaubaNiwotFinal405:00.56
6thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal305:02.71
7thJoaquin HerreraNiwotFinal205:04.17
8thDylan OliverSilver CreekFinal105:09.69
9thSimon SaiaNiwotFinal05:10.19
10thTyler FalkinburgSkylineFinal05:13.06
11thKade RobinsonSilver CreekFinal05:15.01
12thMemphis ThomasLongmontFinal05:18.11
13thJamis SchrinerErieFinal05:21.44
14thEthan JiangNiwotFinal05:21.73
15thLuke GraboskiSilver CreekFinal05:27.55
16thMatthew AlbertsMeadFinal05:31.57
17thChase SvelaFrederickFinal05:31.65
18thHayden CurrentSilver CreekFinal05:47.31
19thMichael WarnerErieFinal05:48.14
20thDrew PetersonErieFinal05:51.09
21stTanner McIntoshMeadFinal05:51.66
22ndErick SickauTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal05:53.04
23rdAngel SanchezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal05:53.61
24thCooper HixsonLongmontFinal05:54.53
25thEthan HicksMeadFinal05:55.10
26thAlex CarlsonMeadFinal06:02.12
27thJoel PerezLongmontFinal06:02.21
28thBrayden CardosoFrederickFinal06:16.75
29thJacob StarksSilver CreekFinal06:26.17
30thBryan Loeza-RomeroTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal06:32.24
31stJesse RakeErieFinal06:43.37
32ndSam ArriolaLongmontFinal06:58.53
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJack KenkelNiwotFinal1010:24.67
2ndJoey HendershotNiwotFinal810:30.23
3rdBen KlingbeilNiwotFinal610:30.82
4thLuke RobinsonNiwotFinal510:32.43
5thAlexander WalkerErieFinal410:33.91
6thJack VolfNiwotFinal310:40.91
7thLuke FritscheErieFinal210:42.33
8thKeegan CaldwellMeadFinal110:46.16
9thEthan JiangNiwotFinal11:17.55
10thTyler MollErieFinal11:42.39
11thAaron JenkinsTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal11:51.62
12thMatthew AlbertsMeadFinal12:01.10
13thChase SvelaFrederickFinal12:07.82
14thBennett MandevilleErieFinal12:33.66
15thTanner McIntoshMeadFinal12:48.60
16thMatthew StreeterErieFinal13:54.00
17thTucker AugustaitusLongmontFinal13:58.33
18thSam ArriolaLongmontFinal16:18.97
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNolan JohanNiwotFinal10-0.9000:15.76
2ndJensen DouillardNiwotFinal8-0.9000:16.11
3rdCreighton TremblySkylineFinal6-0.9000:16.29
4thAdam ChughtaiLongmontFinal5-0.9000:16.39
5thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal4-0.9000:17.11
6thPorter EastinMeadFinal3-0.9000:17.87
7thMagnus LehanNiwotFinal2-0.9000:18.43
8thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal10.2000:18.64
9thZachary RuschakErieFinal0.2000:19.74
10thXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal0.2000:20.05
11thAdam CarlsonMeadFinal0.2000:20.36
12thAdrian DeputatSilver CreekFinal0.2000:20.71
13thFranklin DorschelLyonsFinal0.2000:21.22
14thZachary SchultzSilver CreekFinal0.2000:21.45
15thAbraham RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal-0.9000:22.19
16thEliot CollenderSilver CreekFinal0.2000:22.33
17thJackson CarterNiwotFinal0.2000:22.72
18thZack CarlstromLyonsFinal0.2000:22.86
19thJackson PaceErieFinal0.2000:24.18
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJensen DouillardNiwotFinal1000:41.94
2ndNolan JohanNiwotFinal800:43.81
3rdPrestin TillemaMeadFinal600:45.02
4thMagnus LehanNiwotFinal500:46.15
5thPorter EastinMeadFinal400:47.23
6thAdam CarlsonMeadFinal300:47.25
7thZack CarlstromLyonsFinal200:48.47
8thZachary RuschakErieFinal100:48.78
9thKarsten OdomErieFinal00:49.63
10thHolden SoosloffLyonsFinal00:49.65
11thAdrian DeputatSilver CreekFinal00:49.99
12thMatthew CashLongmontFinal00:50.02
13thJackson CarterNiwotFinal00:50.19
14thFranklin DorschelLyonsFinal00:51.65
15thXavier CastanedaLongmontFinal00:52.00
16thZachary SchultzSilver CreekFinal00:54.50
17thAndres RomeroMeadFinal00:55.76
18thCam PiggottSkylineFinal00:56.58
19thArmondo RodriguezTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:04.12
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:44.66
2ndMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:44.75
3rdLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:45.04
4thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:46.39
5thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal00:46.86
6thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal00:47.02
7thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal00:47.16
8thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal00:49.29
9thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal00:49.80
10thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:50.86
11thErie Relay TeamErieFinal00:51.30
12thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal00:54.10
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:32.21
2ndSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:33.70
3rdLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:33.97
4thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:37.30
5thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal01:38.05
6thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal01:38.39
7thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:39.07
8thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal01:39.28
9thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:39.61
10thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:40.43
11thTwin Peaks Charter Academy Relay TeamTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal01:41.04
12thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal01:42.12
13thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:45.02
14thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal01:45.92
15thErie Relay TeamErieFinal01:48.46
16thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal01:48.68
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:40.24
2ndFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal03:43.23
3rdNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal03:43.86
4thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal03:44.93
5thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:48.77
6thErie Relay TeamErieFinal03:51.21
7thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal03:54.24
8thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:59.07
9thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal04:06.19
10thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal04:07.69
11thErie Relay TeamErieFinal04:09.39
12thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal04:13.64
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:17.92
2ndNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal08:43.05
3rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal08:51.89
4thErie Relay TeamErieFinal08:52.78
5thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal09:01.59
6thSkyline Relay TeamSkylineFinal09:22.52
7thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal09:37.85
8thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal09:39.24
9thFrederick Relay TeamFrederickFinal10:19.81
10thNiwot Relay TeamNiwotFinal10:20.88
11thLongmont Relay TeamLongmontFinal10:34.34
12thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal10:39.79
13thSilver Creek Relay TeamSilver CreekFinal10:42.37
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
2ndMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal80.0019' 9.50"
1stTyler MayerMeadFinal100.0019' 8.25"
3rdMichael HannaSkylineFinal60.0019' 4.50"
4thDavid HernandezLongmontFinal50.0018' 11.25"
5thJustin BuchananMeadFinal40.0018' 8.50"
6thMatthew KingSkylineFinal30.0018' 6.25"
7thChris RoySkylineFinal20.0018' 4.00"
8thRobert WelchErieFinal10.0018' 0.50"
9thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal0.0018' 0.25"
10thJacob GuggenhimeLongmontFinal0.4017' 5.75"
11thTanner StevensSilver CreekFinal0.0016' 10.00"
13thAustin RathburnNiwotFinal0.0016' 5.25"
14thStephen JacobyMeadFinal0.0016' 3.25"
15thTyler MollErieFinal0.3016' 0.75"
16thAngel SigalaFrederickFinal0.0015' 10.00"
17thGarrett StanselSilver CreekFinal0.7015' 3.50"
18thHogan WarlockErieFinal0.2015' 3.25"
19thLogan OdellLyonsFinal0.0015' 1.25"
20thRicardo GutierrezFrederickFinal0.1015' 0.00"
21stFrank PercarpioLyonsFinal1.8014' 11.00"
22ndMichael HobertErieFinal1.4014' 7.00"
23rdEliot CollenderSilver CreekFinal0.0014' 2.25"
12thBrecken KhleifLongmontFinal3.0013' 7.75"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stWill MurphyLongmontFinal10-3.5041' 2.00"
2ndEddie KurjakLongmontFinal8-2.4041' 1.75"
3rdJack WathenSkylineFinal6-0.8040' 8.50"
4thCaleb JohnsonLongmontFinal50.0039' 8.75"
5thMilo OstwaldNiwotFinal4-2.1039' 4.50"
6thDaemonte TerryNiwotFinal30.0039' 0.00"
7thTristan ChavezLyonsFinal20.0038' 11.50"
8thAidan ChristiansenLyonsFinal1-1.2038' 4.00"
9thForrest FisherSilver CreekFinal-0.5038' 0.75"
10thTanner CallSilver CreekFinal-2.3038' 0.00"
11thAustin RathburnNiwotFinal-2.0037' 10.25"
12thLadorian HavardErieFinal-2.4037' 9.25"
13thMichael HannaSkylineFinal0.0037' 7.50"
14thDaniel ThomasNiwotFinal-2.6037' 0.00"
15thPrestin TillemaMeadFinal-2.0036' 6.25"
16thChris RoySkylineFinal-0.5036' 5.50"
17thRobert WelchErieFinal-3.5035' 10.00"
18thAlex HallSilver CreekFinal-2.0033' 5.50"
19thAdrian DeputatSilver CreekFinal-0.6027' 6.25"
20thDoug JordanMeadFinal-0.4026' 8.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEddie KurjakLongmontFinal106' 3.25"
2ndJack ShewLongmontFinal86' 0.00"
3rdDylan JohnsonSilver CreekFinal55' 8.00"
3rdColton Jonjak-plahnLyonsFinal65' 8.00"
5thTyler MayerMeadFinal45' 5.00"
5thJose PayanTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal35' 5.00"
5thTanner CallSilver CreekFinal25' 5.00"
8thJustin BuchananMeadFinal5' 2.00"
8thDustin SawdeyMeadFinal05' 2.00"
8thBlake WilliamsSkylineFinal5' 2.00"
8thMatthew KingSkylineFinal5' 2.00"
8thFelix SykesLyonsFinal5' 2.00"
8thAustin RathburnNiwotFinal05' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRayan ElahiNiwotFinal1012' 0.00"
2ndHogan WarlockErieFinal811' 6.00"
3rdDavid HernandezLongmontFinal610' 6.00"
4thJoseph MacAlusoMeadFinal510' 0.00"
4thJamaica HonoreSilver CreekFinal410' 0.00"
6thWilliam HinkleSilver CreekFinal39' 0.00"
6thBennett WileyLongmontFinal29' 0.00"
8thQuin DukesMeadFinal8' 0.00"
8thFernando ContrerasMeadFinal18' 0.00"
8thFrank PercarpioLyonsFinal8' 0.00"
8thCamden AdamsLyonsFinal8' 0.00"
12thCody CouserFrederickFinal7' 0.00"
12thTyler BareMeadFinal7' 0.00"
12thHunter HonemannLyonsFinal7' 0.00"
12thJackson WoodLongmontFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal1057' 3.00"
2ndCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal841' 5.00"
3rdLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal638' 7.00"
4thGavin SelfFrederickFinal538' 6.50"
5thSpencer BrooksErieFinal435' 4.00"
6thAustin RobisonSkylineFinal334' 11.00"
7thOscar ArandaySkylineFinal234' 9.00"
8thFelix SykesLyonsFinal133' 5.00"
9thParker MayerMeadFinal33' 4.00"
9thJacob WittenErieFinal33' 4.00"
9thNathan HackneyErieFinal33' 4.00"
12thKarson BeanLyonsFinal32' 6.00"
13thJacob AdamsMeadFinal31' 2.25"
14thRiley SchillingLongmontFinal31' 1.50"
15thCJ PierceLyonsFinal30' 8.50"
16thJairen OvalleLongmontFinal30' 2.00"
17thLuc BlondeauNiwotFinal29' 3.00"
18thIsaac KieserTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal29' 0.00"
19thRichard MeyedaLongmontFinal28' 11.50"
20thJohn PastoreErieFinal28' 8.00"
21stGabriel ThompsonMeadFinal28' 7.00"
22ndEthan NielsonMeadFinal27' 11.50"
23rdCaden WeiheSilver CreekFinal27' 6.00"
24thJacob AragonFrederickFinal27' 4.75"
25thReese LehmanFrederickFinal27' 1.50"
26thSimon RichardsonLyonsFinal26' 11.00"
27thKaleb AllenSkylineFinal26' 5.00"
28thCharlie HerringNiwotFinal26' 4.50"
29thErick SickauTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal24' 8.50"
30thMichael BarrettNiwotFinal23' 5.75"
31stLogan HansenLongmontFinal22' 10.00"
32ndThomas WillerFrederickFinal21' 4.50"
33rdDonovan SchwartzNiwotFinal13' 10.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSamuel DirkesSilver CreekFinal10185' 1.00"
2ndGavin SelfFrederickFinal8128' 5.00"
3rdLogan WalkerSilver CreekFinal6116' 1.00"
4thCaleb SedeganSilver CreekFinal5110' 10.00"
5thNathan HackneyErieFinal4104' 1.00"
6thJacob AdamsMeadFinal3103' 11.00"
7thOscar ArandaySkylineFinal2100' 9.00"
8thScott HartonMeadFinal199' 5.00"
9thTyler MayerMeadFinal88' 2.00"
10thKarson BeanLyonsFinal87' 2.00"
11thRichard MeyedaLongmontFinal86' 3.00"
12thJacob WittenErieFinal83' 6.00"
13thRiley SchillingLongmontFinal82' 5.00"
14thCJ PierceLyonsFinal82' 4.00"
15thFelix SykesLyonsFinal81' 6.00"
16thKaleb AllenSkylineFinal79' 11.00"
17thReese LehmanFrederickFinal79' 7.00"
18thEthan NielsonMeadFinal79' 4.00"
19thCaden WeiheSilver CreekFinal79' 1.00"
20thBrandon HultNiwotFinal78' 8.00"
21stJairen OvalleLongmontFinal76' 9.00"
22ndJesse HornNiwotFinal75' 4.00"
23rdJoseph PiffarerioNiwotFinal75' 0.00"
24thGavin WorlandLyonsFinal74' 1.00"
25thAustin RobisonSkylineFinal70' 5.00"
26thJacob AragonFrederickFinal70' 0.00"
27thSpencer BrooksErieFinal68' 7.00"
28thJohn PastoreErieFinal67' 9.00"
29thLuc BlondeauNiwotFinal63' 8.00"
30thAlex PowellLongmontFinal58' 6.00"
31stThomas WillerFrederickFinal54' 4.00"
32ndRohit ThapaTwin Peaks Charter AcademyFinal48' 11.00"